Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 07:08 PM
                Coach P  Invitational - 4/12/2013 to 4/13/2013                 
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 47.57m  4/20/2007   Meaghan Joyce, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 43.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               54.50m#    178-10 
      54.46m  FOUL  51.96m  FOUL  54.50m  FOUL
  2 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               45.56mE    149-06 
      43.73m  FOUL  44.63m  45.48m  42.48m  45.56m
  3 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  42.29m     138-09 
      39.86m  41.92m  42.29m  39.99m  40.41m  FOUL
  4 Stockburger, Kristina        Ithaca                  41.52m     136-03 
      FOUL  40.45m  41.00m  FOUL  38.18m  41.52m
  5 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                  41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  40.00m  FOUL  41.02m  41.10m  FOUL
  6 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            40.39m     132-06 
      39.50m  40.39m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  37.38m  34.96m  FOUL  34.41m  FOUL
  8 Cousens, Rebecca             Army Prep               37.93m     124-05 
      37.93m  37.65m  FOUL  37.35m  37.28m  37.15m
  9 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  33.14m  FOUL  34.48m  36.61m
 10 Henzler, Stephanne           Cobleskill              36.42m     119-06 
      34.19m  36.42m  FOUL           
 11 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  35.45m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.45m  FOUL           
 12 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  32.86m  32.20m           
 13 Brower, Rebecca              Cobleskill              34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 King, Melissa                Juniata                 34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  31.13m  34.04m           
 15 Warner, Megan                DeSales                 33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  33.48m  29.74m           
 16 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            33.02m     108-04 
      33.02m  30.07m  32.58m           
 17 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            32.70m     107-03 
      25.69m  32.70m  29.52m           
 18 Consiglio, Ann Marie         DeSales                 30.14m      98-11 
      30.14m  27.62m  FOUL           
 19 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    28.92m      94-10 
      28.92m  FOUL  28.32m           
 20 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                    28.57m      93-09 
      26.89m  27.41m  28.57m           
 21 Dudley, Katrina              Utica                   27.98m      91-09 
      FOUL  27.98m  FOUL           
 22 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    26.57m      87-02 
      FOUL  26.57m  FOUL           
 23 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                    26.00m      85-04 
      26.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                25.95m      85-02 
      FOUL  25.95m  25.82m           
 25 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia            25.10m      82-04 
      FOUL  22.75m  25.10m           
 26 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian                21.56m      70-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.56m           
 27 Clark, Heather               Keystone                21.44m      70-04 
      21.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Edmonds, Kelcei              Utica                   20.48m      67-02 
      13.39m  20.48m  FOUL           
 29 Mack, Imani                  Utica                   18.51m      60-09 
      18.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                18.01m      59-01 
      18.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    17.09m      56-01 
      17.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                    13.29m      43-07 
      13.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Open Ht 2.60
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 3.55m  4/21/2007   Anna Heim, Moravian                         
        ECAC: E 3.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heim, Anna                   Atta Boy                 3.80m#  12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.65m#  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nassauer, Christi            Cortland St.             3.35mE  10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 DalCais, Brittany            Oswego State             3.35mE  10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                J3.35mE  10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Muhaw, Kirsten               East Strouds             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rechen, Alex                 Ithaca                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Seymour, Alex                Cortland St.            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Meehan, Shannon              Ithaca                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Meehan, MacKenzie            Cortland St.             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lawson, Kimberly             East Strouds             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Young, Sara                  Cortland St.             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Martinez, Jane               Cortland St.             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 21 Eriksson, Heather            Cortland St.             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Jump Measurement Only Over 4.45m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 6.57m  4/21/2007   Tisifenee Taylor, Monmouth                  
        ECAC: E 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.60m   2.4  18-04.50 
     5.42m(1.7) 5.50m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 5.60m(2.4) 5.56m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             5.52mE  0.4  18-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(0.4) 5.46m(0.6) 5.44m(1.1) 0.54m(+0.0) 5.49m(-0.3)
  3 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   5.51mE  1.7  18-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.51m(1.7) 5.37m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             5.36mE  1.7  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.28m(2.3) 5.34m(-0.1) FOUL(2.4) 5.36m(1.7)
  5 Prior, Kayla                 Ithaca                   5.25mE +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.05m(-0.1) 5.21m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)
  5 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             5.25mE -0.1  17-02.75 
     3.80m(1.1) FOUL(-0.8) 5.25m(-0.1) 4.75m(1.0) 4.92m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)
  7 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             5.19mE +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.11m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 4.88m(-1.3) 5.02m(0.7) 4.87m(0.1)
  8 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC               5.18mE +0.0  17-00.00 
     4.91m(0.8) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.88m(-1.2) 4.93m(2.2) PASS     
  8 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.18mE -0.9  17-00.00 
     4.24m(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.9) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 4.89m(1.1)
 10 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             5.13mE +0.0  16-10.00 
     4.96m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)         
 11 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.             5.11mE  0.6  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.6) 4.99m(0.9) 4.72m(-1.5)         
 12 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC                5.09m  -0.3  16-08.50 
     4.84m(-0.1) 4.85m(-1.5) 5.09m(-0.3)         
 13 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     4.92m(1.3) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.02m(-0.7)         
 14 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                   5.05m   2.3  16-07.00 
     4.91m(-0.5) 5.05m(2.3) 5.05m(+0.0)         
 15 Kelly, Christine             Ithaca                   5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.49m(-0.3)         
 16 Wiatr, Sarah                 Utica                    4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7)         
 17 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   4.97m   1.8  16-03.75 
     4.95m(-1.2) 4.81m(-1.3) 4.97m(1.8)         
 18 Mitchell, Dominique          Suffolk CC               4.94m  -1.0  16-02.50 
     4.93m(-0.2) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.94m(-1.0)         
 18 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.3)         
 20 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.89m(1.2) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)         
 20 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.93m  -1.0  16-02.25 
     4.84m(1.1) 4.93m(-1.0) 4.63m(-0.2)         
 22 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                   4.89m  -1.6  16-00.50 

     4.39m(+0.0) 4.89m(-1.6) 4.55m(-1.3)         
 23 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     3.67m(0.7) 4.18m(-0.6) 4.88m(+0.0)         
 24 Bogino, Chelsea              Utica                    4.86m   0.9  15-11.50 
     4.86m(0.9) 4.69m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 25 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.             4.85m   0.9  15-11.00 
     4.84m(-0.3) 4.85m(0.9) 4.80m(1.8)         
 25 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 27 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.79m(-1.4) 4.80m(-0.8)         
 27 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     4.84m   0.1  15-10.50 
     4.84m(0.1) FOUL(-1.2) ND(-0.4)         
 29 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     4.77m  -0.5  15-07.75 
     4.01m(+0.0) 4.39m(0.1) 4.77m(-0.5)         
 30 Hotchkiss, Alana             Cortland St.             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.41m(0.2) 4.57m(0.3) 4.71m(+0.0)         
 31 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             4.69m  -0.3  15-04.75 
     4.42m(-1.0) 4.69m(-0.3) PASS              
 32 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) 0.33m(-0.7) 4.56m(+0.0)         
 33 Harrigan, Kristen            Oswego State             4.60m   1.1  15-01.25 
     4.60m(1.1) 4.55m(-0.5) 4.44m(0.7)         
 34 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds             4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.57m(1.1) ND(+0.0)         
 34 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                  4.58m   0.5  15-00.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.58m(0.5) FOUL(-1.0)         
 36 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC             4.55m   0.8  14-11.25 
     4.47m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.8)         
 36 Armstrong, Jordan            Utica                    4.55m   0.3  14-11.25 
     4.06m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.3) ND(+0.0)         
 38 Presti, Jessica              Oswego State             4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) PASS              
 39 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                 4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.41m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.6)         
 40 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell                 4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 4.39m(+0.0)         
 41 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               4.32m  -1.2  14-02.25 
     4.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.32m(-1.2)         
 42 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
     4.27m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(0.2)         
 43 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                     4.20m   0.6  13-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.20m(0.6) ND(0.2)         
 44 Auguste, Carla               Cortland St.             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     4.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) ND(+0.0)         
 45 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
     4.14m(+0.0) ND(0.8) ND(0.9)         
 46 Wilson, Kori                 East Strouds             4.11m   0.3  13-06.00 
     4.11m(0.3) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 47 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                     3.96m  -1.4  13-00.00 
     3.96m(-1.4) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 47 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
     3.96m(+0.0) ND(-1.2) ND(1.2)         
 49 Gonzalez, Nerissa            Middlesex CC             3.56m   2.1  11-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 3.56m(2.1)         
 50 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 3.33m  -0.4  10-11.25 
     3.33m(-0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 13.14m  4/21/2007   Jeomi Wilfred, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 10.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.56mE -0.3  37-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 10.62m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 11.56m(-0.3)
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.53mE  0.1  37-10.00 
     11.36m(-0.6) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.30m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.53m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.            10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00 
     10.66m(-0.2) 10.59m(-0.2) 10.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 10.56m(NWI)
  4 Wiatr, Sarah                 Utica                   10.72m  -0.3  35-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.72m(-0.3) 10.63m(+0.0) PASS(-0.1) 10.39m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.6)
  5 Bogino, Chelsea              Utica                   10.62m   0.1  34-10.25 
     10.62m(0.1) 10.29m(-0.2) 10.04m(+0.0) 10.09m(-1.3) 10.22m(+0.0) 9.91m(-1.7)
  6 Mitchell, Dominique          Suffolk CC              10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 
     10.38m(-1.9) 10.37m(+0.0) 10.09m(-1.5) 10.59m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Hotchkiss, Alana             Cortland St.            10.54m   2.9  34-07.00 
     10.54m(2.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(-0.2)
  8 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds            10.46m  -0.4  34-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.46m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3) 9.93m(-1.1) 9.88m(0.1)
  9 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                  10.29m  -0.5  33-09.25 
     10.27m(-1.7) 10.29m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers            10.24m   2.3  33-07.25 
     10.24m(2.3) 9.89m(-0.3) 9.36m(0.2)         
 11 Auguste, Carla               Cortland St.            10.20m   1.1  33-05.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 10.20m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)         
 12 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                  10.19m  -0.8  33-05.25 
     10.19m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Diamente, Catalena           Utica                   10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50 
     10.02m(+0.0) 10.05m(+0.0) 10.17m(+0.0)         
 14 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    10.16m   3.0  33-04.00 
     10.16m(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.93m(-1.9)         
 15 Prior, Kayla                 Ithaca                  10.14m   0.6  33-03.25 
     10.14m(0.6) 10.08m(-0.3) 9.97m(-1.2)         
 16 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               9.98m   0.2  32-09.00 
     9.98m(+0.0) 9.98m(0.2) 9.66m(+0.0)         
 17 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             9.95m  -0.9  32-07.75 
     9.12m(+0.0) 9.14m(1.7) 9.95m(-0.9)         
 18 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     9.75m  -1.1  32-00.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 9.75m(-1.1) 9.64m(-0.9)         
 19 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               9.72m   0.3  31-10.75 
     9.58m(-0.9) 9.37m(0.6) 9.72m(0.3)         
 20 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                     9.64m   0.9  31-07.50 
     9.58m(0.3) 9.64m(0.9) 9.01m(-1.0)         
 21 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     9.49m   2.0  31-01.75 
     9.08m(0.3) 9.49m(2.0) 8.66m(-0.9)         
 22 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 9.45m   0.3  31-00.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 9.45m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 23 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell                 9.40m  +0.0  30-10.25 
     9.03m(0.6) 9.38m(0.3) 9.40m(+0.0)         
 24 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds             9.12m   2.4  29-11.25 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-0.7) 9.12m(2.4)         
 25 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 8.89m   1.4  29-02.00 
     FOUL(-3.0) 8.81m(-0.1) 8.89m(1.4)         
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Throw Measurement Only Over 8.84m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 12.68m  1986        Cheryl Hunter, Stoney Brook                
        ECAC: E 11.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              13.28m#  43-07.00 
      11.51m  12.25m  FOUL  12.26m  13.28m  12.98m
  2 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               13.13m#  43-01.00 
      12.24m  12.21m  12.21m  12.41m  FOUL  13.13m
  3 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               12.40mE  40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  12.14m
  4 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  11.78mE  38-07.75 
      9.85m  11.27m  11.19m  11.59m  11.78m  10.88m
  5 Jimenez, Yaniri              Bergen CC               11.60mE  38-00.75 
      FOUL  10.82m  11.60m  10.53m  11.00m  10.89m
  6 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.73m  10.82m  10.53m  10.81m  11.46m  10.97m
  7 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC               11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.51m  11.43m  10.69m  10.51m  11.44m  10.77m
  8 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.23m  10.73m  10.90m  11.21m  10.74m  11.30m
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.82m  10.73m  10.68m  10.58m  FOUL  10.52m
 10 Stockburger, Kristina        Ithaca                  10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.43m  10.66m  10.14m         
 11 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                    10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.25m  9.96m  10.45m         
 12 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.31m  10.33m  FOUL         
 13 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.20m  FOUL         
 14 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                  10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  10.12m  9.80m         
 15 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.91m  10.20m  FOUL         
 16 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.34m  9.71m  10.12m         
 17 Edmonds, Kelcei              Utica                   10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.87m  10.10m  FOUL         
 18 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  10.06m  FOUL         
 19 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.12m  10.02m  9.41m         
 20 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell                 9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.25m  9.34m  9.94m         
 21 Mack, Imani                  Utica                    9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.40m  9.88m  9.89m         
 22 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.21m  9.83m  9.13m         
 23 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.46m  9.81m  9.49m         
 24 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.00m  9.72m  9.46m         
 24 Doyle, Allie                 Stevens Inst             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  9.04m         
 26 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                  9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.64m  9.71m         
 27 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  9.57m  FOUL         
 28 Bauzil, Yona                 Stevens Inst             9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.48m  9.51m  9.40m         
 29 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia             9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.16m  9.35m  FOUL         
 30 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.08m  8.89m  9.09m         
 31 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg               9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.83m  FOUL  9.08m         
 32 Brower, Rebecca              Cobleskill               8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                     8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  8.47m  FOUL         
 35 King, Melissa                Juniata                  8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Pleasant, Kayla              Manhattanvil             8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 8.19m   26-10.50 
      8.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers             8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                   7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     7.78m   25-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.78m         
 43 Primus, Natoya               Medgar Evers             7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.67m  PASS  PASS           
 44 Pettigano, Gina              Bergen CC                7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  PASS  PASS         
 45 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Ferguson, Mia                Swarthmore               7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian                 7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Novello, Meghan              Caldwell                 6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                     6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Anastasi, Candice            Caldwell                 6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Henzler, Stephanne           Cobleskill               6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Throw Measurement Only Over 22.86m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 53.80m  2002        Christina Sherwin, Moravian                
        ECAC: E 36.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Brooke            Ithaca                  39.31mE    129-00 
      36.41m  36.13m  35.73m  39.31m  38.89m  38.18m
  2 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                39.04mE    128-01 
      39.04m  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  37.72m  FOUL
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  36.48mE    119-08 
      32.42m  35.66m  35.85m  35.40m  36.48m  35.73m
  4 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette               35.07m     115-01 
      34.72m  FOUL  35.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg              33.41m     109-07 
      31.56m  33.41m  FOUL  32.71m  31.13m  FOUL
  6 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                32.37m     106-02 
      27.04m  FOUL  32.37m  FOUL  FOUL  29.72m
  7 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            32.02m     105-01 
      31.92m  29.80m  31.87m  28.91m  30.62m  32.02m
  8 Corvasce, Karlee             Moravian                31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  28.84m  31.38m  28.20m  29.00m  FOUL
  9 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 30.81m     101-01 
      30.33m  29.15m  30.81m  28.03m  FOUL  30.72m
 10 Fleagle, Paige               East Strouds            30.28m      99-04 
      30.28m  29.73m  FOUL           
 11 Elefther, Victoria           East Strouds            30.01m      98-05 
      28.52m  25.98m  30.01m           
 12 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                  29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.45m           
 13 Hindman, Rebecca             Misericordia            29.13m      95-07 
      29.13m  FOUL  27.88m           
 14 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian                28.79m      94-05 
      26.45m  23.55m  28.79m           
 15 Price, Erica                 DeSales                 27.42m      89-11 
      27.14m  27.42m  FOUL           
 16 Brady, Ariana                Keystone                25.81m      84-08 
      24.28m  25.81m  FOUL           
 17 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds            25.40m      83-04 
      25.14m  FOUL  25.40m           
 18 Edwards, Emily               DeSales                 25.20m      82-08 
      22.95m  24.55m  25.20m           
 19 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                25.17m      82-07 
      25.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Malhotra, Bonnie             Lafayette               23.68m      77-08 
      23.03m  23.17m  23.68m           
 21 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds            23.21m      76-02 
      FOUL  23.21m  23.06m           
 22 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia            21.97m      72-01 
      FOUL  21.97m  FOUL           
 23 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                20.96m      68-09 
      20.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Bradshaw, Eugenia            Ithaca                  20.43m      67-00 
      FOUL  20.43m  FOUL           
 25 Moser, Chelsea               Juniata                 17.08m      56-00 
      17.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Open Ht 1.37m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 1.80m  4/21/2007   Sarah Wilfred, Cornell                      
        ECAC: E 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.63mE   5-04.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  J1.63mE   5-04.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             1.58mE   5-02.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             1.58mE   5-02.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chelius, Elizabeth           Lehigh                  J1.58mE   5-02.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers            J1.58mE   5-02.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  J1.58mE   5-02.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Budd, Lexi                   Cortland St.             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Ziegler, Emily               Ithaca                  J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Hodges, Allison              Lehigh                   1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Diamente, Catalena           Utica                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Wild, Emily                  Oswego State             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Pearce, Kate                 Utica                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Krivicich, Brittany          Cortland St.             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                   1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 22 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                     1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Throw Measurement Only Over 24.58m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 42.56m  2001        Kiana Peake, Cortland                      
        ECAC: E 36.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               40.50mE    132-10 
      FOUL  40.28m  FOUL  39.11m  38.06m  40.50m
  2 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg              36.78mE    120-08 
      35.57m  34.91m  31.57m  36.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            35.61m     116-10 
      3.77m  32.98m  33.38m  35.15m  35.61m  FOUL
  4 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              34.56m     113-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            34.48m     113-01 
      34.48m  32.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            33.62m     110-04 
      31.40m  33.62m  31.98m  FOUL  FOUL  31.95m
  7 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                  33.44m     109-08 
      32.14m  33.44m  FOUL  32.80m  32.59m  FOUL
  8 Edmonds, Kelcei              Utica                   33.33m     109-04 
      30.53m  32.81m  32.29m  33.00m  33.33m  33.10m
  9 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            33.02m     108-04 
      30.67m  32.44m  29.53m  31.48m  31.08m  33.02m
 10 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  31.77m     104-03 
      31.43m  31.77m  31.56m         
 11 Jimenez, Yaniri              Bergen CC               30.80m     101-00 
      30.80m  29.68m  28.32m         
 12 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell                30.35m      99-07 
      29.62m  FOUL  30.35m         
 13 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst            30.04m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.04m  29.52m           
 14 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  FOUL  27.09m         
 15 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC            29.30m      96-01 
      28.00m  FOUL  29.30m         
 16 Morein, Kayleigh             Misericordia            29.23m      95-11 
      26.08m  29.23m  FOUL         
 17 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                28.97m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.97m  FOUL         
 18 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian                28.25m      92-08 
      FOUL  28.25m  FOUL         
 19 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 28.22m      92-07 
      26.88m  28.22m  FOUL         
 20 Bauzil, Yona                 Stevens Inst            27.63m      90-08 
      25.21m  FOUL  27.63m         
 21 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                27.62m      90-07 
      FOUL  27.62m  27.47m         
 22 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg              27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  26.47m  FOUL         
 23 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 27.45m      90-01 
      25.73m  27.45m  FOUL         
 24 Stockburger, Kristina        Ithaca                  26.31m      86-04 
      26.12m  26.31m  26.20m         
 25 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                26.05m      85-05 
      23.50m  24.32m  26.05m         
 26 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  25.94m      85-01 
      22.31m  FOUL  25.94m         
 27 Mack, Imani                  Utica                   25.30m      83-00 
      24.81m  25.30m  24.29m         
 28 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              25.24m      82-10 
      FOUL  25.24m  FOUL         
 29 King, Melissa                Juniata                 24.96m      81-11 
      FOUL  24.96m  FOUL         
 30 Pettigano, Gina              Bergen CC               24.56m      80-07 
      FOUL  24.56m  FOUL         
 31 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                 24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  FOUL  24.28m         
 32 Ticoalu, Claudia             Middlesex CC            24.17m      79-03 
      24.13m  24.17m  FOUL         
 33 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    23.71m      77-09 
      23.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                    22.38m      73-05 
      22.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                    22.32m      73-03 
      FOUL  22.32m  FOUL         
 36 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    21.07m      69-01 
      FOUL  21.07m  FOUL         
 37 Giannone, Corina             Suffolk CC              20.95m      68-09 
      FOUL  20.95m  FOUL         
 38 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 20.63m      67-08 
      FOUL  20.63m  FOUL         
 39 Ferguson, Mia                Swarthmore              20.26m      66-06 
      20.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                    20.19m      66-03 
      20.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Anastasi, Candice            Caldwell                16.44m      53-11 
      16.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    14.86m      48-09 
      14.86m  PASS  PASS         
 43 Novello, Meghan              Caldwell                14.76m      48-05 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                    10.34m      33-11 
      10.34m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:01.00  2002        Emily Shertzer, Moravian                 
        ECAC: E 12:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedell, Devon                Moravian              12:49.19  
  2 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian              12:56.74  
  3 Sinclair, Elizabeth          Lehigh                13:13.44  
  4 Waanders, Faye               Caldwell              13:38.34  
  5 Lenz, Abigail                Caldwell              15:12.19  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.47  4/21/2007   , Lincoln                                   
                       Nsor, Maduka, Washington, Retelny                 
        ECAC: E 51.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 49.04E  1 
     1) Pierantozzi, Rachel             2) Ventrella, Lauren              
     3) Johnson, Tirzah                 4) Jones, Brittany                
  2 Moravian  'A'                                         49.19E  1 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Sutter, Brielle                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Glass, Corinne                 
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                           49.46E  1 
     1) Friedman, Rachel                2) Dewart, Eliza                  
     3) Kelly, Christine                4) Werner, Sarah                  
  4 Cortland St.  'A'                                     50.11E  2 
     1) Anthes, Hannah                  2) Jean-Charles, Angelique        
     3) Bodratti, Lisa                  4) Ford, Whitney                  
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                     50.82E  2 
     1) Downer, Sarah                   2) Dunn, Jill                     
     3) Grow, Stephanie                 4) Norris, Hilari                 
  6 Keystone  'A'                                         51.48   2 
     1) Jocelyn, Saviana                2) Piper, Raisha                  
     3) Faulkner, Da'Quana              4) Fusco, Jessica                 
  7 Suffolk CC  'A'                                       51.59   1 
     1) Dominguez, Ashley               2) Mitchell, Dominique            
     3) Vickers, Mackenzie              4) Thompson, Tori                 
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       51.85   2 
     1) Keegan, Tara                    2) Aldrich, Francesca             
     3) Daniels, Alexandra              4) Chambers, Vanessa              
  9 Ccny  'A'                                             52.05   2 
     1) Brown, Asha                     2) Dawkins, Leah                  
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Ravello, Stephanie             
 10 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     52.22   3 
     1) Belizaire, Alexandra            2) Mason, Enziaga                 
     3) Cisson, Katyiah                 4) Graham, Ceelea                 
 11 Atta Boy  'A'                                         52.28   1 
 12 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     52.50   2 
     1) Russell, Shantal                2) Brathwaite, Samantha           
     3) Smith, Deneisha                 4) Wogu, Linda                    
 13 Manhattanville  'A'                                   52.57   2 
     1) Cavanan, Rebecca                2) Lanzillotti, Alexis            
     3) Rivera, Debbie                  4) Roberts, Shannon               
 14 Juniata  'A'                                          53.51   3 
     1) Edwards, Evelyn                 2) Perehinec, Shalen              
     3) Lucidi, Rose                    4) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
 15 Stevens Institute  'A'                                53.68   3 
     1) Evangelou, Tiffany              2) Devlin, Sammi                  
     3) Tylock, Rebecca                 4) Kowalska, Magdalena            
 16 Medgar Evers  'B'                                     57.69   3 
     1) Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa             2) Lewis-Henwill, Mary            
     3) Olivia, Wiggins                 4) Felix, Mitchele                
 17 Caldwell  'A'                                       1:00.06   3 
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Dos Santos, Victoria           
     3) Pelosi, Nicole                  4) Hirtzel, Heather               
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:39.15  2000        Heidi Wolfsberger, Moravian               
        ECAC: E 4:49.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                4:52.08  
  2 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:53.89  
  3 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                 4:54.78  
  4 Wright, Hannah               Ithaca                 4:59.13  
  5 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg             5:00.12  
  6 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:01.05  
  7 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                 5:01.18  
  8 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst           5:03.91  
  9 mcgill, brigid               Unattached             5:03.99  
 10 Sakowski, Christina          Oswego State           5:05.81  
 11 Popovitch, Sarah             Oswego State           5:06.81  
 12 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           5:06.94  
 13 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                5:07.13  
 14 Bogdan, Opal Jessica         Ithaca                 5:07.17  
 15 O'Connell, Ann               Lehigh                 5:07.98  
 16 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst           5:08.20  
 17 Krakowski, Emily             Ithaca                 5:08.47  
 18 Fay, Anna                    Ithaca                 5:11.89  
 19 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                 5:12.18  
 20 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales                5:16.70  
 21 McCarron, Bridget            East Strouds           5:17.32  
 22 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Inst           5:17.66  
 23 Doane, Rachel                Ithaca                 5:19.48  
 24 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                5:19.83  
 25 Bielli, Sammy                Oswego State           5:20.41  
 26 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           5:21.29  
 27 Glenn, Sydney                Ithaca                 5:21.48  
 28 Lang, Bethany                Neumann                5:21.77  
 29 Shulack, Jacqueline          Muhlenberg             5:21.82  
 30 Balla, Natala                DeSales                5:22.20  
 31 Lisack, Jaime                Ithaca                 5:22.27  
 32 Schenk, Megan                Ithaca                 5:22.49  
 33 Burns, Ramzy                 Muhlenberg             5:25.82  
 34 Montieth, Lauren             East Strouds           5:26.20  
 35 Ignatowski, Trisha           Ithaca                 5:27.00  
 36 Lowe, Emily                  Ithaca                 5:27.22  
 37 Moules, Cally                Ithaca                 5:27.94  
 38 Rosenberg, Carleigh          Ithaca                 5:28.28  
 39 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds           5:28.34  
 40 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg             5:29.46  
 41 Gibble, Christina            Ithaca                 5:30.25  
 42 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds           5:31.20  
 43 Myles, Samantha              DeSales                5:31.47  
 44 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                5:31.66  
 45 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore             5:32.61  
 46 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           5:35.05  
 47 Tomaszewski, Marta           Oswego State           5:35.72  
 48 Holmer, Alexis               Utica                  5:39.24  
 49 Valentin, Taylor             DeSales                5:39.34  
 50 Falcone, Dominique           Ithaca                 5:39.69  
 51 DeFilippo, Claudia           Suffolk CC             5:40.32  
 52 Martinez, Marina             Swarthmore             5:44.88  
 53 Sexton, Ashley               Misericordia           5:44.90  
 54 Arrow, Bridgette             East Strouds           5:46.14  
 55 Feggulis, Vasiliki (Vikk     Utica                  5:49.66  
 56 Schneider, Haley             Juniata                5:54.45  
 57 Sabrese, Alexandria          Moravian               5:56.56  
 58 Jensen, Nicole               East Strouds           5:58.81  
 59 Bortnick, Laura              Muhlenberg             6:07.68  
 60 Slobodian, Kasey             Suffolk CC             6:18.00  
 61 Rorick, Amber                Stevens Inst           6:35.67  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.10  1986        Jayne O'Brien, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: E 16.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biswal, Devyani              University o           E 15.29q -2.3  1 
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           E 15.32q  0.5  5 
  3 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds           E 15.46q -1.8  2 
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             E 15.56q -1.2  4 
  5 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia           E 15.63q  0.5  5 
  6 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.           E 15.85q  0.5  5 
  7 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                 E 16.00q  0.5  5 
  7 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                 E 16.00q -1.1  3 
  9 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                16.11  -1.2  4 
 10 Jean-Charles, Angelique      Cortland St.             16.17  -2.3  1 
 11 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   16.26  -2.3  1 
 12 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     16.44  -2.3  1 
 13 Bodratti, Lisa               Cortland St.             16.46  -1.1  3 
 14 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   16.59  -1.2  4 
 15 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   16.62  -1.2  4 
 16 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca                   16.72  -1.8  2 
 17 Joefield, Princess           Cobleskill               16.83  -1.1  3 
 18 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 16.87  -1.8  2 
 19 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               16.96  -1.1  3 
 20 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia             17.10   0.5  5 
 21 Ziegler, Emily               Ithaca                   17.15  -1.2  4 
 22 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   17.35  -1.8  2 
 23 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               17.42  -1.2  4 
 23 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 17.42  -1.8  2 
 25 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                  17.48  -1.1  3 
 26 Schwind, Audrey              Utica                    17.50  -1.2  4 
 27 Brown, Rachel                Ithaca                   17.54  -1.8  2 
 27 Trout, Sally                 Lafayette                17.54  -1.1  3 
 29 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               17.57  -2.3  1 
 30 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             17.65  -1.8  2 
 31 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill               17.71   0.5  5 
 32 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                 17.77   0.5  5 
 33 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                 17.94  -1.1  3 
 34 Maceron, Anel                Cobleskill               18.48  -2.3  1 
 35 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone                 18.62  -2.3  1 
 36 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  18.86   0.5  5 
 37 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   19.36  -1.2  4 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.10  1986        Jayne O'Brien, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: E 16.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Devyani              University o             14.43   3.6 
  2 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds             14.55   3.6 
  3 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                   15.01   3.6 
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             15.04   3.6 
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               15.12   3.6 
  6 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             15.13   3.6 
  7 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                   16.84   3.6 
Preliminaries
  6 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.                         
  9 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                            
 10 Jean-Charles, Angelique      Cortland St.                         
 11 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                               
 12 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                                 
 13 Bodratti, Lisa               Cortland St.                         
 14 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                               
 15 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                               
 16 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca                               
 17 Joefield, Princess           Cobleskill                           
 18 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                             
 19 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                           
 20 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia                         
 21 Ziegler, Emily               Ithaca                               
 22 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                               
 23 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC                           
 23 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                             
 25 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                              
 26 Schwind, Audrey              Utica                                
 27 Brown, Rachel                Ithaca                               
 27 Trout, Sally                 Lafayette                            
 29 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                           
 30 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia                         
 31 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill                           
 32 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                             
 33 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                             
 34 Maceron, Anel                Cobleskill                           
 35 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone                             
 36 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                              
 37 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                               
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #   56.14  4/21/2007   Latasha Dickinson, Monmouth               
        ECAC: E 1:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                56.63E  1 
  2 Gardner, Charlotte           University o             56.98E  1 
  3 Langton, Haley               Lafayette                58.30E  1 
  4 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                   58.95E  1 
  5 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             59.07E  2 
  6 Dewart, Eliza                Ithaca                   59.24E  1 
  7 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                   59.30E  2 
  8 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette                59.65E  2 
  9 Pariseau, Marissa            Oswego State             59.68E  4 
  9 Joefield, Princess           Cobleskill               59.68E  3 
 11 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.           1:00.07   2 
 12 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             1:00.36   4 
 13 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 1:00.59   3 
 14 Bott, Katie                  Oswego State           1:00.60   2 
 15 Conant, Gabrielle            Cortland St.           1:00.72   5 
 16 Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.           1:00.87   2 
 17 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 1:01.07   1 
 18 Duroe, Kiersten              Cortland St.           1:01.20   4 
 19 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC           1:01.32   3 
 20 Lewis, Alexandra             Ithaca                 1:01.39   3 
 21 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 1:01.47   2 
 22 Greene, Brittany             Ithaca                 1:01.65   4 
 23 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             1:01.74   5 
 24 Thomas, Saige                Cortland St.           1:01.76   4 
 25 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC             1:01.87   1 
 26 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil           1:01.98   5 
 27 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:01.99   2 
 28 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             1:02.02   3 
 29 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             1:02.12   4 
 30 Spirito, Rachel              Ithaca                 1:02.81   4 
 31 Rupp, Jessica                Lafayette              1:02.84   6 
 32 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh                 1:03.07   3 
 33 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg             1:03.18   7 
 34 Williams, Shanequa           Unattached             1:03.21   5 
 35 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   1:03.31   6 
 36 Faulkner, Da'Quana           Keystone               1:03.32   6 
 37 Kuczewski, Genevieve         Suffolk CC             1:03.67   7 
 38 Piper, Raisha                Keystone               1:03.70   5 
 39 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia           1:03.72   6 
 40 Cioffredi, Michaela          Ithaca                 1:03.85   5 
 41 Mason, Enziaga               Middlesex CC           1:04.16   8 
 42 Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia           1:04.41   7 
 43 Charno, Annmarie             Ithaca                 1:04.55   5 
 44 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore             1:04.59   7 
 45 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca                 1:04.65   6 
 46 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                1:05.04   7 
 47 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca                 1:05.16   4 
 47 Vaughn, Colleen              Ithaca                 1:05.16   6 
 47 Rodriguez, Katherine         Oswego State           1:05.16   7 
 50 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 1:05.55   3 
 51 Marco, Jessica               Caldwell               1:06.18   6 
 52 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                1:06.42   8 
 53 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                1:06.45   8 
 54 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell               1:06.56   8 
 55 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                1:07.74   8 
 56 Johnson, Rebekah             Cobleskill             1:08.02   8 
 57 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             1:08.20   8 
 58 Lopez, Michelle              Army Prep              1:10.25   9 
 59 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa          Medgar Evers           1:11.45   9 
 60 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                   1:14.42   9 
 61 Fleming, Lauren              Oswego State           1:15.49   9 
 62 Hirtzel, Heather             Caldwell               1:17.91   9 
 63 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)           1:20.40   9 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.94  4/21/2007   Tisifenne Taylor, Monmouth                  
        ECAC: E 12.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.           E 12.71q  0.1  2 
  2 Biswal, Devyani              University o             12.83q -1.2  4 
  3 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  12.90q -1.1  5 
  4 Wisniewski, Sydni            Atta Boy                 12.91q -1.3  8 
  5 Lemere, Cori                 Army Prep                12.94q -0.3  3 
  6 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  12.96q -1.1  5 
  7 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil             13.03q -1.2  4 
  7 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                   13.03q -0.3  3 
  9 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC                13.05  -2.0  1 
 10 Glass, Corinne               Moravian                 13.08  -0.8  6 
 11 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             13.09  -1.2  4 
 12 Bowden, Anastasia            Utica                    13.10  -1.0  7 
 13 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   13.11   0.1  2 
 14 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   13.16  -1.1  5 
 15 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 13.23  -0.3  3 
 16 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC               13.29  -1.3  8 
 17 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                   13.34  -0.3  3 
 18 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 13.39  -2.0  1 
 19 Vickers, Mackenzie           Suffolk CC               13.40  -0.3  3 
 20 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                   13.46  -0.8  6 
 21 Ford, Whitney                Cortland St.             13.47   0.1  2 
 22 Davis, Megan                 Ithaca                   13.52   0.1  2 
 22 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                   13.52  -1.0  7 
 24 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.             13.53  -1.0  7 
 24 Kelly, Christine             Ithaca                   13.53  -1.3  8 
 26 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 13.54  -0.8  6 
 27 Thomas, Saige                Cortland St.             13.55  -1.0  7 
 28 Williams, Emily              Ithaca                   13.62  -1.0  7 
 29 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.             13.65  -0.8  6 
 30 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             13.72  -1.1  5 
 31 Riggs, rachel                Atta Boy                 13.75  -1.1  5 
 32 Duroe, Kiersten              Cortland St.             13.79  -0.8  6 
 33 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             13.83  -1.2  4 
 34 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                   13.84  -1.3  8 
 35 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  13.85  -0.8  6 
 36 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia             13.88  -1.1  5 
 36 Mammino, Angela              Ithaca                   13.88  -2.0  1 
 38 Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.             13.95  -2.0  1 
 39 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  13.97   0.1  2 
 40 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                  14.01  -1.2  4 
 41 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               14.14  -1.3  8 
 41 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   14.14   0.1  2 
 43 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell                 14.18  -0.3  3 
 44 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                 14.22  -1.3  8 
 45 Moran, Paola                 Caldwell                 14.26  -1.3  8 
 46 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC             14.27  -0.3  3 
 47 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                   14.28  -1.2  4 
 47 Rivera, Debbie               Manhattanvil             14.28   0.1  2 
 49 Bradshaw, Eugenia            Ithaca                   14.34  -1.1  5 
 50 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 14.61  -2.0  1 
 51 Miller, Jessica              Caldwell                 14.62  -1.0  7 
 52 Schwind, Audrey              Utica                    14.69  -0.8  6 
 53 Gray, Dee                    Army Prep                14.78  -1.3  8 
 54 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  14.84  -2.0  1 
 55 Gonzalez, Nerissa            Middlesex CC             15.10  -0.8  6 
 56 Presti, Jessica              Oswego State             15.21  -1.2  4 
 57 Isom, Anea                   Utica                    15.25  -2.0  1 
 58 Sencindiver, Dana            Moravian                 15.61  -1.0  7 
 59 Pelosi, Nicole               Caldwell                 15.66  -0.3  3 
 60 rutherford, emily            DeSales                  15.90  -1.2  4 
 61 Frasse, Paulina              Caldwell                 16.63  -1.1  5 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.94  4/21/2007   Tisifenne Taylor, Monmouth                  
        ECAC: E 12.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  12.37E  0.9 
  2 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.41E  0.9 
  3 Wisniewski, Sydni            Atta Boy                 12.56E  0.9 
  4 Biswal, Devyani              University o             12.62E  0.9 
  5 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  12.71E  0.9 
  6 Lemere, Cori                 Army Prep                12.76E  0.9 
  7 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil             12.80E  0.9 
  8 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                   12.94   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC                            
 10 Glass, Corinne               Moravian                             
 11 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.                         
 12 Bowden, Anastasia            Utica                                
 13 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                               
 14 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                               
 15 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                             
 16 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC                           
 17 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                               
 18 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                             
 19 Vickers, Mackenzie           Suffolk CC                           
 20 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                               
 21 Ford, Whitney                Cortland St.                         
 22 Davis, Megan                 Ithaca                               
 22 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                               
 24 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.                         
 24 Kelly, Christine             Ithaca                               
 26 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                             
 27 Thomas, Saige                Cortland St.                         
 28 Williams, Emily              Ithaca                               
 29 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.                         
 30 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia                         
 31 Riggs, rachel                Atta Boy                             
 32 Duroe, Kiersten              Cortland St.                         
 33 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst                         
 34 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                               
 35 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                              
 36 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia                         
 36 Mammino, Angela              Ithaca                               
 38 Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.                         
 39 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                              
 40 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                              
 41 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg                           
 41 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                               
 43 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell                             
 44 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                             
 45 Moran, Paola                 Caldwell                             
 46 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC                         
 47 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                               
 47 Rivera, Debbie               Manhattanvil                         
 49 Bradshaw, Eugenia            Ithaca                               
 50 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                             
 51 Miller, Jessica              Caldwell                             
 52 Schwind, Audrey              Utica                                
 53 Gray, Dee                    Army Prep                            
 54 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                              
 55 Gonzalez, Nerissa            Middlesex CC                         
 56 Presti, Jessica              Oswego State                         
 57 Isom, Anea                   Utica                                
 58 Sencindiver, Dana            Moravian                             
 59 Pelosi, Nicole               Caldwell                             
 60 rutherford, emily            DeSales                              
 61 Frasse, Paulina              Caldwell                             
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.79  4/21/2007   Stephanie Herrik, TCNJ                    
        ECAC: E 2:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore             2:17.34E 
  2 Bott, Katie                  Oswego State           2:19.00E 
  3 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds           2:20.57  
  4 Balzano, Kailyn              Cortland St.           2:21.21  
  5 Nielsen, Sarah               Swarthmore             2:21.27  
  6 Clark, Trisha                Cortland St.           2:21.56  
  7 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              2:22.82  
  8 Balloni, Jaimee              Utica                  2:23.07  
  9 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:25.43  
 10 St. Onge, Jennifer           Lafayette              2:25.68  
 11 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg             2:25.77  
 12 Tawa, Liz                    Swarthmore             2:26.84  
 13 Landis, Taylor               Caldwell               2:27.57  
 14 Prendergast, Samantha        Utica                  2:28.40  
 14 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst           2:28.40  
 16 Barnes, Quashanda            Cobleskill             2:28.49  
 17 Laris, Katie                 Oswego State           2:28.85  
 18 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               2:29.80  
 19 Fauteux, Chantal             Cobleskill             2:30.25  
 20 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                2:30.38  
 21 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                 2:30.47  
 22 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg             2:30.69  
 23 Milo, Danielle               Suffolk CC             2:30.89  
 24 Hannahan, Amy                Oswego State           2:31.30  
 25 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                2:31.33  
 26 Falvey, Kara                 Lafayette              2:31.64  
 27 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                 2:32.70  
 28 Bohnenberger, Ashley         Lafayette              2:33.81  
 29 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:34.43  
 30 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC           2:34.46  
 31 Bielli, Sammy                Oswego State           2:34.75  
 32 Scheibel, Barb               Oswego State           2:35.01  
 33 Jenney, Megan                Cobleskill             2:36.48  
 34 Boyce, Jackie                Cobleskill             2:37.22  
 35 Zahran, Sarah                Stevens Inst           2:37.67  
 36 Sakowski, Christina          Oswego State           2:37.78  
 37 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian               2:38.30  
 38 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                2:39.02  
 39 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                2:39.68  
 40 Holmer, Alexis               Utica                  2:40.67  
 41 Eppley, Sarah                Swarthmore             2:41.53  
 42 Balla, Natala                DeSales                2:41.94  
 43 Myles, Samantha              DeSales                2:42.39  
 44 Davidson, Kelly              Manhattanvil           2:42.59  
 45 Alex, Alyssa                 Cobleskill             2:43.55  
 46 Alexander, Allison           Misericordia           2:46.00  
 47 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian               2:46.12  
 48 Pearce, Kate                 Utica                  2:50.49  
 49 DeFilippo, Claudia           Suffolk CC             2:50.53  
 50 Valentin, Taylor             DeSales                2:54.05  
 51 Heinkel, Alexandra           Ithaca                 2:55.01  
 52 Piazza, Danielle             Ithaca                 2:57.62  
 53 Feggulis, Vasiliki (Vikk     Utica                  2:59.08  
 54 Vacca, Katie                 Caldwell               3:19.22  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.76  4/21/2007   Latasha Dickinson, Monmouth               
        ECAC: E 1:06.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia           1:04.16E  1 
  2 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds           1:05.06E  1 
  3 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette              1:05.46E  1 
  4 Triantafillou, Caitlin       Cortland St.           1:06.65   1 
  5 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 1:07.79   1 
  6 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 1:08.35   3 
  7 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                 1:08.41   3 
  8 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC           1:08.74   2 
  9 Henry, Liz                   Cortland St.           1:09.12   2 
 10 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca                 1:09.94   1 
 11 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:10.36   1 
 12 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                1:10.71   2 
 13 Moore, Jessica               Ithaca                 1:11.21   2 
 14 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia           1:11.67   2 
 15 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 1:12.35   2 
 16 Maceron, Anel                Cobleskill             1:13.12   4 
 17 Belizaire, Alexandra         Middlesex CC           1:13.88   4 
 18 Nugent, Allie                Ithaca                 1:13.99   3 
 19 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                1:15.08   4 
 20 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               1:15.40   2 
 21 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone               1:15.89   3 
 22 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             1:16.53   3 
 23 Johnson, Rebekah             Cobleskill             1:17.68   4 
 24 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                   1:18.01   3 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.12  4/21/2007   Dana Haslett, Moravian                      
        ECAC: E 26.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             26.16E -3.0  1 
  2 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   26.44E -1.7  2 
  3 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             26.48E -3.0  1 
  4 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 26.60  -3.0  1 
  5 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                   26.66  -1.5  3 
  6 Glass, Corinne               Moravian                 26.76  -3.0  1 
  7 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   26.82  -1.5  6 
  8 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                26.83  -1.7  2 
  9 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             26.86  -1.7  2 
 10 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil             26.95  -1.7  2 
 11 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                26.98  -3.0  1 
 12 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds             27.03  -3.0  1 
 13 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                   27.06  -1.4  5 
 14 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette                27.07  -3.0  1 
 15 Bowden, Anastasia            Utica                    27.10  -1.5  3 
 16 Vickers, Mackenzie           Suffolk CC               27.15  -3.6  7 
 17 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             27.17  -1.4  5 
 18 Ziegler, Emily               Ithaca                   27.18  -1.4  5 
 19 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 27.21  -1.5  6 
 20 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                   27.23  -1.5  3 
 21 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             27.29  -1.4  5 
 22 Swanson, Kristen             Ithaca                   27.33  -1.5  3 
 23 Wiatr, Sarah                 Utica                    27.37  -2.2  4 
 24 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 27.38  -1.7  2 
 25 Bodratti, Lisa               Cortland St.             27.39  -1.5  6 
 26 Chromik, Martyann            Ithaca                   27.41  -1.5  3 
 27 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore               27.42  -1.4  5 
 28 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds             27.46  -1.7  2 
 28 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC               27.46  -1.5  3 
 30 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                   27.47  -1.5  6 
 31 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               27.49  -1.7  2 
 32 Jean-Charles, Angelique      Cortland St.             27.50  -1.8  8 
 33 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  27.55  -2.2  4 
 33 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds             27.55  -1.5  6 
 35 Williams, Emily              Ithaca                   27.63  -1.8  8 
 36 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     27.64  -1.5  3 
 37 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia             27.71  -1.5  3 
 38 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 27.73  -1.5  6 
 39 Davis, Megan                 Ithaca                   27.76  -1.5  6 
 40 Williams, Shanequa           Unattached               27.79  -3.6  7 
 40 Harrigan, Kristen            Oswego State             27.79  -1.0  9 
 42 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                27.83  -3.6  7 
 43 Mammino, Angela              Ithaca                   27.85  -3.6  7 
 44 Ford, Whitney                Cortland St.             27.89  -2.2  4 
 45 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                   27.92  -3.6  7 
 46 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                   28.04  -1.4  5 
 47 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             28.06  -1.8  8 
 47 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg               28.06  -2.2  4 
 49 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.07  -3.6  7 
 50 Mitchell, Dominique          Suffolk CC               28.18  -3.6  7 
 51 Rupp, Jessica                Lafayette                28.20  -3.6  7 
 52 Conant, Gabrielle            Cortland St.             28.22  -2.8 10 
 53 Mason, Enziaga               Middlesex CC             28.33  -1.8 12 
 53 Wogu, Linda                  Medgar Evers             28.33  -1.0  9 
 55 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC             28.34  -1.8  8 
 56 Clark, Cassie                Ithaca                   28.38  -1.8  8 
 57 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh                   28.47  -1.8  8 
 58 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC             28.53  -1.0  9 
 59 Williamson, Lisa             Atta Boy                 28.54  -1.4  5 
 60 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  28.56  -1.0 11 
 61 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  28.76  -2.8 10 
 62 Rodriguez, Katherine         Oswego State             28.80  -1.8 12 
 63 Wilson, Kori                 East Strouds             28.81  -1.0 11 
 64 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore               28.84  -1.0 11 
 65 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.             28.89  -2.2  4 
 66 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   28.90  -1.4  5 
 67 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia             29.05  -2.8 10 
 68 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore               29.09  -1.0  9 
 69 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                 29.12  -1.0 11 
 70 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             29.15  -1.0  9 
 71 Devlin, Sammi                Stevens Inst             29.18  -1.8 12 
 72 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   29.19  -2.2  4 
 72 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     29.19  -1.0  9 
 74 Moran, Paola                 Caldwell                 29.21  -2.8 10 
 75 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell                 29.31  -1.0 11 
 76 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers             29.34  -1.8  8 
 77 Belizaire, Alexandra         Middlesex CC             29.45  -1.8 12 
 78 Rivera, Debbie               Manhattanvil             29.47  -1.8 12 
 79 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               29.57  -1.0 11 
 80 Schwind, Audrey              Utica                    29.93  -2.1 13 
 81 Bradshaw, Eugenia            Ithaca                   29.96  -2.1 13 
 82 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                 30.24  -2.4 14 
 83 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             30.26  -2.1 13 
 84 Milo, Danielle               Suffolk CC               30.29  -1.0  9 
 85 Hansen, Kelsey               Ithaca                   30.31  -2.4 14 
 86 Thum, Helen                  Swarthmore               30.96  -2.4 14 
 87 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  31.08  -2.1 13 
 88 Cavanan, Rebecca             Manhattanvil             31.10  -2.1 13 
 89 Gonzalez, Nerissa            Middlesex CC             31.26  -2.1 13 
 90 Bonhomme, Beatrice           Medgar Evers             31.31  -2.4 14 
 91 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     31.47  -2.4 14 
 92 Smith, Deneisha              Medgar Evers             31.54  -1.8 12 
 93 Miller, Jessica              Caldwell                 32.20  -2.4 14 
 94 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                     32.31  -1.9 15 
 95 Fleming, Lauren              Oswego State             32.35  -2.4 14 
 96 Hirtzel, Heather             Caldwell                 32.94  -1.9 15 
 97 Pelosi, Nicole               Caldwell                 33.00  -1.9 15 
 98 rutherford, emily            DeSales                  34.49  -1.9 15 
 99 Frasse, Paulina              Caldwell                 35.21  -1.9 15 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:26.75  2002        Kaite Dougherty, Ursinus                 
        ECAC: E 18:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villeneuve, Ashton           Utica                 18:24.36E 
  2 Grim, Steph                  Unattached            18:36.36E 
  3 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata               18:48.65  
  4 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            19:00.69  
  5 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore            19:05.01  
  6 Sartori, Rachelle            Ithaca                19:21.32  
  7 Gosselin, Amanda             Lehigh                19:22.28  
  8 DePalma, Sarah               Utica                 19:29.06  
  9 Murphy, Meghan               Oswego State          19:29.16  
 10 Dunn, Kelsey                 Marywood              19:29.57  
 11 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               19:36.69  
 12 Ross, Abby                   East Strouds          19:49.11  
 13 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales               20:13.15  
 14 Thomas, Katie                East Strouds          20:16.29  
 15 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          20:25.96  
 16 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds          20:55.28  
 17 Slattery, Samantha           Utica                 20:58.83  
 18 Duffer, Karlee               Oswego State          21:00.75  
 19 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          21:11.69  
 20 Morris, Megan                Ithaca                21:33.75  
 21 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales               21:44.77  
 22 Breita, Alicia               Keystone              21:45.69  
 23 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia          21:55.33  
 24 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata               22:35.39  
 25 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              23:41.24  
 26 Carballo, Ana                Caldwell              25:14.68  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:51.35  4/21/2007   , Lincoln                                 
                         Parker, Richardson, McKeithan, Sabb               
        ECAC: E 4:08.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:55.73E  1 
     1) Chromik, Martyann               2) Kelly, Christine               
     3) Randall, Jennifer               4) Dewart, Eliza                  
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:55.99E  1 
     1) Harper, Africa                  2) Grable, Alexis                 
     3) Triantafillou, Caitlin          4) VanderVeen, Abby               
  3 Ithaca  'B'                                         4:06.72E  1 
     1) Swanson, Kristen                2) Spirito, Rachel                
     3) Cioffredi, Michaela             4) Greene, Brittany               
  4 Cortland St.  'B'                                   4:08.41   1 
     1) Thomas, Saige                   2) Clark, Trisha                  
     3) Balzano, Kailyn                 4) Duroe, Kiersten                
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:10.83   1 
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Nielsen, Sarah                  4) McMenamin, Katie               
  6 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:12.81   1 
     1) Harrigan, Kristen               2) DalCais, Brittany              
     3) Pariseau, Marissa               4) Bott, Katie                    
  7 Ithaca  'C'                                         4:18.04   2 
     1) Lewis, Alexandra                2) Charno, Annmarie               
     3) Benn, Ruby                      4) Howard, Ebonie                 
  8 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:21.25   2 
     1) Horn, Theresa                   2) Williams, Aniyah               
     3) Spadola, Heather                4) Montieth, Lauren               
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           4:21.90   3 
     1) Brown, Asha                     2) Bah, Ramatulai                 
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Ravello, Stephanie             
 10 Ithaca  'D'                                         4:25.53   2 
     1) Hubbard, Tammia                 2) Piazza, Danielle               
     3) Wu, Alyssa                      4) Vaughn, Colleen                
 11 Caldwell  'A'                                       4:25.65   3 
     1) Landis, Taylor                  2) Marco, Jessica                 
     3) Waanders, Faye                  4) Moran, Paola                   
 12 Juniata  'A'                                        4:25.71   3 
     1) Duran, Jecenia                  2) Perehinec, Shalen              
     3) Pingatore, Caitlyn              4) Edwards, Evelyn                
 13 Oswego State  'B'                                   4:27.90   3 
     1) Laris, Katie                    2) Hannahan, Amy                  
     3) Popovitch, Sarah                4) Scheibel, Barb                 
 14 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:29.36   3 
     1) Devlin, Sammi                   2) Freed, Kelly                   
     3) Zahran, Sarah                   4) Moyer, Kate                    
 15 Keystone  'A'                                       4:34.26   2 
     1) Piper, Raisha                   2) Drumheller, Rebecca            
     3) Faulkner, Da'Quana              4) Fusco, Jessica                 
 16 Ithaca  'E'                                         4:53.25   3 
 17 Ccny  'B'                                           5:12.13   3 
     1) Doumas, Jennifer                2) Sosa, Katiuska                 
     3) Alexis, Vanessa                 4) Mckie, Shakeema                
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 40:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              39:39.00E 
  2 Conniff, Alex                Marywood              40:32.53  
  3 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian              40:49.59  
  4 Hallowell, Megan             Atta Boy              41:00.15  
  5 Sylvester, Katie             Marywood              41:18.45  
  6 Gates, Lauren                Marywood              41:54.03  
  7 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                  54:40.04  


Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 58.18m  4/20/2007   Ed Skowronski, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            54.05mE    177-04 
      45.60m  54.05m  52.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Solomon, Eric                Widener                 53.07mE    174-01 
      53.07m  FOUL  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Basher, Jake                 Syracuse Cha            51.81mE    170-00 
      45.30m  FOUL  47.68m  51.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               47.30m     155-02 
      46.76m  47.01m  43.85m  47.30m  FOUL  46.87m
  5 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            46.68m     153-02 
      FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  44.74m  46.68m  45.14m
  6 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            46.28m     151-10 
      43.99m  46.20m  FOUL  FOUL  44.42m  46.28m
  7 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 44.54m     146-01 
      FOUL  43.63m  44.54m  42.95m  41.30m  FOUL
  8 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  40.95m  43.53m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m
  9 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            41.77m     137-00 
      40.58m  FOUL  FOUL  41.77m  40.47m  FOUL
 10 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                40.01m     131-03 
      40.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  39.77m  FOUL         
 12 Wisotsky, Matt               Atta Boy                37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.89m         
 13 Bailey, William              Utica                   36.87m     120-11 
      35.86m  36.87m  FOUL         
 14 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds            36.82m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.82m  FOUL         
 15 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                36.70m     120-05 
      31.14m  36.70m  FOUL         
 16 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  35.49m     116-05 
      31.27m  35.49m  33.21m           
 17 Hladchuk, Matthew            Widener                 33.31m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.31m  FOUL         
 18 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 32.96m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.03m  32.96m           
 19 Devries, Donald              Utica                   32.87m     107-10 
      32.78m  FOUL  32.87m           
 20 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 31.72m     104-01 
      31.72m  FOUL  29.88m           
 21 Facchiano, Mike              Atta Boy                31.39m     103-00 
      FOUL  31.39m  FOUL           
 22 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 31.08m     102-00 
      29.35m  31.08m  FOUL           
 23 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  31.07m     101-11 
      24.33m  31.07m  28.92m           
 24 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 29.42m      96-06 
      28.06m  29.42m  FOUL          
 25 Flower, Tobias               Utica                   23.73m      77-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.73m           
 26 Ives, Whitman                Ithaca                  22.25m      73-00 
      22.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Open Ht 3.65
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 4.90m  4/21/2007   Kurt Dunn                                   
        ECAC: E 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brower, Robert               Cortland St.             4.55mE  14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.            J4.55mE  14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 El Kazzaz, Mike              Atta Boy                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Atta Boy                J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Woods, Alan                  Atta Boy                J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cariello, David              Moravian                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Monacelli, Jarrod            Ithaca                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Episcopo, Steve              Ithaca                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Calandra, Tom                Cortland St.             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Voda, Chris                  Moravian                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Whitman, John                Lehigh                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Davis, Chris                 East Strouds             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    P 
 13 John, Tyler                  Lehigh                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Beattie, Read                Ithaca                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    P 
 21 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 21 Hemminger, JR                Juniata                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 25 McCheyne, Elrik              Ithaca                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Jump Measurement Only Over 5.64m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 7.62m  1992        Cleveland McCray, Lehigh                    
        ECAC: E 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 7.05mE  0.3  23-01.75 
     6.93m(-2.2) 7.05m(0.3) 6.93m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 7.02m(0.9)
  2 Hernandez-Green, Andre       Cortland St.             6.88mE -1.5  22-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 6.75m(-0.5) ND(-0.9) FOUL(-2.5) 6.81m(1.6) 6.88m(-1.5)
  3 Poe, Edgar                   Army Prep                6.86mE -4.3  22-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.86m(-4.3) 6.75m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.8) 6.22m(1.1)
  4 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 6.81mE -1.3  22-04.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.27m(-1.7) 6.81m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.74mE  1.6  22-01.50 
     6.20m(1.6) 6.74m(1.6) 6.56m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.             6.73mE -1.0  22-01.00 
     6.72m(-1.4) ND(-1.5) 6.52m(-1.6) 6.13m(0.4) 6.13m(-0.8) 6.73m(-1.0)
  7 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 6.65m  -1.4  21-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.65m(-1.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.45m(0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
  8 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  6.53m   0.3  21-05.25 
     6.50m(-0.3) 6.53m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Lewis, Josh                  Unattached               6.52m  -2.3  21-04.75 
     6.40m(-1.1) 6.52m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL     
 10 Evans, Blake                 Suffolk CC               6.50m  -1.7  21-04.00 
     5.94m(-4.4) 6.39m(-0.9) 6.50m(-1.7)         
 11 Moore, Joe                   Atta Boy                 6.48m  -0.5  21-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.59m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.5)         
 12 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                6.45m  -1.5  21-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 6.45m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3)         
 13 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             6.44m  -1.3  21-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 6.44m(-1.3)         
 14 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC               6.42m  -0.4  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 15 Worthington, Jordan          Army Prep                6.37m  -1.9  20-10.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 6.37m(-1.9)         
 16 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State             6.32m  -0.4  20-09.00 
     6.32m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 6.14m(-3.6)         
 17 Vanable, Daquan              Suffolk CC               6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.14m(-1.2) ND(-0.3)         
 18 Holland, Dannie              Suffolk CC               6.27m  -1.3  20-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.27m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.0)         
 19 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               6.24m  -0.8  20-05.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.24m(-0.8) ND(-1.1)         
 20 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     6.18m  -0.6  20-03.50 
     6.18m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2)         
 21 King, Travis                 Moravian                 6.17m   0.9  20-03.00 
     6.17m(0.9) 6.16m(-0.5) FOUL              
 22 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             6.14m  -0.3  20-01.75 
     6.14m(-0.3) 5.80m(-1.4) 5.91m(-1.1)         
 23 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             6.11m   0.7  20-00.50 
     6.11m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 23 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   6.11m  -1.0  20-00.50 
     6.09m(-0.1) 6.11m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7)         
 25 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   6.09m  -0.9  19-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 6.09m(-0.9)         
 26 Flynn, PJ                    Cortland St.             6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     6.02m(-0.7) 5.89m(-1.3) 6.06m(+0.0)         
 26 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   6.06m   1.5  19-10.75 
     6.06m(1.5) FOUL(-0.6) ND(-1.0)         
 28 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                    6.04m  -0.9  19-09.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) 6.00m(0.7) 6.04m(-0.9)         
 28 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  6.04m   0.7  19-09.75 
     5.81m(1.1) 5.93m(0.8) 6.04m(0.7)         
 30 St. Simon, Pierre            Suffolk CC               5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 31 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             5.93m  -2.3  19-05.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.93m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.7)         
 32 Sigona, Pete                 Cortland St.             5.86m  -0.3  19-02.75 
     5.47m(0.2) 5.86m(-0.3) 5.74m(1.7)         
 33 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               5.79m   0.1  19-00.00 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.1) 5.78m(-0.2)         
 34 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             5.77m  -1.7  18-11.25 
     5.77m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-2.1)         
 35 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil             5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(+0.0) ND(-0.9) ND(+0.0)         
 36 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
     5.52m(-0.9) 5.72m(0.9) 5.69m(+0.0)         
 37 Lesperance, Christian        Utica                    5.71m  -2.4  18-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.71m(-2.4) 5.64m(-0.4)         
 38 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette                5.70m   0.8  18-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.14m(-0.4) 5.70m(0.8)         
 39 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers             5.69m   0.5  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 40 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   5.68m  -2.1  18-07.75 
     5.62m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.68m(-2.1)         
 41 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds             5.66m  -1.0  18-07.00 
     5.62m(-0.2) 5.63m(-0.2) 5.66m(-1.0)         
 41 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State             5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) ND(+0.0)         
 43 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                  5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.40m(-1.8)         
 44 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             5.64m   0.7  18-06.00 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.7) ND(-0.8)         
 45 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill               5.57m  -0.8  18-03.25 
     5.32m(-0.1) 5.57m(-0.8) ND(-0.3)         
 46 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 5.56m   0.5  18-03.00 
     5.56m(0.5) ND(-0.1) ND(-1.6)         
 47 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) ND(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 48 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 5.54m  -0.9  18-02.25 
     5.50m(1.1) ND(1.6) 5.54m(-0.9)         
 49 English, Christian           Keystone                 5.48m   1.3  17-11.75 
     5.48m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-2.2)         
 50 Lyons, Christian             Suffolk CC               5.47m  -0.4  17-11.50 
     5.47m(-0.4) ND(-0.8) ND(-0.7)         
 51 Blank, Matt                  Juniata                  5.42m  -1.4  17-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.42m(-1.4) ND(-0.6)         
 52 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             5.41m   0.3  17-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.41m(0.3)         
 53 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               5.35m  -0.5  17-06.75 
     5.35m(-0.5) ND(-0.6) ND(-0.2)         
 54 Bazan, Marcus                CCNY                     5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 55 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) ND(0.1)         
 56 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.9) 5.05m(-0.3)         
 57 Luce, Josiah                 Army Prep                5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) ND(-1.5)         
 58 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) ND(-0.3) ND(+0.0)         
 59 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                     4.75m   1.3  15-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.75m(1.3) ND(-0.9)         
 60 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)         
 61 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
     4.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) ND(-0.9)         
 62 Prince, Rashard              Medgar Evers             3.81m  -0.7  12-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 3.81m(-0.7)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 16.15m  4/21/2007   Muhammad Halim, Cornell                    
        ECAC: E 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dannie              Suffolk CC              14.62m   2.1  47-11.75 
     14.62m(2.1) 14.29m(-1.7) FOUL(0.6) 14.31m(2.7) 14.48m(-1.1) 14.60m(-0.3)
  2 King, Travis                 Moravian                14.21mE +0.0  46-07.50 
     14.21m(+0.0) 13.85m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 13.79m(+0.0) 13.90m(1.6) 14.08m(1.4)
  3 Flynn, PJ                    Cortland St.            13.92mE  1.5  45-08.00 
     13.78m(+0.0) 13.92m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.65m(+0.0) 13.59m(-0.9) 13.49m(-1.0)
  4 Adams, Tylin                 Suffolk CC              13.69mE  1.4  44-11.00 
     13.40m(1.6) 13.69m(1.4) 13.08m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    13.63mE  1.3  44-08.75 
     13.57m(-0.1) 11.96m(-0.6) 13.63m(1.3) 13.22m(-0.7) 13.09m(0.5) 11.82m(0.2)
  6 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               13.61mE +0.0  44-08.00 
     13.61m(+0.0) 13.45m(-0.6) 13.01m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 13.25m(3.2) 13.57m(+0.0)
  7 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.47m   1.9  44-02.50 
     13.47m(1.9) 13.06m(-1.4) 12.35m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette               13.32m   1.9  43-08.50 
     12.93m(1.8) FOUL(0.1) 12.77m(0.1) 13.14m(0.1) 13.32m(1.9) FOUL     
  9 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC            13.28m   0.2  43-07.00 
     13.10m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 12.81m(-1.4) 13.15m(0.6) 13.28m(0.2) 13.10m(+0.0)
 10 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill              13.00m   0.5  42-08.00 
     12.56m(-1.1) 13.00m(0.5) 12.67m(-0.7)         
 11 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State            12.92m  -1.2  42-04.75 
     12.22m(+0.0) 12.92m(-1.2) 12.82m(1.2)         
 12 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State            12.85m  +0.0  42-02.00 
     12.32m(0.2) FOUL(-1.8) 12.85m(+0.0)         
 13 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.30m  -0.6  40-04.25 
     12.30m(-0.6) 12.20m(0.5) 12.17m(1.5)         
 14 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                12.00m  -0.8  39-04.50 
     12.00m(-0.8) 11.71m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.9)         
 15 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              11.73m   2.3  38-06.00 
     11.73m(2.3) 11.61m(1.0) 11.67m(-0.6)         
 16 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst            11.50m   0.7  37-08.75 
     11.50m(0.7) 11.35m(-2.2) 11.15m(-0.7)         
 17 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore              11.19m  -1.1  36-08.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.19m(-1.1) 11.17m(-0.1)         
 18 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    11.17m   0.7  36-07.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.17m(0.7) FOUL(-1.8)         
 19 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst            11.14m  -0.8  36-06.75 
     11.05m(1.9) 11.14m(-0.8) FOUL(1.0)         
 20 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                 10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-2.2) 10.74m(-1.2)         
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Throw  Measurement Only Over 11.28m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 17.18m  4/21/2007   Nick Williams, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Unattached              16.98mE  55-08.50 
      16.15m  16.35m  16.98m  16.48m  16.75m  16.83m
  2 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            14.36mE  47-01.50 
      13.21m  13.41m  FOUL  14.36m  13.09m  13.73m
  3 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.40m  FOUL  13.75m  12.68m  12.82m  FOUL
  4 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.00m  13.36m  FOUL  12.54m  12.79m  FOUL
  5 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.93m  12.90m  FOUL  12.79m  12.97m  12.96m
  6 Jenkins, Robert              Army Prep               12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.80m  12.95m  12.76m  12.94m  12.17m  FOUL
  7 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.50m  12.60m  12.54m  12.84m  12.69m  12.62m
  9 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.39m  12.02m  12.71m  12.30m  12.13m  12.31m
 10 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.14m  11.72m  12.49m  12.25m  12.25m
 11 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  12.31m         
 12 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.50m         
 13 Munson, Parker               Moravian                12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.74m  12.03m         
 14 Hamden, Rami                 Muhlenberg              12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  12.08m  FOUL         
 15 Dill, Matt                   Moravian                12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.96m  11.76m         
 16 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.76m  11.52m  11.93m         
 17 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.62m  FOUL         
 18 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.39m  FOUL         
 19 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.12m  FOUL         
 20 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.42m  11.60m  FOUL         
 21 Blockberger, James           Keystone                11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.57m         
 22 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.58m  11.54m  11.22m         
 23 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.21m         
 24 Wisotsky, Matt               Atta Boy                11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.85m  11.14m  11.23m         
 25 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m         
 26 Langton, John                DeSales                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Seebeele, Christian          Atta Boy                11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.57m         
 29 Adams, Tylin                 Suffolk CC              10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Lyons, Christian             Suffolk CC              10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL         
 32 Mc Grath-Paletto, Patric     Bergen CC               10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  PASS  PASS         
 33 Ruzga, Edward                Army Prep                9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Devries, Donald              Utica                    9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Fiducia, Nick                Utica                    8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  8.91m  FOUL         
 39 Dorcent, Junior              Medgar Evers             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                     6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Jump Measurement Only Over 4.45m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 58.78m  4/21/2007   Tim Raywood, Monmouth                      
        ECAC: E 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DuVernois, Vincent           Unat-Monmout            66.64m#    218-08 
      61.51m  66.55m  66.64m  63.15m  61.51m  FOUL
  2 Blose, Ethan                 Unattached              58.58mE    192-02 
      57.02m  55.85m  56.80m  55.91m  58.58m  56.73m
  3 Rosenthal, Jordan            Muhlenberg              52.85m     173-05 
      49.73m  45.69m  52.85m  52.63m  49.17m  FOUL
  4 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               52.62m     172-08 
      50.10m  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL  44.40m  PASS
  5 DeFaria, Matteus             Keystone                52.49m     172-02 
      50.75m  52.49m  50.11m  50.77m  48.27m  PASS
  6 Scaffido, Angelo             Misericordia            50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  50.74m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds            48.67m     159-08 
      45.60m  48.67m  44.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Owen, Collin                 Lafayette               48.39m     158-09 
      48.39m  44.00m  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  46.61m     152-11 
      42.30m  46.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette               45.04m     147-09 
      FOUL  43.64m  45.04m  FOUL  FOUL  44.49m
 11 Hawn, Thomas                 DeSales                 43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.10m           
 13 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                 42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  39.16m  FOUL           
 14 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  40.62m     133-03 
      38.88m  40.62m  FOUL           
 15 Bailey, William              Utica                   40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  39.12m  FOUL           
 16 Flower, Tobias               Utica                   36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL           
 17 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    34.97m     114-09 
      34.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                    34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.25m           
 19 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill              32.98m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.98m  FOUL           
 20 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                  32.08m     105-03 
      32.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Ives, Whitman                Ithaca                  30.06m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.06m  FOUL           
 22 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                    22.29m      73-01 
      22.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Norville, Lennox             CCNY                    19.52m      64-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.52m           
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Open Ht 1.68m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 2.01m  1996        Randy Latza, DeSales                        
        ECAC: E 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   2.08m#   6-09.75 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   2.03m#   6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             1.98mE   6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tutein, Rob                  Utica                   J1.98mE   6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                   1.93mE   6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             1.93mE   6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Silber, Eddie                Manhattanvil             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 St. Simon, Pierre            Suffolk CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
 16 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Malkowicz, Craig             DeSales                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 23 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 23 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st legal Throw  Measurement Only Over 30.00m
 No Adds or Subs
 Meet Record: # 52.24m  4/21/2007   Nick Williams, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 45.93mE    150-08 
      44.27m  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.93m  44.35m
  2 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              42.47m     139-04 
      37.60m  42.47m  39.87m  40.90m  40.99m  FOUL
  3 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.98m  40.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds            40.22m     131-11 
      FOUL  38.04m  40.22m  FOUL  36.36m  FOUL
  5 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                39.32m     129-00 
      37.24m  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL  38.48m  38.81m
  6 Ellis, Ross                  Greater Phil            39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  FOUL  38.73m  39.20m  38.57m  37.70m
  7 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            38.94m     127-09 
      38.94m  37.08m  FOUL  35.60m  37.45m  FOUL
  8 Jenkins, Robert              Army Prep               38.93m     127-09 
      36.52m  38.82m  FOUL  34.83m  FOUL  38.93m
  9 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              38.85m     127-05 
      38.59m  37.48m  38.85m  38.35m  38.08m  36.08m
 10 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                38.40m     126-00 
      37.18m  35.40m  38.40m  FOUL  37.82m  FOUL
 11 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            38.12m     125-01 
      35.76m  35.73m  38.12m         
 12 Munson, Parker               Moravian                36.88m     121-00 
      3.56m  FOUL  36.88m         
 13 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  36.57m  36.77m         
 14 Hamden, Rami                 Muhlenberg              36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  36.70m  36.02m         
 15 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                36.45m     119-07 
      36.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            36.37m     119-04 
      35.50m  FOUL  36.37m         
 17 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  FOUL  35.28m         
 18 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  36.15m  FOUL         
 19 Seebeele, Christian          Atta Boy                36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL         
 20 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            35.94m     117-11 
      35.84m  FOUL  35.94m         
 21 Cook, Angelo                 DeSales                 35.54m     116-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.54m         
 21 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            35.54m     116-07 
      FOUL  35.54m  35.35m         
 23 Wisotsky, Matt               Atta Boy                35.41m     116-02 
      33.72m  FOUL  35.41m         
 24 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  34.91m     114-06 
      31.95m  34.91m  FOUL         
 25 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  33.94m  FOUL         
 26 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                32.71m     107-04 
      32.47m  32.39m  32.71m         
 27 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 32.67m     107-02 
      FOUL  32.67m  FOUL         
 28 Myers, Charlie               King's (Pa.)            32.51m     106-08 
      31.25m  32.51m  FOUL         
 29 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    32.38m     106-03 
      32.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill              31.93m     104-09 
      30.16m  FOUL  31.93m         
 31 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst            31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  30.07m  FOUL         
 32 Blockberger, James           Keystone                30.47m     100-00 
      30.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            30.03m      98-06 
      30.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Mc Grath-Paletto, Patric     Bergen CC               30.00m      98-05 
      29.29m  FOUL  3.00m         
 35 Devries, Donald              Utica                   29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.95m         
 36 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                29.82m      97-10 
      29.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia            26.92m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.92m  FOUL         
 38 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.77m  FOUL         
 39 Jimenez, Richard             Army Prep               25.41m      83-04 
      25.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    24.89m      81-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.89m         
 41 Ruzga, Edward                Army Prep               24.38m      80-00 
      24.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  23.64m      77-07 
      FOUL  23.64m  FOUL         
 43 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                    16.41m      53-10 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:04.50  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sousis, C.J.                 Cobleskill             9:41.26  
  2 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               9:48.53  
  3 Padgett, Hunter              Utica                  9:53.00  
  4 Ferretti, Andrew             DART                   9:59.96  
  5 Bearden, Matthew             Army Prep             10:22.32  
  6 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               10:24.33  
  7 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg            10:41.56  
  8 Merring, William             Unattached            10:49.72  
  9 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil          10:49.99  
 10 Hiestand, Michael            Unattached            10:57.70  
 11 Seskus, John                 Suffolk CC            11:00.14  
 12 Michell, Mike                DeSales               11:01.27  
 13 Lykens, Matthew              DART                  11:06.84  
 14 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst          11:07.84  
 15 Medicherla, Saikumar         Middlesex CC          11:10.44  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.22  4/21/2007   , Lincoln                                   
                       Bishop, Morris, Johnson, David                    
        ECAC: E 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Army Prep  'A'                                        41.24E  1 
     1) Beavers, Nicholas               2) Hall, Abraham                  
     3) Wolffe, Kyle                    4) Santana, Jose                  
  2 Ottawa  'A'                                           41.30E  1 
     1) Makinde, Toluwalope             2) Makinde, Oluwasegun            
     3) Robertson, Michael              4) Biocchi, Devin                 
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                           41.89E  1 
     1) Konigsberg, Benjamin            2) Mahoney, Justin                
     3) Monroe, Devin                   4) Otieno, Martin                 
  4 Ccny  'A'                                             42.35E  1 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Dehazya, Peter                 
     3) Diessongo, Thierry              4) Vanterpool, Garnet             
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.80E  1 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Smith, Jordan                  
     3) Davis, Kevin                    4) Willis, Jake                   
  6 Moravian  'A'                                         43.01E  2 
     1) Taylor, Justin                  2) Dorsa, Travis                  
     3) Bailey, Gavin                   4) Myers, Albert                  
  7 Utica  'A'                                            43.27E  2 
     1) Lesperance, Christian           2) Hoover, Andrew                 
     3) Rudolphe, Brandon               4) Owusu, Sylvester               
  8 Keystone  'A'                                         43.93   2 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) Mickens, Kareem                 4) Lakitsky, Zack                 
  9 Ithaca  'B'                                           44.29   2 
     1) Maley, Brian                    2) Edmonds, Brennan               
     3) Matthias, Aaron                 4) Hejna, Jeffrey                 
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                       44.39   3 
     1) Martinez, Jordan                2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Heo, Jason                      4) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim          
 11 DeSales  'A'                                          44.48   3 
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Ingalls, Braheem               
     3) Crachi, Nico                    4) Altpeter, Eric                 
 12 Neumann  'A'                                          44.55   1 
     1) Downs, Terrence                 2) Best, Jeffrey                  
     3) Pileggi, Domenic                4) Robinson, Michael              
 13 Misericordia  'A'                                     44.67   3 
     1) Daubert, Carl                   2) Atkins, Nik                    
     3) Marich, Aidan                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
 14 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     44.68   3 
     1) Campbell, Kadeem                2) Kennedy, Junior                
     3) Davis, Wendal                   4) Bullen, Jomo                   
 15 Stevens Institute  'A'                                44.96   2 
     1) Pinto, Robert                   2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Chiaravalle, Shane              4) Shokry, Mohamad                
 16 Ccny  'B'                                             45.74   4 
     1) Laing, Christopher              2) Barnes, Anthony                
     3) Bien-Aime, Robens               4) Nkama, Samuel                  
 17 Ithaca  'C'                                           46.19   4 
     1) Mackinnon, Kyle                 2) Eckweiler, Dane                
     3) Schneider, Alex                 4) Shephard, Zane                 
 18 DeSales  'B'                                          47.15   4 
     1) Esterly, Brandon                2) Parisi, Tyler                  
     3) Johnson, Dalton                 4) Malkowicz, Craig               
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.71  2012        Dillon Farrell, Moravian                  
        ECAC: E 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             4:02.10  
  2 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               4:03.00  
  3 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 4:04.04  
  4 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 4:04.82  
  5 Sweet, Ben                   Oswego State           4:04.89  
  6 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Swarthmore             4:07.16  
  7 Lutcza, Matt                 Atta Boy               4:08.29  
  8 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               4:10.77  
  9 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached             4:11.52  
 10 Green, Paul                  Swarthmore             4:11.82  
 11 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           4:12.15  
 12 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                4:13.28  
 12 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   4:13.28  
 14 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               4:14.80  
 15 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg             4:16.52  
 16 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                4:16.89  
 17 Lambert, Tim                 King's (Pa.)           4:17.99  
 18 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds           4:18.51  
 19 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore             4:19.41  
 20 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)           4:19.52  
 21 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                4:19.80  
 22 McGlone, Austin              Suffolk CC             4:20.03  
 23 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg             4:20.82  
 24 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens Inst           4:21.37  
 25 Kane, Thorin                 Oswego State           4:21.84  
 26 Dockstader, Zack             Cobleskill             4:22.55  
 27 Meritt, Alex                 Oswego State           4:23.16  
 28 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                4:24.45  
 29 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales                4:24.51  
 30 Barresi, Kevin               Stevens Inst           4:25.07  
 31 Chapel, Nicholas             Stevens Inst           4:25.67  
 32 Plumer, Ryan                 King's (Pa.)           4:25.81  
 33 Connor, Brendan              Cobleskill             4:28.57  
 34 Marotta, Joseph              Cobleskill             4:28.95  
 35 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             4:28.99  
 36 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           4:29.98  
 37 Haines, Tim                  DeSales                4:30.03  
 38 Digiacomo, Joseph            Neumann                4:31.17  
 39 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             4:31.18  
 40 Panella, Brian               DeSales                4:32.19  
 41 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               4:32.24  
 42 Ryan, James                  King's (Pa.)           4:34.13  
 43 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           4:35.91  
 44 Schug, Jorin                 Swarthmore             4:36.24  
 45 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                4:38.43  
 46 Downey, Isaac                Stevens Inst           4:38.86  
 47 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC           4:39.01  
 48 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales                4:39.68  
 49 Masterson, Daniel            Cobleskill             4:40.39  
 50 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg             4:40.51  
 51 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               4:43.93  
 52 Connors, James               Misericordia           4:44.53  
 53 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   4:44.63  
 54 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               4:45.12  
 55 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill             4:45.16  
 56 Thompson, Bennett            Swarthmore             4:45.87  
 57 Milton, James                Neumann                4:50.51  
 58 Goidell, Matt                Manhattanvil           4:54.51  
 59 McNamara, Jamie              Utica                  4:55.04  
 60 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers           4:58.02  
 60 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           4:58.02  
 62 Montalvo, Tim                Cobleskill             4:58.78  
 63 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                5:02.20  
 64 Gillio, Alec                 Cobleskill             5:04.86  
 65 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian               5:28.22  
 66 Cancilla Jr., Chris          Cobleskill             5:37.33  
 67 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                   5:56.34  
 68 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                   6:23.52  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.30  4/21/2007   Saidu Ezike, Cornell                        
        ECAC: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaba, Sekou                  University o           E 14.59q -1.3  1 
  2 Poe, Edgar                   Army Prep              E 15.13q -1.0  3 
  3 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o           E 15.14q -1.4  2 
  4 Young, Cory                  Unattached             E 15.54q -1.4  2 
  5 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds           E 15.55q -1.0  4 
  6 Volino Jr., Frank            Utica                    15.75q -1.3  1 
  7 Cariello, David              Moravian                 15.93q -1.9  5 
  7 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    15.93q -1.4  2 
  9 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             15.95  -1.0  4 
 10 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                16.14  -1.9  5 
 11 Tesfaye, Gabriel             University o             16.22  -1.9  5 
 12 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                   16.73  -1.3  1 
 13 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                   16.74  -1.0  4 
 13 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                   16.74  -1.4  2 
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                 16.89  -1.4  2 
 16 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               16.93  -1.9  5 
 17 Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds             16.98  -1.9  5 
 18 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC             17.00  -1.4  2 
 19 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 17.28  -1.0  4 
 20 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill               17.29  -1.0  3 
 21 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               17.37  -1.0  3 
 22 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                   17.48  -1.0  3 
 22 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC             17.48  -1.3  1 
 24 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             17.51  -1.3  1 
 25 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  17.64  -1.0  3 
 26 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               17.70  -1.0  4 
 27 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    17.79  -1.9  5 
 28 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   18.00  -1.3  1 
 29 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     18.04  -1.3  1 
 30 Brown, John                  Army Prep                18.21  -1.0  4 
 31 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                   18.51  -1.0  4 
 32 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                    18.75  -1.4  2 
 33 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               20.35  -1.9  5 
 34 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                     21.47  -1.0  4 
 35 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     21.89  -1.0  3 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.30  4/21/2007   Saidu Ezike, Cornell                        
        ECAC: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaba, Sekou                  University o             14.27#  2.0 
  2 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o             14.79E  2.0 
  3 Poe, Edgar                   Army Prep                15.12E  2.0 
  4 Young, Cory                  Unattached               15.18E  2.0 
  5 Cariello, David              Moravian                 15.41E  2.0 
  6 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    15.46E  2.0 
  7 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             15.73   2.0 
  8 Volino Jr., Frank            Utica                    18.25   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers                         
 10 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                            
 11 Tesfaye, Gabriel             University o                         
 12 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                               
 13 Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                               
 13 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                               
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                             
 16 Knight, James                Muhlenberg                           
 17 Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds                         
 18 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC                         
 19 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                             
 20 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill                           
 21 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                           
 22 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                               
 22 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC                         
 24 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.                         
 25 Roth, Michael                Juniata                              
 26 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                           
 27 Jones, Chris                 Utica                                
 28 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                               
 29 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                                 
 30 Brown, John                  Army Prep                            
 31 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                               
 32 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                                
 33 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                           
 34 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                                 
 35 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                                 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.07  4/21/2007   Bobby Young, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   48.42   1 
  2 Moss, Xavier                 Army Prep                48.45   1 
  3 Wagenhauser, Matthew         Oswego State             49.04   1 
  4 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                49.13   1 
  5 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.18   2 
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   49.49   2 
  7 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             49.81   1 
  8 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                   49.91   2 
  9 Abubakar, Ibrahim            Suffolk CC               49.93   2 
 10 Boham, Damien                East Strouds             49.97   1 
 11 Robinson, Michael            Neumann                  50.14   2 
 12 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             50.15   1 
 13 Baldwin, Andy                Oswego State             50.74   3 
 14 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             50.86   2 
 15 Tesfaye, Gabriel             University o             51.00   1 
 16 Moade Jr., Thomas            Cobleskill               51.21   2 
 17 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               51.34   3 
 18 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.             51.50   2 
 19 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                   51.53   4 
 20 Swartwood, Sean              Cortland St.             51.91   3 
 21 Williams, Kyle               East Strouds             52.17   3 
 22 Damaskos, John Luis          Ithaca                   52.36   4 
 23 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 52.44   4 
 24 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                52.61   5 
 25 Porter, Devin                Suffolk CC               52.72   4 
 26 Scott, Zane                  Ithaca                   52.90   6 
 27 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     52.93   3 
 28 Roche, Pat                   DeSales                  53.02   5 
 29 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                53.44   4 
 30 Buscaglia, Kyle              Oswego State             53.47   6 
 31 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                   53.69   3 
 32 Shephard, Zane               Ithaca                   53.84   5 
 33 Graham, Auste                Cobleskill               54.02   6 
 34 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             54.13   6 
 35 Lara, Xander                 Oswego State             54.26   6 
 36 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             54.44   5 
 37 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  54.72   7 
 38 Lick, Evan                   Moravian                 55.29   5 
 39 Moe, Ben                     Utica                    55.57   7 
 40 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                     55.76   6 
 41 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC             55.81   7 
 42 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                     56.23   7 
 43 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  56.48   7 
 44 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             56.53   4 
 44 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC             56.53   6 
 46 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                56.55   7 
 47 Washington, Terrances        Utica                    57.03   8 
 48 Otero, John                  Cobleskill               57.09   7 
 49 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC             57.70   8 
 50 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill               57.87   8 
 51 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg               58.23   6 
 52 Messina, Angelo              Oswego State             58.34   7 
 53 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  59.32   8 
 54 Jones, Chris                 Utica                  1:00.01   8 
 55 Robinson, Jeff               Greater Phil           1:00.50   8 
 56 Bohlin, Kevin                Bergen CC              1:01.72   8 
 57 Miavivululu, Jason-Fred      Bergen CC              1:04.78   8 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Michael           University o           E 10.96q  0.1  3 
  2 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army Prep              E 11.04q -0.4  8 
  3 Santana, Jose                Army Prep                11.11q  0.7  7 
  4 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                     11.12q -1.0  2 
  5 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             11.18q -1.1  5 
  6 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                11.32q -0.7  4 
  7 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    11.33q -1.7  1 
  8 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 11.38q -1.1  5 
  9 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  11.39  -0.7  4 
 10 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   11.40  -1.0  2 
 11 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 11.45   0.1  3 
 11 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                11.45  -2.3  6 
 13 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   11.47  -0.4  8 
 14 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                    11.49  -1.7  1 
 15 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 11.52   0.1  3 
 16 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  11.62   0.7  7 
 16 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             11.62  -1.0  2 
 16 Gardener, Austin             Unattached               11.62  -0.7  4 
 19 Samples, Darius              Cortland St.             11.65   0.1  3 
 19 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 11.65  -1.7  1 
 21 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   11.67  -0.7  4 
 22 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                   11.68  -1.1  5 
 23 Tatum, James                 Manhattanvil             11.71   0.1  3 
 24 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                 11.76  -1.1  5 
 25 Damiani, Steve               Cortland St.             11.79  -1.0  2 
 26 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  11.81  -0.7  4 
 27 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.83  -2.3  6 
 28 Brown, John                  Army Prep                11.85  -1.7  1 
 29 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State             11.87  -1.0  2 
 30 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  11.88  -2.3  6 
 30 Comden, Brandon              Oswego State             11.88   0.7  7 
 32 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State             11.95  -1.7  1 
 32 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 11.95  -0.4  8 
 34 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.             11.97  -1.1  5 
 35 Zaft, Jacob                  Oswego State             12.06  -1.1  5 
 36 Spayde, David                Juniata                  12.10   0.1  3 
 36 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  12.10  -1.0  2 
 38 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               12.11   0.1  3 
 38 Swartwood, Sean              Cortland St.             12.11  -2.3  6 
 40 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                  12.18  -1.0  2 
 41 Graham, Auste                Cobleskill               12.20  -1.7  1 
 42 Bell, Jim                    Atta Boy                 12.27  -2.3  6 
 43 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                  12.30  -0.4  8 
 44 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  12.37  -2.3  6 
 45 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC             12.39  -2.3  6 
 46 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                  12.49  -0.7  4 
 46 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               12.49   0.7  7 
 48 Lawrence, Raheem             Utica                    12.51   0.7  7 
 48 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil             12.51  -1.1  5 
 50 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 12.57   0.7  7 
 51 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             12.63  -1.1  5 
 52 Werner, Tyler                Atta Boy                 12.66   0.7  7 
 53 Jones, Chris                 Utica                    12.72   0.1  3 
 54 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                12.77  -0.4  8 
 55 Otero, John                  Cobleskill               12.83  -0.7  4 
 56 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             12.84  -2.3  6 
 57 Zang, Anthony                Manhattanvil             12.85  -0.7  4 
 58 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  13.00  -0.4  8 
 59 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill               13.27  -0.4  8 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                     10.61   2.7 
  2 Robertson, Michael           University o             10.76   2.7 
  3 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             10.79   2.7 
  4 Santana, Jose                Army Prep                10.80   2.7 
  5 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army Prep                10.85   2.7 
  6 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    10.92   2.7 
  7 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 11.04   2.7 
  8 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                11.23   2.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                              
 10 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                               
 11 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                             
 11 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                            
 13 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                               
 14 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                                
 15 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                             
 16 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia                         
 16 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                              
 16 Gardener, Austin             Unattached                           
 19 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                             
 19 Samples, Darius              Cortland St.                         
 21 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                               
 22 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                               
 23 Tatum, James                 Manhattanvil                         
 24 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                             
 25 Damiani, Steve               Cortland St.                         
 26 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                              
 27 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg                           
 28 Brown, John                  Army Prep                            
 29 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State                         
 30 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                              
 30 Comden, Brandon              Oswego State                         
 32 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                             
 32 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State                         
 34 Greenberg, Andrew            Cortland St.                         
 35 Zaft, Jacob                  Oswego State                         
 36 Spayde, David                Juniata                              
 36 Roth, Michael                Juniata                              
 38 Swartwood, Sean              Cortland St.                         
 38 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore                           
 40 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                              
 41 Graham, Auste                Cobleskill                           
 42 Bell, Jim                    Atta Boy                             
 43 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                              
 44 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                              
 45 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC                         
 46 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore                           
 46 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                              
 48 Lawrence, Raheem             Utica                                
 48 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil                         
 50 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                             
 51 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC                         
 52 Werner, Tyler                Atta Boy                             
 53 Jones, Chris                 Utica                                
 54 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                            
 55 Otero, John                  Cobleskill                           
 56 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC                         
 57 Zang, Anthony                Manhattanvil                         
 58 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                              
 59 Douglas, Brandon             Cobleskill                           
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.84  2002        Pete Rook, Haverford                      
        ECAC: E 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Marten             Cobleskill             1:54.87E 
  2 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:55.98  
  3 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:56.28  
  4 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill             1:57.68  
  5 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                 1:57.86  
  6 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                 1:57.97  
  7 Savage, Billy                Ithaca                 1:58.30  
  8 Noble, Donald                Moravian               1:58.41  
  9 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                1:58.44  
 10 Athanasatos, Nicholas        Ithaca                 1:58.69  
 11 Kastler, Matt                Ithaca                 1:58.72  
 12 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                1:58.93  
 13 Rennals, Scott               DeSales                1:59.16  
 14 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               1:59.23  
 15 Stengal, Louis               Stevens Inst           1:59.44  
 16 Sweet, Ben                   Oswego State           1:59.47  
 17 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh                 1:59.75  
 17 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           1:59.75  
 19 Grady, Caleb                 Lehigh                 2:00.48  
 20 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           2:00.86  
 21 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:01.47  
 22 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             2:01.50  
 23 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             2:01.62  
 24 Reinsdorf, Nicholas          Oswego State           2:02.17  
 25 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds           2:02.41  
 26 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                2:02.67  
 27 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               2:03.38  
 28 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               2:03.41  
 29 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 2:03.44  
 30 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:03.64  
 31 Lambert, Tim                 King's (Pa.)           2:04.08  
 32 Kentwell, Forrest            Muhlenberg             2:04.11  
 33 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone               2:04.88  
 34 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:05.09  
 35 Kane, Thorin                 Oswego State           2:05.14  
 36 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:05.94  
 37 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               2:05.95  
 38 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers           2:06.06  
 39 DenBleyker, Steven           Oswego State           2:06.15  
 40 Levine, Dylan                Muhlenberg             2:06.26  
 41 Meritt, Alex                 Oswego State           2:06.57  
 42 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                2:06.73  
 43 Moulton, Robert              King's (Pa.)           2:06.96  
 44 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:07.35  
 45 Rodgers, Cameron             Cortland St.           2:07.47  
 46 Lyons, Sean                  Oswego State           2:07.79  
 47 Martinez, Branden            Lehigh                 2:08.17  
 48 Ferretti, Andrew             DART                   2:08.26  
 49 Herholtz, Michael            Oswego State           2:08.68  
 50 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                2:08.74  
 51 Ryan, James                  King's (Pa.)           2:08.96  
 52 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:09.15  
 53 Plumer, Ryan                 King's (Pa.)           2:09.90  
 54 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             2:10.27  
 55 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                2:11.13  
 56 Milton, James                Neumann                2:11.76  
 57 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           2:11.96  
 58 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC           2:13.02  
 59 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales                2:13.06  
 60 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore             2:13.41  
 61 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               2:13.50  
 62 Washington, Terrances        Utica                  2:14.16  
 63 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:14.48  
 64 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           2:14.84  
 65 Panella, Brian               DeSales                2:15.12  
 66 Bohlin, Kevin                Bergen CC              2:16.59  
 67 Connors, James               Misericordia           2:16.71  
 68 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             2:20.78  
 69 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               2:21.16  
 70 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           2:25.95  
 71 Miavivululu, Jason-Fred      Bergen CC              2:31.06  
 72 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian               2:34.90  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.00  1987        Wes Wolfe, Lehigh                           
        ECAC: E 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beavers, Nicholas            Army Prep                54.45E  1 
  2 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                54.70E  1 
  3 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                54.80E  1 
  4 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                55.83E  1 
  5 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    55.93E  2 
  6 Frenke, Gord                 University o             56.30   1 
  7 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette                56.54   1 
  8 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             56.73   2 
  9 Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds             56.84   1 
 10 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers             56.93   2 
 11 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   57.50   2 
 12 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             58.64   3 
 13 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  58.94   2 
 14 Konigsberg, Benjamin         Lehigh                   58.99   6 
 15 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               59.37   3 
 16 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               59.47   4 
 17 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  59.50   4 
 18 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                   59.54   4 
 18 Ruddick, Kenneth             Suffolk CC               59.54   5 
 20 Lick, Evan                   Moravian                 59.67   3 
 21 Brennan, Ryan                Oswego State             59.77   3 
 22 Moe, Ben                     Utica                  1:00.30   4 
 23 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC           1:00.33   5 
 24 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst           1:00.85   3 
 25 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill             1:00.94   3 
 26 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                 1:01.02   4 
 27 English, Christian           Keystone               1:01.84   5 
 28 Garzon, Jovani               Middlesex CC           1:01.90   6 
 29 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:02.05   5 
 30 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:02.53   2 
 31 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC           1:02.86   5 
 32 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               1:02.88   4 
 33 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                   1:02.96   5 
 34 Hyde, Shaun                  Oswego State           1:03.12   5 
 35 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC             1:03.75   6 
 36 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             1:03.87   6 
 37 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   1:04.49   4 
 38 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   1:06.05   6 
 39 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian               1:06.19   6 
 40 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             1:06.65   6 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.75  2010        Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        ECAC: E 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o             21.45# -2.8  1 
  2 Robertson, Michael           University o             22.09E -2.8  1 
  3 Moss, Xavier                 Army Prep                22.22E -2.8  1 
  4 Hall, Abraham                Army Prep                22.29E -2.8  1 
  5 Makinde, Toluwalope          University o             22.47  -1.1  2 
  6 Biocchi, Devin               University o             22.49  -2.8  1 
  7 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     22.53  -1.1  2 
  8 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army Prep                22.56  -1.1  2 
  9 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             22.68  -1.1  2 
 10 Santana, Jose                Army Prep                22.73  -2.8  1 
 11 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                22.79  -1.1  2 
 12 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   22.89  -1.4  3 
 13 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             22.94  -1.1  2 
 14 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                   23.08  -1.4  3 
 15 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     23.14  -1.4  3 
 16 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               23.19  -2.8  1 
 17 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                23.22  -1.4  3 
 18 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds             23.29  -1.4  3 
 19 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds             23.30  -1.4  3 
 20 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  23.31  -0.9  7 
 21 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    23.34  -2.2  4 
 21 Lesperance, Christian        Utica                    23.34  -1.5  6 
 23 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds             23.38  -1.4  3 
 24 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   23.39  -2.2  4 
 25 Sullivan, Kevin              Middlesex CC             23.40   0.1  5 
 26 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             23.41  -2.2  4 
 27 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             23.45   0.1  5 
 28 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             23.46  -1.5  6 
 29 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 23.49  -2.2  4 
 30 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               23.51   0.1  5 
 31 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  23.52   0.1  5 
 32 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 23.56  -1.4  3 
 33 Martinez, Jordan             Swarthmore               23.59  -0.9  7 
 33 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   23.59  -1.5  6 
 35 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 23.60   0.1  5 
 35 Robinson, Michael            Neumann                  23.60  -2.2  4 
 37 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  23.61  -1.2  9 
 38 Lewis, Josh                  Unattached               23.62  -1.1  2 
 39 Samples, Darius              Cortland St.             23.64   0.1  5 
 40 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.68  -2.2  4 
 41 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             23.69  -0.3  8 
 42 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               23.78  -1.5  6 
 43 Mackinnon, Kyle              Ithaca                   23.80  -1.5  6 
 43 Gibson, Trevor               Utica                    23.80  -0.3  8 
 45 Gardener, Austin             Unattached               23.85  -2.2  4 
 46 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                23.96   0.1  5 
 47 Hernandez-Green, Andre       Cortland St.             23.99  -2.2  4 
 48 Comden, Brandon              Oswego State             24.01  -0.3  8 
 49 Sigona, Pete                 Cortland St.             24.05  -0.9  7 
 50 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             24.08   0.1 11 
 51 Dadzie, Chris                Manhattanvil             24.11  -0.3  8 
 52 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               24.13  -0.9  7 
 53 Zaft, Jacob                  Oswego State             24.14   0.1 11 
 54 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                24.25  -0.9  7 
 55 Moyer, James                 Cortland St.             24.29  -0.9 10 
 55 Mease, Keenan                Muhlenberg               24.29  -0.9  7 
 57 Tatum, James                 Manhattanvil             24.30   0.1  5 
 58 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               24.35  -0.3  8 
 58 Roche, Pat                   DeSales                  24.35  -0.9 10 
 60 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               24.36  -0.3  8 
 61 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone                 24.40  -1.7 12 
 61 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     24.40  -1.2  9 
 63 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               24.45  -0.3  8 
 64 Smith, Bryan                 Cortland St.             24.52  -1.2  9 
 65 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  24.53   0.1 11 
 66 LeRoy, Erik                  Cortland St.             24.56  -1.2  9 
 67 Damaskos, John Luis          Ithaca                   24.66  -1.5  6 
 68 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                     24.72  -0.9 10 
 69 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               24.89  -1.8 13 
 70 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC             24.97   0.1 11 
 71 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 25.12   0.1 11 
 72 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               25.18  -1.7 12 
 73 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone                 25.44  -1.7 12 
 74 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                  25.46  -1.8 13 
 75 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  25.50  -1.8 13 
 76 Spayde, David                Juniata                  25.54   0.1 11 
 77 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  25.72  -1.8 13 
 78 Werner, Tyler                Atta Boy                 25.86  -1.2  9 
 79 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                26.05  -1.7 12 
 80 Caruso, Nick                 Stevens Inst             26.09   0.1 11 
 81 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                    26.12  -1.8 13 
 82 Garcia, Louis                King's (Pa.)             26.33  -1.8 13 
 83 Bell, Matt                   Atta Boy                 28.90  -1.2  9 
 84 Miavivululu, Jason-Fred      Bergen CC                30.35  -1.8 13 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15:00.05  1990        Paul Van Wegenen, Lehigh                 
        ECAC: E 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              15:28.35  
  2 Creem, Dan                   Swarthmore            15:29.57  
  3 McCambley, Luke              Unattached            15:31.94  
  4 Reilly, Daniel               Lehigh                15:37.34  
  5 Alter, Nate                  Juniata               15:37.63  
  6 Ward, Evan                   Lehigh                15:40.49  
  7 Stahl, Eric                  Lehigh                15:42.05  
  8 Payne, Morgan                Utica                 15:43.61  
  9 Reinhart, Jeremiah           Atta Boy              15:44.36  
 10 Stevens, Eric                Utica                 15:49.25  
 11 Marton, Dylan                Moravian              15:52.20  
 12 Bearden, Matthew             Army Prep             15:52.37  
 13 Budinski, Nick               Marywood              15:53.08  
 14 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached            15:56.62  
 15 Hayes, Tyler                 Utica                 15:58.40  
 16 Cairns, Kyle                 Utica                 16:05.12  
 17 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata               16:05.68  
 18 Park, Stephen                Juniata               16:14.10  
 19 Foley, Connor                DeSales               16:18.88  
 20 Lugg, John                   Juniata               16:19.25  
 21 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales               16:23.92  
 22 Trapane, Nick                Juniata               16:25.13  
 23 Zubko, Alex                  Unattached            16:43.72  
 24 Medina, Steven               King's (Pa.)          16:47.45  
 25 Gilyard, Kyle                Oswego State          16:53.69  
 26 Guarino, Nick                King's (Pa.)          17:01.90  
 27 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:04.28  
 28 Wiser, Devon                 Juniata               17:05.69  
 29 Seskus, John                 Suffolk CC            17:16.65  
 30 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil          17:27.44  
 31 Robbs, Mike                  Keystone              17:30.05  
 32 Korten, Max                  Moravian              17:33.14  
 33 Lewis, David                 Utica                 18:41.97  
 34 LoParco, Nathan              Marywood              19:15.11  
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:11.94  4/21/2007   , Lincoln                                 
                         Young, Santos, Wigfall, Wright                    
        ECAC: E 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:19.54E  1 
     1) Monroe, Devin                   2) Watson, Christopher            
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Otieno, Martin                 
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:19.62E  1 
     1) Sloves, Andrew                  2) Parker-Washington, Keith       
     3) Mobley, Dimitri                 4) Boham, Damien                  
  3 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:23.51E  1 
     1) Wagenhauser, Matthew            2) Brennan, Ryan                  
     3) Reinsdorf, Nicholas             4) Baldwin, Andy                  
  4 Utica  'A'                                          3:26.86   2 
     1) Lesperance, Christian           2) Hoover, Andrew                 
     3) Gibson, Trevor                  4) Rudolphe, Brandon              
  5 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:29.08   1 
     1) Greenberg, Andrew               2) Swartwood, Sean                
     3) Rondinello, Keewan              4) Rodgers, Cameron               
  6 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     3:29.64   2 
     1) Abubakar, Ibrahim               2) McGlone, Austin                
     3) Biggs, Galvin                   4) Porter, Devin                  
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:30.69   1 
     1) Gibbons, Johnny                 2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
  8 Lehigh  'B'                                         3:31.38   1 
     1) Ciavardelli, John               2) Grady, Caleb                   
     3) Nicewicz, Sebastian             4) Martinez, Branden              
  9 Keystone  'A'                                       3:32.10   1 
     1) Mickens, Kareem                 2) Floyd, Tarik                   
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Bailey, Wil                    
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:32.55   2 
     1) Martinez, Jordan                2) Lee, Ethan                     
     3) Scott, Richard                  4) Heck, Matthew                  
 11 Ccny  'A'                                           3:33.13   2 
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Oubida, Bertrand               
     3) Diessongo, Thierry              4) Laing, Christopher             
 12 DeSales  'B'                                        3:33.23   2 
     1) Ingalls, Braheem                2) Altpeter, Eric                 
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach                4) Crachi, Nico                   
 13 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:33.51   1 
     1) Berry, Will                     2) Conard, Eric                   
     3) Williams, Kyle                  4) Yeomans, Brett                 
 14 Juniata  'A'                                        3:34.08   2 
     1) Stephens, Trevor                2) Trexler, Ryan                  
     3) Roth, Michael                   4) Robinson, Connor               
 15 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:38.38   3 
     1) Lara, Xander                    2) DenBleyker, Steven             
     3) Herholtz, Michael               4) Buscaglia, Kyle                
 16 DeSales  'C'                                        3:40.77   3 
     1) Drastura, Kevin                 2) Dusza, Sean                    
     3) Van Doran, Stephen              4) Panella, Brian                 
 17 Juniata  'B'                                        3:44.62   3 
     1) Bogdan, Ryan                    2) Kratina, Garret                
     3) Heber, Brett                    4) Jessell, Josh                  
 18 Keystone  'B'                                       3:51.55   3 
     1) English, Christian              2) Davis, Dan                     
     3) Polanco, Dan                    4) Kubus, Mike                    
 19 Ccny  'B'                                           4:07.51   3 
     1) Feliz, Gene                     2) Chirico, Matthew               
     3) Elysee, Jonathan                4) Malam, Bassit                  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31:31.95  2011        Donnie Noble, Moravian                   
        ECAC: E 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian              32:10.69E 
  2 Lutcza, Matt                 Atta Boy              32:10.77E 
  3 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore            32:14.03E 
  4 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore            32:24.51E 
  5 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette             33:12.98  
  6 Klinges, Henry               DeSales               34:19.42  
  7 Rigotti, Jeremy              Moravian              35:15.55  
  8 Cook, Joseph                 Juniata               36:55.68