Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Kutztown Collegiate Invite  2013 - 1/11/2013                  
                                 Kutztown, PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 3.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Alvernia               3.75m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown               3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds           3.57m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown               3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds           3.00m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Ryan, Regina                 Kutztown               3.04m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown               3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds           3.00m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia               2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia               2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           3.05m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 Steinman, Samantha           Ccbc  Essex            2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 14 Lipset, Megan                Franklin & M           2.70m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 15 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             3.04m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Rubenstein, Jamie            Muhlenberg             2.14m         NH            
 -- Salazar, Sarah               CCNY                                SCR            
 -- Charles, Janay               CCNY                                SCR            
 -- Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             3.35m        SCR            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 5.13m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown               4.57m      4.88m   16-00.00 
  2 Berry, Percell               Kutztown               4.41m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
  3 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown               4.26m      4.39m   14-04.75 
  4 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds           4.20m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  5 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia               4.27m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  6 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             4.14m     J4.09m   13-05.00 
  7 Davis, Chris                 East Strouds           4.05m     J4.09m   13-05.00 
  8 Courter, Clayton             Albright               3.04m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg             3.66m         NH            
 -- Larson, Derek                Kutztown               4.11m         NH            
 -- Rees, James                  Kutztown               4.11m         NH            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 5.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Catania, Katie               Kutztown               5.33m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  2 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown               5.18m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc  Essex            4.62m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  4 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M           5.09m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia               5.00m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  6 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   5.12m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  7 Stewart, Mary                Millersville           5.15m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  8 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg             4.87m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  9 Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds           5.05m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 10 Elliot, Nesha                Wesley                 4.80m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 11 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds                      4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Nassar, Ronya                Albright               3.75m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 -- Charles, Janay               CCNY                   5.15m        SCR            
 -- Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                   4.45m        SCR            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                   4.59m        SCR            
 -- Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M                        SCR            
 -- Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M           4.41m        SCR            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 7.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cannell, Matt                Unattached                        7.09m   23-03.25 
  2 Chapman, Lequan              Unattached                        7.08m   23-02.75 
  3 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown               6.40m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  4 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia               6.50m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  5 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   6.47m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  6 Taylor, Zachary              Wesley                 6.20m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  7 Young, Brandon               Alvernia               6.57m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  8 Antoine, Kerby               Kutztown               6.19m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  9 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg             5.79m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 10 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                   5.94m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 11 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           5.59m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 12 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata             5.94m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 13 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M           6.14m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 14 Smith, Naeem                 Albright               5.63m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 15 Francescangeli, Matthew      Immaculata             5.60m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 -- Najac, Brad                  Kutztown               6.32m        SCR            
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown               6.65m        SCR            
 -- Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                   6.13m        SCR            
 -- Joyce, Matthew               CCNY                   6.34m        SCR            
 -- Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                 6.20m        SCR            
 -- Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                 6.20m        SCR            
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 18.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             16.58m     15.38m   50-05.50 
  2 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown              13.71m     14.88m   48-10.00 
  3 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds          15.80m     14.58m   47-10.00 
  4 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              13.10m     14.53m   47-08.00 
  5 Doyle, April                 Kutztown              13.41m     14.12m   46-04.00 
  6 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia              14.00m     13.52m   44-04.25 
  7 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville          12.97m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  8 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              12.70m     12.45m   40-10.25 
  9 Sokira, Nicole               Millersville          12.65m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 10 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              13.41m     12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown              12.19m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 12 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette             11.00m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 13 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                             11.66m   38-03.25 
 14 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville          10.00m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 14 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M          12.23m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 16 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                  11.72m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 17 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds          12.42m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 18 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown              11.27m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 19 Boyd, Lindsay                Albright              10.82m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 20 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                  10.97m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 21 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  11.10m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 22 Kardos, Kelly                Millersville          10.00m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 23 Pallas, Christine            Albright               8.53m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 24 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                              7.95m   26-01.00 
 25 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia               9.00m      7.60m   24-11.25 
 -- Newman, Yanique              CCNY                  11.09m        SCR            
 -- Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette             16.73m        SCR            
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 19.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Paul                 Shore AC                         18.99m   62-03.75 
  2 Solomon, Eric                Widener               18.02m     16.54m   54-03.25 
  3 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds          16.74m     16.52m   54-02.50 
  4 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              14.32m     15.78m   51-09.25 
  5 Stramara, Max                Kutztown              14.93m     15.54m   51-00.00 
  6 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds          14.22m     15.17m   49-09.25 
  7 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             14.90m     14.73m   48-04.00 
  8 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette             14.77m     14.61m   47-11.25 
  9 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds          14.08m     14.30m   46-11.00 
 10 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds          14.18m     13.72m   45-00.25 
 11 Canonico, Dane               Albright              13.10m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 12 Passmore, Jonathan           Lafayette             12.90m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 13 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia              12.00m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 14 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              12.80m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 15 Baldwin, Robert              Albright              12.80m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 16 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                  12.31m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 17 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              12.00m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 18 Schwartz, Michael            Albright              11.27m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 19 Lowery, John                 Kutztown              12.80m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 20 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright              12.49m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 21 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                12.22m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 22 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                  11.00m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 23 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                12.20m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 24 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                  10.00m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 25 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright               9.14m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 -- Edwards, Terrance            Kutztown              12.80m        SCR            
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds           1.67m      1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc  Essex            1.44m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  3 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown               1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
  4 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg             1.58m      1.49m    4-10.50 
  4 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds           1.55m      1.49m    4-10.50 
  6 Hull, Angelica               Albright               1.42m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
  7 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M           1.50m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 -- Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             1.39m         NH            
 -- Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           1.47m         NH            
 -- Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             1.52m         NH            
 -- Chang, Geena                 Franklin & M           1.50m         NH            
 -- Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                   1.32m        SCR            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                   1.52m        SCR            
 -- Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown               1.67m        SCR            
 -- Elliot, Nesha                Wesley                 1.50m        SCR            
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Will                  East Strouds           1.82m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  1 Wright, Tracey               Unattached                        1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Taylor, Zachary              Wesley                 1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M           1.75m         NH            
 -- Knight, James                Muhlenberg             1.75m         NH            
 -- Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                 1.80m         NH            
 -- Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg             1.75m         NH            
 -- Malam, Bassit                CCNY                                 NH            
 -- Monroe, Lamar                Wesley                 1.85m         NH            
 -- Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                   1.75m         NH            
 -- Frederick, Reynone           Kutztown               1.87m        SCR            
 -- Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds           1.90m        SCR            
 -- Joyce, Matthew               CCNY                                SCR            
 -- Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds           1.90m        SCR            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 12.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Catania, Katie               Kutztown              11.27m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                  10.82m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  3 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M          10.55m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  4 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   9.90m      9.63m   31-07.25 
  5 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg            10.36m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  6 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown              10.66m      9.17m   30-01.00 
  7 Elliot, Nesha                Wesley                10.00m      8.98m   29-05.50 
  8 Nassar, Ronya                Albright               8.78m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  9 Holland, Brittany            Immaculata             8.56m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 -- Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                  10.39m        SCR            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                  10.32m        SCR            
 -- Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds          10.99m        SCR            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 15.51m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Lequan              Unattached                       14.22m   46-08.00 
  2 Monroe, Lamar                Wesley                13.66m     13.55m   44-05.50 
  3 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                  13.55m     13.23m   43-05.00 
  4 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata            12.80m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Taylor, Zachary              Wesley                12.00m     11.81m   38-09.00 
  6 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg            11.88m     11.78m   38-07.75 
  7 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg            11.88m     11.30m   37-01.00 
  8 Knight, James                Muhlenberg            12.49m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  9 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M          11.10m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 -- Malam, Bassit                CCNY                                 ND            
 -- Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                12.00m         ND            
 -- Joyce, Matthew               CCNY                                SCR            
 -- Young, Brandon               Alvernia              13.71m        SCR            
 -- Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds          14.55m        SCR            
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 14.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown              13.41m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  2 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          11.80m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  3 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             11.80m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  4 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette             11.75m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  5 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown              11.58m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  6 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              11.27m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  7 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown              10.05m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia              10.70m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  9 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds          11.20m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 Steinman, Samantha           Ccbc  Essex           10.09m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 11 Saunders, Chyna              Alvernia              10.50m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 12 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown              10.66m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 13 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          11.05m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 14 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                   9.53m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 15 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   9.36m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 16 Pallas, Christine            Albright               8.83m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 17 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata             8.80m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 18 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown              10.71m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 19 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   8.10m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 20 Sokira, Nicole               Millersville                      8.45m   27-08.75 
 21 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg             9.14m      8.39m   27-06.50 
 22 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              10.91m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 23 Rodriguez, Katarina          Kutztown               9.44m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 23 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   9.51m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 25 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M           9.80m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 26 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata             9.06m      7.38m   24-02.50 
 27 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                   7.78m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 28 Short, Katie                 Immaculata             5.63m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 -- Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds          11.19m        SCR            
 -- Burris, Tristen              Wesley                 9.00m        SCR            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                  11.07m        SCR            
 -- Newman, Yanique              CCNY                  10.42m        SCR            
 -- Boyd, Lindsay                Albright               8.53m        SCR            
 -- Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette             12.71m        SCR            
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 17.93m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Kutztown              14.02m     14.78m   48-06.00 
  2 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown              13.71m     14.73m   48-04.00 
  3 Stramara, Max                Kutztown              14.63m     14.33m   47-00.25 
  4 Canonico, Dane               Albright              14.63m     14.23m   46-08.25 
  5 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                13.50m     13.54m   44-05.25 
  6 Black, Christopher           Kutztown              12.80m     13.15m   43-01.75 
  7 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             13.42m     12.91m   42-04.25 
  8 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown              12.49m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  9 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright              12.49m     12.52m   41-01.00 
 10 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds          13.24m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 11 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          12.93m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 12 Passmore, Jonathan           Lafayette             12.70m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 13 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds          14.20m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 14 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              12.00m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 15 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata            10.25m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 16 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata            10.00m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 17 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg            12.19m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 18 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          11.56m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 19 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds          12.04m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 20 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                12.20m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 21 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                   9.80m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 22 Harris, Steve                CC of Philad          10.37m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 22 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                   9.70m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 24 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright              11.88m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 25 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia              11.58m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 26 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata             8.35m      9.13m   29-11.50 
 -- Riley, Juannell              Lafayette             12.90m       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Mike                  East Strouds          14.01m       FOUL            
 -- Malam, Bassit                CCNY                   7.94m        SCR            
 -- Edwards, Terrance            Kutztown              12.80m        SCR            
 -- Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                  10.96m        SCR            
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg          10:15.24   10:18.61  
  2 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg          11:30.24   11:06.92  
  3 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown            10:50.00   11:20.07  
  4 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown            10:50.00   11:28.43  
  5 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown            10:45.00   11:32.30  
  6 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown            11:15.00   11:56.07  
  7 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown            11:15.00   11:57.94  
  8 Wooten, Chelsea              East Strouds        12:00.00   11:59.75  
  9 Salazar, Sarah               CCNY                           12:04.98  
 10 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown            11:15.00   12:06.13  
 11 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia            12:30.00   12:18.23  
 12 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg          12:00.24   12:20.98  
 13 Burris, Tristen              Wesley              11:50.00   12:24.26  
 14 Haws, Emily                  East Strouds        11:45.00   12:36.05  
 15 Thomas, Katie                East Strouds        11:58.00   12:52.95  
 -- Hu, Christin                 CCNY                12:58.05        SCR  
 -- Huber, Jessie                Kutztown            10:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stetler, Sean                Unattached           9:00.00    8:59.78  
  2 Rissel, Ethan                Unattached           9:15.00    9:04.40  
  3 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg           9:00.24    9:04.72  
  4 Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds         8:55.00    9:07.67  
  5 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown             9:00.00    9:14.69  
  6 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds         9:00.00    9:18.16  
  7 Reese, Kyle                  Unat-East St         9:15.00    9:18.19  
  8 Nick, Frank                  Unattached           9:20.00    9:24.83  
  9 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown             9:15.00    9:36.88  
 10 Gum, Justine                 Kutztown             9:10.00    9:42.92  
 11 Bissonnette, Shane           Unat-East St         9:20.00    9:44.83  
 12 Prinzo, Anthony              Kutztown             9:35.00    9:45.89  
 13 Inglis, John                 Kutztown             9:20.00    9:49.77  
 14 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown             9:35.00    9:52.73  
 15 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown             9:20.00    9:56.97  
 16 Evans, Rashawn               CCNY                10:44.11    9:57.89  
 17 Hiestad, Mike                Unat-East St         9:20.00    9:58.09  
 18 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia            10:15.00   10:16.93  
 19 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata          10:04.16   10:24.83  
 20 Elliott, Brian               Alvernia            10:10.00   11:01.60  
 21 Martin, William              Immaculata          11:00.00   11:24.09  
 -- Rolek, Kory                  Unat-East St         9:30.00        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds            8.40       8.65q  2 
  2 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                8.90       8.76q  1 
  3 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia                9.00       8.83q  2 
  4 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds            8.85       8.85q  3 
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              8.80       8.86q  1 
  6 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                    9.00       9.29q  2 
  7 Madison, Erin                Millersville            9.50       9.32   3 
  8 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                9.05       9.45   1 
  9 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                8.90       9.61   3 
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                9.70       9.80   1 
 11 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M            9.82       9.93   2 
 12 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                9.90      10.32   2 
 13 Sanders, Sade                Ccbc  Essex            12.15      11.67   1 
 -- Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                                SCR   3 
 -- Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg              9.37        SCR   3 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds            8.65       8.53  
  2 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                8.76       8.78  
  3 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds            8.85       8.87  
  4 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia                8.83       9.04  
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              8.86       9.07  
  6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                         9.47  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                8.20       7.87q  1 
  2 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                7.96       8.01q  1 
  3 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds            7.90       8.08q  1 
  4 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia                8.25       8.10q  2 
  5 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds            7.80       8.24q  2 
  6 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                8.97       8.59q  2 
  7 Knight, James                Muhlenberg              8.70       8.62   1 
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              8.82       8.79   2 
  9 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                8.45       8.91   2 
 10 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                8.50       9.44   1 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                7.87       7.94  
  2 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds            8.24       8.07  
  3 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                8.01       8.08  
  4 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia                8.10       8.12  
  5 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds            8.08       8.25  
  6 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                8.59       8.50  
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds            7.45       7.38q  4 
  2 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                7.64       7.46q  3 
  3 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                7.45       7.52q  7 
  4 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                7.50       7.53q  5 
  5 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville                       7.55q  2 
  6 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                7.59       7.58q  1 
  7 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville            7.75       7.61   2 
  8 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                7.59       7.65   2 
  9 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown                8.00       7.67   6 
 10 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                7.95       7.68   3 
 11 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                7.83       7.69   7 
 12 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                7.85       7.80   7 
 13 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds            7.80       7.81   1 
 14 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc  Essex             7.71       7.84   8 
 15 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              7.85       7.88   4 
 16 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                7.84       7.92   4 
 16 Madison, Erin                Millersville            8.00       7.92   1 
 18 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    7.66       7.94   3 
 19 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                7.95       7.96   8 
 20 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M            7.92       7.99   1 
 21 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M            8.23       8.02   4 
 22 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    7.89       8.04   5 
 23 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg              7.98       8.05   8 
 24 Ratliff, Rakiya              Ccbc  Essex             7.90       8.07   6 
 25 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M            7.93       8.08   2 
 26 Carpenter, Stevi             Wesley                  7.80       8.12   6 
 27 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                    8.00       8.16   2 
 28 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                7.95       8.19   3 
 29 Olcheski, Shea               Albright                9.33       8.23   2 
 30 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                  7.80       8.25   5 
 31 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg              8.01       8.41   5 
 32 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                    7.60       8.62   8 
 33 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata              8.78       8.69   5 
 33 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M            8.15       8.69   7 
 35 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg              8.45       8.70   4 
 36 Zarra, Kristen               Albright                9.73       9.52   8 
 37 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata              9.02       9.64   1 
 38 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata              8.85       9.87   6 
 39 Earnst, Brianne              Immaculata              8.78      10.00   7 
 -- Charles, Janay               CCNY                    7.54        SCR   6 
 -- Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                                SCR   8 
 -- Clarke, Roxon                CCNY                                SCR   3 
 -- Stewart, Mary                Millersville                        SCR   3 
 -- Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                                SCR   1 
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds            7.38       7.34  
  2 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                7.52       7.38  
  3 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                7.46       7.39  
  4 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville            7.55       7.54  
  5 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                7.53       7.58  
  6 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                7.58       7.62  
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayne, Romarr                Shippensburg            6.80       6.55q  8 
  2 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                6.85       6.61q  4 
  3 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds            6.50       6.64q  3 
  3 Mock, Geoff                  Unattached              6.90       6.64q  1 
  5 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M            6.90       6.69q  5 
  6 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                    6.82       6.70q  8 
  7 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    6.99       6.74   5 
  8 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia                6.60       6.75   4 
  9 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                  6.50       6.76   8 
 10 Bruno, Joseph                East Strouds            6.75       6.77   5 
 11 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                6.88       6.78   2 
 12 Potter, Sean                 Albright                6.73       6.80   6 
 13 Watson, Carl                 Wesley                  6.67       6.81   6 
 14 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                               6.82   2 
 14 Hill, Julian                 Kutztown                6.85       6.82   7 
 16 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg              6.65       6.83   7 
 17 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                6.95       6.90   1 
 17 Harris, Daniel               CC of Philad            6.80       6.90   7 
 19 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M            6.72       6.97   1 
 20 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia                7.00       6.98   2 
 21 Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                  6.80       6.99   3 
 22 Hodge, Duchen                Kutztown                7.00       7.00   4 
 22 Knight, Jelani               CC of Philad            7.10       7.00   7 
 24 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                  7.10       7.02   3 
 25 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                  6.70       7.07   1 
 26 Novik, Cory                  Alvernia                7.10       7.13   4 
 27 Shelton, Gregory             Albright                7.39       7.14   2 
 28 Costley, Alex                Wesley                  6.80       7.22   4 
 28 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata              6.95       7.22   6 
 30 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              7.07       7.23   3 
 31 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                7.05       7.34   8 
 32 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                7.00       7.37   7 
 33 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                7.10       7.46   8 
 34 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                7.69       7.50   6 
 35 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                7.90       7.81   1 
 -- Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds            6.65         DQ   2 
 -- Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds            6.65        SCR   5 
 -- Taylor, Zachary              Wesley                  6.80        SCR   2 
 -- Smith, Naeem                 Albright                7.49        SCR   5 
 -- Joyce, Matthew               CCNY                                SCR   6 
 -- Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                    6.81        SCR   3 
 -- Liang, Christopher           CCNY                                SCR   5 
 -- Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                                SCR   1 
 -- Swaray, Shammah              CC of Philad            6.90        SCR   6 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayne, Romarr                Shippensburg            6.55       6.44  
  2 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds            6.64       6.59  
  3 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M            6.69       6.63  
  4 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                6.61       6.64  
  5 Mock, Geoff                  Unattached              6.64       6.65  
  6 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                    6.70       6.78  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
        Auto: A 4:50.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown             5:05.00    5:16.38  
  2 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds         5:09.75    5:19.28  
  3 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg           5:15.24    5:20.71  
  4 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg           5:30.24    5:45.97  
  5 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown             5:30.00    5:46.09  
  6 Salazar, Sarah               CCNY                            6:07.39  
  7 Hawkins, Shanna              Albright             6:28.00    6:15.00  
  8 Trowbridge, Kara             Immaculata           6:15.00    6:33.73  
  9 Alexis, Vanessa              CCNY                 6:45.00    7:16.30  
 -- Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                 6:32.96        SCR  
 -- Hu, Christin                 CCNY                 6:24.20        SCR  
 -- Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg           5:05.24        SCR  
 -- Manela, Corinne              Kutztown             5:30.00        SCR  
 -- Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata           6:40.00        SCR  
 -- McCarron, Bridget            East Strouds         5:35.00        SCR  
 -- Marron, Lauren               Kutztown             5:40.00        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
        Auto: A 4:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown             4:19.83    4:32.39  
  2 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds         4:28.00    4:33.72  
  3 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg           4:35.24    4:40.67  
  4 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg           4:35.24    4:42.98  
  5 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown             4:40.00    4:44.53  
  6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata           4:35.00    4:44.54  
  7 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg           4:35.24    4:46.32  
  8 Merring, Will                Unat-East St         4:35.00    4:47.37  
  9 Keller, Justin               CC of Philad         4:45.00    4:49.45  
 10 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia             4:40.00    4:50.62  
 11 Gormley, Ryan                Unat-East St         4:35.00    4:54.36  
 12 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg           4:40.24    4:55.32  
 13 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg           4:58.24    5:04.47  
 14 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg           5:05.95    5:14.10  
 15 Dupre, David                 Albright             5:25.00    5:18.39  
 -- Evans, Rashawn               CCNY                                SCR  
 -- Ali, Usman                   CCNY                 5:21.26        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown             3:05.00    3:11.86  
  2 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds         3:18.50    3:26.04  
  3 Pagels, Kerri                Wesley               3:23.00    3:39.62  
  4 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                            3:44.32  
 -- Borland, Maria               Kutztown             3:02.00        SCR  
 -- Huber, Jessie                Kutztown             3:08.00        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds         2:38.00    2:36.85  
  2 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown             2:33.00    2:36.90  
  3 Weiner, Alex                 Muhlenberg           2:40.24    2:41.42  
  4 Stetler, Sean                Unattached           2:40.00    2:44.31  
  5 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown             2:38.00    2:47.67  
  6 Bailey, Raheem               CC of Philad         2:57.00    3:00.86  
 -- Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown             2:36.00        SCR  
 -- Feliz, Gene                  CCNY                 3:02.44        SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Auto: A 2:10.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg         2:19.00    2:27.06  
  2 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown             2:21.00    2:27.89  
  3 McNally, Frances             Kutztown             2:23.00    2:28.38  
  4 Kehne, Larissa               Franklin & M         2:37.50    2:45.21  
  5 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata           2:34.00    2:53.17  
  6 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia             2:45.00    2:57.59  
  7 Grebey, Tessa                Franklin & M         2:53.24    2:59.59  
  8 Jessop, Shannon              Ccbc  Essex          2:52.00    3:00.07  
  9 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata           2:48.00    3:04.62  
 10 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia             2:50.00    3:08.16  
 11 Washington-Dow, Qiana        Ccbc  Essex          3:21.22    3:10.13  
 12 Reyes, Shirley               Ccbc  Essex          3:24.10    3:11.17  
 13 Alexis, Vanessa              CCNY                 2:58.00    3:12.48  
 14 Jeong, Nuri                  Immaculata           2:52.00    3:13.73  
 15 Stiteler, Rebecca            Alvernia                        3:41.91  
 16 Ruppert, Mylen               Alvernia                        3:46.38  
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                 2:41.06        SCR  
 -- Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                 3:06.73        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Auto: A 1:51.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown             1:55.00    2:01.19  
  2 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                 1:54.71    2:01.42  
  3 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg           2:03.24    2:04.88  
  4 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia             2:04.00    2:06.50  
  5 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata           2:04.00    2:06.93  
  6 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:07.64  
  7 Brass, Dom                   Kutztown             2:05.00    2:12.28  
  8 Diawara, Oumar               Albright             2:12.00    2:12.44  
  9 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg           2:07.24    2:15.14  
 10 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                 2:17.99    2:20.92  
 11 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia             2:20.00    2:22.09  
 12 Evans, Rashawn               CCNY                            2:31.85  
 13 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata           2:15.00    2:41.51  
 -- Ruiz, Anthony                Unat-East St         2:03.00        SCR  
 -- Ali, Usman                   CCNY                 2:45.02        SCR  
 -- Rissel, Ethan                Unattached           2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Feliz, Gene                  CCNY                 2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown             2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Grab, Stash                  Immaculata           2:06.00        SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds         1:21.25    1:21.97   1 
  2 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg           1:26.24    1:24.34   1 
  3 Gombos, Gabrielle            East Strouds         1:23.00    1:25.87   1 
  4 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg           1:23.24    1:25.93   1 
  5 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds         1:23.50    1:26.89   1 
  6 Carpenter, Stevi             Wesley               1:30.00    1:27.46   2 
  7 McCrae, Twila                Wesley               1:28.00    1:30.42   1 
  8 Burris, Tristen              Wesley               1:30.00    1:34.97   2 
  9 Doss, Rebecca                Muhlenberg           1:30.24    1:35.56   2 
 10 Timchula, Megan              Ccbc  Essex          1:31.20    1:36.23   2 
 11 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                            1:37.53   2 
 
Event 28  Men 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M         1:12.81    1:11.38   1 
  2 Watson, Carl                 Wesley               1:11.00    1:11.96   2 
  3 Patterson, Brandon           CC of Philad         1:11.00    1:13.59   2 
  4 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds         1:22.00    1:13.68   1 
  5 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown             1:11.50    1:14.48   2 
  6 Costley, Alex                Wesley               1:12.00    1:15.15   1 
  7 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley               1:12.00    1:18.22   1 
 -- Feliz, Gene                  CCNY                 1:11.00        SCR   2 
 -- Dibari, Donald               CCNY                 1:07.16        SCR   2 
 -- Bundy, Matt                  Wesley               1:10.00        SCR   2 
 -- Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown             1:09.00        SCR     
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 55.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown             1:01.75    1:03.72   2 
  2 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown             1:02.75    1:04.68   2 
  3 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                            1:05.36   1 
  4 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg           1:01.24    1:05.49   2 
  5 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg           1:02.50    1:05.55   2 
  6 Cassell, Jasmine             Kutztown             1:03.00    1:07.30   2 
  7 Kehne, Larissa               Franklin & M         1:05.00    1:08.30   2 
  8 Moog, Alexis                 Ccbc  Essex          1:05.00    1:09.52   1 
  9 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg           1:06.24    1:10.44   1 
 10 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata           1:09.00    1:10.45   1 
 11 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg           1:05.24    1:12.31   1 
 -- Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                 1:19.14        SCR   1 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boham, Damien                East Strouds           49.65      51.01   4 
  2 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown               51.75      52.41   4 
  3 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   50.38      53.44   4 
  4 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown               53.00      53.98   3 
  5 Dibari, Donald               CCNY                   52.62      54.47   3 
  6 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown               52.50      54.62   3 
  7 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           52.48      54.76   3 
  8 Diawara, Oumar               Albright               55.00      54.78   2 
  9 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown               53.25      54.81   2 
 10 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             55.32      55.88   1 
 11 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                   54.53      56.39   2 
 12 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           53.00      56.48   3 
 13 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           51.27      57.08   4 
 14 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             55.85      58.13   1 
 15 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M           51.99      59.19   3 
 16 Panos, Kris                  Immaculata             56.24      59.76   1 
 -- Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   51.27        SCR   4 
 -- Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                                SCR   1 
 -- Feliz, Gene                  CCNY                   53.00        SCR   2 
 -- Robinson, Kevin              CC of Philad           54.00        SCR   2 
 -- Novik, Cory                  Alvernia               54.50        SCR   2 
 -- Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds           50.25        SCR   4 
 -- Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             55.25        SCR     
 -- Crawford, Greg               Kutztown               50.99        SCR     
 -- Adams, James                 Kutztown               52.50        SCR     
 -- Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               51.12        SCR     
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 24.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Danisha               Albright               26.80      27.62   8 
  2 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown               27.30      27.90   7 
  3 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc  Essex            27.50      27.92   7 
  4 Madison, Erin                Millersville           27.96      27.97   5 
  5 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds           26.85      28.07   8 
  6 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               26.75      28.08   8 
  7 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               28.41      28.24   5 
  8 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   27.58      28.31   6 
  8 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville           27.00      28.31   7 
 10 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown               26.75      28.34   8 
 11 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               26.90      28.37   8 
 12 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds           28.35      28.91   5 
 13 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   27.50      28.94   6 
 14 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           27.90      28.96   6 
 15 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                 27.90      29.00   6 
 16 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia               27.60      29.01   6 
 17 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           27.35      29.04   7 
 18 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia               28.00      29.33   5 
 19 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             28.31      29.53   5 
 20 Carpenter, Stevi             Wesley                 28.00      29.62   5 
 21 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               27.90      29.64   6 
 22 Ratliff, Rakiya              Ccbc  Essex            29.12      29.65   4 
 23 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia               29.00      30.10   4 
 24 Pagels, Kerri                Wesley                 29.50      30.29   4 
 25 Sanders, Sade                Ccbc  Essex            30.82      30.39   3 
 26 Olcheski, Shea               Albright               31.00      30.57   3 
 27 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg             29.24      31.13   4 
 28 Gannon, Racheal              Immaculata             29.76      31.33   4 
 29 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                              31.41   1 
 30 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   31.85      32.05   2 
 31 Gofferdo, Allysen            Immaculata             30.23      32.76   3 
 32 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             31.50      32.86   3 
 33 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata             32.01      33.22   2 
 34 Holland, Brittany            Immaculata             30.35      33.45   3 
 35 Clarke, Roxon                CCNY                              37.14   1 
 36 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata             34.20      37.48   2 
 37 Winchell, Lauren             Immaculata             33.51      37.57   2 
 -- Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                   27.00        SCR   7 
 -- Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                   31.33        SCR   3 
 -- Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                   33.69        SCR   2 
 -- Zarra, Kristen               Albright               35.80        SCR   1 
 -- Charles, Janay               CCNY                   27.12        SCR   7 
 -- Richardson, Kim              Kutztown               26.75        SCR   8 
 -- Elliot, Nesha                Wesley                 30.00        SCR   4 
 -- Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown               26.90        SCR     
 -- Udomukwu, Erica              Ccbc  Essex            29.19        SCR     
 -- Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             28.50        SCR     
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 21.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mock, Geoff                  Unattached             23.00      23.19   7 
  2 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown               23.20      23.30   7 
  3 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg             22.98      23.45   8 
  4 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                   22.86      23.47   8 
  5 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                   23.75      23.70   5 
  5 Berry, Will                  East Strouds           23.35      23.70   6 
  7 Potter, Sean                 Albright               23.64      23.83   5 
  8 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M           24.50      23.89   3 
  9 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   22.83      23.90   8 
 10 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           24.60      24.06   3 
 11 Bruno, Joseph                East Strouds           23.35      24.08   6 
 12 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                   23.60      24.14   6 
 13 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds           23.15      24.16   7 
 14 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds           23.15      24.24   7 
 15 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                   24.00      24.40   4 
 16 Hill, Julian                 Kutztown               23.20      24.41   7 
 17 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia               23.60      24.84   6 
 18 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                 23.50      24.85   6 
 19 Knight, Jelani               CC of Philad           24.40      25.02   4 
 20 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown               23.20      25.08   7 
 21 Harris, Daniel               CC of Philad           24.80      25.20   3 
 22 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata             24.95      25.38   2 
 23 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             24.70      25.39   3 
 24 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                   25.00      25.50   5 
 25 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia               24.30      25.92   4 
 26 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                   24.80      26.01   2 
 27 Panos, Kris                  Immaculata             25.70      26.04   2 
 28 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg             24.70      26.06   3 
 29 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M           25.30      26.38   2 
 30 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia               23.90      26.39   5 
 31 Johnston, Ryan               Franklin & M           25.40      26.48   2 
 32 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata             26.56      26.55   1 
 33 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg             24.70      26.80   3 
 34 Francescangeli, Matthew      Immaculata             25.80      27.61   1 
 -- Costley, Alex                Wesley                 23.80        SCR   5 
 -- Watson, Carl                 Wesley                 23.40        SCR   6 
 -- Taylor, Zachary              Wesley                 24.00        SCR   4 
 -- Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                   22.80        SCR   8 
 -- Dibari, Donald               CCNY                   24.00        SCR   4 
 -- Joyce, Matthew               CCNY                                SCR   1 
 -- Swaray, Shammah              CC of Philad           24.50        SCR   4 
 -- Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                 23.80        SCR   5 
 -- Mayne, Romarr                Shippensburg           22.70        SCR   8 
 -- Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                 22.60        SCR   8 
 -- Hodge, Duchen                Kutztown               23.99        SCR     
 -- Burgess, Eddie               East Strouds           23.00        SCR     
 
Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                     9:45.00   10:04.95  
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) Huber, Jessie                  
     3) McNally, Frances                4) Palumbo, Brianna               
     5) Marron, Lauren                  6)                                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             9:45.00   10:23.91  
     1) Wernerspach, Kim                2) Rosario, Imani                 
     3) Spadola, Heather                4) Lowry, Kim                     
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   9:50.24   10:31.62  
     1) Bash, Erica                     2) Thorton, Claire                
     3) Mayden, Samantha                4) Sahl, Cassiah                  
  4 East Stroudsburg  'B'                            10:20.00   11:01.08  
     1) Gombos, Gabrielle               2) Ventrella, Lauren              
     3) Granteed, Julie                 4) Haws, Emily                    
     5) McCarron, Bridget               6)                                
 -- Ccny  'A'                                        12:25.94        SCR  
     1) Alexis, Vanessa                 2) Saravia, Zulena                
     3) Reyes, Mariel                   4) Salazar, Sarah                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                     8:00.00    8:13.75  
     1) Mayer, Brad                     2) Fleming, Zach                  
     3) Rinker, Josh                    4) Weeks, Eli                     
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             8:03.00    8:21.36  
     1) Saparito, Mike                  2) Schneider, Chris               
     3) Boham, Damien                   4) Fezza, Frank                   
  3 Kutztown  'B'                                     8:20.00    8:55.83  
     1) Brass, Dom                      2) Gum, Justine                   
     3) Pfaeffle, Mark                  4) Thompson, Andrew               
  4 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   8:21.24    8:56.19  
     1) Munyan, Luke                    2) Smith, Brendan                 
     3) McGetrick, Bobby                4) Lifman, Zach                   
  5 Alvernia  'A'                                     8:10.00    9:24.69  
     1) Hughes, Cody                    2) Elliott, Brian                 
     3) Cadman, Edward                  4) MacNamee, Peter                
 -- Muhlenberg  'A'                                   8:20.24         DQ   Pass prior to zone
     1) Felix, Jarrett                  2) Elkan, Joshua                  
     3) McGuire, Tom                    4) Weiner, Alex                   
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Auto: A 3:44.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                     4:00.01    4:11.95   1 
     1) Borland, Maria                  2) Slack, Kristen                 
     3) Nice, Brandy                    4) Borland, Stephanie             
  2 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   4:25.24    4:21.43   1 
     1) Rivenbark, Chelsea              2) Doss, Rebecca                  
     3) Tramontina, Melanie             4) Zakheim, Lauren                
     5) Pisani, Nicole                  6)                                
  3 Kutztown  'B'                                     4:12.00    4:23.96   1 
     1) Evans, Bria                     2) Van Zant, Allison              
     3) White, Mikaila                  4) Coates, Caleigh                
  4 Ccny  'A'                                         4:35.39    4:35.15   2 
     1) Brown, Asha                     2) Haynes, Leandra                
     3) Doumas, Jennifer                4) Ravello, Stephanie             
     5) Charles, Janay                  6) Bonnick-Carter, Danniella      
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:20.24    4:41.11   1 
     1) Carnevale, Stephanie            2) Chambers, Vanessa              
     3) Daniels, Alexandra              4) Kuchera, Kirsten               
     5) Aldrich, Francesca              6)                                
  6 Immaculata  'A'                                   4:32.78    5:03.56   1 
     1) Gugasian, Rachael               2) Trowbridge, Kara               
     3) Gilbert, Anna                   4) Lowe, Emily                    
  7 Immaculata  'B'                                              5:29.15   2 
     1) Jeong, Nuri                     2) Gannon, Racheal                
     3) Gofferdo, Allysen               4) Beckley, Lauren                
 -- Ccbc  Essex  'A'                                  4:33.41         DQ   2 
     1) Ratliff, Rakiya                 2) Udomukwu, Erica                
     3) Moog, Alexis                    4) Ray, Rayven                    
     5) Timchula, Megan                 6) Jessop, Shannon                
 -- Kutztown  'C'                                     4:15.00        SCR   1 
     1) Burch, Iris                     2) Hollis, Torrey                 
     3) Chaney, Danielle                4) Cassell, Jasmine               
     5) Richardson, Kim                 6)                                
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Auto: A 3:11.70                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:32.33   2 
     1) Crawford, Greg                  2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Smith, Ron                      4) Robinson, Mychal               
  2 Ccny  'A'                                         3:24.81    3:33.86   2 
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Dibari, Donald                 
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Touray, Bakary                 
     5) Vanterpool, Garnet              6) Alexander, Jemaal              
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:37.30   2 
     1) Bruno, Ricky                    2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Wilson, Zachary                 4) Clinchoc, Jeremiah             
  4 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                           3:35.00    3:50.16   2 
     1) Swaray, Shammah                 2) Robinson, Kevin                
     3) Patterson, Brandon              4) Knight, Jelani                 
     5) Keller, Justin                  6)                                
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:35.24    3:51.00   1 
     1) Phillips, Jeff                  2) Suitovsky, Max                 
     3) Harkins, Bobby                  4) Reutter, Scott                 
     5) Vaughn, Isaiah                  6)                                
  6 Immaculata  'A'                                   3:42.00    4:06.04   1 
     1) Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel         2) Grab, Stash                    
     3) Grammig, Dustin                 4) Francescangeli, Matthew        
 -- Kutztown  'B'                                     3:27.00        SCR   2 
     1) Caruso, Nate                    2) Devlin, Matt                   
     3) Brown, Stephen                  4) Cason, Quran                   
 -- Ccny  'B'                                         3:45.00        SCR   1 
     1) Liang, Christopher              2) Diessongo, Thierry             
     3) Alexander, Jemaal               4) Vanterpool, Garnet             
     5) Bien-Aime, Robens               6) Chirico, Matthew               
 -- Kutztown  'C'                                     3:35.00        SCR     
     1) Matunis, Tyler                  2) Ondo, Nick                     
     3) Frederick, Reynone              4) Adams, James                   
     5) Hill, Julian                    6) Rembert, Braeden