Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 06:26 PM
                      Greyhound Invitational - 4/20/2013                       
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              12.13      12.39q  2.0  1 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                12.53      12.53q  2.4  3 
  3 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               12.69      12.75q  3.3  5 
  4 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                 12.76      12.83q  1.1  4 
  5 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  12.44      12.90q  4.0  2 
  6 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 12.79      13.03q  2.4  3 
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               12.75      13.05q  3.3  5  13.043
  8 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)             12.90     J13.05q  4.0  2  13.044
  9 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis            13.66      13.13   1.1  4 
 10 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                   13.40      13.20   4.0  2 
 11 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth               12.65      13.21   1.1  4 
 12 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC               12.96      13.23   2.0  1 
 13 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC               12.95      13.31   2.0  1 
 14 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                13.19      13.36   2.4  3 
 15 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  13.30      13.37   1.1  4 
 16 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                   13.10      13.44   4.0  2 
 17 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                   13.20      13.47   1.1  4 
 18 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                            13.48   1.1  4 
 19 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  13.40      13.50   2.4  3 
 20 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             13.50      13.52   2.4  3 
 21 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             13.30      13.53   3.3  5 
 22 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 13.41      13.54   2.0  1 
 23 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack              13.40      13.65   2.0  1 
 24 Dias, Jennifer               Colgate                13.67      13.68   3.3  5 
 25 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                13.30      13.69   3.3  5 
 26 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 14.06      13.74   4.0  2 
 27 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               14.40      13.84   2.0  1 
 28 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                13.59      13.88   3.3  5 
 29 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                13.50      13.94   4.0  2 
 30 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 13.74      14.08   1.1  4 
 31 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                13.50      14.09   1.1  4 
 32 Hooks, Julia                 Colgate                13.90      14.23   2.4  3 
 33 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                  15.10      14.76   2.0  1 
 34 rutherford, emily            DeSales                15.53      15.85   2.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              12.39      12.01   4.5 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                12.53      12.23   4.5 
  3 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                 12.83      12.41   4.5 
  4 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 13.03      12.48   4.5 
  5 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               12.75      12.64   4.5 
  6 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               13.05      12.69   4.5 
  7 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  12.90      12.71   4.5 
  8 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)             13.05      13.16   4.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette              25.14      26.10  -5.0  1 
  2 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis            24.81      26.18  -5.0  1 
  3 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              24.92      26.22  -5.0  1 
  4 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis            26.30      26.52  -2.5  3 
  4 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               25.98      26.52  -4.1  2 
  6 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                 26.66      26.90  -2.5  3 
  6 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                            26.90  -4.1  9 
  8 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               25.95      26.99  -5.0  1 
  9 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                25.95      27.02  -4.1  2 
 10 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                 26.78      27.05  -4.0  4 
 11 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               25.98      27.07  -4.1  2 
 12 Valente, Becca               Wagner                 26.56      27.14  -2.5  3 
 13 Shelus, Kim                  TCNJ                   25.90      27.15  -5.0  1 
 14 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette              25.77      27.17  -5.0  1 
 15 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                   25.95      27.19  -4.1  2 
 16 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               26.55      27.29  -2.5  3 
 17 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 26.32      27.47  -2.5  3 
 18 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth               27.00      27.55  -4.0  5 
 18 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             26.30      27.55  -4.1  2 
 20 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis            26.77      27.70  -4.0  4 
 21 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           26.50      27.78  -2.5  3 
 22 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  27.38      27.83  -4.0  5 
 23 McKenzie, Ava-Gay            Essex CC               25.62      27.85  -5.0  1 
 24 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   26.25      27.99  -4.1  2 
 25 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis            26.10      28.04  -4.1  2 
 25 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  26.50      28.04  -2.5  3 
 27 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack              27.67      28.07  -2.7  6 
 28 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           27.40      28.08  -4.0  5 
 29 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  26.99      28.21  -4.0  4 
 30 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 26.88      28.22  -4.0  4 
 31 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   28.31      28.40  -2.4  7 
 32 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   26.10      28.42  -4.1  2 
 33 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             28.58      28.43  -2.4  7 
 34 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack              27.87      28.59  -2.7  6 
 35 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                  26.75      28.63  -4.0  4 
 35 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                   27.60      28.63  -2.7  6 
 37 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             28.44      28.67  -2.4  7 
 38 Fitts, Shanay                Union CC               27.50      28.83  -4.0  5 
 39 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack              28.26      28.87  -2.4  7 
 40 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                   27.75      28.99  -2.7  6 
 41 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 27.21      29.17  -4.0  5 
 42 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                   27.85      29.21  -2.7  6 
 43 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette              27.49      29.43  -4.0  5 
 44 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh                 26.88      29.45  -4.0  4 
 45 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               29.00      29.54  -3.3  8 
 46 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               26.98      29.75  -4.0  4 
 47 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             28.75      29.89  -2.4  7 
 48 Murchison, Asyra             Union CC               28.83      30.32  -2.4  7 
 49 Newton, Kenya                Union CC               27.00      30.42  -4.0  4 
 50 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                  30.05      30.73  -3.3  8 
 51 Hooks, Julia                 Colgate                29.00      30.93  -3.3  8 
 52 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             29.64      31.14  -3.3  8 
 53 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                            32.01  -4.1  9 
 54 McLeod, Yasmin               Union CC               28.50      32.72  -2.4  7 
 55 Mak, Karen                   Rutgers-Camd           34.88      35.57  -4.1  9 
 56 Shim, Giavanni               Union CC               27.80      36.43  -2.7  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                 57.03      57.32   1 
  2 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               58.00      57.77   1 
  3 Langton, Haley               Lafayette              58.14      57.78   1 
  4 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                 58.81      58.44   1 
  5 Sleeper, Amy                 Colgate                59.02      58.74   2 
  6 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 59.21      59.11   2 
  7 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               57.95      59.27   1 
  8 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               58.98      59.36   2 
  9 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette              59.40      59.40   2 
 10 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               58.00      59.62   1 
 11 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                58.89      59.78   1 
 12 McKenzie, Ava-Gay            Essex CC               59.02    1:00.01   2 
 13 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis            58.95    1:00.23   2 
 14 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth             1:00.59    1:00.38   3 
 15 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                 1:00.25    1:00.72   3 
 16 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   59.20    1:00.74   2 
 17 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis          1:00.40    1:00.84   3 
 18 Valente, Becca               Wagner                 59.85    1:01.01   3 
 19 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 58.40    1:01.13   1 
 20 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis          1:00.20    1:01.37   3 
 21 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack            1:02.32    1:01.58   4 
 22 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg           1:01.01    1:02.25   4 
 23 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M         1:02.00    1:02.27   4 
 24 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah              1:02.94    1:02.33   5 
 25 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                 1:01.00    1:02.41   4 
 26 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                 1:02.00    1:02.53   4 
 27 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh               1:02.64    1:03.06   4 
 27 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg           1:00.95    1:03.06   3 
 29 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown             1:00.45    1:03.20   3 
 30 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               58.95    1:03.55   2 
 31 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)           1:02.10    1:04.39   4 
 32 Fitts, Shanay                Union CC             1:06.00    1:04.63   5 
 33 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg           1:02.90    1:04.76   5 
 34 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                 1:04.00    1:05.43   5 
 35 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales              1:03.70    1:05.88   5 
 36 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh               1:01.67    1:05.93   4 
 37 Newton, Kenya                Union CC             1:06.83    1:07.12   6 
 38 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg           1:07.10    1:07.60   6 
 39 Bull, Emily                  Usmma                1:12.00    1:14.62   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M         2:11.00    2:10.75  
  2 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth             2:10.00    2:15.81  
  3 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC             2:10.32    2:17.01  
  4 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh               2:11.00    2:17.60  
  5 Senning, Emily               Messiah              2:20.00    2:20.32  
  6 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                 2:18.71    2:20.83  
  7 Hanrahan, Emily              Colgate              2:18.00    2:21.23  
  8 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown             2:18.00    2:21.25  
  9 Viera, Jasmin                St. Francis          2:16.24    2:21.30  
 10 Devereaux, Briana            Merrimack            2:17.00    2:21.36  
 11 Hand, Kendal                 Monmouth             2:19.50    2:21.41  
 12 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg           2:18.24    2:21.59  
 13 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg           2:22.24    2:21.62  
 14 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                 2:19.80    2:21.78  
 15 McAtee, Paige                Rider                2:18.20    2:21.98  
 16 McNally, Frances             Kutztown             2:20.00    2:22.04  
 17 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg           2:22.24    2:22.68  
 18 Spector, Victoria            Wagner               2:21.50    2:22.89  
 19 Findley, Lauren              Rider                2:21.00    2:23.19  
 20 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh               2:17.90    2:24.86  
 21 St. Onge, Jennifer           Lafayette            2:24.08    2:25.14  
 22 Davidson, Caroline           Colgate              2:24.00    2:25.54  
 23 Martin, Brittany             Wagner               2:26.50    2:26.48  
 24 Curry, Jessica               DeSales              2:25.00    2:26.92  
 25 Callahan, Ellen              Colgate              2:27.00    2:27.11  
 26 Wiley, Sarah                 Monmouth             2:23.90    2:28.86  
 27 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              2:29.71    2:28.94  
 28 Morales, Stephanie           St. Francis          2:25.71    2:29.98  
 29 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                2:22.00    2:30.24  
 30 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian             2:32.00    2:31.05  
 31 Bohnenberger, Ashley         Lafayette            2:28.00    2:31.52  
 32 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah              2:36.45    2:31.81  
 33 Nelson, Shannon              Lehigh                          2:32.38  
 34 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg           2:25.24    2:32.39  
 35 Falvey, Kara                 Lafayette            2:28.00    2:33.07  
 36 Wolf, Heather                Wagner               2:31.39    2:33.19  
 37 Wolfer, Amanda               New Paltz St         2:25.00    2:33.45  
 38 Penn, Chelsea                Monmouth             2:30.00    2:33.56  
 39 Silva, Pathwahandi           St. Francis          2:27.07    2:33.80  
 40 Schaefer, Robyn              New Paltz St         2:28.00    2:34.64  
 41 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)           2:27.00    2:34.82  
 42 Pugliese, Julia              Monmouth             2:20.40    2:35.28  
 43 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales              2:30.00    2:35.56  
 44 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)           2:28.46    2:35.59  
 45 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah              2:30.00    2:35.86  
 46 Kain, Virginia               Colgate              2:32.00    2:36.08  
 47 Viniotis, Laynee             Wagner               2:28.50    2:36.13  
 48 Kearns, Kristen              Monmouth             2:33.00    2:36.83  
 49 Wright, Justis               Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:37.01  
 50 Phillips, Megan              York (Pa.)           2:30.00    2:37.86  
 51 Harris, Samantha             New Paltz St         2:37.18    2:37.94  
 52 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:38.37  
 53 Castro, Meg                  Rutgers-Camd         2:34.78    2:38.50  
 54 Ellenby, Caitie              Monmouth             2:37.00    2:39.12  
 55 Amann, Julianne              Merrimack            2:32.39    2:40.07  
 56 Kehne, Larissa               Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:40.89  
 57 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M         2:45.00    2:43.30  
 58 Kinter, Amber                Usmma                2:38.00    2:43.69  
 59 Prusik, Andrea               New Paltz St         2:37.70    2:45.17  
 60 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian             2:39.00    2:49.73  
 61 Tirapelli, Alexa             New Paltz St         2:40.00    2:55.70  
 62 Bull, Emily                  Usmma                2:51.00    3:00.64  
 63 Bortnick, Laura              Muhlenberg           2:59.03    3:03.69  
 64 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd         3:08.43    3:11.89  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devereaux, Briana            Merrimack            4:42.00    4:45.57  
  2 Curry, Jessica               DeSales              4:45.98    4:46.79  
  3 McAtee, Paige                Rider                4:44.00    4:47.32  
  4 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                 4:51.37    4:47.39  
  5 Holoubek, Gretchen           Usmma                4:48.00    4:51.67  
  6 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh               4:49.10    4:52.09  
  7 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette            4:47.00    4:54.27  
  8 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh               4:49.00    4:54.43  
  9 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              4:56.06    4:54.96  
 10 Gallagher, Mary              St. Francis          4:45.21    4:55.12  
 11 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh               4:54.00    4:56.35  
 12 Lambright, Emily             Moravian             4:55.00    4:56.58  
 13 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner               4:55.60    4:56.95  
 14 Wolfer, Amanda               New Paltz St         4:55.00    4:57.40  
 15 Nelson, Shannon              Lehigh               4:51.00    4:57.55  
 16 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                4:56.83    4:57.66  
 17 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner               4:57.50    4:58.56  
 18 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                 4:55.00    4:59.43  
 19 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth             4:57.40    5:02.07  
 20 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth             5:04.00    5:05.35  
 21 Engelberger, Sydney          Monmouth             5:08.00    5:05.89  
 22 Sinclair, Elizabeth          Lehigh               5:05.00    5:06.61  
 23 Lennon, Katie                Union CC             5:16.00    5:06.89  
 24 Williamson, Kelly            TCNJ                 5:06.00    5:07.55  
 25 Weiner, Arielle              Lehigh               4:56.00    5:08.51  
 26 O'Connell, Ann               Lehigh               5:00.00    5:08.56  
 27 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah              5:10.00    5:08.88  
 28 Phelan, Kerry                Merrimack            5:19.00    5:09.44  
 29 Wolf, Heather                Wagner               5:08.60    5:11.32  
 30 Becker, Tasha                Messiah              5:17.21    5:13.66  
 31 Muschlitz, Julissa           Lafayette            4:55.00    5:14.14  
 32 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner               5:00.40    5:15.25  
 33 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales              5:10.00    5:16.93  
 34 Viniotis, Laynee             Wagner               5:05.50    5:17.50  
 35 Kain, Virginia               Colgate              5:09.00    5:18.78  
 36 Semelova, Petra              Union CC             5:25.98    5:19.23  
 37 Harris, Samantha             New Paltz St         5:20.17    5:19.27  
 38 Ellenby, Caitie              Monmouth             5:27.00    5:21.23  
 39 Schaefer, Robyn              New Paltz St         5:13.00    5:21.30  
 40 Prusik, Andrea               New Paltz St         5:13.00    5:22.48  
 41 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M         5:10.00    5:22.85  
 42 Putnam, Jessi                New Paltz St         5:10.00    5:23.61  
 43 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah              5:25.00    5:23.63  
 44 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian             5:25.00    5:25.26  
 45 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah              5:24.85    5:25.35  
 46 Novak, Leah                  Messiah              5:21.26    5:28.20  
 47 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              5:35.00    5:28.43  
 48 Castro, Meg                  Rutgers-Camd         5:35.00    5:29.12  
 49 Shulack, Jacqueline          Muhlenberg           5:24.24    5:32.87  
 50 Henderson, Natasha           Messiah              5:29.72    5:33.87  
 51 Tirapelli, Alexa             New Paltz St         5:25.00    5:40.69  
 52 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah              5:55.56    5:42.73  
 53 Miller, Kathryn              Usmma                5:44.58    5:52.20  
 54 Bortnick, Laura              Muhlenberg           6:00.24    6:07.08  
 55 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd         6:27.79    6:15.22  
 56 Melfi, Alyssa                New Paltz St         6:00.00    6:22.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blundell, Chantalle          St. Francis         18:32.82   18:08.94  
  2 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette           18:20.00   18:13.74  
  3 Reynolds, Holland            Colgate             18:10.00   18:14.69  
  4 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis         18:05.57   18:17.83  
  5 Woych, Terisa                New Paltz St        17:55.00   18:17.86  
  6 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                18:40.00   18:26.38  
  7 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)          18:30.00   18:26.74  
  8 Grimmer, Kelsey              Merrimack           18:20.00   18:32.39  
  9 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider               18:20.00   18:37.83  
 10 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg          18:00.24   18:43.38  
 11 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin     Merrimack           19:10.38   18:43.71  
 12 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner              19:07.85   18:47.79  
 13 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)          18:58.00   18:49.38  
 14 Lennon, Katie                Union CC            19:18.89   18:51.65  
 15 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                19:10.00   18:56.32  
 16 Bains, Simran                Lafayette           18:40.00   18:58.93  
 17 Halikias, Danielle           New Paltz St        18:50.00   19:01.35  
 18 Joskow, Bridgette            New Paltz St        18:45.00   19:02.89  
 19 Gosselin, Amanda             Lehigh              18:50.00   19:03.30  
 20 Fisher, Christina            Merrimack           19:18.31   19:15.71  
 21 Coleman, Fiona               Merrimack           19:55.00   19:16.17  
 22 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                19:10.00   19:18.80  
 23 Mocete, Maggie               New Paltz St        19:15.00   19:28.50  
 24 Labar, Abby                  DeSales             20:05.89   19:43.36  
 25 Semelova, Petra              Union CC            20:52.69   19:44.50  
 26 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown            19:30.00   19:45.47  
 27 Hovanic, Anya                Usmma               19:35.00   19:47.37  
 28 Lerit, Marissa               TCNJ                19:30.00   19:49.20  
 29 Flaherty, Brenda             Messiah             18:50.00   19:51.44  
 30 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M        19:45.00   19:56.49  
 31 Levy, Rachel                 New Paltz St        19:20.00   19:57.36  
 32 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg          20:00.24   19:59.01  
 33 Balla, Natala                DeSales             21:30.00   20:12.52  
 34 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown            20:43.85   20:16.65  
 35 Burns, Ramzy                 Muhlenberg          20:00.24   20:21.86  
 36 Burnett, Lauryn              TCNJ                20:33.58   20:25.57  
 37 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah             20:35.00   20:36.06  
 38 Valentin, Taylor             DeSales             21:28.16   20:40.43  
 39 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:40.70  
 40 Rappold, Vanessa             Rider               19:55.00   20:43.40  
 41 Wynot, Caisie                Merrimack           21:10.00   20:45.25  
 42 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales             21:19.67   20:46.38  
 43 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)          21:00.00   20:54.81  
 44 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)          21:30.00   20:57.96  
 45 Legacy, Amber                Merrimack           21:14.00   20:58.57  
 46 Myles, Samantha              DeSales             20:31.19   21:15.46  
 47 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah             21:23.82   21:33.56  
 48 Coulter, Ellie               Usmma               22:00.00   21:46.08  
 49 Sabrese, Alexandria          Moravian            22:00.00   22:19.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                 14.55      14.51q  2.2  1 
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             14.80      15.30q  3.0  2 
  3 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  14.87      15.32q  2.2  3 
  4 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               14.87      15.68q  2.6  4 
  5 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 15.16      15.91q  2.6  4  15.906
  6 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                   15.50     J15.91q  2.2  1  15.908
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               15.30      15.97q  3.0  2 
  8 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette              15.06      16.01q  2.7  5 
  9 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               15.72      16.05   2.2  3 
  9 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             15.80      16.05   2.6  4 
 11 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               15.50      16.13   2.2  1 
 12 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 16.19      16.17   2.6  4 
 13 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           16.80      16.60   2.6  4 
 14 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC               15.02      16.62   2.7  5 
 15 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth               15.64      16.63   3.0  2 
 16 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                   16.60      16.85   2.2  1 
 17 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             16.45      17.00   2.2  3 
 18 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                 16.59      17.06   2.2  1 
 19 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               16.75      17.40   3.0  2 
 19 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack              16.95      17.40   2.7  5 
 21 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               17.70      17.47   2.2  3 
 22 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                17.00      17.58   2.7  5 
 23 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                16.80      17.83   2.2  3 
 24 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             17.96      17.84   3.0  2 
 25 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                18.65      17.88   3.0  2 
 26 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               16.50      18.02   3.0  2 
 27 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack              17.26      18.10   2.6  4 
 28 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)             18.26      18.40   2.2  1 
 29 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                  18.00      18.80   2.2  1 
 30 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                19.77      18.94   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                 14.51      14.33   4.0 
  2 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               15.68      14.57   4.0 
  3 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  15.32      14.83   4.0 
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             15.30      14.89   4.0 
  5 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                   15.91      15.59   4.0 
  6 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 15.91      15.72   4.0 
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               15.97      16.15   4.0 
  8 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette              16.01      16.42   4.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Laura              Monmouth             1:00.03    1:01.37   1 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah              1:03.00    1:03.43   1 
  3 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                1:04.71    1:04.01   1 
  4 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette            1:03.42    1:04.57   1 
  5 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth             1:03.41    1:04.72   1 
  6 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh               1:05.56    1:06.73   1 
  7 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                 1:05.00    1:07.09   1 
  8 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown             1:07.50    1:07.85   2 
  9 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian             1:05.50    1:07.98   1 
 10 Manfra, Christine            Merrimack            1:07.93    1:08.04   2 
 11 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh               1:08.35    1:08.30   2 
 12 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg           1:11.24    1:10.00   4 
 13 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg           1:15.24    1:10.54   4 
 14 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales              1:09.00    1:10.75   3 
 15 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh               1:08.41    1:11.12   2 
 16 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh               1:12.35    1:11.28   4 
 17 Dias, Jennifer               Colgate              1:10.00    1:11.54   3 
 18 May, Sarah                   Merrimack            1:09.43    1:12.17   3 
 19 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales              1:10.00    1:13.14   3 
 20 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:13.36   3 
 21 Mahoney, Gloria              Usmma                1:14.80    1:14.10   4 
 22 Brown, Erin                  Messiah              1:10.00    1:14.21   3 
 23 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                 1:10.00    1:14.28   3 
 24 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth             1:06.50    1:14.71   2 
 25 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg           1:14.24    1:14.89   4 
 26 Barna, Jamie                 DeSales              1:10.00    1:15.67   3 
 27 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)           1:16.03    1:16.31   4 
 28 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                1:14.80    1:19.31   4 
 29 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh               1:08.00    1:21.91   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg          11:32.24   11:44.20  
  2 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner              11:45.00   11:53.39  
  3 LeBihan, Gabrielle           Colgate             12:45.00   11:55.67  
  4 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth            11:32.00   11:57.63  
  5 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette           11:50.00   11:58.18  
  6 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider               11:45.00   12:01.43  
  7 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)          12:50.00   12:05.70  
  8 Skellington, Carlie          Lehigh              12:15.00   12:07.47  
  9 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh              11:55.00   12:08.61  
 10 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown            11:27.96   12:08.68  
 11 Arnold, Alexis               Kutztown            12:23.48   12:11.03  
 12 Fasano, Amanda               Monmouth            11:58.00   12:28.01  
 13 Swift, Juliann               TCNJ                12:40.00   12:32.82  
 14 Bedell, Devon                Moravian            12:15.00   12:36.45  
 15 Marron, Lauren               Kutztown            12:20.00   12:41.94  
 16 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown            12:30.00   12:53.18  
 17 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian            13:00.00   13:21.80  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      48.49      48.38   1 
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         48.70      48.80   1 
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       48.30      49.40   1 
  4 Merrimack  'A'                                      49.89      49.62   1 
  5 Wagner  'A'                                         49.54      49.76   2 
  6 Colgate  'A'                                        50.20      50.10   1 
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                           50.50      50.30   1 
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            51.42      51.05   1 
  9 Messiah  'A'                                        52.00      52.94   2 
 10 Union CC  'A'                                       53.68      54.52   2 
 11 Usmma  'A'                                          54.50      54.67   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:49.47    3:58.08   1 
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:48.37    3:58.84   1 
  3 Moravian  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:01.11   1 
  4 Colgate  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:06.36   1 
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:08.38    4:08.44   2 
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:08.50   2 
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                         4:01.00    4:09.57   1 
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                     4:02.00    4:12.25   1 
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:10.22    4:15.62   2 
 10 Wagner  'B'                                       4:22.50    4:15.89   3 
 11 Messiah  'A'                                      4:11.88    4:16.25   2 
 12 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   4:18.24    4:20.77   2 
 13 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:28.14    4:24.36   3 
 14 Colgate  'B'                                      4:12.00    4:27.71   2 
 15 Monmouth  'B'                                     4:21.00    4:28.38   3 
 16 Usmma  'A'                                        4:25.00    4:28.50   3 
 17 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:26.83    4:28.51   3 
 18 DeSales  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:32.80   3 
 19 Messiah  'B'                                      4:25.00    4:36.14   3 
 20 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   4:32.00    4:41.95   3 
 -- Lafayette  'B'                                    4:02.24        DNF   1 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Day, Alison                  Monmouth               1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    X 
  2 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg             1.58m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                   1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Otis, Alyssa                 Merrimack              1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                 1.61m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                  1.65m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Colacci, Jenna               Monmouth               1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                 1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chelius, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  OXX  XXX 
  7 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette              1.56m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown               1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                 1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           1.47m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                1.38m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Jackie                Merrimack              1.52m         NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hodges, Allison              Lehigh                 1.55m         NH            
     1.38 1.43 
        P  XXX 
 -- Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack              1.52m         NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kalsey, Marissa              Westminster            3.95m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette              3.90m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown               3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown               3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.61m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kester, Hailey               Moravian               3.66m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette              3.15m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                 3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown               3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Papa, Brittany               Monmouth               3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             3.04m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg             2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                2.95m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           3.05m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  3.40m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                 3.15m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             3.36m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hartie, Caitlin              Monmouth               2.45m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Masterson, Tracey            Monmouth               3.20m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                 3.20m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rubenstein, Jamie            Muhlenberg             2.14m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Fineman, Dana                Moravian               3.35m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 5.41m      5.23m  -1.8  17-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.23m(-1.8) 5.09m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette              5.49m      5.18m  -2.5  17-00.00 
     ND(1.0) 4.87m(0.8) 4.88m(-4.9) PASS      4.62m(-2.8) 5.18m(-2.5)
  3 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 4.97m      5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
     4.96m(0.2) 4.95m(-2.0) 4.81m(0.1) 5.08m(1.7) 4.84m(-2.6) 4.83m(1.0)
  4 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               5.30m      5.07m  -0.3  16-07.75 
     4.87m(-2.1) 5.05m(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 4.66m(-2.7) 5.07m(-0.3) 4.85m(0.3)
  5 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth               5.30m      5.05m   0.2  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.2) 4.83m(1.2) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.80m(-1.4) 4.84m(-0.5) 4.89m(-1.1)
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               5.18m      4.99m   1.1  16-04.50 
     4.84m(1.4) 4.96m(-0.1) 4.71m(-1.5) 4.87m(1.2) 4.61m(-2.8) 4.99m(1.1)
  7 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                   4.50m      4.93m   2.1  16-02.25 
     4.67m(-0.4) 4.67m(0.3) 4.92m(0.6) FOUL(2.5) 4.48m(-2.6) 4.93m(2.1)
  7 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M           5.09m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.82m(-1.9) FOUL(-3.2) PASS      FOUL(-1.6) 4.90m(-1.7)
  9 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  5.50m      4.90m  -2.7  16-01.00 
     4.88m(-0.3) 4.81m(-1.2) 4.77m(-2.2) 4.69m(0.5) 4.87m(0.4) 4.90m(-2.7)
 10 Clarke, Janelle              Merrimack              4.88m      4.84m   1.7  15-10.50 
     4.72m(1.5) 4.84m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 11 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                   5.05m      4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
     4.81m(0.9) 4.63m(-0.7) 4.80m(0.3)         
 12 Musinski, Krista             Rider                  5.05m      4.80m   1.2  15-09.00 
     4.80m(1.2) 4.67m(-0.7) 4.54m(-1.1)         
 13 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                  5.25m      4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
     4.57m(-0.2) 4.78m(1.0) 4.47m(-0.8)         
 14 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                4.94m      4.75m   1.1  15-07.00 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.1) 4.75m(0.4)         
 15 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                4.74m      4.70m   1.5  15-05.00 
     4.70m(1.5) 4.67m(3.1) 4.53m(0.9)         
 16 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg             4.72m      4.63m   0.3  15-02.25 
     4.63m(0.3) 4.56m(-0.7) ND(0.4)         
 17 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack              4.73m      4.62m   1.2  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.2) ND(-3.1) 4.58m(1.3)         
 18 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                4.88m      4.58m   0.9  15-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.41m(1.3) 4.58m(0.9)         
 19 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               4.50m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) ND(1.5)         
 20 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                   5.42m      4.37m  -1.3  14-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.37m(-1.3)         
 -- Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               4.88m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian              11.95m     11.97m  -1.8  39-03.25 
     11.66m(-2.1) 11.84m(-0.9) 11.97m(-1.8) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                11.67m     11.18m  -1.8  36-08.25 
     10.88m(-1.1) 11.18m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0) 11.14m(3.5) 11.06m(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.8)
  3 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth              11.22m     11.07m   1.3  36-04.00 
     10.84m(-1.8) 11.07m(1.3) 10.92m(0.5) 10.73m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1)
  4 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC              11.35m     11.04m  -1.7  36-02.75 
     10.22m(0.3) 10.84m(2.4) 10.72m(1.2) 11.04m(-1.7) 10.68m(-1.9) 11.02m(1.2)
  4 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth              11.14m     11.04m   1.2  36-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 11.04m(1.2) 11.01m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.9)
  6 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)            10.78m     11.00m   2.1  36-01.25 
     10.75m(2.4) 10.67m(-2.5) 11.00m(2.1) 10.70m(0.9) 10.79m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.4)
  7 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis           10.69m     10.75m   1.0  35-03.25 
     10.75m(1.0) 10.54m(-2.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.15m(-1.8) 10.32m(-1.4) 10.70m(-1.6)
  8 Clarke, Janelle              Merrimack             10.42m     10.54m   1.5  34-07.00 
     FOUL(-2.6) 10.32m(0.1) 10.54m(1.5) 10.31m(-1.2) 10.37m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
  9 Musinski, Krista             Rider                 11.00m     10.52m   0.4  34-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) 10.48m(-1.1) 10.52m(0.4) 10.20m(-0.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.6)
 10 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                 11.40m     10.50m   1.1  34-05.50 
     10.42m(-1.7) 10.50m(1.1) 10.32m(0.3)         
 11 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                 10.95m     10.36m  -1.5  34-00.00 
     10.26m(-1.2) 10.36m(-1.5) 10.20m(1.8)         
 12 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M          10.55m     10.02m  -0.7  32-10.50 
     9.34m(-0.7) 9.97m(-1.0) 10.02m(-0.7)         
 13 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                  10.41m     10.00m  -2.2  32-09.75 
     10.00m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.2) 9.95m(1.0)         
 14 Kester, Hailey               Moravian              10.00m      9.98m   0.9  32-09.00 
     9.66m(0.5) 9.98m(0.9) FOUL(0.9)         
 15 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah               10.11m      9.82m   3.2  32-02.75 
     9.82m(3.2) 9.25m(0.3) FOUL(-2.2)         
 16 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)            10.10m      9.36m  -0.9  30-08.50 
     9.36m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.6) 9.07m(0.6)         
 17 Otis, Alyssa                 Merrimack              9.57m      9.25m   0.6  30-04.25 
     8.79m(1.4) 9.18m(-1.4) 9.25m(0.6)         
 -- Vecchio, Giana               Moravian              10.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette             12.73m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.53m  11.62m  12.24m  11.49m  11.52m  11.57m
  2 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              13.14m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  11.31m  11.73m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL
  3 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 12.30m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      10.76m  11.17m  11.77m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL
  4 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               11.58m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.97m  11.43m  11.60m  10.98m  11.28m  11.41m
  5 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                 12.13m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.15m  11.08m  11.55m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          11.91m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  11.12m  11.00m  10.95m  10.70m  11.22m
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown              10.66m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  10.85m  10.87m  10.63m  FOUL  10.72m
  8 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                 12.71m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  10.24m  FOUL  10.61m  FOUL
  9 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  11.30m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.47m  10.46m  10.73m  FOUL  9.79m  10.33m
 10 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          11.80m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.29m  10.53m  9.61m         
 11 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                11.46m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.36m         
 12 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 12.33m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL         
 12 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd          10.89m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  9.94m  FOUL         
 14 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian              10.30m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  10.02m         
 15 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              11.50m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m         
 16 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              11.58m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                9.78m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.98m  9.84m  9.83m         
 18 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                   9.85m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd           9.69m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  ND  ND         
 20 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)            10.00m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  ND  ND         
 21 Hallier, Paige               Usmma                  5.30m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m  ND  ND         
 22 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                   9.05m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.50m         
 23 Foran, Megan                 Usmma                  6.03m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  ND  ND         
 -- Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              12.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              45.05m     46.06m     151-01 
      38.13m  43.48m  40.80m  43.82m  46.06m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth              45.40m     42.95m     140-11 
      42.73m  ND  42.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             44.99m     41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  39.13m  39.98m  FOUL  FOUL  40.42m
  4 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                38.00m     39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  37.65m  34.57m  FOUL
  5 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                 36.72m     37.87m     124-03 
      34.26m  FOUL  37.60m  35.02m  37.87m  FOUL
  6 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                 31.78m     36.87m     120-11 
      33.78m  35.65m  36.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                38.86m     36.72m     120-06 
      36.72m  34.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maier, Kira                  Messiah               37.24m     36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  34.24m  33.61m  35.65m  FOUL
  9 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              32.00m     36.15m     118-07 
      35.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.15m  FOUL
 10 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          39.69m     35.16m     115-04 
      33.94m  35.16m  33.48m         
 11 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth              43.18m     34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.37m         
 12 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              36.64m     33.21m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.21m  32.67m         
 13 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              38.86m     33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.05m         
 14 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              35.05m     32.84m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.84m  FOUL         
 15 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              35.05m     32.00m     105-00 
      FOUL  32.00m  FOUL         
 16 Dee, Samantha                Merrimack             28.48m     31.95m     104-10 
      28.46m  31.35m  31.95m         
 17 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah               33.51m     31.83m     104-05 
      29.53m  31.83m  FOUL           
 18 Chick, Corin                 Rutgers-Camd          34.00m     31.45m     103-02 
      29.88m  31.45m  30.09m         
 19 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  32.20m     31.17m     102-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.17m         
 20 Santiago, Corina             Rider                 32.45m     31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  30.24m         
 21 Rehman, Olivia               York (Pa.)            31.01m     30.75m     100-11 
      29.25m  FOUL  30.75m          
 22 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd          33.33m     30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  29.85m         
 23 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 33.02m     30.57m     100-03 
      30.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 35.10m     30.47m     100-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.47m         
 25 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              30.50m     29.93m      98-02 
      29.21m  FOUL  29.93m         
 26 Rodriguez, Katarina          Kutztown              31.83m     29.38m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.38m  27.79m         
 27 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               35.10m     29.10m      95-06 
      FOUL  28.95m  29.10m         
 28 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                  27.30m     27.26m      89-05 
      24.28m  27.26m  25.38m         
 29 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                  22.10m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  24.22m  ND         
 30 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd          24.91m     21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  ND  ND         
 31 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                  22.25m     19.63m      64-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.63m         
 -- Howard, Allison              Lehigh                35.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              33.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette             57.52m     56.10m     184-01 
      FOUL  56.10m  53.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              47.52m     49.25m     161-07 
      46.28m  FOUL  49.25m  47.28m  47.42m  47.92m
  3 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              50.86m     48.73m     159-10 
      46.39m  45.60m  48.73m  FOUL  47.34m  FOUL
  4 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             50.66m     48.05m     157-08 
      48.05m  44.89m  46.25m  48.04m  47.97m  45.81m
  5 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              42.00m     43.55m     142-10 
      40.90m  40.31m  41.58m  40.94m  39.23m  43.55m
  6 Maier, Kira                  Messiah               40.19m     41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  40.20m  FOUL  40.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth              44.18m     41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m  FOUL  40.68m
  8 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              38.50m     40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  38.67m  39.29m  36.96m  40.02m  38.47m
  9 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                 43.68m     39.87m     130-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.87m  36.66m  FOUL  39.60m
 10 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown              39.62m     37.65m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.65m  35.17m         
 11 Warner, Megan                DeSales               33.98m     36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.36m  36.50m         
 12 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette             40.00m     36.47m     119-08 
      34.61m  36.47m  FOUL         
 13 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 43.38m     36.05m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.05m  FOUL         
 14 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M          34.49m     35.28m     115-09 
      34.06m  33.51m  35.28m         
 15 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              33.73m     34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  31.51m         
 16 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                  33.50m     33.54m     110-00 
      32.71m  33.54m  30.84m         
 17 Ucal, Alexandra              Monmouth              35.00m     31.84m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.84m  30.08m         
 18 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth              34.16m     30.84m     101-02 
      30.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Hallier, Paige               Usmma                 30.82m     29.12m      95-06 
      27.94m  FOUL  29.12m         
 20 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                  28.04m     26.47m      86-10 
      24.93m  26.36m  26.47m         
 21 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              31.50m     26.32m      86-04 
      24.60m  26.32m  FOUL         
 22 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                  30.20m     24.91m      81-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.91m         
 -- Carthan, Alicia              Rider                 40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kelsey                Monmouth              47.02m     43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  41.83m  FOUL
  2 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth              43.00m     41.86m     137-04 
      41.01m  41.82m  41.86m  FOUL  FOUL  39.06m
  3 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth              42.00m     41.69m     136-09 
      FOUL  40.10m  FOUL  FOUL  41.69m  FOUL
  4 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette             40.00m     39.74m     130-04 
      38.13m  39.74m  38.76m  FOUL  37.14m  FOUL
  5 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                38.78m     39.10m     128-03 
      30.00m  37.34m  36.42m  33.79m  38.82m  39.10m
  6 Van Wingerden, Arielle       Franklin & M          39.76m     38.19m     125-03 
      33.12m  37.29m  35.79m  38.19m  35.42m  36.62m
  7 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth              42.49m     37.62m     123-05 
      37.28m  37.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                36.30m     37.39m     122-08 
      32.55m  37.39m  37.26m  33.69m  37.00m  FOUL
  9 Vukmanic, Adriana            Lehigh                38.74m     36.68m     120-04 
      35.82m  36.68m  FOUL  34.86m  FOUL  36.23m
 10 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                38.66m     35.92m     117-10 
      33.10m  35.92m  33.86m         
 11 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown              38.10m     35.60m     116-09 
      34.08m  35.60m  32.56m         
 12 Weber, Aspen                 Rider                 37.26m     34.11m     111-11 
      31.89m  34.11m  32.41m         
 13 Corvasce, Karlee             Moravian              32.00m     33.34m     109-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.34m         
 14 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown              26.04m     33.06m     108-05 
      30.87m  FOUL  33.06m         
 15 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown              33.52m     33.01m     108-04 
      31.50m  32.00m  33.01m         
 16 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown              35.05m     32.65m     107-01 
      32.65m  FOUL  30.76m         
 17 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian              32.37m     31.35m     102-10 
      30.02m  FOUL  31.35m         
 18 Dey, Michele                 TCNJ                  31.20m     30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.52m  26.77m         
 19 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                 35.50m     30.40m      99-09 
      30.40m  ND  29.56m         
 20 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              32.00m     30.03m      98-06 
      30.03m  29.66m  27.32m          
 21 Alger, Katharine             Wagner                30.55m     28.94m      94-11 
      ND  ND  28.94m         
 22 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              30.89m     28.86m      94-08 
      24.70m  27.84m  28.86m         
 23 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                  24.30m     28.66m      94-00 
      28.01m  28.66m  ND           
 24 Price, Erica                 DeSales               27.43m     27.33m      89-08 
      27.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              35.00m     26.55m      87-01 
      ND  26.55m  26.26m         
 26 Edwards, Emily               DeSales               27.43m     22.91m      75-02 
      22.91m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Santiago, Corina             Rider                 31.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 10.89      11.14q  1.8  4 
  2 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack              11.30      11.18q  1.8  4  11.179
  3 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 10.79     J11.18q  1.2  2  11.182
  4 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth               11.37      11.25q  4.8  6 
  5 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)             10.92      11.27q  2.0  5 
  6 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              11.42      11.30q  3.6  1 
  7 Webb, Tyrie                  Rutgers-Camd           11.27      11.36q  3.6  1 
  8 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  11.25      11.37q  1.2  2 
  9 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                   11.40      11.41   1.8  4 
  9 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                11.45      11.41   3.6  1 
 11 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                   11.40      11.44   1.2  2 
 12 Taylor, Justin               Moravian               11.35      11.47   3.1  3 
 13 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  11.58      11.50   4.8  6 
 14 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             11.38      11.52   2.0  5 
 14 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             11.29      11.52   3.1  3 
 16 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                11.40      11.53   3.1  3 
 17 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                   11.20      11.55   3.1  3 
 18 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC               11.32      11.56   4.8  6 
 19 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M           11.25      11.58   3.6  1 
 20 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                            11.61   2.0  5 
 20 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown               11.30      11.61   2.0  5 
 22 Konigsberg, Benjamin         Lehigh                 11.69      11.62   3.1  3 
 22 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                  11.20      11.62   1.8  4 
 24 Arzu, Julio                  Merrimack              11.67      11.64   2.0  5 
 24 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  11.49      11.64   3.1  3 
 26 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)             11.01      11.74   2.0  5 
 26 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC               11.98      11.74   3.6  1 
 28 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  11.74      11.80   1.2  2 
 29 Lota, Joseph                 Unattached             11.50      11.85   1.8  4 
 30 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown               11.45      11.97   1.2  2 
 31 Timmons, Jordan              Usmma                  12.20      12.13   3.1  3 
 32 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                12.20      12.24   1.2  2 
 33 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                12.00      12.26   3.6  1 
 34 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth               11.54      12.33   2.0  5 
 35 Gill, David                  Usmma                  12.50      12.40   4.8  6 
 36 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian               12.40      12.43   2.0  5 
 37 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                  11.60      12.48   4.8  6 
 38 Benjamin, Josh               Rutgers-Camd           12.40      12.50   1.8  4 
 39 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           12.49      12.57   4.8  6 
 -- Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth               11.68         FS   1.8  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 11.14      10.64   5.7 
  2 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack              11.18      10.84   5.7 
  2 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 11.18      10.84   5.7 
  4 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  11.37      10.96   5.7 
  5 Welsh, Sean                  York (Pa.)             11.27      11.00   5.7 
  6 Webb, Tyrie                  Rutgers-Camd           11.36      11.01   5.7 
  7 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth               11.25      11.14   5.7 
  8 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              11.30      11.28   5.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 21.88      22.09  -3.1  1 
  2 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis            21.90      22.20  -3.1  1 
  3 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 21.74      22.26  -3.1  1 
  4 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette              21.50      22.60  -3.1  1 
  5 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack              22.77      22.85  -4.1  3 
  6 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis            22.30      22.92  -4.9  2 
  7 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                   22.60      23.16  -4.9  2 
  8 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                   21.90      23.25  -3.1  1 
  9 Webb, Tyrie                  Rutgers-Camd           21.89      23.31  -3.1  1 
 10 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                 22.73      23.38  -4.1  3 
 11 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette              22.65      23.45  -4.1  3 
 12 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                   22.65      23.58  -4.9  2 
 12 Myers, Albert                Moravian               22.25      23.58  -4.9  2 
 14 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis            22.90      23.59  -3.4  4 
 15 Edobi, Immanuel              Union CC               23.20      23.63  -2.7  5 
 16 Malespina, John              Monmouth               22.78      23.66  -4.1  3 
 17 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             22.90      23.71  -3.4  4 
 17 Prater, David                Rider                  23.00      23.71  -3.4  4 
 19 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             23.10      23.72  -3.4  4 
 20 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                23.20      23.75  -2.7  5 
 21 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)             22.75      23.76  -4.1  3 
 22 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                   22.50      23.79  -4.9  2 
 23 Parker, Shamid               Essex CC               22.35      23.81  -4.9  2 
 24 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               22.06      23.90  -4.9  2 
 25 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 22.87      23.94  -4.1  3 
 26 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  23.53      23.97  -3.6  6 
 26 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                23.10      23.97  -3.4  4 
 28 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                23.31      24.01  -2.7  5 
 28 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               22.85      24.01  -4.1  3 
 30 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               22.80      24.02  -4.1  3 
 31 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M           23.46      24.03  -2.7  5 
 32 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  23.15      24.05  -2.7  5 
 33 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  23.00      24.07  -3.4  4 
 34 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               23.50      24.26  -3.6  6 
 35 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           24.12      24.40  -5.9  7 
 36 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           24.12      24.41  -5.9  7 
 37 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth               23.98      24.51  -5.9  7 
 38 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown               23.73      24.54  -3.6  6 
 38 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC               23.50      24.54  -3.6  6 
 40 Kosso, Edward                Union CC               23.20      24.58  -2.7  5 
 41 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth               23.80      24.89  -3.6  6 
 42 Bartsevich, Anton            Rider                  23.84      24.94  -5.9  7 
 43 Duncan, Thomas               Usmma                  23.60      25.01  -3.6  6 
 44 Timmons, Jordan              Usmma                  24.51      25.40  -5.9  7 
 45 Jordon, Darryl               DeSales                25.24      25.46  -2.2  8 
 46 Mitchell, Shaquille          Union CC               23.70      25.68  -3.6  6 
 47 Womack, Quran                Union CC               25.00      25.83  -2.2  8 
 47 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               24.50      25.83  -5.9  7 
 49 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                25.20      25.98  -2.2  8 
 50 Gill, David                  Usmma                  25.31      26.30  -2.2  8 
 51 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                  24.43      26.35  -5.9  7 
 52 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           25.12      26.56  -2.2  8 
 53 Benjamin, Josh               Rutgers-Camd           24.51      26.75  -5.9  7 
 54 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                25.75      26.84  -2.2  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 48.13      48.85   1 
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                49.57      48.99   1 
  3 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis            48.90      49.40   1 
  4 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 49.20      49.46   1 
  5 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack              49.97      49.47   2 
  6 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              49.98      49.84   2 
  7 Malespina, John              Monmouth               50.12      50.01   2 
  8 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               49.02      50.56   1 
  9 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  49.40      50.78   1 
 10 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                 49.18      50.84   1 
 11 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                   50.00      51.02   2 
 12 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg             51.04      51.11   3 
 13 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   50.10      51.51   2 
 14 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  50.80      51.62   2 
 15 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               50.95      51.79   3 
 16 Parker, Shamid               Essex CC               50.65      51.91   2 
 17 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                52.00      52.05   3 
 17 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               51.75      52.05   3 
 19 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           51.30      52.13   3 
 20 Brown, Andrew                Rutgers-Camd           52.09      52.38   4 
 21 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           52.58      52.49   4 
 22 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             52.24      52.65   4 
 23 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               50.59      53.18   2 
 24 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg             52.80      53.20   5 
 25 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette              52.61      53.33   5 
 26 Mease, Keenan                Muhlenberg             52.01      53.36   4 
 27 Edobi, Immanuel              Union CC               53.20      53.40   5 
 28 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth               52.42      53.44   4 
 29 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette              52.18      53.56   4 
 29 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                53.50      53.56   5 
 31 Helis, Ian                   Usmma                  52.25      53.69   4 
 32 King, Devonte                Kutztown               51.00      53.84   3 
 33 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                53.00      53.95   5 
 34 Scher, Mike                  New Paltz St           52.00      54.07   3 
 35 Follety, John                York (Pa.)             52.20      54.15   4 
 36 Newkirk, Kinser              Usmma                  53.00      54.65   5 
 37 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             53.03      54.67   5 
 38 Womack, Quran                Union CC               56.00      55.26   6 
 39 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             51.02      55.35   3 
 40 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                56.21      55.48   6 
 41 Craig, Martin                Usmma                  54.00      56.45   6 
 42 Allen, Johnny                Usmma                  55.20      56.69   6 
 43 Castel, Tremayne             Union CC               56.75      57.23   7 
 44 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                58.00      58.04   7 
 45 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             57.01      58.58   7 
 46 Boyd, Mitchell               Usmma                  55.50      59.88   6 
 47 Mitchell, Shaquille          Union CC               58.00    1:02.00   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M         1:54.80    1:56.27  
  2 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown             1:54.90    1:56.62  
  3 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette            1:57.00    1:57.44  
  4 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh               1:57.10    1:57.80  
  5 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown             1:55.32    1:58.00  
  6 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh               1:54.90    1:58.06  
  7 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh               1:56.00    1:58.50  
  8 McLaughlin, Tom              Rider                1:54.25    1:58.72  
  9 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown             1:57.00    1:58.91  
 10 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh               1:55.10    1:59.02  
 11 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth             1:53.00    1:59.08  
 12 Sampson, Matt                Rider                1:56.75    1:59.13  
 13 Scher, Mike                  New Paltz St         1:56.00    1:59.18  
 14 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales              1:57.00    1:59.34  
 15 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown             1:59.75    1:59.93  
 16 Bayeux, John                 DeSales              1:57.40    2:00.25  
 17 Morales, Anthony             St. Francis          1:55.21    2:00.30  
 18 Grady, Caleb                 Lehigh               1:57.50    2:00.36  
 19 Walsh, Andrew                Usmma                1:58.80    2:00.75  
 20 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth             1:57.40    2:00.86  
 21 O'Flynn, Dan                 Merrimack            2:01.51    2:01.11  
 22 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                 1:56.30    2:01.17  
 23 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M         2:01.80    2:01.28  
 24 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis          1:54.59    2:01.32  
 25 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M         2:01.80    2:01.43  
 26 Lake, Derek                  Rider                1:56.50    2:01.59  
 27 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown             2:00.91    2:02.12  
 28 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah              2:02.00    2:02.29  
 29 Cruz, Luis                   Merrimack            2:06.00    2:03.19  
 30 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg           1:57.24    2:03.43  
 31 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd         2:02.00    2:03.52  
 32 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                1:58.25    2:04.04  
 33 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)           2:03.00    2:04.63  
 34 Morrison, Kurt               Rider                2:00.25    2:05.62  
 35 Levine, Dylan                Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:05.90  
 36 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown             2:06.00    2:06.30  
 37 Albert, Abram                Messiah              2:05.00    2:06.33  
 38 Kentwell, Forrest            Muhlenberg           2:02.24    2:06.43  
 39 Marton, Dylan                Moravian             2:07.00    2:06.51  
 40 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M         2:03.00    2:06.60  
 41 McMurray, Matt               Lafayette            1:55.00    2:06.85  
 42 Gannon, Shawn                New Paltz St         2:05.34    2:07.23  
 43 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales              2:07.00    2:07.98  
 44 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg           2:03.24    2:09.04  
 45 Bley, Edward                 Messiah              2:07.00    2:09.55  
 46 Farragher, Mathew            New Paltz St         2:09.00    2:09.71  
 47 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M         2:04.50    2:09.86  
 48 Mulvey, Jeremy               New Paltz St         2:11.93    2:10.26  
 49 Barrood, Chris               Rider                2:04.25    2:10.56  
 50 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:11.54  
 51 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:12.66  
 52 Lukas, Dave                  New Paltz St         2:08.00    2:13.26  
 53 Ippolito, Mike               TCNJ                 2:03.60    2:13.27  
 54 Ruppel, Brendan              New Paltz St         2:12.50    2:13.33  
 55 Albers, Ben                  New Paltz St         2:14.39    2:13.81  
 56 Gill, Mathew                 New Paltz St         2:15.00    2:15.96  
 57 Acito, Alex                  Union CC             2:18.24    2:17.17  
 58 Inglis, John                 Kutztown             2:08.00    2:21.99  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh               3:52.00    3:56.62  
  2 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh               3:57.50    3:57.70  
  3 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh               3:56.00    3:57.73  
  4 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)           3:55.00    3:59.73  
  5 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                3:59.75    4:04.73  
  6 Branco, Anthony              Monmouth             4:04.90    4:05.69  
  7 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth             4:05.00    4:05.84  
  8 Weiner, Alex                 Muhlenberg           4:03.24    4:06.67  
  9 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                4:06.00    4:07.16  
 10 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian             4:10.00    4:08.22  
 11 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg           4:04.24    4:08.45  
 12 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth             3:59.00    4:08.55  
 13 Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis          3:58.22    4:08.85  
 14 Baxter, Dan                  Usmma                4:04.00    4:08.91  
 15 Cruz, Luis                   Merrimack            4:09.00    4:09.32  
 16 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg           4:10.24    4:11.70  
 17 Cornell, Evan                Rider                4:06.00    4:12.33  
 18 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth             4:02.08    4:12.74  
 19 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M         4:10.00    4:13.18  
 20 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette            4:00.00    4:13.56  
 21 Moulton, Darius              Wagner               4:12.45    4:13.58  
 22 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M         4:10.00    4:13.64  
 23 Inglis, John                 Kutztown             4:15.00    4:14.45  
 24 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown             4:12.00    4:15.70  
 25 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)           4:20.70    4:16.87  
 26 Ippolito, Mike               TCNJ                 4:16.00    4:17.14  
 27 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg           4:15.24    4:17.45  
 28 French, Kevin                Monmouth             4:01.00    4:17.71  
 29 Christensen, Nick            Merrimack            4:06.00    4:18.11  
 30 Gorski, Rob                  New Paltz St         4:20.00    4:19.10  
 31 Gannon, Shawn                New Paltz St         4:16.00    4:19.90  
 32 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M         4:13.00    4:20.31  
 33 Raffman, David               Franklin & M         4:13.00    4:20.65  
 34 Holibaugh, Aaron             Unat-Monmout         4:22.00    4:22.92  
 35 Farragher, Mathew            New Paltz St         4:24.00    4:23.19  
 36 Iannarelli, Zachary          Monmouth             4:17.00    4:24.00  
 37 Baio, Michael                Wagner               4:15.21    4:24.24  
 38 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)           4:20.00    4:24.62  
 39 Lukas, Dave                  New Paltz St         4:19.63    4:25.70  
 40 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth             4:13.00    4:26.06  
 41 Albers, Ben                  New Paltz St         4:25.00    4:26.09  
 42 Wisneiski, Mark              Usmma                4:28.00    4:27.72  
 43 Mulvey, Jeremy               New Paltz St         4:19.00    4:28.87  
 44 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg           4:10.24    4:30.92  
 45 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd         4:28.00    4:31.23  
 46 Ruppel, Brendan              New Paltz St         4:28.80    4:33.74  
 47 Gill, Mathew                 New Paltz St         4:35.00    4:43.17  
 48 Acito, Alex                  Union CC             4:50.11    4:44.01  
 49 Hill, Thomas                 Usmma                4:40.00    4:49.17  
 50 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd         4:55.34    4:50.67  
 51 Leitmeyer, Jason             Muhlenberg           4:50.24    4:57.29  
 52 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian             5:15.00    5:01.45  
 53 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah              4:40.00    5:08.59  
 54 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian             5:20.00    5:22.50  
 -- Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh               3:57.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lutcza, Matt                 Unattached          15:20.00   15:08.65  
  2 Gale, Michael                St. Francis         15:06.24   15:08.66  
  3 Collura, Dan                 Monmouth            15:10.00   15:16.56  
  4 Burke, Sean                  Lehigh              15:20.00   15:18.22  
  5 Noll, Nate                   DeSales             15:45.00   15:22.92  
  6 Ward, Evan                   Lehigh              15:30.00   15:27.72  
  7 McCullough, Sean             Rider               15:45.00   15:31.24  
  8 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh              15:45.00   15:33.33  
  9 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette           15:40.00   15:33.96  
 10 Sidebottom, Mark             TCNJ                15:40.00   15:35.32  
 11 Stahl, Eric                  Lehigh              15:30.00   15:36.74  
 12 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                15:46.49   15:37.78  
 13 Ausel, John                  Messiah             15:43.11   15:39.75  
 14 Ali, Sherif                  Merrimack           15:35.00   15:40.03  
 15 Maurais, Aaron               Merrimack           15:29.75   15:43.63  
 16 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd        15:50.00   15:55.94  
 17 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah             15:47.12   15:57.17  
 18 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd        15:50.00   15:59.44  
 19 Reilly, Daniel               Lehigh              15:30.00   16:12.21  
 20 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                15:50.00   16:12.28  
 21 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg          15:52.24   16:13.91  
 22 McGowan, David               Usmma               16:06.00   16:15.00  
 23 Fox, Gage                    Rider               16:02.00   16:17.02  
 24 Lawrence, John               Merrimack           15:55.00   16:17.25  
 25 Savage, Scott                TCNJ                15:55.00   16:17.80  
 26 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg          15:45.24   16:18.74  
 27 Leahy, Jack                  TCNJ                15:45.00   16:26.43  
 28 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah             16:26.76   16:30.10  
 29 Vadenais, Evan               Merrimack           16:04.00   16:31.04  
 30 Klinges, Henry               DeSales             15:55.00   16:38.78  
 31 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:48.21  
 32 Orlando, Joey                York (Pa.)          16:25.00   16:50.00  
 33 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:57.41  
 34 Glassmoyer, Paul             York (Pa.)          16:54.51   16:59.23  
 35 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah             17:15.00   17:21.62  
 36 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah             17:00.00   17:53.10  
 37 Viereck, Eric                Rutgers-Camd        18:32.85   17:59.73  
 38 DeRenzo, Adam                Rutgers-Camd        19:06.70   19:22.96  
 -- Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)          15:50.00        DNF  
 -- Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)          15:45.00        DNF  
 -- Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)          15:51.47        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magee, Bryan                 DeSales                        33:07.2h  
  2 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales             33:40.00   33:33.5h  
  3 Olivola, Mike                TCNJ                33:45.00   33:51.6h  
  4 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg          34:12.24   34:53.9h  
  5 Matteson, Alex               TCNJ                33:00.00   35:36.3h  
  6 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                33:45.00   35:39.6h  
  7 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                34:25.00   36:06.7h  
 -- Korten, Max                  Moravian            36:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 14.89      14.84q  6.0  2 
  2 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               14.90      14.98q  2.7  3 
  3 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           15.09      15.29q  2.7  3 
  4 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette              15.56      15.32q  2.7  3 
  5 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                 15.43      15.52q  2.8  1 
  6 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC               14.54      15.72q  2.8  1 
  7 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 15.46      15.84q  2.8  1 
  8 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               15.70      15.86q  2.7  3 
  9 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh                 16.66      16.30   2.7  3 
 10 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                 16.28      16.62   2.8  1 
 11 Knight, James                Muhlenberg             16.90      16.69   2.8  1 
 12 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth               15.95      16.70   2.8  1 
 13 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               16.70      16.71   2.7  3 
 14 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             16.95      16.73   2.8  1 
 15 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               16.80      16.74   6.0  2 
 16 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                   16.50      16.76   6.0  2 
 17 Cariello, David              Moravian               15.10      17.29   6.0  2 
 18 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                17.43      17.30   6.0  2 
 19 Moorman, Robert              Union CC               17.80      17.43   2.7  3 
 20 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown               15.95      17.66   6.0  2 
 21 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                17.50      18.83   2.7  3 
 -- Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 15.52        DNF   6.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth               14.98      14.86   1.8 
  2 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 14.84      14.94   1.8 
  3 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           15.29      15.01   1.8 
  4 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette              15.32      15.36   1.8 
  5 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                 15.52      15.38   1.8 
  6 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 15.84      15.64   1.8 
  7 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC               15.72      15.77   1.8 
  8 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               15.86      15.81   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd           52.32      53.62   1 
  2 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette              54.12      54.69   1 
  3 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette              53.90      54.99   1 
  4 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              54.70      55.68   1 
  5 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette              54.80      56.01   1 
  6 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   55.45      56.45   2 
  7 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                 56.12      56.48   2 
  8 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           54.98      56.57   1 
  9 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                57.10      56.74   3 
 10 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC               55.95      57.56   2 
 11 Konigsberg, Benjamin         Lehigh                 58.99      57.66   3 
 12 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 55.16      58.17   2 
 13 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown               57.52      58.45   3 
 14 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               54.95      58.75   1 
 15 Brown, Ron                   Monmouth               57.00      58.81   3 
 16 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                  57.77      58.92   3 
 17 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               55.90      58.94   2 
 18 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   56.70      59.29   2 
 19 White, Nicholas              Messiah                56.00      59.54   2 
 20 Moorman, Robert              Union CC             1:02.12      59.57   4 
 21 Deniro, Domenic              Lehigh               1:01.22      59.72   4 
 22 Lick, Evan                   Moravian               57.03      59.78   3 
 23 Martinez, Branden            Lehigh                 59.32    1:00.24   4 
 24 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                   57.00    1:00.27   2 
 25 Knight, James                Muhlenberg             58.50    1:00.36   3 
 26 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               57.39    1:00.67   3 
 27 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               59.95    1:03.21   5 
 28 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown               59.00    1:03.38   4 
 29 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg           1:03.87    1:03.85   4 
 30 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah              1:05.69    1:04.12   5 
 31 Boyd, Mitchell               Usmma                1:02.50    1:04.82   4 
 32 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)           1:07.51    1:05.30   5 
 33 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg           1:05.54    1:05.76   5 
 34 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC             1:04.46    1:05.81   5 
 35 Castel, Tremayne             Union CC             1:05.41    1:06.42   5 
 36 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian             1:04.00    1:06.49   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Connor               Monmouth             9:30.00    9:44.24  
  2 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                9:32.00    9:50.77  
  3 Schwarzenberg, Peter         Lehigh               9:45.00    9:51.76  
  4 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette            9:39.00    9:55.88  
  5 Foley, Connor                DeSales             10:05.00    9:58.01  
  6 Darlington, Tommy            Monmouth             9:48.00   10:07.73  
  7 Dooley, Brendan              Usmma               10:00.00   10:10.49  
  8 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales             10:15.00   10:14.55  
  9 Black, Jason                 Usmma               10:19.00   10:14.69  
 10 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M        10:20.00   10:17.66  
 11 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                9:55.00   10:17.70  
 12 Smith, Joey                  Merrimack           10:26.00   10:22.28  
 13 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth             9:59.00   10:26.08  
 14 Schatz, Jared                Messiah             10:14.78   10:26.41  
 15 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah             10:40.00   10:31.61  
 16 Fonseca, Mason               Usmma               10:28.00   10:33.61  
 17 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales             10:50.23   10:35.40  
 18 Panella, Brian               DeSales             10:30.00   10:38.19  
 19 Taylor, Brian                Kutztown            10:20.00   10:41.26  
 20 Ward, Andrew                 York (Pa.)          10:54.08   10:42.28  
 21 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                10:20.00   10:42.92  
 22 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)          10:40.48   10:44.95  
 23 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg          10:15.24   10:45.28  
 24 Konecni, Anthony             Usmma               11:00.00   10:56.36  
 25 Jennings, Dylan              Franklin & M        10:45.00   11:01.32  
 26 Michell, Mike                DeSales             10:50.00   11:01.93  
 27 Dittmer, Michael             Usmma               10:42.00   11:10.78  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         41.63      42.52  
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      41.86      42.57  
  3 Merrimack  'A'                                      42.76      43.40  
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                           42.10      43.47  
  5 Union CC  'A'                                       44.12      43.98  
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          43.75      44.08  
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            44.09      44.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:17.59    3:18.55   1 
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:18.00    3:25.13   1 
  3 Messiah  'A'                                      3:19.00    3:26.07   1 
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        3:24.30    3:26.49   1 
  5 Lafayette  'B'                                    3:22.78    3:29.91   1 
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:30.00    3:30.05   2 
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:28.24    3:30.94   1 
  8 DeSales  'B'                                      3:32.00    3:33.45   2 
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:33.53   1 
 10 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:36.24   2 
 11 Monmouth  'B'                                     3:36.90    3:38.57   3 
 12 Union CC  'A'                                     3:40.86    3:38.96   3 
 13 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:29.24    3:39.64   2 
 14 Usmma  'B'                                        3:35.00    3:43.17   2 
 15 Muhlenberg  'C'                                   3:32.24    3:50.82   2 
 16 York (Pa.)  'C'                                   4:00.00    3:56.20   3 
 17 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   4:00.00    3:58.80   3 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                 2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                 2.12m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                 1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian               1.94m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth               2.04m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack              1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Malkowicz, Craig             DeSales                1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                 1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M           1.83m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                  1.88m         NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette              1.75m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M           1.75m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg             1.85m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Saylor, Mark                 Westminster            4.88m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                   4.55m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                 4.65m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Fitzgerald, Drew             Wagner Unattache       4.65m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Whitman, John                Lehigh                 4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian               4.30m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             4.26m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  4.35m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                4.50m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                4.10m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette              4.05m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State C           4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg             3.81m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Larson, Derek                Kutztown               4.26m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- John, Tyler                  Lehigh                 4.36m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  4.35m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Burns, Sean                  Kutztown               4.26m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Voda, Chris                  Moravian               4.25m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- El Kazzaz, Mike              Unattached             4.25m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Krajewski, Dave              Unattached             3.78m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M           3.95m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Cariello, David              Moravian               4.40m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rees, James                  Kutztown               4.11m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lambert, Colton              Monmouth               4.25m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette              4.40m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harney, Brendan              Lafayette              3.75m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                3.73m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack              6.75m      6.99m   1.8  22-11.25 
     FOUL(3.0) 6.99m(1.8) FOUL(-2.9) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.66m(1.1) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian               7.20m      6.95m   1.2  22-09.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.5) 6.88m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 6.86m(1.0) 6.95m(1.2)
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                   6.86m      6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
     6.51m(-2.1) 6.54m(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 6.77m(+0.0)
  4 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth               6.65m      6.65m   0.3  21-10.00 
     6.59m(-1.0) 6.65m(0.3) 6.43m(-2.5) 6.65m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Cariello, David              Moravian               5.80m      6.49m  -1.6  21-03.50 
     FOUL      6.49m(-1.6) FOUL      6.42m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)             6.86m      6.43m   1.5  21-01.25 
     6.43m(1.5) 6.29m(0.4) FOUL(3.5) 6.37m(3.0) 6.29m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0)
  7 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian               6.74m      6.42m  -0.2  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(0.1) ND(0.3) 6.41m(1.7) PASS     
  8 Myers, Albert                Moravian               6.74m      6.40m   2.9  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.9) 6.34m(1.3) 6.13m(-0.3) PASS      6.21m(1.5) PASS     
  9 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                   6.66m      6.38m  -0.4  20-11.25 
     6.35m(-0.4) 5.83m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 7.05m      6.29m  -1.3  20-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.29m(-1.3) FOUL(0.2)         
 11 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             5.95m      5.93m  -0.8  19-05.50 
     5.93m(-0.8) 5.65m(-2.9) 5.92m(0.7)         
 12 Antoine, Kerby               Kutztown               6.65m      5.69m  -1.3  18-08.00 
     5.69m(-1.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 13 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette              6.12m      5.66m   2.2  18-07.00 
     FOUL      5.66m(2.2) ND(NWI)         
 14 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                6.30m      5.65m  -1.3  18-06.50 
     5.65m(-1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 15 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                5.59m      5.62m  -1.6  18-05.25 
     5.42m(-1.0) 5.62m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Johnson, Dalton              DeSales                6.02m      5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 17 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             6.20m      5.46m   0.7  17-11.00 
     5.39m(-1.7) 5.46m(0.7) ND(-1.5)         
 18 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             6.22m      5.45m   1.9  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.9) ND(NWI) PASS              
 19 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                 6.50m      5.43m  -1.3  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.43m(-1.3) ND(NWI)         
 20 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M           5.60m      5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 21 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                 6.00m      5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 22 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                5.80m      5.20m  -1.5  17-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(-1.5)         
 23 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M           5.60m      5.11m   0.4  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-3.6)         
 24 Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                  5.80m      4.97m  -0.5  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-0.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 24 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                6.20m      4.97m  -2.4  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-2.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                  6.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                5.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Prater, David                Rider                  6.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian              14.91m     14.43m   2.9  47-04.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 14.43m(2.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.1) 14.34m(1.4) 14.28m(-0.2)
  2 King, Travis                 Moravian              14.56m     14.36m  -1.5  47-01.50 
     14.36m(-1.5) FOUL(0.5) 13.98m(0.9) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.7) 14.20m(1.5)
  3 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth              13.96m     14.20m  -0.1  46-07.25 
     13.79m(-2.8) 13.95m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) 13.20m(0.6) 14.20m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7)
  4 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                  14.58m     14.03m   2.3  46-00.50 
     13.96m(2.4) 14.03m(2.3) 13.53m(1.9) 14.00m(1.3) 13.83m(1.2) 13.69m(0.1)
  5 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette             14.30m     13.88m   2.0  45-06.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 13.42m(-1.3) 13.22m(-1.5) 13.06m(1.9) 13.30m(0.4) 13.88m(2.0)
  6 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                13.87m     13.85m   1.1  45-05.25 
     13.70m(-2.6) 13.71m(-1.3) 13.26m(1.1) 13.61m(0.2) 13.37m(-1.9) 13.85m(1.1)
  7 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette             14.26m     13.83m   0.7  45-04.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.83m(0.7) 13.60m(2.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Waltman, Nick                Monmouth              13.68m     13.57m  -1.6  44-06.25 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 13.57m(-1.6) 12.98m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Ossont, Chris                Moravian              12.94m     13.26m  -0.1  43-06.00 
     11.93m(-1.6) 13.01m(-0.7) 13.26m(-0.1) 12.94m(2.4) 12.36m(1.3) FOUL(1.0)
 10 Prater, David                Rider                 14.40m     13.05m   2.2  42-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.05m(2.2)         
 11 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth              12.87m     12.69m  -1.0  41-07.75 
     12.67m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 12.69m(-1.0)         
 12 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                 13.00m     12.25m  -0.7  40-02.25 
     12.25m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 11.92m(1.0)         
 13 Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                 12.89m     12.21m  -0.1  40-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 12.21m(-0.1) 11.97m(-1.6)         
 14 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah               12.68m     11.76m  -0.4  38-07.00 
     11.76m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah               11.84m     11.76m   3.7  38-07.00 
     11.76m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                 11.70m     11.54m  -1.6  37-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.54m(-1.6)         
 17 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M          11.11m     11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
     11.46m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0)         
 18 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M          11.60m     11.37m  -0.3  37-03.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.37m(-0.3) 11.12m(+0.0)         
 -- Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                13.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               16.82m     17.99m   59-00.25 
      14.56m  16.42m  17.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              15.96m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  14.62m  14.65m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              15.97m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.95m  15.09m  15.03m  15.20m  14.89m  15.57m
  4 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah               15.16m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.36m  14.30m  14.73m  15.01m  FOUL  15.29m
  5 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                15.76m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.30m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL
  6 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              14.93m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.53m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.22m
  7 Lowery, John                 Kutztown              16.15m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth              15.25m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  13.20m  13.44m
  9 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                  13.30m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.57m  13.06m  13.47m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              13.71m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  12.90m  13.27m         
 11 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales               13.86m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.75m         
 12 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis           14.12m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.04m  13.09m  12.90m         
 13 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                13.58m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Black, Christopher           Kutztown              13.71m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.95m         
 15 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             13.40m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.43m  12.87m  12.75m         
 15 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales               12.91m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  12.68m         
 17 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              14.40m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m         
 18 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          13.30m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.12m  12.65m  12.30m         
 19 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)            12.72m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.93m  11.90m  12.62m         
 20 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian              12.84m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian              12.71m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.84m  11.53m  12.34m         
 22 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            12.70m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL         
 23 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                 14.23m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.64m  12.06m  FOUL         
 24 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian              12.00m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  11.99m         
 25 Cardy, Christian             St. Francis           12.22m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.57m  11.92m  11.94m         
 26 Munson, Parker               Moravian              12.85m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                14.12m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Dill, Matt                   Moravian              12.50m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.52m         
 29 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  12.80m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.35m         
 30 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            12.29m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.99m  11.26m  FOUL         
 30 Langton, John                DeSales               12.13m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.26m  FOUL         
 32 Pierson, Ryan                Usmma                 12.05m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.23m  ND  11.25m         
 33 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  11.20m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.12m  11.03m  11.17m         
 34 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack             11.00m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m         
 35 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                  10.95m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m         
 36 Boyles, Michael              Messiah               11.11m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  ND         
 37 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          12.85m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  ND  ND         
 38 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)            11.74m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m         
 39 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                 10.56m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  ND  FOUL         
 40 Gillis, D'Andre              Essex CC              11.32m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.25m         
 41 Singh, Arpreet               Rutgers-Camd           8.35m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  ND  ND         
 -- Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               12.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                46.60m     46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  46.53m  43.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah               47.99m     46.27m     151-10 
      44.40m  46.27m  43.51m  FOUL  44.99m  FOUL
  3 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               46.56m     45.39m     148-11 
      41.37m  FOUL  39.02m  FOUL  42.36m  45.39m
  4 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales               45.93m     44.69m     146-07 
      39.77m  44.69m  43.00m  44.63m  42.34m  44.58m
  5 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              46.58m     44.39m     145-08 
      41.98m  FOUL  FOUL  39.87m  42.36m  44.39m
  6 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                46.33m     43.37m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.37m  42.88m  42.34m  FOUL  41.70m
  7 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales               42.35m     41.37m     135-09 
      39.76m  FOUL  41.37m           
  8 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                 43.98m     40.85m     134-00 
      40.26m  FOUL  40.58m  40.82m  40.85m  FOUL
  9 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              39.63m     40.68m     133-05 
      38.85m  40.68m  FOUL  FOUL  40.21m  FOUL
 10 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth              42.74m     40.01m     131-03 
      40.01m  37.91m  39.07m         
 11 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                  39.50m     39.79m     130-06 
      32.48m  39.79m  FOUL         
 12 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian              40.01m     39.35m     129-01 
      39.06m  37.25m  39.35m         
 13 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian              40.00m     39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  FOUL  36.91m         
 14 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              42.52m     39.19m     128-07 
      39.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  37.20m     38.92m     127-08 
      38.92m  37.77m  37.08m         
 16 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              36.57m     38.44m     126-01 
      32.77m  38.44m  FOUL         
 17 Munson, Parker               Moravian              39.40m     37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  36.33m         
 18 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          41.65m     37.68m     123-07 
      37.68m  35.77m  36.55m         
 18 Sourbeer, Ben                Unattached                       37.68m     123-07 
      37.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            37.65m     37.28m     122-04 
      34.43m  36.40m  37.28m         
 21 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis           40.85m     36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Cook, Angelo                 DeSales               39.77m     36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  36.28m  35.87m         
 23 Black, Christopher           Kutztown              36.57m     35.94m     117-11 
      32.64m  35.94m  FOUL         
 24 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth              35.07m     35.51m     116-06 
      FOUL  33.87m  35.51m         
 25 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            36.87m     34.83m     114-03 
      33.78m  34.41m  34.83m         
 26 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)            38.74m     34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                 32.50m     34.17m     112-01 
      34.17m  ND  FOUL         
 28 Boyles, Michael              Messiah               34.75m     33.92m     111-03 
      33.69m  FOUL  33.92m         
 29 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               33.16m     31.89m     104-07 
      30.59m  FOUL  31.89m         
 30 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian              34.00m     31.34m     102-10 
      30.94m  31.34m  ND         
 31 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  32.50m     30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.78m         
 32 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                 33.54m     29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.95m         
 33 Torres, Phillip              Moravian              35.10m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          34.23m     29.13m      95-07 
      29.13m  ND  ND         
 35 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack             31.07m     28.81m      94-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.81m         
 36 Gillis, D'Andre              Essex CC              50.26m     28.57m      93-09 
      FOUL  28.57m  FOUL           
 37 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                  29.00m     25.01m      82-01 
      FOUL  25.01m  FOUL         
 -- D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth              45.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              39.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Osti, George                 Rider                 44.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 de Jesus, Wilfredo           Shore AC              61.26m     59.13m     194-00 
      58.88m  58.98m  FOUL  59.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               49.34m     53.73m     176-03 
      51.16m  52.26m  53.73m  51.16m  50.98m  51.64m
  3 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                51.05m     50.36m     165-03 
      49.95m  50.02m  48.85m  47.72m  50.36m  FOUL
  4 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth              49.63m     49.69m     163-00 
      49.27m  FOUL  49.69m  47.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette             51.65m     49.46m     162-03 
      45.57m  46.80m  FOUL  47.09m  49.46m  47.82m
  6 Osti, George                 Rider                 53.64m     49.24m     161-06 
      45.84m  46.83m  47.01m  45.67m  49.24m  48.58m
  7 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             51.00m     48.80m     160-01 
      FOUL  48.19m  48.80m  FOUL  48.45m  48.65m
  8 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              45.21m     47.65m     156-04 
      41.40m  47.65m  44.70m  46.14m  FOUL  46.08m
  9 Lowery, John                 Kutztown              44.58m     46.37m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth              47.80m     46.00m     150-11 
      45.78m  44.91m  46.00m         
 11 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              47.24m     45.23m     148-05 
      45.06m  45.23m  44.32m         
 12 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth              40.61m     45.18m     148-03 
      FOUL  43.86m  45.18m         
 13 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                 47.07m     44.88m     147-03 
      44.84m  44.88m  FOUL         
 14 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              43.37m     44.15m     144-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.15m         
 15 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                 45.79m     43.83m     143-09 
      38.03m  FOUL  43.83m         
 16 Dill, Matt                   Moravian              32.50m     42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.95m  FOUL         
 17 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales               43.68m     40.98m     134-05 
      FOUL  39.84m  40.98m         
 18 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               32.96m     40.91m     134-03 
      37.15m  39.53m  40.91m         
 19 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                  39.80m     40.10m     131-07 
      38.93m  40.10m  39.66m         
 20 Torres, Phillip              Moravian              40.01m     39.17m     128-06 
      39.17m  FOUL  38.81m         
 21 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth              40.55m     36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                  33.10m     35.08m     115-01 
      32.98m  34.13m  35.08m         
 23 Faynor, Martin               TCNJ                  31.15m     33.92m     111-03 
      30.37m  FOUL  33.92m         
 24 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah               32.57m     33.82m     110-11 
      30.66m  33.82m  32.33m         
 25 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian              37.10m     33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                 36.04m     29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  ND  ND         
 -- Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                  42.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pluhowski, Mike              Usmma                 29.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fahringer, Andrew            Unattached            74.50m     77.47m     254-02 
      77.47m  68.43m  FOUL  FOUL  70.51m  74.68m
  2 Zack, Gary                   Unattached            70.00m     67.80m     222-05 
      66.07m  63.65m  67.80m  67.26m  FOUL  64.58m
  3 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian              65.00m     65.68m     215-06 
      60.59m  65.68m  56.54m  58.12m  63.18m  62.93m
  4 Gilhuly, Kevin               Monmouth              62.33m     64.83m     212-08 
      56.84m  61.24m  61.88m  58.65m  64.83m  64.13m
  5 Lipschutz, McLean            Monmouth              64.76m     63.79m     209-03 
      56.30m  63.79m  58.52m  59.84m  FOUL  61.64m
  6 VanLiew, Tim                 Rutgers-Camd          66.00m     62.23m     204-02 
      57.90m  54.65m  57.14m  FOUL  62.23m  FOUL
  7 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian              62.00m     56.64m     185-10 
      56.64m  56.06m  FOUL  54.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T. R          57.43m     54.75m     179-07 
      51.42m  50.01m  54.75m  54.73m  53.12m  51.47m
  9 Connors, Kyle                Moravian              57.00m     53.29m     174-10 
      52.50m  53.03m  52.39m  53.29m  52.61m  53.10m
 10 Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette             53.45m     51.04m     167-05 
      50.98m  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL
 11 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                           50.94m     167-01 
      46.92m  50.94m  46.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Rafferty, Matt               TCNJ                  53.12m     50.62m     166-01 
      FOUL  50.62m  FOUL  FOUL  48.33m  FOUL
 13 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette             58.00m     49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.97m         
 14 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales               44.96m     49.19m     161-05 
      46.75m  45.48m  49.19m         
 15 Youmans, Kyle                Monmouth              55.74m     48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  47.51m  44.50m         
 16 Norcross, Chris              Monmouth              50.12m     48.81m     160-02 
      45.10m  48.81m  FOUL         
 17 Toote, Celtson               Messiah               46.09m     48.26m     158-04 
      44.92m  44.00m  48.26m           
 18 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth              52.40m     47.15m     154-08 
      40.89m  47.15m  FOUL         
 19 Owen, Collin                 Lafayette             48.39m     46.14m     151-04 
      37.81m  ND  46.14m         
 20 Koval, Peter                 Lafayette             45.00m     45.41m     149-00 
      43.40m  45.41m  ND         
 21 Hawn, Thomas                 DeSales               49.70m     45.15m     148-01 
      45.15m  45.11m  FOUL         
 22 Onto, Keith                  Wagner Unattache      52.00m     42.92m     140-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.92m           
 23 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M          41.46m     40.30m     132-03 
      40.30m  ND  ND         
 24 Weaver, Zachary              Usmma                 43.57m     35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  ND  ND         
 25 Osti, George                 Rider                 40.00m     35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  ND  ND         
 26 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M          50.13m     35.26m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.26m  ND         
 27 Giaccio, Daniel              Usmma                 29.90m     29.66m      97-04 
      29.66m  ND  ND