Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 07:08 PM
                         Deschriver Invite - 2/4/2012                          
                          East Stroudsburg University                          
                                Stroudsburg, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 wade, ashley                 DeSales                 14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.72m  14.10m  13.83m  12.86m  14.01m  FOUL
  2 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.61m  13.41m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  13.42m
  4 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                13.40m   43-11.75 
      11.22m  12.24m  12.96m  12.20m  12.35m  13.40m
  5 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  11.80m  FOUL  12.29m  12.12m  FOUL
  6 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.08m  11.91m  12.15m  12.35m  12.47m  FOUL
  7 Koren, Michelle              Kutztown                12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.97m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  12.08m  11.68m
  8 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  10.86m  11.89m  10.93m  FOUL  11.39m
  9 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales                 11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia            11.03m   36-02.25 
      9.97m  9.92m  11.03m         
 11 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.81m  FOUL  10.96m         
 12 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.33m  10.14m  10.39m         
 13 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  10.27m          
 14 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                  10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL         
 15 Ruane, Sarah                 East Strouds            10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL           
 16 Edmond, Yrvane               Lehman                   9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Alonzo, Krystal              Lehman                   9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Denny, Corine                Lebanon Vall             8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  8.57m  FOUL         
 19 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Solomon, Tanisha             Keystone                 7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Price, Stephanie             Lebanon Vall             7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Ventura, Nancy               Lehman                   7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  7.09m  FOUL         
 23 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vagner, Paul                 Unat-East St            20.37m   66-10.00 
      20.37m  20.10m  20.23m  FOUL  19.95m  20.11m
  2 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.67m  14.53m  15.05m  15.11m  15.27m  15.74m
  3 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  14.56m  15.61m  14.58m  14.62m  15.30m
  4 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.91m  FOUL  15.13m  FOUL  15.17m  14.95m
  5 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                15.12m   49-07.25 
      13.61m  14.39m  FOUL  14.71m  15.12m  FOUL
  6 Foulds, Tyler                Delhi                   14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  12.97m  14.25m  FOUL
  7 Leshko, Derrick              DeSales                 13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.16m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m
  8 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.64m  12.17m  13.31m         
  9 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  12.96m  13.02m  FOUL  13.18m
 10 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.58m  FOUL  13.12m  12.48m  13.02m  FOUL
 11 Breiner, William             West Chester            12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL         
 12 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.47m  12.76m  12.57m         
 13 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian                12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.09m  FOUL  12.68m         
 14 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  10.58m  12.16m         
 15 Thieme, Joe                  Unat-East St            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.97m  12.04m  11.93m         
 16 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St            11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.57m  FOUL  11.60m         
 17 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  ND         
 18 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  ND  ND         
 19 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  ND  ND           
 20 Bordeau, Brandon             Delhi                   11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m         
 21 Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m           
 22 Slavov, Dorian               Ramapo                  10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  ND  ND         
 24 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.24m         
 25 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.20m         
 26 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m         
 27 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL         
 28 Harrington, Sean             West Chester             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers             8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  ND         
 30 Sullivan, Austin             Kutztown                 8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  FOUL  ND         
 31 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                   7.04m   23-01.25 
      7.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.56m  6.36m         
  2 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.27m  6.53m  5.96m         
  3 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.42m  6.33m  6.44m         
  4 Mather, Emmet                Montclair St             6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  6.27m  6.40m         
  5 Castelli, Gary               Delhi                    6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.20m  6.28m  FOUL         
  6 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                J6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.07m  FOUL  6.28m         
  7 Burgio, Tim                  East Strouds             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.17m  6.06m  6.23m         
  8 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.04m  FOUL         
  9 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  5.92m  5.76m         
 10 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg               6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  5.97m  6.16m         
 11 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  ND  ND         
 12 Horn, Nate                   East Strouds             6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.99m  5.82m         
 13 Polt, Kevin                  Middlesex CC             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.92m  6.07m  FOUL         
 14 Murdoch, Dan                 Unat-East St             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.90m  6.01m  5.89m         
 15 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  ND  ND           
 16 Smith, Louis                 Kutztown                 5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.97m         
 17 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                 5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.81m  5.93m  FOUL         
 18 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.73m  FOUL         
 19 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown                 5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.78m         
 20 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                  5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.77m         
 20 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia             5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  ND         
 22 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                   5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.70m  5.76m  FOUL         
 23 Huggins, Anthony             Immaculata               5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.03m  ND  5.72m         
 24 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.55m  5.67m  ND         
 24 Parkenson, Jovanni           Queensboroug             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                  5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.45m  5.58m  ND         
 27 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  ND  ND         
 27 Adkins, Andre                Delhi                    5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  ND  ND         
 29 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  ND  ND         
 30 Black, Nate                  East Strouds             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  ND  FOUL         
 31 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  ND  FOUL         
 32 Laccetti, Evan               Hunter                   5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  ND           
 33 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  ND  PASS         
 34 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                   4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  ND  ND         
 35 Martinez, Angelo             Immaculata               4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m         
 36 Smith, Mike                  Delhi                    4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  ND  ND         
 37 Samuels, Alton               Hunter                   4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  ND  ND         
 38 Wendel, Steven               Hunter                   4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  ND  FOUL         
 38 Page, Spencer                Lehman                   4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Springer, Jasmine            Lehman                   5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  PASS           
  2 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.05m  5.10m  5.17m         
  3 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                   5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.08m         
  4 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.81m  4.79m  4.94m         
  4 Murphy, Sheneya              Montclair St             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.74m  4.94m  4.84m         
  6 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.92m  FOUL         
  7 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  ND  4.64m         
  8 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.88m         
  9 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.63m  4.83m  4.74m         
 10 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.77m  4.71m  4.80m         
 11 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.36m  4.78m  4.73m         
 12 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.74m  4.70m         
 12 Smalley, TaKera              Keystone                 4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.75m  4.48m  4.77m         
 14 Brenneman, Lindsay           East Strouds             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  ND  4.65m         
 15 Erbe, Janice                 East Strouds             4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.57m  4.64m         
 16 Boyce, Melanie               Hunter                   4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m         
 17 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair St             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.09m  4.39m  ND         
 19 Rosas, Brittany              Keystone                 4.36m   14-03.75 
      FOUL  4.36m  FOUL          
 20 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  4.31m  ND         
 20 Kearse, Losena               Misericordia             4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  ND  ND         
 22 Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata               4.28m   14-00.50 
      FOUL  4.28m  ND         
 23 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.27m  ND  ND         
 24 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  ND  ND         
 26 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                 4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.10m  ND  FOUL         
 27 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug             3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.96m  ND  ND         
 28 Nat, Jacky                   Keystone                 3.59m   11-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.59m         
 29 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)             3.46m   11-04.25 
      FOUL  3.46m  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muhaw, Kirsten               Unat-East St             3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schrann, Kamber              West Chester            J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds            J3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ryan, Regina                 Kutztown                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Gable, Ally                  Kutztown                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Rutkoski, Rachael            Misericordia             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Craft, Heather               Kutztown                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg               2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 4.46m   14-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 4.14 4.31 4.46 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 4.14 4.31 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 4.14 4.31 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hoey, Brad                   Kutztown                 3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 4.14 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                 J3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 4.14 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Dan                 East Strouds            J3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 4.14 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Flores, Andrew               Montclair St            J3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 4.14 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Feen-Dog, Colin              Unat-East St            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.99 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emerich, Devyn               East Strouds             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXP 
  7 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Michelle             Lehman                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jaremcak, Caitlin            Ramapo                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Darisme, Daphna              Delhi                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 13 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Dan                 East Strouds             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair St            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Burrows, Shane               DeSales                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 hoffort, talon               Harcum                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Page, Spencer                Lehman                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Adkins, Andre                Delhi                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  9 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  9 Murdoch, Dan                 Unat-East St             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Mather, Emmet                Montclair St             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  9 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.11m  12.12m  11.64m  11.36m  12.37m  12.45m
  2 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  10.99m  11.40m  11.39m  FOUL
  3 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.34m  10.39m  11.19m  10.49m  10.38m  10.55m
  4 Jones, Dara                  Neumann                 10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL
  5 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.62m  10.89m  10.83m  10.43m  10.21m  10.57m
  6 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            10.66m   34-11.75 
      9.89m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.03m  9.87m  10.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                  10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.02m  ND  FOUL  10.41m  ND
  9 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.05m  10.51m  ND         
 10 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.13m  FOUL         
 11 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.85m  10.26m  9.86m         
 12 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  10.09m  9.81m         
 13 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.79m  10.12m         
 14 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  10.12m         
 15 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia            10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  9.06m  10.01m         
 16 Njoku, Faith                 Montclair St             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.13m  ND  9.97m         
 17 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  ND  ND         
 18 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                 9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  ND  ND         
 19 wade, ashley                 DeSales                  9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  ND  ND         
 20 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair St             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  ND  ND         
 21 Ruane, Sarah                 East Strouds             8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  ND  ND         
 22 Stryker, Abigail             Muhlenberg               8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  ND  ND         
 23 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall             8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  ND  ND         
 24 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata               8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  ND  ND         
 25 Alonzo, Krystal              Lehman                   7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  ND  ND         
 26 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St             7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.83m  ND  ND         
 27 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  ND  ND         
 28 Mondulick, Noelle            Misericordia             7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.68m  ND  ND         
 29 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata               7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  ND  ND         
 30 Rodriguez, Katarina          Kutztown                 7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.18m  ND  ND         
 31 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.11m  ND  ND         
 32 Solomon, Tanisha             Keystone                 6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  ND         
 33 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair St             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  ND  FOUL         
 34 Edmond, Yrvane               Lehman                   6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  ND  ND         
 35 Ventura, Nancy               Lehman                   6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  ND  ND         
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  FOUL  14.21m  14.56m  14.44m  14.20m
  2 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  14.60m  14.63m  14.48m  14.74m  FOUL
  3 Tancer, John                 Montclair St            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  14.12m  14.51m  13.85m  14.02m  14.07m
  4 Ulinski, AJ                  East Strouds            14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.33m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL
  5 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            13.96m   45-09.75 
      12.87m  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL
  6 Vagner, Paul                 Unat-East St            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.68m  13.88m  FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  13.77m
  7 Bordeau, Brandon             Delhi                   13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.71m  13.04m  13.69m  FOUL  13.86m  13.69m
  8 Foulds, Tyler                Delhi                   13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.84m  13.52m  13.64m  FOUL  13.08m  12.99m
  9 Langton, John                DeSales                 13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.24m  13.48m  13.52m  13.49m
 10 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.16m  13.30m  12.03m         
 11 Slavov, Dorian               Ramapo                  13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.45m  13.24m  FOUL         
 12 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.82m  12.65m  13.16m         
 13 Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St            13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.19m  13.07m  FOUL         
 13 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.58m         
 16 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.21m  12.54m  11.65m         
 17 Breiner, William             West Chester            12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.58m  12.43m  12.52m         
 18 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.16m  12.34m  FOUL         
 19 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.77m  12.32m  FOUL         
 20 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.41m  12.01m  12.31m         
 21 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  11.72m         
 22 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.76m  FOUL  12.17m         
 23 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.15m  11.83m  12.11m         
 23 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m         
 25 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St            11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.65m  FOUL  11.85m         
 26 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.24m  11.61m  11.78m         
 27 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.45m         
 28 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL         
 29 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Harrington, Sean             West Chester            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Sullivan, Austin             Kutztown                10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m         
 35 Artino, Charles              Molloy                  10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.37m  FOUL         
 36 Valdez, Nathanael            Lebanon Vall            10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m         
 37 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Scaffido, Angelo             Misericordia             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro             9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.43m            
 41 Krisanits, Bradley           Lebanon Vall             9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                   9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Horton, Joe                  Neumann                  9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                   8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  FOUL         
 45 Blumenthal, Ryan             Immaculata               8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Carter, Andrew               Immaculata               8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 McAtee, Mike                 Alderson-Bro             7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Rojas, Danillo               Hunter                   6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Drew                 Unat-East St            15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  15.03m  15.28m         
  2 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.29m  12.95m  13.40m           
  3 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  13.18m  13.14m         
  4 Murdoch, Dan                 Unat-East St            13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.27m  12.15m         
  5 barbour, paul                Harcum                  13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.02m  13.07m  12.52m         
  6 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.69m  FOUL         
  7 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown                12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.77m  12.96m  12.51m         
  8 Heath, Adam                  West Chester            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.27m  FOUL  12.84m         
  9 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.60m  12.78m  FOUL         
 10 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg              12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.13m  12.50m         
 11 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia            12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.75m  12.63m  ND         
 12 Smith, Louis                 Kutztown                12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  12.22m           
 13 Burgio, Tim                  East Strouds            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  ND         
 14 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester            12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  12.22m         
 15 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                 11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.90m  FOUL         
 16 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  ND  ND         
 17 Kresge, Cory                 East Strouds            11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.67m  11.86m  11.80m         
 18 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  FOUL         
 19 Huggins, Anthony             Immaculata              11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.61m  ND         
 20 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                  11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  ND  ND         
 22 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                  11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL         
 23 Horn, Nate                   East Strouds            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  ND  FOUL         
 24 Wendel, Steven               Hunter                  10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m         
 25 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                  10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.90m  FOUL  11.40m           
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.50m  11.25m  11.26m         
  3 Boone, Tiyi                  Delhi                   11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m         
  4 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.43m  10.87m  10.90m         
  5 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester            10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m         
  6 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.09m         
  7 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair St            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.04m  10.05m         
  8 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                  10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.96m  10.30m  10.08m         
  9 Ragard, Meghan               East Strouds            10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.92m  10.05m  10.27m         
  9 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.31m  10.05m  10.27m         
 11 Douma, Sara                  Montclair St            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.03m  10.23m  10.19m         
 12 Allen, Myla                  Delhi                   10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.92m  10.11m  9.78m         
 13 Alpers, Jenn                 East Strouds            10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL         
 14 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair St             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  9.81m         
 15 Boyce, Melanie               Hunter                   9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.55m         
 16 Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds             9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m         
 17 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                   9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  9.34m  9.68m         
 18 Murphy, Sheneya              Montclair St             9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.67m  ND         
 19 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  ND  9.60m         
 20 Fontaine, Janelle            Neumann                  9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  9.46m         
 21 Hoferica, Morgan             King's (Pa.)             9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.21m  9.35m         
 22 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                 8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  8.90m  FOUL         
 24 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug             8.12m   26-07.75 
      FOUL  8.12m  ND         
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Aly               Alderson-Bro          17:56.46  
  2 Del Grosso, Nicole           West Chester          18:41.91  
  3 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter                19:07.30  
  4 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian              19:28.02  
  5 Harmon, Cassie               DeSales               20:00.40  
  6 Teets, Ashley                Alderson-Bro          20:07.42  
  7 Myles, Samantha              DeSales               20:08.27  
  8 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian              20:11.66  
  9 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds          20:29.42  
 10 Kratzer, Shelley             Keystone              20:33.04  
 11 Haws, Emily                  East Strouds          20:46.54  
 12 Koutsouros, Kristina         West Chester          20:55.92  
 13 Lower, Lisa                  East Strouds          21:00.70  
 14 winters, rachel              DeSales               21:26.90  
 15 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          21:54.45  
 16 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian              21:57.42  
 17 Shultz, Ashley               Alderson-Bro          22:58.82  
 
Event 14  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:45.19   3 
     1) Brown, Nicole                   2) Pierantozzi, Rachel            
     3) Ventrella, Lauren               4) Smith, Danielle                
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:47.83   3 
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Perrins, Stacey                 4) Lozier, Jenn                   
  3 Molloy  'A'                                         1:48.91   3 
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke              2) Beggen, Cassandra              
     3) Meyer, Stephanie                4) Wharry, Ariel                  
  4 Moravian  'A'                                       1:48.98   3 
     1) Williamson, Lisa                2) Sutter, Brielle                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Leonard, Micah                 
  5 Neumann  'A'                                        1:49.30   3 
     1) Heath, Ciara                    2) Tingba, Adrienne               
     3) Wright, Jayee                   4) Hicks, Mia                     
  6 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               1:50.32   3 
     1) Murphy, Colleen                 2) McCarthy, Morgan               
     3) Williams, Aniyah                4) Jones, Brittany                
  7 Keystone  'A'                                       1:53.42   2 
     1) Jocelyn, Savianna               2) Smalley, TaKera                
     3) Rosas, Brittany                 4) Fusco, Jessica                 
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:53.45   2 
     1) Carnevale, Stephanie            2) Chambers, Vanessa              
     3) Keegan, Tara                    4) Zakheim, Lauren                
  9 Hunter  'A'                                         1:55.89   2 
     1) Alexandre, Mehida               2) Peters, Shantel                
     3) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne          4) Boyce, Melanie                 
 10 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:59.96   2 
     1) Butters, Tomika                 2) Russell, Shantal               
     3) Simmons, Katisha                4) Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa            
 11 Medgar Evers  'B'                                   1:59.97   2 
     1) James, Shawn                    2) Lobban, Tekeya                 
     3) Bonhomme, Beatrice              4) Haughton, Shaunna              
 12 DeSales  'A'                                        2:00.13   2 
     1) Churchman, Michelle             2) Kunkle, Renee                  
     3) hellem, shannon                 4) Brandt, Alyssa                 
 13 Immaculata  'A'                                     2:04.10   1 
     1) Cutadean, Teanna                2) Schaefer, Rebecca              
     3) Samuels, Anastacia              4) Byrne, Molly                   
 14 Hunter  'B'                                         2:11.86   1 
     1) Carroll, Mia                    2) Leong, Mary                    
     3) Locknikar, Alysa                4) Tuohy, Jackie                  
 15 Lehman  'A'                                         2:22.58   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Crystal              2) Dinh-Le, Catherine             
     3) Richardson, Ebony               4) Alonzo, Krystal                
 
Event 15  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:31.07   3 
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Thomas, Adrian                 
     3) Davis, Triedecio                4) Mbow, Elhadji                  
  2 Essex CC  'B'                                       1:31.19   3 
     1) Henry, Jonathan                 2) Moussa, Dembele                
     3) Russell, Alonzo                 4) Rose, Christopher              
  3 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               1:31.98   3 
     1) Fearon, Rob                     2) Franklin, Julian               
     3) Rickard, Kyle                   4) Yeomans, Brett                 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:31.99   3 
     1) Parker-Washington, Keith        2) Melhorn, Ian                   
     3) Sloves, Andrew                  4) Walker, Chris                  
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:33.54   2 
     1) Rice, Peter                     2) Sullivan, Kyle                 
     3) Vaughn, Isaiah                  4) Ullman, Jake                   
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:35.15   2 
     1) Jenkins, Russell                2) Reilly, Morgan                 
     3) Duncan, Christian               4) Dowell, Phillip                
  7 Keystone  'A'                                       1:35.60   2 
     1) Welsh, Sean                     2) Slater, Brian                  
     3) Zapf, Aaron                     4) St. Hill, Carl                 
  8 Montclair State  'A'                                1:35.92   3 
     1) Dupree, Ahmier                  2) Woods, Daniel                  
     3) Gershey, Eric                   4) Poinsett, Ian                  
  9 DeSales  'A'                                        1:36.15   2 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Keri, Carl                     
     3) Badilla, Ben                    4) Orzol, Lee                     
 10 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     1:36.18   2 
     1) Davis, Darnell                  2) Onimus, Andrew                 
     3) Wiener, Michael                 4) Reinhart, Jeff                 
 11 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:36.22   2 
     1) Clemson, Steven                 2) Marich, Aidan                  
     3) Ciborowski, Sean                4) Vitale, Sean                   
 12 Harcum  'A'                                         1:36.31   1 
     1) holmes, devin                   2) barbour, paul                  
     3) clayton, tyrone                 4) jones, shane                   
 13 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:36.62   3 
     1) Kennedy, Junior                 2) Campbell, Kadeem               
     3) Lord, Mark                      4) Bullen, Jomo                   
 14 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   1:38.58   1 
     1) Gordon, Andre                   2) Henry, Michael                 
     3) Johnson, Trey                   4) Polt, Kevin                    
 15 Molloy  'A'                                         1:41.70   1 
     1) Artino, Charles                 2) Mason, George                  
     3) Pignotti, Michael               4) Mason, Lance                   
 16 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                   1:43.90   1 
     1) Chin Shue, Kevin                2) Tynes, Tyler                   
     3) Oliver, Michael                 4) Kadan, Brandon                 
 17 Lehman  'A'                                         1:45.44   1 
     1) Thomas, Courtney                2) Souare, Ibrahima               
     3) Camacho, Raul                   4) Page, Spencer                  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filippazzo, Nicholas         Molloy                15:22.63  
  2 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          16:07.48  
  3 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian              16:14.00  
  4 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg            16:14.01  
  5 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester          16:17.31  
  6 Szilagyi, Dan                DeSales               16:19.85  
  7 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds          16:23.93  
  8 Ferguson, Josh               Alderson-Bro          16:25.15  
  9 Reese, Kyle                  Unat-East St          16:28.82  
 10 Brittingham, Ed              West Chester          16:29.66  
 11 Kicha, Tim                   Felician              16:34.48  
 12 VanderWeile, James           Felician              16:34.53  
 13 Merced, Zachary              Queensboroug          16:41.05  
 14 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            16:44.58  
 15 Rojas, Christian             Hunter                16:53.41  
 16 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg            16:53.98  
 17 DeRosa, Chris                Alderson-Bro          16:57.16  
 18 Albano, Rob                  Felician              16:59.94  
 19 Guth, Ryan                   DeSales               17:15.69  
 20 Roach, Lenny                 Alderson-Bro          17:25.13  
 21 Ullrich, Leon                Unat-East St          17:31.12  
 22 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers          17:37.81  
 23 MacNeal, Bob                 King's (Pa.)          18:03.86  
 24 Martinez, Jonathan           Hunter                18:25.93  
 25 Battipaglia, Vincent         King's (Pa.)          18:38.86  
 26 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales               18:50.10  
 27 Lee, Justin                  Hunter                19:39.69  
 28 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers          21:20.57  
 29 Linde, Alex                  Lehman                21:28.90  
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       9:51.24  
     1) Salih, Samiyah                  2) Malcolm, Yanique               
     3) Toussaint, Tineika              4) Thomas, Tiffany                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:02.67  
     1) Fitzgerald, Corinne             2) Rosario, Imani                 
     3) Gombos, Gabrielle               4) Wernerspach, Kim               
  3 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              10:23.56  
     1) Steffen, Lindsay                2) Getz, Tara                     
     3) Granteed, Julie                 4) Morales, Chelsea               
  4 Delhi  'A'                                         10:29.19  
     1) Jacob, Jesse                    2) Boone, Tiyi                    
     3) Callaghan, Kristin              4) Whittaker, Caitlyn             
  5 Molloy  'A'                                        10:50.79  
     1) Barrett, Alexandra              2) Darby, Brenna                  
     3) Staiano, Rachel                 4) Gutierrez-Trevino, Cristina    
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                11:26.79  
     1) Vasiliu, Caitlin                2) Shay, Amber                    
     3) Salapa, Hannah                  4) Keich, Alyssa                  
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               8:07.01  
     1) Werley, Steve                   2) Boham, Damien                  
     3) Fezza, Frank                    4) Janssen, Sam                   
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:22.79  
     1) Newcomb, Kieran                 2) Esposito, Mike                 
     3) Elkan, Joshua                   4) Felix, Jarrett                 
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       8:40.04  
     1) Hamid, Abdul                    2) Fabbri, Matt                   
     3) Polanco, Dan                    4) Mickens, Kareem                
  4 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                   8:45.65  
     1) Lewandowski, Brent              2) Jallat, Nick                   
     3) Lambert, Tim                    4) Chin Shue, Kevin               
  5 Molloy  'A'                                         9:19.93  
     1) Brennan, Daniel                 2) Ferraro, Steven                
     3) Haslbauer, Eric                 4) Mantoura, Raymond              
  6 King's (Pa.)  'B'                                   9:22.97  
     1) Guarino, Nick                   2) Gramling, Patrick              
     3) Medina, Steven                  4) Migatulski, Dan                
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds              8.46   7 
  2 Carr, Janee                  Montclair St              8.90   7 
  3 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds              8.99   7 
  4 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.00   6 
  5 Bentzel, Maxine              Temple                    9.03   6 
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                  9.05   6 
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.07   6 
  8 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St              9.08   7 
  9 McSurdy, Kaitlyn             Temple                    9.15   5 
 10 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                9.17   7 
 11 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.30   3 
 12 Erbe, Janice                 East Strouds              9.37   5 
 13 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                9.42   5 
 14 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                    9.44   1 
 15 Fontaine, Janelle            Neumann                   9.68   4 
 15 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                    9.68   1 
 17 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester              9.79   6 
 17 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  9.79   1 
 19 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                  9.80   4 
 20 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                  9.84   4 
 21 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                  10.07   5 
 22 Schoffstall, Paige           Kutztown                 10.08   5 
 23 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   10.14   3 
 24 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                  10.17   4 
 25 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)             10.22   3 
 26 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               10.56   4 
 27 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.58   3 
 28 Alexandre, Mehida            Hunter                   10.84   2 
 29 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne       Hunter                   12.38   2 
 30 Rodriguez, Crystal           Lehman                   12.39   3 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                  7.47   6 
  2 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds              7.93   6 
  3 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia              8.04   6 
  4 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair St              8.10   5 
  5 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                  8.22   5 
  6 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers              8.24   5 
  7 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                  8.26   6 
  8 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds              8.34   6 
  8 Davensizer, Adam             Unat-East St              8.34   3 
 10 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  8.41   5 
 11 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                   8.45   4 
 12 Queen, Jared                 West Chester              8.63   4 
 13 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                    8.69   3 
 14 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                   8.77   1 
 15 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg                8.79   4 
 16 Black, Nate                  East Strouds              8.91   4 
 17 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz       Hunter                    8.93   4 
 18 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                  9.08   3 
 19 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                9.09   3 
 20 Watson, Robert               Molloy                    9.10   1 
 21 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                    9.28   2 
 22 Mason, George                Molloy                    9.43   5 
 23 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro              9.46   2 
 24 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers              9.57   3 
 25 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 10.28   1 
 26 Britton, Jamaal              Hunter                   11.33   2 
 
Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                    7.28   9 
  2 Linton, Tanasia              Montclair St              7.36   9 
  3 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                    7.40   9 
  4 Heath, Ciara                 Neumann                   7.45   8 
  5 Wright, Jayee                Neumann                   7.52   8 
  6 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds              7.53   7 
  7 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                  7.59   6 
  7 Jones, Imani                 Montclair St              7.59   8 
  9 Powell, Ashley               Montclair St              7.64   7 
  9 Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds              7.64   6 
 11 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    7.65   7 
 12 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              7.67   7 
 13 Caise, Mahalia               Montclair St              7.69   7 
 14 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers              7.70   9 
 15 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                    7.71   8 
 16 Smalley, TaKera              Keystone                  7.76   8 
 17 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers              7.77   9 
 18 McCarthy, Morgan             East Strouds              7.81   5 
 19 Taylor, Shelby               King's (Pa.)              7.82   4 
 20 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                  7.83   5 
 21 Brenneman, Lindsay           East Strouds              7.84   6 
 22 Lewis, Nieema                Delhi                     7.87   4 
 23 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair St              7.95   5 
 23 Rosas, Brittany              Keystone                  7.95   5 
 25 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                   8.04   5 
 26 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg                8.14   6 
 26 Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata                8.14   4 
 26 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester              8.14   4 
 29 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                  8.35   2 
 30 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata                8.78   3 
 31 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)              8.80   3 
 32 Tuohy, Jackie                Hunter                    8.83   3 
 33 Rodriguez, Crystal           Lehman                    8.86   1 
 34 Acloque, Chandler            Keystone                  8.99   2 
 34 Felix, Mitchelle             Medgar Evers              8.99   2 
 36 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata                9.36   2 
 37 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata               10.44   3 
 
Event 22  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jovannie            Lehman                    6.55  11 
  2 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds              6.58  12 
  3 Fearon, Rob                  East Strouds              6.61  12 
  4 Woods, Daniel                Montclair St              6.70   2 
  4 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                  6.70  10 
  6 Thomas, Adrian               Essex CC                  6.72   1 
  6 Franklin, Julian             East Strouds              6.72  11 
  8 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers              6.73  12 
  9 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg                6.74  11 
 10 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg                6.76  10 
 11 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              6.82   9 
 11 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds              6.82  11 
 13 Slater, Brian                Keystone                  6.83  10 
 14 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                    6.85  12 
 15 Adkins, Andre                Delhi                     6.86   8 
 16 Walters, Brandon             Immaculata                6.89   9 
 16 holmes, devin                Harcum                    6.89   2 
 18 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                    6.90  10 
 18 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug              6.90   9 
 20 Sandroski, Matt              East Strouds              6.92  12 
 21 Wirfel, Joe                  Moravian                  6.95   4 
 22 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC              6.96   7 
 22 Queen, Jared                 West Chester              6.96   5 
 24 Ayafor, Azi                  Unat-Queensb              6.97   5 
 24 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC              6.97   6 
 26 Huggins, Anthony             Immaculata                6.98   5 
 27 Vega, Josh                   Keystone                  6.99   8 
 27 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown                  6.99   7 
 29 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                    7.00   2 
 30 Valerie, John                Molloy                    7.04   8 
 31 St. Hill, Carl               Keystone                  7.05   9 
 31 lee, jordan                  Harcum                    7.05   5 
 33 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                   7.06   7 
 34 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                   7.07   3 
 34 jones, shane                 Harcum                    7.07   1 
 36 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg                7.08   6 
 37 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown                  7.12  10 
 38 Martinez, Angelo             Immaculata                7.13   7 
 39 Migliore, John Frank         Montclair St              7.14   8 
 40 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                    7.16   2 
 40 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug              7.16   6 
 40 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                    7.16   5 
 43 Nam, Hyun Woo                Hunter                    7.19   2 
 43 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                    7.19   3 
 45 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers              7.21  11 
 46 Scaffido, Angelo             Misericordia              7.23   6 
 47 Tynes, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)              7.24   6 
 48 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata                7.27   7 
 49 Hurman, Floyd                Medgar Evers              7.31   9 
 50 Laccetti, Evan               Hunter                    7.45   3 
 50 Gutierrez, Camilo            DeSales                   7.45   4 
 52 Young, Jawanza               Medgar Evers              7.46   8 
 53 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                  7.48   4 
 54 Rivera, Carlos               Middlesex CC              7.51   3 
 55 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                  7.67   4 
 56 Olsen, Conor                 King's (Pa.)              8.10   4 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             5:08.81  
  2 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             5:21.13  
  3 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               5:28.75  
  4 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               5:30.20  
  5 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester           5:37.46  
  6 Brown, Kiersten              Temple                 5:37.83  
  7 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               5:38.18  
  8 MacFarlane, Deirdre          Temple                 5:38.42  
  9 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:38.91  
 10 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian               5:41.93  
 11 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian               5:43.52  
 12 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                 5:44.01  
 13 Henderson, Jacklyn           Hunter                 5:46.21  
 14 Clappsy, Julie               West Chester           5:48.50  
 15 Visser, Meghan               Delhi                  5:50.34  
 16 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 5:51.81  
 17 Jeandell, Emily              DeSales                5:52.79  
 18 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                 5:54.12  
 19 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           5:55.63  
 20 Shepard, Samantha            Temple                 5:56.26  
 21 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Vall           5:56.42  
 22 Wysocki, Sarah               East Strouds           6:00.31  
 23 O'Malley, Jill               King's (Pa.)           6:01.08  
 24 Rehder, Kelly                Neumann                6:02.30  
 25 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           6:02.41  
 26 Little, Katlyn               DeSales                6:02.47  
 27 Armanda Padavano, Michel     Montclair St           6:03.34  
 28 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist     Molloy                 6:06.96  
 29 Scales, Gina                 Queensboroug           6:18.08  
 30 Costello, Colleen            DeSales                6:19.16  
 31 Yen, Rachel                  Unat-East St           6:24.93  
 32 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall           6:25.35  
 33 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             6:29.04  
 34 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                 6:33.45  
 35 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia           6:34.43  
 36 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall           6:35.69  
 37 Murolo, Amanda               Queensboroug           6:37.05  
 38 Carr, Meghan                 DeSales                6:38.71  
 39 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata             6:42.78  
 40 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC           6:47.21  
 41 Sandy, Shenelle              Queensboroug           6:47.25  
 42 Rossi, Lianne                Felician               6:50.62  
 43 Pierce, Colleen              Immaculata             7:09.36  
 44 Mack, Caroline               Immaculata             7:12.05  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Donald                Moravian               4:21.92  
  2 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian               4:24.28  
  3 Lowry, Dylan                 Delhi                  4:26.53  
  4 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           4:27.91  
  5 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           4:31.04  
  6 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           4:31.72  
  7 Trumbetti, Taylor            Felician               4:35.24  
  8 D'Angelo, Nicholas           Lebanon Vall           4:35.64  
  9 Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds           4:36.09  
 10 Gormley, Ryan                Unat-East St           4:37.60  
 11 Vanosdol, Evan               Delhi                  4:40.35  
 12 Huggins, Keenan              Felician               4:40.91  
 13 Bissonnette, Shane           East Strouds           4:43.04  
 14 Johnson, Robert              St. Joseph's           4:48.88  
 15 Castaldi, Marty              Misericordia           4:50.38  
 16 Clemson, Alex                DeSales                4:50.84  
 17 Merced, Zachary              Queensboroug           4:50.93  
 18 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                4:55.65  
 19 Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia           4:56.87  
 20 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers           4:57.09  
 21 Wallden, Tom                 Ramapo                 4:57.59  
 22 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 4:57.67  
 23 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             4:58.86  
 24 Rolek, Kory                  Unat-East St           4:59.64  
 25 Florio, Alex                 Delhi                  5:00.70  
 26 Francois, Jerry              Unat-Queensb           5:01.65  
 27 Adams, Brian                 Ramapo                 5:03.88  
 28 Ellison, Skylar              St. Joseph's           5:05.09  
 29 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Vall           5:07.64  
 30 Mahoney, Kyle                Ramapo                 5:11.58  
 30 Panella, Brian               DeSales                5:11.58  
 32 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                5:11.86  
 33 Rivera, Travis               Queensboroug           5:11.92  
 34 Gazzo, Anthony               DeSales                5:17.33  
 35 Sylvain, Nathan              Lehman                 5:17.67  
 36 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           5:22.62  
 37 feelay, aron                 Harcum                 5:25.77  
 38 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian               5:29.52  
 39 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               5:30.52  
 40 Bakey, James                 Immaculata             5:35.86  
 41 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata             5:40.31  
 42 Almari, Ghamdan              Lehman                 5:46.91  
 43 Young, Jawanza               Medgar Evers           5:48.07  
 44 Gonzalez, Justin             King's (Pa.)           5:49.09  
 45 Thompson, Chris              King's (Pa.)           5:54.02  
 46 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)           6:28.97  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             59.63   6 
  2 Smith, Nicole                West Chester           1:00.10   6 
  3 Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia           1:01.56   5 
  4 Linton, Tanasia              Montclair St           1:02.12   6 
  5 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia           1:02.82   4 
  6 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:02.83   6 
  7 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg             1:02.96   5 
  8 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               1:03.59   5 
  9 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg             1:04.04   4 
 10 Williams, Dominique          Montclair St           1:04.06   6 
 11 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia           1:04.35   3 
 12 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             1:05.39   4 
 13 Howell, Danielle             West Chester           1:05.47   5 
 14 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester           1:05.82   4 
 15 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               1:06.17   3 
 16 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales                1:06.40   3 
 17 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia           1:06.47   4 
 18 Gennarini, Alessandra        Molloy                 1:06.81   5 
 19 Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia           1:06.98   3 
 20 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers           1:07.11   5 
 21 Winant, Gina                 Molloy                 1:07.50   3 
 22 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian               1:07.91   3 
 23 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                1:08.70   2 
 24 Torlincasi, Allison          Molloy                 1:09.03   6 
 25 amparo, frances              Harcum                 1:09.50   1 
 26 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               1:12.61   2 
 27 Haggerty, Samantha           Muhlenberg             1:12.67   2 
 28 Thorne, Tinesha              Medgar Evers           1:16.75   1 
 29 Byrne, Molly                 Immaculata             1:17.18   1 
 30 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers           1:18.69   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Negus                Unat-East St             48.99   8 
  2 Johnson, Clinton             Lincoln (Pa.             49.60   8 
  3 Rose, Christopher            Essex CC                 50.11   8 
  4 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               50.27   8 
  5 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             51.66   8 
  6 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               51.96   6 
  7 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               52.10   6 
  8 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             52.11   7 
  9 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             52.49   7 
 10 Poinsett, Ian                Montclair St             52.52   7 
 11 Swift, Joshua                West Chester             52.54   7 
 12 Leonard, Kevin               Molloy                   52.73   6 
 13 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC             52.84   5 
 14 Jenkins, Russell             Ramapo                   52.94   5 
 15 Parchment, Jeremy            Montclair St             53.34   6 
 16 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                 53.59   5 
 17 Reilly, Morgan               Ramapo                   53.63   6 
 18 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 53.73   6 
 19 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St             54.21   8 
 20 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 54.32   3 
 21 Cocco, Andrew                Kutztown                 54.43   4 
 22 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               54.64   5 
 23 Atkins, Luke                 Misericordia             54.70   4 
 24 barbour, paul                Harcum                   54.86   1 
 25 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 54.91   7 
 26 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  55.04   5 
 27 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  55.33   4 
 28 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                   55.88   4 
 29 Davis, Derrick               Keystone                 55.97   3 
 30 Whyte, Maurice               Lehman                   56.26   4 
 31 Britton, Jamaal              Hunter                   57.18   1 
 32 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro             57.19   3 
 33 Davensizer, Adam             Unat-East St             57.59   2 
 34 Diaz, Joel                   Delhi                    58.00   3 
 35 Martinez, Angelo             Immaculata               58.26   3 
 36 lee, jordan                  Harcum                   58.45   7 
 37 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC             59.00   2 
 38 hoffort, talon               Harcum                   59.11   2 
 39 Cagiao, Chris                Ramapo                   59.33   5 
 40 Leary, Brian                 St. Joseph's           1:00.86   2 
 41 Rivera, Carlos               Middlesex CC           1:01.09   2 
 42 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                 1:02.01   4 
 43 Schwartz, Matthew            Queensboroug           1:02.73   2 
 44 Kadan, Brandon               King's (Pa.)           1:03.46   3 
 45 Laccetti, Evan               Hunter                 1:14.93   1 
 
Event 27  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnside, Deshana            Essex CC               1:24.58   2 
  2 Ollo, Angelina               Montclair St           1:25.68   2 
  3 Frederick, Tiffany           Lebanon Vall           1:25.74   2 
  4 Hicks, Mia                   Neumann                1:29.68   1 
  5 Williams, Anisha             Keystone               1:29.76   2 
  6 Callaghan, Kristin           Delhi                  1:30.59   2 
  7 Manno, Maria                 East Strouds           1:30.83   2 
  8 Schoffstall, Paige           Kutztown               1:30.87   2 
  9 Madsen, Erin                 East Strouds           1:32.68   2 
 10 Thayer, Lindsey              Alderson-Bro           1:38.24   1 
 11 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)           1:47.51   1 
 12 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)           1:49.56   1 
 
Event 28  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris                 Essex CC               1:07.67   5 
  2 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC               1:08.07   5 
  3 Montgomery, William          Temple                 1:09.34   5 
  4 Parkenson, Jovanni           Queensboroug           1:09.84   4 
  5 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               1:09.86   4 
  6 Contini, Alanzo              Delhi                  1:10.18   5 
  7 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds           1:10.30   3 
  8 Cowell, James                Delhi                  1:11.44   5 
  9 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               1:11.47   3 
 10 Evans, Maurice               Keystone               1:11.67   5 
 11 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                 1:11.80   4 
 12 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                 1:12.01   4 
 13 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             1:12.10   3 
 14 English, Christian           Keystone               1:12.54   4 
 15 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensboroug           1:13.13   5 
 16 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro           1:13.54   1 
 17 Hervey, Doug                 Ramapo                 1:13.61   1 
 18 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             1:13.92   2 
 19 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             1:14.46   2 
 20 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             1:14.70   3 
 21 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown               1:14.74   3 
 22 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg             1:16.09   3 
 23 Chin Shue, Kevin             King's (Pa.)           1:16.11   2 
 24 Smith, Mike                  Delhi                  1:16.98   3 
 25 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug           1:17.23   2 
 26 Allen, William               Queensboroug           1:17.60   2 
 27 Rodriguez, Darius            Keystone               1:17.70   4 
 28 Rivera, Travis               Queensboroug           1:19.10   2 
 29 Karess, Brandon              Lebanon Vall           1:20.25   2 
 30 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales                1:22.89   1 
 31 Guth, Ryan                   DeSales                1:23.95   1 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             2:22.13  
  2 Peters, Shantel              Hunter                 2:24.03  
  3 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           2:24.33  
  4 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown               2:25.72  
  5 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             2:26.77  
  6 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 2:26.83  
  7 Reilly, Megan                Kutztown               2:27.02  
  8 Darby, Brenna                Molloy                 2:28.96  
  9 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg             2:29.55  
 10 McMullin, Kathleen           Neumann                2:32.19  
 11 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg             2:33.19  
 12 Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds           2:34.12  
 13 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne       Hunter                 2:35.40  
 14 Yoder, Alexa                 Misericordia           2:35.99  
 15 Lang, Bethany                Neumann                2:37.01  
 16 Doss, Rebecca                Muhlenberg             2:37.45  
 17 Steffen, Lindsay             East Strouds           2:41.69  
 18 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           2:42.63  
 19 Cortazzo, Angelina           Ramapo                 2:42.86  
 20 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           2:43.00  
 21 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 2:43.95  
 22 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                 2:44.06  
 23 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                 2:44.71  
 24 Anderson, Kate               Lebanon Vall           2:45.56  
 25 Flemming, Summer             East Strouds           2:46.20  
 26 Lapp, Kelsey                 Ramapo                 2:46.49  
 27 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                 2:52.74  
 28 Staiano, Rachel              Molloy                 2:53.40  
 29 Walsh, Susan                 Ramapo                 2:53.89  
 30 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC           2:54.05  
 31 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             2:55.32  
 32 Leong, Mary                  Hunter                 2:56.55  
 33 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata             3:02.66  
 34 Locknikar, Alysa             Hunter                 3:16.56  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian               1:57.26  
  2 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           1:59.27  
  3 Trumbetti, Taylor            Felician               2:00.54  
  4 McLean, Dave                 Misericordia           2:00.73  
  5 Eagan, Joe                   Felician               2:00.92  
  6 Hogan, Talon                 Ramapo                 2:01.00  
  7 Copeland, Rodney             Montclair St           2:01.63  
  8 Kral, Nicholas               Montclair St           2:01.74  
  9 Mccabe, Patrick              Molloy                 2:01.84  
 10 Johnson, Robert              St. Joseph's           2:02.48  
 11 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               2:03.07  
 12 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             2:03.27  
 13 Hedin, Drew                  Temple                 2:03.81  
 14 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 2:03.84  
 15 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:03.87  
 16 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:04.11  
 17 Walkowiak, Stephen           Kutztown               2:04.23  
 18 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 2:04.34  
 19 Bohlin, Tom                  Ramapo                 2:04.68  
 20 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           2:06.17  
 21 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           2:06.28  
 22 Irula, Rafael                Montclair St           2:07.02  
 23 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                2:07.07  
 24 Ferguson, Wayne              Medgar Evers           2:07.20  
 25 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata             2:07.51  
 26 Cashour, Reid                Kutztown               2:07.57  
 27 Ferraro, Steven              Molloy                 2:08.66  
 28 DiGennaro, Mark              Montclair St           2:08.71  
 29 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             2:09.33  
 30 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             2:09.70  
 31 Huggins, Keenan              Felician               2:10.51  
 32 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:12.49  
 33 Paddock, Lawrence            Misericordia           2:14.17  
 34 Sylvain, Nathan              Lehman                 2:15.23  
 35 Ayafor, Azi                  Unat-Queensb           2:16.60  
 36 Kane, Colin                  Neumann                2:17.36  
 37 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                2:19.39  
 38 Sawaneh, Momodou             Queensboroug           2:19.46  
 39 Migatulski, Dan              King's (Pa.)           2:19.59  
 40 Selmesska, Dan               Moravian               2:21.31  
 41 Baran, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)           2:22.34  
 42 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                 2:25.20  
 43 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                 2:29.37  
 44 Gonzalez, Justin             King's (Pa.)           2:32.74  
 45 Linde, Alex                  Lehman                 2:33.86  
 46 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers           2:33.98  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           3:05.84  
  2 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               3:06.00  
  3 Cristobal, Christine         St. Joseph's           3:07.41  
  4 Miller, Nicolette            Muhlenberg             3:08.18  
  5 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               3:13.37  
  6 Marron, Lauren               Kutztown               3:13.99  
  7 Mathis, Andrea               Temple                 3:18.13  
  8 Brown, Kiersten              Temple                 3:19.82  
  9 Salih, Samiyah               Essex CC               3:21.90  
 10 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson-Bro           3:24.20  
 11 Jacob, Jesse                 Delhi                  3:26.67  
 12 Visser, Meghan               Delhi                  3:29.89  
 13 Whittaker, Caitlyn           Delhi                  3:32.67  
 14 Neri, Gabby                  Keystone               3:33.83  
 15 Botero, Christina            East Strouds           3:59.24  
 16 Brotzman, Brackney           Keystone               4:01.99  
 17 St. Louis, Maxine            Lehman                 4:10.29  
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parisi, Louis                Temple                 2:32.93  
  2 Kowalchuk, Ian               Delhi                  2:37.95  
  3 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia           2:41.26  
  4 Singh, Dominic               Essex CC               2:43.62  
  5 Mundey, John                 Alderson-Bro           2:45.40  
  6 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's           2:47.14  
  7 Vanosdol, Evan               Delhi                  2:49.74  
  8 Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensboroug           2:51.94  
  9 Cyrille, Nathan              Queensboroug           2:52.42  
 10 Davis, Derrick               Keystone               2:54.26  
 11 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:55.46  
 12 Panella, Brian               DeSales                3:03.45  
 13 Riley, Johnathan             Lebanon Vall           3:08.67  
 14 Gazzo, Anthony               DeSales                3:08.93  
 15 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               3:11.70  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   26.37   6 
  2 Tingba, Adrienne             Neumann                  26.83   4 
  3 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 27.03   6 
  4 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.05   6 
  5 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             27.17   5 
  6 Boone, Tiyi                  Delhi                    27.20   6 
  7 Heath, Ciara                 Neumann                  27.22   5 
  7 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             27.22   6 
  9 Powell, Ashley               Montclair St             27.33   5 
 10 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                   27.52   4 
 11 McCarthy, Morgan             East Strouds             27.71   4 
 12 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                 27.96   3 
 13 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 28.15   4 
 14 Caise, Mahalia               Montclair St             28.23   5 
 15 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia             28.34   4 
 16 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               28.77   3 
 17 Frederick, Tiffany           Lebanon Vall             28.97   3 
 18 Bentzel, Maxine              Temple                   29.07   1 
 19 Allen, Myla                  Delhi                    29.26   3 
 19 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   29.26   5 
 21 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug             29.34   3 
 22 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 29.38   4 
 23 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   29.70   2 
 24 Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata               29.87   2 
 25 Quintin, Kaci                Keystone                 30.11   2 
 26 amparo, frances              Harcum                   31.45   2 
 27 McAfee, Catherine            King's (Pa.)             32.01   3 
 28 Williams, Janelle            Medgar Evers             32.35   1 
 29 Cutadean, Teanna             Immaculata               33.48   2 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clinton             Lincoln (Pa.             22.28   8 
  2 Russell, Alonzo              Essex CC                 22.60   8 
  3 Davis, Triedecio             Essex CC                 22.61   8 
  4 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                   23.30   6 
  5 Castelli, Gary               Delhi                    23.40   7 
  6 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 23.55   7 
  7 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 23.61   6 
  8 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds             23.62   5 
  9 Sandroski, Matt              East Strouds             23.63   6 
 10 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             23.65   6 
 10 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensboroug             23.65   8 
 12 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             23.75   5 
 12 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               23.75   7 
 14 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                 23.89   4 
 15 McDaniel, Koran              Montclair St             24.03   8 
 16 Migliore, John Frank         Montclair St             24.05   3 
 17 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                   24.12   7 
 18 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC             24.15   4 
 19 Walters, Brandon             Immaculata               24.18   5 
 20 Swift, Joshua                West Chester             24.23   6 
 21 Whyte, Maurice               Lehman                   24.32   7 
 22 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown                 24.55   5 
 23 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             24.77   3 
 24 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                   24.82   5 
 24 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown                 24.82   6 
 26 Reid, Cowain                 Unat-Felicia             24.92   4 
 27 Cagiao, Chris                Ramapo                   25.09   4 
 28 Mason, George                Molloy                   25.12   5 
 29 Valerie, John                Molloy                   25.19   3 
 29 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                   25.19   4 
 31 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  25.37   3 
 32 Tynes, Tyler                 King's (Pa.)             25.39   4 
 33 Gutierrez, Camilo            DeSales                  25.43   2 
 34 Arnow-Perfilio, Evan         Unat-East St             25.51   1 
 35 Diaz, Joel                   Delhi                    26.03   3 
 36 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               26.12   1 
 37 McKenna, Thomas              St. Joseph's             26.81   1 
 38 Karess, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             27.07   2 
 39 Schwartz, Matthew            Queensboroug             27.15   2 
 40 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Vall             27.70   2 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter                11:06.12  
  2 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester          11:09.75  
  3 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds          11:11.18  
  4 Henderson, Jacklyn           Hunter                11:25.04  
  5 Clappsy, Julie               West Chester          11:28.13  
  6 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall          11:31.37  
  7 Colavito, Erica              Ramapo                11:34.69  
  8 Miller, Alyssa               Lebanon Vall          11:37.66  
  9 Schofield, Courtney          Ramapo                11:38.83  
 10 Shepard, Samantha            Temple                11:46.74  
 11 Burns, Ramzy                 Muhlenberg            11:48.50  
 12 Finn, Karrie                 Temple                12:02.43  
 13 Sall, Andrea                 Alderson-Bro          12:03.93  
 14 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              12:06.94  
 15 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              12:07.16  
 16 Stansbury, Amy               Temple                12:09.17  
 17 Thomas, Katie                East Strouds          12:18.21  
 18 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds          12:18.34  
 19 Bunone, Jessica              Ramapo                12:18.49  
 20 Arrow, Bridgette             East Strouds          12:19.38  
 21 Frank, Katherine             Temple                12:28.01  
 22 Chard, Alisa                 Molloy                12:46.91  
 23 Schiminger, Madeline         King's (Pa.)          12:50.81  
 24 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales               12:54.05  
 25 Vandergrift, Kecia           Alderson-Bro          13:01.33  
 26 Delledonne, Karen            East Strouds          13:13.05  
 27 Kratzer, Shelley             Keystone              14:15.25  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds           8:59.05  
  2 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg             9:01.02  
  3 Kline, Charlie               Muhlenberg             9:01.57  
  4 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           9:06.29  
  5 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg             9:06.80  
  6 Laria, Greg                  East Strouds           9:08.41  
  7 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg             9:10.09  
  8 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg             9:16.21  
  9 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown               9:16.71  
 10 Zarnoch, Tom                 Unat-East St           9:17.21  
 11 Hinrichs, Andrew             Kutztown               9:17.72  
 12 Beck, Dan                    DeSales                9:20.84  
 13 Clarke, Justin               Keystone               9:22.53  
 14 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           9:25.26  
 15 Paziora, Tim                 Ramapo                 9:28.31  
 16 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown               9:33.69  
 17 Sewnig, Dan                  Ramapo                 9:40.49  
 18 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 9:40.76  
 19 Todaro, Joe                  DeSales                9:44.33  
 20 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               9:46.71  
 21 Clemson, Alex                DeSales                9:47.12  
 22 Rochford, Pat                Ramapo                 9:47.33  
 23 Guarino, Nick                King's (Pa.)           9:48.20  
 24 Lewandowski, Brent           King's (Pa.)           9:53.87  
 25 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata             9:55.64  
 26 Rochford, Brian              Ramapo                 9:57.95  
 27 Fortoul, Alejandro           Montclair St           9:59.00  
 28 Green, Eric                  Keystone              10:01.97  
 29 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)          10:03.81  
 30 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata            10:04.16  
 31 Medina, Steven               King's (Pa.)          10:05.60  
 32 Merring, Will                Unat-East St          10:12.82  
 33 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall          10:14.87  
 34 Grbas, Robert                DeSales               10:15.03  
 35 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              10:25.18  
 36 Jallat, Nick                 King's (Pa.)          10:30.18  
 37 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales               10:40.75  
 38 Goudy, Jeremiah              Alderson-Bro          10:52.88  
 39 Douglas, Zach                Alderson-Bro          10:55.43  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:56.48   4 
     1) Thomas, Tiffany                 2) Nelson, Rochelle               
     3) Malcolm, Yanique                4) Smith, Katarina                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:59.60   4 
     1) Murphy, Colleen                 2) Rosario, Imani                 
     3) Ventrella, Lauren               4) Brown, Nicole                  
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   4:04.05   4 
     1) Ruff, Melanie                   2) Hughes, Miriam                 
     3) Smarkola, Sam                   4) Smith, Nicole                  
  4 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:05.00   4 
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Cameron, Kelsey                
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:15.05   4 
     1) Evans, Bria                     2) Harman, Brittany               
     3) Reilly, Megan                   4) McNally, Frances               
  6 Misericordia  'B'                                   4:15.79   4 
     1) Perrins, Stacey                 2) Wright, Marianna               
     3) Lozier, Jenn                    4) Downer, Sarah                  
  7 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:22.63   3 
     1) Getz, Tara                      2) Erbe, Janice                   
     3) Gombos, Gabrielle               4) Granteed, Julie                
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:23.98   3 
     1) Zakheim, Lauren                 2) Yalango, Kim                   
     3) Kuchera, Kirsten                4) Keegan, Tara                   
  9 West Chester  'B'                                   4:25.82   3 
     1) Kuhn, Danielle                  2) Howell, Danielle               
     3) Gallagher, Brigid               4) Casey, Kathleen                
 10 Neumann  'A'                                        4:27.54   2 
     1) McMullin, Kathleen              2) Rehder, Kelly                  
     3) Joseph, Jennifer                4) Lang, Bethany                  
 11 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:31.10   3 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Kostishion, Jill               
     3) Descano, Christina              4) Schoffstall, Paige             
 12 DeSales  'A'                                        4:34.36   2 
     1) Churchman, Michelle             2) Kunkle, Renee                  
     3) saylor, Chelsea                 4) Brandt, Alyssa                 
 13 Keystone  'A'                                       4:35.01   2 
     1) Drumheller, Rebecca             2) Williams, Anisha               
     3) Quintin, Kaci                   4) Neri, Gabby                    
 14 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     4:36.95   2 
     1) Daniels, Alexandra              2) Doss, Rebecca                  
     3) Sahl, Cassiah                   4) Miller, Nicolette              
 15 Molloy  'A'                                         4:42.16   3 
     1) Gennarini, Alessandra           2) Torlincasi, Allison            
     3) Winant, Gina                    4) Eberhardt, Jessica             
 16 Queensborough CC  'A'                               4:49.78   1 
     1) Julien, Blinda                  2) Scales, Gina                   
     3) Murolo, Amanda                  4) Bacchus, Tonika                
 17 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                              4:51.21   2 
     1) Thayer, Lindsey                 2) Teets, Ashley                  
     3) Menas, Cassy                    4) Shulyz, Ashley                 
 18 Lehman  'A'                                         4:53.88   1 
     1) St. Fleur, Juliette             2) Rejouis, Thamare               
     3) St. Louis, Maxine               4) Garcon, Michaelle              
 19 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:55.56   1 
     1) Vasiliu, Caitlin                2) Shay, Amber                    
     3) Salapa, Hannah                  4) Keich, Alyssa                  
 20 DeSales  'B'                                        5:09.07   1 
     1) Carr, Meghan                    2) Costello, Colleen              
     3) Jeandell, Emily                 4) Little, Katlyn                 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:24.15   5 
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Davis, Triedecio               
     3) Henry, Jonathan                 4) Mbow, Elhadji                  
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:24.79   4 
     1) Parker-Washington, Keith        2) Johnson, Dan                   
     3) Melhorn, Ian                    4) Walker, Chris                  
  3 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:24.86   4 
     1) Rickard, Kyle                   2) Washington, Derrick            
     3) Yeomans, Brett                  4) Boham, Damien                  
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:27.48   5 
     1) Rice, Peter                     2) Onimus, Andrew                 
     3) Ullman, Jake                    4) Sullivan, Kyle                 
  5 West Chester  'A'                                   3:28.31   5 
     1) Foulke, Alexander               2) Drozd, Nick                    
     3) Swift, Joshua                   4) Heath, Adam                    
  6 Delhi  'A'                                          3:29.18   5 
     1) Contini, Alanzo                 2) Castelli, Gary                 
     3) Adkins, Andre                   4) Lowry, Dylan                   
  7 Montclair State  'A'                                3:32.70   5 
     1) Copeland, Rodney                2) Gershey, Eric                  
     3) Kral, Nicholas                  4) Feigin, Jonathan               
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:33.42   4 
     1) Brown, Stephen                  2) Byrne, Jonathan                
     3) Mayer, Brad                     4) Murray, Jacob                  
  9 Molloy  'A'                                         3:35.08   4 
     1) Leonard, Kevin                  2) Mccabe, Patrick                
     3) McShane, Michael                4) Johnson, Joseph                
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:35.94   3 
     1) Ciborowski, Sean                2) Suponcic, Kyle                 
     3) Gibbons, Johnny                 4) Atkins, Luke                   
 11 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:36.00   2 
     1) Goelz, Andrew                   2) Bonds, Eliott                  
     3) D'Angelo, Nicholas              4) Harnish, Michael               
 12 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:36.86   2 
     1) Alrubaye, Hisham                2) Merced, Zachary                
     3) Cyrille, Nathan                 4) Barnes, Sheldon                
 13 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     3:37.23   3 
     1) Davis, Darnell                  2) Newcomb, Kieran                
     3) Baer, Michael                   4) Felix, Jarrett                 
 14 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   3:37.39   4 
     1) Bullen, Jomo                    2) Lord, Mark                     
     3) Ferguson, Wayne                 4) Kennedy, Junior                
 15 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:39.63   2 
     1) McLean, Dave                    2) Castaldi, Marty                
     3) Higley, Jarrett                 4) Layaou, Glenn                  
 16 Keystone  'A'                                       3:40.30   3 
     1) Hamid, Abdul                    2) Evans, Maurice                 
     3) Fabbri, Matt                    4) Mickens, Kareem                
 17 Muhlenberg  'C'                                     3:42.57   3 
     1) Esposito, Mike                  2) Price, Alex                    
     3) Reinhart, Jeff                  4) Kurtis, David                  
 18 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                              3:43.79   1 
     1) Mundey, John                    2) Hathaway, Rickie               
     3) Ferguson, Josh                  4) Roach, Lenny                   
 19 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:46.18   3 
     1) Bailey, Matt                    2) Renna, Rob                     
     3) Walkowiak, Stephen              4) Mannino, Brian                 
 20 Keystone  'B'                                       3:48.63   2 
     1) English, Christian              2) Rodriguez, Darius              
     3) Bolden, Michael                 4) Vega, Josh                     
 21 Delhi  'B'                                          3:49.14   3 
     1) Cowell, James                   2) Diaz, Joel                     
     3) Smith, Mike                     4) Sam, Ohure                     
 22 West Chester  'B'                                   3:49.69   2 
     1) Perry, Jacob                    2) Kneebone, Curran               
     3) Musselman, Zachary              4) Bucci, Chris                   
 23 Lehman  'A'                                         3:51.35   1 
     1) Gatling II, Darnell             2) Whyte, Maurice                 
     3) Sylvain, Nathan                 4) Gardner, Jovannie              
 24 Keystone  'C'                                       4:11.46   1 
     1) Polanco, Dan                    2) Green, Eric                    
     3) Stonier, Jeremy                 4) Clarke, Justin                 
 
Event 39  Men 1 Mile Run Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           4:32.22  
  2 Koch, Matt                   Unat-East St           4:51.31  
  3 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             4:51.67  
  4 Hashway, Ryan                Unat-East St           4:52.17  
  5 Kapzyk, Abby                 Unat-East St           4:52.91  
  6 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             4:57.58  
  7 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg             4:58.72  
  8 Vier, Kyle                   Unat-East St           5:02.26  
  9 Buck, Uncle                  Unat-East St           5:02.31  
 10 Cassidy, Queton              Unat-East St           5:10.42  
 11 The Flintstone, Mitch        Unat-East St           5:14.88  
 12 Kim-Bro, Justin              Unat-East St           5:22.09  
 13 The Man, Dan                 Unat-East St           5:32.55  
 14 Tran, Kevin                  Unat-East St           5:41.04  
 15 Dog, Fem                     Unat-East St           5:41.28  
 16 Ventura, Jesse               Unat-East St           5:54.04