Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/01/12 09:32 PM
                    Lafayette 7 Way Invitational - 03/31/12                    
                         Lafayette College, Easton, PA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette               52.16m     171-01 
      49.02m  50.83m  52.16m  44.98m  49.30m  50.23m
  2 E'Lana Lemon                 Lehigh                  51.66m     169-06 
      51.66m  50.29m  49.93m  FOUL  50.82m  51.38m
  3 Jimil Ataman                 Lehigh                  51.36m     168-06 
      50.97m  47.46m  50.40m  50.70m  FOUL  51.36m
  4 Gwen Steckel                 Lafayette               47.62m     156-03 
      45.43m  47.62m  46.91m  46.42m  44.42m  45.12m
  5 Rhea Phipps                  Rider                   46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.12m  FOUL  46.52m  46.82m
  6 Rebecca Duhamel              Lehigh                  45.50m     149-03 
      43.60m  45.50m  44.70m  41.13m  42.78m  38.02m
  7 Sydney Grimes                Rider                   41.91m     137-06 
      41.91m  FOUL  FOUL  38.47m  FOUL  39.10m
  8 Katie Baglio                 Lehigh                  39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Danielle Pena                Lafayette               38.82m     127-04 
      35.70m  FOUL  38.82m           
 10 Leonora Paul                 Rider                   36.82m     120-10 
      28.46m  34.07m  36.82m           
 11 Allison Howard               Lehigh                  34.33m     112-07 
      33.84m  34.33m  33.00m           
 12 Amber Brown                  Monmouth                34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds            30.97m     101-07 
      30.27m  FOUL  30.97m           
 14 Sarah Ruane                  East Strouds            26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Buck             Lehigh                  47.75m     156-08 
      FOUL  47.75m  45.63m  47.40m  46.39m  46.14m
  2 Joseph Gianndrea             Lehigh                  47.18m     154-09 
      44.85m  47.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette               46.20m     151-07 
      40.54m  46.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.27m
  4 Joe Vicini                   Rider                   43.90m     144-00 
      FOUL  43.90m  43.77m  39.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Andrew Pozo                  Rider                   43.27m     141-11 
      43.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Benjamin Beauchamp           Lehigh                  43.05m     141-03 
      42.46m  42.19m  FOUL  42.40m  42.24m  43.05m
  7 Wulf Sutcliffe               Monmouth                42.95m     140-11 
      41.46m  42.41m  42.95m  40.45m  FOUL  40.88m
  8 Nick Weiss                   Rider                   41.90m     137-06 
      41.39m  41.90m  FOUL  39.52m  41.01m  41.44m
  9 Zachary Nardone              Lehigh                  39.62m     130-00 
      39.22m  38.30m  39.62m           
 10 Joe Thieme                   East Strouds            39.22m     128-08 
      39.22m  38.97m  FOUL           
 11 Taylor Bernstein             Monmouth                39.08m     128-02 
      39.08m  FOUL  38.90m           
 12 Daniel D'Amato               Monmouth                38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Brett Rogers                 Monmouth                37.92m     124-05 
      37.91m  37.92m  37.30m           
 14 Casey Ciaston                East Strouds            37.53m     123-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.53m           
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allyx Hunsberger             Lafayette               39.68m     130-02 
      36.66m  37.49m  39.68m  34.88m  32.70m  36.35m
  2 Carly Deskins                Lehigh                  37.58m     123-03 
      37.51m  37.58m  32.98m  FOUL  33.89m  33.70m
  3 Melissa Romero               Lehigh                  35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  34.62m  35.65m  34.11m  33.89m
  4 Tara Keegan                  Muhlenberg              33.87m     111-01 
      33.19m  32.83m  33.87m  FOUL  FOUL  29.79m
  5 Paige Fleagle                East Strouds            33.38m     109-06 
      30.70m  32.88m  33.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Corina Santiago              Rider                   31.18m     102-03 
      FOUL  28.59m  30.38m  30.84m  29.18m  31.18m
  7 Bonnie Malhotra              Lafayette               27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  26.96m  27.00m  24.64m  25.89m  26.75m
  8 Stephanie Bendush            Lafayette               27.87m      91-05 
      27.85m  26.42m  26.54m  27.87m  26.75m  26.86m
  9 Krista Musinski              Rider                   27.07m      88-10 
      20.99m  19.59m  27.07m         
 10 Vanessa Campo                Monmouth                24.98m      81-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.98m         
 11 Theresa Horn                 East Strouds            20.97m      68-09 
      19.54m  16.57m  20.97m         
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Tholis                  East Strouds            63.80m     209-04 
      58.91m  59.00m  63.80m  61.14m  59.35m  FOUL
  2 Chris McGovern               Rider                   58.11m     190-08 
      FOUL  56.23m  58.11m  FOUL  56.82m  FOUL
  3 Kevin Seery                  Lafayette               57.87m     189-10 
      57.87m  56.55m  FOUL  53.84m  56.47m  55.40m
  4 Rusty Hedrick                East Strouds            55.67m     182-08 
      53.20m  53.10m  55.67m  53.67m  53.51m  FOUL
  5 Chris Luna                   Lafayette               55.58m     182-04 
      55.58m  FOUL  51.61m  48.08m  52.15m  54.50m
  6 Tyler Bauer                  Muhlenberg              54.67m     179-04 
      53.36m  48.89m  54.67m  48.21m  48.74m  48.23m
  7 Kenny Kim                    Lehigh                  49.45m     162-03 
      43.66m  49.45m  46.65m  FOUL  FOUL  45.11m
  8 Alexander Maurer             Lehigh                  48.58m     159-04 
      48.40m  47.83m  FOUL  45.54m  45.47m  48.58m
  9 Jason LaForme                East Strouds            47.84m     156-11 
      44.14m  47.84m  FOUL         
 10 Alex Van Hoof                Lafayette               46.71m     153-03 
      46.71m  44.23m  44.45m         
 11 Ryan Hellings                Muhlenberg              46.50m     152-07 
      42.54m  46.50m  43.09m         
 12 Andrew Wolfe                 Muhlenberg              42.02m     137-10 
      38.30m  FOUL  42.02m         
 13 Jon Flint                    Muhlenberg              36.31m     119-01 
      34.61m  36.31m  FOUL         
 14 Michael Baer                 Muhlenberg              34.68m     113-09 
      34.31m  34.42m  34.68m         
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Duhamel              Lehigh                  13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  12.55m  12.61m  12.30m  13.07m
  2 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette               12.14m   39-10.00 
      1.55m  11.87m  12.05m  12.01m  11.71m  12.14m
  3 Katie Baglio                 Lehigh                  11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Leonora Paul                 Rider                   11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.96m  11.04m  11.46m  11.40m  11.65m  11.37m
  5 Amber Brown                  Monmouth                11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.08m  10.14m  10.61m  10.91m  11.35m  11.59m
  6 Niteesa Brooks               Rider                   11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.97m  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m
  7 Sydney Grimes                Rider                   10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.51m  10.76m  9.94m  10.78m  10.78m  10.84m
  8 Rhea Phipps                  Rider                   10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  FOUL  10.26m  FOUL  10.39m
  9 Stephanie Hazlett            Lafayette               10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.95m  9.51m         
 10 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.84m  9.91m         
 11 Sarah Ruane                  East Strouds             8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.39m  8.66m  8.60m         
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Solujich              Rider                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.89m  14.92m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Christopher Buck             Lehigh                  15.08m   49-05.75 
      13.88m  15.08m  FOUL  14.57m  14.58m  FOUL
  3 Jorge Merino                 Rider                   15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  14.96m  15.06m  14.64m  15.05m  14.89m
  4 Taylor Bernstein             Monmouth                14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.74m  14.31m  13.76m  14.12m  13.93m  14.11m
  5 Casey Ciaston                East Strouds            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.31m  FOUL  12.93m  13.45m  14.00m  13.92m
  6 Daniel D'Amato               Monmouth                13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  13.60m
  7 George Osti                  Rider                   13.33m   43-09.00 
      11.92m  12.51m  13.33m  13.12m  13.15m  13.24m
  8 Benjamin Beauchamp           Lehigh                  13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  2.94m  FOUL  12.72m
  9 Travis Toth                  East Strouds            13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.40m  FOUL  13.07m         
 10 Andrew Pozo                  Rider                   12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.42m  12.94m         
 11 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette               12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.90m  12.75m  12.68m         
 12 Ryan Rhodes                  Lehigh                  12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m         
 13 Zachary Nardone              Lehigh                  12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  FOUL         
 14 Juannell Riley               Lafayette               11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.36m  11.64m  FOUL         
 15 Scott Reutter                Muhlenberg              10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  9.96m  9.32m         
 16 Jim Gamrat                   Muhlenberg               9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.31m  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Duhamel              Lehigh                  42.47m     139-04 
      41.05m  FOUL  41.55m  42.47m  42.41m  39.59m
  2 Gwen Steckel                 Lafayette               41.50m     136-02 
      FOUL  40.71m  39.12m  41.50m  39.61m  39.58m
  3 Jimil Ataman                 Lehigh                  39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.13m  37.91m  35.13m  34.59m  35.24m
  4 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette               37.89m     124-04 
      29.11m  FOUL  35.17m  34.98m  34.51m  37.89m
  5 Katie Baglio                 Lehigh                  35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  33.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds            35.88m     117-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.86m  35.88m  35.49m  33.84m
  7 Amber Brown                  Monmouth                35.79m     117-05 
      35.17m  35.79m  33.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Allison Howard               Lehigh                  35.06m     115-00 
      33.75m  35.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.53m
  9 Leonora Paul                 Rider                   34.39m     112-10 
      34.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Sydney Grimes                Rider                   33.50m     109-11 
      FOUL  33.50m  FOUL         
 11 E'Lana Lemon                 Lehigh                  33.07m     108-06 
      FOUL  33.07m  31.77m           
 12 Corina Santiago              Rider                   30.81m     101-01 
      28.23m  27.16m  30.81m         
 13 Rhea Phipps                  Rider                   30.79m     101-00 
      29.28m  29.79m  30.79m         
 14 Danielle Pena                Lafayette               30.38m      99-08 
      26.05m  27.30m  30.38m         
 15 Erin Saucier                 Muhlenberg              29.26m      96-00 
      28.42m  FOUL  29.26m         
 16 Abigail Stryker              Muhlenberg              19.46m      63-10 
      19.46m  18.97m  17.46m         
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Solujich              Rider                   47.68m     156-05 
      45.24m  47.10m  47.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Benjamin Sourbeer            Lehigh                  45.73m     150-00 
      42.20m  FOUL  45.73m  FOUL  FOUL  42.09m
  3 Chris McGovern               Rider                   43.67m     143-03 
      43.11m  43.67m  43.34m  43.66m  41.79m  FOUL
  4 Benjamin Beauchamp           Lehigh                  43.29m     142-00 
      FOUL  43.29m  42.25m  42.51m  43.07m  FOUL
  5 Travis Toth                  East Strouds            42.14m     138-03 
      38.44m  40.23m  36.40m  42.14m  40.78m  FOUL
  6 Joe Thieme                   East Strouds            40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  FOUL  36.84m  35.64m  39.28m  FOUL
  7 Daniel D'Amato               Monmouth                40.28m     132-02 
      38.06m  FOUL  40.28m  37.66m  40.18m  FOUL
  8 Joseph Gianndrea             Lehigh                  39.38m     129-02 
      36.50m  39.38m  39.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette               39.25m     128-09 
      36.18m  37.31m  39.25m         
 10 Casey Ciaston                East Strouds            39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.14m         
 11 Taylor Bernstein             Monmouth                38.86m     127-06 
      FOUL  32.12m  38.86m         
 12 Joe Vicini                   Rider                   37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  34.91m  FOUL         
 13 Jim Gamrat                   Muhlenberg              36.71m     120-05 
      35.41m  34.79m  36.71m         
 14 Ryan Rhodes                  Lehigh                  35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  34.30m  33.53m         
 15 Troy Appel                   Muhlenberg              28.52m      93-07 
      27.46m  28.52m  28.41m         
 16 Nate Black                   East Strouds            25.23m      82-09 
      25.23m  23.82m  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elise Buffinton              Lafayette                3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Laura Beimfohr               East Strouds             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Claire Murphy                Lafayette                3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jonelle Jerwick              Lehigh                   3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lauren McDonald              Monmouth                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brooke Kohler                Lafayette               J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Erin Saucier                 Muhlenberg               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Breanne Biondi               Muhlenberg               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Kimberly Lawson              East Strouds             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Henderson               Lafayette                4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.73 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Drew Williams                Lafayette                4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Donald Scatena               Lehigh                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Drew Ohm                     Monmouth                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Hellings                Muhlenberg              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Doersam            Lehigh                   5.27m   0.4  17-03.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.27m(0.4) 5.07m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.3) 5.21m(1.0)
  2 Aniyah Williams              East Strouds             5.16m   0.4  16-11.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.48m(0.7) 5.00m(1.1) 5.16m(0.4) FOUL(2.5) PASS     
  3 Kati Polaski                 St. Joseph's             5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
     5.07m(1.6) 5.09m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.08m(0.8)
  4 Lauren Hannan                East Strouds             5.05m   1.3  16-07.00 
     4.92m(0.2) 5.03m(0.5) FOUL(0.8) 4.95m(1.2) 4.89m(2.0) 5.05m(1.3)
  5 Krista Woodward              Lafayette                4.90m   2.6  16-01.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.79m(0.6) 4.73m(0.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 4.90m(2.6)
  6 Gabby Becattini              St. Joseph's             4.89m   1.9  16-00.50 
     4.85m(3.0) 4.89m(1.9) 4.46m(0.9) 4.71m(1.5) 4.86m(1.5) 4.82m(0.7)
  7 Genevieve Ruppel             St. Joseph's             4.82m   0.9  15-09.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.80m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 4.82m(0.9) 4.64m(0.8)
  8 Kayla Charles                St. Joseph's             4.73m   1.1  15-06.25 
     4.73m(1.1) 4.70m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Hannah Boyce                 St. Joseph's             4.65m   0.4  15-03.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.65m(0.4) 4.43m(0.4)         
 10 Jeana Sabatini               Rider                    4.60m   1.9  15-01.25 
     4.56m(0.5) 4.60m(1.9) 4.60m(0.5)         
 11 Theresa Horn                 East Strouds             4.57m   1.7  15-00.00 
     4.56m(0.3) 4.57m(1.7) 4.51m(0.7)         
 12 Krista Musinski              Rider                    4.52m   0.5  14-10.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.52m(0.5) 4.43m(0.9)         
 13 Lindsay Brenneman            East Strouds             4.35m   0.7  14-03.25 
     4.30m(0.9) 4.22m(0.3) 4.35m(0.7)         
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Maurer             Lehigh                   6.66m   0.3  21-10.25 
     6.66m(0.3) 6.36m(1.4) 6.56m(2.1) 6.45m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Greg Smith                   Rider                    6.55m   1.5  21-06.00 
     6.41m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.3) 6.55m(1.5) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Keith Parker-Washington      East Strouds             6.37m   1.2  20-10.75 
     6.37m(1.2) 6.31m(0.8) FOUL(3.2) PASS(1.5) PASS      FOUL(1.5)
  4 Donovan Tolbert              East Strouds             6.17m   3.1  20-03.00 
     5.98m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 6.17m(3.1) 5.95m(0.5) 6.11m(2.1) 6.03m(1.4)
  5 Marc Brookland               Muhlenberg               6.08m   1.2  19-11.50 
     6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.08m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5)
  6 Michael Yap                  St. Joseph's             5.99m   0.2  19-08.00 
     5.67m(0.2) 5.67m(0.2) 5.99m(0.2) 5.71m(2.0) 4.03m(0.8) 5.37m(1.5)
  7 Andrew Micheliche            Monmouth                 5.88m   0.3  19-03.50 
     5.77m(0.9) 5.59m(1.6) 5.78m(0.6) 5.73m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.88m(0.3)
  8 John DiPersio                St. Joseph's             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.86m(1.5) 5.70m(2.1) 5.42m(1.5) 5.79m(0.4)
  9 Andrew Sloves                East Strouds             5.77m   1.6  18-11.25 
     5.77m(1.6) FOUL(2.6) 5.22m(0.8)         
 10 Alex Wolfe                   Muhlenberg               5.37m   1.3  17-07.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.37m(1.3) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Boyce                 St. Joseph's             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Devyn Emerich                East Strouds             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brianna Hunt                 St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Allison Smith                St. Joseph's            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Theresa Horn                 East Strouds            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rachel Douglas               Lafayette               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Krista Woodward              Lafayette                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Abigail Stryker              Muhlenberg               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Amber Lee Wojtkowski         Muhlenberg               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Galya               Rider                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.14 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XP   XO    O   XX 
  2 Alexander Maurer             Lehigh                  J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Erik Anderson                Monmouth                J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kyle Soden                   East Strouds             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Adam Haun                    Rider                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chris Castello               Lafayette                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nick Carboni                 Lafayette                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Michael Baer                 Muhlenberg               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Powell              Lafayette               11.33m   0.4  37-02.25 
     10.99m(0.9) 10.93m(0.7) 10.96m(0.3) 11.33m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  2 Lauryn Strebeck              Rider                   11.02m   0.8  36-02.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.02m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 11.00m(0.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Krista Musinski              Rider                   10.29m   2.8  33-09.25 
     10.29m(2.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 9.93m(0.7) 10.21m(0.2) FOUL(0.2)
  4 Jenn Alpers                  East Strouds            10.23m   0.8  33-06.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.2) 0.97m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 10.23m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Jeana Sabatini               Rider                   10.08m  -0.1  33-01.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.5) 10.08m(-0.1) 9.98m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) PASS     
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan Tolbert              East Strouds            13.93m   2.4  45-08.50 
     13.60m(2.9) 13.76m(2.3) 13.93m(2.4) 13.85m(1.9) 13.59m(0.2) 13.25m(0.6)
  2 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette               13.67m   4.0  44-10.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 13.67m(4.0) 13.52m(1.4) 13.22m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0)
  3 Jet Kollie                   Lafayette               13.34m   1.8  43-09.25 
     13.34m(1.8) 12.96m(2.3)    12.94m(0.3) 12.92m(0.6) 12.73m(3.2)
  4 Brandon Hillman              East Strouds            13.00m   1.4  42-08.00 
     13.00m(1.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.8) 12.94m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  5 Nick Waltman                 Monmouth                12.98m   2.2  42-07.00 
     12.98m(2.2) FOUL(2.2) 12.59m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Marc Brookland               Muhlenberg              12.84m   2.3  42-01.50 
     12.22m(1.9) 12.84m(2.3) 12.76m(2.6) FOUL(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  7 Greg Smith                   Rider                   12.76m   0.6  41-10.50 
     12.47m(0.9) 12.59m(2.5)    12.51m(3.1) 12.76m(0.6) 12.40m(0.9)
  8 Brendan Harney               Lafayette               12.27m   2.6  40-03.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.1) 12.27m(2.6) 12.24m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Carl Knowles                 Lafayette               11.65m   2.4  38-02.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.65m(2.4) 11.41m(3.8)         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.9 
  1 Mia Riley                    Rider                    12.12  
  2 Danielle Smith               East Strouds             12.22  
  3 Emily Coldren                St. Joseph's             12.54  
  4 Ashley Williams              St. Joseph's             12.64  
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Alexandra Doersam            Lehigh                   12.51  
  2 Joelle Neilson               Lafayette                12.61  
  3 Rachel Pierantozzi           East Strouds             12.64  
  4 Khaaleedah Smith             Lehigh                   12.75  
  5 Lauren McDonald              Monmouth                 12.81  
  6 Esteem Winder                Monmouth                 13.17  
Section  3     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Morgan McCarthy              East Strouds             12.76  
  2 Brittany Jones               East Strouds             12.84  
  3 Karly Cahill                 St. Joseph's             13.21  
  4 Genevieve Ruppel             St. Joseph's             13.26  
  5 Vanessa Chambers             Muhlenberg               13.94  
  6 Amber Lee Wojtkowski         Muhlenberg               14.26  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Jerome Rudolph               Lafayette                10.59  
  2 David Robinson               Lafayette                10.81  
  3 Nick Hepp                    Lafayette                10.87  
  4 Brandon Mercer               East Strouds             10.88  
  5 Nick DeRosa                  Lafayette                10.92  
  6 Jon Eisemann                 St. Joseph's             10.96  
  7 Mike DiPietro                Lafayette                11.37  
Section  2     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Martin Otieno                Lehigh                   11.00  
  2 Rob Fearon                   East Strouds             11.17  
  3 Tom DiNatale                 St. Joseph's             11.19  
  4 Isaiah Vaughn                Muhlenberg               11.51  
  5 Jet Kollie                   Lafayette                11.60  
  6 Perry Asare                  Rider                    11.68  
Section  3     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Kyle Rickard                 East Strouds             11.22  
  2 Julian Franklin              East Strouds             11.29  
  3 Kyle Sullivan                Muhlenberg               11.31  
  4 Mark Streisel                Lafayette                11.36  
  5 Malique Killing              Muhlenberg               11.45  
  6 Robbie Robinson              Monmouth                 11.71  
Section  4     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Greg Smith                   Rider                    11.72  
  2 Michael Yap                  St. Joseph's             11.77  
  3 Nick Dorkin                  Rider                    11.85  
  4 Michael Wiener               Muhlenberg               12.06  
  5 Alex Wolfe                   Muhlenberg               12.50  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Lauren Ventrella             East Strouds             14.72  
  2 Kayla Charles                St. Joseph's             14.96  
  3 Georgia Mason                St. Joseph's             15.03  
  4 Stefani Zabilowicz           St. Joseph's             15.15  
  5 Stephanie Hazlett            Lafayette                15.60  
  6 Aniyah Williams              East Strouds             15.74  
  7 Ashley Hunter                Rider                    15.81  
  8 Stephanie Carnevale          Muhlenberg               16.05  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Francesca D'Angelo           St. Joseph's             15.63  
  2 Lauryn Strebeck              Rider                    16.19  
  3 Amber Lee Wojtkowski         Muhlenberg               16.53  
  4 Theresa Horn                 East Strouds             17.66  
  5 Tara Keegan                  Muhlenberg               18.81  
  6 Nicole Pisani                Muhlenberg               19.39  
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 James Burroughs              Rider                    14.46  
  2 David Hightower              Rider                    14.59  
  3 Matthew Millemann            Rider                    15.09  
  4 Seth Robinson                Lehigh                   15.31  
  5 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette                15.60  
  6 Ron Moore                    Rider                    15.63  
  7 Derrick Washington           East Strouds             15.80  
  8 Kyle Soden                   East Strouds             16.30  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Ryan Brown                   Monmouth                 15.83  
  2 Robert Hugin                 Lehigh                   15.92  
  3 Tim Shaw                     Lafayette                15.99  
  4 Michael Baer                 Muhlenberg               17.25  
  5 Carl Knowles                 Lafayette                17.35  
  6 Andrew Sloves                East Strouds             17.47  
  7 Scott Reutter                Muhlenberg               18.07  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Mia Riley                    Rider                    25.55  
  2 Danielle Smith               East Strouds             25.97  
  3 Adedayo Adu                  Lafayette                26.37  
  4 Emily Coldren                St. Joseph's             26.51  
  5 Brittany Powell              Lafayette                27.04  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Colleen Murphy               East Strouds             26.64  
  2 Danielle Albergo             Lehigh                   26.74  
  3 Megan Matusky                Lafayette                26.76  
  4 Kati Polaski                 St. Joseph's             27.14  
  5 Callie Arlo                  Lafayette                27.26  
  6 Katie White                  Lafayette                27.74  
Section  3     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Melissa Knapp                Lehigh                   26.72  
  2 Morgan McCarthy              East Strouds             26.81  
  3 Elanor Meyers                Lehigh                   27.89  
  4 Francesca D'Angelo           St. Joseph's             28.18  
  5 Jeana Sabatini               Rider                    29.51  
Section  4     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Jessica Maguire              Monmouth                 27.46  
  2 Karly Cahill                 St. Joseph's             27.99  
  3 Lindsay Brenneman            East Strouds             28.69  
  4 Alexandra Daniels            Muhlenberg               28.82  
  5 Lauren Zakheim               Muhlenberg               29.49  
  6 Kendall Berry                Lafayette                29.83  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Nick DeRosa                  Lafayette                21.74  
  2 Nick Hepp                    Lafayette                21.88  
  3 Wilvenson Baptiste           Rider                    22.07  
  4 David Robinson               Lafayette                22.15  
  5 Devin Monroe                 Lehigh                   22.19  
  6 Martin Otieno                Lehigh                   22.39  
  7 Perry Asare                  Rider                    24.14  
Section  2     Wind: 3.9 
  1 Brett Yeomans                East Strouds             22.79  
  2 Ifeanyi Edochie              Lehigh                   22.88  
  3 David Hightower              Rider                    22.95  
  4 Isaiah Vaughn                Muhlenberg               23.23  
  5 Mike DiPietro                Lafayette                23.45  
Section  3     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Tom DiNatale                 St. Joseph's             22.75  
  2 Kyle Sullivan                Muhlenberg               23.11  
  3 Matt Sandroski               East Strouds             23.17  
  4 Robert Napor                 Lafayette                23.79  
  5 Mark Streisel                Lafayette                23.94  
  6 Quintin Robin                Rider                    24.15  
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Chris Saint Germain          Lafayette                23.96  
  2 Alex DeWeese                 Lafayette                24.11  
  3 Nick Dorkin                  Rider                    24.71  
  4 Michael Wiener               Muhlenberg               24.92  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nicole Brown                 East Strouds             57.84  
  2 Adedayo Adu                  Lafayette                58.54  
  3 Megan Matusky                Lafayette                59.70  
  4 Ashley Edwards               Rider                  1:00.22  
  5 Jordyn Horning               Rider                  1:01.34  
  6 Callie Arlo                  Lafayette              1:01.69  
  7 Jaclyn Kogut                 St. Joseph's           1:01.95  
Section  2  
  1 Danielle Albergo             Lehigh                 1:01.02  
  2 Lauren Wenzel                St. Joseph's           1:01.30  
  3 Elanor Meyers                Lehigh                 1:02.14  
  4 Katie White                  Lafayette              1:02.22  
  5 Melissa Knapp                Lehigh                 1:02.25  
  6 Shannon Geddes               St. Joseph's           1:02.50  
Section  3  
  1 Kirsten Kuchera              Muhlenberg             1:02.42  
  2 Megan Patrick                Monmouth               1:02.73  
  3 Jessica Maguire              Monmouth               1:02.88  
  4 Alexandra Daniels            Muhlenberg             1:04.53  
  5 Lauren Zakheim               Muhlenberg             1:05.47  
  6 Kendall Berry                Lafayette              1:08.92  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ian Melhorn                  East Strouds             49.79  
  2 Justin Mahoney               Lehigh                   50.03  
  3 Damien Boham                 East Strouds             50.06  
  4 Tyler Gallen                 St. Joseph's             50.07  
  5 Garrett Barbalinardo         St. Joseph's             50.25  
  6 Tyler Dougherty              St. Joseph's             50.43  
  7 Ifeanyi Edochie              Lehigh                   51.65  
Section  2  
  1 Wilvenson Baptiste           Rider                    50.28  
  2 John Ciavardelli             Lehigh                   51.49  
  3 Adam Drastura                St. Joseph's             52.23  
  4 Daniel Paez                  Lehigh                   52.33  
  5 Stephen Janiec               Lafayette                52.49  
  6 Chris Saint Germain          Lafayette                52.72  
  7 David Furman                 St. Joseph's             52.84  
  8 Jake Ullman                  Muhlenberg               53.06  
Section  3  
  1 John Sokolik                 Monmouth                 52.56  
  2 Robert Napor                 Lafayette                53.13  
  3 Alex DeWeese                 Lafayette                53.35  
  4 Nic Marinaro                 Lafayette                53.48  
  5 Royce Scrivano               St. Joseph's             53.63  
  6 Chris Kinney                 St. Joseph's             54.49  
  7 Darnell Davis                Muhlenberg               55.85  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kelly Senters                Lafayette              1:06.08  
  2 Kayla Charles                St. Joseph's           1:06.50  
  3 Chelsea Marone               Lafayette              1:06.79  
  4 Lauren Ventrella             East Strouds           1:07.31  
  5 Ashley Hunter                Rider                  1:07.94  
  6 Taryn Schmelzinger           Lehigh                 1:10.05  
  7 Elizabeth McManus            Lehigh                 1:11.29  
Section  2  
  1 Stefani Zabilowicz           St. Joseph's           1:08.41  
  2 Victoria Oliva               Lehigh                 1:12.70  
  3 Mia Greer                    St. Joseph's           1:13.54  
  4 Danielle Osborne             St. Joseph's           1:14.89  
  5 Samantha Haggerty            Muhlenberg             1:19.60  
  6 Nicole Pisani                Muhlenberg             1:22.22  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 James Burroughs              Rider                    55.00  
  2 Ron Moore                    Rider                    55.48  
  3 Matthew Millemann            Rider                    55.50  
  4 Bill Leonard                 Lafayette                55.94  
  5 Ryan McVeigh                 Lafayette                56.99  
  6 Derrick Washington           East Strouds             57.05  
Section  2  
  1 Michael Breen                Rider                    55.50  
  2 Jamie Rodgers                St. Joseph's             56.60  
  3 Tim Shaw                     Lafayette                56.74  
  4 Griffith Roberts             St. Joseph's             56.84  
  5 Seth Robinson                Lehigh                   56.90  
  6 Neil Franzese                Lafayette                56.99  
  7 Andrew Sloves                East Strouds             59.55  
Section  3  
  1 Robert Hugin                 Lehigh                   57.71  
  2 David Kurtis                 Muhlenberg               59.47  
  3 Alexander Maurer             Lehigh                   59.54  
  4 Nick Beninato                St. Joseph's             59.62  
  5 Jeff Phillips                Muhlenberg             1:01.39  
  6 Max Suitovsky                Muhlenberg             1:05.70  
  7 Bobby Harkins                Muhlenberg             1:05.96  
  8 Alex Price                   Muhlenberg             1:06.72  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julia Perry                  Lehigh                 2:14.33  
  2 Samantha Mayden              Muhlenberg             2:17.33  
  3 Catherine Tobiasen           Lehigh                 2:18.95  
  4 Lauren Sternick              Lehigh                 2:19.48  
  5 Alexandra Neville            Lehigh                 2:20.86  
  6 Grace Watters                Lafayette              2:21.75  
  7 Kristen Perrine              Rider                  2:23.59  
  8 Ingrid Simon                 Lehigh                 2:24.55  
  9 Katie Pratt                  St. Joseph's           2:24.83  
Section  2  
  1 Nicole Cronin                Muhlenberg             2:20.98  
  2 Kim Yalango                  Muhlenberg             2:21.27  
  3 Megan Elgin                  Rider                  2:22.83  
  4 Victoria Mullane             Lehigh                 2:25.25  
  5 Elizabethann Coradino        Lafayette              2:25.64  
  6 Elizabeth Barrett            St. Joseph's           2:25.96  
  7 Taylor Oskowiak              St. Joseph's           2:27.75  
Section  3  
  1 Gabrielle Randell            Rider                  2:28.07  
  2 Kara Falvey                  Lafayette              2:29.72  
  3 Lyndsy Horn                  Monmouth               2:30.53  
  4 Jennifer St. Onge            Lafayette              2:30.69  
  5 Ashley Bohnenberger          Lafayette              2:31.48  
  6 Katherine Piazza             Lafayette              2:33.68  
  7 Katie Edmunds                St. Joseph's           2:42.14  
Section  4  
  1 Cassiah Sahl                 Muhlenberg             2:30.44  
  2 Jackie Mosca                 Monmouth               2:32.27  
  3 Maria Manno                  East Strouds           2:33.20  
  4 Hannah Brown                 St. Joseph's           2:34.63  
  5 Lindsay Steffen              East Strouds           2:35.26  
  6 Chelsea Morales              East Strouds           2:37.92  
  7 Rebecca Doss                 Muhlenberg             2:39.92  
  8 Karen Delledonne             East Strouds           2:54.93  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matt McGarvey                St. Joseph's           1:52.64  
  2 Steve Butenewicz             St. Joseph's           1:53.52  
  3 Dylan Wenik                  St. Joseph's           1:54.31  
  4 Sam Janssen                  East Strouds           1:54.53  
  5 Samuel Bernitt               Lehigh                 1:55.56  
Section  2  
  1 Mike Saparito                East Strouds           1:54.48  
  2 Jamie Gentile                St. Joseph's           1:57.81  
  3 Brendan Robert               St. Joseph's           1:58.03  
  4 Christopher Watson           Lehigh                 1:58.57  
  5 David South                  Rider                  1:58.61  
  6 Nasser Zayer                 Rider                  2:00.82  
  7 Gregory Caldwell             Lehigh                 2:01.57  
  8 Frank Fezza                  East Strouds           2:03.20  
  9 David Manion                 St. Joseph's           2:06.93  
Section  3  
  1 Chris Solda                  Monmouth               2:01.28  
  2 Chris DelFattore             Monmouth               2:02.16  
  3 Luke Harper                  Rider                  2:02.42  
  4 Ryan Anderson                St. Joseph's           2:02.77  
  5 Mike Esposito                Muhlenberg             2:03.66  
  6 Ian O'Hara                   St. Joseph's           2:04.01  
  7 Kyle Lampart                 St. Joseph's           2:06.89  
  8 Dakota Dalzell               Monmouth               2:09.17  
Section  4  
  1 Dustin Roadside              Monmouth               2:01.61  
  2 Andrew Henry                 Muhlenberg             2:04.04  
  3 Aaron Holibaugh              Monmouth               2:05.11  
  4 Eric Strouse                 Muhlenberg             2:06.66  
  5 Tommy Darlington             Monmouth               2:07.72  
  6 Evan Mydlowski               Monmouth               2:09.87  
  7 Kenneth Wohl                 Muhlenberg             2:12.91  
  8 Jason Leitmeyer              Muhlenberg             2:23.45  
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sara Walker                  St. Joseph's           4:44.25  
  2 Erika Stasakova              Lafayette              4:45.12  
  3 Lauren Pietrosh              Lehigh                 4:46.65  
  4 Rosie Mascoli                East Strouds           4:47.25  
  5 Megan Elgin                  Rider                  4:48.18  
  6 Brittany Pietrosh            Lehigh                 4:49.03  
  7 Kim Wernerspach              East Strouds           4:49.10  
  8 Anna Casey                   St. Joseph's           4:50.58  
  9 Katherine Howley             Lehigh                 4:50.83  
Section  2  
  1 Erica Bash                   Muhlenberg             4:50.50  
  2 Victoria Berard              Lehigh                 4:51.30  
  3 Erin Mee                     Lafayette              4:56.13  
  4 Marissa Galante              Lehigh                 5:00.02  
  5 Stacey Lepes                 Monmouth               5:01.46  
  6 Juliet Smith                 Monmouth               5:05.87  
  7 Shannon Nelson               Lehigh                 5:07.14  
  8 Lucia Montefusco             Monmouth               5:14.94  
  9 Kelly Callahan               Lafayette              5:21.10  
 10 Paige McAtee                 Rider                  5:53.01  
Section  3  
  1 Hallie Farber                Lafayette              5:09.60  
  2 Cassiah Sahl                 Muhlenberg             5:15.06  
  3 Katie Williams               Rider                  5:18.80  
  4 Julissa Muschlitz            Lafayette              5:20.69  
  5 Rebecca Doss                 Muhlenberg             5:22.79  
  6 Sarah Wysocki                East Strouds           5:27.00  
  7 Stephanie Soni               East Strouds           5:37.82  
  8 Taylor Tobias                East Strouds           5:46.50  
  9 Katie Thomas                 East Strouds           5:52.17  
 10 Clare Owen                   Monmouth               5:54.42  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christopher Parker           Lafayette              3:57.27  
  2 Aaron Leskow                 St. Joseph's           3:57.47  
  3 Andrew Townsend              St. Joseph's           3:57.52  
  4 Will Volkmann                Lafayette              3:58.45  
  5 Tyler Mueller                Lehigh                 3:58.63  
  6 Tom O'Kane                   St. Joseph's           3:59.15  
  7 Nasser Zayer                 Rider                  3:59.35  
  8 Dayne Mosconi                Lafayette              4:11.73  
  9 Mike Rankin                  St. Joseph's           4:11.80  
 10 Logan Hohs                   St. Joseph's           4:12.78  
 11 Alex Leight                  Monmouth               4:17.57  
Section  2  
  1 Chris DelFattore             Monmouth               4:04.11  
  2 Mitchell Biler               Lehigh                 4:06.21  
  3 Derrick Hargwood             Lafayette              4:06.69  
  4 Lester Taylor                St. Joseph's           4:06.87  
  5 Frank Fezza                  East Strouds           4:07.29  
  6 Steve Leonhardt              Lehigh                 4:07.81  
  7 Tommy Darlington             Monmouth               4:12.56  
  8 Dan Roark                    St. Joseph's           4:13.59  
  9 Patrick Ryan                 Monmouth               4:16.60  
 10 Nick Bencivenga              Rider                  4:17.41  
 11 Dakota Dalzell               Monmouth               4:18.54  
Section  3  
  1 Joshua Elkan                 Muhlenberg             4:17.35  
  2 Mike Pereira                 East Strouds           4:18.92  
  3 Kenneth Wohl                 Muhlenberg             4:19.52  
  4 Jarrett Felix                Muhlenberg             4:20.61  
  5 Evan Mydlowski               Monmouth               4:25.31  
  6 Tom McGuire                  Muhlenberg             4:26.70  
  7 John Eastman                 St. Joseph's           4:33.94  
  8 Jason Leitmeyer              Muhlenberg             4:50.59  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Corinne Fitzgerald           East Strouds          10:58.15  
  2 Erin James                   St. Joseph's          11:08.09  
  3 Samantha Peters              St. Joseph's          11:35.03  
  4 Erin Fitzgibbons             Rider                 11:38.81  
  5 Hannah Pierce                Lehigh                11:47.58  
  6 Megan Hetzel                 Lehigh                11:56.05  
  7 Charlotte Malmborg           Lehigh                12:23.09  
  8 Kim Lowry                    East Strouds          12:28.11  
  9 Peggy Lai                    Lehigh                12:38.95  
 10 Brittany Callahan            East Strouds          13:03.68  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Mohn                   St. Joseph's           9:33.82  
  2 Jim Romano                   East Strouds           9:37.57  
  3 Brady Deckert                St. Joseph's           9:41.98  
  4 Corey O'Neill                Rider                  9:46.47  
  5 William Lowrey               Muhlenberg            10:03.04  
  6 Nathan Crossette             Muhlenberg            10:03.36  
  7 Bobby McGetrick              Muhlenberg            10:26.89  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Giovagnoli           Rider                  9:59.83  
  2 Rosie Mascoli                East Strouds          10:12.77  
  3 Emma Slattery                St. Joseph's          10:14.84  
  4 Hannah Fuller                St. Joseph's          10:18.95  
  5 Lauren Kelly                 Lafayette             10:21.15  
  6 Carolyn Morse                Lehigh                10:35.85  
  7 Beth Lambright               St. Joseph's          10:37.38  
  8 Katie Barrett                St. Joseph's          10:43.69  
  9 Samantha Andersen            Lehigh                10:44.73  
 10 Emily Chappell               St. Joseph's          10:47.27  
 11 Amanda Gosselin              Lehigh                10:50.07  
 12 Liz Welsh                    St. Joseph's          10:54.05  
 13 Josephine Boyle              Rider                 10:58.85  
Section  2  
  1 Danielle Branco              Monmouth              10:53.78  
  2 Darcy O'Connor               St. Joseph's          11:00.38  
  3 Marissa Felicetti            Monmouth              11:13.75  
  4 Shannon Wright               Lehigh                11:16.10  
  5 Emily Haws                   East Strouds          11:25.27  
  6 Cassandra Lacorazza          East Strouds          11:29.46  
  7 Macey Marko                  Monmouth              11:32.12  
  8 Chelsea Rivenbark            Muhlenberg            11:35.40  
  9 Alyssa Autieri               Lehigh                11:36.36  
 10 Chelsea Wooten               East Strouds          11:50.73  
 11 Bridgette Arrow              East Strouds          12:12.44  
 12 Rachel Yen                   East Strouds          12:30.78  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Josh Sadlock                 Lafayette              8:40.07  
  2 Khari Bowen                  Monmouth               8:42.15  
  3 Patrick Donnelly             St. Joseph's           8:42.41  
  4 Paul Szulewski               St. Joseph's           8:43.30  
  5 Nicholas Ward                Lehigh                 8:45.97  
  6 Amr Aldeen                   East Strouds           8:48.26  
  7 Kieran Newcomb               Muhlenberg             8:49.62  
  8 Lyle O'Brien                 Lehigh                 8:53.13  
  9 Brendan Smith                Muhlenberg             8:54.56  
 10 Ryan Mahalsky                Lehigh                 8:56.05  
 11 Greg Laria                   East Strouds           8:56.15  
 12 Russell Vignali              Lehigh                 8:56.47  
 13 Billy Hackmeister            Rider                  8:57.64  
 14 Evan Cornell                 Rider                  8:58.78  
 15 Dylan Hallahan               Rider                  8:59.48  
 16 Zach Lizmi                   Lafayette              9:03.60  
 17 Steve Ruch                   East Strouds           9:05.70  
 18 Ryan Knouse                  Lehigh                 9:14.32  
 19 Ariel Caceres                Rider                  9:14.97  
 20 David Evans                  St. Joseph's           9:15.67  
 21 Kyle Reese                   Unattached             9:16.82  
 22 Luke Munyan                  Muhlenberg             9:18.59  
 23 Josh Frake                   Rider                  9:21.36  
 24 Ryan Gormley                 Unattached             9:25.94  
 25 Zach Lifman                  Muhlenberg             9:37.83  
 26 Justin Shelley               Unattached             9:42.66  
 27 Craig Welker                 Muhlenberg             9:45.95  
 28 Sam Brinton                  Lafayette             10:00.12  
 28 Alex Hershman                Monmouth              10:00.12  
 
Event 35  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 48.10  
     1) Lauren Ventrella                2) Nicole Brown                   
     3) Rachel Pierantozzi              4) Danielle Smith                 
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               48.15  
     1) Ashley Williams                 2) Emily Coldren                  
     3) Mercedes Yanora                 4) Stefani Zabilowicz             
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                           48.79  
     1) Alexandra Doersam               2) Khaaleedah Smith               
     3) Kristin Slotnick                4) Melissa Knapp                  
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                        49.39  
     1) Joelle Neilson                  2) Brittany Powell                
     3) Megan Matusky                   4) Adedayo Adu                    
  5 Rider  'A'                                            50.56  
     1) Ashley Edwards                  2) Ashley Hunter                  
     3) Mia Riley                       4) Lauryn Strebeck                
Section  2  
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                               50.47  
     1) Georgia Mason                   2) Francesca D'Angelo             
     3) Kayla Charles                   4) Kati Polaski                   
 -- East Stroudsburg  'B'                                 51.00  
     1) Lauren Hannan                   2) Aniyah Williams                
     3) Brittany Jones                  4) Morgan McCarthy                
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                               51.18  
     1) Genevieve Ruppel                2) Karly Cahill                   
     3) Lauren Wenzel                   4) Shannon Geddes                 
 
Event 36  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.19  
     1) David Robinson                  2) Nick DeRosa                    
     3) Nick Hepp                       4) Jerome Rudolph                 
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 41.93  
     1) Brandon Mercer                  2) Keith Parker-Washington        
     3) Rob Fearon                      4) Ian Melhorn                    
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.33  
     1) Martin Otieno                   2) Devin Monroe                   
     3) Justin Mahoney                  4) Ifeanyi Edochie                
  4 Rider  'A'                                            42.61  
     1) Wilvenson Baptiste              2) James Burroughs                
     3) David Hightower                 4) Matthew Millemann              
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               43.27  
     1) Derek Henry                     2) Tyler Dougherty                
     3) Tom DiNatale                    4) Jon Eisemann                   
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       43.59  
     1) Peter Rice                      2) Malique Killing                
     3) Kyle Sullivan                   4) Isaiah Vaughn                  
 -- East Stroudsburg  'B'                                 43.08  
     1) Kyle Rickard                    2) Brett Yeomans                  
     3) Matt Sandroski                  4) Julian Franklin                
 -- Rider  'B'                                            43.63  
     1) Perry Asare                     2) Adam Haun                      
     3) Steven Brown                    4) Anthony DeFranco               
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:02.02  
     1) Lauren Wenzel                   2) Jaclyn Kogut                   
     3) Mercedes Yanora                 4) Katie Pratt                    
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:04.26  
     1) Halie Carter                    2) Danielle Albergo               
     3) Melissa Knapp                   4) Elizabeth McManus              
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:12.85  
     1) Kim Yalango                     2) Tara Keegan                    
     3) Alexandra Daniels               4) Kirsten Kuchera                
 -- Lehigh  'B'                                         4:10.54  
     1) Jessica Kendzor                 2) Savanna Plombon                
     3) Ingrid Simon                    4) Catherine Tobiasen             
 -- Lehigh  'C'                                         4:21.52  
     1) Alexandra Neville               2) Julia Perry                    
     3) Brittany Pietrosh               4) Lauren Pietrosh                
Section  2  
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:23.82  
     1) Danielle Branco                 2) Marissa Felicetti              
     3) Jessica Maguire                 4) Stacey Lepes                   
 -- Muhlenberg  'B'                                     4:16.52  
     1) Erica Bash                      2) Lauren Zakheim                 
     3) Nicole Cronin                   4) Samantha Mayden                
 -- Lafayette  'B'                                      4:21.65  
     1) Stephanie Hazlett               2) Jennifer Schroeder             
     3) Katherine Piazza                4) Kara Falvey                    
 -- East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:29.09  
     1) Kim Wernerspach                 2) Kim Lowry                      
     3) Maria Manno                     4) Sarah Wysocki                  
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:19.79  
     1) Keith Parker-Washington         2) Ian Melhorn                    
     3) Derrick Washington              4) Damien Boham                   
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:20.06  
     1) Derek Henry                     2) Brendan Robert                 
     3) Dylan Wenik                     4) Tyler Gallen                   
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:21.56  
     1) John Ciavardelli                2) Martin Otieno                  
     3) Justin Mahoney                  4) Devin Monroe                   
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:39.90  
     1) Andrew Onimus                   2) Michael Baer                   
     3) Jake Ullman                     4) Peter Rice                     
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:21.93  
     1) Tyler Dougherty                 2) Griffith Roberts               
     3) Garrett Barbalinardo            4) Matt McGarvey                  
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:25.39  
     1) Jamie Rodgers                   2) Jon Eisemann                   
     3) Adam Drastura                   4) Steve Butenewicz               
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'D'                             3:26.02  
     1) David Furman                    2) Andrew Townsend                
     3) Nick Beninato                   4) Jamie Gentile                  
Section  2  
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:34.82  
     1) Stephen Janiec                  2) Nic Marinaro                   
     3) Chris Castello                  4) Nick Carboni                   
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:38.21  
     1) John Sokolik                    2) Dan Ramirez                    
     3) Alex Leight                     4) Patrick Ryan                   
 -- East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:28.02  
     1) Chris Walker                    2) Brett Yeomans                  
     3) Kyle Rickard                    4) Matt Sandroski                 
 -- East Stroudsburg  'C'                               3:28.57  
     1) Sam Janssen                     2) Mike Saparito                  
     3) Steve Ruch                      4) Frank Fezza                    
 -- Muhlenberg  'C'                                     3:39.61  
     1) Alex Price                      2) Scott Reutter                  
     3) Joshua Elkan                    4) Mike Esposito                  
 -- Monmouth  'B'                                       3:43.73  
     1) Dakota Dalzell                  2) Chris DelFattore               
     3) Tommy Darlington                4) Chris Solda                    
 -- Muhlenberg  'B'                                     3:46.91  
     1) Jeff Phillips                   2) Darnell Davis                  
     3) Jarrett Felix                   4) Andrew Henry                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lehigh                     133        2) Lafayette                 131   
    3) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         115.50     4) East Stroudsburg          110.50
    5) Rider                       68        6) Muhlenberg                 19   
    7) Monmouth                     7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lafayette                  137.50     2) Rider                     133.50
    3) East Stroudsburg           104        4) Lehigh                     93   
    5) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          84        6) Monmouth                   25   
    7) Muhlenberg                  11