Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        NYU Team Challenge - 2/19/2011                         
                          Armory Track & Field Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Magee, Corine             SO Farmingdale               7.87   1 
  2 Neilson, Christina        SR Haverford                 7.96   1 
  3 Simonoff, Alexandra       SO NYU                       8.12   2 
  4 Green, Casey              SR Rochester                 8.18   1 
  5 Givans, Kenyetta          JR Swarthmore                8.20   1 
  6 Hoskins, Katherine        FR Farmingdale               8.32   2 
  7 Gellert, Rachel           SO NYU                       8.40   2 
  8 Ryan, Chloe               FR Johns Hopkin              8.42   2 
  9 Johnson, Alexis           FR Johns Hopkin              8.43   1 
 10 Carlomagno, Kimberly      SO Haverford                 8.43   2 
 11 Brandt, Kaitlyn           FR Oneonta                   8.45   2 
 12 Ventresca, Shana          FR Oneonta                   8.49   3 
 13 Mulrey, Kelly             SO Rochester                 8.60   2 
 14 Weldon, Holly             FR Rochester                x8.70   3 
 15 Braxton, Mariah           FR Haverford                x8.74   3 
 16 Edge, Desiree             JR RPI                       8.78   3 
 -- Welch, Zoe                SR Haverford                  DNS   1 
 -- Clermont, Kathleen        SO Farmingdale                DNS   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magee, Corine             SO Farmingdale              25.60   1 
  2 Smith, Alison             JR Johns Hopkin             26.38   1 
  3 Green, Casey              SR Rochester                26.76   1 
  4 Mandat, Victoria          SO Farmingdale              26.76   2 
  5 Maziejka, Liz             SR Oneonta                  27.13   1 
  6 Brandt, Kaitlyn           FR Oneonta                  27.13   3 
  7 Stein, Kristen            SR Oneonta                 x27.51   1 
  8 Ryan, Chloe               FR Johns Hopkin             27.58   2 
  9 Mulrey, Kelly             SO Rochester                27.68   3 
 10 Galejs, Janice            FR RPI                      27.71   3 
 11 Zabrodsky, Abby           FR Rochester               x27.77   2 
 12 Irondi, Ogechi            JR Swarthmore               27.87   4 
 13 Sibener, Leah             SO Johns Hopkin            x27.94   3 
 14 Ventresca, Shana          FR Oneonta                 x28.29   4 
 15 Hoskins, Katherine        FR Farmingdale             x28.29   4 
 16 Kornetsky, Emma           SO Haverford                28.30   4 
 17 Johnson, Alexis           FR Johns Hopkin            x28.30   3 
 18 Gabriel, Lauren           FR Rochester               x28.39   4 
 19 Hammond, Rebecca          SO Swarthmore               28.79   2 
 20 Whealton, Jennifer        SO Haverford                29.31   5 
 21 Edge, Desiree             JR RPI                      29.49   5 
 22 DeSimone, Elise           JR RPI                     x29.60   5 
 23 Reid, Lindsay             SO Haverford               x31.52   5 
 -- Clermont, Kathleen        SO Farmingdale                DNS   2 
 -- Simmons, Chanelle         FR Swarthmore                 DNS   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maziejka, Liz             SR Oneonta                  58.77   1 
  2 Stein, Kristen            SR Oneonta                1:00.63   1 
  3 Hammond, Rebecca          SO Swarthmore             1:00.71   1 
  4 Daniels, Alexandra        SO Muhlenberg             1:00.77   1 
  5 Catanese, Kristan         SR Oneonta               x1:01.80   2 
  6 Zabrodsky, Abby           FR Rochester              1:01.85   2 
  7 Chung, Stephanie          JR Johns Hopkin           1:02.90   2 
  8 Hutchinson, Sarah         JR Rochester              1:03.31   2 
  9 Braxton, Mariah           FR Haverford              1:03.44   4 
 10 Abbott, Kaily             JR Rochester             x1:03.80   3 
 11 Belkevich, Connie         SR Oneonta               x1:03.84   2 
 12 Beebe, Stephanie          JR Swarthmore             1:04.06   3 
 13 Sullivan, Monika          SO Johns Hopkin           1:04.81   4 
 14 Smiley, Margaret          FR NYU                    1:04.92   3 
 15 Colligan, Kaitlyn         SO Oneonta               x1:05.15   3 
 16 Cleary, Rebecca           SR RPI                    1:05.47   3 
 17 Whealton, Jennifer        SO Haverford              1:06.05   4 
 18 DeSimone, Elise           JR RPI                    1:08.00   4 
 -- Vallenilla, Amelia        SO Johns Hopkin               DNS   1 
 -- Irondi, Ogechi            JR Swarthmore                 DNS   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crowther, Claire          SO Rochester              1:18.78   1 
  2 Burns, Marion             SO NYU                    1:20.28   1 
  3 Nasr, Carolyn             SO Oneonta                1:21.47   1 
  4 Yalango, Kim              JR Muhlenberg             1:21.60   1 
  5 Newland, Lacie            JR Oneonta                1:22.49   2 
  6 Bash, Erica               SO Muhlenberg             1:22.81   1 
  7 Stuek, Sam                SO Johns Hopkin           1:25.16   2 
  8 Smith, Eva                FR Johns Hopkin           1:25.48   2 
  9 Callahan, Ashley          SO Oneonta               x1:25.99   2 
 -- Diemicke, Marjorie        SO Farmingdale                DNS   2 
 -- Kent, Lindsey             JR Johns Hopkin               DNS   2 
 -- Henkel, Lauren               Shore AC              X1:19.25   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monagle, Annie            SO Johns Hopkin           2:16.28  
  2 Brunetto, Lauren          JR Oneonta                2:16.81  
  3 Hess, Sara                SO Haverford              2:19.67  
  4 Cinella, Jacqueline       SR Rochester              2:20.63  
  5 Norton, Lauren            JR Rochester              2:21.03  
  6 Calder, Katherine         FR NYU                    2:21.22  
  7 Laseter, Elizabeth        SR Johns Hopkin           2:23.09  
  8 Cronin, Nicole            FR Muhlenberg             2:23.42  
  9 DiMura, Allie             SO Oneonta                2:23.95  
 10 Mitchell, Hannah          SR Muhlenberg             2:24.77  
 11 Loret, Sarah              FR Oneonta               x2:27.46  
 12 Inman, Nicole             FR Haverford              2:27.56  
 13 Gulvin, Carrie            FR Rochester             x2:28.60  
 14 Ferguson, Marie           SO Johns Hopkin          x2:29.17  
 15 Gonzalez, Kathryn         JR Swarthmore             2:29.21  
 16 Kruszka, Bridget          SO Rochester             x2:32.64  
 17 Ganjaei, Kimia            SO Johns Hopkin          x2:34.74  
 18 Seglem, Erin              FR Haverford             x2:35.23  
 -- Mayden, Samantha          SO Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Georgina          SO NYU                    3:03.24  
  2 Cohen, Danielle           SR RPI                    3:08.20  
  3 Gjonaj, Gabriella         FR NYU                    3:10.09  
  4 Byrnes, Meghan            FR Johns Hopkin           3:12.94  
  5 Kennedy, Danielle         FR Oneonta                3:13.69  
  6 Saarel, Emma              FR Swarthmore             3:23.71  
  7 Kleiman, Emily            SO Rochester              3:27.38  
  8 Black, Celeste            FR Johns Hopkin           3:28.87  
  9 George, Catherine         JR Johns Hopkin          x3:53.82  
 -- Snyder, Hillary           JR Rochester                  DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Maeve              JR NYU                    4:55.02  
  2 Norton, Lauren            JR Rochester              5:01.12  
  3 Mayden, Samantha          SO Muhlenberg             5:09.72  
  4 Brunetto, Lauren          JR Oneonta                5:12.86  
  5 Shegoski, Lara            FR Johns Hopkin           5:15.11  
  6 Alterio, Celia            SR Oneonta                5:16.32  
  7 Weathers, Sally           SO Haverford              5:16.56  
  8 Dougherty, Frances        FR Johns Hopkin           5:22.05  
  9 Cousens, Emily            FR NYU                    5:23.60  
 10 Lipman, Emily             JR Haverford              5:24.78  
 11 Quinn, Zarah              SO Rochester              5:26.07  
 12 Tully, Caitlin            SR Haverford             x5:28.80  
 13 Mingrone, Ariel           JR RPI                    5:38.82  
 14 Romaine, Lindsay          SO Oneonta               x5:40.26  
 15 Ashton, Maggie            JR Johns Hopkin          x5:46.04  
 16 Sharer, Nicole            JR Johns Hopkin          x6:04.17  
 -- Rosenbaum, Sheera         SO Haverford                  DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly, Stephanie            New Balance Bost       4:37.36  
  2 Lamar, Annick                NYAC                   4:40.92  
  3 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:48.34  
  4 Higgins, Lesley              NYAC                   4:54.12  
  5 LoPiccolo, Amanda            Chargers               4:59.41  
 -- Bell, Rolanda                NYAC                       DNF  
 -- Dougherty, Ellen             NYAC                       DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zelinsky, Paige           JR NYU                   10:34.79  
  2 Santoski, Laura           JR NYU                   10:36.43  
  3 Clarke, Holly             FR Johns Hopkin          10:37.63  
  4 Tocci, Andrea             SO Haverford             10:40.52  
  5 Markowitz, Kathryn        SR RPI                   10:44.36  
  6 Warner, Sharon            JR Haverford             10:45.15  
  7 Vera, Audrey              SO NYU                  x10:50.01  
  8 Ernst, Pam                SO Oneonta               10:52.16  
  9 Ugelow, Melissa           JR Muhlenberg            10:54.07  
 10 Woo, Rebecca              SR Swarthmore            10:54.22  
 11 O'Connor, Megan           SR Rochester             10:59.39  
 12 Russell, Caitlin          SR Swarthmore            11:01.65  
 13 Ryley, Allison            FR Oneonta               11:02.94  
 14 Greenberg, Ashley         JR Muhlenberg            11:04.34  
 15 Koch, Christine           SR RPI                   11:05.41  
 16 Croucher, Jamie           JR Haverford            x11:23.90  
 17 Pyatkovsky, Lena          FR NYU                  x11:29.73  
 18 MacBlane, Bri             JR Oneonta              x12:08.12  
 -- Orobona, Mary             SR Farmingdale                DNS  
 -- Sheridan, Anna            SO RPI                        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Givans, Kenyetta          JR Swarthmore                9.07   1 
  2 Mandat, Victoria          SO Farmingdale               9.22   1 
  3 Mikkilineni, Anita        SR Johns Hopkin              9.53   1 
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie      FR Muhlenberg                9.55   1 
  5 Eng, Breanna              SO Rochester                10.10   2 
  6 Dic, Meredith             FR Oneonta                  10.21   3 
  7 Gabriel, Lauren           FR Rochester                10.32   2 
  8 Steciuk, Melissa          SR RPI                      10.36   2 
  9 Harrington, Kristin       FR Johns Hopkin             10.50   1 
 10 Wagner, Jennifer          SO Oneonta                  10.53   3 
 11 Hopkins, Shannon          SO Oneonta                 x10.59   3 
 12 Tran, Cheryl              FR RPI                      10.61   2 
 13 Wills, Carson             FR Haverford                10.63   2 
 14 Pisano, Nicole            FR Muhlenberg               10.92   3 
 15 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee     FR Muhlenberg              x11.19   1 
 16 Dunn, Grace               FR NYU                      12.18   3 
 17 Ranucci, Alexandra        FR Haverford                15.31   2 
 -- Simmons, Chanelle         FR Swarthmore                 DNS   3 
 -- Tzaferos, Alexa           SO Johns Hopkin               DNS   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:47.82  
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:48.28  
  3 NYU  'A'                                            1:48.91  
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:53.98  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      3:59.72  
     1) Cinella, Jacqueline SR          2) Green, Casey SR                
     3) Crowther, Claire SO             4) Zabrodsky, Abby FR             
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      4:00.04  
     1) Davis, Hannah SO                2) Neilson, Christina SR          
     3) Welch, Zoe SR                   4) Carlomagno, Kimberly SO        
  3 RPI  'A'                                            4:06.40  
     1) vonNieda, Olivia SO             2) Healey, Colleen FR             
     3) Cohen, Danielle SR              4) Galejs, Janice FR              
  4 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:11.44  
     1) Catanese, Kristan SR            2) Nasr, Carolyn SO               
     3) Colligan, Kaitlyn SO            4) Belkevich, Connie SR           
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:18.19  
     1) Bash, Erica SO                  2) Daniels, Alexandra SO          
     3) Mitchell, Hannah SR             4) Cronin, Nicole FR              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NYU  'A'                                           12:35.65  
     1) Cousens, Emily FR               2) Calder, Katherine FR           
     3) Norton, Georgina SO             4) Evans, Maeve JR                
  2 Haverford  'A'                                     12:39.12  
     1) Potter, Rachael SO              2) Keifer, Cara SO                
     3) Morgan, Mary SO                 4) McMahon, Kara SO               
  3 Oneonta  'A'                                       13:07.15  
     1) Romaine, Lindsay SO             2) Newland, Lacie JR              
     3) DiMura, Allie SO                4) Kennedy, Danielle FR           
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 13:42.22  
     1) Cummings, Cassie JR             2) Kent, Lindsey JR               
     3) Stuek, Sam SO                   4) Ganjaei, Kimia SO              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Monique          JR Columbia                 1.80m  
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Boburka, Kacy             SO Oneonta                  1.70m  
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Richmond, Tara            FR Columbia                 1.67m  
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 McNamara, Kara            FR NYU                      1.61m  
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Tran, Cheryl              FR RPI                      1.58m  
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rappleyea, Lindsey        SO RPI                      1.52m  
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lietuvninkas, Vija        FR Swarthmore               1.49m  
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wood, Cailey              JR Oneonta                  1.43m  
     1.43 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wagner, Jennifer          SO Oneonta                     NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Eccleston, Marissa        JR Rochester                   NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Meade, Devin              JR Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saucier, Erin             FR Muhlenberg               3.20m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Danner, Morgan            JR RPI                      3.05m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Weldon, Holly             FR Rochester                2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Abbott, Kaily             JR Rochester                2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ashcraft, Logan           SR Johns Hopkin             2.75m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Stachurski, Carla         JR NYU                      2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wuerker, Taylor           JR Swarthmore               2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Decker, Tricia            SO Johns Hopkin            J2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Vill, Tracey              SO Johns Hopkin            x2.45m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Pavone, Joanna            SO Farmingdale              2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 10 Skovira, Izzy             FR NYU                      2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fekete, Kristen           SR Rochester                   NH  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Biondi, Breanne           SO Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chukwuezi, Faustine       SO Farmingdale              5.08m  
      4.87m  5.08m  4.99m  4.93m        
  2 Boburka, Kacy             SO Oneonta                  5.06m  
      FOUL  4.75m  5.06m  3.77m      
  3 Danner, Morgan            JR RPI                      5.05m  
      4.68m  5.03m  5.05m  5.00m      
  4 Muchuma, Ivy              FR RPI                      5.04m  
      FOUL  4.82m  4.69m  5.04m      
  5 Rappleyea, Lindsey        SO RPI                     x4.92m  
      4.58m  4.79m  4.87m  4.92m      
  6 Luck, Carina              SO Rochester                4.91m  
      4.91m  4.91m  4.89m  FOUL      
  7 Chartrand, Michelle       FR Oneonta                 J4.91m  
      4.67m  4.91m  4.81m  FOUL      
  8 Kornetsky, Emma           SO Haverford                4.87m  
      4.86m  4.77m  4.69m  4.87m       
  9 Lipinski, Kylie           JR Haverford                4.85m  
      FOUL  4.85m  PASS  PASS      
 10 Simonoff, Alexandra       SO NYU                      4.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m  4.80m      
 11 Fama, Victoria            FR NYU                      4.78m  
      4.78m  4.74m  4.73m  4.75m      
 12 Hamm, Kori                FR Oneonta                 x4.76m  
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Dunn, Grace               FR NYU                     x4.62m  
      FOUL  4.62m  4.37m  4.56m      
 14 Connell, Amanda           FR Rochester                4.57m  
      FOUL  4.55m  4.41m  4.57m      
 15 Bartos, Laura             SO Johns Hopkin             4.52m  
      4.52m  4.51m  4.45m  4.47m      
 16 Gadomski, Sarah           SR Muhlenberg               4.51m  
      4.17m  FOUL  4.51m  4.47m      
 17 Ward, Becky               FR Johns Hopkin             4.49m  
      4.49m  FOUL  4.27m  4.27m      
 18 Lavell, Emily             SO Johns Hopkin            x4.22m  
      4.22m  4.05m  FOUL  4.00m      
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chukwuezi, Faustine       SO Farmingdale             11.41m  
      10.89m  11.27m  11.41m  FOUL      
  2 Hamm, Kori                FR Oneonta                 11.04m  
      10.65m  10.66m  11.04m  10.49m      
  3 Luck, Carina              SO Rochester               10.90m  
      10.67m  10.60m  10.90m  10.55m      
  4 Lipinski, Kylie           JR Haverford               10.78m  
      10.78m  10.57m  10.44m  10.64m       
  5 Rappleyea, Lindsey        SO RPI                     10.57m  
      10.24m  10.41m  10.41m  10.57m      
  6 Chartrand, Michelle       FR Oneonta                 10.54m  
      10.54m  10.15m  FOUL  10.10m      
  7 Muchuma, Ivy              FR RPI                     10.39m  
      10.35m  10.35m  10.39m  FOUL      
  8 Simonoff, Alexandra       SO NYU                     10.10m  
      FOUL  9.34m  10.10m  9.87m      
  9 Connell, Amanda           FR Rochester               10.05m  
      9.53m  FOUL  9.72m  10.05m      
 10 Fama, Victoria            FR NYU                      9.97m  
      9.94m  9.91m  9.87m  9.97m      
 11 Poljak, Natalia           FR Oneonta                 x9.93m  
      8.80m  9.19m  9.60m  9.93m       
 12 Ward, Becky               FR Johns Hopkin             9.69m  
      9.57m  9.58m  9.69m  9.31m      
 13 Reid, Lindsay             SO Haverford                9.45m  
      9.23m  9.45m  9.37m  9.31m      
 14 Vill, Tracey              SO Johns Hopkin             9.19m  
      FOUL  9.19m  9.08m  9.14m      
 15 Lavell, Emily             SO Johns Hopkin            x8.91m  
      8.83m  8.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Dunn, Grace               FR NYU                        DNS  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Rochester               12.12m  
      11.73m  11.89m  11.56m  12.12m      
  2 Swenson, Emily            FR Johns Hopkin            11.54m  
      10.69m  11.54m  11.01m  11.29m      
  3 Covill, Jenna             SR RPI                     11.19m  
      10.47m  10.10m  11.19m  10.61m       
  4 Lowrance, Haley           FR Haverford               11.08m  
      10.84m  11.08m  FOUL  10.31m      
  5 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Rochester               11.04m  
      10.84m  9.50m  10.26m  11.04m      
  6 Timmons, Sarah            JR Oneonta                 10.86m  
      10.28m  10.86m  FOUL  9.90m      
  7 Ahlborn, Connor           SR RPI                     10.55m  
      10.50m  10.55m  9.86m  10.48m      
  8 Irondi, Ogechi            JR Swarthmore              10.29m  
      10.24m  10.20m  10.09m  10.29m      
  9 Amalfe, Stephanie         JR Johns Hopkin             9.97m  
      9.97m  FOUL  9.50m  FOUL      
 10 Ortiz, Vanessa            SO NYU                      9.88m  
      9.88m  9.85m  FOUL  9.60m      
 11 DeNovio, Emily            FR Oneonta                  9.02m  
      8.84m  9.02m  8.78m  8.78m      
 12 Hodge, Imani              FR Haverford                8.72m  
      8.21m  8.16m  7.14m  8.72m      
 13 Diamond, Sarah            SO Swarthmore               8.59m  
      FOUL  8.59m  7.95m  7.94m      
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Rochester               18.40m  
      17.76m  17.29m  18.40m  16.89m      
  2 Ahlborn, Connor           SR RPI                     15.37m  
      13.34m  14.49m  15.37m  14.67m      
  3 Timmons, Sarah            JR Oneonta                 14.61m  
      14.53m  14.25m  14.20m  14.61m      
  4 Ramirez Candia, Consuelo  SO Rochester               13.27m  
      FOUL  12.12m  13.27m  12.50m      
  5 Orrell, Kirsten           SO RPI                     12.97m  
      11.81m  12.72m  12.45m  12.97m      
  6 Parsons, Kate             SO Oneonta                 12.86m  
      12.86m  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL      
  7 Covill, Jenna             SR RPI                    x12.34m  
      11.17m  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Rochester              x11.29m  
      FOUL  8.83m  11.29m  10.62m        
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cull, Durell              SR Oneonta                   6.95   1 
  2 Drexler, Austin           JR RPI                       7.11   1 
  3 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale               7.17   1 
  4 Lyttleton, Justin         SR Rochester                 7.25   1 
  5 Garcia, Esteban           SR RPI                       7.35   2 
  6 Detwiler, Paul            FR RPI                      x7.36   1 
  7 Cortes, Gilson            FR NYU                       7.38   2 
  8 Bartolotta, John          JR Johns Hopkin              7.46   2 
  9 Torain, James             SO Haverford                 7.50   3 
 10 Jimenez, Francisco        FR Farmingdale               7.55   2 
 11 Yates, Derek              SR Muhlenberg                7.55   2 
 12 Defranco, Kevin           FR Rochester                 7.58   3 
 13 Taylor, Jake              FR Oneonta                   7.61   2 
 14 Anderson, Ryan            SO RPI                      x7.62   3 
 15 Zipper, Brett             FR Oneonta                  x7.62   3 
 16 Fernandez, Rob            JR NYU                       7.71   3 
 -- Davis, Darnell            FR Muhlenberg                 DNS   2 
 -- Thomas, DeShaun           SR Farmingdale                DNS   1 
 -- Lota, Joe                 SR NYU                        DNS   3 
 -- Vaughn, Isaiah            SO Muhlenberg                 DNS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinney, Dan             SO NYU                      22.34   1 
  2 Cull, Durell              SR Oneonta                  22.43   1 
  3 Vaughn, Isaiah            SO Muhlenberg               23.05   2 
  4 Bittman, Ross             JR Johns Hopkin             23.10   5 
  5 Lyttleton, Justin         SR Rochester                23.15   2 
  6 Chisholm, Nicholas        JR Rochester                23.23   3 
  7 Taylor, Jake              FR Oneonta                  23.36   5 
  8 Detwiler, Paul            FR RPI                      23.42   2 
  9 Torain, James             SO Haverford                23.60   5 
 10 Bartolotta, John          JR Johns Hopkin             23.60   6 
 11 Marsan, Nathan            SR RPI                      23.60   3 
 12 Wren, Sean                JR Oneonta                 x23.64   1 
 13 Van Der Schijff, Hermanu  SR RPI                     x23.65   4 
 14 Hsu, Derek                JR Johns Hopkin            x23.75   4 
 15 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale              23.75   2 
 16 Zipper, Brett             FR Oneonta                 x23.87   5 
 17 Onimus, Andrew            FR Muhlenberg               24.04   3 
 18 Davis, Darnell            FR Muhlenberg              x24.09   4 
 19 O'Hanlon, Eugene          FR Rochester               x24.13   3 
 20 Defranco, Kevin           FR Rochester               x24.36   5 
 21 Jimenez, Francisco        FR Farmingdale              24.71   6 
 22 Fernandez, Rob            JR NYU                      25.58   6 
 23 Fleischmann, Michael      SO Swarthmore               28.18   6 
 -- Cortes, Gilson            FR NYU                        DNS   1 
 -- Yates, Derek              SR Muhlenberg                 DNS   4 
 -- Scanlon, John             SO RPI                        DNS   3 
 -- Drexler, Austin           JR RPI                        DNS   1 
 -- Thomas, DeShaun           SR Farmingdale                DNS   2 
 -- Heck, Matthew             SO Swarthmore                 DNS   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Peter               JR Muhlenberg               48.67   1 
  2 Wren, Sean                JR Oneonta                  49.47   1 
  3 Martin, Rob               SO Johns Hopkin             50.99   1 
  4 Bittman, Ross             JR Johns Hopkin             51.36   2 
  5 Scanlon, John             SO RPI                      51.41   2 
  6 Hyland, Steve             FR Johns Hopkin            x52.08   2 
  7 Koffer, Alec              SO Haverford                52.28   2 
  8 Heck, Matthew             SO Swarthmore               52.46   4 
  9 Buresh, Andrew            SO RPI                      52.47   2 
 10 O'Hanlon, Eugene          FR Rochester                52.96   3 
 11 Mulhern, Shawn            SO Farmingdale              53.22   3 
 12 Olson-Swanson, Anders     JR NYU                      53.34   3 
 13 Watts, Akeem              JR Farmingdale              53.39   3 
 14 Grant, Daquan             FR Farmingdale             x53.62   3 
 15 Price, Alex               JR Muhlenberg               54.15   4 
 16 Harkins, Bobby            SO Muhlenberg              x54.27   4 
 17 Oladele, Tolulope         SO Haverford                56.61   4 
 18 Fleischmann, Michael      SO Swarthmore             1:00.93   4 
 -- Xiang, Willie             JR Haverford                  DNS   1 
 -- Greenberg, Tim            SR Oneonta                    DNS   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             SR Rochester              1:06.32   1 
  2 Chisholm, Nicholas        JR Rochester              1:07.30   1 
  3 Denis, Gregory            SR Farmingdale            1:07.34   1 
  4 Nafie, Matthew            SO RPI                    1:08.51   1 
  5 Phillips, Jeff            FR Muhlenberg             1:08.53   3 
  6 Minicucci, Andrew         FR Johns Hopkin           1:09.04   2 
  7 Delaney, Alex             FR RPI                    1:09.08   2 
  8 Keene, Andrew             FR Rochester             x1:09.19   2 
  9 Baer, Michael             JR Muhlenberg             1:09.28   3 
 10 Benton, Jeffrey           SO Rochester             x1:09.40   2 
 11 Mayer-Bacon, Chris        SR Swarthmore             1:10.66   3 
 12 Collorafi, Matthew        FR Farmingdale            1:11.28   2 
 13 Dwyer, Zack               FR Johns Hopkin           1:11.75   2 
 14 Kurtis, David             JR Muhlenberg            x1:12.83   3 
 15 Buxton, Shawn             FR Johns Hopkin          x1:14.17   3 
 -- McKinney, Dan             SO NYU                        DNS   1 
 -- Cass, David               SO RPI                        DNS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Frank            SR Rochester              1:55.03  
  2 Patterson, James          SO NYU                    1:56.83  
  3 Riccio, Michael           SO Haverford              1:57.02  
  4 Olshansky, Jacob          JR Haverford              1:57.18  
  5 Daly, Sean                SR Oneonta                1:57.59  
  6 Weber, Nate               SO Oneonta                1:57.60  
  7 Kupperand, Grayson        FR NYU                    1:58.36  
  8 Wehner, Elliott           SR Johns Hopkin           1:58.36  
  9 Siqueiros, Ben            JR Haverford             x1:58.38  
 10 Dolan, Chris              SR Muhlenberg             1:58.46  
 11 Whitney, Brendan          FR Oneonta               x1:59.16  
 12 Gilmore, Ryan             FR NYU                   x1:59.22  
 13 Debronsky, Michael        FR RPI                    1:59.91  
 14 Krause, Greg              SO Haverford             x2:01.10  
 15 Needell, Zach             SR Haverford             x2:01.53  
 16 Butler, Wes               FR Johns Hopkin           2:01.63  
 17 Felix, Jarrett            FR Muhlenberg             2:01.87  
 18 Haskins, Tom              FR Oneonta               x2:02.20  
 19 Reynolds, Nick            SR Haverford             x2:02.43  
 20 Kintner, Paul             JR Rochester              2:02.56  
 21 Serunian, Mike            FR NYU                   x2:03.41  
 22 Meyers, James             JR Rochester             x2:03.52  
 23 Lysenko, Chris            JR Muhlenberg            x2:03.94  
 24 Knabb, Tyler              SO Johns Hopkin          x2:05.10  
 25 Kao, Matt                 FR NYU                   x2:05.21  
 26 Gymburch, Mark            SR Oneonta               x2:05.43  
 27 Slocum, Josh              JR RPI                    2:06.57  
 28 Weiner, Jake              FR Swarthmore             2:06.68  
 29 Ainley, Henry             JR Swarthmore             2:09.15  
 30 Kalamarides, Dan          FR Swarthmore            x2:15.52  
 -- Torphy, Bob               SR Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Press, Ben                SO Johns Hopkin           2:32.18  
  2 Au-Yeung, Steven          JR NYU                    2:32.38  
  3 Wakimoto, Yuji            FR Rochester              2:33.17  
  4 Thomson, Brian            SR Rochester              2:35.51  
  5 Kunze, Jarrett            SO RPI                    2:35.70  
  6 Livote, Joseph            SO RPI                    2:36.57  
  7 Darress, Russell          JR Farmingdale            2:37.65  
  8 Turlip, Matt              JR NYU                    2:38.38  
  9 Cheng, Yee-Ning           JR NYU                   x2:39.58  
 10 Hartnett, Gregory         JR Rochester             x2:41.34  
 11 Troeger, Hugh             FR Swarthmore             2:42.99  
 12 Manzione, Tom             FR Johns Hopkin           2:45.04  
 13 Verhasselt, Eric          SO Swarthmore             3:06.35  
 -- Goodge, David             SR Oneonta                    DNS  
 -- McMinn, John              SO Swarthmore                 DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torphy, Bob               SR Muhlenberg             4:16.63  
  2 Fuentes, Lucas            SR Haverford              4:18.76  
  3 Zitek, Andrew             JR NYU                    4:19.56  
  4 Schwelm, Sebastian        SR NYU                    4:19.59  
  5 Lane, Daniel              SR Rochester              4:23.27  
  6 Knowles, Dave             SO NYU                   x4:24.15  
  7 Frank, Christopher        SR RPI                    4:25.39  
  8 Lang, Brian               SR Rochester              4:25.85  
  9 Ferris, Robert            FR Johns Hopkin           4:26.87  
 10 Wistar, Ross              FR NYU                   x4:26.91  
 11 Reynolds, Jared           SO Oneonta                4:27.96  
 12 Quinn, Sean               FR RPI                    4:28.75  
 13 Saliani, Julian           FR Johns Hopkin           4:33.32  
 14 Houlihan, Pete            JR Johns Hopkin          x4:34.33  
 15 Belikove, Tom             FR Muhlenberg             4:34.74  
 16 Todorov, Mitch            FR Oneonta                4:35.21  
 17 Fleisher, Andrew          JR Rochester             x4:35.91  
 18 Tiernan, Sean             JR Farmingdale            4:36.94  
 19 Lauletti, Matthew         SR Muhlenberg            x4:37.51  
 20 Tyson, Nick               FR Johns Hopkin          x4:37.90  
 21 Hartnett, Patrick         SR Swarthmore             4:38.52  
 22 Malek, Paul               JR RPI                   x4:42.36  
 23 Gershenson, Zack          JR Swarthmore             4:55.91  
 24 Huntington, Charlie       JR Swarthmore            x4:58.86  
 25 Shea, Chris               JR Swarthmore            x5:09.07  
 -- Johnson, Corin            SO Swarthmore                 DNS  
 -- Frick, James              SO Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 -- Pampena, Nick             SR Oneonta                    DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callahan, Peter           SO Princeton              4:01.03  
  2 Amirault, Mark            SR Princeton              4:01.91  
  3 Cabral, Donn              JR Princeton             x4:03.03  
  4 Soloff, Kyle              SR Princeton             x4:06.62  
  5 Spooner, Christopher         CPTC New Balance       4:06.85  
  6 Van Ackeren, Trevor       JR Princeton             x4:14.83  
  7 Perozze, Vince               Unattached             4:15.05  
  8 Vitez, Jonathan           FR Princeton             x4:20.63  
  9 Deas, Rollin                 Unattached             4:31.94  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deleon, Kyle              SO NYU                    8:45.81  
  2 Vavra, James              JR Rochester              8:47.95  
  3 Smith, Brendan            SO Muhlenberg             8:50.11  
  4 Boyd, Ryan                JR NYU                    8:50.25  
  5 Madison, Nick             SO Oneonta                8:50.44  
  6 Pacheck, Adam             FR Rochester              8:51.36  
  7 Baumgartner, Craig        SR Rochester             x8:54.10  
  8 Lowrey, William           JR Muhlenberg             8:56.48  
  9 Hamilton, Daniel          SO Rochester             x8:57.27  
 10 DuMont-McCaffery, Aidan   SO Swarthmore             8:57.91  
 11 Wickham, Chris            JR Swarthmore             9:02.25  
 12 Yen, Andrew               JR Johns Hopkin           9:02.84  
 13 Cheng, Derek              SR Johns Hopkin           9:05.84  
 14 McGetrick, Bobby          FR Muhlenberg            x9:06.28  
 15 Caracappa, Mike           FR NYU                   x9:07.80  
 16 Russell, Stuart           FR Swarthmore            x9:09.99  
 17 Wilson, Ryan              SR Muhlenberg            x9:10.24  
 18 Condon, Patrick           SO RPI                    9:11.17  
 19 Levitz, Benjamin          SO RPI                    9:11.80  
 20 Harvey, Chris             SO Oneonta                9:13.38  
 21 Kisley, Nick              SO Johns Hopkin          x9:17.01  
 22 Nickerson, Michael        SR RPI                   x9:32.66  
 23 Flynn, Tim                SR Farmingdale            9:49.02  
 24 Glidden, Edward           FR Farmingdale           10:02.52  
 -- Pampena, Nick             SR Oneonta                    DNF  
 -- Tiernan, Sean             JR Farmingdale                DNS  
 -- Longo, John               FR Oneonta                    DNS  
 -- Phillips, Jacob           SO Swarthmore                 DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall, Alec            SR RPI                       8.60   1 
  2 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale               8.83   1 
  3 Richardson, Jon           SO Rochester                 8.91   1 
  4 Cox, Dustin               SO Oneonta                   9.11   1 
  5 Hatfield, Derek           FR Johns Hopkin              9.16   1 
  6 Mayer-Bacon, Chris        SR Swarthmore                9.21   2 
  7 McCaleb, Kyle             FR Oneonta                   9.39   2 
  8 Reutter, Scott            FR Muhlenberg                9.56   2 
  9 Kurtis, David             JR Muhlenberg                9.81   2 
 10 Foley, Joseph             JR NYU                       9.95   2 
 11 Chan, Kevin               FR NYU                      10.74   2 
 12 Verhasselt, Eric          SO Swarthmore               11.22   2 
 -- Garcia, Esteban           SR RPI                         FS   1 
 -- Abuouf, Mohammed          SR Stevens Institut           DNS   1 
 -- Dutton, Traci             SO Johns Hopkin               DNS   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      3:25.86  
     1) Chisholm, Nicholas JR           2) Lyttleton, Justin SR           
     3) Keene, Andrew FR                4) Lee, Andrew J SR               
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:27.66  
     1) Greenberg, Tim SR               2) Haskins, Tom FR                
     3) Weber, Nate SO                  4) Daly, Sean SR                  
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:28.21  
     1) Jones, Donnell SO               2) Denis, Gregory SR              
     3) Watts, Akeem JR                 4) Brown, Steven JR               
  4 RPI  'A'                                            3:38.59  
     1) Debronsky, Michael FR           2) Cavanaugh, Patrick SO          
     3) Corelli, Jeff JR                4) Kunze, Jarrett SO              
 -- Johns Hopkins  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Madu, Tobe SO                   2) Kumar, Brahma SR               
     3) Bittman, Ross JR                4) Martin, Rob SO                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                      9:56.01  
     1) Arnold, Eric JR                 2) Golato, Andrew JR              
     3) Schoch, Tim JR                  4) Milic-Strkalj, Ivo SO          
  2 NYU  'A'                                            9:59.17  
     1) Zitek, Andrew JR                2) McKinney, Dan SO               
     3) Patterson, James SO             4) Turlip, Matt JR                
  3 RPI  'A'                                           10:25.36  
     1) Corelli, Jeff JR                2) Ellis, Samuel FR               
     3) Marsan, Nathan SR               4) Cavanaugh, Patrick SO          
  4 NYU  'B'                                          x10:25.64  
  5 Rochester  'A'                                     10:37.20  
     1) Kintner, Paul JR                2) Hartnett, Gregory JR           
     3) Meyers, James JR                4) Zayac, Jason JR                
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 11:01.57  
     1) Budman, Josh SO                 2) Hsu, Derek JR                  
     3) Sihelnik, Stephen JR            4) Dordai, Nathan FR              
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Dustin               SO Oneonta                  1.93m  
     1.83 1.87 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale              1.87m  
     1.83 1.87 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Tom            FR Johns Hopkin                NH  
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Jon           SO Rochester                   NH  
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Baer, Michael             JR Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 -- McMunigal, Will           JR Rochester                  DNS  
 -- Wilson, Harper            JR Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 -- Mahoney, Tom              JR Haverford                  DNS  
     
     
 -- Hellings, Ryan            SO Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verderber, John           SO Farmingdale              4.35m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Chang, Christopher        JR RPI                      4.20m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Foley, Joseph             JR NYU                     J4.20m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Verderber, Joseph         SO Farmingdale             J4.20m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XP   XX 
  5 Oh, Edward                JR Haverford                4.05m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 James, Curtis             FR NYU                      3.90m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hellings, Ryan            SO Muhlenberg               3.90m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Meade, Gerald             SR RPI                      3.90m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Hyer, Jake                JR Rochester               J3.90m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Keenahan, Kevin           SO Johns Hopkin             3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 O'Neil, David             FR Johns Hopkin            J3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chaisson, Alden           FR RPI                    xJ3.75m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lester, Max               FR NYU                     x3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Zachary            SO Haverford                   NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Iannacone, Michael        FR Haverford                   NH  
     3.45 3.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Scanameo, Kurt            SO Johns Hopkin                NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Schafer, Alexsandr        FR Farmingdale                DNS  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale              6.75m  
      6.65m  6.75m  6.75m  6.64m      
  2 Ellis, Qasim              SR Farmingdale              6.71m  
      4.67m  FOUL  6.38m  6.71m        
  3 Bennett, Andy             FR Haverford                6.35m  
      FOUL  6.35m  5.95m  6.19m      
  4 Drexler, Austin           JR RPI                      6.28m  
      6.28m  FOUL  FOUL  6.28m      
  5 Detwiler, Paul            FR RPI                      5.88m  
      5.77m  5.88m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Ly, Daniel                JR Swarthmore               5.82m  
      5.53m  5.82m  5.73m  5.64m      
  7 Lota, Joe                 SR NYU                      5.77m  
      FOUL  5.77m  5.59m  5.71m      
  8 Armstrong, Tom            FR Johns Hopkin             5.71m  
      5.65m  5.71m  5.57m  FOUL       
  9 Horna, William Judson     SO RPI                     x5.51m  
      FOUL  5.51m  5.45m  FOUL      
 10 Richardson, Jon           SO Rochester                5.50m  
      5.09m  5.38m  5.39m  5.50m      
 11 Lee, Jonathan             FR Johns Hopkin             5.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m  5.08m      
 12 Chan, Kevin               FR NYU                      5.05m  
      FOUL  5.05m  4.88m  4.98m      
 13 McMunigal, Will           JR Rochester                4.95m  
      FOUL  PASS  4.95m  PASS      
 -- Wilson, Harper            JR Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 -- Brown, Jonathan           SR Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 -- Thomas, Chaz                 Unattached              X7.31m  
      7.10m  7.31m  7.28m  7.19m      
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Qasim              SR Farmingdale             13.83m  
      13.83m  13.80m  FOUL  13.74m      
  2 Brookland, Marc           JR Muhlenberg              13.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.13m      
  3 Ly, Daniel                JR Swarthmore              12.90m  
      FOUL  12.90m  11.67m  FOUL      
  4 Lota, Joe                 SR NYU                     12.35m  
      12.29m  12.31m  12.35m  12.35m      
  5 Marshall, Alec            SR RPI                     12.17m  
      12.04m  FOUL  12.04m  12.17m      
  6 Mattingly, Travis         SO Swarthmore              11.46m  
      FOUL  11.32m  11.46m  FOUL      
  7 Lee, Jonathan             FR Johns Hopkin            11.38m  
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Chan, Kevin               FR NYU                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Wilson, Harper            JR Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 -- Brown, Jonathan           SR Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sand, Luke                JR Johns Hopkin            15.00m  
      FOUL  14.05m  15.00m  FOUL      
  2 Jang, Mike                SO Farmingdale             13.90m  
      13.76m  13.90m  13.63m  13.47m      
  3 Lino, Ryan                SR Johns Hopkin            13.81m  
      13.59m  13.75m  13.81m  13.71m      
  4 Hershman, Seth            SR Muhlenberg              13.61m  
      12.43m  12.97m  13.61m  12.72m      
  5 Milks, John               SR Rochester               12.98m  
      12.75m  FOUL  12.73m  12.98m      
  6 Watson, Ja'Mar            SR RPI                     12.94m  
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m      
  7 Roselle, John             JR Farmingdale             12.85m  
      12.61m  12.85m  FOUL  12.18m      
  8 Gardner, Jake             SR Rochester               12.73m  
      12.27m  12.37m  12.68m  12.73m      
  9 Rollo, Chris              JR Oneonta                 12.26m  
      11.93m  12.01m  11.76m  12.26m      
 10 Humbert, Greg             JR Oneonta                 11.78m  
      11.30m  FOUL  11.78m  11.36m      
 11 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai   JR Haverford               11.60m  
      FOUL  11.58m  11.60m  FOUL       
 12 Lander-Portnoy, Maury     SO Haverford               11.24m  
      9.70m  11.24m  10.78m  FOUL      
 13 Verhasselt, Eric          SO Swarthmore               7.73m  
      7.43m  7.73m  7.38m  7.47m      
 -- Wolfe, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg                 DNS  
 -- Borreli, Zachary          FR RPI                        DNS  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Ja'Mar            SR RPI                     18.32m  
      17.98m  17.72m  18.32m  FOUL      
  2 Brown, Edward             SO Farmingdale             16.33m  
      16.33m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Roselle, John             JR Farmingdale             15.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m      
  4 Gardner, Jake             SR Rochester               15.76m  
      13.90m  15.76m  15.08m  FOUL      
  5 Jang, Mike                SO Farmingdale            x15.04m  
      13.49m  15.04m  14.46m  FOUL        
  6 Humbert, Greg             JR Oneonta                 12.78m  
      12.78m  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Milks, John               SR Rochester               12.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m      
  8 Rollo, Chris              JR Oneonta                 10.78m  
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Borreli, Zachary          FR RPI                        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oneonta                    114        2) Rochester                 113   
    3) NYU                         87.50     4) Johns Hopkins              78   
    5) RPI                         71        6) Farmingdale St.            66   
    7) Haverford                   54        8) Muhlenberg                 45   
    9) Swarthmore                  28.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Farmingdale St.            103        2) Rochester                 100   
    3) RPI                         92        4) NYU                        81   
    5) Oneonta                     71        6) Johns Hopkins              61   
    7) Muhlenberg                  55        8) Haverford                  43   
    9) Swarthmore                  18