Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 05:43 PM
                2014 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational - 4/5/2014                 
                             Muhlenberg College PA                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone              40.85m     42.24m     138-07 
  2 Elefther, Victoria           East Strouds          35.52m     34.47m     113-01 
  3 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown              36.57m     34.24m     112-04 
  4 umbenhauer, nicole           DeSales               33.04m     33.82m     110-11 
  5 Sherman, Diandra             Keystone              30.48m     33.77m     110-09 
  6 Corvasce, Karlee             Moravian              35.00m     31.16m     102-03 
  7 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus               32.82m     29.94m      98-03 
  8 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              30.10m     28.99m      95-01 
  9 hoats, emily                 DeSales               28.42m     28.03m      91-11 
 10 Brady, Ariana                Keystone              27.13m     27.88m      91-06 
 11 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val          32.50m     27.08m      88-10 
 12 Sassane, Maria               East Strouds          30.34m     27.02m      88-08 
 13 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc          29.75m     26.86m      88-01 
 14 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc          28.00m     26.84m      88-01 
 15 Specht, Erin                 Ursinus               24.19m     25.45m      83-06 
 16 Edwards, Emily               DeSales               28.68m     24.32m      79-09 
 17 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              36.57m     24.15m      79-03 
 18 Alexander, Ja' Naya          Ursinus               25.14m     23.69m      77-09 
 19 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC          27.86m     23.44m      76-11 
 20 Descano, Christina           Kutztown              22.86m     23.39m      76-09 
 21 Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                          20.74m      68-00 
 22 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown              22.86m     19.74m      64-09 
 23 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr             16.70m     17.69m      58-00 
 24 Pleasant, Kayla              Manhattanvil          25.90m     15.40m      50-06 
 25 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr             15.00m     13.68m      44-10 
 26 Senebandith, Holly           Bryn Mawr             14.75m     12.52m      41-01 
 27 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr             15.17m     11.69m      38-04 
 28 Weiner, Catherine            Manhattanvil          13.71m     11.49m      37-08 
 -- Leandri, Melissa             Delaware Val          26.00m         ND            
 -- Grullon, Nathaly             Middlesex CC          30.22m         ND            
 -- Boyle, EmmaRose              Delaware Val          36.19m         ND            
 -- Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                25.15m         ND            
 -- Krempasky, Samantha          Keystone              35.05m         ND            
 -- Price, Erica                 DeSales               29.55m         ND            
 
Event 6  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marotta, Shania              Unat-Coblesk                     36.88m     121-00 
  2 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg            38.10m     36.75m     120-07 
  3 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg            33.59m     35.96m     118-00 
  4 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown              32.00m     35.69m     117-01 
  5 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg            34.66m     35.53m     116-07 
  6 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                29.86m     34.54m     113-04 
  7 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus               33.06m     34.18m     112-02 
  8 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds          32.00m     33.66m     110-05 
  9 Leandri, Melissa             Delaware Val          29.00m     31.55m     103-06 
 10 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              36.96m     31.43m     103-01 
 11 Carmody, Skylar              East Strouds          30.00m     31.37m     102-11 
 12 mccollian, morgan            DeSales               28.86m     31.17m     102-03 
 13 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              33.37m     31.00m     101-08 
 14 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian              30.00m     30.92m     101-05 
 15 Gross, Tayler                Middlesex CC          28.10m     30.88m     101-04 
 16 umbenhauer, nicole           DeSales               30.65m     30.14m      98-11 
 17 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              31.62m     29.87m      98-00 
 18 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc          29.06m     29.50m      96-09 
 19 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown              33.52m     29.22m      95-10 
 20 Vesey, Megan                 Keystone              27.43m     29.09m      95-05 
 21 Specht, Erin                 Ursinus               26.02m     28.90m      94-10 
 22 Goodyear, Erin               Psu-Harrisbu                     28.65m      94-00 
 23 Pleasant, Kayla              Manhattanvil          30.75m     27.56m      90-05 
 24 Mollahan, Katie              Manhattanvil                     24.48m      80-04 
 25 Williams, Katie              Ursinus               27.22m     24.08m      79-00 
 26 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus               29.32m     23.58m      77-04 
 27 Sherman, Diandra             Keystone              30.48m     23.48m      77-00 
 28 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown              35.05m     23.21m      76-02 
 29 Villalobos, Kyana            Psu-Harrisbu                     22.55m      74-00 
 30 Clark, Heather               Keystone              23.00m     22.31m      73-02 
 31 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC          20.18m     18.23m      59-10 
 32 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr             14.88m     13.31m      43-08 
 33 McConn, Bridget              Delaware Val          26.00m     12.82m      42-01 
 34 Weiner, Catherine            Manhattanvil                     12.03m      39-06 
 -- Brower, Rebecca              Cobleskill            29.02m         ND            
 -- Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr             22.50m         ND            
 -- Grullon, Nathaly             Middlesex CC          21.89m         ND            
 -- Krempasky, Samantha          Keystone              30.48m         ND            
 -- Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg            30.48m         ND            
 -- Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                27.87m       FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus               12.36m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  2 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown              11.58m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown              11.39m     11.37m   37-03.75 
  4 Phillips, Jada               Keystone              12.83m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  5 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              10.87m     10.65m   34-11.25 
  6 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds          11.42m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  7 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc          10.10m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  8 mccollian, morgan            DeSales               10.65m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  9 Villalobos, Kyana            Psu-Harrisbu                     10.05m   32-11.75 
 10 Mollahan, Katie              Manhattanvil           9.87m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 11 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg            10.36m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 12 Marotta, Shania              Unat-Coblesk          10.19m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 13 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                 9.93m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 14 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone              10.95m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 15 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg            10.05m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 16 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds          10.56m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 17 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg            10.97m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 18 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                10.34m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 19 Williams, Katie              Ursinus               10.29m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 20 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                9.71m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 21 Pleasant, Kayla              Manhattanvil           8.78m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 22 umbenhauer, nicole           DeSales                8.85m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 23 Goodyear, Erin               Psu-Harrisbu                      8.35m   27-04.75 
 24 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford              9.22m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 25 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian              10.25m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 26 Vesey, Megan                 Keystone               8.21m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 27 Gross, Tayler                Middlesex CC           7.87m      7.28m   23-10.75 
 28 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                           6.54m   21-05.50 
 29 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              6.93m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 30 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr              5.83m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 31 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              5.23m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 -- Green, Kaela                 Psu-Harrisbu                         ND            
 -- Warner, Megan                DeSales                7.21m         ND            
 -- Grullon, Nathaly             Middlesex CC           9.11m         ND            
 -- Lavery, Maddie               Marywood               9.88m         ND            
 -- Brower, Rebecca              Cobleskill             9.68m         ND            
 -- Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              11.27m         ND            
 -- Wright, Brianna              Moravian              12.00m         ND            
 -- St Thomas Grimes, Juanit     Haverford              9.53m         ND            
 -- Krempasky, Samantha          Keystone                             ND            
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               5.02m      5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
  2 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           5.12m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           5.18m      5.20m   0.9  17-00.75 
  4 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian               5.25m      5.17m  -2.5  16-11.50 
  5 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown               5.00m      5.07m  -0.2  16-07.75 
  6 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               5.30m      5.01m  -0.1  16-05.25 
  7 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown               5.02m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
  8 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg             4.87m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
  8 Brady, Erin                  East Strouds           4.97m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
 10 Snypse, Yolanna              Psu-Harrisbu                      4.82m   1.8  15-09.75 
 11 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                4.89m      4.81m  -0.2  15-09.50 
 12 Pryce, Jazmin                Manhattanvil           4.57m      4.74m  -0.6  15-06.75 
 13 Tartza, Brandie              East Strouds           4.92m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
 14 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford              4.83m      4.65m   0.1  15-03.25 
 15 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                           4.55m  -1.3  14-11.25 
 16 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown               5.02m      4.52m   0.6  14-10.00 
 16 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 4.72m      4.52m  -1.0  14-10.00 
 18 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                4.31m      4.50m  -0.4  14-09.25 
 19 Bright, Kiara                Moravian               4.65m      4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 19 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val           3.96m      4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25 
 21 Kinder, Sydney               Manhattanvil           4.42m      4.03m  -0.9  13-02.75 
 22 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr                         3.97m  -0.9  13-00.25 
 23 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone               4.19m      3.95m  -1.2  12-11.50 
 24 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              4.11m      3.89m  -0.3  12-09.25 
 25 Bortz, Chelsea               Moravian               4.13m      3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00 
 26 Geoff, Brooke                Psu-Harrisbu                      3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
 27 Ma, Jing                     Bryn Mawr              3.92m      3.52m  -0.2  11-06.75 
 28 Augustin, Suyani             Psu-Harrisbu                      2.92m  -1.9   9-07.00 
 -- Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                4.77m         ND   NWI           
 -- Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val           4.45m         ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds           5.14m         ND   NWI           
 -- Belanco, Gabby               Keystone               4.26m         ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Aneisha            Keystone               4.57m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown              10.54m     11.05m   0.1  36-03.00 
  2 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown              10.54m     10.65m   0.1  34-11.25 
  3 Snypse, Yolanna              Psu-Harrisbu                     10.46m  -1.4  34-04.00 
  4 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian              10.97m     10.35m  -0.6  33-11.50 
  5 Echols, Shyann               Gwynedd-Merc          10.16m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  6 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg            10.17m     10.00m   0.7  32-09.75 
  7 Marchegiani, Alisha          Marywood              10.46m      9.92m   1.6  32-06.50 
  7 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               9.72m      9.92m   1.3  32-06.50 
  9 Bright, Kiara                Moravian              10.47m      9.78m  +0.0  32-01.00 
 10 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                9.73m      9.77m   0.5  32-00.75 
 11 Dutt, Carla                  East Strouds          10.18m      9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25 
 12 Rothrock, Erin               East Strouds           9.40m      8.88m  -0.1  29-01.75 
 -- Kinder, Sydney               Manhattanvil                         ND   NWI           
 -- Snyder, Krista               Ursinus               10.19m         ND   NWI           
 -- Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford             10.18m         ND   NWI           
 -- Belanco, Gabby               Keystone               9.44m         ND   NWI           
 -- Pryce, Jazmin                Manhattanvil                         ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Aneisha            Keystone              10.95m         ND   NWI           
 -- Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val           9.46m       FOUL                 
 -- Bortz, Chelsea               Moravian               9.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds          11.38m       FOUL                 
 -- Mason, Samantha              East Strouds           9.50m       FOUL                 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds           3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds           3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown               3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Muhaw, Kirsten               East Strouds           3.46m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                 3.60m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Fineman, Dana                Moravian               3.45m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Distasio, Destiny            Kutztown               3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg             3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown               3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                3.05m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Raymond, Casey               Moravian               2.74m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gwynedd-Merc           2.97m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Funk, Kara                   Kutztown               2.89m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 16 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             2.60m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 16 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val           2.52m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             3.05m         NH            
 -- Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                2.15m         NH            
 -- Fusco, Jessica               Keystone               2.90m         NH            
 -- Kester, Hailey               Moravian               3.20m         NH            
 -- Senebandith, Holly           Bryn Mawr              2.75m         NH            
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds           1.73m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  1 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown               1.72m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown               1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown               1.46m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford              1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds           1.57m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Vidaic, Noelle               Manhattanvil           1.34m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg             1.42m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Echols, Shyann               Gwynedd-Merc           1.42m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                1.38m         NH            
 -- Husband, Dana                Unat-Coblesk           1.70m         NH            
 -- Roadcloud, Elana             Ursinus                              NH            
 -- Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              1.27m         NH            
 -- Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown               1.55m         NH            
 -- Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 1.37m         NH            
 -- De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                 1.55m         NH            
 -- Nat, Jackie                  Keystone               1.37m         NH            
 -- Brady, Ariana                Keystone               1.37m         NH            
 -- Donahue, Samantha            Keystone               1.43m         NH            
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 blackburn, desyre            Seton Hall          19:20.00   18:50.63  
  2 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus             19:08.48   19:20.81  
  3 Bedell, Devon                Moravian            19:00.00   19:24.04  
  4 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown            20:12.14   19:27.81  
  5 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown            20:32.68   19:40.87  
  6 Love, Erin                   Moravian            19:45.00   19:45.35  
  7 Marcks, Riley                Marywood            19:25.00   19:56.18  
  8 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone            18:21.42   20:07.25  
  9 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown            20:16.65   20:07.58  
 10 Dalton, Colleen              Gwynedd-Merc        19:35.00   20:19.40  
 11 Barter, Grace                Ursinus             20:38.27   20:23.40  
 12 Geiger, Hannah               Gwynedd-Merc        19:40.00   20:25.81  
 13 Riley, Melanie               East Strouds        21:50.00   20:35.75  
 14 catherall, amanda            Seton Hall          21:00.00   20:47.04  
 15 Yen, Rachel                  East Strouds        21:20.66   20:49.50  
 16 Quinn, Rachel                Wilkes              21:23.02   20:59.45  
 17 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales             21:10.00   21:11.56  
 18 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus             21:10.69   21:51.10  
 19 qualia, amanda               Seton Hall          21:50.00   21:57.30  
 20 Tobias, Taylor               East Strouds        21:15.00   22:01.23  
 21 Chamberlain, Sara            Delaware Val        23:00.00   23:02.30  
 22 Lavin, Kari                  Marywood            22:12.00   23:06.67  
 23 Ludwig, Laura                Delaware Val        24:00.00   23:59.86  
 -- Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr           20:49.38        SCR  
 -- Klingel, Christine           Wilkes              23:22.52        SCR  
 -- Petkova, Polin               Manhattanvil        19:42.19        SCR  
 -- ozimek, louisa               Seton Hall          20:20.00        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown            11:30.00   12:08.43  
  2 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford           12:00.23   12:20.71  
  3 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown            12:30.00   12:30.67  
  4 Labar, Abby                  DeSales             12:30.00   12:48.16  
  5 Myles, Samantha              DeSales             13:25.14   13:26.28  
 -- Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown            11:50.00        SCR  
 -- Marcks, Riley                Marywood            19:25.00        SCR  
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               48.15      48.93   2 
     1) Pierantozzi, Rachel             2) Smith, Danielle                
     3) Johnson, Tirzah                 4) Bell, Alexis                   
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  48.65      49.08   2 
     1) Pugh, Jasmine                   2) Adkins, Cierra                 
     3) Ng, Michaela                    4) Richardson, Zakiyyah           
  3 Kutztown  'B'                                       50.50      50.36   1 
     1) Coates, Caleigh                 2) Distasio, Destiny              
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) Boldosser, Nicole              
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       49.20      50.42   2 
     1) Delevan, Nicole                 2) Jocelyn, Saviana               
     3) Hollister, Kirsten              4) Piper, Raisha                  
 -- Manhattanville  'A'                                 51.40         DQ   1 
     1) Roberts, Shannon                2) Cavanan, Rebecca               
     3) Rivera, Debbie                  4) Lanzillotti, Alexis            
 -- Kutztown  'A'                                       49.00         DQ   2 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Van Zant, Allison              
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Richardson, Kim                
 -- Moravian  'A'                                       53.00        SCR   1 
     1) Fineman, Dana                   2) Smilgis, Amanda                
     3) Kester, Hailey                  4) Raymond, Casey                 
 -- Ursinus  'A'                                        50.09        SCR   1 
     1) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe             2) Goodenough, Victoria           
     3) Farrell, Erin                   4) Stiegerwalt, Amber             
 -- DeSales  'A'                                        51.34        SCR   1 
     1) Berger, Janette                 2) Diffenderfer, Katlyn           
     3) Miller, Amanda                  4) Rogan, Emily                   
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                14.67      14.68   3.4  4 
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             14.65      15.14   3.4  4 
  3 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               15.41      15.46   3.4  4 
  4 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               15.60      15.73   3.4  4 
  5 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           15.08      15.87   3.4  4 
  6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             15.71      15.96   3.4  4 
  7 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               15.75      16.15   3.4  4 
  8 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 16.13      16.38   NWI  3 
  9 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             16.45      16.68   NWI  3 
 10 Berger, Janette              DeSales                15.62      16.80   3.4  4 
 11 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               16.90      16.88   3.1  2 
 12 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           16.72      17.08   NWI  3 
 13 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone               16.69      17.09   NWI  3 
 14 Crouse, Autumn               Kutztown               16.30      17.13   NWI  3 
 15 Dutt, Carla                  East Strouds           17.73      17.15   3.1  2 
 16 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gwynedd-Merc           16.49      17.16   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds           17.75      17.77   3.1  2 
 18 Tartza, Brandie              East Strouds           16.10      17.83   NWI  3 
 19 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               17.90      18.11   3.3  1 
 20 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown               15.75      18.19   NWI  3 
 21 De Monte, Elizabeth          Alfred                 17.73      18.20   3.1  2 
 22 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford              17.87      18.42   3.1  2 
 23 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood               17.80      18.67   3.1  2 
 24 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone               17.60      18.89   3.1  2 
 25 Kelley, Sarah                Manhattanvil           17.27      18.99   3.1  2 
 26 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              22.30      20.11   3.3  1 
 -- Belewich, Emily              Unat-Coblesk                        SCR   3.3  1 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                 12.42      12.28   3.4  6 
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc           12.15      12.46   3.4  6 
  3 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc           12.70      12.54   3.4  6 
  4 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               12.50      12.69   3.4  6 
  5 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           12.80      12.88   1.8  5 
  6 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown               13.00      12.97   1.8  5 
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               13.11      12.99   1.8  5 
  8 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil           12.67      13.01   3.4  6 
  9 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown               12.59      13.06   3.4  6 
 10 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown               13.11      13.11   1.8  5 
 11 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone               13.08      13.19   1.8  5 
 12 White, Lauren                Moravian               13.60      13.21   2.3  3 
 13 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg             12.95      13.23   1.8  5 
 14 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               13.01      13.28   1.8  5 
 15 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             13.59      13.52   2.3  3 
 16 Pryce, Jazmin                Manhattanvil           13.47      13.58   1.2  4 
 17 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford              13.60      13.60   2.3  3 
 18 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone               13.45      13.66   1.2  4 
 19 Andrews, Kaylah              Moravian               14.10      13.75   3.1  2 
 20 Echols, Shyann               Gwynedd-Merc           13.35      13.81   1.2  4 
 21 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone               13.89      13.86   3.1  2 
 22 Green, Kimmy                 Marywood               14.25      13.94   3.1  2 
 23 Devine, Jazzmin              East Strouds           13.50      13.96   2.3  3 
 23 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford              14.24      13.96   3.1  2 
 25 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr              13.40      14.05   1.2  4 
 25 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood               13.95      14.05   3.1  2 
 27 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             13.40      14.07   1.2  4 
 28 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             13.70      14.08   2.3  3 
 29 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                13.87      14.17   3.1  2 
 30 Philbin, Marie               Marywood               14.52      14.27   3.1  2 
 31 Kinder, Sydney               Manhattanvil           13.27      14.35   1.8  5 
 32 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone               13.39      14.41   1.2  4 
 33 Belewich, Emily              Unat-Coblesk                      14.63   2.5  1 
 34 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC           15.92      15.14   2.5  1 
 35 Geoff, Brooke                Psu-Harrisbu           13.60      15.15   2.3  3 
 36 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford              14.85      15.23   2.5  1 
 37 Greco, Elizabeth             Marywood               15.26      15.73   2.5  1 
 38 Klocek, Cassandra            Marywood               14.56      16.26   2.5  1 
 39 Farrell, Olivia              Marywood               15.72      16.40   2.5  1 
 -- White-Vaughn, Shaniqua       Psu-Berks              13.40        SCR   1.2  4 
 -- Cavanan, Rebecca             Manhattanvil           15.62        SCR   2.5  1 
 -- Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                13.48        SCR   1.2  4 
 -- Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                13.72        SCR   2.3  3 
 -- Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                12.22        SCR   3.4  6 
 -- Butti, Lucrezia              Alfred                              SCR   2.5  1 
 -- Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds           12.39        SCR   3.4  6 
 -- Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                13.86        SCR   3.1  2 
 -- Augustin, Suyani             Psu-Harrisbu           13.85        SCR   2.3  3 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg           4:47.24    4:48.46   4 
  2 Curry, Jessica               DeSales              4:51.26    4:54.43   4 
  3 mary, migton                 Seton Hall           4:50.00    4:57.28   4 
  4 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg           4:54.24    4:59.14   4 
  5 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              4:55.00    5:00.32   4 
  6 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds         5:04.00    5:02.95   4 
  7 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg           4:52.24    5:04.81   4 
  8 Downing, Katie               DeSales              4:55.00    5:05.19   4 
  9 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown             4:55.00    5:06.62   4 
 10 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown             5:05.00    5:10.16   4 
 11 rolle, holli                 Seton Hall           5:09.00    5:13.49   3 
 12 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus              5:59.49    5:13.93   1 
 13 Conniff, Alex                Marywood             5:25.00    5:14.25   3 
 14 Binder, Hannah               Muhlenberg           5:15.24    5:15.92   3 
 15 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr            5:22.98    5:16.30   3 
 16 Doughman, Emma               Marywood             5:32.00    5:23.72   2 
 17 may, kristen                 Seton Hall           5:19.00    5:24.22   3 
 18 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              5:20.00    5:25.04   3 
 19 Nolan, Kimberly              Ursinus              5:43.33    5:25.53   2 
 20 young, samantha              Seton Hall           5:40.00    5:25.80   2 
 21 Fitzgibbons, Kelly           East Strouds         5:26.30    5:26.95   3 
 22 McGraw, Shauna               Marywood             5:38.00    5:27.39   2 
 23 Dettore, Olivia              Kutztown             5:30.00    5:28.97   2 
 24 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds         5:28.00    5:29.88   3 
 25 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian             5:25.00    5:31.58   3 
 26 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg           5:05.24    5:32.63   4 
 27 Strycharz, Larissa           Moravian             5:25.00    5:32.87   3 
 28 Hampson, Abigail             Alfred               5:15.00    5:36.15   3 
 29 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds         5:28.00    5:42.34   2 
 30 Baker, Cassandra             Muhlenberg           5:30.24    5:43.63   2 
 31 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus              5:44.27    5:46.14   2 
 32 Innes, Samantha              Ursinus              5:53.35    5:47.27   1 
 33 Schneider, Amy               Gwynedd-Merc         5:38.00    5:48.58   2 
 34 Crum, Kelsey                 Psu-Harrisbu         5:40.00    6:00.07   2 
 35 Johnson, Shaina              Keystone             5:56.35    6:06.83   1 
 36 Sullivan, Kayley             Marywood             5:52.00    6:17.38   1 
 37 Weiss, Jessica               Psu-Berks            6:08.00    6:21.70   1 
 38 Yao, Carissa                 Bryn Mawr            6:22.59    6:25.72   1 
 39 Yoder, Kelly                 Psu-Berks            6:10.00    6:59.32   1 
 40 Bernal, Jessica              Bryn Mawr            6:20.00    7:00.94   1 
 -- Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr            5:30.00        SCR   2 
 -- Castiglioni, Anne            Keystone                            SCR   1 
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds           58.00      58.80   4 
  2 Murphy, Colleen              East Strouds           58.50      59.07   4 
  3 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                59.21      59.36   4 
  4 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               58.00      59.49   4 
  5 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown               58.21    1:00.51   4 
  6 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               59.00    1:00.54   4 
  7 Ragard, Meghan               East Strouds         1:01.00    1:00.88   4 
  8 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus              1:02.35    1:02.19   3 
  9 Fall, Binetou                East Strouds         1:05.00    1:04.12   3 
 10 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg           1:03.24    1:04.58   3 
 11 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc         1:05.25    1:04.95   2 
 12 Fellenz, Ariety              Gwynedd-Merc         1:08.50    1:06.05   2 
 13 Piper, Raisha                Keystone             1:05.00    1:06.32   3 
 14 ryan, ruth                   Seton Hall           1:12.00    1:06.51   1 
 15 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales              1:07.00    1:06.69   2 
 16 Fauteux, Chantal             Cobleskill           1:03.00    1:07.22   3 
 17 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg           1:08.24    1:07.45   2 
 18 Moots, Rachel                Gwynedd-Merc         1:08.00    1:08.28   2 
 19 Iffrig, Kaitlin              Gwynedd-Merc         1:08.70    1:08.41   1 
 20 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus              1:06.23    1:08.53   2 
 21 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus              1:10.98    1:08.85   1 
 22 Joseph, Courtney             Muhlenberg           1:08.24    1:11.26   2 
 23 Henry, Elizabeth             Ursinus              1:18.22    1:24.47   1 
 -- mingrone, felicia            Seton Hall           1:04.00        SCR   3 
 -- De La Cruz, Destinee         Alfred               1:20.42        SCR   1 
 -- callanan, tiffany            Seton Hall           1:15.00        SCR   1 
 -- Novakovic, Michaela          Haverford            1:05.75        SCR   2 
 -- Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil         1:02.21        SCR   4 
 -- Ma, Jing                     Bryn Mawr            1:17.00        SCR   1 
 -- Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr            1:09.10        SCR   1 
 -- Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr            1:04.38        SCR   3 
 -- Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr            1:04.00        SCR   3 
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edding, Nyala                Seton Hall           2:12.00    2:15.78   5 
  2 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc         2:15.55    2:20.11   5 
  3 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds         2:18.56    2:20.67   5 
  4 Toth, Lauren                 East Strouds         2:21.50    2:24.55   5 
  5 McCloskey, Danielle          Gwynedd-Merc         2:22.00    2:25.23   5 
  6 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus              2:22.24    2:25.28   4 
  7 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown             2:20.00    2:28.68   5 
  8 Katzgrau, Kim                Kutztown             2:22.00    2:29.43   4 
  9 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds         2:21.50    2:31.15   5 
 10 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian             2:19.00    2:31.50   5 
 11 Killoran, Mary-Catherine     East Strouds         2:27.99    2:32.92   4 
 12 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown             2:30.00    2:33.27   4 
 13 McGarrity, Holly             Gwynedd-Merc         2:32.00    2:33.48   3 
 14 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown             2:30.00    2:33.62   4 
 15 Hughes, Sarah                Moravian             2:29.00    2:33.85   4 
 16 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg           2:28.24    2:34.49   4 
 17 mingrone, felicia            Seton Hall           2:30.00    2:36.14   4 
 18 Amarante, Rachael            Marywood             2:35.00    2:36.65   2 
 19 Conniff, Alex                Marywood             2:33.00    2:37.69   3 
 20 Lindie, Nicole               Psu-Harrisbu         2:33.00    2:38.82   3 
 21 Will, Samantha               Delaware Val         2:31.00    2:39.10   3 
 22 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus              2:31.44    2:40.57   3 
 23 McCarty, Kim                 Muhlenberg           2:34.24    2:42.85   3 
 24 O'Kane, caitlin              Seton Hall           2:32.00    2:43.45   3 
 25 jodan, mararet               Seton Hall           2:37.00    2:43.50   2 
 26 Jenney, Megan                Cobleskill           2:36.00    2:44.93   2 
 27 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              2:40.00    2:46.45   2 
 28 Hampson, Abigail             Alfred               2:47.67    2:47.49   2 
 29 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales              2:50.00    2:47.96   1 
 30 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr            2:45.00    2:48.04   2 
 31 Done, Emily                  Psu-Harrisbu         2:35.00    2:48.08   2 
 32 Baker, Alicia                Ursinus                         2:48.82   1 
 33 Doughman, Emma               Marywood             2:33.00    2:50.08   3 
 34 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone             2:32.00    2:50.46   3 
 35 Muhs, Lindsay                Muhlenberg           2:43.24    2:51.47   2 
 36 Namyak, Alexis               Marywood             2:50.00    2:56.18   1 
 37 Johnson, Shaina              Keystone             2:52.35    2:56.62   1 
 38 Martin, Katie                Ursinus              2:32.95    2:56.79   3 
 39 Castilla Hernandez, Adri     Bryn Mawr            3:05.41    2:57.68   1 
 40 Welliver, Michelle           Delaware Val         3:00.00    2:59.54   1 
 41 costello, colleen            DeSales              3:10.00    3:00.42   1 
 42 Rudich, Simone               Gwynedd-Merc         2:59.70    3:01.16   1 
 43 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val         2:50.00    3:04.88   1 
 44 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr            3:15.00    3:20.61   1 
 45 Castiglioni, Anne            Keystone             3:28.16    3:26.17   1 
 -- Balla, Natala                DeSales              2:39.00        SCR   2 
 -- Bernal, Jessica              Bryn Mawr            2:55.00        SCR   1 
 -- Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian             2:40.00        SCR   2 
 -- Leandri, Melissa             Delaware Val         2:47.00        SCR   2 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                         1:06.07   1 
  2 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian             1:04.00    1:06.65   3 
  3 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown             1:05.90    1:07.54   3 
  4 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds         1:10.00    1:10.65   2 
  5 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC         1:09.10    1:10.94   3 
  6 guieb, allison               Seton Hall           1:12.00    1:11.77   2 
  7 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg           1:08.24    1:12.37   3 
  8 Forrester, Tracie            Alfred               1:10.00    1:12.66   3 
  9 Kelley, Sarah                Manhattanvil         1:12.47    1:12.82   2 
 10 Robinson, Faith              East Strouds         1:13.50    1:12.85   2 
 11 Heindel, Katie               Marywood             1:11.20    1:16.24   2 
 12 Newman, Meghan               Moravian             1:15.00    1:17.13   2 
 13 Williams, Janee              East Strouds         1:17.50    1:17.22   1 
 14 Dorn, Diamond                Alfred                          1:20.86   1 
 15 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian             1:17.00    1:21.35   2 
 16 Hoyt, Laura                  East Strouds         1:20.00    1:22.27   1 
 17 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone             1:12.00    1:25.26   2 
 -- Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr                           SCR   1 
 -- Fusco, Jessica               Keystone             1:10.00        SCR   3 
 -- Evans, Bria                  Kutztown             1:05.90        SCR   3 
 -- Berger, Janette              DeSales              1:07.00        SCR   3 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                 25.45      25.56   2.7  7 
  2 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               26.45      26.14   2.7  6 
  3 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           26.40      26.30   2.7  6 
  4 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc           26.35      26.36   2.7  7 
  4 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil           28.01      26.36   5.4  4 
  6 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown               26.36      26.48   2.7  7 
  7 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone               26.40      26.60   2.7  7 
  8 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                25.35      26.64   2.7  6 
  9 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             27.30      26.81   2.7  5 
 10 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               26.70      26.83   2.7  6 
 11 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               26.80      26.84   2.7  6 
 12 Bell, Alexis                 East Strouds           25.90      26.87   2.7  7 
 13 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           26.02      27.09   2.7  7 
 14 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil           27.56      27.14   2.7  5 
 15 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                27.59      27.16   2.7  5 
 16 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             28.66      27.30   5.4  4 
 17 Brady, Erin                  East Strouds           28.85      27.80   2.7  3 
 18 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg             27.85      27.92   2.7  5 
 19 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford              28.50      28.12   5.4  4 
 20 White, Lauren                Moravian               28.00      28.22   5.4  4 
 21 Hollister, Kirsten           Keystone               26.80      28.83   2.7  6 
 21 Bryce, Tameka                Gwynedd-Merc           28.00      28.83   5.4  4 
 23 Devine, Jazzmin              East Strouds           28.50      28.85   5.4  4 
 24 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone               29.12      28.94   2.7  3 
 25 Roadcloud, Elana             Ursinus                           29.09   2.6  1 
 26 Green, Kimmy                 Marywood               28.90      29.24   2.7  3 
 27 Philbin, Marie               Marywood               29.42      29.88   2.7  3 
 28 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford              29.85      29.91   3.1  2 
 29 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood               29.60      29.92   2.7  3 
 30 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone               28.53      30.06   5.4  4 
 30 Rivera, Debbie               Manhattanvil           29.04      30.06   2.7  3 
 32 Fauteux, Chantal             Cobleskill             31.26      30.34   3.1  2 
 33 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood               29.10      30.68   2.7  3 
 34 Belewich, Emily              Unat-Coblesk           34.13      31.27   2.6  1 
 35 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr              31.11      31.32   3.1  2 
 36 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              31.67      31.52   2.6  1 
 37 De La Cruz, Destinee         Alfred                 35.61      31.65   2.6  1 
 38 Geoff, Brooke                Psu-Harrisbu           29.80      32.34   3.1  2 
 39 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford              30.10      32.42   3.1  2 
 40 Greco, Elizabeth             Marywood               30.12      32.99   3.1  2 
 41 Klocek, Cassandra            Marywood               29.90      34.40   3.1  2 
 42 Farrell, Olivia              Marywood               30.20      35.57   3.1  2 
 -- Butti, Lucrezia              Alfred                               DQ   2.6  1 
 -- Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                             SCR   2.6  1 
 -- Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                27.92        SCR   2.7  5 
 -- Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds           25.60        SCR   2.7  7 
 -- Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                27.60        SCR   2.7  5 
 -- Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown               26.40        SCR   2.7  7 
 -- Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               26.99        SCR   2.7  6 
 -- Dorn, Diamond                Alfred                              SCR   2.6  1 
 -- Ng, Michaela                 Gwynedd-Merc           27.55        SCR   2.7  5 
 -- Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             28.75        SCR   5.4  4 
 -- Miller, Amanda               DeSales                26.64        SCR   2.7  6 
 -- Cavanan, Rebecca             Manhattanvil           29.80        SCR   2.7  3 
 -- Bright, Kiara                Moravian               27.20        SCR   2.7  5 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             4:00.00    4:05.29   3 
     1) Ragard, Meghan                  2) Rosario, Imani                 
     3) Brady, Erin                     4) Murphy, Colleen                
  2 Seton Hall  'A'                                   4:17.00    4:10.71   3 
     1) rolle, holli                    2) Edding, Nyala                  
     3) mary, migton                    4) guieb, allison                 
  3 Moravian  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:12.12   3 
     1) Sutter, Brielle                 2) Smilgis, Jennifer              
     3) Glass, Corinne                  4) Redmond, Morgan                
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                4:08.75    4:15.26   3 
     1) Ng, Michaela                    2) Homont, Christine              
     3) McCloskey, Danielle             4) Smith, Christina               
  5 East Stroudsburg  'B'                             4:25.00    4:21.96   2 
     1) Horn, Theresa                   2) Tartza, Brandie                
     3) Fitzgibbons, Kelly              4) Wernerspach, Kim               
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:15.65    4:24.81   3 
     1) Kuchera, Kirsten                2) Cronin, Nicole                 
     3) Thorton, Claire                 4) McCarty, Kim                   
  7 Alfred  'A'                                       4:24.62    4:26.51   2 
     1) De Monte, Elizabeth             2) Dorn, Diamond                  
     3) Forrester, Tracie               4) Hillman, Miasia                
  8 DeSales  'A'                                      5:00.00    4:31.78   1 
     1) Guth, Cara                      2) Curry, Jessica                 
     3) Downing, Katie                  4) Balla, Natala                  
  9 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                4:32.00    4:32.99   2 
     1) Fellenz, Ariety                 2) Bryce, Tameka                  
     3) Iffrig, Kaitlin                 4) Schneider, Amy                 
 10 Seton Hall  'B'                                   4:35.00    4:33.86   2 
     1) blackburn, desyre               2) may, kristen                   
     3) young, samantha                 4) mingrone, felicia              
 11 Marywood  'A'                                     4:32.00    4:43.96   2 
     1) Conniff, Alex                   2) Namyak, Alexis                 
     3) McGraw, Shauna                  4) Amarante, Rachael              
 12 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                          4:44.33   1 
     1) Crum, Kelsey                    2) Done, Emily                    
     3) Lindie, Nicole                  4) Geoff, Brooke                  
 13 Seton Hall  'C'                                   4:45.00    4:55.02   1 
     1) callanan, tiffany               2) catherall, amanda              
     3) O'Kane, caitlin                 4) ryan, ruth                     
 14 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:39.73    4:59.09   2 
     1) Mirecki, Marissa                2) Travis, Victoria               
     3) Hastings, Hannah                4) Beda, Alex                     
 -- Keystone  'A'                                     4:20.00        SCR   2 
     1) Hollister, Kirsten              2) Piper, Raisha                  
     3) Delevan, Nicole                 4) Fusco, Jessica                 
 -- DeSales  'B'                                      4:20.00        SCR   3 
     1) Berger, Janette                 2) Miller, Amanda                 
     3) Churchman, Michelle             4) Brandt, Alyssa                 
 -- Bryn Mawr  'B'                                    4:42.00        SCR   2 
     1) Macina, Ashley                  2) Bernal, Jessica                
     3) Ma, Jing                        4) Schmidt, Elaine                
 -- Kutztown  'A'                                     4:00.36        SCR   3 
     1) Evans, Bria                     2) Boldosser, Nicole              
     3) Nice, Brandy                    4) Dangerfield, Evan              
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown              47.24m     48.47m     159-00 
  2 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              42.67m     40.85m     134-00 
  3 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds          45.56m     39.77m     130-06 
  4 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds          35.52m     37.58m     123-03 
  5 Coletta, Michelle            Kutztown                         35.52m     116-06 
  6 Warner, Megan                DeSales               40.47m     35.17m     115-05 
  7 Carmody, Skylar              East Strouds          33.73m     34.74m     114-00 
  8 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              29.61m     34.01m     111-07 
  9 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone              31.03m     33.12m     108-08 
 10 Consiglio, Ann Marie         DeSales               34.97m     30.04m      98-07 
 11 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val          32.73m     29.65m      97-03 
 12 Phillips, Jada               Keystone              33.00m     26.34m      86-05 
 13 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                29.13m     22.12m      72-07 
 14 Clark, Heather               Keystone              25.40m     21.98m      72-01 
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freid, Thomas                East Strouds          57.54m     56.18m     184-04 
  2 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg            48.76m     49.04m     160-11 
  3 Amoroso, Rob                 DeSales               50.07m     48.46m     159-00 
  4 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus               56.07m     48.42m     158-10 
  5 Kimsey, Kurt                 Marywood              42.70m     48.17m     158-00 
  6 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              60.96m     47.34m     155-04 
  7 Zurlini, Jack                Muhlenberg            48.76m     47.11m     154-07 
  8 Bourgeois, Marquise          Moravian              45.00m     44.69m     146-07 
  9 Bartholomew, Austin          DeSales               34.00m     44.00m     144-04 
 10 Prywes, Josh                 Muhlenberg            44.19m     43.91m     144-01 
 11 Locker, Sean                 Alfred                56.75m     43.59m     143-00 
 12 Donnelly, Thomas             Ursinus                          43.21m     141-09 
 13 Stahlman, Billy              East Strouds          51.80m     41.50m     136-02 
 14 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales               42.50m     41.02m     134-07 
 15 Smart, John                  Gwynedd-Merc          45.90m     40.19m     131-10 
 16 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                         39.43m     129-04 
 17 Dolan, Mike                  Delaware Val          36.50m     38.76m     127-02 
 18 Cariello, David              Moravian              40.00m     38.59m     126-07 
 19 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC          38.66m     37.60m     123-04 
 20 Furst, Mike                  DeSales               47.00m     37.41m     122-09 
 21 Salcedo, Reuben              Manhattanvil          32.88m     37.07m     121-07 
 22 Outten, Riley                Gwynedd-Merc          45.00m     36.68m     120-04 
 23 Denn-Thiele, Tyler           Ithaca                           35.73m     117-03 
 24 Epolito, Nathan              Alfred                           32.86m     107-10 
 25 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus               40.10m     31.50m     103-04 
 26 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil          34.84m     30.46m      99-11 
 27 Careccia, Mario              Keystone              36.00m     30.20m      99-01 
 28 Smith, Alex                  Haverford             40.00m     28.22m      92-07 
 29 Stevens, Griffin             Haverford             40.00m     25.40m      83-04 
 30 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                         19.92m      65-04 
 -- Donley, Logan                Gwynedd-Merc          54.00m         ND            
 -- Gerber, James                Middlesex CC          37.98m         ND            
 -- Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone                             ND            
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds          46.17m     45.88m     150-06 
  2 Munson, Parker               Moravian              44.00m     44.85m     147-02 
  3 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg            40.89m     43.81m     143-09 
  4 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian              39.29m     43.40m     142-05 
  5 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds          42.16m     42.08m     138-01 
  6 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian              42.00m     41.96m     137-08 
  7 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              41.14m     41.72m     136-10 
  8 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              42.67m     39.20m     128-07 
  9 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val          35.00m     36.85m     120-11 
 10 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              38.84m     36.82m     120-10 
 11 Nunez, Jeffery               Alfred                40.00m     36.66m     120-03 
 12 Cook, Angelo                 DeSales               37.00m     36.31m     119-01 
 13 Blockberger, James           Keystone              32.95m     35.96m     118-00 
 14 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian              36.12m     35.45m     116-04 
 15 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds          39.60m     35.39m     116-01 
 16 Bahajak, Drake               Psu-Harrisbu                     34.41m     112-11 
 17 Parry, Rob                   Haverford             35.00m     33.54m     110-00 
 18 Marshall, Lucas              Alfred                33.68m     33.26m     109-01 
 19 Porter, Barry                Psu-Harrisbu                     32.42m     106-04 
 20 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC          30.00m     30.91m     101-05 
 21 Lebo, Ben                    Psu-Harrisbu                     30.08m      98-08 
 22 Cutting, Caleb               Unat-Coblesk                     29.31m      96-02 
 23 Ross, Joshua                 Alfred                29.17m     29.25m      95-11 
 24 Smith, Alex                  Haverford             33.00m     28.92m      94-10 
 25 Bishop, Ian                  Alfred                25.79m     27.82m      91-03 
 26 Downs, Ryan                  Gwynedd-Merc                     25.34m      83-02 
 27 Lewis, Zachary               Marywood              26.97m     25.29m      83-00 
 28 Price, Jelani                Manhattanvil                     24.44m      80-02 
 29 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                          24.21m      79-05 
 30 Denn-Thiele, Tyler           Ithaca                           22.25m      73-00 
 31 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                         20.83m      68-04 
 32 Bonge, James                 DeSales                          20.40m      66-11 
 33 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus               25.51m     20.20m      66-03 
 34 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus               21.12m     19.73m      64-09 
 -- Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               33.16m         ND            
 -- Lowell, Peter                Unat-Coblesk                         ND            
 -- Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc          32.62m         ND            
 -- Stevens, Griffin             Haverford             33.00m         ND            
 -- Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus               34.94m         ND            
 -- Mayes, Jon                   Keystone              35.23m       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Mike                  East Strouds          42.37m       FOUL            
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds          15.02m     15.86m   52-00.50 
  2 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds          15.03m     14.09m   46-02.75 
  3 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              14.63m     14.06m   46-01.50 
  4 Munson, Parker               Moravian              14.61m     13.81m   45-03.75 
  5 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              14.63m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  6 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds          13.49m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  7 Bishop, Ian                  Alfred                13.53m     12.88m   42-03.25 
  8 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds          14.76m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  9 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus               14.10m     12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone              13.20m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 11 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val          12.20m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Cahill, Greg                 Moravian              13.70m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 13 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg            13.41m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 14 Marshall, Lucas              Alfred                12.03m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 15 Lowell, Peter                Unat-Coblesk          12.14m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 16 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian              11.50m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 17 Parry, Rob                   Haverford             12.24m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 18 Downs, Ryan                  Gwynedd-Merc          10.95m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 19 Smith, Alex                  Haverford             11.44m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 20 Blockberger, James           Keystone              11.90m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 21 Lentine, Mike                Delaware Val          11.06m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 22 Pierson, Travis              Kutztown              12.80m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 23 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone               9.14m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 24 Ross, Joshua                 Alfred                10.49m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 25 Price, Jelani                Manhattanvil          10.02m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 26 Stevens, Griffin             Haverford             11.38m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 27 Cutting, Caleb               Unat-Coblesk           8.07m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 28 Cooper, Nicholas             Alfred                 9.31m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 29 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC           8.25m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 30 Augustine, Zach              Psu-Harrisbu                      8.91m   29-02.75 
 31 Kalusz, Mark                 Psu-Harrisbu                      8.75m   28-08.50 
 32 Lewis, Zachary               Marywood               8.94m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 33 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                8.61m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 34 Rock, Tim                    Keystone               6.58m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 35 Robertelli, John             Psu-Harrisbu                      7.37m   24-02.25 
 36 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                8.94m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 37 Stehman, Michael             Psu-Harrisbu                      6.42m   21-00.75 
 -- Outten, Riley                Gwynedd-Merc          11.61m         ND            
 -- Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc          11.21m         ND            
 -- Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               13.50m       FOUL            
 -- Jones, Matt                  Moravian              13.54m       FOUL            
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian               7.08m      7.13m  -2.3  23-04.75 
  2 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown               7.21m      6.89m  -1.1  22-07.25 
  3 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds           6.42m      6.50m  -2.2  21-04.00 
  4 Myers, Albert                Moravian               6.97m      6.47m   1.7  21-02.75 
  5 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                 6.61m      6.39m  -2.8  20-11.75 
  6 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             6.18m      6.28m  -1.1  20-07.25 
  7 Reid, Artneil                Cobleskill             5.91m      6.27m  -1.8  20-07.00 
  8 kemp, richard                Cobleskill             6.03m      6.22m  -1.9  20-05.00 
  9 Alston, John                 East Strouds           6.60m      6.18m  -2.2  20-03.50 
 10 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg             6.17m      6.07m  -1.3  19-11.00 
 11 bailey, anthony              Cobleskill             6.11m      6.03m  -2.1  19-09.50 
 12 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone               6.38m      6.02m  -2.0  19-09.00 
 13 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg             5.94m      6.00m  -0.7  19-08.25 
 14 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill             5.51m      5.98m  -1.9  19-07.50 
 15 Bramswig, Jack               Manhattanvil                      5.95m  -1.3  19-06.25 
 16 Ossont, Chris                Moravian               6.36m      5.90m  -1.1  19-04.25 
 17 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC                      5.85m  -1.9  19-02.50 
 18 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds           6.50m      5.81m  -0.9  19-00.75 
 19 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil           5.78m      5.80m  -0.9  19-00.50 
 20 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC           6.12m      5.78m  -0.6  18-11.75 
 21 Graves, Gibby                Haverford              6.40m      5.77m  -0.9  18-11.25 
 22 Plummer, Elonn               Delaware Val           5.80m      5.74m  -0.7  18-10.00 
 23 Simmons, D'Mitri             Alfred                 5.88m      5.72m  -1.1  18-09.25 
 24 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone               5.90m      5.64m  -1.4  18-06.00 
 25 Cochran, Andre               Delaware Val           5.80m      5.61m  -0.9  18-05.00 
 26 Kennedy, Richardo            Kutztown               6.19m      5.55m  -1.0  18-02.50 
 27 Fuhrman, Jordan              Psu-Harrisbu                      5.37m  -1.7  17-07.50 
 27 Cardona, Matt                Keystone                          5.37m  -1.3  17-07.50 
 29 Crowder-Davis, Anthony       Alfred                 5.17m      5.13m  -0.9  16-10.00 
 30 Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu                      5.09m  -1.7  16-08.50 
 30 English, Christian           Keystone               5.90m      5.09m  -1.4  16-08.50 
 32 Azimyt, Tchabelino           Alfred                 5.38m      4.98m  -0.4  16-04.25 
 32 Harvey, Ben                  Psu-Harrisbu                      4.98m  -1.0  16-04.25 
 34 Denn-Thiele, Tyler           Ithaca                 5.02m      4.88m  -1.9  16-00.25 
 35 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                5.90m      4.85m  -1.3  15-11.00 
 36 Steigerwalt, Shad            Psu-Harrisbu                      3.98m  -1.8  13-00.75 
 -- Bennett, Andy                Haverford              6.31m         ND   NWI           
 -- Brewster, Ryan               Delaware Val           5.75m         ND   NWI           
 -- Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                 6.56m         ND   NWI           
 -- Mulherin, George             Delaware Val           4.25m       FOUL                 
 -- Muller, Dylan                Alfred                             FOUL                 
 -- Conard, Eric                 East Strouds           6.15m        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian              14.80m     15.10m  -0.9  49-06.50 
  2 Reid, Artneil                Cobleskill            14.08m     14.17m  -3.8  46-06.00 
  3 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill            13.86m     14.00m  -1.6  45-11.25 
  4 Ossont, Chris                Moravian              13.90m     13.42m  -1.9  44-00.50 
  5 Berry, Will                  East Strouds          13.20m     13.28m  -1.6  43-07.00 
  6 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                13.98m     13.13m  -2.0  43-01.00 
  7 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds          13.48m     13.00m  -2.4  42-08.00 
  8 kemp, richard                Cobleskill            13.01m     12.83m  -0.7  42-01.25 
  9 Duguid, Drew                 Unat-Coblesk          12.57m     12.71m  -1.6  41-08.50 
 10 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC          12.42m     12.63m  -1.1  41-05.25 
 11 Brewster, Ryan               Delaware Val          11.66m     12.14m  -4.3  39-10.00 
 12 Graves, Gibby                Haverford             13.86m     12.04m  -1.1  39-06.00 
 13 Muller, Dylan                Alfred                12.33m     12.00m  -3.0  39-04.50 
 14 Simmons, D'Mitri             Alfred                12.75m     11.98m  -0.8  39-03.75 
 15 Freeman, Colton              Ithaca                11.94m     11.72m  -3.0  38-05.50 
 16 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford             12.00m     11.25m  -1.3  36-11.00 
 17 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val          11.29m     10.84m  -0.7  35-06.75 
 18 Fuhrman, Jordan              Psu-Harrisbu                     10.41m  -2.5  34-02.00 
 -- Walker, Kahron               Moravian              12.00m         ND   NWI           
 -- Cardona, Matt                Keystone              10.85m         ND   NWI           
 -- Mule, James                  Alfred                12.89m         ND   NWI           
 -- Wheaton, Alex                Alfred                               ND   NWI           
 -- Bowers, Levi                 Haverford             11.17m         ND   NWI           
 -- Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds          13.20m         ND   NWI           
 -- Bennett, Andy                Haverford             13.53m         ND   NWI           
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone              11.88m         ND   NWI           
 -- Feland, Jeremy               Keystone              13.61m         ND   NWI           
 -- Rill, Aaron                  Delaware Val          11.30m         ND   NWI           
 -- Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu                       FOUL                 
 -- Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus               12.15m       FOUL                 
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds           4.55m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                4.25m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone               3.50m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Bonge, James                 DeSales                3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg             3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Denn-Thiele, Tyler           Ithaca                 3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg             3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Burns, Sean                  Kutztown               4.41m         NH            
 -- Careccia, Mario              Keystone               4.25m         NH            
 -- Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown               4.90m         NH            
 -- Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian               4.90m         NH            
 -- Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                2.75m         NH            
 -- Epolito, Nathan              Alfred                 2.45m         NH            
 -- Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                4.40m         NH            
 -- Crowder-Davis, Anthony       Alfred                               NH            
 -- Wheaton, Alex                Alfred                               NH            
 -- Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc           3.75m         NH            
 -- Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc           4.55m         NH            
 -- Cariello, David              Moravian               4.40m         NH            
 -- Rynerson, Patrick            East Strouds           4.25m         NH            
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Will                  East Strouds           2.13m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds           2.13m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Brandt, Andrew               Ithaca                 1.91m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Graves, Gibby                Haverford              1.88m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                 1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Walker, Kahron               Moravian               2.01m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Kennedy, Richardo            Kutztown               1.95m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Silber, Eddie                Manhattanvil           1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg             1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Bonge, James                 DeSales                           1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Duguid, Drew                 Unat-Coblesk           1.89m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg             1.85m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val           1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Freeman, Colton              Ithaca                 1.89m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill             1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Bing, Tyler                  Delaware Val           1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Cardona, Matt                Keystone               1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Aryeequaye, Robert           Keystone               1.72m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone               1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 23 Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                            1.68m    5-06.00 
 23 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford              1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 23 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone               1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford            8:59.67    9:08.10  
  2 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds        10:20.00    9:52.28  
  3 Cummings, Matt               DeSales             10:25.00    9:53.04  
  4 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds        10:20.00   10:00.80  
  5 Noll, Nate                   DeSales             10:10.00   10:05.63  
  6 Davis, Brendan               Ithaca               9:59.99   10:08.32  
  7 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales             10:20.00   10:09.89  
  8 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg          10:00.24   10:10.26  
  9 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford            9:40.00   10:23.27  
 10 Dixon, Kevin                 Alfred              10:29.30   10:32.23  
 11 Jarvis, Sharif               Keystone                       10:42.37  
 12 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone            10:45.00   10:58.73  
 13 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales             10:48.00   11:00.69  
 14 Robbs, Mike                  Keystone            10:46.46   11:34.64  
 15 Burghardt, Alex              Psu-Berks           10:32.00   11:43.31  
 -- Gillette, Matt               Unattached                     X9:28.08  
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  42.00      41.80   3 
     1) Stone, Bobby                    2) Toliver, Chase                 
     3) Keba, Nick                      4) Smith, Robert                  
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               42.25      42.29   3 
     1) Herring, Jeffrey                2) Bailey, Seth                   
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Parker-Washington, Keith       
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       42.28      42.66   3 
     1) Lipsky, Tanner                  2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Gatewood, Richard              
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         42.18      43.59   3 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Matthias, Aaron                
     3) Willis, Jake                    4) Hejna, Jeffrey                 
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        43.45      43.66   3 
     1) Jones, Darius                   2) Keyser, Erich                  
     3) Sierzega, Anthony               4) McCormick, Skyler              
  6 Ithaca  'B'                                         43.25      44.69   3 
     1) Curtis, Tyler                   2) Smith, Jordan                  
     3) Scott, Zane                     4) Edmonds, Brennan               
  7 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   45.10      45.63   2 
     1) McNulty, Joe                    2) Caamano, David                 
     3) Patrick, Andreo                 4) Crawford, Daniel               
  8 Alfred  'A'                                         44.24      45.74   2 
     1) Azimyt, Tchabelino              2) Marshburn, Terel               
     3) Bennett, Dave                   4) Matos, Gregory                 
  9 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                 45.85      46.46   2 
     1) Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan          2) Keith, James                   
     3) Christian, Korey                4) Anthony, Jahmare               
 10 Manhattanville  'A'                                 46.47      47.25   2 
     1) Pottle, Michael                 2) Castiglioni, Rodrigo           
     3) Salcedo, Reuben                 4) Bramswig, Jack                 
 11 Alfred  'B'                                         44.20      48.09   2 
     1) Crowder-Davis, Anthony          2) Muller, Dylan                  
     3) Simmons, D'Mitri                4) Wheaton, Alex                  
 12 Middlesex CC  'B'                                   47.10      48.57   1 
     1) Savage, Busairi                 2) Garzon, Yovani                 
     3) O'Keefe, Chris                  4) Jenkins, Arthur                
 13 Middlesex CC  'C'                                   49.17      51.88   1 
     1) Clark, Patrick                  2) Skwiat, Joe                    
     3) Gerber, James                   4) Hode, Blaise                   
 -- Keystone  'A'                                       42.89        DNF   3 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) McSurdy, Dan                    4) Aryeequaye, Robert             
 -- Moravian  'A'                                       43.01        DNF   3 
     1) Gardener, Austin                2) Barnett, Matt                  
     3) Poole, Jamil                    4) Bourgeois, Marquise            
 -- Delaware Valley  'A'                                46.20         DQ   2 
     1) Bing, Tyler                     2) Cochran, Andre                 
     3) Carter, Brian                   4) Plummer, Elonn                 
 -- Delaware Valley  'B'                                49.00        SCR   1 
     1) Logue, Charles                  2) Cullen, Sam                    
     3) Brewster, Ryan                  4) Baldesari, Sam                 
 -- DeSales  'A'                                        45.00        SCR   2 
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Orecchio, Zachary              
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach                4) Ingalls, Braheem               
 -- Alfred  'C'                                         45.20        SCR   2 
     3) Dixon, Kevin                    4) Mule, James                    
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds           15.00      14.86   3.3  5 
  2 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc           14.75      14.87   3.3  5 
  3 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds           15.35      15.11   3.3  5 
  4 Cariello, David              Moravian               15.30      15.43   3.3  5 
  5 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds           15.30      15.51   3.3  5 
  6 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown               15.65      15.61   3.3  5 
  7 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds           15.40      15.65   3.3  5 
  8 Demby, Michael               Gwynedd-Merc           15.95      15.85   3.1  4 
  9 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC           16.17      16.35   3.1  4 
 10 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                16.05      16.44   3.1  4 
 11 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val           16.50      16.48   3.1  4 
 12 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             16.73      16.57   3.8  3 
 13 Kristofits, Lucas            Kutztown               15.75      16.59   3.1  4 
 14 Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                 17.17      16.68   3.8  3 
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               16.60      16.81   3.8  3 
 16 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC           16.81      16.92   3.8  3 
 17 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                 16.72      17.01   3.8  3 
 18 Knight, James                Muhlenberg             16.57      17.14   3.1  4 
 19 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill             17.23      17.36   3.8  3 
 20 bailey, anthony              Cobleskill                        17.42   3.9  1 
 21 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                 17.83      17.73   2.3  2 
 22 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                17.50      17.90   2.3  2 
 23 Garland, Lavaughn            Unat-Coblesk                      18.51   3.9  1 
 23 Piraneo, Sam                 Ithaca                 17.79      18.51   2.3  2 
 25 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                17.03      18.53   3.8  3 
 -- Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                17.61        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Denn-Thiele, Tyler           Ithaca                 19.50        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Palushi, Ndue                Ithaca                 18.00        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                15.89        SCR   3.1  4 
 -- Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill             19.00        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Arner, Craig                 Moravian               16.50        SCR   3.1  4 
 -- Cochran, Andre               Delaware Val           17.00        SCR   3.8  3 
 -- Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                15.74        SCR   3.3  5 
 -- Epolito, Nathan              Alfred                 21.46        SCR   3.9  1 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert                Gwynedd-Merc           10.96      10.67   3.8  7 
  2 Lee, Winston                 Cobleskill             10.65      10.78   3.8  7 
  3 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds           10.94      10.84   3.8  7 
  4 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                 11.01      10.94   3.8  7 
  5 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown               10.84      11.07   3.8  7 
  6 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone               11.06      11.10   3.8  7 
  7 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val           11.20      11.14   2.6  6 
  8 Gardener, Austin             Moravian               11.20      11.22   2.6  6 
  9 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone               11.11      11.24   2.6  6 
 10 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                11.22      11.32   2.6  6 
 11 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds           11.24      11.33   2.6  6 
 12 Fuentes, Maleke              Alfred                 11.40      11.38   2.5  5 
 13 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                11.35      11.39   2.5  5 
 14 Matos, Gregory               Alfred                 11.65      11.43   3.1  4 
 15 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                 11.11      11.44   3.8  7 
 16 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                11.56      11.45   3.1  4 
 17 McNulty, Joe                 Middlesex CC           11.48      11.50   3.1  4 
 18 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg             11.48      11.51   2.5  5 
 19 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg             11.55      11.55   3.1  4 
 20 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian               11.50      11.57   3.1  4 
 21 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown               11.30      11.59   2.5  5 
 21 Myers, Albert                Moravian               11.20      11.59   2.6  6 
 21 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                 11.04      11.59   3.8  7 
 24 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc           11.73      11.66   1.7  3 
 24 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                11.75      11.66   1.7  3 
 24 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                 11.39      11.66   2.5  5 
 27 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc           11.50      11.76   3.1  4 
 28 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg             11.86      11.81   1.7  3 
 28 Azimyt, Tchabelino           Alfred                 11.90      11.81   1.7  3 
 30 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val           13.10      11.83   2.0  1 
 31 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             11.86      11.87   1.7  3 
 32 Crawford, Daniel             Middlesex CC           11.48      11.89   2.5  5 
 33 Jenkins, Arthur              Middlesex CC           11.48      11.93   2.5  5 
 34 Orecchio, Zachary            DeSales                11.80      11.96   1.7  3 
 35 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil           11.94      11.98   2.6  2 
 35 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg             11.90      11.98   1.7  3 
 37 Clark, Patrick               Middlesex CC           13.18      12.02   2.0  1 
 38 Bramswig, Jack               Manhattanvil           11.87      12.27   1.7  3 
 39 Baldesari, Sam               Delaware Val           12.00      12.31   2.6  2 
 40 Castiglioni, Rodrigo         Manhattanvil           11.97      12.35   2.6  2 
 41 Crowder-Davis, Anthony       Alfred                 12.57      12.43   2.0  1 
 42 Bagley, Rasheed              Psu-Berks              12.99      12.54   2.0  1 
 43 Robinson, Craig              Moravian               12.40      12.56   2.0  1 
 44 Bonge, James                 DeSales                           12.58   2.0  1 
 45 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val           12.20      12.67   2.6  2 
 46 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                12.00      12.85   2.6  2 
 47 Fields, James                Marywood               12.12      12.96   2.6  2 
 48 Safaro, Jude                 Marywood               12.06      13.64   2.6  2 
 -- Cheeks, Armand               Psu-Harrisbu           11.60        SCR   3.1  4 
 -- Willis, Jeff                 Ithaca                 11.17        SCR   2.6  6 
 -- Andres, Conner               Ursinus                12.23        SCR   2.0  1 
 -- Sakho, Ahmadou               Manhattanvil           12.45        SCR   2.0  1 
 -- Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan       Psu-Harrisbu           12.00        SCR   2.6  2 
 -- McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               11.15        SCR   2.6  6 
 -- Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu           11.45        SCR   2.5  5 
 -- Steigerwalt, Shad            Psu-Harrisbu           11.70        SCR   3.1  4 
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca               4:06.00    4:10.31   4 
  2 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg           4:07.24    4:10.51   4 
  3 ricci, victor                Seton Hall           4:09.00    4:11.04   4 
  4 Hitchcock, Sawyer            Ithaca               4:07.75    4:11.29   4 
  5 Gomez, Stephen               Ithaca               4:08.00    4:13.73   4 
  6 Edwards, Will                DeSales              4:15.00    4:13.95   3 
  7 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg           4:14.24    4:14.95   3 
  8 Horwath, Sam                 Ithaca               4:11.05    4:15.45   4 
  9 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC         4:09.10    4:15.64   4 
 10 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown             4:10.00    4:16.22   4 
 11 best, jacob                  Seton Hall           4:14.45    4:16.60   3 
 12 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown             4:09.00    4:17.51   4 
 13 quisnberry, james            Seton Hall           4:13.00    4:18.56   3 
 14 LiPuma, Eric                 Marywood             4:12.00    4:18.84   4 
 15 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg           4:12.24    4:19.01   3 
 16 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone             4:18.00    4:19.66   3 
 17 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone             4:12.33    4:19.90   3 
 18 Klinges, Henry               DeSales              4:21.00    4:20.21   2 
 19 Meixsell, Bradley            East Strouds         4:12.00    4:20.28   4 
 20 Collins, Patrick             DeSales              4:19.00    4:20.52   3 
 21 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales              4:16.00    4:21.35   3 
 22 Zubko, Alex                  East Strouds         4:14.00    4:22.41   3 
 23 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val         4:17.00    4:22.92   3 
 24 Flank, Jaryd                 Muhlenberg           4:20.24    4:25.18   2 
 25 kip, sean                    Seton Hall           4:20.00    4:26.68   2 
 26 Wacker, Charles              Ursinus              4:29.86    4:28.65   2 
 27 Tesorieor, Luke              Alfred               4:30.95    4:29.95   2 
 28 Hyatt, Craig                 Psu-Berks            4:30.00    4:30.34   2 
 29 Slade, David                 Ursinus              4:31.94    4:31.96   2 
 30 Gum, Justin                  Kutztown             4:15.00    4:33.30   3 
 31 Ruane, Brian                 Psu-Harrisbu         4:30.00    4:35.36   2 
 32 Masterson, Daniel            Cobleskill           4:25.00    4:38.68   2 
 33 Larsen, Adam                 Marywood             4:36.40    4:39.22   1 
 34 Schlegel, Luke               Ursinus              4:43.41    4:41.23   1 
 35 Buono, Matt                  Wilkes               4:35.00    4:44.58   2 
 36 Leitmeyer, Jason             Muhlenberg           4:50.24    4:49.46   1 
 37 Tolbert, Martin              Wilkes               4:45.00    4:51.88   1 
 38 Makimoto, Edgar              Psu-Harrisbu         4:45.00    4:56.36   1 
 39 Neri, Mike                   Marywood             4:57.00    5:00.32   1 
 40 Simoncini, Andrew            Ursinus              5:02.17    5:01.19   1 
 41 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian             5:15.00    5:12.63   1 
 42 Cassidy, Liam                Wilkes               4:58.00    5:14.03   1 
 43 Gunn, Ryan                   Psu-Berks            4:40.00    5:24.97   1 
 44 Gentel, Austin               Delaware Val         5:35.00    5:43.23   1 
 45 Rhoads, Matthew              Psu-Harrisbu         5:30.00    5:58.29   1 
 -- Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc         4:49.31        SCR   1 
 -- Clarke, Justin               Keystone             4:19.95        SCR   3 
 -- Dockstader, Zack             Cobleskill           4:20.00        SCR   2 
 -- Burghardt, Alex              Psu-Berks            4:36.00        SCR   2 
 -- Farrell, Dillon              Moravian             4:10.00        SCR   4 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown               50.55      49.78   7 
  2 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian               48.90      49.98   7 
  3 Femia, Matt                  Ithaca                 51.18      50.06   6 
  4 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown               50.90      50.14   7 
  5 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford              49.80      50.44   7 
  6 Coley, Javante               Cobleskill             51.80      50.58   6 
  7 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                 51.64      50.85   6 
  8 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc           51.45      50.92   6 
  9 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               50.20      51.01   7 
 10 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds           50.50      51.19   7 
 11 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                52.76      51.64   5 
 12 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg             51.45      51.85   6 
 13 Bennett, Dave                Alfred                 52.83      52.09   4 
 14 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone               52.80      52.39   5 
 15 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu           51.01      52.49   6 
 16 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             52.50      53.12   5 
 17 Barr, John                   Moravian               53.00      53.19   4 
 18 Drake, Taylor                Cobleskill             54.55      53.22   3 
 19 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc           53.75      53.23   4 
 20 Scott, Zane                  Ithaca                 52.38      53.28   5 
 21 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg             52.52      53.40   5 
 22 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg             53.02      53.52   4 
 23 Bowers, Levi                 Haverford              53.62      53.63   4 
 24 Mackinnon, Kyle              Ithaca                 52.02      53.85   5 
 25 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               53.00      53.93   4 
 26 Rill, Aaron                  Delaware Val           54.60      54.10   2 
 27 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                54.00      54.19   3 
 28 Marshburn, Terel             Alfred                 54.28      54.48   3 
 29 Cariello, David              Moravian               54.00      54.64   3 
 30 Caamano, David               Middlesex CC           54.10      55.11   3 
 31 Levy, Marcus                 Haverford              54.20      55.32   3 
 32 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             54.95      55.37   2 
 33 Dadzie, Chris                Manhattanvil           56.50      56.28   1 
 34 Bennett, Shawn               Cobleskill             56.00      56.46   2 
 35 Johnston, Carl               Seton Hall             56.00      56.74   1 
 36 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                53.78      56.91   3 
 37 Lezama, Mikel                DeSales                55.00      57.21   2 
 38 Brand, Jonathan              Keystone               55.00      58.88   2 
 39 Masulla, Mike                DeSales                55.00      59.89   2 
 40 Harvey, Ben                  Psu-Harrisbu           55.00    1:01.11   2 
 41 Moses, Marlon                Psu-Berks            1:01.00    1:03.58   1 
 42 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val         1:05.38    1:04.03   1 
 -- Conard, Eric                 East Strouds           53.05        SCR   4 
 -- Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                54.87        SCR   2 
 -- Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc           50.77        SCR   7 
 -- Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                56.42        SCR   1 
 -- Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                52.13        SCR   5 
 -- Amesquita-Santos, Amado      Manhattanvil           59.00        SCR   1 
 -- Myers, Colin                 Kutztown               52.15        SCR   5 
 -- Garzon, Yovani               Middlesex CC           53.10        SCR   4 
 -- Silber, Eddie                Manhattanvil           58.27        SCR   1 
 -- Kart, Meissa                 Psu-Harrisbu           54.00        SCR   3 
 -- Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc           49.55        SCR   7 
 -- Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu           51.80        SCR   6 
 -- Callon, Sam                  Haverford              52.01        SCR   6 
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca               1:55.91    1:56.64   5 
  2 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca               1:56.00    1:56.96   5 
  3 Boham, Damien                East Strouds         1:57.00    1:57.28   5 
  4 Bohanan, Larkin              Ithaca               1:57.10    1:57.46   5 
  5 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill           1:57.00    1:58.36   5 
  6 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus              1:58.52    1:58.99   4 
  7 Rummel, Nolan                Alfred               1:57.84    1:59.52   5 
  8 Bayeux, John                 DeSales              1:59.10    1:59.55   4 
  9 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown             2:03.00    1:59.84   3 
 10 Potter, Edward               Alfred               2:02.63    1:59.91   3 
 11 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales              2:00.00    2:00.45   4 
 12 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg           2:02.24    2:00.59   3 
 13 Rennals, Scott               DeSales              2:01.00    2:00.92   4 
 14 Mitchell, Andrew             Moravian             2:00.00    2:01.32   4 
 15 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown             1:57.00    2:01.35   5 
 16 Phifer, Joseph               Psu-Harrisbu         2:03.00    2:02.27   3 
 17 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales              2:03.00    2:02.80   3 
 18 Altobelli, Anthony           Ithaca               2:00.49    2:03.05   4 
 19 Foster, Ethan                Alfred               2:04.35    2:04.01   2 
 20 King, Devonte                Kutztown             1:57.00    2:04.17   5 
 21 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC         1:59.64    2:04.24   4 
 22 Dorsett, Ron                 Cobleskill           2:05.00    2:04.98   2 
 23 French, Matt                 Gwynedd-Merc         2:01.50    2:05.30   4 
 24 Davis, Nolan                 Ursinus              2:05.00    2:05.88   2 
 25 King, Jake                   Keystone             2:05.00    2:07.57   2 
 26 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc         2:02.50    2:07.91   3 
 27 Callahan, Michael            Kutztown             2:04.00    2:08.13   2 
 28 Strum, David                 Keystone             2:05.00    2:08.35   2 
 29 Mumma, Kurtis                Psu-Harrisbu         2:05.00    2:09.36   2 
 30 ryan, moumblow               Seton Hall           2:07.00    2:09.85   2 
 31 McPherson, Grant             Ursinus                         2:10.14   1 
 32 Joniec, Joe                  Gwynedd-Merc         2:02.50    2:10.17   3 
 33 Ammons, Dylan                Ursinus                         2:10.65   1 
 34 Stangler, Adam               Gwynedd-Merc         2:07.20    2:10.66   2 
 35 Tesorieor, Luke              Alfred               2:07.61    2:10.72   2 
 36 LiPuma, Eric                 Marywood             2:05.00    2:10.75   2 
 37 knee, robert                 Seton Hall           2:15.00    2:13.73   1 
 38 Lauffer, Trevor              Psu-Harrisbu         2:10.00    2:14.44   1 
 39 Larsen, Adam                 Marywood             2:08.00    2:16.24   1 
 40 Morris, Corey                Delaware Val         2:10.00    2:16.43   1 
 41 Fuhrman, Jordan              Psu-Harrisbu         2:10.00    2:16.83   1 
 42 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg           2:12.24    2:17.75   1 
 43 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone             2:10.00    2:18.74   1 
 44 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian             2:20.00    2:22.52   1 
 -- martinelli, joseph           Seton Hall           2:09.00        SCR   1 
 -- Farrell, Dillon              Moravian             2:03.00        SCR   3 
 -- Kreiger, Zach                Unattached                     X2:06.10   2 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds           54.65      54.42   5 
  2 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds           54.75      54.63   5 
  3 Demby, Michael               Gwynedd-Merc           56.55      55.76   4 
  4 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                56.10      56.91   5 
  5 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian               55.50      57.49   5 
  6 McNulty, Joe                 Middlesex CC           55.17      58.43   5 
  7 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg             58.24      58.54   4 
  8 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                 56.50      58.90   5 
  9 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds           57.50      58.94   4 
 10 Garland, Lavaughn            Unat-Coblesk           56.00      59.01   5 
 11 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                 57.00      59.14   4 
 12 Kristofits, Lucas            Kutztown               58.75      59.33   3 
 13 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                59.00      59.51   3 
 14 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus              1:00.05      59.96   3 
 15 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca               1:00.53    1:00.13   3 
 16 Contestabile, Justin         Cobleskill           1:00.94    1:00.54   3 
 17 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               58.00    1:01.28   4 
 18 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                         1:01.47   1 
 19 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg           1:03.24    1:01.60   2 
 20 English, Christian           Keystone               58.00    1:01.79   4 
 21 Piraneo, Sam                 Ithaca               1:01.50    1:02.29   2 
 22 Garzon, Yovani               Middlesex CC         1:01.12    1:02.38   2 
 23 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC         1:01.10    1:02.80   2 
 24 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian             1:01.00    1:03.91   3 
 25 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown               57.91    1:03.93   4 
 26 Matos, Gregory               Alfred                          1:03.99   1 
 27 Scheick, Charles             Psu-Harrisbu           58.00    1:04.04   4 
 28 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               58.50    1:05.30   3 
 29 Hofmann, Mike                Moravian             1:05.00    1:07.13   1 
 30 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian             1:02.00    1:07.65   2 
 31 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg           1:03.50    1:09.68   2 
 32 Suggs, Pompey                Psu-Harrisbu         1:02.00    1:17.14   2 
 -- Gamarra, Mike                DeSales              1:00.50        SCR   3 
 -- Epolito, Nathan              Alfred               1:06.60        SCR   1 
 -- Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown               54.75        SCR   5 
 -- Caamano, David               Middlesex CC         1:02.60        SCR   2 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                23.56      22.26   3.9  5 
  2 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc           22.60      22.33   2.8  8 
  3 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone               22.51      22.36   2.8  8 
  4 Mekongo, Patrick             Ursinus                           22.52   2.8  1 
  5 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc           22.55      22.55   2.8  8 
  6 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds           23.00      22.58   4.1  6 
  7 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown               22.70      22.62   2.8  8 
  8 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                 23.30      22.70   3.9  5 
  9 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc           22.95      22.82   2.3  7 
  9 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds           22.45      22.82   2.8  8 
 11 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                 22.73      22.87   2.3  7 
 12 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown               23.29      22.89   3.9  5 
 13 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford              22.75      22.90   2.3  7 
 14 Gardener, Austin             Moravian               22.60      22.91   4.1  6 
 15 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc           22.95      22.93   2.3  7 
 16 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                23.58      23.06   3.9  5 
 16 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                23.69      23.06   2.1  4 
 18 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian               23.40      23.15   3.9  5 
 19 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                 23.08      23.16   4.1  6 
 20 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone               22.92      23.22   2.3  7 
 21 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                23.28      23.28   4.1  6 
 21 Christian, Korey             Psu-Harrisbu           22.99      23.28   2.3  7 
 23 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val           24.00      23.43   2.1  4 
 24 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg             23.62      23.45   3.9  5 
 25 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil           24.02      23.50   2.1  4 
 26 Crawford, Daniel             Middlesex CC           23.17      23.65   4.1  6 
 27 Marshburn, Terel             Alfred                 24.24      23.67   2.3  3 
 28 Anthony, Jahmare             Psu-Harrisbu           22.90      23.83   2.3  7 
 29 Bowers, Levi                 Haverford              23.95      23.93   2.1  4 
 30 Castiglioni, Rodrigo         Manhattanvil           24.16      24.00   2.3  3 
 31 Orecchio, Zachary            DeSales                24.07      24.01   2.3  3 
 32 Jenkins, Arthur              Middlesex CC           24.75      24.48   2.3  2 
 33 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               24.20      24.51   2.3  3 
 34 Dadzie, Chris                Manhattanvil           24.00      24.57   2.1  4 
 34 Fields, James                Marywood               24.35      24.57   2.3  3 
 36 Patrick, Andreo              Middlesex CC           23.95      24.66   2.1  4 
 37 kemp, richard                Cobleskill                        25.19   2.8  1 
 38 Levy, Marcus                 Haverford              24.30      25.33   2.3  3 
 39 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                25.45      25.54   2.3  2 
 40 Sakho, Ahmadou               Manhattanvil           27.05      25.83   2.8  1 
 41 Clark, Patrick               Middlesex CC           26.10      26.17   2.3  2 
 42 bailey, anthony              Cobleskill                        26.20   2.8  1 
 43 Moses, Marlon                Psu-Berks              27.18      27.86   2.8  1 
 44 Manning, Tevin               Psu-Harrisbu           24.80      28.09   2.3  2 
 45 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val           28.50      28.66   2.8  1 
 -- Safaro, Jude                 Marywood               24.11         DQ   2.3  3 
 -- Bagley, Rasheed              Psu-Berks              26.43        SCR   2.8  1 
 -- Willis, Jeff                 Ithaca                 23.45        SCR   3.9  5 
 -- Steigerwalt, Shad            Psu-Harrisbu           23.90        SCR   2.1  4 
 -- Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown               23.00        SCR   4.1  6 
 -- Cason, Quran                 Kutztown               22.34        SCR   2.8  8 
 -- Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                 23.20        SCR   4.1  6 
 -- Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds           22.76        SCR   2.3  7 
 -- Rill, Aaron                  Delaware Val           25.20        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Callon, Sam                  Haverford              23.65        SCR   2.1  4 
 -- Lee, Winston                 Cobleskill             22.42        SCR   2.8  8 
 -- Fuentes, Maleke              Alfred                 23.40        SCR   3.9  5 
 -- Baldesari, Sam               Delaware Val           25.00        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Crowder-Davis, Anthony       Alfred                 26.04        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Robinson, Craig              Moravian               24.90        SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Azimyt, Tchabelino           Alfred                 24.09        SCR   2.3  3 
 -- Aryeequaye, Robert           Keystone               23.10        SCR   4.1  6 
 -- Keri, Carl                   DeSales                23.24        SCR          
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kilheeney, Bradley           DeSales             15:50.00   15:57.28   2 
  2 Quinones, Evan               Cobleskill          15:00.00   16:02.26   2 
  3 walsh, kevin                 Seton Hall          15:45.00   16:03.16   2 
  4 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone            15:25.00   16:03.49   2 
  5 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown            16:25.00   16:08.94   2 
  6 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg          15:45.24   16:09.76   2 
  7 Fields, Daniel               Cobleskill                     16:10.05   1 
  8 Beck, Dan                    DeSales             15:40.00   16:10.45   2 
  9 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds        15:40.00   16:12.24   2 
 10 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg          16:20.24   16:13.44   2 
 11 Jarvis, Sharif               Keystone            15:24.39   16:25.10   2 
 12 Budinski, Nick               Marywood            16:10.00   16:29.40   2 
 13 Inglis, John                 Kutztown            16:20.00   16:36.79   2 
 14 Piekos, Taylor               East Strouds        16:25.00   16:36.80   2 
 15 mallue, alex                 Seton Hall          16:30.00   16:37.73   1 
 16 walsh, john                  Seton Hall          16:25.00   16:55.03   2 
 17 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus             16:36.12   16:55.65   1 
 18 Rigotti, Jeremy              Moravian            16:40.00   16:57.12   1 
 19 Sturm, Nicholas              Psu-Harrisbu        16:40.00   16:57.94   1 
 20 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone            16:59.31   17:00.21   1 
 21 Korten, Max                  Moravian            16:40.00   17:04.30   1 
 22 Michell, Mike                DeSales             17:20.00   17:12.19   1 
 23 Goidell, Matt                Manhattanvil        17:38.51   17:14.47   1 
 24 orner, tyler                 Seton Hall          16:00.00   17:15.16   2 
 25 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus             17:38.72   17:15.18   1 
 26 Hartop, James                Ursinus             17:55.91   17:28.89   1 
 27 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil        17:27.44   17:35.68   1 
 28 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone            17:20.00   17:37.62   1 
 29 Sobel, Alex                  Moravian            17:00.00   17:40.47   1 
 30 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil        17:02.89   18:06.80   1 
 31 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC        17:27.75   18:23.19   1 
 32 Hode, Blaise                 Middlesex CC        18:59.00   18:56.18   1 
 33 Campbell, Adam               Psu-Harrisbu        18:30.00   20:57.18   1 
 -- Piekos, Taylor               Unattached          16:42.00       XSCR   1 
 -- Foley, Connor                DeSales             16:20.00        SCR   2 
 -- Fox, Alex                    Muhlenberg          16:20.24        SCR   2 
 -- Talbert, Zachary             East Strouds        16:25.00        SCR   2 
 -- Makimoto, Edgar              Psu-Harrisbu        17:20.00        SCR   1 
 -- Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg          15:45.24        SCR   2 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             3:16.96    3:19.85   4 
     1) D'Eliseo, Ronald                2) Boham, Damien                  
     3) Parker-Washington, Keith        4) Washington, Derrick            
  2 Alfred  'A'                                       3:26.39    3:25.57   4 
     1) Foster, Ethan                   2) Rummel, Nolan                  
     3) Potter, Edward                  4) Matos, Gregory                 
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                       3:27.75    3:27.41   4 
     1) Scott, Zane                     2) Smith, Jordan                  
     3) Femia, Matt                     4) Edmonds, Brennan               
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:23.00    3:28.19   4 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Gallagher, Austin               4) Lipsky, Tanner                 
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:27.95    3:30.29   4 
     1) Davis, Darnell                  2) Marrero, Jonathan              
     3) Suitovsky, Max                  4) Ullman, Jake                   
  6 Middlesex CC  'A'                                 3:34.16    3:32.24   3 
     1) Revolus, Chris                  2) Garzon, Yovani                 
     3) McNulty, Joe                    4) Crawford, Daniel               
  7 Ithaca  'B'                                       3:29.95    3:32.27   3 
     1) Mann, Mason                     2) Bohanan, Larkin                
     3) Altobelli, Anthony              4) Ryan, Dennis                   
  8 DeSales  'A'                                      3:32.30    3:32.72   3 
     1) Dusza, Dave                     2) Rennals, Scott                 
     3) Edwards, Will                   4) Bayeux, John                   
  9 Keystone  'A'                                     3:32.00    3:33.33   3 
     1) Hamid, Abdul                    2) Flohr, Jeremy                  
     3) Strum, David                    4) English, Christian             
 10 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                          3:36.20   1 
     1) Anthony, Jahmare                2) Mumma, Kurtis                  
     3) Phifer, Joseph                  4) Christian, Korey               
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                3:34.00    3:36.26   3 
     1) Forsythe, Matt                  2) Gonzaga, Craig                 
     3) Joniec, Joe                     4) French, Matt                   
 12 DeSales  'B'                                      3:34.00    3:37.35   3 
     1) Motsney, Ethan                  2) Ingalls, Braheem               
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach                4) Drastura, Kevin                
 13 Delaware Valley  'A'                              3:42.00    3:38.02   2 
     1) Morris, Corey                   2) Bush, Shane                    
     3) Rill, Aaron                     4) Muhammad, Akmed                
 14 Seton Hall  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:41.08   2 
     1) Johnston, Carl                  2) best, jacob                    
     3) ricci, victor                   4) quisnberry, james              
 15 Ithaca  'C'                                       3:36.00    3:41.21   3 
     1) Eckweiler, Dane                 2) Piraneo, Sam                   
     3) Schneider, Alex                 4) Leary, Brandon                 
 16 Middlesex CC  'B'                                 3:45.10    3:46.45   2 
     1) Patrick, Andreo                 2) Caamano, David                 
     3) O'Keefe, Chris                  4) Savage, Busairi                
 17 Psu-Harrisburg  'B'                                          3:50.80   1 
     1) Scheick, Charles                2) Suggs, Pompey                  
     3) Manning, Tevin                  4) Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan         
 18 DeSales  'C'                                      3:45.00    3:51.65   2 
     1) Collins, Patrick                2) Masulla, Mike                  
     3) Lezama, Mikel                   4) Orecchio, Zachary              
 19 Keystone  'B'                                     3:45.00    3:54.75   2 
     1) Brand, Jonathan                 2) King, Jake                     
     3) Steiner, Kyle                   4) Robbs, Mike                    
 -- Seton Hall  'B'                                   3:55.00        SCR   1 
     1) mallue, alex                    2) martinelli, joseph             
     3) kip, sean                       4) knee, robert                   
 -- Middlesex CC  'C'                                 3:50.10        SCR   1 
     1) Jenkins, Arthur                 2) Gerber, James                  
     3) Skwiat, Joe                     4) Wilson, Zach                   
 -- Alfred  'B'                                       3:35.00        SCR   3 
     1) Bennett, Dave                   2) Marshburn, Terel               
     3) Tesorieor, Luke                 4) Azimyt, Tchabelino             
 -- Moravian  'A'                                     3:28.00        SCR   4 
     1) Zerdoum, Yacine                 2) Bailey, Gavin                  
     3) Bourgeois, Marquise             4) Dwyer, Tyler                   
 -- Cobleskill  'B'                                   3:44.00        SCR   2 
     1) Bennett, Shawn                  2) Drake, Taylor                  
     3) Garland, Lavaughn               4) Contestabile, Justin           
 -- Kutztown  'B'                                     3:26.50        SCR   4 
     1) Matunis, Tyler                  2) King, Devonte                  
     3) Devlin, Matt                    4) Robinson, Mychal               
 -- East Stroudsburg  'B'                             3:28.00        SCR   4 
     1) Gaetan, Angel                   2) Garvey, Robert                 
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Ruiz, Anthony                  
 -- Manhattanville  'A'                               3:58.00        SCR   1 
     1) Dadzie, Chris                   2) Amesquita-Santos, Amado        
     3) Silber, Eddie                   4) Pottle, Michael                
 -- Cobleskill  'A'                                   3:38.25        SCR   2 
     1) Coley, Javante                  2) Harris, Namib                  
     3) Miller, Josh                    4) Reid, Artneil                  
 -- Kutztown  'C'                                     3:38.00        SCR   2 
     1) Myers, Colin                    2) Kristofits, Lucas              
     3) Gatewood, Richard               4) Mengisteab, Naeb               
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds          54.69m     57.94m     190-01 
  2 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds          50.95m     47.95m     157-04 
  3 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              47.24m     47.73m     156-07 
  4 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone              46.52m     46.94m     154-00 
  5 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              45.72m     42.92m     140-10 
  6 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               41.91m     41.26m     135-04 
  7 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds          41.67m     41.10m     134-10 
  8 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian              40.30m     39.64m     130-01 
  9 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds          38.48m     39.14m     128-05 
 10 Nunez, Jeffery               Alfred                45.00m     37.40m     122-08 
 11 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian              37.33m     34.64m     113-08 
 12 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              42.67m     33.59m     110-02 
 13 Boskic, Ljuboslav            Moravian                         28.48m      93-05 
 14 Pierson, Travis              Kutztown              33.52m     22.26m      73-00 
 15 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                         19.96m      65-06 
 -- Dill, Matt                   Moravian              30.00m       FOUL