Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2011 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational - 4/2/2011                 
                             Muhlenberg College PA                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devens, Ken                  DeSales               49.57m     49.12m  
  2 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               47.16m     48.30m  
  3 Breidinger, Jeff             DeSales               35.89m     38.82m  
  4 Stazi, Kyle                  Ithaca                35.52m     35.23m  
  5 Baldwin, Robert              Albright              37.79m     34.08m  
  6 Kelly, Ian                   Ithaca                           32.45m  
  7 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright              27.43m     30.40m  
  8 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright              27.43m     29.48m  
  9 Canonico, Dane               Albright              34.74m     28.90m  
 10 Yorlets, Wyatt               Mansfield             25.00m     25.49m  
 11 Langton, John                DeSales               33.00m     21.74m  
 -- Leshko, Derrick              DeSales               35.48m       FOUL  
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade, Ashley                 DeSales               37.39m     37.31m  
  2 Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield             35.33m     36.69m  
  3 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield             25.78m     30.89m  
  4 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales               27.16m     30.20m  
  5 Stocks, Kammeron             DeSales               30.63m     29.69m  
  6 moran, Kara                  DeSales               30.40m     27.99m  
  7 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright              29.87m     27.80m  
  8 Pallas, Christine            Albright              24.38m     24.22m  
  9 Garris, Marissa              Mansfield             28.00m     19.25m  
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan                 Ithaca                48.65m     52.49m  
  2 Lester, Tom                  Gettysburg            51.81m     51.12m  
  3 Dresler, Emmett              Ithaca                50.00m     48.73m  
  4 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg            50.54m     47.95m  
  5 Fleischner, Jesse            Dickinson             48.39m     46.77m  
  6 Fegley, Jordan               Albright              46.93m     45.75m  
  7 Harding, Doug                DeSales               47.25m     45.29m  
  8 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson             44.22m     44.52m  
  9 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg            44.19m     43.96m  
 10 Flint, Jon                   Muhlenberg            45.11m     43.65m  
 11 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg            48.36m     43.18m  
 12 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg            44.90m     42.54m  
 13 Moerman, Neil                Albright              45.72m     41.36m  
 14 Bingham, John                Dickinson             47.76m     40.95m  
 15 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg            37.73m     40.82m  
 16 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg            42.67m     40.40m  
 17 Regan, Kevin                 DeSales               32.29m     39.50m  
 18 Schwartz, Michael            Albright              39.62m     39.22m  
 19 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                43.93m     39.10m  
 20 Noll, Ken                    Alfred                34.00m     38.34m  
 21 Schaeffer, Keenan            Elizabethtow          42.67m     37.09m  
 22 Majeed, Jawad                Albright              38.10m     34.95m  
 23 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                33.99m     30.79m  
 24 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson             33.42m     30.42m  
 25 Polino, Dan                  Nazareth                         28.44m  
 26 Hubeishy, Moudi              Nazareth                         13.90m  
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg            31.97m     34.03m  
  2 Trubic, Elley                Mansfield             30.00m     33.87m  
  3 Stocks, Kammeron             DeSales               27.46m     33.05m  
  4 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                          32.99m  
  5 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          26.21m     31.12m  
  6 Bull, Sarah                  Mansfield             28.00m     29.85m  
  7 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                        28.43m  
  8 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg            25.99m     27.74m  
  9 Andrews, Faith               Dickinson             23.50m     25.98m  
 10 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg            28.28m     24.54m  
 11 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow          27.43m     24.47m  
 12 Haigler, Daniella            Dickinson             25.00m     24.01m  
 13 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                24.67m     23.92m  
 14 Consiglio, Ann Marie         DeSales               21.43m     22.23m  
 15 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright              21.33m     22.22m  
 16 O'Reilly, Alexandra          Gettysburg            24.08m     21.92m  
 17 Murphy, Kayla                Nazareth                         15.07m  
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg            41.01m     43.64m  
  2 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               40.00m     42.54m  
  3 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson             37.78m     40.02m  
  4 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright              35.35m     39.85m  
  5 Ross, Shawn                  Alfred                40.49m     39.21m  
  6 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson             37.98m     38.96m  
  7 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson             36.27m     38.13m  
  8 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg            38.10m     37.84m  
  9 Breidinger, Jeff             DeSales               37.32m     37.01m  
 10 Devens, Ken                  DeSales               39.29m     36.38m  
 11 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow          33.00m     35.82m  
 12 Colder, Karl                 Muhlenberg            35.05m     35.79m  
 13 Lester, Tom                  Gettysburg            30.48m     35.20m  
 14 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson             32.00m     35.08m  
 15 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright              33.52m     34.65m  
 16 Canonico, Dane               Albright              33.22m     34.60m  
 17 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow          33.52m     34.25m  
 18 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg            38.61m     34.12m  
 19 Kelly, Ian                   Ithaca                38.64m     33.54m  
 20 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          30.48m     32.87m  
 21 Taylor, Ryan                 Ithaca                33.90m     32.62m  
 22 McCarty, Clay                Mansfield             40.00m     32.52m  
 23 Majeed, Jawad                Albright              35.05m     32.28m  
 24 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg            31.79m     31.87m  
 25 Schaeffer, Keenan            Elizabethtow          30.48m     28.44m  
 26 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg            33.49m     28.43m  
 27 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                27.45m     27.85m  
 28 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg            27.80m     27.10m  
 29 Dresler, Emmett              Ithaca                35.00m     25.60m  
 30 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                          23.80m  
 31 Polino, Dan                  Nazareth                         23.62m  
 32 Yorlets, Wyatt               Mansfield             25.00m     23.08m  
 33 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                33.00m     22.54m  
 34 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg            16.74m     17.46m  
 35 Hubeishy, Moudi              Nazareth                         16.52m  
 
Event 6  Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg            32.61m     35.30m  
  2 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               29.89m     32.96m  
  3 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson             28.85m     31.07m  
  4 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                29.79m     30.81m  
  5 Trubic, Elley                Mansfield             29.00m     30.76m  
  6 McNamara, Kelly              Alfred                           30.68m  
  7 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg            31.40m     30.61m  
  8 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          28.95m     30.06m  
  9 Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield             28.77m     29.57m  
 10 wade, ashley                 DeSales               30.27m     29.25m  
 11 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow          32.61m     29.01m  
 12 Stocks, Kammeron             DeSales               25.78m     28.16m  
 13 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg            30.48m     27.94m  
 14 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                           27.30m  
 15 Kurtz, Carissa               Dickinson             24.50m     25.89m  
 16 O'Reilly, Alexandra          Gettysburg            21.32m     25.60m  
 17 Pallas, Christine            Albright              27.43m     25.28m  
 18 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield             18.98m     24.10m  
 19 Davenport, Justine           Dickinson             23.85m     23.85m  
 20 Cook, Kirstin                Alfred                27.18m     23.65m  
 21 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales               24.27m     23.31m  
 22 moran, Kara                  DeSales               24.46m     22.52m  
 23 Summerville, Kayla           Alfred                25.14m     20.23m  
 24 Bollman, Megan               Muhlenberg            25.90m     19.42m  
 25 Consiglio, Ann Marie         DeSales               19.50m     18.76m  
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Shawn                  Alfred                15.47m     14.39m  
  2 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson             15.31m     13.83m  
  3 Canonico, Dane               Albright              13.84m     13.46m  
  4 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson             14.68m     13.45m  
  5 McCarty, Clay                Mansfield             12.60m     13.15m  
  6 Devens, Ken                  DeSales               13.00m     13.12m  
  6 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          13.10m     13.12m  
  8 Langton, John                DeSales               13.89m     13.00m  
  9 Osborne, Jason               Alfred                12.00m     12.88m  
 10 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright              13.03m     12.45m  
 11 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson             12.77m     12.22m  
 12 Lester, Tom                  Gettysburg            12.72m     12.19m  
 13 Breidinger, Jeff             DeSales               12.44m     12.08m  
 14 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg            13.61m     11.50m  
 15 Smith-Chant, Ray             Albright              12.42m     11.40m  
 16 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg            12.38m     11.10m  
 17 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson             13.43m     10.98m  
 18 Kelly, Ian                   Ithaca                12.19m     10.71m  
 19 Schaeffer, Keenan            Elizabethtow          11.58m     10.53m  
 20 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg            10.66m     10.41m  
 21 Stazi, Kyle                  Ithaca                12.09m     10.12m  
 22 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                10.79m      9.80m  
 23 Baldwin, Robert              Albright              11.27m      9.56m  
 24 Yorlets, Wyatt               Mansfield             10.00m      9.41m  
 25 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg             9.78m      8.86m  
 26 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg             9.75m      8.79m  
 27 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             8.26m      8.77m  
 28 Taylor, Ryan                 Ithaca                 9.60m      8.75m  
 29 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg             8.48m      8.27m  
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               12.32m     11.10m  
  2 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales               11.71m     10.56m  
  3 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          10.66m     10.34m  
  4 McNamara, Kelly              Alfred                10.10m      9.85m  
  5 wade, ashley                 DeSales               10.42m      9.81m  
  6 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg             9.44m      9.63m  
  7 Stocks, Kammeron             DeSales               10.09m      9.38m  
  8 Kurtz, Carissa               Dickinson              9.63m      9.30m  
  9 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow           9.44m      9.29m  
 10 Garris, Marissa              Mansfield              9.00m      9.19m  
 11 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson              9.75m      9.08m  
 12 Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield             11.00m      9.05m  
 13 Davenport, Justine           Dickinson              9.75m      9.00m  
 14 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             9.44m      8.98m  
 15 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                10.12m      8.87m  
 16 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                 9.35m      8.86m  
 17 moran, Kara                  DeSales               10.41m      8.83m  
 18 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow           9.44m      8.80m  
 19 Pallas, Christine            Albright               8.83m      8.58m  
 20 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg             8.83m      8.40m  
 21 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright               8.96m      8.35m  
 22 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield              9.07m      8.26m  
 23 O'Reilly, Alexandra          Gettysburg             8.00m      7.33m  
 24 Summerville, Kayla           Alfred                 8.75m      7.31m  
 25 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              6.00m      7.20m  
 26 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg             7.92m      6.98m  
 27 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr              6.50m      6.79m  
 28 Hogan, Jessica               Nazareth               6.77m      6.65m  
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devins, Kyle                 Ithaca                 6.55m      7.19m  
  2 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                 6.62m      6.69m  
  3 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                 6.25m      6.56m  
  4 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg             6.54m      6.46m  
  5 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                 6.47m      6.43m  
  6 Bingham, John                Dickinson              5.61m      6.19m  
  7 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                6.22m      6.08m  
  8 Schwab, Nick                 Dickinson              5.55m      6.03m  
  9 Foster-Felder, Ashanti       Gettysburg             6.39m      6.00m  
 10 DiLella, Sean                DeSales                           5.88m  
 11 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales                6.10m      5.86m  
 12 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson              5.70m      5.84m  
 13 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg             5.74m      5.79m  
 14 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg             5.85m      5.74m  
 15 Clifford, Pat                DeSales                6.12m      5.69m  
 16 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg             5.73m      5.66m  
 17 Aumen, Brendan               Elizabethtow           5.79m      5.58m  
 18 Ambrosino, Eric              Ithaca                 6.61m      5.52m  
 19 Hultz, Nicholas              Albright               5.18m      5.50m  
 20 Fogler, Mike                 Dickinson              5.50m      5.38m  
 21 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           5.65m      5.23m  
 22 Cassin, Isaiah               Alfred                 5.11m      5.09m  
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow           5.33m      5.20m  
  2 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg             4.64m      4.92m  
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             4.70m      4.91m  
  4 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright               4.57m      4.82m  
  5 Dunushinghe, Kaushiki        Bryn Mawr              4.83m      4.71m  
  6 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              3.98m      4.69m  
  7 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                 4.76m      4.65m  
  8 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             4.60m      4.56m  
  9 McKenzie, Kayla              Elizabethtow           4.57m      4.35m  
 10 Miranda, Jennifer            Alfred                 4.20m      4.29m  
 11 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg             4.67m      4.20m  
 12 De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                 4.36m      4.16m  
 13 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson              3.50m      4.13m  
 14 Kahelin, Rachel              Bryn Mawr              3.51m      3.43m  
 -- kelly, katie                 DeSales                4.17m       FOUL  
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fauntleroy, Trevin           Elizabethtow          13.10m     13.55m  
  2 Roush, Evan                  Alfred                13.02m     13.48m  
  3 Fox, Austin                  Alfred                12.50m     13.33m  
  4 Johnson, Travis              Ithaca                12.78m     12.97m  
  5 Fox, Neal                    DeSales               12.20m     12.84m  
  5 Purcell, Dan                 Ithaca                12.97m     12.84m  
  7 Spalding, Les                Ithaca                12.19m     12.77m  
  8 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales               12.66m     12.62m  
  9 Aumen, Brendan               Elizabethtow          12.19m     12.55m  
 10 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson             11.90m     12.37m  
 11 Gamble, Jonathan             Nazareth                         12.06m  
 12 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales               12.41m     11.92m  
 13 Clifford, Pat                DeSales               11.86m     11.40m  
 14 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson             11.71m     11.36m  
 15 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson             10.64m     10.96m  
 16 Wolowski, Nick               Dickinson             10.43m     10.81m  
 -- Hultz, Nicholas              Albright              10.97m       FOUL  
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg            10.21m     10.53m  
  2 Custer, Kristi               Nazareth              11.12m     10.49m  
  3 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                 9.89m     10.26m  
  4 kurowski, allison            DeSales               10.47m     10.06m  
  5 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright              10.31m      9.96m  
  6 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             9.82m      9.54m  
  7 kelly, katie                 DeSales                9.23m      9.46m  
  8 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg            10.21m      9.42m  
  9 McKenzie, Kayla              Elizabethtow           8.83m      9.01m  
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           4.10m      4.19m  
  2 Runciman, Clark              Albright               3.96m      3.81m  
  3 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             3.95m      3.66m  
  4 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                3.95m     J3.66m  
  5 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson              3.60m      3.35m  
  6 Courter, Clayton             Albright               3.20m      3.20m  
  7 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg             3.49m      3.05m  
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tsiknas, Alexa               Mansfield              3.67m      3.50m  
  2 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                 3.37m      3.20m  
  3 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           3.10m      3.05m  
  4 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             3.20m      2.90m  
  5 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg             2.90m      2.74m  
  5 Hinkeldey, Eva               Gettysburg             2.89m      2.74m  
  5 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                2.90m      2.74m  
  8 Gompers, Nancy               Elizabethtow           2.60m      2.44m  
  9 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg             2.89m      2.13m  
 -- Rubenstein, Jamie            Muhlenberg             1.84m         NH  
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gewirtz, Justin              Albright               2.00m      1.93m  
  2 Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                 1.93m      1.88m  
  2 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales                1.98m      1.88m  
  2 Stahlmann, Chris             Ithaca                 1.84m      1.88m  
  5 Cassin, Isaiah               Alfred                 1.89m      1.83m  
  5 Fauntleroy, Trevin           Elizabethtow           1.87m      1.83m  
  7 Schwab, Nick                 Dickinson              1.70m      1.78m  
  8 Hultz, Nicholas              Albright               1.72m      1.73m  
  8 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                1.83m      1.73m  
  8 Ferris, Connor               Alfred                 1.60m      1.73m  
 11 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg             1.67m      1.68m  
 11 Bingham, John                Dickinson              1.65m      1.68m  
 13 Fleischner, Jesse            Dickinson              1.65m      1.58m  
 -- Ambrosino, Eric              Ithaca                 1.78m         NH  
 -- Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             1.65m         NH  
 -- Mealey, Chris                Dickinson              1.59m         NH  
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niebuhr, Melinda             Nazareth               1.63m      1.60m  
  2 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg             1.56m      1.58m  
  3 De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                 1.48m      1.53m  
  4 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                 1.53m     J1.53m  
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              1.45m      1.48m  
  6 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           1.60m      1.43m  
  7 Adair, Kate                  Gettysburg             1.37m     J1.43m  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow        17:35.00   17:40.84  
  2 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow        17:35.00   17:43.91  
  3 O'Brien, Kristen             Elizabethtow        18:45.00   18:19.29  
  4 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson           19:27.30   18:46.51  
  5 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield           18:28.00   18:48.75  
  6 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield           18:45.00   18:49.58  
  7 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg          18:20.56   18:58.54  
  8 Greenberg, Ashley            Muhlenberg          18:45.24   19:16.41  
  9 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson           19:45.00   19:19.28  
 10 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr           19:25.00   19:20.00  
 11 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg          19:42.20   19:21.33  
 12 Kratz, Becky                 Mansfield           19:09.43   19:23.39  
 13 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg          19:31.45   19:34.66  
 14 Lee, Amy                     Mansfield           19:54.00   19:39.10  
 15 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright            20:00.00   20:18.62  
 16 Bambling, Margaret           Mansfield           20:59.82   20:38.98  
 17 Gillette, Michelle           Nazareth            20:10.59   20:47.19  
 18 harmon, cassie               DeSales             20:17.70   20:57.70  
 19 Hickok, Samantha             Nazareth                       21:04.02  
 20 Althaus, Bethany             Nazareth            20:44.89   21:10.48  
 21 costello, colleen            DeSales                        21:43.01  
 22 Randall, Megan               Dickinson           21:35.61   21:45.28  
 23 Wetzel, Christina            Philadelphia        20:30.00   22:00.51  
 24 hughes, sam                  DeSales             22:40.00   23:42.53  
 -- Constad, Alyssa              Dickinson           19:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greco, Rich                  Elizabethtow         9:48.00    9:55.33  
  2 Ferretti, Andrew             DeSales             10:10.00   10:00.45  
  3 Dye, Tyler                   Philadelphia        10:18.00   10:11.52  
  4 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales             11:00.00   10:39.73  
  5 Thompson, Chris              King's (Pa.)        12:23.31   11:59.29  
  6 McAndrew, Jeremy             King's (Pa.)        12:45.00   11:59.73  
  7 Showalter, Mason             Gettysburg          11:50.45   12:11.66  
  8 MacNeal, Bob                 King's (Pa.)        12:00.00   12:16.64  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow        12:00.00   11:55.65  
  2 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow        12:00.00   11:57.97  
  3 Dyroff, Anne                 Dickinson           12:32.48   12:03.58  
  4 Knight, Emily                Dickinson           12:47.36   12:23.77  
  5 Borsellino, Lisa             Dickinson           12:30.00   12:26.10  
  6 Beshore, Teresa              Elizabethtow        12:45.00   12:36.88  
  7 Nellis, Eliana               Elizabethtow        12:30.00   12:44.59  
  8 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg          13:20.00   12:58.49  
  9 Howard, Jessi                Elizabethtow        12:45.00   13:44.76  
 10 Stine, Gabrielle             Albright            13:00.00   13:54.05  
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albright  'A'                                       51.10      53.04   2 
     1) Loos, Shannon                   2) Higgs, Danisha                 
     3) Loos, Meghan                    4) Kutz, Taylor                   
  2 Alfred  'A'                                         52.28      53.90   2 
     1) Larkins, Jordyn                 2) Parker, Eliza                  
     3) Jeffries, Armoni                4) Miranda, Jennifer              
  3 DeSales  'A'                                        53.00      54.03   2 
     1) Sabens, Meredith                2) Kunkle, Renee                  
     3) Diffenderfer, Katlyn            4) gavin, colleen                 
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  53.00      54.32   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Jaraczewski, Pam               
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Gold, Allie                    
  5 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      53.50      54.33   2 
     1) Goldsby, Aigne                  2) Dunushinghe, Kaushiki          
     3) Kahelin, Rachel                 4) Stewart, April                 
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     51.80      55.10   2 
     1) Carnevale, Stephanie            2) Pisani, Nicole                 
     3) Daniels, Alexandra              4) Keegan, Tara                   
  7 Nazareth  'A'                                       53.00      55.29   2 
     1) Niebuhr, Melinda                2) Wyant, Katie                   
     3) Sudore, Amanda                  4) Custer, Kristi                 
  8 Alfred  'B'                                                    57.84   2 
     1) Rojas, Samantha                 2) Garcia, Victoria               
     3) Pettit, Corine                  4) Hall, Chelsea                  
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     43.66      44.78   2 
     1) Dowd, Mitch                     2) Senseney, Tom                  
     3) Thon, Sean                      4) Bay, Andrew                    
  2 DeSales  'A'                                        43.93      44.93   2 
     1) Hastings, Ryan                  2) Phillips, Wendell              
     3) Altpeter, Eric                  4) Moreni, Pete                   
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     43.95      45.10   2 
     1) Davis, Darnell                  2) Onimus, Andrew                 
     3) Vaughn, Isaiah                  4) Rice, Peter                    
  4 Alfred  'A'                                         43.95      45.60   2 
     1) Lopez, Chris                    2) Weaver, Jeremy                 
     3) Fox, Austin                     4) Scott, Richard                 
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                         43.21      46.08   2 
     1) Addicott, Greg                  2) Willis, Jake                   
     3) Maley, Brian                    4) Moloney, Dan                   
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                       49.70      46.61   1 
     1) Mersereau, Marcus               2) Lafaver, Zach                  
     3) Gamble, Jonathan                4) Lafaver, Jake                  
  7 Albright  'A'                                       45.42      47.37   1 
     1) Potter, Sean                    2) Grove, Christopher             
     3) Rennie, Oshane                  4) Courter, Clayton               
  8 Ithaca  'C'                                         45.67      47.80   1 
     1) Johnson, Travis                 2) Ambrosino, Eric                
     3) Spalding, Les                   4) Stahlmann, Chris               
  9 Alfred  'B'                                         44.20      48.42   2 
     1) Echevarria, Derek               2) Hernandez, Roberto             
     3) Hunter, Derrick                 4) Ferris, Connor                 
 10 Ithaca  'B'                                         44.75      48.64   2 
     1) Moin, Alex                      2) Tapler, Ian                    
     3) Orenstein, Julian               4) Confer, Matt                   
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow           15.90      16.17q  2 
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             15.45      16.24q  3 
  3 Parker, Eliza                Alfred                 17.00      16.81q  3 
  4 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg             16.80      17.06q  2 
  5 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg             16.50      17.15q  1 
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 17.20      17.16q  3 
  7 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright               18.81      17.29q  2 
  8 Custer, Kristi               Nazareth                          17.37q  1 
  9 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                           17.38   3 
 10 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtow           18.00      18.19   1 
 11 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             17.50      18.84   1 
 12 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             18.01      19.19   2 
 13 De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                 17.50      19.21   2 
 14 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow           18.50      19.34   3 
 15 Lindstrom, Alyssa            Nazareth                          19.75   2 
 16 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             18.94      19.89   1 
 17 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr              18.18      20.27   3 
 18 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                19.50      22.29   2 
 19 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              20.92      25.29   3 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow           16.17             
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             16.24             
  3 Parker, Eliza                Alfred                 16.81             
  4 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg             17.06             
  5 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg             17.15             
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 17.16             
  7 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright               17.29             
  8 Custer, Kristi               Nazareth               17.37             
Preliminaries
  9 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                17.38             
 10 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtow           18.19             
 11 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             18.84             
 12 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             19.19             
 13 De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                 19.21             
 14 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow           19.34             
 15 Lindstrom, Alyssa            Nazareth               19.75             
 16 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             19.89             
 17 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr              20.27             
 18 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                22.29             
 19 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              25.29             
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                16.00      15.98q  1 
  2 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg             15.70      16.02q  1 
  3 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                 15.62      16.13q  2 
  4 Rennie, Oshane               Albright               16.13      16.59q  2 
  5 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           17.00      16.83q  1 
  6 Dagenais, Ryan               DeSales                16.81      17.21q  1 
  7 Aumen, Brendan               Elizabethtow           17.50      17.60q  2 
  8 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg             16.75      17.76q  1 
  9 Moloney, Dan                 Ithaca                 16.54      17.92   2 
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                 16.89      18.41   2 
 11 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           18.00      18.63   1 
 12 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             17.65      18.98   2 
 13 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson              18.63      19.10   1 
 14 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca                 17.00      19.46   1 
 15 Bingham, John                Dickinson              19.98      19.65   2 
 16 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                16.90      21.40   2 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg             16.02      15.70  
  2 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                15.98      15.78  
  3 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                 16.13      15.89  
  4 Rennie, Oshane               Albright               16.59      16.39  
  5 Dagenais, Ryan               DeSales                17.21      16.58  
  6 Aumen, Brendan               Elizabethtow           17.60      16.90  
  7 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           16.83      17.47  
  8 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg             17.76      18.67  
Preliminaries
  9 Moloney, Dan                 Ithaca                 17.92             
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                 18.41             
 11 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           18.63             
 12 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             18.98             
 13 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson              19.10             
 14 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca                 19.46             
 15 Bingham, John                Dickinson              19.65             
 16 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                21.40             
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                12.82      12.88q  4 
  2 Higgs, Danisha               Albright               12.99      12.91q  3 
  3 Good, Caitie                 Mansfield              12.54      13.05q  5 
  4 Waltz, Abbie                 Mansfield              13.10      13.34q  1 
  5 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr              13.05      13.39q  2 
  6 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                 13.29      13.40q  1 
  6 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               13.29      13.40q  2 
  8 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow           13.50      13.49q  5 
  9 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales                           13.57   3 
 10 Dunushinghe, Kaushiki        Bryn Mawr              13.40      13.62   5 
 11 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow           13.30      13.73   3 
 12 Jeffries, Armoni             Alfred                 13.40      13.77   4 
 13 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           13.50      13.78   3 
 14 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg             13.62      13.86   1 
 15 Loos, Shannon                Albright               13.57      13.89   2 
 16 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)           13.63      13.98   1 
 17 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                 13.50      14.65   4 
 18 Sabens, Meredith             DeSales                           14.66   4 
 19 Sudore, Amanda               Nazareth                          14.68   5 
 20 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow           14.90      15.01   3 
 21 Messner, Candace             Albright               14.29      15.08   2 
 22 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson                         15.42   1 
 23 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson              15.00      15.66   5 
 24 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)           15.00      15.70   4 
 25 Smith, Alexandra             Nazareth                          15.83   3 
 26 Herman, Caroline             Bryn Mawr              17.20      15.96   2 
 27 Harling, Sarah               Nazareth                          16.17   4 
 28 Garcia, Victoria             Alfred                 17.23      16.56   1 
 29 Giller, Corrinne             Nazareth                          16.63   5 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                12.88      12.71  
  2 Higgs, Danisha               Albright               12.91      12.88  
  3 Good, Caitie                 Mansfield              13.05      12.97  
  4 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr              13.39      13.29  
  5 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                 13.40      13.34  
  6 Waltz, Abbie                 Mansfield              13.34      13.46  
  7 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               13.40      13.50  
  8 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow           13.49      13.53  
Preliminaries
  9 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales                13.57             
 10 Dunushinghe, Kaushiki        Bryn Mawr              13.62             
 11 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow           13.73             
 12 Jeffries, Armoni             Alfred                 13.77             
 13 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           13.78             
 14 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg             13.86             
 15 Loos, Shannon                Albright               13.89             
 16 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)           13.98             
 17 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                 14.65             
 18 Sabens, Meredith             DeSales                14.66             
 19 Sudore, Amanda               Nazareth               14.68             
 20 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow           15.01             
 21 Messner, Candace             Albright               15.08             
 22 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson              15.42             
 23 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson              15.66             
 24 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)           15.70             
 25 Smith, Alexandra             Nazareth               15.83             
 26 Herman, Caroline             Bryn Mawr              15.96             
 27 Harling, Sarah               Nazareth               16.17             
 28 Garcia, Victoria             Alfred                 16.56             
 29 Giller, Corrinne             Nazareth               16.63             
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg             11.25      11.38q  5 
  2 Phillips, Wendell            DeSales                11.35      11.46q  3 
  3 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                 11.45      11.48q  1 
  4 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                11.70      11.62q  1 
  5 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                 11.52      11.66q  2 
  6 Hastings, Ryan               DeSales                11.54      11.67q  3 
  6 Moist, Dane                  Mansfield              11.64      11.67q  5 
  8 Dowd, Mitch                  Gettysburg             11.70      11.68q  1 
  9 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             11.28      11.77   4 
 10 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                11.63      11.79   4 
 11 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson              11.70      11.82   2 
 12 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg             11.85      11.83   5 
 13 Potter, Sean                 Albright               11.84      11.91   4 
 14 Moin, Alex                   Ithaca                 11.91      11.96   1 
 15 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                 11.90      12.12   4 
 16 Grove, Christopher           Albright               12.40      12.14   2 
 17 Polino, Dan                  Nazareth                          12.15   2 
 18 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           11.90      12.16   1 
 19 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg             11.74      12.17   2 
 20 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtow           11.90      12.20   5 
 20 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg             11.95      12.20   3 
 22 Teribury, Mason              Mansfield              11.95      12.21   2 
 22 Mersereau, Marcus            Nazareth                          12.21   3 
 24 Fauntleroy, Trevin           Elizabethtow           11.90      12.22   3 
 24 Addicott, Greg               Ithaca                 11.75      12.22   3 
 26 Echevarria, Derek            Alfred                 12.35      12.23   3 
 27 Hunter, Derrick              Alfred                 12.00      12.37   5 
 28 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              12.10      12.42   5 
 29 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson              12.50      12.59   1 
 30 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg             11.65      12.64   4 
 31 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)           12.45      12.83   1 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg             11.38      11.31  
  2 Phillips, Wendell            DeSales                11.46      11.40  
  3 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                 11.66      11.54  
  4 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                11.62      11.58  
  5 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                 11.48      11.66  
  6 Hastings, Ryan               DeSales                11.67      11.67  
  7 Dowd, Mitch                  Gettysburg             11.68      11.77  
  8 Moist, Dane                  Mansfield              11.67      11.78  
Preliminaries
  9 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             11.77             
 10 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                11.79             
 11 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson              11.82             
 12 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg             11.83             
 13 Potter, Sean                 Albright               11.91             
 14 Moin, Alex                   Ithaca                 11.96             
 15 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                 12.12             
 16 Grove, Christopher           Albright               12.14             
 17 Polino, Dan                  Nazareth               12.15             
 18 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           12.16             
 19 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg             12.17             
 20 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtow           12.20             
 20 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg             12.20             
 22 Teribury, Mason              Mansfield              12.21             
 22 Mersereau, Marcus            Nazareth               12.21             
 24 Fauntleroy, Trevin           Elizabethtow           12.22             
 24 Addicott, Greg               Ithaca                 12.22             
 26 Echevarria, Derek            Alfred                 12.23             
 27 Hunter, Derrick              Alfred                 12.37             
 28 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              12.42             
 29 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson              12.59             
 30 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg             12.64             
 31 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)           12.83             
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow         4:45.00    4:48.71  
  2 Miller, Emily                Dickinson            5:00.00    4:51.26  
  3 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg           4:53.24    4:54.74  
  4 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg           4:58.24    5:00.03  
  5 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg           5:05.00    5:02.17  
  6 Jamieson, Lauren             Nazareth                        5:05.58  
  7 Dei Tos, Gabrielle           Philadelphia         5:11.00    5:06.62  
  8 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales              5:10.00    5:08.46  
  9 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg           5:15.24    5:09.14  
 10 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson            5:15.00    5:09.86  
 11 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              5:15.00    5:11.05  
 12 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet     Alfred               5:13.56    5:12.31  
 13 Livingston, Heather          Dickinson            4:55.00    5:14.45  
 14 Attaway, Chelsea             Philadelphia         5:15.00    5:14.71  
 15 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg           5:09.00    5:17.15  
 16 Korn, Alyssa                 Elizabethtow         5:15.00    5:18.24  
 17 Hollenbeck, Kelly            Mansfield            5:30.00    5:19.89  
 18 Levine, Emily                Bryn Mawr            5:15.00    5:25.36  
 19 Johnstone, Erin              Alfred               5:25.00    5:25.92  
 20 Krissinger, Lauryn           Elizabethtow         5:15.00    5:26.04  
 21 winters, rachel              DeSales              5:25.00    5:31.81  
 22 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)         5:22.63    5:33.96  
 23 Wigfield, Bethany            Mansfield            5:30.00    5:40.55  
 24 Giraldo, Tana                Gettysburg           5:25.00    5:46.04  
 25 Colosi, Candice              Nazareth                        5:46.30  
 26 O'Malley, Jill               King's (Pa.)         5:55.00    5:47.84  
 27 Shiland, Cyrena              Dickinson            5:15.00    5:50.22  
 28 Centafont, Lauren            Albright             6:00.00    5:52.69  
 29 Macholdt, Sarah              Bryn Mawr            6:15.00    5:55.72  
 30 Johnson, Crista              Nazareth                        6:02.78  
 31 Belasco, Lara                Bryn Mawr            6:21.45    6:23.34  
 32 Schiminger, Madeline         King's (Pa.)         6:08.00    6:31.18  
 33 French, Maddy                Bryn Mawr            6:50.00    6:44.77  
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson            4:10.00    4:06.22  
  2 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg           4:12.24    4:07.47  
  3 Hutton, Noah                 Philadelphia         4:14.00    4:07.57  
  4 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson            4:10.00    4:08.96  
  5 Ecker, Paul                  DeSales              4:08.00    4:10.67  
  6 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg           4:13.24    4:12.12  
  7 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson            4:15.00    4:13.43  
  8 Haines, Tim                  DeSales              4:12.00    4:14.97  
  9 Lauletti, Matthew            Muhlenberg           4:12.24    4:15.44  
 10 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)         4:18.00    4:16.35  
 11 Morales, Matt                Nazareth                        4:17.48  
 12 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg           4:13.24    4:17.50  
 13 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg           4:30.00    4:18.06  
 14 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg           4:24.00    4:22.69  
 15 Filanowski, Brian            DeSales              4:14.00    4:22.71  
 16 Cook, George                 Albright             4:40.00    4:22.92  
 17 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg           4:19.00    4:23.88  
 18 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg           4:23.24    4:23.91  
 19 Noll, Ken                    Alfred               4:20.00    4:25.64  
 20 Szilagyi, Dan                DeSales              4:25.00    4:26.51  
 21 Zimmerman, Glendon           Mansfield            4:30.00    4:27.06  
 22 Rutan, Tim                   Nazareth                        4:28.41  
 23 Dennis, Mike                 Mansfield            4:30.00    4:29.31  
 24 Williams, John               Mansfield            4:40.00    4:31.92  
 25 Lewandowski, Brent           King's (Pa.)         4:30.60    4:33.37  
 26 Marcotte, Samuel             Albright             4:40.00    4:37.90  
 27 Polino, Dan                  Nazareth                        4:39.33  
 28 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)         4:45.00    4:43.35  
 29 Sutor, John (Cassin)         Gettysburg           4:39.00    4:43.74  
 30 Murphy, Scott                Philadelphia         4:30.00    4:43.86  
 31 Migatulski, Dan              King's (Pa.)         4:49.00    4:46.63  
 32 Selzo, Eric                  Alfred               5:24.72    5:13.77  
 33 Cogswell, Dave               Alfred               5:18.18    5:22.61  
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg           1:01.00    1:01.07   3 
  2 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg           1:03.28    1:02.24   3 
  3 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg           1:00.45    1:02.31   3 
  4 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales              1:04.00    1:02.33   3 
  5 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg           1:05.00    1:03.69   2 
  6 Morrissey, Amy               Alfred               1:02.77    1:03.72   3 
  7 Foster, Kelsie               Mansfield            1:02.25    1:04.01   3 
  8 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson            1:05.00    1:04.59   2 
  9 Swasey, Krystal              Albright             1:06.00    1:04.67   2 
 10 DiPietro, Danielle           Albright             1:09.00    1:07.65   1 
 11 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg           1:04.24    1:08.72   2 
 12 Loos, Meghan                 Albright             1:06.00    1:09.85   2 
 13 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)         1:07.65    1:10.12   1 
 14 gavin, colleen               DeSales              1:04.00    1:11.06   2 
 15 Rojas, Samantha              Alfred               1:10.00    1:13.18   1 
 16 Miranda, Jennifer            Alfred               1:13.32    1:16.69   1 
 17 Kahelin, Rachel              Bryn Mawr            1:15.00    1:17.77   1 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster-Felder, Ashanti       Gettysburg             49.50      49.15   6 
  2 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg             48.65      49.28   6 
  3 Johnson, Justen              Mansfield              49.72      49.52   6 
  4 Ofray, Sage                  Dickinson              52.30      51.06   5 
  5 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg             52.50      51.30   5 
  6 Buchman, Jesse               Dickinson              53.00      51.37   4 
  7 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtow           51.50      51.79   6 
  8 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg             52.24      51.90   5 
  9 Moreni, Pete                 DeSales                51.97      52.10   6 
 10 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg             53.50      52.47   3 
 11 Schierer, Philip             Nazareth               53.50      52.53   4 
 12 Marlow, Brandon              Mansfield              51.80      52.57   6 
 13 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson              52.20      52.62   5 
 14 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              52.00      52.74   6 
 15 Lysenko, Chris               Muhlenberg             53.74      53.01   3 
 16 Tanasoca, Paul               Gettysburg             54.08      53.10   3 
 17 Orenstein, Julian            Ithaca                 52.34      53.24   5 
 18 Taylor, Ryan                 Ithaca                 51.93      53.35   6 
 19 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             54.10      54.05   3 
 20 Hurley, Kevin                Ithaca                 53.33      54.07   4 
 21 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg             54.10      54.85   3 
 22 Zwolinski, Conrad            Philadelphia           53.00      54.90   4 
 23 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             54.50      54.98   3 
 24 Tierno, Ryne                 DeSales                55.00      55.76   2 
 25 Bledsoe, Alex                Gettysburg             55.00      57.42   2 
 26 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg             57.00      58.59   2 
 27 Hernandez, Roberto           Alfred                 57.20      59.83   2 
 28 Nauss, Shane                 DeSales                57.00    1:00.25   2 
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson            2:24.00    2:20.61  
  2 Richards, Janna              Elizabethtow         2:27.00    2:24.58  
  3 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg           2:24.24    2:26.18  
  4 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow         2:26.50    2:26.24  
  5 Sulon, Sarah                 Elizabethtow         2:26.50    2:27.10  
  6 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg           2:29.00    2:28.32  
  7 Richardson, Hannah           Dickinson            2:25.00    2:29.16  
  8 Coons, Bethany               Mansfield            2:30.00    2:29.18  
  9 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg           2:27.24    2:29.32  
 10 Crow, Libby                  Elizabethtow         2:26.50    2:29.94  
 11 DiNucci, Anjelica            Philadelphia         2:28.00    2:30.40  
 12 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales              2:25.00    2:32.00  
 13 Karlovich, Jackie            Mansfield            2:30.00    2:33.65  
 14 Angotta, Dana                Dickinson            2:25.00    2:33.72  
 15 Dei Tos, Gabrielle           Philadelphia         2:30.00    2:33.94  
 16 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg           2:32.00    2:35.34  
 17 Bastian, Emily               Dickinson            2:30.00    2:35.97  
 18 McAdorey, Meghan             Philadelphia         2:28.00    2:36.31  
 19 Sullivan, Meghan             Mansfield            2:35.00    2:36.66  
 20 Lumpkin, Casey               Gettysburg           2:31.30    2:36.84  
 21 Jamieson, Lauren             Nazareth             2:35.21    2:37.43  
 22 Attaway, Chelsea             Philadelphia         2:28.00    2:37.58  
 23 Buttner, Melissa             DeSales              2:25.00    2:38.28  
 24 Levine, Emily                Bryn Mawr            2:37.09    2:41.57  
 25 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright             2:40.00    2:42.08  
 26 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)         2:36.48    2:44.85  
 27 Schoenborn, Kirsten          Nazareth             2:44.23    2:45.66  
 28 Giraldo, Tana                Gettysburg           2:38.00    2:48.85  
 29 younger, lydia               DeSales              2:50.00    2:52.89  
 30 pruzinsky, amanda            DeSales              2:55.00    2:53.55  
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow         1:54.80    1:54.22  
  2 Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtow         1:54.50    1:55.68  
  3 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg           1:56.24    1:57.01  
  4 Savage, Billy                Ithaca               1:58.12    1:59.19  
  5 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow         1:55.00    2:00.08  
  6 Lafaver, Jake                Nazareth             2:00.71    2:00.62  
  7 Riccardo, Wilson             Dickinson            2:02.00    2:01.67  
  8 Kastler, Matt                Ithaca               1:59.90    2:02.30  
  9 Hutton, Noah                 Philadelphia         2:05.00    2:02.44  
 10 Ecker, Paul                  DeSales              1:59.80    2:02.84  
 11 Morales, Matt                Nazareth             2:03.46    2:02.90  
 12 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg           2:02.24    2:03.34  
 13 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales              2:04.60    2:03.36  
 14 Barjon, Didier               Philadelphia         2:04.00    2:03.60  
 15 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:04.47  
 16 Lauletti, Matthew            Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:05.19  
 17 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson            2:05.43    2:05.39  
 18 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg           2:06.24    2:05.41  
 19 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:05.49  
 20 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales              2:04.10    2:05.69  
 21 Klinges, Henry               DeSales              2:03.00    2:05.79  
 22 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg           2:05.95    2:05.88  
 23 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg           2:06.99    2:05.98  
 24 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson            2:05.00    2:06.57  
 25 Lafaver, Zach                Nazareth             2:14.70    2:07.29  
 26 Partridge, Connor            Muhlenberg           2:07.24    2:07.38  
 27 Longfellow, Evan             Gettysburg           2:08.00    2:07.75  
 28 Rutan, Tim                   Nazareth             2:10.80    2:09.14  
 29 Evans, Bobby                 Dickinson            2:10.00    2:10.94  
 30 Sutor, John (Cassin)         Gettysburg           2:14.00    2:11.58  
 31 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)         2:13.00    2:12.15  
 32 Noll, Ken                    Alfred               2:08.00    2:13.19  
 33 Dormann, Anthony             King's (Pa.)         2:19.00    2:15.36  
 34 Murphy, Scott                Philadelphia         2:13.00    2:15.58  
 35 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)         2:37.68    2:31.92  
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Abbie                 Mansfield            1:08.74    1:06.81   3 
  2 Parker, Eliza                Alfred               1:08.00    1:07.91   3 
  3 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow         1:09.00    1:10.74   3 
  4 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright             1:14.00    1:11.17   2 
  5 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson            1:14.30    1:12.79   2 
  6 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow         1:12.00    1:12.92   3 
  7 Patrick, Jill                Elizabethtow         1:11.00    1:13.53   3 
  8 Hoffman, Alexis              Nazareth                        1:14.70   1 
  9 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                         1:15.34   2 
 10 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred               1:11.00    1:16.63   3 
 11 Lindstrom, Alyssa            Nazareth                        1:17.28   1 
 12 Lipari, Nicole               Elizabethtow         1:15.00    1:17.52   2 
 13 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow         1:13.50    1:17.80   2 
 14 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow         1:13.00    1:18.04   3 
 15 Johnstone, Erin              Alfred               1:12.00    1:20.28   3 
 16 Hurlburt, Megan              Muhlenberg           1:19.24    1:21.31   2 
 17 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                         1:22.60   1 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moloney, Dan                 Ithaca                 55.20      56.65   3 
  2 Moreni, Pete                 DeSales                57.80      56.96   3 
  3 Badilla, Ben                 DeSales                58.10      57.14   3 
  4 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow           59.00      57.81   2 
  5 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales              1:00.00      58.41   2 
  6 Teribury, Mason              Mansfield              57.97      58.85   3 
  7 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             59.84      58.96   2 
  8 Tapler, Ian                  Ithaca               1:00.01      59.22   2 
  9 Rennie, Oshane               Albright               58.66      59.55   3 
 10 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                 58.68    1:00.23   3 
 11 Brice, Matt                  DeSales                59.40    1:00.81   2 
 12 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield            1:00.00    1:01.44   2 
 13 Hurley, Kevin                Ithaca                 59.17    1:01.47   2 
 14 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             59.94    1:02.33   2 
 15 Fox, Austin                  Alfred                 57.20    1:02.64   3 
 16 Demakis, William             Gettysburg           1:05.00    1:04.69   1 
 17 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg           1:06.00    1:05.22   1 
 18 Selzo, Eric                  Alfred               1:10.00    1:19.42   1 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                26.64      26.36   5 
  2 Good, Caitie                 Mansfield              26.00      26.43   5 
  3 Higgs, Danisha               Albright               26.03      26.55   5 
  4 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               27.87      27.72   4 
  5 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg             28.35      27.87   4 
  6 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                28.36      28.01   4 
  7 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg             27.50      28.02   5 
  8 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           27.20      28.28   5 
  9 Jeffries, Armoni             Alfred                 28.89      28.37   3 
 10 Dunushinghe, Kaushiki        Bryn Mawr              27.60      28.42   4 
 11 Loos, Shannon                Albright               28.81      28.48   3 
 12 Faulkner, Kristen            Elizabethtow           28.00      29.15   4 
 13 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg             28.40      29.61   4 
 14 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)           29.10      29.64   3 
 15 Swasey, Krystal              Albright               29.00      29.67   3 
 16 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg             29.55      29.78   3 
 17 Rojas, Samantha              Alfred                 31.03      30.26   2 
 18 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr              30.04      30.52   2 
 19 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow           30.00      30.55   3 
 20 Miranda, Jennifer            Alfred                 31.48      31.16   2 
 21 gavin, colleen               DeSales                28.00      31.20   4 
 22 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson              32.00      32.48   2 
 23 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)           31.86      33.63   2 
 24 Giller, Corrinne             Nazareth               33.95      34.16   1 
 25 Harling, Sarah               Nazareth                          34.51   1 
 26 Castro, Andrea               Alfred                 34.00      34.61   1 
 27 Smith, Alexandra             Nazareth               34.60      35.02   1 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Orenstein, Max               Ithaca                 22.39      22.72   5 
  2 Wetmore, Jeff                Ithaca                 22.09      22.73   5 
  3 Scott, Richard               Alfred                 23.26      22.83   4 
  4 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             23.25      22.96   4 
  5 Foster-Felder, Ashanti       Gettysburg             22.70      23.06   5 
  6 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                 23.20      23.43   4 
  7 Lafaver, Jake                Nazareth               23.89      23.50   3 
  8 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                22.96      23.57   5 
  9 Ofray, Sage                  Dickinson              23.30      23.62   4 
 10 Phillips, Wendell            DeSales                22.98      23.64   5 
 11 Potter, Sean                 Albright               23.81      23.66   3 
 12 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg             23.40      23.69   4 
 13 Hastings, Ryan               DeSales                23.16      23.77   4 
 14 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                23.65      23.79   3 
 15 Mastrosimone, Chris          Ithaca                 23.13      23.97   5 
 16 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg             24.03      23.99   2 
 16 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg             23.50      23.99   3 
 18 Moist, Dane                  Mansfield              23.85      24.03   3 
 19 Dowd, Mitch                  Gettysburg             24.10      24.04   2 
 20 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson              24.00      24.06   3 
 21 Brito, Randy                 Alfred                 24.18      24.42   2 
 22 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg             24.75      24.90   2 
 23 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtow           24.00      25.00   2 
 24 Lafaver, Zach                Nazareth               25.23      25.07   1 
 25 Grove, Christopher           Albright               25.54      25.22   1 
 26 Zwolinski, Conrad            Philadelphia           24.60      25.28   2 
 27 Ferris, Connor               Alfred                 24.20      25.31   2 
 28 Moore, Josh                  Mansfield              23.90      25.88   3 
 29 Gamble, Jonathan             Nazareth                          26.41   1 
 30 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)           26.03      26.85   1 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heisey, Chris                Elizabethtow        15:05.00   15:24.71  
  2 LeFrancois, Paul             Dickinson           15:48.45   15:31.96  
  3 Tarkoff, Michael             Dickinson           15:15.00   15:34.10  
  4 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson           15:30.00   15:34.79  
  5 Klein, David                 Dickinson           15:44.36   15:35.15  
  6 Young, Dennis                Dickinson           15:44.79   15:42.86  
  7 Welsh, Stephen               Elizabethtow        15:54.00   15:48.61  
  8 McConville, Alex             Ithaca              15:40.54   15:54.09  
  9 Daniels, Thomas              Gettysburg          15:58.75   15:57.42  
 10 Vorensky, Mark               Ithaca              15:51.10   16:11.88  
 11 Derkacz, Adam                Elizabethtow        15:54.00   16:16.95  
 12 Brower, Jacob                Ithaca              16:15.00   16:17.70  
 13 Pagano, James                Dickinson           15:50.00   16:22.65  
 14 Cusworth, Kevin              Mansfield           17:30.00   16:33.71  
 15 Kirui, Kip                   Philadelphia        16:03.37   16:50.57  
 16 Garman, Zac                  Philadelphia        16:20.00   16:53.95  
 17 Clemson, Alex                DeSales             17:00.00   16:57.89  
 18 Kellert, Robert              Albright            17:50.00   17:02.06  
 19 Bernard, Orion               Mansfield           16:48.30   17:03.35  
 20 Frey, Eli                    Albright            18:00.00   17:12.74  
 21 Panella, Brian               DeSales                        18:18.83  
 22 Overstreet, Franklin         Philadelphia        18:45.00   19:46.93  
 -- Beard, Alex                  Mansfield           16:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                    9:50.00   10:06.85  
     1) Livingston, Heather             2) Miller, Emily                  
     3) Brown, Rachel                   4) Blinkhorn, Courtney            
  2 Philadelphia U.  'A'                             10:27.73   10:20.39  
     1) Attaway, Chelsea                2) Dei Tos, Gabrielle             
     3) McAdorey, Meghan                4) DiNucci, Anjelica              
  3 DeSales  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:37.52  
     1) Guth, Cara                      2) Kosmin, Katie                  
     3) kurowski, allison               4) winters, rachel                
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  10:10.24   10:40.75  
     1) Yalango, Kim                    2) Bash, Erica                    
     3) Daniels, Alexandra              4) Haggerty, Samantha             
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                    12:00.00   11:26.28  
     1) Murphy, Kayla                   2) Colosi, Candice                
     3) Johnson, Crista                 4) Losito, Mary                   
  6 DeSales  'B'                                     11:30.00   12:02.63  
     1) Webb, Shannon                   2) pruzinsky, amanda              
     3) saylor, Chelsea                 4) Braun, Sarah                   
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                    8:10.00    8:08.55  
     1) Riccardo, Wilson                2) Buchman, Jesse                 
     3) Mansuy, Mike                    4) Jackson, Jon                   
  2 Dickinson  'B'                                    8:10.00    8:21.00  
     1) Tarkoff, Michael                2) Clark, Greg                    
     3) Mynatt, Henry                   4) Einbender-Luks, Eddie          
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   8:45.24    8:29.03  
     1) Lowrey, William                 2) Smith, Brendan                 
     3) Esposito, Mike                  4) Wilson, Ryan                   
  4 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              8:29.00    8:31.38  
     1) Hutton, Noah                    2) Dye, Tyler                     
     3) Murphy, Scott                   4) Barjon, Didier                 
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                     8:30.00    8:36.66  
     1) Rutan, Tim                      2) DiRenzo, Donato                
     3) DeWald, Rob                     4) Fedrizzi, Matt                 
  6 DeSales  'A'                                      8:20.00    8:40.46  
     1) Haines, Tim                     2) Filanowski, Brian              
     3) Dusza, Dave                     4) Klinges, Henry                 
  7 DeSales  'B'                                      8:38.00    8:51.89  
     1) Decker, Eric                    2) Piazza, Nick                   
     3) Tierno, Ryne                    4) Szilagyi, Dan                  
  8 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                 8:48.00    8:57.48  
     1) Moulton, Robert                 2) Lewandowski, Brent             
     3) Jallat, Nick                    4) Gramling, Patrick              
  9 DeSales  'C'                                      8:55.00    8:57.74  
     1) Ferretti, Andrew                2) Nauss, Shane                   
     3) Krasnomowitz, Justin            4) Sclafani, Gerard               
 10 King's (Pa.)  'B'                                 9:15.00    9:42.53  
     1) Dormann, Anthony                2) Glenn, Ryan                    
     3) Migatulski, Dan                 4) MacNeal, Bob                   
 11 King's (Pa.)  'C'                                 9:35.00   10:24.03  
     1) Schemel, Gary                   2) McAndrew, Jeremy               
     3) Thompson, Chris                 4) Battipaglia, Vincent           
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:09.00    4:10.40   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Richards, Janna                
     3) Faulkner, Kristen               4) Howser, Kathryn                
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:26.44    4:17.50   1 
     1) Richardson, Hannah              2) McIntyre, Kelly                
     3) Angotta, Dana                   4) Talbot, Christine              
  3 Albright  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:20.42   2 
     1) Loos, Shannon                   2) Swasey, Krystal                
     3) Kutz, Taylor                    4) Loos, Meghan                   
  4 Alfred  'A'                                       4:20.31    4:20.47   2 
     1) Parker, Eliza                   2) Morrissey, Amy                 
     3) Pettit, Corine                  4) Hall, Chelsea                  
  5 Elizabethtown  'B'                                4:25.00    4:23.86   2 
     1) Patrick, Jill                   2) Kirgan, Shanna                 
     3) Christ, Alexandra               4) Fogel, Katy                    
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:23.54    4:24.06   2 
     1) Murphy, Megan                   2) Royce, Marianne                
     3) Lumpkin, Casey                  4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  7 Nazareth  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:39.90   2 
     1) Hoffman, Alexis                 2) Wyant, Katie                   
     3) Sudore, Amanda                  4) Custer, Kristi                 
  8 Gettysburg  'B'                                   4:40.00    4:42.35   1 
     1) Addison, Yaa                    2) Pellowe, Amanda                
     3) Esposito, Christine             4) Giraldo, Tana                  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                       3:18.92    3:19.76   2 
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Mastrosimone, Chris            
     3) Way, William                    4) Orenstein, Max                 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:26.00    3:26.28   2 
     1) Niles, Chris                    2) Rever, Matt                    
     3) Allport, Brian                  4) Rotenberger, Luke              
  3 DeSales  'A'                                      3:29.00    3:31.38   2 
     1) Badilla, Ben                    2) Moreni, Pete                   
     3) Ecker, Paul                     4) Brice, Matt                    
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:27.19    3:32.68   2 
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Ullman, Jake                   
     3) Davis, Darnell                  4) Phillips, Jeff                 
  5 Albright  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:35.45   1 
     1) Rennie, Oshane                  2) Gewirtz, Justin                
     3) Potter, Sean                    4) Glass, Anthony                 
  6 Ithaca  'B'                                       3:29.74    3:36.59   2 
     1) Kastler, Matt                   2) Orenstein, Julian              
     3) Savage, Billy                   4) Tapler, Ian                    
  7 DeSales  'B'                                      3:35.00    3:37.30   1 
     1) Klinges, Henry                  2) Sikanowicz, Zach               
     3) Piazza, Nick                    4) Haines, Tim                    
  8 Nazareth  'A'                                     3:32.12    3:38.51   2 
     1) Lafaver, Jake                   2) Lafaver, Zach                  
     3) Nassrelgrgawi, Alex             4) Schierer, Philip               
  9 Ithaca  'C'                                       3:39.20    3:38.87   1 
     1) Hurley, Kevin                   2) Taylor, Ryan                   
     3) Svoboda, Alec                   4) Moloney, Dan                   
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:29.83    3:39.14   2 
     1) Senseney, Tom                   2) Demakis, William               
     3) Rosenberger, Nick               4) Foster-Felder, Ashanti         
 11 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:36.24    3:40.00   1 
     1) McGuire, Tom                    2) Felix, Jarrett                 
     3) Partridge, Connor               4) Lysenko, Chris                 
 12 DeSales  'C'                                      3:45.00    3:52.43   1 
     1) Taylor, Dan                     2) Filanowski, Brian              
     3) Parisi, Tyler                   4) Black, Dennis                  
 13 Gettysburg  'B'                                   3:45.00    3:57.09   1 
     1) Tanasoca, Paul                  2) Sharp, Joe                     
     3) Shank, Andrew                   4) Keith, Tyler                   
 -- Muhlenberg  'C'                                   3:36.24        DNF   1 
     1) Harkins, Bobby                  2) Price, Alex                    
     3) Suitovsky, Max                  4) Kurtis, David