Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 11:55 PM
                      Jim Taylor Invitational - 3/26/2011                      
                 Nicholas A. Lopardo Stadium; Selinsgrove, Pa.                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:54.51  3/26/2005   Mindy Sawtelle, Indiana (Pa.)            
Invitational: I 16:54.51  3/26/2005   Mindy Sawtelle, Indiana (Pa.)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Philbrook, Lauren            Penn State Club       17:22.59  
  2 Brenon, Danielle          JR Houghton              17:57.22  
  3 Meck, Katilyn             JR Bloomsburg            18:10.92  
  4 Mayden, Samantha          SO Muhlenberg            18:12.81  
  5 Markham, Kelsey              Penn State Club       18:21.72  
  6 Orrson, Marina            SO Misericordia          18:24.78  
  7 Filemyr, Katie            SO Bloomsburg            18:27.17  
  8 Cavanaugh, Caitlin        JR Bucknell              18:27.91  
  9 Koenig, Jessica           JR Juniata               18:28.65  
 10 McShay, Kaitlyn           JR Bloomsburg            18:33.27  
 11 Matthews, Samantha        JR Bloomsburg            18:35.26  
 12 Spanfeller, Stefanie      FR Bucknell              18:37.76  
 13 Woods, Katrina            FR Juniata               18:42.30  
 14 Guth, Cara                FR DeSales               19:02.10  
 15 Heller, Caitlin           JR Bloomsburg            19:05.20  
 16 Hess, Casey               JR Susquehanna           19:10.50  
 17 Sakowski, Chritina        FR Oswego State          19:17.61  
 18 Wiemken, Lauren           SR Bucknell              19:34.16  
 19 Ball, Carlyn                 Unattached            19:37.93  
 20 Korn, Alyssa              FR Elizabethtow          19:38.26  
 21 Krissinger, Lauryn        JR Elizabethtow          19:56.86  
 22 Dunn, Kelsy                  Marywood Club         19:57.84  
 23 Sylvester, Katie             Marywood Club         20:01.09  
 24 Gillette, Audrey          SR Houghton              20:12.12  
 25 Crise, Erin               SO Oswego State          20:12.27  
 26 Wilson, Zoe               SO Bloomsburg            20:23.95  
 27 Mason, Kaylene            FR Messiah               20:31.17  
 28 Hero, Jennifer            SR Susquehanna           20:35.36  
 29 harmon, cassie            JR DeSales               20:46.77  
 30 Linde, Elizabeth          SR Juniata               20:48.71  
 31 McGrath, Kim              SO Susquehanna           20:59.30  
 32 Platt, Megan              JR Houghton              21:24.56  
 33 Jennings, Hannah          SO Houghton              21:30.02  
 34 Burton, Kelsey            SO Juniata               22:08.38  
 35 Blaskiewicz, Julia        FR Misericordia          22:25.47  
 36 Acre, Kelsey              JR Bucknell              22:27.97  
 37 Adams, Kimberly           JR Frostburg St          22:42.23  
 38 hughes, sam               JR DeSales               22:50.68  
 39 pruzinsky, amanda         SO DeSales               22:56.05  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 31:16.42  3/30/2002   Steve Spence, Unattached                 
Invitational: I 31:16.42  3/30/2002   Steve Spence, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Steve            SR Juniata               33:01.46  
  2 Caupp, Gavin              JR Frostburg St          33:15.92  
  3 Szilagyi, Dan             JR DeSales               33:24.05  
  4 Goodfellow, Kenny         SR Juniata               33:32.32  
  5 McGuire, Ryan                Unattached            34:00.07  
  6 Mullins, Pete             FR Juniata               34:15.75  
  7 Wasnetsky, Chris             Unattached            34:43.97  
  8 Mazer, Justin             FR Misericordia          35:40.20  
  9 Lykens, Matt              JR DeSales               35:59.66  
 10 Gates, Ian                JR Houghton              38:42.36  
 
Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 36:49.43  3/30/2002   Danielle Kramer, Bloomsburg              
Invitational: I 36:23.00  3/27/1993   Jen Orehowsky, Ursinus                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sayre, Heather            SR Houghton              39:19.42  
  2 Bartholomew, Tina            Unattached            39:52.30  
  3 Morgan, Caroline          SO Juniata               40:09.95  
  4 Crane, Lonia                 Unattached            40:20.49  
  5 Hoffman, Casey            JR Juniata               41:16.63  
  6 winters, rachel           SO DeSales               41:19.26  
  7 Lipari, Shelly            SO DeSales               43:08.27  
  7 O'Neil, Jessica           SR Frostburg St          43:08.27  
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.38  5/4/2002    Widener, Widener                            
                       W Simmons, N Day, M Gaillard, R Fortune           
Invitational: I 48.65  3/30/2002   Lock Haven University, Lock Haven           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                          51.22  
     1) Eugene, Ersikha FR              2) Grammar, Courtney SO           
     3) Holladay, Brandi FR             4) Valis, Kaitlyn SR              
  2 Juniata  'A'                                          53.92  
     1) Shaffer, Angela SO              2) Brown, Erika JR                
     3) Kill, Meredith FR               4) DeGemmis, Courtney SR          
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       54.26  
     1) Carnevale, Stephanie FR         2) Daniels, Alexandra SO          
     3) Keegan, Tara SO                 4) Pisani, Nicole FR              
  4 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        54.40  
     1) Dunushinghe, Kaushiki JR        2) Goldsby, Aigne SR              
     3) Kahelin, Rachel FR              4) Stewart, April SR              
  5 Messiah  'B'                                          54.77  
     1) Adams, Tasia FR                 2) Heisey, Ellamae JR             
     3) Hoover, Kaitlyn FR              4) Sebring, Courtney FR           
  6 Juniata  'B'                                          56.10  
     1) Brown, Kathryn FR               2) Tarr, Ashlee FR                
     3) Lucidi, Rose FR                 4) Varner, Stephanie SR           
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.01  5/4/2002    Widener, Widener                            
                       J Jenkins, D Slanger, R Flynn, A Giles            
Invitational: I 42.20  3/29/1997   Susquehanna                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                  43.07  
     1) Jackson, Jason FR               2) Nowaczyk, Nickolas FR          
     3) Raymond, Yvon JR                4) Manson, Chauncey JR            
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       44.06  
     1) Davis, Darnell FR               2) Onimus, Andrew FR              
     3) Vaughn, Isaiah SO               4) Rice, Peter JR                 
  3 Frostburg State  'B'                                  44.71  
     1) Robertson, Xzavier SO           2) Bloch, Daniel SR               
     3) Daley, Garrett SR               4) Jackson, Rashidi SO            
  4 Oswego State  'A'                                     44.74  
     1) Baldwin, Andrew SO              2) Dudzinski, Kyle SR             
     3) Leonard, Kevin SR               4) Nwankwo, George JR             
  5 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       45.10  
     1) Mustapha, Jessie FR             2) Barr, Devin FR                 
     3) Rosenstein, Cal FR              4) Faust, Tywan FR                
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    45.37  
     1) Rotenberger, Luke SO            2) Allport, Brian JR              
     3) Brady, Kevin FR                 4) Doughty, Pat JR                
  7 Messiah  'A'                                          46.85  
     1) Fritsche, Max SO                2) Hampton, Tim FR                
     3) Forney, Derek SR                4) Vasaturo, Chris JR             
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:32.88  3/30/2002   Sara Rasciatore, Indiana (PA)            
Invitational: I 10:32.88  3/30/2002   Sara Rasciatore, Indiana (PA)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Cassi                Penn State Club       10:57.60  
  2 Goeke, Leah               SO Bucknell              11:26.54  
  3 Rudd, Kirstin             JR Bucknell              12:20.48  
  4 Ryan, Caitlyn             FR Bucknell              12:24.31  
  5 Miller, Alyssa            FR Lebanon Vall          12:50.81  
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:20.82  3/25/2006   Matt Forys, Bucknell                      
Invitational: I 9:20.82  3/25/2006   Matt Forys, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sansone, Keith            JR Bucknell               9:40.87  
  2 Yamnicky, Robert          SO Bucknell               9:43.45  
  3 O'Brien, Justin           SR Bucknell               9:58.67  
  4 Blodis, Nicholas          SO Bucknell              10:02.49  
  5 Crossette, Nathan         SO Muhlenberg            10:24.11  
  6 Tierney, Patrick          SO Lebanon Vall          11:23.86  
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.56  5/3/2002    Chris Boyles, Messiah                       
Invitational: I 14.47  3/30/1996   Dave Osanitsch, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, David              SR Houghton                 16.12   0.7  3 
  2 Ishman, Matt              FR Bloomsburg               16.37   0.7  3 
  3 Grib, Stephen             SO Bloomsburg               16.65   0.7  3 
  4 Stuck, Matthew            SO Bloomsburg               16.87   0.7  3 
  5 Daley, Garrett            SR Frostburg St             17.02   0.4  2 
  6 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna              17.17   0.7  3 
  7 Brady, Kevin              FR Elizabethtow             17.27   0.7  3 
  8 Black, Ross               SO Juniata                  18.17   0.4  2 
  9 Aumen, Brendan            FR Elizabethtow             18.48   0.4  2 
 10 Pennisi, Richard          JR Messiah                  18.57  -0.5  1 
 11 Reutter, Scott            FR Muhlenberg               19.46   0.4  2 
 12 Bair, Nathan              FR Susquehanna              19.54   0.4  2 
 13 Fama, Justin              SO Frostburg St             19.74  -0.5  1 
 14 Brown, Derrick            FR Messiah                  19.78  -0.5  1 
 15 Meyer, David              SR Misericordia             19.91   0.4  2 
 16 Bloch, Daniel             SR Frostburg St             19.97  -0.5  1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.62  3/31/2007   Emily Lepley, Susquehanna                   
Invitational: I 14.62  3/31/2007   Emily Lepley, Susquehanna                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martin, Liz               FR Messiah                  15.86   0.2  3 
  2 Shaffer, Angela           SO Juniata                  15.98   0.2  3 
  3 Dunn, Jill                SO Misericordia             16.00   0.2  3 
  4 Jones, Hannah             FR Bucknell                 16.59   1.0  2 
  5 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna              17.01   1.0  2 
  6 Robbins, Lindsay          SO Susquehanna              17.24   1.0  2 
  7 Carnevale, Stephanie      FR Muhlenberg               17.26   0.2  3 
  8 Hoover, Kaitlyn           FR Messiah                  17.50   2.6  1 
  9 Edwards, Emilie           FR Houghton                 17.79   0.2  3 
  9 O'Hara, Robin                Unattached SU  A         17.79   0.2  3 
 11 Fischman, Elizabeth       FR Bucknell                 17.83   1.0  2 
 12 Brennan, Amanda           SO Muhlenberg               17.89   0.2  3 
 13 Heisey, Ellamae           JR Messiah                  17.90   1.0  2 
 14 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee     FR Muhlenberg               18.26   2.6  1 
 15 Brown, Erika              JR Juniata                  18.34   2.6  1 
 16 Darling, Amanda           FR Bloomsburg               18.53   1.0  2 
 17 Rougeux, Heather          FR Oswego State             19.36   2.6  1 
 18 Pisani, Nicole            FR Muhlenberg               19.43   1.0  2 
 19 Van Clief, Kelly          SO Elizabethtow             19.69   2.6  1 
 20 Rivenburg, Rachel         SO Bryn Mawr                20.60   2.6  1 
 21 Goldsby, Aigne            SR Bryn Mawr                20.85   2.6  1 
 22 Caviris, Nicole           JR Susquehanna              21.69   2.6  1 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.07  3/31/2001   Amber Plowden, Indiana (PA)                 
Invitational: I 12.07  3/31/2001   Amber Plowden, Indiana (PA)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craven, Katie             JR Messiah                  12.76   0.7  5 
  2 Perrins, Stacey           FR Misericordia             13.02   0.7  5 
  3 Walker, Johanna           JR Lebanon Vall             13.09   0.7  5 
  4 Stewart, April            SR Bryn Mawr                13.29   0.1  4 
  5 Kelly, Meghan             SR Susquehanna              13.36   0.7  5 
  6 Dunushinghe, Kaushiki     JR Bryn Mawr                13.61   0.1  4 
  7 Lockwood, Ashley          SO Elizabethtow             13.62   0.7  5 
  8 Jaraczewski, Pam          SO Elizabethtow             13.67   0.7  5 
  9 Grammar, Courtney         SO Messiah                  13.73   0.7  5 
 10 Homer, Valerie            SO Bloomsburg               13.78   0.7  5 
 11 Washington, Chynelle      FR Alvernia                 13.81  -0.6  3 
 12 Holladay, Brandi          FR Messiah                  13.98   0.1  4 
 13 Weiss, Jessica            FR Alvernia                 14.06   0.1  4 
 14 Kill, Meredith            FR Juniata                  14.17   0.9  2 
 15 DeGemmis, Courtney        SR Juniata                  14.23   0.1  4 
 16 Peck, Kathleen            SR Susquehanna              14.47   0.9  2 
 17 Anderson, Alilia          SO Bloomsburg               14.52  -0.6  3 
 18 Eugene, Ersikha           FR Messiah                  14.60  -0.6  3 
 19 Darling, Amanda           FR Bloomsburg               14.64  -0.6  3 
 19 Gadomski, Sarah           SR Muhlenberg               14.64   0.1  4 
 21 Bartoli, Claudia          FR Susquehanna              14.76   0.9  2 
 22 Goldsby, Aigne            SR Bryn Mawr                14.88   0.9  2 
 23 Tarr, Ashlee              FR Juniata                  14.91  -0.6  3 
 24 Lucidi, Rose              FR Juniata                  15.03   0.9  2 
 25 Yung-Hoi, Rudy            FR Frostburg St             15.07   1.3  1 
 26 Burton, Jess              SO Elizabethtow             15.14  -0.6  3 
 27 Sebring, Courtney         FR Messiah                  15.20  -0.6  3 
 28 Rivenburg, Rachel         SO Bryn Mawr                15.22   0.9  2 
 29 Maas, Brandy              SO Houghton                 15.80   1.3  1 
 29 Rodriguez, Jadil          FR Bryn Mawr                15.80   1.3  1 
 31 Eby, Kelly                FR Messiah                  16.35  -0.6  3 
 32 Abdul Nabi, Laila         FR Bryn Mawr                17.52   1.3  1 
 33 Herman, Caroline          SO Bryn Mawr                17.94   1.3  1 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.69  3/29/2003   Jermaine Clayton, Indiana (PA)              
Invitational: I 10.63  3/30/1996   Scott Mack, Millersville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St             10.88   2.9  6 
  2 Barr, Devin               FR Bloomsburg               11.16   2.9  6 
  3 Vaughn, Isaiah            SO Muhlenberg               11.29   2.9  6 
  3 Robertson, Xzavier        SO Frostburg St             11.29   2.9  6 
  5 Jackson, Jason            FR Frostburg St             11.36   2.1  5 
  6 Simpson, Josh                Unattached               11.38   1.5  2 
  7 Jackson, Rashidi          SO Frostburg St             11.54   2.1  5 
  8 Bauer, Nicholas           JR Juniata                  11.58   2.9  6 
  9 Nowaczyk, Nickolas        FR Frostburg St             11.71  -1.2  1 
  9 Alexander, Gregory        FR Frostburg St             11.71   0.7  4 
 11 Faust, Tywan              FR Bloomsburg               11.73   2.9  6 
 12 Capasso, Slade            JR Bucknell                 11.75   2.1  5 
 13 Layman, Joe               FR Misericordia             11.78   2.1  5 
 14 Pesillo, Weston           FR Susquehanna              11.83   0.7  4 
 15 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached SU  A         11.87   0.7  4 
 16 Plummer, Ricardo          FR Messiah                  11.88   2.9  6 
 16 Bloch, Daniel             SR Frostburg St             11.88   1.0  3 
 18 Aumiller, Todge           JR Susquehanna              11.91   0.7  4 
 19 Dudzinski, Kyle           SR Oswego State             11.93   2.1  5 
 20 Yates, Derek              SR Muhlenberg               12.00   0.7  4 
 21 Clemson, Steven           JR Misericordia             12.04   1.0  3 
 22 Ishman, Matt              FR Bloomsburg               12.05   2.1  5 
 23 Cooper, Drake             SO Susquehanna              12.09   0.7  4 
 24 Fritsche, Max             SO Messiah                  12.11   2.1  5 
 25 Zaft, Jacob               SO Oswego State             12.29   1.0  3 
 26 Craig, Kevin              FR Susquehanna              12.30   1.0  3 
 27 Weiner, Michael           JR Muhlenberg               12.31   0.7  4 
 27 Ardo, Joe                 SO Misericordia             12.31   1.0  3 
 29 Palmaioli, Bryan          FR Misericordia             12.37   1.5  2 
 30 Doughty, Pat              JR Elizabethtow             12.42   1.0  3 
 31 Fureman, Jonathan         FR Lebanon Vall             12.45   1.5  2 
 32 Hyacinthe, Duke           FR Susquehanna              12.65   0.7  4 
 33 Nawracaj, Maciej          JR Lebanon Vall             12.79  -1.2  1 
 33 McCrea, Vinson            SO Misericordia             12.79   1.5  2 
 35 Loreti, Joey              JR Messiah                  12.98  -1.2  1 
 36 Herr, Justin              FR Juniata                  13.09   1.0  3 
 37 Revere, James             FR Frostburg St             13.21   1.5  2 
 38 Ausel, Andrew             FR Messiah                  13.43  -1.2  1 
 39 Harding, Alex             FR Messiah                  14.86  -1.2  1 
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:38.92  5/4/2002    Gina Lucrezi, DeSales                     
Invitational: I 4:39.34  3/28/1987   Kathy Stec, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meck, Katilyn             JR Bloomsburg             4:45.62  
  2 Woodruff, Alycia          SR Susquehanna            4:50.19  
  3 Adams, Cynthia            FR Lebanon Vall           4:52.41  
  4 Filemyr, Katie            SO Bloomsburg             4:56.97  
  5 Tursi, Megan              FR Elizabethtow           4:57.97  
  6 Davis, Victoria           SO Bloomsburg             4:59.53  
  7 Grube, Alyssa             FR Juniata                5:00.79  
  8 Patton, Megan             SO Elizabethtow           5:01.77  
  9 Woods, Katrina            FR Juniata                5:02.74  
 10 Schwab, Beth                 Marywood Club          5:03.51  
 11 Williams, Leah            FR Houghton               5:03.73  
 12 McQuillan, Megan          SR Juniata                5:03.98  
 13 Bash, Erica               SO Muhlenberg             5:05.73  
 14 Drew, Martina             FR Bloomsburg             5:06.65  
 15 O'Brien, Kristen          SR Elizabethtow           5:08.39  
 16 Higgins, Mary             JR Messiah                5:09.00  
 17 Jones, Laurie             FR Elizabethtow           5:11.85  
 18 Bond, Lauren              SO Bloomsburg             5:13.83  
 19 Yalango, Kim              JR Muhlenberg             5:14.59  
 20 Braun, Sarah              FR DeSales                5:15.30  
 21 Koenig, Jessica           JR Juniata                5:17.15  
 22 Greenberg, Ashley         JR Muhlenberg             5:21.20  
 23 Crow, Libby               FR Elizabethtow           5:21.24  
 24 Harm, Kelsey              SO Bloomsburg             5:22.03  
 25 Levine, Emily             JR Bryn Mawr              5:22.89  
 26 Smith, Lauren             SR Susquehanna            5:23.65  
 27 Bender, Jennifer          FR Messiah                5:25.17  
 28 Laurinatis, Ashley           Marywood Club          5:25.49  
 29 Dalton, Colleen           FR Gwynedd-Merc           5:26.20  
 30 Hepp, Victoria            FR Messiah                5:26.59  
 31 Beshore, Teresa           SR Elizabethtow           5:27.26  
 32 Dillner, Jessica          SO Messiah                5:27.44  
 33 Mongeau, Julia            FR Lebanon Vall           5:28.16  
 34 Nellis, Eliana            FR Elizabethtow           5:28.40  
 35 Hein, Annelise            SO Houghton               5:30.16  
 36 Kraske, Michelle          SO Susquehanna            5:30.95  
 37 Liaw, Christal            SR Messiah                5:31.10  
 38 Krecko, Bridget           SO Bloomsburg             5:31.21  
 39 harmon, cassie            JR DeSales                5:31.34  
 40 Anderson, Rebecca         FR Elizabethtow           5:31.75  
 41 Niswander, Lauren         FR Houghton               5:34.23  
 42 Spearing, Sarah           SR Susquehanna            5:34.35  
 43 Caldwell, Veronica        SR Houghton               5:35.22  
 44 McDermott, Bridget        FR Bloomsburg             5:35.36  
 45 Howard, Jessi             FR Elizabethtow           5:35.99  
 46 Rella, Kait               SO Gwynedd-Merc           5:36.99  
 47 sweetzer, alana              Messiah                5:37.79  
 48 Harrell, Alison           FR Elizabethtow           5:38.50  
 49 Gomez, Loreley            JR Oswego State           5:40.78  
 50 O'Rourke, Maura           JR Misericordia           5:41.32  
 51 Wakabayashi, Anne         SR Juniata                5:44.62  
 52 kuchinskas, Michelle      SO DeSales                5:49.70  
 53 kurowski, allison         SR DeSales                5:51.30  
 54 Miller, Stephanie         SO Messiah                5:51.65  
 55 Howser, Mary              JR Juniata                5:53.87  
 56 Brambley, Christen        FR Oswego State           5:54.17  
 57 costello, colleen         FR DeSales                5:56.71  
 58 macholdt, sara               Bryn Mawr              5:57.25  
 59 Hendricks, Lauren         FR Susquehanna            6:00.36  
 60 Riley, Katie              FR Oswego State           6:01.81  
 61 laser, anna               FR DeSales                6:01.99  
 62 Boyles, Sarah             FR Lebanon Vall           6:11.46  
 63 Belasco, Lara             FR Bryn Mawr              6:21.45  
 64 Brennan, Danielle         JR Oswego State           6:22.96  
 65 De Young, Sheila          FR Susquehanna            6:23.48  
 66 Oriel, Caitlin            FR Bryn Mawr              6:33.14  
 67 Blong, Cydney             FR Houghton               6:36.39  
 68 Pagan, Jennifer           FR Bryn Mawr              7:18.31  
 69 dacarias, alichan            Bryn Mawr              7:50.93  
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:57.44  3/25/2006   Eric Kruttschnitt, Indiana (PA)           
Invitational: I 3:53.94  3/29/1997   Steve West, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Focht, Aaron              SO Elizabethtow           3:58.73  
  2 Palmer, Eddy                 Unattached             4:01.64  
  3 Redmond, Frank            SR Misericordia           4:02.36  
  4 Clauser, Brent            JR DeSales                4:03.25  
  5 Hine, Stephen             JR Houghton               4:06.01  
  6 Ryan, Timothy             SR Bucknell               4:06.29  
  7 Welsh, Tyler              SR Houghton               4:06.57  
  8 King, Nate                   Penn State Club        4:07.31  
  9 Zamadics, Joe             JR Susquehanna            4:08.97  
 10 Greco, Rich               SR Elizabethtow           4:09.01  
 11 Ryan, Michael             SR Bucknell               4:09.67  
 12 Krall, Josh               FR Misericordia           4:12.35  
 13 Parker, Ceth              JR Juniata                4:12.43  
 14 Tarpey, Jack              SR DeSales                4:13.27  
 15 Dikeman, Samson           SR Oswego State           4:14.45  
 16 Hardwick, Dylan           JR Oswego State           4:14.52  
 17 D'Angelo, Sal             FR Susquehanna            4:14.87  
 18 Wang, Andy                   Penn State Club        4:14.96  
 19 Haines, Tim               FR DeSales                4:15.32  
 20 Trama, Scott              SR Bloomsburg             4:15.64  
 21 Pfadenhauer, Jon          SR Juniata                4:16.05  
 22 D'Angelo, Nicholas        JR Lebanon Vall           4:16.17  
 23 Albaugh, Brendon          FR Susquehanna            4:16.65  
 24 McGuire, Tom              FR Muhlenberg             4:17.23  
 25 Liddick, Caleb            JR Messiah                4:17.74  
 26 Filanowski, Brian         SR DeSales                4:17.86  
 27 Klena, Nik                JR Juniata                4:18.00  
 28 Korzinski, Ryan           JR Oswego State           4:18.21  
 29 Reinhart, Dan             JR Susquehanna            4:18.35  
 30 Richards, David           FR Houghton               4:18.95  
 31 Martin, Dan               JR Susquehanna            4:19.03  
 32 Steffen, Robert           SR Susquehanna            4:19.30  
 33 Munoz, Taylor             SR Messiah                4:19.97  
 34 Felix, Jarrett            FR Muhlenberg             4:21.31  
 34 Dusza, Dave               FR DeSales                4:21.31  
 36 Rooke, Tyler              SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:22.08  
 37 Alter, Nate               FR Juniata                4:23.85  
 38 Piazza, Nick              SO DeSales                4:23.90  
 39 Woolford, Scott           JR Messiah                4:25.29  
 40 Walsh, Brock                 Unattached             4:25.59  
 41 Trexler, Ryan             SO Juniata                4:25.93  
 42 Klinges, Henry            FR DeSales                4:27.97  
 43 Suponcic, Kyle            JR Misericordia           4:28.46  
 44 Werner, Ryan              FR Susquehanna            4:29.51  
 45 Makuvek, Evan             FR Bloomsburg             4:29.67  
 46 Farmer, Chris             SO Elizabethtow           4:30.45  
 47 Gerlach, David            FR Messiah                4:31.18  
 48 Lafferty, Joseph          FR Susquehanna            4:33.40  
 49 Staples, Glen             SR Susquehanna            4:34.03  
 50 Sclafani, Gerard          SO DeSales                4:34.45  
 51 Montano, Miguel           SO Frostburg St           4:34.55  
 52 Peterson, John            SO Oswego State           4:34.86  
 53 Tierno, Ryne              JR DeSales                4:36.49  
 54 Umbenhauer, Seth          SO Messiah                4:41.44  
 55 Marren, Justin            SR Oswego State           4:41.79  
 56 McConnell, Jesse          SR Houghton               4:46.60  
 57 Rarick, Aaron             FR Lebanon Vall           4:47.64  
 58 Appel, Kyle               SR Susquehanna            4:47.89  
 59 Wynes, Jack               SO Susquehanna            4:48.79  
 60 Price, Richie             SO Susquehanna            4:49.90  
 61 Guyer, Trevor             FR Juniata                4:52.69  
 62 Eichler, Brian            SR Gwynedd-Merc           4:56.03  
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 57.53  3/30/2002   Jennifer Farrow, Lock Haven                 
Invitational: I 57.34  3/25/1989   Rebecca Wiederrecht, Messiah                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Morgan           FR Frostburg St             59.30   4 
  2 Shisler, Jessica          FR Bloomsburg             1:00.53   4 
  3 Farrell, Allisha          SO Lebanon Vall           1:00.74   3 
  4 Diffenderfer, Katlyn      FR DeSales                1:01.27   4 
  5 Hassler, Kaila            SO Bloomsburg             1:01.72   4 
  6 Coiro, Courtney           JR Houghton               1:02.00   4 
  7 Mills, Tiffany            SO Messiah                1:02.52   2 
  8 Brennan, Amy              JR Frostburg St           1:02.55   4 
  8 Mikolaichick, Julie       FR Misericordia           1:02.55   2 
 10 Daniels, Alexandra        SO Muhlenberg             1:02.66   4 
 11 McGeehan, Meagan          FR Bloomsburg             1:02.67   3 
 12 Kaste, Grace              SR Messiah                1:02.91   4 
 13 MunKitrick, Sarah         FR Houghton               1:03.07   3 
 14 Faulkner, Kristen         FR Elizabethtow           1:04.02   3 
 15 Mitchell, Hannah          SR Muhlenberg             1:04.64   3 
 16 Richards, Janna           SO Elizabethtow           1:05.88   2 
 17 Gavigan, Colleen          SR Bucknell               1:06.35   1 
 18 Burns, Alexa              FR Houghton               1:07.11   1 
 19 Sabens, Meredith          FR DeSales                1:07.36   1 
 20 Kahelin, Rachel           FR Bryn Mawr              1:08.32   1 
 21 Fleming, Lauren           FR Oswego State           1:08.59   1 
 22 Weiss, Jessica            FR Alvernia               1:08.69   2 
 23 Washington, Chynelle      FR Alvernia               1:11.99   2 
 24 Bielli, Samantha          FR Oswego State           1:12.56   2 
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.71  3/31/2007   Drew Graybeal, Elizabethtown                
Invitational: I 46.74  3/25/1989   Mike Spangler, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Charles           JR Frostburg St             49.77   5 
  2 Mustapha, Jessie          FR Bloomsburg               50.36   5 
  3 Leonard, Kevin            SR Oswego State             50.54   5 
  4 Scruggs, Tyler            SO Frostburg St             51.02   5 
  5 Niles, Chris              JR Elizabethtow             51.73   4 
  6 Rosenstein, Cal           FR Bloomsburg               51.79   5 
  7 Bush, Gary                JR Bucknell                 51.92   4 
  8 Moreni, Pete              SR DeSales                  51.97   4 
  9 Allport, Brian            JR Elizabethtow             52.10   3 
 10 Altpeter, Eric            SO DeSales                  52.15   3 
 11 Wilson, Ben               JR Susquehanna              52.47   4 
 12 Williams, Eric            FR Frostburg St             52.48   3 
 13 Rotenberger, Luke         SO Elizabethtow             52.62   4 
 14 Badilla, Ben              SO DeSales                  52.65   4 
 15 Baldwin, Andrew           SO Oswego State             52.82   5 
 16 Onimus, Andrew            FR Muhlenberg               52.94   3 
 17 Koehler, Ross             JR Susquehanna              53.09   3 
 18 Ullman, Jake              FR Muhlenberg               53.37   2 
 19 Brennan, Ryan             SO Oswego State             53.51   4 
 20 Phillips, Wendell         FR DeSales                  53.59   5 
 21 Nwankwo, George           JR Oswego State             53.64   2 
 22 Fox, Neal                 SO DeSales                  53.72   3 
 23 Collins, Matthew          FR Frostburg St             53.89   2 
 24 Hayden, Markese           JR Frostburg St             53.90   3 
 25 Hennessey, Bryan          SO Bloomsburg               53.93   4 
 26 Brice, Matt               FR DeSales                  54.21   3 
 27 Hastings, Ryan            FR DeSales                  54.27   2 
 28 Sikanowicz, Zach          FR DeSales                  54.31   2 
 29 Craven, Austin            FR Messiah                  55.04   1 
 30 Keri, Carl                FR DeSales                  55.42   1 
 31 Price, Alex               JR Muhlenberg               55.64   2 
 32 Boyd, Chris               SR Messiah                  55.82   2 
 33 Apostolides, John         SO Juniata                  56.35   1 
 33 Shope, Alex               JR Juniata                  56.35   1 
 35 Suitovsky, Max            FR Muhlenberg               56.68   1 
 36 Farrigan, Don             SO Oswego State             56.79   2 
 37 Pennisi, Richard          JR Messiah                  57.95   1 
 38 Paddock, Lawrence         FR Misericordia             57.99   1 
 39 Khurana, Anmol               Penn State Club        1:04.78   1 
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:13.31  3/31/2001   Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
Invitational: I 2:13.31  3/31/2001   Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Cynthia            FR Lebanon Vall           2:21.54  
  2 Yalango, Kim              JR Muhlenberg             2:24.39  
  3 Bott, Katie               FR Oswego State           2:24.78  
  4 Airey, Brooke             JR Messiah                2:25.57  
  5 Woodruff, Alycia          SR Susquehanna            2:25.67  
  6 Comiskey, Bridget         FR Misericordia           2:27.25  
  7 Bash, Erica               SO Muhlenberg             2:27.71  
  8 Frederick, Tiffany        SO Lebanon Vall           2:27.77  
  9 Grube, Alyssa             FR Juniata                2:27.87  
 10 McCloskey, Danielle       FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:28.61  
 11 Sulon, Sarah              FR Elizabethtow           2:28.78  
 12 Drew, Martina             FR Bloomsburg             2:29.33  
 13 Davis, Victoria           SO Bloomsburg             2:30.29  
 14 Bauer, Ashley             SO Bloomsburg             2:30.65  
 15 Schwab, Beth                 Marywood Club          2:30.75  
 16 Storch, Maggie            JR Susquehanna            2:31.43  
 17 Mitchell, Hannah          SR Muhlenberg             2:32.21  
 18 Williams, Leah            FR Houghton               2:32.23  
 19 Braun, Sarah              FR DeSales                2:34.56  
 20 Hanosek, Erin             SR Bloomsburg             2:34.58  
 21 Segeleon, Jessica         FR Bloomsburg             2:34.69  
 22 Bond, Lauren              SO Bloomsburg             2:37.45  
 23 Cameron, Kelsey           SO Misericordia           2:37.92  
 24 Laurinatis, Ashley           Marywood Club          2:38.68  
 25 Kerno, Amanda             FR Elizabethtow           2:38.88  
 26 Kosmin, Katie             JR DeSales                2:39.27  
 27 Galvin, Shannon           FR Susquehanna            2:39.34  
 28 McQuillan, Megan          SR Juniata                2:39.89  
 29 Hein, Annelise            SO Houghton               2:40.48  
 30 Hepp, Victoria            FR Messiah                2:40.61  
 31 McHale, Teresa            JR Susquehanna            2:41.54  
 32 Caldwell, Veronica        SR Houghton               2:42.48  
 33 Harm, Kelsey              SO Bloomsburg             2:42.78  
 34 Miller, Stephanie         SO Messiah                2:43.74  
 35 Krecko, Bridget           SO Bloomsburg             2:45.33  
 36 Mikolaichick, Julie       FR Misericordia           2:45.41  
 37 Niswander, Lauren         FR Houghton               2:46.44  
 38 Schneider, Amy            FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:47.19  
 39 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                2:48.05  
 40 Clavin, Kelly             FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:48.54  
 41 Howser, Mary              JR Juniata                2:49.17  
 42 McDermott, Bridget        FR Bloomsburg             2:51.18  
 43 kuchinskas, Michelle      SO DeSales                2:54.24  
 44 younger, lydia            FR DeSales                2:54.27  
 45 Wakabayashi, Anne         SR Juniata                2:55.77  
 46 McCormick, Christyna      FR Frostburg St           2:59.00  
 47 French, Maddy             FR Bryn Mawr              3:10.56  
 48 Brennan, Danielle         JR Oswego State           3:11.31  
 49 Greinert, Jill            FR Oswego State           3:11.50  
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:52.91  3/30/2002   Matt Sauls, Lock Haven                    
Invitational: I 1:52.91  3/30/2002   Matt Sauls, Lock Haven                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnham, Mark                Penn State Club        1:57.98  
  2 Palmer, Eddy                 Unattached             1:58.76  
  3 Clauser, Brent            JR DeSales                1:58.84  
  4 Reynolds, Aaron           SO Messiah                1:58.98  
  5 Sweet, Ben                JR Oswego State           1:59.28  
  6 McConnell, Cameron        NA Unat-Bucknel           2:00.92  
  7 Eyer, Zach                FR Bloomsburg             2:01.07  
  8 Graham, Chris             SO Oswego State           2:01.23  
  9 Bonds, Eliott             FR Lebanon Vall           2:01.24  
 10 Appman, William              Penn State Club        2:01.66  
 11 Wright, Kevin             SR Frostburg St           2:01.82  
 12 Erford, Matt              FR Susquehanna            2:02.50  
 13 Dikeman, Samson           SR Oswego State           2:03.04  
 14 Ryan, Michael             SR Bucknell               2:03.06  
 15 Fitz, Chad                   Penn State Club        2:03.78  
 16 Nesmith, Matthew          SO Lebanon Vall           2:04.25  
 17 Ryan, Timothy             SR Bucknell               2:04.83  
 18 Kane, Thorin              JR Oswego State           2:05.54  
 19 Parker, Ceth              JR Juniata                2:05.59  
 20 Korzinski, Ryan           JR Oswego State           2:05.99  
 21 Tranchitella, Mike        FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:06.00  
 22 Woolford, Scott           JR Messiah                2:06.23  
 23 McGuire, Tom              FR Muhlenberg             2:06.46  
 24 Klinges, Henry            FR DeSales                2:06.57  
 25 Klena, Nik                JR Juniata                2:06.61  
 26 Robinson, Connor          FR Juniata                2:06.95  
 27 Tarpey, Jack              SR DeSales                2:07.17  
 28 Castaldi, Marty           SO Misericordia           2:07.34  
 29 Decker, Eric              SR DeSales                2:07.57  
 30 Felix, Jarrett            FR Muhlenberg             2:07.65  
 31 Munoz, Taylor             SR Messiah                2:08.03  
 32 Filanowski, Brian         SR DeSales                2:08.07  
 33 Dusza, Dave               FR DeSales                2:08.14  
 34 Piazza, Nick              SO DeSales                2:08.18  
 35 Wisely, Brian             SO Oswego State           2:08.35  
 36 Haines, Tim               FR DeSales                2:08.85  
 36 Arnold, Jared             SR Bloomsburg             2:08.85  
 38 Clark, Colin              JR Bloomsburg             2:09.38  
 39 Wright, Sean              JR Frostburg St           2:09.51  
 40 Whritenour, Jacob         SO Oswego State           2:09.54  
 41 Talarico, Alex            SO Lebanon Vall           2:10.06  
 42 Gerlach, David            FR Messiah                2:10.40  
 43 Partridge, Connor         FR Muhlenberg             2:10.64  
 44 Tamburrino, Nicholas      SR Frostburg St           2:10.94  
 45 Trexler, Ryan             SO Juniata                2:11.73  
 46 Hughes, Sean              JR Frostburg St           2:12.11  
 47 Paddock, Lawrence         FR Misericordia           2:13.41  
 48 Tierno, Ryne              JR DeSales                2:14.55  
 49 Makuvek, Evan             FR Bloomsburg             2:14.56  
 50 Sclafani, Gerard          SO DeSales                2:15.81  
 51 Nauss, Shane              SR DeSales                2:18.85  
 52 Khurana, Anmol               Penn State Club        2:20.00  
 53 Guyer, Trevor             FR Juniata                2:20.19  
 54 Weinstein, Max            SO Oswego State           2:23.34  
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:03.60  3/31/2007   Emily Lepley, Susquehanna                 
Invitational: I 1:03.51  3/29/1997   Heather Amell, Indiana (PA)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Liz               FR Messiah                1:07.36   3 
  2 Stephan, Amber            FR Messiah                1:07.83   3 
  3 Kerr, Olivia              SO Bucknell               1:08.44   3 
  4 Robbins, Lindsay          SO Susquehanna            1:09.34   2 
  5 Jones, Hannah             FR Bucknell               1:10.41   3 
  6 Christmann, Michelle      SO Bloomsburg             1:10.80   2 
  7 Sans, Valerie             SO Bucknell               1:10.96   3 
  8 Samper, Jamielyn          FR Lebanon Vall           1:11.80   1 
  9 Ripple, Christine         JR Oswego State           1:11.92   3 
 10 Christ, Alexandra         FR Elizabethtow           1:13.03   3 
 11 West, Amanda              SR Susquehanna            1:13.95   2 
 12 Merian, Michelle          FR Bloomsburg             1:14.16   2 
 13 Klingler, Miranda         SR Lebanon Vall           1:14.27   1 
 14 Patrick, Jill             JR Elizabethtow           1:16.94   2 
 15 Van Clief, Kelly          SO Elizabethtow           1:18.64   2 
 16 Kirgan, Shanna            FR Elizabethtow           1:19.79   2 
 17 Hurlburt, Megan           FR Muhlenberg             1:22.10   1 
 18 ellenberger, lisa         JR DeSales                1:30.03   1 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.61  3/31/2001   Derek Brinkley, Indiana (PA)                
Invitational: I 53.61  3/31/2001   Derek Brinkley, Indiana (PA)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnett, John             SO Bloomsburg               56.74   2 
  2 Ciborowski, Sean          SO Misericordia             57.96   2 
  3 Praetsch, Trevor          FR Messiah                  59.25   2 
  4 Kurtis, David             JR Muhlenberg             1:00.07   1 
  5 Pesci, Joe                FR Bloomsburg             1:00.86   2 
  6 Phillips, Jeff            FR Muhlenberg             1:00.92   2 
  7 Daley, Garrett            SR Frostburg St           1:01.10   1 
  8 Duncan, Jerome            SO Lebanon Vall           1:01.37   2 
  9 Smith, Vinny              SO Juniata                1:01.84   1 
 10 Meyer, David              SR Misericordia           1:01.98   1 
 11 Bond, Ian                 FR Lebanon Vall           1:02.37   1 
 12 Black, Ross               SO Juniata                1:06.02   1 
 13 Bair, Nathan              FR Susquehanna            1:07.24   1 
 14 Donovan, Colin            FR Alvernia               1:15.65   1 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.64  3/30/2002   Amber Plowden, Indiana (PA)                 
Invitational: I 24.64  3/30/2002   Amber Plowden, Indiana (PA)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craven, Katie             JR Messiah                  26.19   0.1  6 
  2 Perrins, Stacey           FR Misericordia             26.57   0.1  6 
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      FR Lebanon Vall             27.01   2.3  5 
  4 Hassler, Kaila            SO Bloomsburg               27.02   0.1  6 
  5 Stewart, April            SR Bryn Mawr                27.03   2.3  5 
  6 Shisler, Jessica          FR Bloomsburg               27.11   0.1  6 
  7 Brennan, Amy              JR Frostburg St             27.56   0.1  6 
  7 Jaraczewski, Pam          SO Elizabethtow             27.56   2.3  5 
  9 Lockwood, Ashley          SO Elizabethtow             27.73   0.1  6 
 10 Parsons, Lydia            SR Houghton                 27.96   2.3  5 
 11 Dunushinghe, Kaushiki     JR Bryn Mawr                28.14   2.3  5 
 12 Fischman, Elizabeth       FR Bucknell                 28.44   2.3  5 
 13 Grammar, Courtney         SO Messiah                  28.50   2.3  5 
 14 MunKitrick, Sarah         FR Houghton                 28.52   1.2  4 
 15 Keegan, Tara              SO Muhlenberg               28.56   1.2  4 
 16 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna              28.77   1.9  2 
 17 Homer, Valerie            SO Bloomsburg               28.80   1.2  4 
 18 McGeehan, Meagan          FR Bloomsburg               28.82   2.3  5 
 19 Kelly, Meghan             SR Susquehanna              28.83   1.2  4 
 20 Kill, Meredith            FR Juniata                  28.87   0.6  3 
 21 Holladay, Brandi          FR Messiah                  28.88   1.9  2 
 22 Coiro, Courtney           JR Houghton                 28.95   1.2  4 
 23 Stone, Erin               FR Alvernia                 29.01   0.6  3 
 24 Weiss, Jessica            FR Alvernia                 29.06   0.6  3 
 25 Washington, Chynelle      FR Alvernia                 29.10   1.2  4 
 26 Thayer, Alexa             JR Houghton                 29.13   1.9  2 
 27 Brown, Kathryn            FR Juniata                  29.36   0.6  3 
 28 Hercik, Haley             FR Lebanon Vall             29.37   0.6  3 
 29 Eugene, Ersikha           FR Messiah                  29.38   2.2  1 
 30 Shaffer, Angela           SO Juniata                  29.40   0.6  3 
 31 Rimbey, Vanessa           FR Bloomsburg               29.66   1.2  4 
 32 Heisey, Ellamae           JR Messiah                  29.72   1.9  2 
 33 Edwards, Emilie           FR Houghton                 30.10   0.6  3 
 34 Burton, Jess              SO Elizabethtow             30.41   1.9  2 
 35 Yung-Hoi, Rudy            FR Frostburg St             30.57   2.2  1 
 36 Slingwine, Arielle        SO Lebanon Vall             30.66   2.2  1 
 37 Tarr, Ashlee              FR Juniata                  31.32   1.9  2 
 38 Lucidi, Rose              FR Juniata                  31.36   1.9  2 
 39 Rougeux, Heather          FR Oswego State             31.40   2.2  1 
 40 Sebring, Courtney         FR Messiah                  31.45   2.2  1 
 41 Rodriguez, Jadil          FR Bryn Mawr                33.25   2.2  1 
 42 Eby, Kelly                FR Messiah                  33.38   1.9  2 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.96  3/29/2003   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
Invitational: I 21.96  3/29/2003   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St             21.86   2.7  6 
  2 Barr, Devin               FR Bloomsburg               22.15   2.7  6 
  3 Mustapha, Jessie          FR Bloomsburg               22.93   2.7  6 
  4 Jackson, Jason            FR Frostburg St             23.02   2.7  6 
  5 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State             23.13   2.7  6 
  6 Layman, Joe               FR Misericordia             23.22   1.2  5 
  7 Faust, Tywan              FR Bloomsburg               23.39   2.7  6 
  8 Pesillo, Weston           FR Susquehanna              23.40   1.2  5 
  9 Rosenstein, Cal           FR Bloomsburg               23.53   1.2  5 
 10 Jackson, Rashidi          SO Frostburg St             23.56   2.7  6 
 11 Nwankwo, George           JR Oswego State             23.83   0.9  4 
 12 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached SU  A         23.87   1.2  5 
 13 Hayden, Markese           JR Frostburg St             23.90   0.9  4 
 14 Bush, Gary                JR Bucknell                 23.98   1.2  5 
 15 Capasso, Slade            JR Bucknell                 24.05   1.2  5 
 16 Yates, Derek              SR Muhlenberg               24.06   0.9  4 
 17 Fritsche, Max             SO Messiah                  24.34   3.3  3 
 18 Gardner, William          SO Lebanon Vall             24.38  +0.0  2 
 19 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna              24.40   3.3  3 
 20 Sanders, Kyle                Unattached SU  A         24.46   0.9  4 
 21 Zaft, Jacob               SO Oswego State             24.47   0.9  4 
 22 Craven, Austin            FR Messiah                  24.56   3.3  3 
 23 Plummer, Ricardo          FR Messiah                  24.59   3.3  3 
 24 Doughty, Pat              JR Elizabethtow             24.74   1.2  5 
 25 Buxton, Carter            FR Susquehanna              24.77   3.3  3 
 26 Weiner, Michael           JR Muhlenberg               24.92   3.3  3 
 27 Doboni, Vitaly            SR Misericordia             25.14   3.3  3 
 28 Farrigan, Don             SO Oswego State             25.33   0.8  1 
 29 Palmaioli, Bryan          FR Misericordia             25.69  +0.0  2 
 30 Nawracaj, Maciej          JR Lebanon Vall             25.82  +0.0  2 
 31 McCrea, Vinson            SO Misericordia             25.94   0.8  1 
 32 Apostolides, John         SO Juniata                  26.48   0.8  1 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 14:47.16  3/30/2002   Mark Stallings, Millersville             
Invitational: I 14:21.04  3/31/1990   Seamus McElligott, Haverford             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Unattached SU  A      14:37.88S 
  2 Miller, Teddy                Unattached            14:45.60S 
  3 Maisey, Doug                 Unattached            14:54.42  
  4 Newhook, Tyler            JR Messiah               15:17.39  
  5 Wasnetsky, Chris             Unattached            15:20.21  
  6 Quinlan, Ian              JR Susquehanna           15:21.62  
  7 Haklar, David             SR Susquehanna           15:28.01  
  8 Van Wert, Steve              Penn State Club       15:28.05  
  9 Clark, Josh               SR Bucknell              15:28.41  
 10 Dillon, Dan               JR Bucknell              15:28.63  
 11 Lowrey, William           JR Muhlenberg            15:29.50  
 12 Willaims, Mike               Penn State Club       15:31.08  
 13 Hine, Stephen             JR Houghton              15:37.28  
 14 D'Alessio, Dave           SR Bucknell              15:40.13  
 15 Applegate, Chris          SO Bucknell              15:44.05  
 16 Moyer, David              JR Bloomsburg            15:45.06  
 17 Richards, David           FR Houghton              15:45.67  
 18 Charland, Brian           SO Bucknell              15:48.57  
 19 Strauss, David            FR Bucknell              15:50.98  
 20 Bott, Mike                SR Oswego State          15:53.14  
 21 Herring, Matthew          JR Messiah               15:55.97  
 22 Cooney, Bill              SO Misericordia          15:56.68  
 23 Wilson, Ryan              SR Muhlenberg            15:56.81  
 24 Smith, Brendan            SO Muhlenberg            15:57.84  
 25 Noonan, Pat               SR Misericordia          15:59.17  
 26 Carney, Ryne              SO Bucknell              16:02.51  
 27 Bohenek, Jason               Unattached            16:03.52  
 28 Seigneur, Charles         SO Bucknell              16:04.05  
 29 Alter, Nate               FR Juniata               16:04.68  
 30 Herring, Daniel           JR Messiah               16:05.04  
 31 Patton, Nick              SO Bloomsburg            16:05.78  
 32 Springer, Andrew          JR Messiah               16:08.92  
 33 Pfadenhauer, Jon          SR Juniata               16:11.46  
 34 Welsh, Tyler              SR Houghton              16:12.49  
 35 Mead, Patrick             FR Frostburg St          16:19.39  
 36 Grbas, Robert             SO DeSales               16:35.17  
 37 Balmer, Brent             SO Bloomsburg            16:35.53  
 38 Bottone, Zach             FR Misericordia          16:38.45  
 39 Blaskiewicz, Pat          SR Misericordia          16:40.29  
 40 Mash, Brandon             FR Susquehanna           16:42.83  
 41 Kane, Brendan             SO Susquehanna           16:44.90  
 42 Guth, Ryan                FR DeSales               16:45.22  
 43 Sprenkle, Erick              Marywood Club         16:51.68  
 44 Gilyard, Kyle             SO Oswego State          17:14.15  
 45 Hulbert, Mike             FR Misericordia          17:15.42  
 46 O'Neill, Mike                Marywood Club         17:18.27  
 47 Gates, Ian                JR Houghton              17:27.20  
 48 Brindle, Colby            FR Susquehanna           17:56.52  
 49 Beachtel, Murray          SO Messiah               18:01.85  
 50 Edwards, Cory             FR Susquehanna           18:10.37  
 51 Austin, Kyle              JR Houghton              19:57.50  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:55.40  3/31/2001   Bucknell                                  
Invitational: I 3:55.40  3/31/2001   Bucknell                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:14.13   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley SO             2) Richards, Janna SO             
     3) Patrick, Jill JR                4) Faulkner, Kristen FR           
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        4:15.74   2 
     1) Mills, Tiffany SO               2) Airey, Brooke JR               
     3) Craven, Katie JR                4) Kaste, Grace SR                
  3 Houghton  'A'                                       4:18.24   2 
     1) Coiro, Courtney JR              2) MunKitrick, Sarah FR           
     3) Parsons, Lydia SR               4) Woodcock, Katherine JR         
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        4:22.70   2 
     1) Brown, Kathryn FR               2) Brown, Erika JR                
     3) Grube, Alyssa FR                4) McQuillan, Megan SR            
  5 DeSales  'A'                                        4:25.27   2 
     1) Braun, Sarah FR                 2) Buttner, Melissa FR            
     3) Consiglio, Ann Marie FR         4) Diffenderfer, Katlyn FR        
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:27.47   2 
     1) Christmann, Michelle SO         2) Merian, Michelle FR            
     3) Segeleon, Jessica FR            4) Anderson, Alilia SO            
  7 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:33.97   2 
     1) Wellington, Sarah FR            2) Bielli, Samantha FR            
     3) Ripple, Christine JR            4) Bott, Katie FR                 
  8 DeSales  'B'                                        4:46.24   1 
     1) Guth, Cara FR                   2) Klein, Kristina SR             
     3) Kosmin, Katie JR                4) Kunkle, Renee SO               
  9 Houghton  'B'                                       4:53.01   1 
     1) Burns, Alexa FR                 2) Hein, Annelise SO              
     3) Williams, Leah FR               4) Thayer, Alexa JR               
 10 DeSales  'C'                                        5:06.07   1 
     1) Lipari, Shelly SO               2) Monroy, Meghan FR              
     3) Pearl, Sam FR                   4) Sabens, Meredith FR            
 11 Oswego State  'B'                                   5:12.18   1 
     1) Rougeux, Heather FR             2) Brambley, Christen FR          
     3) Gomez, Loreley JR               4) Riley, Katie FR                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:20.48  5/4/2002    Widener, Widener                          
                         D Slanger, B Walsh, A Giles, W Brownback          
Invitational: I 3:19.54  3/26/1988   Shippensburg                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:26.18   3 
     1) Coleman, Daquan SR              2) Leonard, Kevin SR              
     3) Baldwin, Andrew SO              4) Graham, Chris SO               
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:27.45   3 
     1) Niles, Chris JR                 2) Rever, Matt FR                 
     3) Allport, Brian JR               4) Rotenberger, Luke SO           
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:28.01   3 
     1) Hayden, Markese JR              2) Scruggs, Tyler SO              
     3) Wright, Sean JR                 4) Jacobs, Charles JR             
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        3:29.34   3 
     1) Altpeter, Eric SO               2) Moreni, Pete SR                
     3) Phillips, Wendell FR            4) Clauser, Brent JR              
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:33.38   3 
     1) Albaugh, Brendon FR             2) Erford, Matt FR                
     3) Koehler, Ross JR                4) Wilson, Ben JR                 
  5 DeSales  'B'                                        3:33.38   3 
     1) Brice, Matt FR                  2) Sikanowicz, Zach FR            
     3) Hastings, Ryan FR               4) Badilla, Ben SO                
  7 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:35.05   1 
     1) Brennan, Ryan SO                2) Kane, Thorin JR                
     3) Sweet, Ben JR                   4) Dikeman, Samson SR             
  8 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:35.21   1 
     1) Arnold, Jared SR                2) Eyer, Zach FR                  
     3) Hacker, Aaron SO                4) Clark, Colin JR                
  9 Messiah  'A'                                        3:35.46   2 
     1) Craven, Austin FR               2) Newhook, Tyler JR              
     3) Praetsch, Trevor FR             4) Reynolds, Aaron SO             
 10 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:35.76   3 
     1) Onimus, Andrew FR               2) Ullman, Jake FR                
     3) Lysenko, Chris JR               4) Phillips, Jeff FR              
 11 Penn State Club XC  'A'                             3:36.46   2 
 12 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:39.94   1 
     1) Barnett, John SO                2) Hennessey, Bryan SO            
     3) Pesci, Joe FR                   4) Ishman, Matt FR                
 13 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:40.85   2 
     1) Daley, Garrett SR               2) Collins, Matthew FR            
     3) Bloch, Daniel SR                4) Schilling, Anthony FR          
 14 DeSales  'D'                                        3:41.77   2 
     1) Dusza, Dave FR                  2) Filanowski, Brian SR           
     3) Tarpey, Jack SR                 4) Tierno, Ryne JR                
 15 DeSales  'C'                                        3:43.77   2 
     1) Keri, Carl FR                   2) Fox, Neal SO                   
     3) Piazza, Nick SO                 4) Klinges, Henry FR              
 16 Juniata  'A'                                        3:44.78   2 
     1) Trexler, Ryan SO                2) Robinson, Connor FR            
     3) Klena, Nik JR                   4) Apostolides, John SO           
 17 Oswego State  'C'                                   3:48.38   1 
     1) Whritenour, Jacob SO            2) Zaft, Jacob SO                 
     3) Wisely, Brian SO                4) Hardwick, Dylan JR             
 18 Oswego State  'D'                                   3:58.98   1 
     1) Reilly, Bryan SO                2) Peterson, John SO              
     3) Weinstein, Max SO               4) Chamberlin, Mike SR            
 
Event 25  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 63.85m  3/25/2006   Jesse Doty, Unattached                     
Invitational: I 63.85m  3/25/2006   Jesse Doty, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devens, Ken               SR DeSales                 49.57m     162-07 
      47.17m  49.57m  48.44m  47.66m       
  2 Miller, Hank              JR DeSales                 47.16m     154-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.66m  47.16m       
  3 Schetroma, Ken            SO Susquehanna             43.27m     141-11 
      FOUL  41.95m  43.27m  42.24m       
  4 Dayhoff, Lucas            FR Elizabethtow            38.82m     127-04 
      37.00m  38.82m  FOUL  35.81m       
  5 Weitkamp, Andy               Unattached SU  A        37.82m     124-01 
      33.53m  34.69m  37.82m  FOUL       
  6 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             37.79m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.79m  FOUL  37.56m       
  7 Pearsall, Trevor          SR Houghton                37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  36.87m  35.38m  35.52m       
  8 Iouse, Jack               JR Juniata                 36.81m     120-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.07m  36.81m       
  9 Haklar, Gregory           SR Susquehanna             36.77m     120-08 
      36.55m  36.77m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Breidinger, Jeff          FR DeSales                 35.89m     117-09 
      FOUL  34.03m  35.89m  FOUL       
 11 Drake, Dustin             JR Juniata                 35.81m     117-06 
      32.21m  35.81m  34.88m  FOUL       
 12 Minniti, Frank               Unattached SU  A        35.79m     117-05 
      34.75m  35.79m  FOUL  33.99m       
 13 Clapper, Justin           SO Juniata                 35.49m     116-05 
      33.86m  FOUL  34.33m  35.49m       
 14 Kane, Jerry                  Unattached SU  A        35.42m     116-02 
      34.16m  PASS  35.42m  FOUL       
 15 Pupa, Art                 SR Misericordia            34.90m     114-06 
      FOUL  34.90m  33.78m  33.93m       
 16 Troutman, Ronald          FR Frostburg St            33.62m     110-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.62m  33.44m       
 17 Bereza, Sean              SR Oswego State            33.09m     108-07 
      29.81m  32.99m  33.09m  FOUL       
 18 Obold, Daniel             JR Elizabethtow            32.55m     106-09 
      32.55m  32.28m  32.18m  FOUL       
 19 Schaeffer, Keenan         SR Elizabethtow            32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  27.85m  FOUL  32.50m       
 20 Buckland, Curtis          FR Frostburg St            31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 21 Rosenstein, Jack          FR Bloomsburg              31.63m     103-09 
      30.36m  31.63m  31.14m  FOUL       
 22 Langton, John             SO DeSales                 31.37m     102-11 
      31.24m  30.66m  31.37m  30.23m       
 23 Maurer, Blake             FR Messiah                 31.08m     102-00 
      29.60m  31.08m  FOUL  30.31m       
 24 Fraunpreis, Carl          FR Bloomsburg              30.97m     101-07 
      30.13m  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Smalley, Zachary          JR Houghton                30.60m     100-05 
      30.32m  PASS  30.60m  PASS       
 26 Colvin, Courvoisi         FR Frostburg St            30.17m      99-00 
      29.63m  PASS  PASS  30.17m       
 27 Gavin, Dylan              FR Susquehanna             28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.55m  PASS  PASS       
 28 Smith, Daniel             FR Susquehanna             28.11m      92-03 
      FOUL  28.11m  PASS  PASS       
 29 Thomson, Chase            JR Misericordia            27.76m      91-01 
      FOUL  27.76m  PASS  PASS       
 30 Tucker, Andrew            FR Misericordia            26.86m      88-01 
      26.86m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 31 Emery, Dillon             FR Alvernia                25.28m      82-11 
      25.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Kidhardt, Steve           FR Juniata                 23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL       
 33 James, Michael            JR Frostburg St            23.68m      77-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  23.68m       
 34 Davis III, Robert         FR Frostburg St            22.08m      72-05 
      FOUL  22.08m  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 26  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.28m  3/29/2003   Angie McFarland, Bucknell                  
Invitational: I 51.28m  3/29/2003   Angie McFarland, Bucknell                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caitlin         SR Susquehanna             40.87m     134-01 
      FOUL  39.97m  40.87m  39.35m       
  2 Lengel, Alyssa            SR Messiah                 38.43m     126-01 
      36.69m  33.79m  FOUL  38.43m       
  3 Cartwright, Samantha      SR Susquehanna             38.03m     124-09 
      37.89m  FOUL  38.03m  36.76m       
  4 wade, ashley              JR DeSales                 36.92m     121-01 
      34.47m  32.84m  FOUL  36.92m       
  5 Strait, Emily             SR Messiah                 35.91m     117-10 
      33.73m  35.91m  32.10m  FOUL       
  6 Baer, Jennifer            SO Susquehanna             34.93m     114-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.93m      
  7 Matza, Brooke             SO Bloomsburg              34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  31.84m  31.41m  33.64m       
  8 DeGeorge, Sarah           SR Elizabethtow            34.13m     112-00 
      FOUL  31.52m  FOUL  34.13m       
  8 Shultz, Kaitlyn           JR Juniata                 34.13m     112-00 
      29.47m  33.63m  FOUL  34.13m       
 10 Gardner, Hannah           SR Houghton                34.11m     111-11 
      33.69m  31.37m  34.11m  33.05m       
 11 Bealer, Jessica           JR Misericordia            33.46m     109-09 
      31.60m  FOUL  33.46m  FOUL       
 12 Wimberg, Kathryn          SO Alvernia                33.02m     108-04 
      33.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Ranck, Jessica            SO Susquehanna             32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Youtz, Chelsea            JR Misericordia            30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.53m  30.83m       
 15 Ginter, Kristyn           JR Juniata                 30.63m     100-06 
      24.07m  29.41m  26.47m  30.63m       
 15 Stocks, Kammeron          FR DeSales                 30.63m     100-06 
      30.63m  29.66m  FOUL  26.07m       
 17 Mason, Elizabeth          SO Houghton                29.19m      95-09 
      29.09m  29.19m  29.10m  27.95m       
 18 Sidell, Adianna           FR Houghton                29.01m      95-02 
      27.45m  28.88m  28.22m  29.01m       
 19 Searle, Amanda            FR Alvernia                28.98m      95-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  28.32m  28.98m       
 20 Backel, Emily             FR Bloomsburg              28.97m      95-00 
      25.45m  28.97m  28.31m  FOUL       
 21 Moormann, Ashley             Unattached SU  A        28.05m      92-00 
      26.28m  27.75m  FOUL  28.05m       
 22 moran, Kara               SO DeSales                 28.02m      91-11 
      27.90m  28.02m  27.62m  FOUL       
 23 Kroszner, Eileen          FR Elizabethtow            27.43m      90-00 
      24.87m  FOUL  27.43m  FOUL       
 24 Cross, Marjorie           SR Susquehanna             26.99m      88-06 
      26.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   SR Frostburg St            26.92m      88-04 
      23.08m  26.92m  25.87m  25.58m       
 26 Wade, Olivia              FR DeSales                 26.65m      87-05 
      26.61m  25.30m  FOUL  26.65m       
 27 Laudeman, Maurissa        SO Lebanon Vall            26.61m      87-04 
      FOUL  25.49m  26.33m  26.61m       
 28 Eckert, Mallory           FR Oswego State            26.30m      86-03 
      FOUL  26.30m  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Beatty, Evan              JR Juniata                 26.21m      86-00 
      26.21m  25.41m  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Denny, Corine             FR Lebanon Vall            16.70m      54-09 
      16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.03m  3/31/2001   Tom Carey, Lock Haven                      
Invitational: I 53.03m  3/31/2001   Tom Carey, Lock Haven                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             40.45m     132-08 
      39.78m  FOUL  38.72m  40.45m       
  2 Miller, Hank              JR DeSales                 39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  39.72m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Colvin, Courvoisi         FR Frostburg St            39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  34.46m  FOUL  35.56m       
  4 Devens, Ken               SR DeSales                 39.29m     128-11 
      37.84m  FOUL  38.06m  39.29m       
  5 Troutman, Ronald          FR Frostburg St            38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  FOUL  36.39m  35.74m       
  6 Thomson, Chase            JR Misericordia            37.48m     122-11 
      35.79m  FOUL  37.48m  FOUL       
  7 Clapper, Justin           SO Juniata                 37.19m     122-00 
      35.72m  FOUL  37.19m  FOUL       
  8 Breidinger, Jeff          FR DeSales                 36.07m     118-04 
      35.93m  FOUL  36.07m  FOUL       
  9 Pupa, Art                 SR Misericordia            35.40m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.40m  33.24m       
 10 Dominski, John            FR Bloomsburg              34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.11m  34.94m  34.33m       
 11 Gamrat, Jim               SO Muhlenberg              34.77m     114-01 
      33.35m  33.46m  34.39m  34.77m       
 12 High, Jared               SR Messiah                 34.27m     112-05 
      33.76m  FOUL  34.27m  FOUL       
 13 Ardo, Joe                 SO Misericordia            34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Fraunpreis, Carl          FR Bloomsburg              33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Davis III, Robert         FR Frostburg St            33.64m     110-04 
      29.43m  33.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Rosenstein, Jack          FR Bloomsburg              32.71m     107-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.71m       
 17 Reutter, Scott            FR Muhlenberg              31.79m     104-03 
      31.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Tucker, Andrew            FR Misericordia            31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Obold, Daniel             JR Elizabethtow            31.28m     102-07 
      31.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Emery, Dillon             FR Alvernia                31.03m     101-10 
      31.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Munro, Thomas             SR Houghton                30.37m      99-08 
      30.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Bereza, Sean              SR Oswego State            30.21m      99-01 
      30.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Dayhoff, Lucas            FR Elizabethtow            30.09m      98-09 
      30.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Doyle, Zach               FR Juniata                 30.09m      98-09 
      30.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Colder, Karl              JR Muhlenberg              29.91m      98-01 
      29.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Valdez, Nathanael         FR Lebanon Vall            29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.57m  FOUL       
 27 Hershman, Seth            SR Muhlenberg              29.41m      96-06 
      29.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Maurer, Blake             FR Messiah                 28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 James, Michael            JR Frostburg St            27.12m      89-00 
      27.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Beall, Ed                 SO Lebanon Vall            27.12m      89-00 
      27.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Haklar, Gregory           SR Susquehanna             26.41m      86-08 
      26.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Smith, Christian          SO Frostburg St            26.15m      85-09 
      26.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 33 Grib, Stephen             SO Bloomsburg              22.34m      73-03 
      22.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 34 Boyd, Chris               SR Messiah                 22.06m      72-04 
      22.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 35 Bloch, Daniel             SR Frostburg St            21.67m      71-01 
      21.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 36 Ausel, Andrew             FR Messiah                 20.65m      67-09 
      FOUL  20.65m  FOUL  FOUL       
 37 Ogden, Luke               FR Houghton                19.98m      65-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.98m       
 38 Pennisi, Richard          JR Messiah                 18.85m      61-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.85m  FOUL       
 39 Schilling, Anthony        FR Frostburg St            16.18m      53-01 
      16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 43.51m  3/25/2006   Amanda Mockbee, Bucknell                   
Invitational: I 43.51m  3/25/2006   Amanda Mockbee, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ranck, Jessica            SO Susquehanna             33.57m     110-02 
      25.11m  33.57m              
  2 Backel, Emily             FR Bloomsburg              33.41m     109-07 
      FOUL  33.41m               
  3 Matza, Brooke             SO Bloomsburg              32.63m     107-01 
      30.68m  32.63m               
  4 Schaible, Rachel          SO Susquehanna             31.82m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.82m               
  5 Ward, Ashlee              FR Misericordia            31.51m     103-04 
      30.03m  31.51m               
  6 Bartoli, Claudia          FR Susquehanna             31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  FOUL               
  7 Sidell, Adianna           FR Houghton                30.88m     101-04 
      30.88m  28.08m               
  8 DeGeorge, Sarah           SR Elizabethtow            30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.84m               
  9 Bealer, Jessica           JR Misericordia            30.51m     100-01 
      30.51m  27.26m               
 10 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   SR Frostburg St            30.05m      98-07 
      30.05m  28.46m               
 11 Schmalzer, Erinne         FR DeSales                 29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.89m               
 12 Cartwright, Samantha      SR Susquehanna             28.99m      95-01 
      28.99m  28.33m               
 13 Searle, Amanda            FR Alvernia                26.83m      88-00 
      25.61m  26.83m               
 14 Kane, Shannon             SR Misericordia            26.52m      87-00 
      26.52m  FOUL               
 15 Wimberg, Kathryn          SO Alvernia                26.31m      86-04 
      FOUL  26.31m               
 16 Brossman, Noelle          FR Lebanon Vall            25.60m      84-00 
      FOUL  25.60m               
 17 Kroszner, Eileen          FR Elizabethtow            25.50m      83-08 
      FOUL  25.50m               
 18 Ginter, Kristyn           JR Juniata                 25.37m      83-03 
      25.37m  FOUL               
 19 Wade, Olivia              FR DeSales                 24.27m      79-07 
      24.27m  FOUL               
 19 Kahlil, Nahed             SO Lebanon Vall            24.27m      79-07 
      24.27m  FOUL               
 21 Gardner, Hannah           SR Houghton                23.79m      78-01 
      23.79m  FOUL               
 22 Vega, Jazmyn              FR Alvernia                23.40m      76-09 
      FOUL  23.40m               
 23 Lengel, Alyssa            SR Messiah                 23.18m      76-00 
      23.18m  FOUL               
 24 Beatty, Evan              JR Juniata                 22.44m      73-07 
      22.44m  FOUL               
 25 Stocks, Kammeron          FR DeSales                 22.42m      73-07 
      22.42m  FOUL               
 26 Youtz, Chelsea            JR Misericordia            21.54m      70-08 
      21.54m  FOUL               
 27 Jackson, Janice           FR Juniata                 20.80m      68-03 
      20.80m  FOUL               
 28 moran, Kara               SO DeSales                 20.56m      67-05 
      20.56m  FOUL               
 29 Consiglio, Ann Marie      FR DeSales                 19.50m      64-00 
      19.50m  FOUL               
 30 Randolph, Ericka          FR Frostburg St            16.05m      52-08 
      16.05m  FOUL               
 31 Epler, Stacey             FR Messiah                 14.52m      47-08 
      14.52m  FOUL               
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.97m  4/7/2001    Michael Coleman, Widener                    
Invitational: I 7.19m  3/26/1988   Carl Fisher, Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Mike          SR Oswego State             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.83m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI)       
  2 Fenstermacher, Matt          Unattached SU  A         6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
     6.35m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.33m(NWI)       
  3 Bauer, Nicholas           JR Juniata                  6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
     6.13m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) FOUL      6.02m(NWI)       
  4 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
     6.01m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) FOUL      5.87m(NWI)       
  5 Wiley, Caleb              SO Lebanon Vall             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     5.95m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) FOUL      5.97m(NWI)       
  6 Clemson, Steven           JR Misericordia             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(NWI) FOUL            
  7 Nerney, Brian             SO Alvernia                 5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
     5.63m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI)       
  8 Brandt, Erik              SO Lebanon Vall             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI)       
  9 Grib, Stephen             SO Bloomsburg               5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
     5.68m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) FOUL      5.86m(NWI)       
 10 Robertson, Xzavier        SO Frostburg St             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
     5.74m(NWI) FOUL      5.87m(NWI) FOUL            
 11 Nowaczyk, Nickolas        FR Frostburg St             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
     FOUL      5.84m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 12 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna              5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.75m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI)       
 13 Paul, Earvin              FR Bloomsburg               5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     5.48m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) FOUL            
 14 Aregood, Cameron          SO Elizabethtow             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
     5.49m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)       
 15 Stuck, Matthew            SO Bloomsburg               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.61m(NWI) FOUL            
 16 Aumen, Brendan            FR Elizabethtow             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     5.07m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI)       
 16 Drosdick, Steve              Unattached SU  A         5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.23m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)       
 18 Fauntleroy, Trevin        FR Elizabethtow             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)       
 19 Hampton, Tim              FR Messiah                  5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI)       
 20 Clifford, Pat             SR DeSales                  5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) FOUL      5.13m(NWI)       
 21 Pennisi, Richard          JR Messiah                  5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 22 Ullman, Jake              FR Muhlenberg               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.19m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)       
 23 Herr, Justin              FR Juniata                  5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     FOUL      5.01m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)       
 24 Brown, Jonathan           SR Muhlenberg               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     4.81m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)       
 25 Revere, James             FR Frostburg St             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)       
 25 Reid, Sean                FR Misericordia             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.80m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)       
 27 Whalen, Brian             JR Gwynedd-Merc             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)       
 28 Ausel, Andrew             FR Messiah                  4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)       
 29 Fureman, Jonathan         FR Lebanon Vall             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     FOUL      3.91m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 18-11  3/29/2003   Tunisia Lacy, Shippensburg                  
Invitational: I 18-11  3/29/2003   Tunisia Lacy, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna        SO Elizabethtow             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     5.07m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) FOUL      5.16m(NWI)       
  2 Anderson, Alilia          SO Bloomsburg               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     4.58m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)       
  3 Attig, Kayla              SO Misericordia             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.81m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)       
  4 Farrell, Allisha          SO Lebanon Vall             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.60m(NWI) FOUL      4.73m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)       
  5 Keegan, Tara              SO Muhlenberg               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     4.69m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)       
  6 Rimbey, Vanessa           FR Bloomsburg               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) PASS            
  7 Bjorkman, Rachel          SO Messiah                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)       
  8 Dunn, Jill                SO Misericordia             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     4.57m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)       
  9 Carnevale, Stephanie      FR Muhlenberg               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL            
 10 Hassler, Kaila            SO Bloomsburg               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) FOUL            
 11 Brown, Kathryn            FR Juniata                  4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.50m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)       
 12 Pisani, Nicole            FR Muhlenberg               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)       
 13 Valis, Kaitlyn            SR Messiah                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.32m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)       
 14 Tarr, Ashlee              FR Juniata                  4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)       
 15 Monico, Stephanie         FR Lebanon Vall             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)       
 16 kelly, katie              SR DeSales                  4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     FOUL      4.05m(NWI) FOUL      4.16m(NWI)       
 17 Heisey, Ellamae           JR Messiah                  4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)       
 18 McKenzie, Kayla           FR Elizabethtow             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)       
 18 Martin, Liz               FR Messiah                  4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     FOUL      4.05m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)       
 20 Gadomski, Sarah           SR Muhlenberg               4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     FOUL      4.06m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) FOUL            
 21 Kochmer, Jacqueline       FR Misericordia             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.88m(NWI)       
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 11-07  3/31/2001   Andrea Nyce, Bucknell                       
Invitational: I 11-07  3/31/2001   Andrea Nyce, Bucknell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kelsey             FR Bloomsburg               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Abby            JR Messiah                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Varner, Stephanie         SR Juniata                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Saucier, Erin             FR Muhlenberg              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Loranger, Monica          FR Elizabethtow            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wallen, Cassandra         SO Lebanon Vall             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Poletti, Rachel           FR Messiah                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Biondi, Breanne           SO Muhlenberg              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Rutkoski, Rachael         SO Misericordia            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Lauren            SO Juniata                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Berger, Kristen           SO Susquehanna              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Schramm, Valarie          SO Lebanon Vall             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Schmidt, Chelsea          FR DeSales                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gompers, Nancy            FR Elizabethtow             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Glaser, Jackie            SO Bloomsburg              J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Photiades, Jennifer       FR DeSales                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Schmidt, Nora             JR Bryn Mawr                2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 15-07  3/25/2006   Dave Mante, Bucknell                        
Invitational: I 16-01  3/25/1995   Curt Evans, Shippensburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calvo, John                  Unattached SU  A         4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Stuck, Matthew            SO Bloomsburg               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McGinnis, Andrew          SO Houghton                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Weir, Michael             FR Lebanon Vall             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brady, Kevin              FR Elizabethtow            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Clapper, Justin           SO Juniata                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Mathias, Adam             FR DeSales                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harris, Drew              FR Gwynedd-Merc             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hellings, Ryan            SO Muhlenberg              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 James, William            SR Susquehanna             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Schools, Colton           FR Susquehanna             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Torok, Andrew             JR Susquehanna             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Forney, Derek             SR Messiah                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Gingrich, Deryk           FR Lebanon Vall            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Shriver, Calvin           JR Frostburg St            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Doboni, Vitaly            SR Misericordia             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Reid, Sean                FR Misericordia            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Schilling, Anthony        FR Frostburg St             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S    48-08  5/3/2002    Doug Malefyt, Messiah                    
Invitational: I 48-03.75  3/25/2000   Wade Fauntleroy, Millersville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State            13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
     12.33m(NWI) 12.77m(NWI) 13.16m(NWI) 12.91m(NWI)       
  2 Bauer, Nicholas           JR Juniata                 12.84m   NWI  42-01.50 
     11.60m(NWI) 12.84m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) 12.07m(NWI)       
  3 Fauntleroy, Trevin        FR Elizabethtow            12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
     12.19m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI) 12.60m(NWI) 12.45m(NWI)       
  4 Wiley, Caleb              SO Lebanon Vall            12.39m   NWI  40-07.75 
     12.39m(NWI) 11.94m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI)       
  5 Miller, Joseph            FR Lebanon Vall            12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
     12.03m(NWI) 12.19m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI) 12.38m(NWI)       
  6 Aumen, Brendan            FR Elizabethtow            12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
     11.63m(NWI) 12.12m(NWI) 11.67m(NWI) 11.55m(NWI)       
  7 Hampton, Tim              FR Messiah                 11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
     11.86m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI)       
  8 Brandt, Erik              SO Lebanon Vall            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.77m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI)       
  9 Herr, Justin              FR Juniata                 11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.22m(NWI) FOUL           
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 38-02.75  5/3/2002    Kirsten Rotzell, Moravian                
Invitational: I    38-06  3/25/2000   Kim McGrath, Bucknell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna        SO Elizabethtow            10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
     10.45m(NWI) FOUL      10.37m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI)       
  2 Parsons, Lydia            SR Houghton                10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
     10.07m(NWI) FOUL      9.61m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI)       
  3 kurowski, allison         SR DeSales                  9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
     9.38m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI)       
  4 Dunn, Jill                SO Misericordia             9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
     9.77m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) PASS      PASS            
  5 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna              9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
     9.49m(NWI) FOUL      9.51m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI)       
  6 Carnevale, Stephanie      FR Muhlenberg               9.41m   NWI  30-10.50 
     8.87m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI)       
  7 Hoover, Kaitlyn           FR Messiah                  9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
     9.22m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI)       
  8 Monico, Stephanie         FR Lebanon Vall             9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
     FOUL      9.22m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Valis, Kaitlyn            SR Messiah                  9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
     FOUL      9.09m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI) 8.99m(NWI)       
 10 Monahan, Mariah           FR Susquehanna              8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
     8.91m(NWI) FOUL      8.92m(NWI) 8.99m(NWI)       
 11 kelly, katie              SR DeSales                  8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.95m(NWI) FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 5-08.25  3/27/2004   Becky Bullard, Indiana (PA)               
Invitational: I 5-08.25  3/27/2004   Becky Bullard, Indiana (PA)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee              FR Misericordia             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Thayer, Alexa             JR Houghton                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Shaffer, Angela           SO Juniata                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Niedermayer, Jenna        SO Elizabethtow             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Loranger, Monica          FR Elizabethtow             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Lauren            SO Juniata                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Erika              JR Juniata                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hill, Natalie             FR Messiah                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Varner, Stephanie         SR Juniata                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Maas, Brandy              SO Houghton                 1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 6-09.50  3/31/2001   Chris Boyles, Messiah                     
Invitational: I 6-10.50  3/28/1998   Chris Biever, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin            SO Gwynedd-Merc             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nerney, Brian             SO Alvernia                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marr, Mike                   Unattached SU  A        J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Chamberlin, Mike          SR Oswego State             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hays, Jeremy              FR Juniata                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fauntleroy, Trevin        FR Elizabethtow             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Paul, Earvin              FR Bloomsburg              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Grib, Stephen             SO Bloomsburg              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Aregood, Cameron          SO Elizabethtow            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Drosdick, Steve              Unattached SU  A         1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 43-10  3/26/2005   Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                     
Invitational: I 43-10  3/26/2005   Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmalzer, Erinne         FR DeSales                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.31m  11.48m  FOUL  11.67m       
  2 Kroszner, Eileen          FR Elizabethtow            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.35m  10.00m  10.70m  10.23m       
  3 Ward, Ashlee              FR Misericordia            10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  9.50m  10.02m  10.53m       
  4 Wade, Olivia              FR DeSales                 10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.09m  9.94m  10.22m       
  5 Backel, Emily             FR Bloomsburg              10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.34m  10.36m  10.23m  9.80m       
  6 Cartwright, Samantha      SR Susquehanna             10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.08m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Bealer, Jessica           JR Misericordia            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  10.07m  10.11m       
  8 Lengel, Alyssa            SR Messiah                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.23m  9.58m           
  9 Searle, Amanda            FR Alvernia                 9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  9.45m  9.52m       
 10 Stocks, Kammeron          FR DeSales                  9.75m   32-00.00 
      8.91m  9.09m  9.75m  FOUL       
 10 Schaible, Rachel          SO Susquehanna              9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.48m  9.43m  9.54m       
 12 Matza, Brooke             SO Bloomsburg               9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.28m  9.71m  9.55m       
 13 Beatty, Evan              JR Juniata                  9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.59m  9.67m  9.48m  FOUL       
 14 Strait, Emily             SR Messiah                  9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.36m  9.61m  9.38m  9.14m       
 15 wade, ashley              JR DeSales                  9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.11m  9.46m  9.21m  9.11m       
 16 Vega, Jazmyn              FR Alvernia                 9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.93m  9.32m  9.02m  9.02m       
 17 Sidell, Adianna           FR Houghton                 9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.72m  9.25m  ND  FOUL       
 18 Baer, Jennifer            SO Susquehanna              9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
 19 Hermany, Ashley           FR Messiah                  9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.14m  8.98m       
 20 Ranck, Jessica            SO Susquehanna              8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.79m  ND  8.94m       
 21 moran, Kara               SO DeSales                  8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.14m  8.83m  ND  FOUL       
 22 Mason, Elizabeth          SO Houghton                 8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  ND  ND  ND       
 23 Hejnas, Claire            FR Lebanon Vall             8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.67m  8.57m  ND  ND       
 24 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   SR Frostburg St             8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  ND  ND  ND       
 25 Cross, Marjorie           SR Susquehanna              8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  FOUL  ND  ND       
 26 Shultz, Kaitlyn           JR Juniata                  8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  ND  ND  FOUL       
 27 Bailey, Dara              FR Gwynedd-Merc             8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  ND  ND  ND       
 28 Randolph, Ericka          FR Frostburg St             7.93m   26-00.25 
      ND  7.93m  ND  ND       
 29 Wallen, Kelsey            SO Lebanon Vall             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  ND  ND  ND       
 30 Brossman, Noelle          FR Lebanon Vall             7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.12m  ND  ND  ND       
 31 Goldsby, Aigne            SR Bryn Mawr                6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  ND  ND       
 32 Epler, Stacey             FR Messiah                  6.38m   20-11.25 
      ND  6.38m  ND  ND       
 33 Herman, Caroline          SO Bryn Mawr                6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  ND  ND  ND       
 34 Aktar, Alliya             FR Bryn Mawr                3.69m   12-01.25 
      ND  3.69m  ND  ND       
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S    50-04  3/26/2005   Josh Dupuis, SUNY Brockport              
Invitational: I 51-01.50  3/28/1998   Nathan Grim, Gettysburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken            SO Susquehanna             14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.33m  14.71m  14.15m  14.30m       
  2 Rosenstein, Jack          FR Bloomsburg              13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.15m  13.33m  13.49m  FOUL       
  3 Scott, Andrew             SR Lebanon Vall            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.28m  FOUL  13.26m  13.29m       
  4 Langton, John             SO DeSales                 13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.18m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Devens, Ken               SR DeSales                 12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL       
  6 Dayhoff, Lucas            FR Elizabethtow            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.55m  12.59m  12.89m  FOUL       
  7 Ardo, Joe                 SO Misericordia            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Bereza, Sean              SR Oswego State            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.45m  12.69m       
  9 Smith, Christian          SO Frostburg St            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.84m  12.36m  12.22m  11.41m       
 10 Hershman, Seth            SR Muhlenberg              12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  12.17m  FOUL  11.82m       
 11 Breidinger, Jeff          FR DeSales                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.10m  ND  11.86m  FOUL       
 12 Buckland, Curtis          FR Frostburg St            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.44m  11.75m  FOUL  11.30m       
 13 Colvin, Courvoisi         FR Frostburg St            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.68m  11.43m  FOUL       
 14 Smith, Daniel             FR Susquehanna             11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.39m  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Troutman, Ronald          FR Frostburg St            11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.31m  11.47m       
 16 Davis III, Robert         FR Frostburg St            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.92m  11.33m  FOUL  10.87m       
 17 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Maurer, Blake             FR Messiah                 11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.10m  ND  11.24m  FOUL       
 19 Plummer, Ricardo          FR Messiah                 11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.85m  ND  ND  11.16m       
 20 Gavin, Dylan              FR Susquehanna             11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.78m  11.12m  11.15m  ND       
 21 Pupa, Art                 SR Misericordia            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  ND  ND  ND       
 22 Thomson, Chase            JR Misericordia            10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.83m       
 23 Beall, Ed                 SO Lebanon Vall            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Doyle, Zach               FR Juniata                 10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  ND  ND  ND       
 25 Gamrat, Jim               SO Muhlenberg              10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL  ND       
 26 Emery, Dillon             FR Alvernia                10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 27 Tucker, Andrew            FR Misericordia            10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  ND  ND  ND       
 28 Phinney, John             FR Susquehanna             10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  ND  ND  ND       
 28 Valdez, Nathanael         FR Lebanon Vall            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  ND  ND  ND       
 30 Schaeffer, Keenan         SR Elizabethtow             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 31 Kidhardt, Steve           FR Juniata                  9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 James, Michael            JR Frostburg St             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  ND  ND  ND       
 33 Dominski, John            FR Bloomsburg               9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  ND  ND  ND       
 34 Munro, Thomas             SR Houghton                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  ND  ND  ND       
 35 Fraunpreis, Carl          FR Bloomsburg               9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
 36 Stangler, Dan             JR Gwynedd-Merc             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  ND  ND  ND       
 37 Ogden, Luke               FR Houghton                 8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.53m  ND  ND  ND       
 38 Wolfe, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg               8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.15m  ND       
 39 Reid, Sean                FR Misericordia             7.61m   24-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.61m