Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2012 08:48 PM
                2012 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational - 1/27/2012                
                       Muhlenberg College, Allentown,PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   275 Pileggi, Domenic       Neumann                3.96m      4.12m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   212 Hellings, Ryan         Muhlenberg             4.19m      3.97m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3    35 Runciman, Clark        Albright               3.96m     J3.97m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   140 Mathias, Adam          DeSales                3.50m      3.81m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   147 Orzol, Lee             DeSales                3.50m     J3.81m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   222 Miller-Sobel, Jaco     Muhlenberg             3.65m      3.36m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  7    21 Courter, Clayton       Albright               3.35m     J3.36m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8   198 Baer, Michael          Muhlenberg             3.15m      3.20m  
     3.20 3.36 
        O  XXX 
 --   229 Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             3.35m         NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   102 Schmidt, Chelsea       DeSales                2.89m      2.84m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.54 2.74 2.84 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2     8 James, Kayla           Albright               2.74m      2.54m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.54 2.74 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   163 Bower, Mariah          Muhlenberg             2.74m      2.29m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   186 Miller, Melissa        Muhlenberg             2.74m      2.14m  
     2.14 2.29 
        O  XXX 
  5   190 Rubenstein, Jamie      Muhlenberg             2.59m     J2.14m  
     2.14 2.29 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   161 Biondi, Breanne        Muhlenberg             2.74m         NH  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.54 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Bower, Mariah          Muhlenberg             1.47m      1.37m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2     6 Hull, Angelica         Albright               1.32m     J1.37m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   194 Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg             1.40m      1.32m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   139 MacNiven, Andrew       DeSales                           1.85m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  2   198 Baer, Michael          Muhlenberg             1.72m      1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   229 Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             1.67m         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   212 Hellings, Ryan         Muhlenberg             1.65m         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --    68 Winns, Zadren          Alvernia                             NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   235 Sullivan, Kyle         Muhlenberg             1.72m         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   180 Keegan, Tara           Muhlenberg             4.87m      4.84m  
      FOUL  4.76m  4.84m  4.78m  4.68m   
  2   167 Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg             5.05m      4.72m  
      4.38m  4.24m  4.72m  4.63m  4.45m   
  3   248 Joseph, Jennifer       Neumann                4.34m      4.68m  
      FOUL  4.62m  4.60m  4.62m  4.68m  FOUL
  4   188 Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg             4.73m      4.45m  
      4.30m  FOUL  4.30m  4.45m  4.37m  4.45m
  5   168 Chambers, Vanessa      Muhlenberg             4.54m      4.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.31m  4.22m  4.38m
  6    13 Nassar, Ronya          Albright               3.96m      4.17m  
      FOUL  4.17m  3.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   200 Brookland, Marc        Muhlenberg             6.54m      6.54m  
      6.54m  6.34m  FOUL         
  2   139 MacNiven, Andrew       DeSales                6.20m      6.02m  
      5.73m  5.90m  5.56m  6.02m  5.99m  5.80m
  3    31 Ohlinger, Brad         Albright               5.79m      5.97m  
      5.11m  FOUL  5.77m  5.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   241 Wolfe, Alex            Muhlenberg             6.27m      5.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.85m  5.90m  5.94m  FOUL
  5   122 Esterly, Brandon       DeSales                5.95m      5.90m  
      5.75m  5.86m  5.67m  5.84m  5.90m  5.88m
  6   151 Regensburg, Brian      DeSales                5.56m      5.85m  
      5.85m  5.65m  5.36m  5.80m  5.18m  5.65m
  7   236 Ullman, Jake           Muhlenberg             5.85m      5.63m  
      5.30m  5.39m  5.63m         
  8    68 Winns, Zadren          Alvernia               5.79m      5.51m  
      5.39m  5.51m  5.46m         
  9   265 Ellison, Joel          Neumann                           4.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.91m            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   180 Keegan, Tara           Muhlenberg            10.38m     10.40m  
      9.59m  9.84m  9.96m  10.24m  10.40m  FOUL
  2   167 Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg            10.05m      9.18m  
      8.79m  FOUL  8.93m  9.18m      
  3   244 Fontaine, Janelle      Neumann               10.00m      9.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.10m
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   200 Brookland, Marc        Muhlenberg            13.56m     13.35m  
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL     FOUL
  2   139 MacNiven, Andrew       DeSales                          12.48m  
      12.20m  12.48m  11.80m     11.94m  12.20m
  3   122 Esterly, Brandon       DeSales               12.00m     12.42m  
      FOUL  12.00m  12.03m  12.42m  12.19m  12.30m
  4    31 Ohlinger, Brad         Albright              11.88m     11.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  11.74m  11.72m
  5   265 Ellison, Joel          Neumann               10.00m     10.54m  
      FOUL  9.74m  10.54m  FOUL  10.29m  10.12m
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   101 Schmalzer, Erinne      DeSales               12.32m     11.72m  
      10.95m  FOUL  11.20m  11.72m  11.31m  11.28m
  2   247 Jones, Dara            Neumann               10.99m     11.09m  
      11.09m  10.52m  10.63m  10.25m  FOUL  10.51m
  3   106 Wade, Olivia           DeSales               11.71m     11.03m  
      9.91m  FOUL  10.47m  10.31m  10.50m  11.03m
  4   103 Stocks, Kammeron       DeSales               10.09m     10.04m  
      9.53m  9.58m  10.04m  9.48m  9.92m  9.02m
  5    50 Vega, Jazmyn           Alvernia              10.27m      9.94m  
      9.65m  9.94m  9.30m  9.43m  FOUL  9.33m
  6   105 wade, ashley           DeSales               10.42m      9.88m  
      9.36m  9.88m  FOUL  9.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7     1 Boyd, Lindsay          Albright               7.92m      8.61m  
      7.36m  7.55m  7.66m  8.53m  8.61m  8.49m
  8     6 Hull, Angelica         Albright               8.53m      8.55m  
      8.05m  8.50m  8.23m  8.40m  7.81m  8.55m
  9   193 Stryker, Abigail       Muhlenberg             8.53m      7.65m  
      7.34m  7.65m  7.50m           
 10     9 Jean-Baptiste, Est     Albright               7.01m      6.89m  
      6.85m  6.57m  6.89m         
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    19 Canonico, Dane         Albright              14.32m     14.13m  
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.92m  14.10m  13.84m
  2   136 Langton, John          DeSales               13.10m     13.58m  
      13.25m  13.52m  13.58m  FOUL  13.05m  13.33m
  3   135 Kulhamer, Justin       DeSales               12.73m     13.32m  
      11.59m  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m  13.32m
  4    26 Gonzalez, Steffen      Albright              12.19m     12.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m  12.92m  FOUL  12.27m
  5   145 Miller, Hank           DeSales               12.87m     12.76m  
      12.22m  12.47m  FOUL  12.74m  12.76m  FOUL
  6   199 Bauer, Tyler           Muhlenberg            11.48m     11.73m  
      11.73m  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.20m
  7   209 Gamrat, Jim            Muhlenberg            11.84m     11.61m  
      FOUL  11.19m  11.18m  11.61m  FOUL  11.05m
  8    57 Emery, Dillon          Alvernia              11.20m     10.97m  
      10.86m  10.40m  10.97m  10.55m  10.73m  10.53m
  9   229 Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             9.81m      9.95m  
      9.95m  9.62m  8.88m         
 10    36 Schwartz, Michael      Albright              10.36m      9.85m  
      9.77m  FOUL  9.85m         
 11   273 Mole, Kyle             Neumann                8.00m      9.59m  
      9.59m  6.28m  6.50m         
 12   242 Wolfe, Andrew          Muhlenberg             9.90m      9.26m  
      8.26m  FOUL  9.26m         
 13   267 Horton, Joe            Neumann               10.00m      9.06m  
      FOUL  9.06m  8.93m         
 14    65 Streeter, Josh         Alvernia              10.00m      8.96m  
      8.52m  8.36m  8.96m         
 15   263 Davis, Andrew          Neumann                8.00m      8.19m  
      8.19m  7.93m  6.34m         
 16    66 Sweger, Michael        Alvernia                          6.93m  
      FOUL  6.40m  6.93m         
 --    18 Baldwin, Robert        Albright              11.58m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    81 Guth, Cara             DeSales              5:42.16    5:41.50  
  2   107 winters, rachel        DeSales                         5:50.22  
  3    92 Little, Katlyn         DeSales              6:11.59    6:11.63  
  4    71 Barkus, Michelle       DeSales              6:40.00    6:38.48  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   112 Beck, Dan              DeSales              4:40.00    4:50.08  
  2   205 Elkan, Joshua          Muhlenberg           5:00.24    4:51.02  
  3   111 Bayeux, John           DeSales              4:42.00    4:57.43  
  4   223 Munyan, Luke           Muhlenberg           4:50.24    4:58.66  
  5   218 Lifman, Zach           Muhlenberg           5:00.24    5:00.92  
  6   238 Welker, Craig          Muhlenberg           5:10.24    5:05.95  
  7   159 Van Doran, Stephen     DeSales              4:50.00    5:12.34  
  8   217 Leitmeyer, Jason       Muhlenberg           5:18.24    5:15.36  
  9   268 Kane, Colin            Neumann              5:00.12    5:15.85  
 10   141 McClernand, Brian      DeSales              5:18.00    5:16.57  
 11   276 Smith, Andrew          Neumann                         5:23.75  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   167 Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg              8.80       9.01   1 
  2   194 Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg              9.88       9.37   1 
  3    72 Brandt, Alyssa         DeSales                            9.48   2 
  4   100 saylor, Chelsea        DeSales                10.27       9.68   2 
  5   188 Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg             10.30       9.74   2 
  6   244 Fontaine, Janelle      Neumann                 9.55       9.96   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   198 Baer, Michael          Muhlenberg              8.54       8.73   1 
  2   229 Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg              8.88       8.82   1 
  3   156 Taylor, Dan            DeSales                 8.94       8.87   1 
  4   216 Kurtis, David          Muhlenberg              9.11       9.14   2 
  5    27 Grey, Jermaine         Albright                9.30       9.15   2 
  6    68 Winns, Zadren          Alvernia                           9.37   2 
  7   151 Regensburg, Brian      DeSales                            9.97   2 
  8   123 Fox, Neal              DeSales                 8.40      12.61   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   245 Heath, Ciara           Neumann                 7.30       7.49   1 
  2   260 Wright, Jayee          Neumann                 7.40       7.59   1 
  3   256 Tingba, Adrienne       Neumann                 7.80       7.76   1 
  4    10 Kutz, Taylor           Albright                7.85       7.79   2 
  5   167 Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg              7.85       7.87   2 
  6   180 Keegan, Tara           Muhlenberg              7.95       7.88   2 
  7   168 Chambers, Vanessa      Muhlenberg              7.80       7.98   1 
  8   249 Kels, Whitley          Neumann                 7.98       8.01   3 
  9   244 Fontaine, Janelle      Neumann                            8.04   5 
 10    52 Verdon, Erin           Alvernia                8.00       8.09   3 
 11   188 Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg              7.95       8.19   2 
 12   194 Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg              8.01       8.21   3 
 13    13 Nassar, Ronya          Albright                8.27       8.25   4 
 14    83 hellem, shannon        DeSales                            8.31   6 
 15    72 Brandt, Alyssa         DeSales                            8.45   6 
 16   165 Buonanno, Rebecca      Muhlenberg              8.28       8.79   4 
 17    11 Messner, Candace       Albright                8.67       8.82   4 
 18    96 piger, natalie         DeSales                 8.88       8.86   5 
 19   161 Biondi, Breanne        Muhlenberg              8.10       8.89   4 
 20    99 rutherford, emily      DeSales                            9.38   6 
 21    17 Zarra, Kristen         Albright                8.97       9.73   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   237 Vaughn, Isaiah         Muhlenberg              6.65       6.65   1 
  2   235 Sullivan, Kyle         Muhlenberg              6.75       6.73   1 
  3    33 Potter, Sean           Albright                6.72       6.79   1 
  4   236 Ullman, Jake           Muhlenberg              7.01       6.90   2 
  5   228 Reinhart, Jeff         Muhlenberg              7.01       6.91   2 
  6   133 Keri, Carl             DeSales                 7.06       6.92   2 
  7    38 Spells, Brian          Albright                7.00       6.96   1 
  8   239 Wiener, Michael        Muhlenberg              7.11       7.07   3 
  9   241 Wolfe, Alex            Muhlenberg              7.20       7.22   3 
  9   113 Black, Dennis          DeSales                 7.03       7.22   2 
 11    67 Wilson, Zachary        Alvernia                7.25       7.38   3 
 11   127 Gutierrez, Camilo      DeSales                            7.38   5 
 13   156 Taylor, Dan            DeSales                            7.43   5 
 14   123 Fox, Neal              DeSales                            7.44   4 
 15    23 Dock, Joel             Albright                7.78       7.52   4 
 16    28 Grove, Christopher     Albright                7.52       7.53   3 
 17    37 Spaide, Tyreek         Albright                7.78       7.71   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    81 Guth, Cara             DeSales              2:37.00    2:36.02  
  2   173 Doss, Rebecca          Muhlenberg           2:38.24    2:38.77  
  3   191 Sahl, Cassiah          Muhlenberg           2:38.24    2:39.04  
  4   250 Lang, Bethany          Neumann                         2:39.60  
  5   246 Hicks, Mia             Neumann              2:40.00    2:46.26  
  6    49 Streleckis, Tine M     Alvernia             2:40.00    2:55.51  
  7    71 Barkus, Michelle       DeSales              3:00.00    3:00.85  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   230 Rice, Peter            Muhlenberg           2:03.24    2:07.43  
  2   205 Elkan, Joshua          Muhlenberg           2:10.24    2:13.08  
  3   150 Piazza, Nick           DeSales              2:07.00    2:13.42  
  4   223 Munyan, Luke           Muhlenberg           2:10.24    2:18.57  
  5   218 Lifman, Zach           Muhlenberg           2:10.24    2:19.32  
  6   238 Welker, Craig          Muhlenberg           2:10.24    2:23.72  
  7   217 Leitmeyer, Jason       Muhlenberg           2:20.24    2:25.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   183 Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg           1:02.95    1:04.78   1 
  2   196 Zakheim, Lauren        Muhlenberg           1:03.10    1:05.35   1 
  3   256 Tingba, Adrienne       Neumann              1:03.22    1:05.56   1 
  4    89 Kunkle, Renee          DeSales              1:06.50    1:06.79   2 
  5    75 Churchman, Michell     DeSales              1:07.50    1:08.54   2 
  6   100 saylor, Chelsea        DeSales              1:09.42    1:11.41   2 
  7   177 Haggerty, Samantha     Muhlenberg           1:08.35    1:12.47   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   110 Badilla, Ben           DeSales                53.50      52.83   1 
  2   225 Onimus, Andrew         Muhlenberg             53.90      53.12   1 
  3    25 Glass, Anthony         Albright               54.00      53.71   2 
  4   204 Davis, Darnell         Muhlenberg             53.84      54.74   1 
  5   198 Baer, Michael          Muhlenberg             54.01      55.19   2 
  6   216 Kurtis, David          Muhlenberg             55.05      55.22   3 
  7   109 Altpeter, Eric         DeSales                54.50      55.68   2 
  8    33 Potter, Sean           Albright               57.00      56.05   5 
  9   234 Suitovsky, Max         Muhlenberg             55.20      56.24   3 
 10   227 Price, Alex            Muhlenberg             55.25      56.63   3 
 11   154 Sikanowicz, Zach       DeSales                54.00      56.80   1 
 12   211 Harkins, Bobby         Muhlenberg             55.90      57.01   4 
 13    53 Bottinger, Ryan        Alvernia               56.50      58.76   5 
 14    67 Wilson, Zachary        Alvernia               55.50      59.01   4 
 15    56 Donovan, Colin         Alvernia             1:04.00    1:05.42   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    10 Kutz, Taylor           Albright               28.16      28.25   1 
  2   168 Chambers, Vanessa      Muhlenberg             28.95      29.04   2 
  3   260 Wright, Jayee          Neumann                26.90      29.07   1 
  4    89 Kunkle, Renee          DeSales                29.00      30.36   2 
  5    83 hellem, shannon        DeSales                28.00      31.14   1 
  6    75 Churchman, Michell     DeSales                30.00      31.64   2 
  7    11 Messner, Candace       Albright               31.00      32.54   2 
  8   165 Buonanno, Rebecca      Muhlenberg             32.24      32.88   3 
  9    96 piger, natalie         DeSales                33.99      33.86   3 
 10    99 rutherford, emily      DeSales                           36.82   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   237 Vaughn, Isaiah         Muhlenberg             23.35      23.90   1 
  2   110 Badilla, Ben           DeSales                24.50      24.57   2 
  3   140 Mathias, Adam          DeSales                25.20      24.91   3 
  4    38 Spells, Brian          Albright               24.44      25.01   1 
  5   127 Gutierrez, Camilo      DeSales                25.10      25.89   2 
  6    28 Grove, Christopher     Albright               26.08      26.23   3 
  7    67 Wilson, Zachary        Alvernia               24.50      26.26   1 
  8   156 Taylor, Dan            DeSales                26.00      26.36   3 
  9    34 Raison, Wayne          Albright               25.98      26.55   3 
 10    23 Dock, Joel             Albright               26.43      26.60   4 
 11   154 Sikanowicz, Zach       DeSales                24.60      26.98   2 
 12    37 Spaide, Tyreek         Albright               27.82      28.13   4 
 13    56 Donovan, Colin         Alvernia               28.00      28.35   4 
 
Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    93 Myles, Samantha        DeSales                        12:26.73  
  2   104 Valentin, Taylor       DeSales                        12:38.98  
  3    45 Mauroschadt, Laura     Alvernia            12:15.00   12:43.18  
 
Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   158 Todaro, Joe            DeSales             10:00.00    9:45.11  
  2   118 Clemson, Alex          DeSales              9:45.00    9:47.33  
  3   126 Guth, Ryan             DeSales              9:45.00    9:50.01  
  4   134 Klinges, Henry         DeSales              9:35.00    9:57.83  
  5   138 Lykens, Matt           DeSales             10:00.00   10:04.36  
  6    60 MacNamee, Peter        Alvernia            10:15.00   10:19.02  
  7   125 Grbas, Robert          DeSales             10:25.00   10:22.06  
  8   155 Szilagyi, Dan          DeSales              9:36.00   10:39.23  
  9   124 Gazzo, Anthony         DeSales             10:40.00   10:42.96  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neumann  'A'                                      4:25.12    4:29.44  
     1) 245 Heath, Ciara                2) 250 Lang, Bethany              
     3) 256 Tingba, Adrienne            4) 246 Hicks, Mia                 
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:22.24    4:30.28  
     1) 168 Chambers, Vanessa           2) 180 Keegan, Tara               
     3) 183 Kuchera, Kirsten            4) 196 Zakheim, Lauren            
  3 DeSales  'A'                                                 4:44.46  
     1) 89 Kunkle, Renee                2) 83 hellem, shannon             
     3) 70 adamalian, kayla             4) 84 Jeandell, Emily             
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:24.24    3:41.02   1 
     1) 225 Onimus, Andrew              2) 236 Ullman, Jake               
     3) 204 Davis, Darnell              4) 230 Rice, Peter                
  2 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:36.24    3:43.07   1 
     1) 237 Vaughn, Isaiah              2) 227 Price, Alex                
     3) 228 Reinhart, Jeff              4) 239 Wiener, Michael            
  3 DeSales  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:43.94   1 
     1) 109 Altpeter, Eric              2) 110 Badilla, Ben               
     3) 123 Fox, Neal                   4) 154 Sikanowicz, Zach           
  4 Albright  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:50.75   2 
     1) 33 Potter, Sean                 2) 34 Raison, Wayne               
     3) 38 Spells, Brian                4) 25 Glass, Anthony              
  5 DeSales  'B'                                      3:45.00    4:01.11   2 
     1) 150 Piazza, Nick                2) 157 Tierno, Ryne               
     3) 111 Bayeux, John                4) 134 Klinges, Henry             
  6 DeSales  'D'                                      3:50.00    4:10.31   2 
     1) 155 Szilagyi, Dan               2) 159 Van Doran, Stephen         
     3) 125 Grbas, Robert               4) 156 Taylor, Dan                
  7 DeSales  'C'                                      3:50.00    4:18.13   2 
     1) 125 Grbas, Robert               2) 126 Guth, Ryan                 
     3) 138 Lykens, Matt                4) 148 Panella, Brian