Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2011 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational - 1/28/2011                
                       Muhlenberg College, Allentown,PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone               4.10m      4.10m  
  2 Runciman, Clark              Albright               3.96m      3.95m  
  3 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             3.95m      3.80m  
  4 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                3.65m     J3.80m  
  5 Krajewski, Dave              Keystone               3.50m      3.05m  
  6 Morton, Tyler                Delaware Val           2.90m      3.02m  
 
Event 2  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             3.09m      2.89m  
  2 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg             2.79m     J2.89m  
  3 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone               2.60m      2.59m  
  4 Photiades, Jennifer          DeSales                2.43m      2.44m  
  4 Furtick, Keyli               Delaware Val           2.45m      2.44m  
  6 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                2.74m      2.29m  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg             1.60m      1.57m  
  2 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright               1.39m      1.37m  
  3 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                          1.32m  
  3 Loos, Meghan                 Albright               1.42m      1.32m  
 -- Bollman, Megan               Muhlenberg             1.44m         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gewirtz, Justin              Albright               1.93m      1.93m  
  2 Demko, Mitch                 Keystone               1.80m      1.83m  
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             1.72m      1.68m  
  3 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                1.80m      1.68m  
  5 Runciman, Clark              Albright               1.67m     J1.68m  
  6 Cruver, Mark                 Keystone                         J1.68m  
  7 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             1.72m      1.63m  
  8 Slinski, Josh                Keystone               1.63m     J1.63m  
 -- Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                              NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             4.80m      4.75m  
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             4.64m      4.70m  
  3 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg             4.57m      4.68m  
  4 Pisano, Nicole               Muhlenberg             4.53m      4.60m  
  5 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val           4.65m      4.54m  
  6 Bates, Yasmeen               Keystone               3.87m      4.26m  
  7 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright               3.96m      3.90m  
  8 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone               3.71m      3.69m  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val           7.03m      6.59m  
  2 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg             6.72m      6.32m  
  3 Slater, Brian                Keystone               5.13m      6.25m  
  4 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone               6.01m      6.23m  
  5 Bolden, Michael              Keystone               5.84m      6.00m  
  6 English, Christian           Keystone               5.46m      5.95m  
  7 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                6.00m      5.89m  
  8 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                6.01m      5.85m  
  9 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val           5.84m      5.78m  
 10 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg             6.07m      5.74m  
 11 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg             6.09m      5.72m  
 12 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Val                      5.67m  
 13 Medvecky, Josh               DeSales                5.79m      5.64m  
 14 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val           5.65m      5.55m  
 15 Demko, Mitch                 Keystone               5.67m      5.42m  
 16 Whitmoyer, John              Keystone               5.24m      5.33m  
 -- Evans, Patrick               Alvernia               5.40m         ND  
 -- Brown, Jonathan              Muhlenberg             5.19m       FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 kurowski, allison            DeSales                9.50m      9.75m  
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             9.83m      9.66m  
  3 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg            10.19m      9.48m  
 -- Robinson, Kelly              Keystone               9.68m       FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val                     12.95m  
  2 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales               12.41m     11.85m  
  3 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone              12.27m     11.64m  
  4 Slinski, Josh                Keystone                         10.28m  
 -- Brown, Jonathan              Muhlenberg            11.22m       FOUL  
 -- Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg            14.07m       FOUL  
 -- Bolden, Michael              Keystone              11.81m       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               11.38m     12.32m  
  2 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              10.95m     10.99m  
  3 wade, ashley                 DeSales               10.90m     10.42m  
  4 Wimberg, Kathryn             Alvernia              10.00m      9.98m  
  5 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia              10.00m      9.94m  
  6 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val           9.47m      9.35m  
  7 moran, Kara                  DeSales               10.41m      9.18m  
  8 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright               8.83m      9.02m  
  9 Stengel, Alexandra           Alvernia               9.00m      8.73m  
 10 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Val           8.70m      8.66m  
 11 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone               9.33m     J8.66m  
 12 Clark, Heather               Keystone               8.05m      6.99m  
 13 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             9.90m      6.97m  
 14 Bollman, Megan               Muhlenberg             8.53m      5.72m  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jared               Keystone              14.02m     14.88m  
  2 Canonico, Dane               Albright              13.71m     13.55m  
  3 Langton, John                DeSales               13.12m     13.44m  
  4 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone              12.16m     12.65m  
  5 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright              12.80m     12.61m  
  6 Smith-Chant, Ray             Albright              13.10m     12.53m  
  7 Devens, Ken                  DeSales               13.12m     12.32m  
  8 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg            12.66m     12.31m  
  9 Terris, James                Delaware Val          12.67m     11.92m  
 10 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               12.28m     11.66m  
 11 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val                     10.81m  
 12 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              11.00m     10.26m  
 13 Schwartz, Michael            Albright              10.36m     10.23m  
 14 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg            10.88m    J10.23m  
 15 Theiss, Michael              Delaware Val          10.97m      9.94m  
 16 Gerber, Will                 Alvernia               9.56m      9.85m  
 17 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                9.79m      9.79m  
 18 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                9.85m     J9.79m  
 19 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg             9.75m      9.78m  
 20 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val          10.09m      9.59m  
 21 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             9.81m      9.53m  
 22 Shea, Cole                   Delaware Val           9.22m      9.17m  
 23 Doughty, Brandon             Keystone               8.45m      8.81m  
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ugelow, Melissa              Muhlenberg           5:40.24    5:38.28  
  2 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              5:38.00    5:48.26  
  3 harmon, cassie               DeSales              5:50.00    5:52.26  
  4 Greenberg, Ashley            Muhlenberg           5:40.24    5:53.61  
  5 Mueller, Kendra              Keystone             5:50.00    6:08.94  
  6 Meeker, Kelli                Muhlenberg           6:10.24    6:15.36  
  7 Klein, Kristina              DeSales              7:00.00    6:45.26  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clauser, Brent               DeSales              4:28.00    4:31.41  
  2 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg           4:35.24    4:33.43  
  3 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg           4:34.24    4:37.97  
  4 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg           4:37.24    4:39.73  
  5 Filanowski, Pat              DeSales              4:38.87    4:40.02  
  6 Filanowski, Brian            DeSales              4:42.00    4:40.21  
  7 Ferretti, Andrew             DeSales              4:38.00    4:41.34  
  8 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg           4:40.24    4:41.72  
  9 Kline, Charlie               Muhlenberg           4:45.24    4:44.12  
 10 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg           4:40.24    4:47.38  
 11 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg           4:34.24    4:47.96  
 12 Pavlak, Cain                 Keystone             4:50.00    4:55.68  
 13 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales              4:50.00    4:55.83  
 14 Sclafani, Gerard             DeSales              4:50.00    4:58.60  
 15 Kingsbury, Adam              Muhlenberg           4:50.24    5:00.88  
 16 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val         4:55.00    5:00.99  
 17 Kenny, Christopher           Delaware Val         4:50.00    5:07.49  
 18 Pohlig, Steve                Keystone             5:10.00    5:28.45  
 19 Demko, Mitch                 Keystone             5:30.00    5:36.63  
 20 Mahan, Eric                  Delaware Val         5:20.00    5:40.86  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              9.22       8.97   1 
  2 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                9.72       9.45   1 
  3 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg              9.65       9.50   1 
  4 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                10.00       9.85   1 
  5 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                10.36      10.27   2 
  6 Sabens, Meredith             DeSales                10.65      10.44   2 
  7 Pisano, Nicole               Muhlenberg             10.01      10.48   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rennie, Oshane               Albright                8.34       8.36   1 
  2 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                 8.70       8.54   1 
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              8.75       8.55   1 
  4 Dagenais, Ryan               DeSales                 8.76       8.72   2 
  5 Taylor, Dan                  DeSales                 8.80       9.03   2 
  6 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg              9.85       9.24   3 
  7 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                8.93       9.28   2 
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              9.15       9.35   2 
  9 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val                       9.46   3 
 10 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                           10.28   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                7.49       7.45   1 
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                 7.90       7.60   2 
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              7.85       7.87   1 
  4 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Val            8.05       7.93   3 
  5 Schmidt, Abigail             Delaware Val            8.08       7.97   3 
  6 Robinson, Kelly              Keystone                7.87       8.05   1 
  7 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg              7.90       8.09   1 
  8 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val            8.15       8.12   3 
  9 Pisano, Nicole               Muhlenberg              7.95       8.14   2 
 10 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Val            8.34       8.21   4 
 11 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                8.20       8.23   4 
 12 Swasey, Krystal              Albright                8.26       8.24   4 
 13 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright                8.34       8.28   4 
 14 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              8.00       8.30   2 
 15 Coleman, Stephanie           Alvernia                8.50       8.35   5 
 16 Sabens, Meredith             DeSales                 9.10       8.37   6 
 17 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                 8.75       8.66   6 
 18 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                 9.90       8.71   7 
 19 Waldron, Michelle            DeSales                 9.50       8.76   6 
 19 Bates, Yasmeen               Keystone                9.50       8.76   7 
 21 Messner, Candace             Albright                8.64       8.84   5 
 22 piger, natalie               DeSales                 9.90       9.04   7 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg              6.96       6.59   3 
  2 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg              6.81       6.69   1 
  3 Slater, Brian                Keystone                6.84       6.77   2 
  4 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val            6.80       6.81   1 
  5 Potter, Sean                 Albright                6.82       6.85   1 
  6 St. Hill, Carl               Keystone                6.94       6.93   2 
  7 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg              6.96       6.95   2 
  8 Glass, Anthony               Albright                7.14       6.99   4 
  8 Rennie, Oshane               Albright                7.24       6.99   6 
 10 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                 6.96       7.04   3 
 11 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val            6.98       7.06   3 
 12 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                7.08       7.08   4 
 13 Wilson, Robert               Muhlenberg              7.15       7.16   5 
 13 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg              7.01       7.16   3 
 15 Messina, Thomas              Albright                7.24       7.18   6 
 16 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Val            7.24       7.22   5 
 17 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg              7.15       7.25   5 
 18 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg              7.20       7.27   5 
 19 Runciman, Clark              Albright                7.26       7.32   6 
 20 Scott, Steve                 Keystone                7.54       7.50   7 
 20 Whitmoyer, John              Keystone                7.53       7.50   6 
 22 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                7.85       7.90   7 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg           2:26.24    2:26.72  
  2 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg           2:28.24    2:27.85  
  3 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg           2:26.24    2:28.26  
  4 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg           2:27.24    2:29.62  
  5 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg           2:28.24    2:30.21  
  6 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              2:30.00    2:39.09  
  7 Mueller, Kendra              Keystone             2:38.00    2:40.31  
  8 harmon, cassie               DeSales              2:40.00    2:44.34  
  9 Stone, Erin                  Alvernia             2:40.00    2:45.91  
 10 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone             2:40.00    2:45.98  
 11 Swasey, Krystal              Albright             2:45.00    2:47.72  
 12 Meeker, Kelli                Muhlenberg           2:55.24    2:50.83  
 13 Klein, Kristina              DeSales              3:05.00    2:57.37  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clauser, Brent               DeSales              2:00.00    1:59.53  
  2 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg           1:57.24    2:00.40  
  3 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:05.49  
  4 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:05.75  
  5 Ferretti, Andrew             DeSales              2:06.00    2:05.86  
  6 Belikove, Tom                Muhlenberg           2:02.24    2:06.29  
  7 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone             2:04.50    2:07.50  
  8 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:07.70  
  9 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg           2:03.24    2:07.95  
 10 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg           2:06.24    2:08.89  
 11 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales              2:06.00    2:11.60  
 12 Evans, Maurice               Keystone             2:08.66    2:12.20  
 13 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:13.50  
 14 Brice, Matt                  DeSales              2:08.00    2:13.58  
 15 Decker, Eric                 DeSales              2:12.00    2:14.77  
 16 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:17.47  
 17 Reals, Sam                   DeSales              2:12.00    2:17.52  
 18 Sclafani, Gerard             DeSales              2:12.00    2:18.27  
 19 Kanaskie, Andrew             DeSales              2:18.00    2:19.74  
 20 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg           2:06.24    2:19.96  
 21 Moreni, Pete                 DeSales              2:14.00    2:32.62  
 22 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                         2:41.44  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Danisha               Albright             1:10.00    1:02.80   2 
  2 Lehew, Katherine             Delaware Val         1:06.00    1:08.20   1 
  3 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg           1:07.10    1:08.31   1 
  4 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales              1:10.00    1:08.42   2 
  5 Wray, Cassidy                Keystone             1:07.00    1:09.51   1 
  6 Pearl, Sam                   DeSales              1:10.00    1:09.87   2 
  7 Olaoluwa, Adeola             Albright             1:15.00    1:15.30   3 
  8 Buonanno, Rebecca            Muhlenberg           1:10.24    1:16.20   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg             52.95      53.60   1 
  2 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone               53.74      53.83   1 
  3 Glass, Anthony               Albright               54.00      54.45   1 
  4 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             55.74      54.61   3 
  5 Gewirtz, Justin              Albright               55.00      55.27   2 
  6 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg             54.10      55.64   2 
  7 Partridge, Connor            Muhlenberg             56.50      56.19   4 
  8 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             57.10      56.41   4 
  9 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             54.95      56.50   2 
 10 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             56.24      56.57   3 
 11 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg             55.88      56.62   3 
 12 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                54.00      56.96   1 
 13 Potter, Sean                 Albright               55.00      57.42   2 
 14 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             55.64      58.27   3 
 15 Messina, Thomas              Albright             1:00.00      58.47   5 
 16 Keane, Andrew                Keystone               58.34    1:00.14   4 
 17 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright             1:05.00    1:07.43   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                28.00      27.82   1 
  2 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             27.95      28.32   1 
  3 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                28.91      28.36   2 
  4 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Val           28.00      28.77   1 
  5 Schmidt, Abigail             Delaware Val           29.25      29.83   2 
  6 Sabens, Meredith             DeSales                32.00      32.05   5 
  7 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                31.00      32.11   3 
  8 Kosmin, Katie                DeSales                34.00      32.53   5 
  9 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                32.00      33.33   4 
 10 Sanchez, Julissa             Keystone               33.50      37.74   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             23.45      24.02   1 
  2 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                24.40      24.35   2 
  3 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg             24.95      24.83   3 
  4 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg             24.20      24.93   2 
  5 Wilson, Robert               Muhlenberg             25.50      25.57   4 
  6 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg             26.10      26.16   5 
  7 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                24.00      26.43   1 
  8 Taylor, Dan                  DeSales                25.30      26.59   4 
 
Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alisha               Delaware Val        12:00.00   11:58.27  
  2 Fancher, Jenna               Keystone            12:10.00   12:13.74  
  3 Kratzer, Shelley             Keystone            13:17.28   13:01.81  
  4 Neri, Gabby                  Keystone            12:40.00   13:02.24  
 
Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curry, Mike                  DeSales              9:00.00    8:56.42  
  2 Tarpey, Jack                 DeSales              9:15.00    9:20.85  
  3 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales              9:15.00    9:28.82  
  4 Szilagyi, Dan                DeSales              9:45.00    9:42.60  
  5 Clemson, Alex                DeSales              9:45.00    9:46.18  
  6 Guth, Ryan                   DeSales              9:50.00    9:50.69  
  7 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales              9:50.00   10:04.73  
  8 Grbas, Robert                DeSales              9:50.00   10:07.78  
  9 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone            10:19.88   10:08.02  
 10 Hinkel, Eric                 Keystone            11:00.00   10:56.33  
 11 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia            11:46.74   11:17.83  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:15.24    4:20.30   1 
     1) Bash, Erica                     2) Yalango, Kim                   
     3) Mitchell, Hannah                4) Daniels, Alexandra             
  2 DeSales  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:27.09   2 
     1) Diffenderfer, Katlyn            2) Webb, Shannon                  
     3) Kunkle, Renee                   4) kurowski, allison              
  3 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   4:30.24    4:42.41   1 
     1) Mayden, Samantha                2) Cronin, Nicole                 
     3) Dorf, Carolyn                   4) Buonanno, Rebecca              
  4 Keystone  'A'                                     4:31.70    4:43.78   1 
     1) Drumheller, Rebecca             2) Faulkner, Da'Quana             
     3) Wray, Cassidy                   4) Robinson, Kelly                
  5 DeSales  'B'                                      5:05.00    4:48.60   2 
     1) Guth, Cara                      2) Kosmin, Katie                  
     3) Lipari, Shelly                  4) kuchinskas, Michelle           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keystone  'A'                                     3:36.12    3:41.05   1 
     1) Mickens, Kareem                 2) Evans, Maurice                 
     3) Bolden, Michael                 4) Hamid, Abdul                   
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:30.24    3:43.40   1 
     1) Rice, Peter                     2) Onimus, Andrew                 
     3) Ullman, Jake                    4) Torphy, Bob                    
  3 DeSales  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:44.56   1 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Brice, Matt                    
     3) Moreni, Pete                    4) Reals, Sam                     
  4 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:36.24    3:45.18   1 
     1) Dolan, Chris                    2) Lysenko, Chris                 
     3) McGetrick, Bobby                4) Wilson, Ryan                   
  5 Keystone  'B'                                     3:40.00    3:48.00   2 
     1) Slater, Brian                   2) St. Hill, Carl                 
     3) Pavlak, Cain                    4) English, Christian             
  6 DeSales  'B'                                      3:38.00    3:49.90   2 
     1) Sikanowicz, Zach                2) Filanowski, Brian              
     3) Filanowski, Pat                 4) Ecker, Paul                    
  7 Keystone  'C'                                     3:48.50    3:51.90   3 
     1) Demko, Mitch                    2) Todd, Andrew                   
     3) Pohlig, Steve                   4) Scott, Steve                   
  8 DeSales  'C'                                      3:55.00    4:13.80   3 
     1) Decker, Eric                    2) Kanaskie, Andrew               
     3) Nauss, Shane                    4) Ferretti, Andrew