************************************************************************

 

                             FINAL RESULTS – MEN
************************************************************************
 
              2014 Coach P Invitational - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014               
                          Hosted by: Moravian College                          
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Top 8 times qualify for the final.
        Meet: M 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        IC4A: # 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.           # 11.05q  0.1  1 
  2 Brown, Nehemiah              Army Prep                11.14q +0.0  5 
  3 Walker, Justin               Suffolk CC               11.21q  0.1  1 
  4 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   11.22q -0.6  2 
  5 Jean-Gilles, Taylor          Merrimack                11.23q  0.8  6 
  6 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack                11.25q  0.1  1 
  7 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             11.26q +0.0  8 
  8 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   11.32q  0.3  4 
  9 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 11.36  +0.0  8 
 10 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                 11.37  +0.0  3 
 11 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg               11.38  -0.6  2 
 12 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                   11.39  +0.0  7 
 13 Saint Germain, Romain        Cortland St.             11.40   0.8  6 
 14 Barnett, Matt                Moravian                 11.43  +0.0  5 
 14 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             11.43   0.3  4 
 16 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             11.44  +0.0  5 
 16 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds             11.44   0.3  4 
 18 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 11.47  +0.0  5 
 19 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   11.48  +0.0  7 
 20 Bourgeois, Marquise          Moravian                 11.50   0.1  1 
 21 Emekekwue, Kenenna           Cortland St.             11.53  +0.0  3 
 22 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone                 11.54  +0.0  3 
 23 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  11.56  +0.0  8 
 24 Taitt, Andrew                Suffolk CC               11.57  +0.0  3 
 25 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  11.60   0.3  4 
 26 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  11.61  +0.0  7 
 27 Reed, Christian              Army Prep                11.66  +0.0  8 
 28 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds             11.67  +0.0  8 
 28 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian                 11.67  -0.6  2 
 30 St. Amour, Christian         Utica                    11.68  +0.0  7 
 30 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  11.68   0.1  1 
 32 Gibson, Trevor               Utica                    11.72   0.8  6 
 33 Smith, Devante               Suffolk CC               11.73  -0.6  2 
 34 Quinones, Brandon            Army Prep                11.74  +0.0  3 
 35 Samples, Darius              Cortland St.             11.76   0.8  6 
 36 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                   11.79  +0.0  7 
 37 Sigona, Peter                Cortland St.             11.81  +0.0  5 
 38 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                   11.84  -0.6  2 
 39 Matulac, Brandon             Bergen CC                11.88  +0.0  7 
 40 Evans, Khaaliq               Cortland St.             11.89  +0.0  5 
 41 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             11.91  +0.0  3 
 42 Reed, Dionte                 Army Prep                11.95   0.1  1 
 43 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 11.97  +0.0  5 
 44 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                  11.99   0.8  6 
 45 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  12.00  +0.0  8 
 46 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                  12.01   0.8  6 
 47 DeAngelo, Anthony            Merrimack                12.03  -0.6  2 
 48 Evans, Lacey                 Neumann                  12.26  -0.6  2 
 49 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian                 12.30   0.1  1 
 50 Robinson, Craig              Moravian                 12.31  +0.0  3 
 51 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC                12.33  +0.0  8 
 52 Qatanani, Omar               Bergen CC                12.70  +0.0  5 
 53 Payne, Wallace               Bergen CC                12.73   0.1  1 
 54 Hofmann, Mike                Moravian                 12.76   0.3  4 
 55 Walsh, Brandon               Bergen CC                12.81   0.3  4 
 56 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                12.83  +0.0  3 
 57 Johnson, Brihem              Neumann                  12.87   0.8  6 
 58 Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                  13.15  +0.0  8 
 59 Szabo, Vance                 Alum Moravian            13.42   0.3  4 
 60 Lyons, Zac                   Merrimack                15.46   0.8  6 
 61 Hagerty, Kyle                Moravian                 16.16  +0.0  7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Top 8 times qualify for the final.
        Meet: M 10.39  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        IC4A: # 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Nehemiah              Army Prep                10.84# +0.0 
  2 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             10.88# +0.0 
  3 Jean-Gilles, Taylor          Merrimack                10.97# +0.0 
  4 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             11.16  +0.0 
  5 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   11.24  +0.0 
  6 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack                11.25  +0.0 
  7 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   11.31  +0.0 
  8 Walker, Justin               Suffolk CC               11.32  +0.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.75  2010        Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        IC4A: # 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jean-Gilles, Taylor          Merrimack                22.34  -1.3  1 
  2 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             22.38  -1.3  1 
  3 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.53  -1.3  1 
  4 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             22.68  -1.3  1 
  5 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   22.70  -2.3  2 
  6 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   22.80  -2.4  3 
  7 Brown, Nehemiah              Army Prep                22.81  -2.3  2 
  8 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack                22.87  -2.4  3 
  9 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             22.89  -2.6  4 
 10 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   22.90  -2.4  3 
 11 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             22.94  -1.3  1 
 12 Smith, Devante               Suffolk CC               23.07  -2.4  3 
 13 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 23.09  -2.4  3 
 14 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   23.12  -1.3  1 
 15 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds             23.14  -2.3  2 
 16 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             23.15  -1.3  5 
 17 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds             23.16  -2.4  3 
 17 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                   23.16  -1.3  1 
 19 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                   23.17  -2.3  2 
 20 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             23.21  -2.3  2 
 21 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  23.24  -2.6  4 
 21 Saint Germain, Romain        Cortland St.             23.24  -1.3  5 
 23 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                 23.25  -2.3  2 
 23 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             23.25  -2.4  3 
 25 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg               23.27  -1.3  5 
 26 St. Amour, Christian         Utica                    23.32  -1.3  5 
 27 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  23.34  -1.3  5 
 28 Bourgeois, Marquise          Moravian                 23.36  -2.6  4 
 29 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone                 23.38  -0.4  6 
 30 Boney, James                 Suffolk CC               23.45  -2.6  4 
 31 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                  23.51  -0.4  6 
 32 Braga, John                  Merrimack                23.53  -0.4  6 
 33 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               23.59  -2.6  4 
 34 Scott, Rayshawn              Utica                    23.60  -0.2 11 
 35 Green, Andre                 Cortland St.             23.63  -0.4  6 
 36 Barr, John                   Moravian                 23.71  -0.4  6 
 37 Gibson, Trevor               Utica                    23.74  -2.4  3 
 38 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian                 23.79  -2.6  4 
 39 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   23.82  -2.3  2 
 40 Scott, Zane                  Ithaca                   23.85  -2.9  8 
 41 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.             23.89  -0.3  7 
 42 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone                 24.02  -0.4  6 
 43 Quinones, Brandon            Army Prep                24.03  -2.9  8 
 44 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  24.06  -2.3  2 
 45 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian                 24.10  -2.6  4 
 46 Reed, Dionte                 Army Prep                24.13  -2.9  8 
 47 Strum, David                 Keystone                 24.17  -0.4  6 
 48 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg               24.20  -2.9  8 
 48 Reed, Christian              Army Prep                24.20  -0.3  7 
 50 Taitt, Andrew                Suffolk CC               24.25  -2.6  4 
 50 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                  24.25  -2.9  8 
 52 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                  24.41  -2.9  8 
 53 Mackinnon, Kyle              Ithaca                   24.47  -1.3  5 
 54 Hart, Justin                 Army Prep                24.67  -2.9  9 
 55 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             24.72  -0.4  6 
 56 Evans, Khaaliq               Cortland St.             24.73  -0.3  7 
 57 Bettex, Kyle                 Cortland St.             24.75  -2.9  9 
 58 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC                24.77  -0.7 10 
 59 Jones, Warner                Alum Moravian            24.87  -0.3  7 
 60 Robinson, Craig              Moravian                 25.00  -2.9  9 
 61 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             25.04  -0.3  7 
 62 Masulla, Mike                DeSales                  25.09  -0.7 10 
 63 Orecchio, Zachary            DeSales                  25.13  -0.3  7 
 64 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 25.24  -0.3  7 
 65 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  25.36  -2.9  9 
 66 Brand, Jonathan              Keystone                 25.37  -2.9  9 
 67 Davis, Derrick               Unattached               25.57  -0.7 10 
 68 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone                 25.72  -2.9  9 
 69 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                25.83  -2.9  9 
 70 King, Jake                   Keystone                 26.02  -2.9  9 
 71 Evans, Lacey                 Neumann                  26.24  -0.7 10 
 72 Smith, Stephen               Neumann                  26.40  -0.7 10 
 73 Johnson, Brihem              Neumann                  26.66  -0.7 10 
 73 Finucane, Seamus             Cortland St.             26.66  -0.7 10 
 75 Qatanani, Omar               Bergen CC                26.82  -0.7 10 
 76 Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                  27.36  -0.2 11 
 77 Walsh, Brandon               Bergen CC                27.70  -0.2 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.20  2012        Nick Hepp, Lafayette                        
        IC4A: # 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boham, Damien                East Strouds             47.95M  1 
  2 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             48.85#  1 
  3 Abubakar, Ibrahim            Suffolk CC               49.08#  1 
  4 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 49.64#  1 
  5 Femia, Matt                  Ithaca                   50.19   1 
  6 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds             50.74   1 
  7 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh                   50.89   2 
  8 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                   50.90   1 
  9 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  51.39   2 
 10 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   51.47   2 
 11 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone                 51.86   3 
 11 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian                 51.86   1 
 13 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               51.91   3 
 14 Boney, James                 Suffolk CC               51.96   2 
 14 Scott, Zane                  Ithaca                   51.96   3 
 16 Wong, Eric                   Cortland St.             52.16   2 
 17 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               52.21   3 
 18 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg               52.28   2 
 19 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               52.42   3 
 20 Ricci, Cameron               Merrimack                52.54   4 
 21 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg               52.58   4 
 22 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                  52.65   5 
 23 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.             52.69   2 
 24 Caruso, Joe                  Merrimack                52.92   4 
 25 Barr, John                   Moravian                 52.93   3 
 26 Gibson, Trevor               Utica                    52.97   3 
 27 Drover, Tommy                Merrimack                53.01   4 
 28 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             53.12   4 
 29 Strum, David                 Keystone                 53.13   4 
 30 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg               53.29   5 
 31 Richardson, Pete             Cortland St.             53.64   3 
 32 Mackinnon, Kyle              Ithaca                   53.94   2 
 33 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  54.51   5 
 34 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC                54.63   5 
 35 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  55.03   6 
 36 Jones, Warner                Alum Moravian            55.05   6 
 37 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg               55.57   5 
 38 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                56.16   6 
 39 Brand, Jonathan              Keystone                 57.09   5 
 40 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                  57.27   4 
 41 Neri, Mike                   Marywood Uni             58.22   6 
 42 Larsen, Adam                 Marywood Uni             58.23   6 
 43 Masulla, Mike                DeSales                  58.63   5 
 44 Adams, Keanu                 Bergen CC                58.73   6 
 45 Bonge, James                 DeSales                  59.66   5 
 46 Smith, Stephen               Neumann                  59.94   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Alley start for all but the last heat.
        Meet: M 1:54.30  2010        Frank Redmond, Misericordia               
        IC4A: # 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               1:53.85M  1 
  2 Zlatniski, Corey             Utica                  1:55.17#  1 
  3 Bohanan, Larkin              Ithaca                 1:57.39   1 
  4 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                 1:57.67   1 
  5 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                1:58.27   1 
  6 O'Flynn, Dan                 Merrimack              1:58.97   2 
  7 Clements, James              Lehigh                 1:59.19   2 
  8 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             1:59.36   2 
  9 Edwards, Will                DeSales                2:00.25   2 
 10 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds           2:00.64   3 
 11 Porter, Devin                Suffolk CC             2:01.70   2 
 12 Iulo, Robert                 Lehigh                 2:01.97   2 
 13 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:02.02   1 
 14 Moschitto, Joseph            Cortland St.           2:02.07   2 
 15 Simon, Gregoire              Suffolk CC             2:03.89   3 
 16 Merring, William             Bruce Denton           2:04.61   4 
 17 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               2:04.67   3 
 18 Grady, Caleb                 Lehigh                 2:04.82   2 
 19 Jarvis, Sharif               Keystone               2:05.57   4 
 20 McGlone, Austin              Suffolk CC             2:06.51   3 
 21 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg             2:06.60   4 
 22 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           2:06.87   4 
 23 Cullinane, Seamus            Lehigh                 2:06.98   1 
 24 McNamara, Jamie              Utica                  2:07.38   4 
 25 Kreiger, Zach                Unattached             2:07.58   3 
 26 Smith, Robert                Lehigh                 2:07.89   3 
 27 Ferretti, Andrew             D.A.R.T.               2:08.30   5 
 28 Winberg, Erik                Utica                  2:08.73   3 
 29 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             2:09.69   5 
 30 Davis, Derrick               Unattached             2:10.13   4 
 31 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:13.33   5 
 32 Piekos, Taylor               East Strouds           2:13.57   4 
 33 Larsen, Adam                 Marywood Uni           2:14.28   5 
 34 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               2:16.83   5 
 35 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                2:19.10   6 
 36 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone               2:19.44   5 
 37 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             2:20.49   5 
 38 Aleksyeyenko, Ivan           Bergen CC              2:22.12   6 
 39 Neri, Mike                   Marywood Uni           2:22.45   6 
 40 Aguilar, Edgar               Bergen CC              2:23.62   6 
 41 Adams, Keanu                 Bergen CC              2:24.16   6 
 42 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian               2:24.59   6 
 43 Maresca, Vincet              Bergen CC              2:32.26   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:59.71  2012        Dillon Farrell, Moravian                  
        IC4A: # 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               3:59.39M  1 
  2 Ali, Sherif                  Merrimack              4:00.37   1 
  3 Cruz, Luis                   Merrimack              4:01.67   1 
  4 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                4:08.12   1 
  5 Lutcza, Matt                 Alum Moravian          4:08.80   1 
  6 Anderson, Sam                Utica                  4:09.34   1 
  7 Davis, Brendan               Ithaca                 4:09.45   2 
  8 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds           4:09.69   1 
  9 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             4:09.88   1 
 10 Cullinane, Seamus            Lehigh                 4:10.34   1 
 11 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                4:11.14   2 
 12 McNamara, Jamie              Utica                  4:11.70   2 
 13 Grady, Caleb                 Lehigh                 4:12.52   1 
 14 Derderian, Steve             Ithaca                 4:13.20   2 
 15 Merring, William             Bruce Denton           4:13.47   2 
 16 Beck, Dan                    DeSales                4:13.89   2 
 17 Mitchell, Andrew             Moravian               4:14.66   1 
 18 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               4:14.77   2 
 19 Collins, Patrick             DeSales                4:15.74   2 
 20 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           4:16.90   2 
 21 McGlone, Austin              Suffolk CC             4:18.06   2 
 22 Jarvis, Sharif               Keystone               4:19.20   2 
 23 Prestifilippo, Joe           Unattached             4:19.68   2 
 24 Piekos, Taylor               East Strouds           4:20.01   2 
 25 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             4:26.51   3 
 26 King, Jake                   Keystone               4:31.69   3 
 27 Curran, TJ                   Merrimack              4:32.74   3 
 28 Rigotti, Jeremy              Moravian               4:33.51   3 
 29 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           4:34.62   2 
 30 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               4:36.13   3 
 31 Sobel, Alex                  Moravian               4:36.79   3 
 32 Adams, Keanu                 Bergen CC              4:44.25   3 
 33 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone               4:49.14   3 
 34 Aguilar, Edgar               Bergen CC              4:50.55   3 
 35 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian               4:51.87   3 
 36 Aleksyeyenko, Ivan           Bergen CC              5:03.42   3 
 37 Maresca, Vincet              Bergen CC              5:11.33   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 15:08.22  2010        Chris Southwick, Haverford               
        IC4A: # 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Evan                   Lehigh                15:45.88  
  2 Clark, Jimmy                 Merrimack             16:19.17  
  3 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian              16:21.99  
  4 Cummings, Matt               DeSales               16:23.41  
  5 Lee, Josh                    Utica                 16:23.92  
  6 Talbert, Zachary             East Strouds          16:24.95  
  7 Kiprop, Shadrack             Misericordia          16:32.41  
  8 Fitzgerald, Alex             Unattached            16:43.51  
  9 Seskus, John                 Suffolk CC            17:12.39  
 10 Martinelli, Austin           Misericordia          17:14.08  
 11 Aguilar, Edgar               Bergen CC             19:19.55  
 12 Maresca, Vincet              Bergen CC             21:00.08  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 31:31.95  2011        Donnie Noble, Moravian                   
        IC4A: # 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lutcza, Matt                 Alum Moravian         31:45.29# 
  2 Moulton, Robert              Caldwell              33:04.43  
  3 Reinhardt, Jeremiah          Alum Moravian         34:04.61  
  4 Budinski, Nick               Marywood Uni          34:06.34  
  5 Wegman, James                Merrimack             34:21.62  
  6 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC          34:25.23  
  7 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              34:45.79  
  8 Korten, Max                  Moravian              35:49.78  
  9 Michell, Mike                DeSales               36:12.81  
 10 Miller, Jesse                Alum Moravian         36:28.64  
 11 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC          37:04.12  
 12 Hode, Blaise                 Middlesex CC          39:14.88  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Top 8 times qualify for the final.
        Meet: M 14.27  2013        Sekou Kaba, Ottawa                          
        IC4A: # 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffing, Shane               Utica                  # 15.22q -0.1  3 
  2 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds           # 15.31q -0.1  3 
  2 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds           # 15.31q  1.1  1 
  4 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.           # 15.36q +0.0  2 
  5 Spencer, John                Merrimack              # 15.43q -0.5  4 
  6 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds           # 15.60q -0.5  4 
  7 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.           # 15.66q +0.0  2 
  8 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             15.75q -0.5  4 
  9 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    15.99  -0.1  3 
 10 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 16.26  -0.1  3 
 11 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                   16.34  -0.5  4 
 12 Bettex, Kyle                 Cortland St.             16.35  -0.1  3 
 13 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   16.59   1.1  1 
 14 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               16.95   1.1  1 
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                 17.03  +0.0  2 
 16 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                   17.04  -0.5  4 
 17 Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                   17.40  +0.0  2 
 18 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC               17.54  -0.5  4 
 19 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             17.61   1.1  1 
 19 Finucane, Seamus             Cortland St.             17.61  +0.0  2 
 21 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                  17.85  -0.5  4 
 22 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                   18.11  -0.1  3 
 23 Sheldon, Kevin               Lehigh                   18.57   1.1  1 
 -- Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                     DQ  +0.0  2  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Top 8 times qualify for the final.
        Meet: M 14.27  2013        Sekou Kaba, Ottawa                          
        IC4A: # 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds             15.03#  1.5 
  2 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds             15.19#  1.5 
  3 Ruffing, Shane               Utica                    15.40#  1.5 
  4 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.             15.46#  1.5 
  5 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds             15.59#  1.5 
  6 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             15.66#  1.5 
  7 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             15.68#  1.5 
  8 Spencer, John                Merrimack                15.73   1.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.09  2011        Kori Meshaw, Kutztown                       
        IC4A: # 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds             53.26#  1 
  2 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds             55.18#  1 
  3 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.             55.95#  1 
  4 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 56.14#  1 
  5 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  56.74   2 
  6 Ruddick, Kenneth             Suffolk CC               56.77   1 
  7 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds             56.83   1 
  8 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    57.13   2 
  9 Ruffing, Shane               Utica                    57.44   2 
 10 Wong, Eric                   Cortland St.             57.63   1 
 11 Troxell, Tom                 Lehigh                   58.06   2 
 12 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             58.11   1 
 13 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                   58.18   2 
 14 Spencer, John                Merrimack                59.11   2 
 15 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg               59.20   2 
 16 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                  59.40   4 
 17 Richardson, Pete             Cortland St.             59.63   3 
 18 Matulac, Brandon             Bergen CC              1:00.68   3 
 19 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               1:00.91   3 
 20 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                 1:01.94   3 
 21 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian               1:03.75   3 
 22 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               1:05.01   4 
 23 Hofmann, Mike                Moravian               1:07.56   4 
 -- English, Christian           Keystone                   DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:41.26  2013        C.J. Sousis, Cobleskill                   
        IC4A: # 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferretti, Andrew             D.A.R.T.               9:47.96  
  2 Smith, Joey                  Merrimack              9:54.63  
  3 Foley, Connor                DeSales                9:55.23  
  4 Calamia, Robert              Suffolk CC             9:58.44  
  5 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                9:59.61  
  6 Flank, Jaryd                 Muhlenberg            10:06.68  
  7 Kilheeney, Bradley           DeSales               10:14.08  
  8 Meixsell, Bradley            East Strouds          10:23.20  
  9 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg            10:35.95  
 10 Seskus, John                 Suffolk CC            10:36.24  
 11 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales               10:53.57  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.24  2013        , Army Prep                                 
                       Beavers, Hall, Wolffe, Santana                    
        IC4A: # 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 41.94#  1 
     1) Rickard, Kyle                   2) Bailey, Seth                   
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Parker-Washington, Keith       
  2 Suffolk CC  'A'                                       42.51#  1 
     1) Abubakar, Ibrahim               2) Walker, Justin                 
     3) Biggs, Galvin                   4) Smith, Devante                 
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.57#  1 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Matthias, Aaron                
     3) Davis, Kevin                    4) Hejna, Jeffrey                 
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.62#  1 
     1) Benito, Andrew                  2) Otieno, Martin                 
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Del Rossi, Christopher         
  5 Moravian  'A'                                         43.23#  1 
     1) Gardener, Austin                2) Barnett, Matt                  
     3) Poole, Jamil                    4) Bourgeois, Marquise            
  6 Army Prep  'B'                                        43.61#  2 
     1) Reed, Christian                 2) Bares, Lee                     
     3) Seabury, John-Paul              4) Brown, Nehemiah                
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       43.78   1 
     1) Geyer, Cody                     2) Waleski, Jake                  
     3) Reutter, Scott                  4) Davis, Darnell                 
  8 Ithaca  'B'                                           43.84   2 
     1) Curtis, Tyler                   2) Smith, Jordan                  
     3) Willis, Jake                    4) Edmonds, Brennan               
  9 DeSales  'A'                                          44.08   2 
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Sikanowicz, Zach               
     3) Ingalls, Braheem                4) Orecchio, Zachary              
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                     44.11   2 
     1) Marich, Aidan                   2) Adeyemo, Oluwatosin            
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
 11 Bergen CC  'A'                                        47.78   2 
     1) Matulac, Brandon                2) Payne, Wallace                 
     3) Angu, Jacob                     4) Manausala, Kevin               
 -- Neumann  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of Zone 2
     1) Wilis-Lear, Kyree               2) Sumpter, Marcus                
     3) Durjan, Johathan                4) Pileggi, Domenic               
 -- Cortland St.  'A'                                        DQ   1  Out of 3rd Zone
     1) Rondinello, Keewan              2) Emekekwue, Kenenna             
     3) Williams, Jerel                 4) Garcia, Melique                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:17.32  2011        , Kutztown                                
                         Mock, Berry, Weeks, Meshaw                        
        IC4A: # 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:16.38M  1 
     1) Parker-Washington, Keith        2) Garvey, Robert                 
     3) Boham, Damien                   4) Washington, Derrick            
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:22.61#  1 
     1) Mann, Mason                     2) Smith, Jordan                  
     3) Femia, Matt                     4) Edmonds, Brennan               
  3 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     3:23.01#  1 
     1) Abubakar, Ibrahim               2) Biggs, Galvin                  
     3) Ruddick, Kenneth                4) Porter, Devin                  
  4 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:24.99   1 
     1) Rondinello, Keewan              2) Garcia, Melique                
     3) Wong, Eric                      4) Williams, Jerel                
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:26.99   1 
     1) Clements, James                 2) Cullinane, Seamus              
     3) Grady, Caleb                    4) Iulo, Robert                   
  6 DeSales  'A'                                        3:28.11   2 
     1) Sikanowicz, Zach                2) Orecchio, Zachary              
     3) Motsney, Ethan                  4) Dusza, Dave                    
  7 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:28.99   1 
     1) Saint Germain, Romain           2) Schenke, Rob                   
     3) Richardson, Pete                4) Christopherson, Connor         
  8 Keystone  'B'                                       3:32.43   2 
     1) Jarvis, Sharif                  2) Brand, Jonathan                
     3) Polanco, Dan                    4) King, Jake                     
  9 DeSales  'C'                                        3:42.24   2 
     1) Collins, Patrick                2) Lezama, Mikel                  
     3) Gamarra, Mike                   4) Masulla, Mike                  
 10 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:42.59   1 
     1) Rickard, Kyle                   2) Robertino, Adam                
     3) Ruiz, Anthony                   4) Gaetan, Angel                  
 11 Keystone  'C'                                       3:45.85   2 
     1) Steiner, Kyle                   2) Hardy, Rich                    
     3) Robbs, Mike                     4) Stonier, Jeremy                
 12 Bergen CC  'A'                                      3:51.48   2 
     1) Matulac, Brandon                2) Angu, Jacob                    
     3) Browne, Curtis                  4) Adams, Keanu                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 173,178,183,188,193,198, ... +5cm
        Meet: M 2.08m  2013        Adeolu Adesida, Lehigh                      
        IC4A: # 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   2.13mM   6-11.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Epps, Maurice                Suffolk CC               1.98m#   6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brandt, Andrew               Ithaca                   1.98m#   6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   1.98m#   6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   1.98m#   6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Tutein, Rob                  Utica                    1.98m#   6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             1.98m#   6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             1.98m#   6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Scott, Rayshawn              Utica                    1.93m#   6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 1.93m#   6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Bettex, Kyle                 Cortland St.             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                      NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC                  NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Finucane, Seamus             Cortland St.                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Cardona, Matt                Keystone                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 365,380,395,410,425,440,455, ... +15cm
        Meet: M 5.26m  2011        Craig Van Leeuwen, Ramapo                   
        IC4A: # 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.85m#  15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bares, Lee                   Army Prep                4.55m#  14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Monacelli, Jarrod            Ithaca                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 John, Tyler                  Lehigh                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Palushi, Beznik              Cortland St.             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hoshyla, Josiah              Suffolk CC               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Anderson, Aaron              Cortland St.             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XX  XXX 
  8 Sikes, Kyle                  Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XX  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Whitman, John                Lehigh                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Krajewski, Dave              Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Calandra, Tom                Cortland St.             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Fitchett, Corey              Cortland St.             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Bonge, James                 DeSales                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Drill, Dan                   Ithaca                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Yesalonis, Eric              Utica                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 19 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Appel, Taylor                Ithaca                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ogden, Casey                 Cortland St.                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Holguin, Zachary             Suffolk CC                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Walsh, Brandon               Bergen CC                   NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Elkazzaz, Mike               Unattached                  NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Adams, Keanu                 Bergen CC                   NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Sheldon, Kevin               Lehigh                      NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Corey                 East Strouds                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                      NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                     NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure 1st legal jump and then minimum of 18'6" // 5.64m
 Qualify top 9 collegiates + any unattached with the qualifer.
        Meet: M 7.08m  2011        Kyle Devins, Ithaca                         
        IC4A: # 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Braga, John                  Merrimack                7.04m# +0.0  23-01.25 
     6.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 7.04m(+0.0) 7.03m(0.2) 6.87m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.0)
  2 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                   7.00m#  1.0  22-11.75 
     6.51m(-0.3) 6.94m(-0.3) 6.95m(0.1) 7.00m(1.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3)
  3 Green, Andre                 Cortland St.             6.94m# +0.0  22-09.25 
     6.91m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.67m(0.3) 6.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               6.72m#  1.3  22-00.75 
     6.33m(0.9) 5.60m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.12m(-1.2) 6.72m(1.3) FOUL(-1.4)
  5 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     6.59m(-0.9) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 6.49m(+0.0)
  6 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   6.65m   1.0  21-10.00 
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.65m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.63m(-0.1) 6.61m(-0.0)
  7 Seabury, John-Paul           Army Prep                6.57m   1.3  21-06.75 
     6.46m(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 6.34m(-1.3) 6.57m(1.3) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0)
  8 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.33m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0)
  9 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                   6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(0.9) 6.11m(+0.0)
 10 Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.             6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
     6.01m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0)           
 11 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone                 6.27m  -1.1  20-07.00 
     4.44m(0.3) 6.27m(-1.1) 6.22m(-1.4)         
 11 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             6.27m   0.4  20-07.00 
     5.92m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.27m(0.4)           
 13 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg               6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0)           
 14 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 6.00m  -1.3  19-08.25 
     6.00m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4)         
 15 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.96m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.4) 5.87m(-1.4)         
 16 Sheldon, Kevin               Lehigh                   5.76m  -0.4  18-10.75 
     5.73m(-0.8) 5.59m(0.6) 5.76m(-0.4)           
 17 Alston, John                 East Strouds             5.64m  -1.4  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-1.4) 5.62m(-0.9) PASS(-0.4)           
 18 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 19 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC                5.39m  -1.3  17-08.25 
     5.21m(-0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.39m(-1.3)         
 20 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg               5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 22 Manausala, Kevin             Bergen CC                5.31m  -0.8  17-05.25 
     5.31m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 23 Aleksyeyenko, Ivan           Bergen CC                4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)         
 24 Cardona, Matt                Keystone                 4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 25 Walsh, Brandon               Bergen CC                4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     4.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure 1st legal jump and then a minimum of 37'6" // 11.43m
 Qualify top 9 collegiates + any unattached with the qualifer.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                 14.72m  +0.0  48-03.50 
     13.85m(1.3) 13.46m(+0.0) 14.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.78m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.65m   1.9  48-00.75 
     14.48m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.59m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 14.41m(-0.5) 14.65m(1.9)
  3 Scott, Rayshawn              Utica                   14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
     13.92m(0.3) 13.45m(-1.4) 13.28m(1.9) 13.30m(-1.5) 14.05m(+0.0) 14.03m(2.2)
  4 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                  13.82m  -0.3  45-04.25 
     13.10m(1.6) 13.44m(1.0) 13.68m(+0.0) 13.82m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.79m(1.1)
  5 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                13.74m   1.0  45-01.00 
     13.74m(1.0) 13.59m(+0.0) 13.43m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.82m(0.3) 12.91m(1.3)
  6 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                  13.73m   1.4  45-00.50 
     13.42m(+0.0) 13.07m(-2.0) 13.73m(1.4) 12.56m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 13.70m(+0.0)
  7 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                  13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
     13.54m(1.0) 13.62m(+0.0) 13.58m(+0.0) 13.29m(-1.6) 13.35m(+0.0) 13.30m(1.6)
  8 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                  13.59m   0.6  44-07.00 
     13.53m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 13.59m(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Seabury, John-Paul           Army Prep               13.39m   0.4  43-11.25 
     13.39m(0.4) 12.98m(+0.0) 13.35m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.88m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone                13.12m   1.0  43-00.50 
     13.12m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 12.85m(0.1)          
 11 Sigona, Peter                Cortland St.            13.00m   1.0  42-08.00 
     13.00m(1.0) 12.40m(1.4) 12.18m(+0.0)           
 12 Berry, Will                  East Strouds            12.86m   1.0  42-02.25 
     12.65m(1.0) 12.86m(1.0) 12.66m(1.2)            
 13 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds            12.73m   1.0  41-09.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.52m(1.5) 12.73m(1.0)           
 14 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                  12.07m  +0.0  39-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.07m(+0.0)           
 15 Cardona, Matt                Keystone                11.73m   1.4  38-06.00 
     11.73m(1.4) 11.03m(0.3) 11.57m(1.1)           
 -- Samples, Darius              Cortland St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Measure 1st legal throw and then minimum of 37' // 11.28m
 Qualify top 9 collegiates + any unattached with the qualifer.
        Meet: M 16.98m  2013        Dane Miller, Unattached                    
        IC4A: # 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Unattached              16.86m#  55-03.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  16.65m  16.58m  16.68m  16.48m
  2 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  15.00m#  49-02.50 
      14.09m  FOUL  14.59m  15.00m  14.93m  14.81m
  3 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            14.23m#  46-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Bonk, Sam                    Utica                   13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.54m  13.54m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  13.05m
  5 Lippin, Jack                 Army Prep               13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  12.74m  12.92m  11.28m  12.97m  12.49m
  6 Munson, Parker               Moravian                13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.81m  FOUL  12.43m  13.44m  FOUL  12.98m
  7 Opitz, Eric                  Unattached              13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  12.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Pupungatoa, Sepesitiano      Army Prep               13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.15m  13.30m  12.81m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL
  9 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.92m  13.08m  12.46m  13.11m  12.94m  13.23m
 10 McGetrick, Tom               Utica                   13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.58m  12.46m  13.11m  12.27m  12.98m  12.82m
 11 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  12.31m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.27m  12.43m         
 14 Fuchs, Alex                  Lehigh                  12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  11.78m  FOUL         
 15 Boskic, Ljuboslav            Moravian                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.10m  12.09m  12.58m         
 16 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  FOUL         
 17 Russell, Andrew              Utica                   12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.21m  12.24m  12.15m         
 18 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian                12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  12.00m  12.00m         
 19 Jones, Matt                  Moravian                11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.57m  FOUL         
 20 Seebode, Christian           Alum Moravian           11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  10.75m         
 21 Dill, Matt                   Moravian                11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  11.60m         
 22 Cahill, Greg                 Moravian                11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Jackson, Aaron               Utica                   11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  11.38m         
 23 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  10.85m  11.30m         
 26 Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.44m  10.68m  11.21m         
 27 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.59m  11.08m  11.08m         
 28 Wisotsky, Matt               Alum Moravian           11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.00m  11.06m         
 29 Blockberger, James           Keystone                10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.13m  FOUL         
 30 Buttimer, Joseph             Ithaca                  10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  FOUL         
 31 Hoover, Jon                  Utica                   10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.99m  9.85m  10.77m         
 32 Williams, Ki-Jana            Moravian                10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m         
 33 Podolak, Kyle                Utica                    9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.38m  9.13m  9.51m         
 34 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone                 9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  9.34m         
 35 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia             9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  9.23m  FOUL         
 36 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                 7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.18m         
 -- Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure 1st legal throw and then minimum of 105' // 32.00m
 Qualify top 9 collegiates + any unattached with the qualifer.
        Meet: M 48.60m  2011        Mike Cheshire, Kutztown                    
        IC4A: # 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  48.09m#    157-09 
      45.12m  FOUL  42.79m  43.98m  48.09m  47.23m
  2 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            47.90m#    157-02 
      47.90m  47.87m  FOUL  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                47.72m#    156-07 
      47.22m  47.44m  45.46m  46.59m  46.07m  47.72m
  4 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              44.37m#    145-07 
      38.45m  41.10m  44.37m  42.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Opitz, Eric                  Unattached              44.05m#    144-06 
      FOUL  42.73m  44.05m  43.44m  FOUL  42.44m
  6 Russell, Andrew              Utica                   42.39m     139-01 
      40.78m  42.39m  39.69m  37.87m  40.72m  40.95m
  7 Munson, Parker               Moravian                41.34m     135-07 
      37.67m  41.34m  40.97m  FOUL  40.33m  FOUL
  8 Pupungatoa, Sepesitiano      Army Prep               41.05m     134-08 
      38.02m  FOUL  39.93m  41.05m  40.67m  40.85m
  9 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                40.23m     132-00 
      36.32m  39.96m  40.23m  FOUL  38.54m  FOUL
 10 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds            39.93m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Fuchs, Alex                  Lehigh                  39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  36.41m  37.67m  FOUL  37.50m  36.01m
 12 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  37.21m  FOUL           
 13 Bonk, Sam                    Utica                   37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  36.77m  36.59m            
 14 Obiedzinski, John            Lehigh                  37.64m     123-06 
      37.64m  FOUL  33.53m            
 15 Lippin, Jack                 Army Prep               37.03m     121-06 
      35.38m  FOUL  37.03m            
 16 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                36.94m     121-02 
      FOUL  34.81m  36.94m            
 17 Boskic, Ljuboslav            Moravian                36.28m     119-00 
      33.93m  33.33m  36.28m           
 18 Hoover, Jon                  Utica                   35.97m     118-00 
      33.09m  FOUL  35.97m           
 19 Seebode, Christian           Alum Moravian           35.41m     116-02 
      30.81m  35.41m  33.12m            
 20 Devries, Donald              Utica                   34.30m     112-06 
      27.07m  30.49m  34.30m           
 21 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                33.61m     110-03 
      31.94m  FOUL  33.61m            
 22 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               33.30m     109-03 
      33.08m  FOUL  33.30m            
 23 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                33.16m     108-09 
      33.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 McGetrick, Tom               Utica                   32.72m     107-04 
      28.00m  32.72m  30.26m            
 25 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  32.43m     106-05 
      30.51m  32.43m  FOUL           
 26 Blockberger, James           Keystone                31.51m     103-04 
      29.54m  31.51m  FOUL           
 27 Buttimer, Joseph             Ithaca                  28.54m      93-08 
      28.34m  28.54m  FOUL          
 28 Jackson, Aaron               Utica                   28.17m      92-05 
      25.45m  27.85m  28.17m         
 29 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia            27.00m      88-07 
      27.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Lewis, Zach                  Marywood Uni            25.11m      82-04 
      25.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  24.30m      79-09 
      24.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                23.46m      77-00 
      23.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Scala, Jonathan              Suffolk CC              20.88m      68-06 
      20.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC              15.82m      51-11 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cahill, Greg                 Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Ki-Jana            Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure 1st legal throw and then minimum of 95' // 28.97m
 Qualify top 9 collegiates + any unattached with the qualifer.
        Meet: M 55.78m  2011        JaMar Watson, RPI                          
        IC4A: # 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                56.24mM    184-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.24m  FOUL  FOUL  52.89m
  2 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                51.05m#    167-06 
      FOUL  48.26m  FOUL  51.05m  49.93m  FOUL
  3 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  50.38m#    165-03 
      50.14m  49.54m  50.38m  FOUL  48.59m  46.15m
  4 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            47.35m     155-04 
      43.77m  47.35m  46.72m  45.86m  46.70m  45.55m
  5 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            43.54m     142-10 
      43.54m  FOUL  40.16m  41.57m  41.72m  41.52m
  6 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                42.69m     140-01 
      42.69m  FOUL  FOUL  42.16m  41.78m  FOUL
  7 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  41.29m     135-05 
      FOUL  40.63m  FOUL  38.87m  41.29m  FOUL
  8 Wisotsky, Matt               Alum Moravian           40.28m     132-02 
      FOUL  36.37m  40.28m  FOUL  FOUL  36.57m
  9 Jones, Matt                  Moravian                40.10m     131-07 
      40.10m  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL  38.88m  FOUL
 10 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  30.79m  39.71m  34.81m  38.69m  FOUL
 11 Cahill, Greg                 Moravian                38.12m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.12m  FOUL  36.35m  35.17m  FOUL
 12 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 37.83m     124-01 
      FOUL  37.83m  37.51m         
 13 Buttimer, Joseph             Ithaca                  37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Devries, Donald              Utica                   37.39m     122-08 
      35.95m  37.39m  FOUL         
 15 Bailey, William              Utica                   37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.33m         
 16 Bonk, Sam                    Utica                   36.23m     118-10 
      32.80m  36.23m  35.60m         
 17 Williams, Ki-Jana            Moravian                36.09m     118-05 
      36.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bray, Josh                   Ithaca                  35.87m     117-08 
      33.70m  34.86m  35.87m         
 19 Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                  34.79m     114-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.79m         
 20 Munson, Parker               Moravian                33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                31.48m     103-03 
      30.58m  31.48m  FOUL         
 22 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                31.12m     102-01 
      30.35m  31.12m  FOUL         
 23 Dill, Matt                   Moravian                30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  28.97m  29.69m         
 24 Podolak, Kyle                Utica                   29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Boskic, Ljuboslav            Moravian                29.19m      95-09 
      29.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                27.88m      91-06 
      FOUL  27.88m  FOUL         
 27 Blockberger, James           Keystone                20.31m      66-08 
      20.31m  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Kersting, Kyle               Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Torres, Phil                 Alum Moravian             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure 1st legal throw and then minimum of 130' // 39.62m
 Qualify top 9 collegiates + any unattached with the qualifer.
        Meet: M 69.05m  2012        Gary Zack, Moravian                        
        IC4A: # 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zack, Gary                   Alum Moravian           63.70m#    209-00 
      58.66m  63.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                62.53m#    205-02 
      58.81m  61.25m  FOUL  FOUL  62.23m  62.53m
  3 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              60.80m#    199-06 
      56.65m  60.80m  58.86m  56.89m  58.16m  57.48m
  4 Freid, Thomas                East Strouds            58.02m#    190-04 
      50.72m  55.20m  FOUL  FOUL  58.02m  56.40m
  5 Potterton, Tyler             Alum Moravian           55.80m#    183-01 
      FOUL  55.80m  53.02m  FOUL  52.48m  53.09m
  6 Kimsey, Kurt                 Marywood Uni            52.43m     172-00 
      48.38m  48.28m  47.40m  FOUL  48.25m  52.43m
  7 Amoroso, Rob                 DeSales                 51.36m     168-06 
      50.02m  46.81m  51.36m  49.22m  48.66m  42.38m
  8 Galantini, Anthony           Lehigh                  51.28m     168-03 
      FOUL  51.28m  FOUL  49.69m  51.04m  50.95m
  9 Opitz, Eric                  Unattached              48.88m     160-04 
      45.11m  47.89m  46.46m  FOUL  48.88m  FOUL
 10 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              48.16m     158-00 
      48.16m  46.43m  FOUL  43.18m  40.95m  42.80m
 11 Bailey, William              Utica                   47.60m     156-02 
      47.60m  46.96m  45.86m  FOUL  46.16m  FOUL
 12 Stahlman, Billy              East Strouds            47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  46.30m  44.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 13 Prywes, Josh                 Muhlenberg              46.58m     152-10 
      46.48m  45.64m  46.58m            
 14 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  45.75m     150-01 
      45.75m  42.43m  FOUL           
 15 Guarino, Michael             Moravian                45.73m     150-00 
      FOUL  45.73m  44.74m            
 16 Zurlini, Jack                Muhlenberg              45.49m     149-03 
      44.72m  45.49m  45.24m            
 17 Perdomo, Matthew             Army Prep               45.42m     149-00 
      45.42m  FOUL  42.62m         
 18 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  45.14m     148-01 
      45.14m  45.02m  PASS           
 19 Bartholomew, Austin          DeSales                 44.22m     145-01 
      44.22m  FOUL  43.19m           
 20 Drover, Tommy                Merrimack               43.77m     143-07 
      43.77m  42.61m  FOUL         
 21 Lyons, Zac                   Merrimack               43.56m     142-11 
      43.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                  41.93m     137-07 
      41.84m  41.93m  FOUL           
 23 Furst, Mike                  DeSales                 41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.24m  FOUL           
 24 Scala, Jonathan              Suffolk CC              39.99m     131-02 
      31.20m  FOUL  39.99m          
 25 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                31.16m     102-03 
      31.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Bonge, James                 DeSales                 30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Aleksyeyenko, Ivan           Bergen CC               29.81m      97-10 
      29.81m  FOUL  PASS           
 29 Angu, Jacob                  Bergen CC               28.77m      94-05 
      FOUL  28.77m  FOUL           
 30 Clark, Dominic               Army Prep               25.87m      84-10 
      25.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone                23.52m      77-02 
      23.52m  FOUL  FOUL