Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2013 09:15 PM
                    Collegeville Indoor Classic - 1/18/2013                    
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boothe, Randi             JR West Chester              7.92q  5 
  2 Smith, Danielle           SO East Strouds              7.99q  7 
  3 Dangerfield, Evan         FR Kutztown                  8.01q  4 
  4 Catania, Katie            FR Kutztown                  8.02q  2 
  5 Pierantozzi, Rachel       JR East Strouds              8.09q  6 
  6 Williams, Shailah         FR Rowan                     8.10q  3 
  7 Warrick, Amira            SO West Chester              8.13   1 
  8 Laurito, Amanda           SR Ursinus                   8.17   8 
  9 Lora, Susan               JR Georgian Cou              8.18   5 
 10 Evans, Bria               SO Kutztown                  8.19   1 
 11 Richardson, Kim           SO Kutztown                  8.22   3 
 12 Jones, Brittany           JR East Strouds              8.24   4 
 13 Crofton, Brianna          FR Rowan                     8.25   8 
 14 Spruance, Deborah         FR Neumann                   8.26   2 
 15 Garner, Sarah             FR Alvernia                  8.32   2 
 16 Little, Jasimen           JR Georgian Cou              8.36   7 
 17 Bond, Kiersten            FR West Chester              8.37   4 
 18 Wilson, Tashay            SO Rowan                     8.38   2 
 19 Gaffney, Angel            SR East Strouds              8.38   1 
 20 Brenker, Logan            FR West Chester              8.40   6 
 21 Williams, Jazmyn          FR Rutgers-Newa              8.42   1 
 22 Jennings, Moriah          FR Georgian Cou              8.43   3 
 23 Powell, Ashley            SR Montclair St              8.44   7 
 24 Chance, Vanessa           SO Lincoln (Pa.              8.53   6 
 25 Johnson, Lasha            SO Rutgers-Newa              8.60   5 
 26 Calorel, Lauren           SR Georgian Cou              8.61   3 
 27 Kels, Whitley             JR Neumann                   8.61   6 
 28 Chambers, Vanessa         SO Muhlenberg                8.91   8 
 29 Verdon, Erin              SO Alvernia                  8.95   4 
 30 Jones, Jennifer           SO Ursinus                   9.02   5 
 31 Pepe, Morgan              SR Ursinus                   9.14   8 
 32 Robinson, Jasmine         FR Rutgers-Camd              9.21   1 
 33 Greulich, Melissa         JR Delaware Val              9.22   3 
 34 Lowe, Emily               FR Immaculata                9.28   2 
 35 Burton, Jess              SR Elizabethtow              9.39   8 
 36 Clyne, Mary               FR Elizabethtow              9.41   7 
 37 Loranger, Monica          JR Elizabethtow              9.43   4 
 38 Gofferdo, Allysen         FR Immaculata                9.44   2 
 39 Mond, Cashmere            FR Neumann                   9.46   7 
 40 Fong, Rebecca             SO Ursinus                   9.51   7 
 41 Alexander, Ja' Naya       JR Ursinus                   9.57   1 
 42 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata                9.60   6 
 43 Dellano, Danika           FR Ursinus                   9.64   4 
 44 Cooper, Angier            SO Ursinus                   9.77   3 
 45 Zarra, Kristen            SR Albright                 10.24   5 
 46 Earnst, Brianne           FR Immaculata               10.92   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boothe, Randi             JR West Chester              7.91   10   
  2 Dangerfield, Evan         FR Kutztown                  8.05    8   
  3 Pierantozzi, Rachel       JR East Strouds              8.05    6   
  4 Catania, Katie            FR Kutztown                  8.12    5   
  5 Smith, Danielle           SO East Strouds              8.16    4   
  6 Williams, Shailah         FR Rowan                     8.18    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boothe, Randi             JR West Chester             26.58   7  10   
  2 Dangerfield, Evan         FR Kutztown                 26.68   6   8   
  3 Bariglio, Sarah           SO Holy Family              26.83   6   6   
  4 Laurito, Amanda           SR Ursinus                  27.04   7   5   
  5 Warrick, Amira            SO West Chester             27.14   5   4   
  6 White, Mikaila            FR Kutztown                 27.22   6   3   
  7 Thomas, Beaira            SO Montclair St             27.52   1   2   
  8 Van Zant, Allison         FR Kutztown                 27.64   5   1   
  9 Powell, Ashley            SR Montclair St             27.74   7 
 10 Evans, Bria               SO Kutztown                 27.89   6 
 11 Wilson, Janna             FR West Chester             27.92   5 
 12 Jones, Imani              FR Lincoln (Pa.             28.02   4 
 13 Little, Jasimen           JR Georgian Cou             28.11   5 
 14 Carnevale, Stephanie      JR Muhlenberg               28.30   4 
 15 Harper, Elizabeth         FR Holy Family              28.30   6 
 16 Chance, Vanessa           SO Lincoln (Pa.             28.34   7 
 17 Goodenough, Victoria      JR Ursinus                  28.35   6 
 18 Thomas, Dominique         JR Holy Family              28.42   7 
 19 Jennings, Moriah          FR Georgian Cou             28.51   4 
 20 Kels, Whitley             JR Neumann                  29.48   3 
 21 Pekurny, Lindsey          FR Elizabethtow             29.66   4 
 22 Jones, Jennifer           SO Ursinus                  30.10   3 
 23 McCloe, Nikolette         FR West Chester             30.15   5 
 24 Lebel, carly              FR Rowan                    30.16   4 
 25 Birnbrauer, Amanda        JR Ursinus                  30.41   3 
 26 Gannon, Racheal           SR Immaculata               30.75   3 
 27 Burton, Jess              SR Elizabethtow             31.42   3 
 28 Fong, Rebecca             SO Ursinus                  32.29   2 
 29 Robinson, Jasmine         FR Rutgers-Camd             32.49   1 
 30 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata               32.60   2 
 31 Cooper, Angier            SO Ursinus                  32.69   2 
 32 Myers, Jade               SO Holy Family              32.71   2 
 33 Clyne, Mary               FR Elizabethtow             32.89   4 
 34 Dellano, Danika           FR Ursinus                  33.41   2 
 35 Alexander, Ja' Naya       JR Ursinus                  33.55   2 
 36 Drebrushenko, Laura       JR Ursinus                  34.72   1 
 37 Zarra, Kristen            SR Albright                 34.97   1 
 38 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               36.48   1 
 39 Earnst, Brianne           FR Immaculata               37.90   1 
 -- Pranitis, Lia                Unattached              X28.09   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crofton, Brianna          FR Rowan                    59.62   7  10   
  2 Searcy, Melirah           SO Rowan                  1:00.47   7   8   
  3 Doyle, Carina             SR Ursinus                1:00.90   7   6   
  4 Cubbage, Alexis           SO Lincoln (Pa.           1:01.09   7   5   
  5 Brown, Jewel              FR Rowan                  1:01.83   5   4   
  6 Harris, alexis            SO Holy Family            1:02.31   5   3   
  7 Bariglio, Sarah           SO Holy Family            1:02.38   7   2   
  8 Nice, Brandy              FR Kutztown               1:02.56   6   1   
  9 Parker, Danielle          FR Rutgers-Newa           1:02.63   4 
 10 Lenkowski, Cassandra      JR Georgian Cou           1:02.78   4 
 11 Williams, Shailah         FR Rowan                  1:02.82   5 
 12 Burch, Iris               FR Kutztown               1:02.92   6 
 13 Lockwood, Ashley          SR Elizabethtow           1:03.64   4 
 14 Kutz, Taylor              SR Albright               1:03.87   3 
 15 Torres, Ashley            FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:03.88   6 
 16 Spadola, Heather          FR East Strouds           1:03.99   4 
 17 Coates, Caleigh           SO Kutztown               1:04.03   5 
 18 Kuchera, Kirsten          SO Muhlenberg             1:04.26   4 
 19 Williams, Dominique       SO Montclair St           1:04.34   6 
 20 Green, Kayla              FR Georgian Cou           1:04.55   3 
 21 Price, Delainey           JR Holy Family            1:04.58   6 
 22 Byrne, Morgan             SO Montclair St           1:04.62   7 
 23 Chaney, Danielle          SO Kutztown               1:04.76   4 
 24 Pekurny, Lindsey          FR Elizabethtow           1:05.59   3 
 25 Washington, Chelsea       FR Rutgers-Newa           1:07.25   2 
 26 Prijs, Kristen            FR Ursinus                1:07.31   1 
 27 Aldrich, Francesca        FR Muhlenberg             1:07.43   2 
 28 Edgerton, Dominique       FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:07.89   5 
 29 Cooley, Elizabeth         FR Ursinus                1:09.32   2 
 30 Robinson, Faith           JR East Strouds           1:09.53   3 
 31 Smith, Chloe              SO West Chester           1:09.57   2 
 32 Lhadon, Sonam             FR Rutgers-Newa           1:11.79   2 
 33 Pisani, Nicole            JR Muhlenberg             1:12.17   3 
 34 Robles, Laura             JR Rutgers-Newa           1:13.22   2 
 35 Winchell, Lauren          FR Immaculata             1:26.30   1 
 -- Hicks, mia                SO Holy Family                DNF   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borland, Stephanie        JR Kutztown               2:20.93   10   
  2 Smith, Nicole             SR West Chester           2:22.99    8   
  3 Bash, Erica               SR Muhlenberg             2:23.11    6   
  4 Wright, Vanessa           JR Rowan                  2:25.13    5   
  5 Cleary, Jen               JR Kutztown               2:26.41    4   
  6 Carr, Rachel              FR Elizabethtow           2:26.80    3   
  7 Huber, Jessie             JR Kutztown               2:29.57    2   
  8 Casey, Jillian            JR Elizabethtow           2:29.65    1   
  9 Zakheim, Lauren           JR Muhlenberg             2:29.90  
 10 Jackson, Shavonna         FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:29.96  
 11 Thorton, Claire           FR Muhlenberg             2:31.62  
 12 Lamb, Emily               SO Ursinus                2:31.66  
 13 Kramer, Brianna           SO Ursinus                2:31.79  
 14 Underkofler, Ashley       SO Elizabethtow           2:32.99  
 15 Ollo, Angelina            JR Montclair St           2:33.84  
 16 Brown, Shana              SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:35.76  
 17 Key, Amber                FR West Chester           2:36.13  
 18 Valdes, Vanessa           FR Rowan                  2:37.15  
 19 Gombos, Gabrielle         SO East Strouds           2:37.61  
 20 Morales, Chelsea          JR East Strouds           2:37.80  
 21 Lee, Jillian              FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:38.99  
 22 Van Clief, Kelly          SR Elizabethtow           2:39.38  
 23 Lang, Bethany             SO Neumann                2:40.11  
 24 Boyle, jennifer           FR Holy Family            2:40.24  
 25 LaRatta, Nicole           SO Ursinus                2:41.69  
 26 Altilio, Antonietta       JR Montclair St           2:42.59  
 27 Perry, Emilia             SO Ursinus                2:42.77  
 28 Manno, Maria              SO East Strouds           2:43.16  
 29 Cameron, Victoria         SO Ursinus                2:43.59  
 30 Spaulding, Shannon        JR Lincoln (Pa.           2:43.82  
 31 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       SO Ursinus                2:44.11  
 32 Fields, Andrea            SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:44.27  
 33 Torrence, Tishonda        SO Montclair St           2:45.00  
 34 Doss, Rebecca             SO Muhlenberg             2:46.55  
 35 Snow, Kimberly            FR Ursinus                2:47.08  
 36 Hawkins, Shanna           SR Albright               2:48.97  
 37 Nemeth, Chelsie           SO Ursinus                2:49.10  
 38 Barter, Grace             FR Ursinus                2:49.50  
 39 Swasey, Krystal           JR Albright               2:49.92  
 40 Cho, Jane                 JR Rutgers-Newa           2:50.86  
 41 Gugasian, Rachael         FR Immaculata             2:50.91  
 42 Grimes, Danielle          FR Ursinus                2:51.41  
 43 Miller, Valery            JR Holy Family            2:52.30  
 44 Streleckis, Tina Marie    SO Alvernia               2:56.15  
 45 Mack, Breyonna            SO Elizabethtow           2:56.22  
 46 Duffy, Emily              SO Ursinus                2:56.24  
 47 Coyne, Larissa            SO Ursinus                2:56.26  
 48 Martin, Katie             JR Ursinus                2:58.34  
 49 Snyder, Krista            FR Ursinus                3:00.11  
 50 Brienza, Gina             SR Ursinus                3:03.73  
 51 Bodenschatz, Marie        JR Rutgers-Camd           3:04.69  
 52 Cappiello, Jamie          FR Alvernia               3:05.21  
 53 Alyounis, Malikah         FR Rutgers-Camd           3:07.13  
 54 Hubert, Sage              SR Ursinus                3:17.35  
 55 Ruppert, Mylen            FR Alvernia               3:29.13  
 56 Stiteler, Rebecca         FR Alvernia               3:30.25  
 -- Thomas, Dominique         JR Holy Family                DNF  
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X2:45.55  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Vanessa           JR Rowan                  5:04.91   10   
  2 Mayden, Samantha          SR Muhlenberg             5:07.75    8   
  3 Tempone, Traci            JR Elizabethtow           5:12.06    6   
  4 Borland, Maria            JR Kutztown               5:13.31    5   
  5 Cronin, Nicole            JR Muhlenberg             5:20.94    4   
  6 Tearnan, Amelia           SO Elizabethtow           5:28.14    3   
  7 Tramontina, Melanie       FR Muhlenberg             5:32.86    2   
  8 Sahl, Cassiah             SO Muhlenberg             5:36.11    1   
  9 Cuiule, Cynthia           SR Georgian Cou           5:38.83  
 10 Manning-Smith, Leigh      SO West Chester           5:40.30  
 11 Shank, Taryn              SR Elizabethtow           5:44.62  
 12 Boyer, Brittany           SO West Chester           5:47.83  
 13 Kelly, Mara               FR West Chester           5:52.62  
 14 Lang, Bethany             SO Neumann                5:56.20  
 15 Presti, Nicole            SR Montclair St           5:56.26  
 16 Soni, Stephanie           SO East Strouds           5:58.99  
 17 Hawkins, Shanna           SR Albright               6:05.15  
 18 Reis, Brianna             FR Neumann                6:05.52  
 19 Nemeth, Chelsie           SO Ursinus                6:05.83  
 20 Stevko, Andrea            FR Alvernia               6:07.92  
 21 McCarron, Bridget         SR East Strouds           6:10.23  
 22 White, Kaydee-Ann         FR Lincoln (Pa.           6:10.23  
 23 Graziosi, Ali             FR Georgian Cou           6:13.83  
 24 Trowbridge, Kara          FR Immaculata             6:21.69  
 25 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             6:21.85  
 26 Sheard, Tamahra           FR Albright               6:22.21  
 27 Coyne, Larissa            SO Ursinus                6:32.16  
 28 Gafne, Katie              FR Montclair St           6:34.29  
 29 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    FR Elizabethtow           6:35.64  
 30 Brienza, Gina             SR Ursinus                6:36.55  
 31 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata             6:48.71  
 32 Garrity, Leah             SO Ursinus                6:58.73  
 33 Haramuniz, Jamilia        FR Montclair St           7:01.17  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mascoli, Rosie            SR East Strouds          10:41.17   10   
  2 Huber, Jessie             JR Kutztown              10:41.25    8   
  3 Jones, Lisa               SR Rowan                 10:51.43    6   
  4 Huang, Sarah              JR Ursinus               11:11.31    5   
  5 Nellis, Elaina            JR Elizabethtow          11:17.32    4   
  6 Lowry, Kim                JR East Strouds          11:18.41    3   
  7 Hand, Jamie               FR Georgian Cou          11:38.97    2   
  8 Boyle, Jasmine            FR Elizabethtow          11:46.36    1   
  9 Steinmetz, Sarah          SR Elizabethtow          11:46.53  
 10 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       SO Ursinus               11:47.71  
 11 Berger, Justine           SR Georgian Cou          11:48.06  
 12 Lacorazza, Cassandra      SR East Strouds          11:48.07  
 13 Rivenbark, Chelsea        SO Muhlenberg            11:54.30  
 14 Kelly, Megan              SO Georgian Cou          11:54.89  
 15 Barter, Grace             FR Ursinus               12:04.43  
 16 Duffy, Emily              SO Ursinus               12:05.72  
 17 Grimes, Danielle          FR Ursinus               12:11.64  
 18 Amdur, Laura              FR Georgian Cou          12:20.43  
 19 Ross, Abby                FR East Strouds          12:25.47  
 20 Callahan, Brittany        JR East Strouds          12:33.14  
 21 Gafne, Katie              FR Montclair St          12:37.37  
 22 Walker, Jennifer          SO Delaware Val          12:39.84  
 23 Hubert, Sage              SR Ursinus               13:00.70  
 24 Cameron, Victoria         SO Ursinus               13:33.60  
 25 Haramuniz, Jamilia        FR Montclair St          13:47.99  
 26 Krause, Megan             SO Rutgers-Newa          14:07.07  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Chanel            SO Georgian Cou              9.04q  4 
  2 Thompson, Jamie           JR Rowan                     9.19q  3 
  3 Goodenough, Victoria      JR Ursinus                   9.22q  2 
  4 Ventrella, Lauren         SR East Strouds              9.27q  5 
  5 Hollis, Torrey            SO Kutztown                  9.48q  3 
  6 White, Mikaila            FR Kutztown                  9.48q  4 
  7 Richardson, Kim           SO Kutztown                  9.56   1 
  8 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee     JR Muhlenberg                9.73   1 
  9 Perry, Joyce              FR Rowan                     9.80   2 
 10 Granteed, Julie           SR East Strouds              9.81   2 
 11 Calorel, Lauren           SR Georgian Cou              9.82   4 
 12 Byrne, Morgan             SO Montclair St              9.83   1 
 13 Carnevale, Stephanie      JR Muhlenberg                9.90   1 
 14 Grasty, Ebony             FR West Chester              9.96   1 
 15 Maylor, Alexis            JR Delaware Val             10.13   3 
 16 Smith, Chloe              SO West Chester             10.25   2 
 17 Abramski, Lisa            FR Holy Family              10.37   5 
 18 Foster, Sheana            SO Rutgers-Newa             10.60   4 
 19 Brown, Shana              SO Lincoln (Pa.             10.73   4 
 20 Callahan, Caitlin         SR Ursinus                  10.91   5 
 21 Galvin, Amy               JR Ursinus                  10.94   5 
 22 Snyder, Krista            FR Ursinus                  11.76   2 
 23 Kuhn, Danielle            SO West Chester             12.30   3 
 24 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata               12.89   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Chanel            SO Georgian Cou              9.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Jamie           JR Rowan                     9.14    8   
  3 Ventrella, Lauren         SR East Strouds              9.15    6   
  4 Goodenough, Victoria      JR Ursinus                   9.24    5   
  5 Hollis, Torrey            SO Kutztown                  9.37    4   
  6 White, Mikaila            FR Kutztown                  9.38    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:48.00   2  10   
     1) Smith, Danielle SO              2) Ventrella, Lauren SR           
     3) Pierantozzi, Rachel JR          4) Johnson, Tirzah FR             
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:49.43   2   8   
     1) Rogers, Chanel SO               2) Jennings, Moriah FR            
     3) Little, Jasimen JR              4) Lora, Susan JR                 
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:49.82   2   6   
     1) Harper, Elizabeth FR            2) Price, Delainey JR             
     3) Harris, alexis SO               4) Thomas, Dominique JR           
  4 Rowan  'B'                                         x1:51.49   1 
     1) Jackson, Chrnita FR             2) Leahey, Kayla JR               
     3) Lebel, carly FR                 4) Lake, Melissa SO               
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                1:51.62   2   5   
     1) Thomas, Beaira SO               2) Williams, Dominique SO         
     3) Patterson, Ashadaya SR          4) Powell, Ashley SR              
  6 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x1:53.07   1 
     1) Jones, Brittany JR              2) Granteed, Julie SR             
     3) Gaffney, Angel SR               4) Molloy, Julia FR               
  7 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:56.02   1   4   
     1) Verdon, Erin SO                 2) Verdel, Bridget SO             
     3) Messina, Gabriella FR           4) Garner, Sarah FR               
  8 Immaculata  'A'                                     2:06.77   1   3   
     1) Gannon, Racheal SR              2) Gofferdo, Allysen FR           
     3) Lowe, Emily FR                  4) Holland, Brittany SO           
 -- Ursinus  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of Zone.Exchange
     1) Jones, Jennifer SO              2) Callahan, Caitlin SR           
     3) Snyder, Krista FR               4) Prijs, Kristen FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          4:05.11   3  10   
     1) Williams, Shailah FR            2) Searcy, Melirah SO             
     3) Brown, Jewel FR                 4) Crofton, Brianna FR            
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:07.63   3   8   
     1) Nice, Brandy FR                 2) Borland, Stephanie JR          
     3) Slack, Kristen SR               4) Borland, Maria JR              
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:09.92   3   6   
     1) Granteed, Julie SR              2) Ventrella, Lauren SR           
     3) Williams, Aniyah SR             4) Wernerspach, Kim JR            
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:10.72   3   5   
     1) Cubbage, Alexis SO              2) Brown, Shana SO                
     3) Fields, Andrea SO               4) Jackson, Shavonna FR           
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:17.66   2   4   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria JR         2) Kramer, Brianna SO             
     3) Lamb, Emily SO                  4) Doyle, Carina SR               
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                 x4:19.69   3 
     1) Torres, Ashley FR               2) Spaulding, Shannon JR          
     3) Lee, Jillian FR                 4) Edgerton, Dominique FR         
  7 Montclair State  'A'                                4:20.00   3   3   
     1) Byrne, Morgan SO                2) Patterson, Ashadaya SR         
     3) Williams, Dominique SO          4) Thomas, Beaira SO              
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:20.68   2   2   
     1) Williams, Jazmyn FR             2) Parker, Danielle FR            
     3) Washington, Chelsea FR          4) Johnson, Lasha SO              
  9 Rowan  'B'                                         x4:21.05   2 
     1) Valdes, Vanessa FR              2) Wilson, Tashay SO              
     3) Jones, Lisa SR                  4) Leszcynski, Lisa FR            
 10 West Chester  'A'                                   4:21.60   2   1   
     1) Boothe, Randi JR                2) McCloe, Nikolette FR           
     3) Smith, Nicole SR                4) Wilson, Janna FR               
 11 Kutztown  'B'                                      x4:22.31   2 
     1) Evans, Bria SO                  2) Burch, Iris FR                 
     3) White, Mikaila FR               4) Van Zant, Allison FR           
 12 Muhlenberg  'B'                                    x4:24.40   1 
 13 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:30.71   1 
     1) Verdel, Bridget SO              2) Verdon, Erin SO                
     3) Garner, Sarah FR                4) Messina, Gabriella FR          
 14 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:38.24   1 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley SR             2) Pekurny, Lindsey FR            
     3) Van Clief, Kelly SR             4) Mack, Breyonna SO              
 15 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x4:40.69   2 
     1) Cox, Ashley FR                  2) Christ, Alexandra SO           
     3) Jones, Laurie JR                4) Tursi, Megan JR                
 16 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x4:42.11   1 
     1) Spadola, Heather FR             2) Manno, Maria SO                
     3) Lowry, Kim JR                   4) Jensen, Nicole FR              
 17 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                x4:49.77   1 
     1) Foster, Sheana SO               2) Robles, Laura JR               
     3) Lhadon, Sonam FR                4) Cho, Jane JR                   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              12:53.01   10   
     1) Wernerspach, Kim JR             2) Horn, Theresa JR               
     3) Morales, Chelsea JR             4) Mascoli, Rosie SR              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                       13:10.85    8   
     1) Lamb, Emily SO                  2) Doyle, Carina SR               
     3) Kramer, Brianna SO              4) Perry, Emilia SO               
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 13:55.65    6   
     1) Cox, Ashley FR                  2) Christ, Alexandra SO           
     3) Jones, Laurie JR                4) Tursi, Megan JR                
  4 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                15:21.43    5   
     1) Castro, Meg JR                  2) Schuster, Stephanie SR         
     3) Alyounis, Malikah FR            4) Bodenschatz, Marie JR          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina       SO East Strouds             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sancilio, Mary            SR Georgian Cou            J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Heath, Morgan             SR Lincoln (Pa.            J1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P   PP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Niedermayer, Jenna        SR Elizabethtow             1.57m    5-01.75   5   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Njoku, Faith              SO Rutgers-Newa            J1.57m    5-01.75   3.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Barber, Breanna           FR West Chester            J1.57m    5-01.75   3.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Galvin, Amy               JR Ursinus                 J1.57m    5-01.75   1.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Calorel, Lauren           SR Georgian Cou            J1.57m    5-01.75   1.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kimsey, Sarah             JR Kutztown                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dargan, Tonillia          FR Lincoln (Pa.             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Loranger, Monica          JR Elizabethtow             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 12 Snow, Kimberly            FR Ursinus                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Faust, Katrina            FR Muhlenberg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holland, Brittany         SO Immaculata                  NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Montanaro, Marrissa       FR Montclair St                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Dmochowski, Krysten       FR Elizabethtow                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Kuhn, Danielle            SO West Chester                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Kamper, Samantha          JR Rowan                       NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Faust, Colette            SR Muhlenberg                  NH            
     1.42 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wojtkowski, Amber Lee     JR Muhlenberg                  NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fellenbaum, Melissa       SR Alvernia                 3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70 3.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Beimfohr, Laura           JR East Strouds             3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P 
  3 Saucier, Erin             JR Muhlenberg               3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kerecman, Devan           FR West Chester            J3.20m   10-06.00   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ebbert, Justine           FR Kutztown                J3.20m   10-06.00   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sullivan, Emma            FR Kutztown                J3.20m   10-06.00   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ryan, Regina              JR Kutztown                 3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Molloy, Julia             FR East Strouds            J3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gulliver, Laura           FR East Strouds             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Cooley, Elizabeth         FR Ursinus                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Messina, Gabriella        FR Alvernia                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Verdel, Bridget           SO Alvernia                J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cooper, Angier            SO Ursinus                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Szeto, Rachel             FR Temple                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Loranger, Monica          JR Elizabethtow                NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Brittany Daniel  SO Delaware Val                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dellano, Danika           FR Ursinus                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Schaefer, Rachel          SR Kutztown                    NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bond, Kiersten            FR West Chester             5.38m   17-08.00  10   
      5.30m  5.38m  5.35m  5.34m       
  2 Catania, Katie            FR Kutztown                 5.37m   17-07.50   8   
      5.21m  5.01m  5.26m  5.37m       
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna        SR Elizabethtow             5.31m   17-05.25   6   
      5.31m  FOUL  5.25m  5.29m       
  4 Thomas, Beaira            SO Montclair St             5.25m   17-02.75   5   
      5.10m  5.12m  FOUL  5.25m       
  5 Brenker, Logan            FR West Chester             5.04m   16-06.50   4   
      4.84m  4.96m  5.04m  4.99m       
  6 Thompson, Jamie           JR Rowan                    4.96m   16-03.25   3   
      4.74m  4.96m  4.90m  4.93m       
  7 Maylor, Alexis            JR Delaware Val             4.91m   16-01.50   2   
      4.91m  4.79m  4.79m  FOUL       
  8 Slack, Kristen            SR Kutztown                J4.91m   16-01.50   1   
      FOUL  4.91m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Williams, Aniyah          SR East Strouds             4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.70m  4.81m       
 10 Johnson, Tirzah           FR East Strouds             4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.76m  4.75m       
 11 Spruance, Deborah         FR Neumann                  4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.38m  4.43m  4.51m       
 12 Pepe, Morgan              SR Ursinus                  4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.63m  4.57m  4.65m  4.48m       
 13 Lebel, carly              FR Rowan                    4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.62m  4.46m  4.64m  4.59m       
 14 Cifaldi, Mariah           FR Georgian Cou             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.45m  4.49m  4.42m       
 15 Abramski, Lisa            FR Holy Family              4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.22m  4.38m  4.45m       
 16 Riley, Ashley             FR Muhlenberg               4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.39m  4.44m       
 17 Snyder, Krista            FR Ursinus                 J4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.18m  4.44m  FOUL  3.98m       
 18 Nassar, Ronya             SO Albright                 4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.30m  4.12m  FOUL       
 19 Gentrix, Shanga           SO Montclair St             4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.23m  4.24m  4.16m  4.06m       
 20 Greulich, Melissa         JR Delaware Val             4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.40m  4.06m  4.10m  4.13m        
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna        SR Elizabethtow            11.28m   37-00.25  10   
      10.95m  11.28m  10.78m  11.28m       
  2 Grasty, Ebony             FR West Chester            11.03m   36-02.25   8   
      FOUL  11.03m  10.24m  10.66m       
  3 Hannan, Lauren            SR East Strouds            10.57m   34-08.25   6   
      FOUL  10.57m  10.35m  10.44m       
  4 Brown, Jewel              FR Rowan                   10.35m   33-11.50   5   
      FOUL  10.35m  9.96m  10.30m       
  5 Riley, Ashley             FR Muhlenberg              10.00m   32-09.75   4   
      9.69m  9.59m  10.00m  9.31m       
  6 Gentrix, Shanga           SO Montclair St             9.84m   32-03.50   3   
      9.84m  9.63m  9.51m  9.36m       
  7 Cifaldi, Mariah           FR Georgian Cou             9.83m   32-03.00   2   
      9.83m  9.59m  9.54m  9.28m       
  8 Faust, Katrina            FR Muhlenberg               9.70m   31-10.00   1   
      9.22m  9.70m  9.59m  FOUL       
  9 Snyder, Krista            FR Ursinus                  9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.12m  9.54m  PASS  PASS       
 10 Kimsey, Sarah             JR Kutztown                 9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  FOUL  9.24m       
 11 Napoli, Samantha          SR Georgian Cou             8.67m   28-05.50 
      FOUL  8.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Nassar, Ronya             SO Albright                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Holland, Brittany         SO Immaculata                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany           FR Georgian Cou            13.97m   45-10.00  10   
      11.85m  13.64m  13.97m  13.44m       
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa           SR Georgian Cou            13.28m   43-07.00   8   
      13.28m  13.00m  12.52m  FOUL       
  3 Owens, Kayla              SO West Chester            12.57m   41-03.00   6   
      12.02m  11.96m  12.57m  12.06m       
  4 Frink, Shelby             SO Georgian Cou            11.76m   38-07.00   5   
      11.44m  FOUL  11.76m  11.30m       
  5 Kerber, Julie             FR Georgian Cou            11.43m   37-06.00   4   
      FOUL  11.08m  11.43m  FOUL       
  6 Jones, Tanaya             SO Montclair St            10.82m   35-06.00   3   
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  10.82m       
  7 Birnbrauer, Amanda        JR Ursinus                 10.79m   35-05.00   2   
      10.02m  10.67m  10.79m  10.26m       
  8 Molock, Diarra            FR Elizabethtow            10.65m   34-11.25   1   
      10.19m  10.65m  10.13m  10.24m       
  9 Cobb, Jataun              SO Lincoln (Pa.            10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.57m  10.02m  10.49m  10.34m       
 10 Brown, Mariah             JR Rutgers-Camd            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  FOUL  9.67m       
 11 Kroszner, Eileen          JR Elizabethtow            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.16m  9.90m  10.30m  10.30m       
 12 Thomas, Tia               FR Alvernia                10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.60m  9.03m  9.62m       
 13 Canty, Ashley             FR Rutgers-Newa             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.20m  9.92m  9.81m  9.49m       
 14 Carter, Andrea            JR Lincoln (Pa.             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.47m  9.50m  9.83m  9.87m       
 15 Dilinger, Rachel          JR Holy Family              9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.11m  9.19m  FOUL  9.85m       
 16 Heisler, Rachel           SO Alvernia                 9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.36m  9.45m  9.63m       
 17 McCardle, Teagan          SO Delaware Val             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.06m  FOUL  9.18m  9.71m       
 18 King, Samantha            FR Delaware Val             9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.63m  9.01m  9.59m       
 19 Saunders, Chyna           FR Alvernia                 9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.51m  9.56m  9.50m       
 20 Quansah, Michelle         FR Rutgers-Camd             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.13m  8.93m  9.52m  FOUL       
 21 Reid, Amanda              FR Delaware Val             9.37m   30-09.00 
      8.65m  9.26m  9.00m  9.37m       
 22 Njoku, Faith              SO Rutgers-Newa             9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.75m  8.60m  9.36m  8.14m       
 23 Thimmel, Jessica          FR Muhlenberg               9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.09m  8.53m  FOUL  9.27m       
 24 Boyle, EmmaRose           FR Delaware Val             9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.85m  8.72m  8.75m  9.26m       
 25 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata               9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.40m  8.91m  9.00m  9.16m       
 26 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata               9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  7.91m  7.69m  FOUL       
 27 Berry, Jeanne             FR Holy Family              9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.71m  8.75m  8.76m       
 28 Searle, Amanda            JR Alvernia                 9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  9.06m  FOUL  7.87m       
 29 Parker, Nadirah           JR Rutgers-Camd             9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  9.02m  8.87m  8.49m       
 30 Wallace, Cora             SO Muhlenberg               9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.76m  8.69m  9.01m  8.78m       
 31 Smith, Kaliah             FR Rutgers-Newa             8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.97m  8.60m  8.35m       
 32 Pallas, Christine         JR Albright                 8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.47m  8.51m  8.38m  FOUL       
 33 Drebrushenko, Laura       JR Ursinus                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.30m  8.41m  8.20m  8.23m       
 34 Williams, Aniyah          SR East Strouds             8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  6.42m  8.21m           
 35 Horn, Theresa             JR East Strouds             8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.12m  7.98m  8.15m  7.43m       
 36 Chick, Corin              FR Rutgers-Camd             7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  7.66m  7.71m  7.61m       
 37 Pomponio, Kaitlyn         SO Rutgers-Newa             7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.98m  7.00m  6.80m       
 38 Snyder, Krista            FR Ursinus                  6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.84m  6.76m  6.85m       
 39 Short, Katie              FR Immaculata               6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.73m  5.95m  5.58m  6.02m       
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colley, Gavin             SO Widener                   7.13q  5 
  2 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                     7.15q  2 
  3 Carter, Brian             SO Delaware Val              7.20q  1 
  4 Taylor, Brandon           SR Rowan                     7.21q  6 
  5 Mercer, Brandon           SO East Strouds              7.22q  4 
  6 Monroe, Asaad             JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.23q  7 
  7 Cason, Quran              FR Kutztown                  7.24   3 
  8 Bruno, Ricky              FR Alvernia                  7.26   2 
  9 Rickard, Kyle             SO East Strouds              7.27   8 
 10 Willis, Dennis            SO Rutgers-Newa              7.31   8 
 11 Best, Jeffrey             SR Neumann                   7.31   8 
 12 Bruno, Joseph             FR East Strouds              7.32   3 
 13 Coulbourn, Tyler          FR Rowan                     7.32   7 
 14 Rembert, Braeden          FR Kutztown                  7.36   6 
 15 Lawrence, Mustafa         SO Rutgers-Newa              7.38   3 
 16 McNeil, Julian            JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.39   6 
 17 Petrak, Benjamin          SR Widener                   7.42   5 
 18 Gilliard, Trey            FR Rutgers-Camd              7.44   5 
 19 Star, Kyle                SO Montclair St              7.45   3 
 20 Blake, Jonathan           SO Widener                   7.49   4 
 21 Dugan, Brendan            FR Rowan                     7.49   4 
 22 Yeomans, Brett            SO East Strouds              7.53   5 
 23 Jackson, Anthony          JR West Chester              7.53   7 
 24 Gatewood, Richard         FR Kutztown                  7.54   1 
 25 Castillo, Chris           FR Rutgers-Newa              7.58   2 
 26 O'Brien, Rob              FR Rutgers-Camd              7.59   2 
 27 Pavoni, Stephen           FR Montclair St              7.68   6 
 28 Shelton, Gregory          FR Albright                  7.69   8 
 29 Migliore, John Frank      JR Montclair St              7.74   6 
 30 Brady, Kevin              JR Elizabethtow              7.77   7 
 31 Thompson, La Roi          SR Neumann                   7.77   8 
 32 Benjamin, Josh            FR Rutgers-Camd              7.84   4 
 33 Aspril, Kevin             JR Elizabethtow              7.84   6 
 34 Smith, Naeem              SO Albright                  7.85   7 
 35 McCord, Malcolm           FR Elizabethtow              7.91   3 
 36 Grey, Jermaine            SO Albright                  7.92   1 
 37 McBurrows, Khalif         FR Delaware Val              7.95   2 
 38 Wildberger, Alex          JR Elizabethtow              8.01   3 
 39 Logue, Charles            SO Delaware Val              8.07   5 
 40 Murray, Joseph            SO Ursinus                   8.09   2 
 41 Antoine, Kerby            FR Kutztown                  8.19   5 
 42 Bellomo, Brendan          SO Ursinus                   8.22   1 
 43 Cullen, Sam               FR Delaware Val              8.60   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colley, Gavin             SO Widener                   7.04   10   
  2 Monroe, Asaad             JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.07    8   
  3 Mercer, Brandon           SO East Strouds              7.12    6   
  4 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                     7.14    5   
  5 Carter, Brian             SO Delaware Val              7.15    4   
  6 Taylor, Brandon           SR Rowan                     7.26    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ejaz, Ali                 SO Rowan                    23.14   6  10   
  2 Potter, Sean              JR Albright                 23.66   5   8   
  3 Monteith, Pat             SR Holy Family              23.86   4   6   
  4 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                    23.89   6   5   
  5 Simone, Louis             FR Holy Family              23.94   4   4   
  6 Taylor, Brandon           SR Rowan                    23.97   6   2.50
  6 Vincent, Lewis            JR Delaware Val             23.97   3   2.50
  8 Best, Jeffrey             SR Neumann                  23.98   4   1   
  9 Mercer, Brandon           SO East Strouds             24.18   6 
 10 Brown, Stephen            SO Kutztown                 24.46   6 
 11 Murray, Jacob             SR Kutztown                 24.60   6 
 12 Gilliard, Trey            FR Rutgers-Camd             24.61   1 
 13 McCormick, Skyler         FR Ursinus                  24.70   2 
 14 Bruno, Joseph             FR East Strouds             24.74   5 
 15 Pavoni, Stephen           FR Montclair St             24.74   1 
 16 Wilson, Zachary           SO Alvernia                 24.78   3 
 17 Soden, Kyle               SR East Strouds             24.86   5 
 18 Perinhoe, Travis          JR Holy Family              24.89   4 
 19 Milton, James             FR Neumann                  24.95   4 
 20 Castillo, Chris           FR Rutgers-Newa             25.10   5 
 21 Panos, Kris               JR Immaculata               25.18   1 
 22 Thompson, La Roi          SR Neumann                  25.37   2 
 23 Honeycutt, Brody          FR Alvernia                 25.96   3 
 24 Bellomo, Brendan          SO Ursinus                  26.23   2 
 25 McCord, Malcolm           FR Elizabethtow             26.32   2 
 26 Aspril, Kevin             JR Elizabethtow             26.45   3 
 27 Murray, Joseph            SO Ursinus                  26.46   1 
 28 Francescangeli, Matthew   FR Immaculata               26.66   1 
 29 Benjamin, Josh            FR Rutgers-Camd             27.03   2 
 30 Jackson, Anthony          JR West Chester             27.28   3 
 -- Migliore, John Frank      JR Montclair St               DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boham, Damien             SO East Strouds             50.17   7  10   
  2 Curtis, Matthew           JR Rutgers-Camd             50.18   7   8   
  3 Walker, Jovanni           JR Rutgers-Camd             50.31   7   6   
  4 Noel, Abraham             SO Lincoln (Pa.             51.04   7   5   
  5 Meshaw, Kori              SR Kutztown                 51.16   7   4   
  6 Foulke, Alexander         SO West Chester             51.59   5   3   
  7 Green, Miles              SO Lincoln (Pa.             51.72   7   2   
  8 Purdue, Taylor            SR Rowan                    51.89   6   1   
  9 Schulz, Richard           SO Ursinus                  52.01   6 
 10 Jones, Darius             SO Ursinus                  52.03   6 
 11 Ciavarelli, Mike          SO Widener                  52.62   5 
 12 Keyser, Erich             FR Ursinus                  52.82   4 
 13 Simone, Louis             FR Holy Family              52.98   3 
 14 Brown-Singleton, Christi  FR Rutgers-Newa             53.00   2 
 15 Alston, Will              JR Rowan                    53.10   6 
 16 Smith, Ron                FR Kutztown                 53.18   5 
 17 Heath, Adam               JR West Chester             53.34   5 
 18 Williams, Kyle            FR East Strouds             53.37   4 
 19 Dolhancryk, Nick          SR Widener                  53.46   3 
 20 McGriff, Josh             SR Rowan                    53.57   6 
 21 Kral, Nicholas            SO Montclair St             53.61   1 
 22 Rotenberger, Luke         SR Elizabethtow             53.62   5 
 23 Suitovsky, Max            JR Muhlenberg               54.32   2 
 24 Karli, Ryan               SR West Chester             54.32   4 
 25 Cham, James               FR Montclair St             54.36   4 
 26 Beauliere, Gerrick        SO Montclair St             54.52   1 
 27 Matunis, Tyler            FR Kutztown                 54.56   3 
 28 Agyei, Michael            SO Rutgers-Newa             54.64   5 
 29 Jones, Eddie              FR Lincoln (Pa.             54.65   6 
 30 Sierzega, Anthony         SO Ursinus                  55.23   3 
 31 House, Donald             SO Rutgers-Newa             55.31   2 
 32 Charles, Kemoi            FR Lincoln (Pa.             55.34   4 
 33 Milton, James             FR Neumann                  55.61   1 
 34 Van Teyens, Mark          FR West Chester             56.10   3 
 35 Novik, Cory               FR Alvernia                 56.17   2 
 36 Phillips, Jeff            JR Muhlenberg               56.54   2 
 37 Parrillo, Michael         FR Rowan                    56.82   4 
 38 Hastings, Patrick         SO Delaware Val           1:07.43   1 
 -- Diawara, Oumar            FR Albright                   DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saparito, Mike            SR East Strouds           1:57.79   10   
  2 Weeks, Eli                SR Kutztown               1:57.90    8   
  3 Focht, Aaron              SR Elizabethtow           2:00.01    6   
  4 Carotenuto, Michael       SR Rowan                  2:00.16    5   
  5 Aldeen, Amr               SR East Strouds           2:00.76    4   
  6 Brooks, Sam               FR Elizabethtow           2:01.00    3   
  7 Schneider, Chris          SO East Strouds           2:01.75    2   
  8 Drozd, Nick               JR West Chester           2:01.84    1   
  9 Fezza, Frank              SR East Strouds           2:02.72  
 10 Fleming, Zach             JR Kutztown               2:03.24  
 11 Mengisteab, Naeb          FR Kutztown               2:03.34  
 12 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel   FR Immaculata             2:03.86  
 13 Mackin, Andrew            FR Ursinus                2:03.88  
 14 Hamilton, Ian             JR Elizabethtow           2:04.40  
 15 Felix, Jarrett            JR Muhlenberg             2:04.99  
 16 Elkan, Joshua             SO Muhlenberg             2:05.19  
 17 Quimby, David             SO Rowan                  2:05.73  
 18 Hill, John                SO Holy Family            2:06.34  
 19 Fortney, Justin           FR Elizabethtow           2:06.92  
 20 DiGennaro, Mark           JR Montclair St           2:07.99  
 21 Irula, Rafael             JR Montclair St           2:08.17  
 22 Wolmark, Ethan            JR Rowan                  2:08.55  
 23 Kentwell, Forrest         FR Muhlenberg             2:10.16  
 24 Robinson, Tyre            FR Rowan                  2:10.83  
 25 Steets, Micheal           FR Montclair St           2:11.36  
 26 McGuire, Tom              JR Muhlenberg             2:12.98  
 27 Grab, Stash               SR Immaculata             2:14.32  
 28 Happel, Chris             JR Rutgers-Newa           2:14.43  
 29 Impagliazzo, Leo          FR Rutgers-Camd           2:14.64  
 30 Davis, Nolan              FR Ursinus                2:15.53  
 31 Slade, David              FR Ursinus                2:17.01  
 32 Smith, Andrew             SR Neumann                2:17.57  
 33 Woodley, Sean             SO Rutgers-Newa           2:20.07  
 34 Cadman, Edward            FR Alvernia               2:20.47  
 35 Lopez, Chris              SO Montclair St           2:20.79  
 36 Hartop, James             FR Ursinus                2:22.79  
 37 Schroder, John            SO Ursinus                2:22.83  
 38 Beard, Chris              FR Delaware Val           2:25.10  
 39 Hoagland, Matt            FR Delaware Val           2:30.14  
 40 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata             2:33.80  
 41 Lowe, Alex                FR Ursinus                2:39.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rever, Matt               JR Elizabethtow           4:25.19   10   
  2 Weiner, Alex              FR Muhlenberg             4:29.51    8   
  3 Musselman, Zachary        SO West Chester           4:31.79    6   
  4 Shenk, Matthew            FR Elizabethtow           4:34.82    5   
  5 Reese, Kyle               FR East Strouds           4:35.02    4   
  6 Harriger, Adam            FR Elizabethtow           4:36.01    3   
  7 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel   FR Immaculata             4:36.56    2   
  8 Sebeck, Sean              SR West Chester           4:41.21    1   
  9 Edwards, Kyle             SO Lincoln (Pa.           4:41.61  
 10 Hill, John                SO Holy Family            4:41.84  
 11 McMillan, Andrew          JR Delaware Val           4:46.97  
 12 Conway, Ryan              FR Elizabethtow           4:46.97  
 13 Dole, Timothy             FR Rowan                  4:48.47  
 14 Richardson, Dave          SR Holy Family            4:52.61  
 15 Fortoul, Alejandro        JR Montclair St           5:03.12  
 16 Smith, Andrew             SR Neumann                5:10.30  
 17 Slade, David              FR Ursinus                5:10.84  
 18 Dupre, David              SO Albright               5:13.36  
 19 MacNamee, Peter           SO Alvernia               5:16.44  
 20 Davis, Nolan              FR Ursinus                5:17.47  
 21 Flood, Conor              FR Ursinus                5:26.62  
 22 Schroder, John            SO Ursinus                5:41.12  
 23 Lowe, Alex                FR Ursinus                5:52.73  
 -- DeLeon, Chris                Unattached            X4:48.41  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trama, Zach               FR Elizabethtow           9:10.93   10   
  2 Romano, Jim               SR East Strouds           9:12.03    8   
  3 Ott, Chris                SO East Strouds           9:12.60    6   
  4 Austin, Jake              JR Kutztown               9:14.96    5   
  5 Tauriello, Jeff           SO Rowan                  9:17.03    4   
  6 Hinrichs, Andrew          JR Kutztown               9:19.91    3   
  7 Gresh, Dan                SO Elizabethtow           9:22.57    2   
  8 Newcomb, Kieran           SO Muhlenberg             9:26.80    1   
  9 Cooper, Sam               FR Elizabethtow           9:33.06  
 10 Buzby, Robert             SO Rowan                  9:33.34  
 11 Almy, Amos                SR Ursinus                9:44.38  
 12 Lifman, Zach              SO Muhlenberg             9:47.86  
 13 Welker, Craig             SO Muhlenberg             9:57.36  
 14 Pereira, Mike             SR East Strouds          10:00.83  
 15 Reardon, Timothy          FR Rowan                 10:08.64  
 16 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata            10:11.15  
 17 Hartop, James             FR Ursinus               10:17.28  
 18 Ghelli, Federico          FR Lincoln (Pa.          10:25.69  
 19 Rudich, Jason             FR Ursinus               10:26.09  
 20 Bailey, Wilson            JR Lincoln (Pa.          10:27.95  
 21 Doll, Jason               FR Delaware Val          10:36.86  
 22 Russ, Tyler               FR Elizabethtow          10:53.52  
 23 Martin, William           FR Immaculata            11:49.04  
 24 Meehan, Patrick           FR Immaculata            12:46.10  
 -- Narang, Jatin                Unattached            X9:28.54  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Teyens, Mark          FR West Chester              8.63q  4 
  2 Karli, Ryan               SR West Chester              8.65q  1 
  3 Brown, Ryan               SO West Chester              8.70q  3 
  4 Soden, Kyle               SR East Strouds              8.72q  3 
  5 Quill, Ray                JR Kutztown                  8.75q  5 
  6 Meshaw, Kori              SR Kutztown                  8.77q  2 
  7 Robertino, Adam           FR East Strouds              8.79   5 
  8 Keyser, Erich             FR Ursinus                   8.92   1 
  9 Parker, Rondel            SO Alvernia                  8.99   5 
 10 Perinhoe, Travis          JR Holy Family               8.99   4 
 11 Murray, Jacob             SR Kutztown                  9.12   2 
 12 Layng, Brian              JR Elizabethtow              9.15   2 
 13 Rosario, Greg             FR Delaware Val              9.23   4 
 14 Sloves, Andrew            SR East Strouds              9.33   2 
 15 Matunis, Tyler            FR Kutztown                  9.37   3 
 16 Conard, Eric              FR East Strouds              9.42   5 
 17 Honeycutt, Brody          FR Alvernia                  9.56   1 
 18 McCord, Malcolm           FR Elizabethtow              9.61   2  Pushed Hurdle
 19 Hughes, Leonard           FR Montclair St              9.66   1 
 20 Reutter, Scott            JR Muhlenberg                9.68   3 
 21 Mascola, Collin           FR West Chester              9.74   5 
 22 McCormick, Skyler         FR Ursinus                  10.04   1 
 23 Murray, Joseph            SO Ursinus                  10.74   1 
 -- Knight, James             FR Muhlenberg                 DNF   4 
 -- Grey, Jermaine            SO Albright                    DQ   3  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Teyens, Mark          FR West Chester              8.54   10   
  2 Soden, Kyle               SR East Strouds              8.62    8   
  3 Meshaw, Kori              SR Kutztown                  8.66    6   
  4 Karli, Ryan               SR West Chester              8.75    5   
  5 Brown, Ryan               SO West Chester              8.83    4   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:31.59   2  10   
     1) Parker-Washington, Keith JR     2) Berry, Will FR                 
     3) Rickard, Kyle SO                4) Yeomans, Brett SO              
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          1:34.87   2   8   
     1) Ejaz, Ali SO                    2) Dugan, Brendan FR              
     3) Coulbourn, Tyler FR             4) Franzwa, Justin FR             
  3 Widener  'A'                                        1:34.98   2   6   
     1) Colley, Gavin SO                2) Blake, Jonathan SO             
     3) Petrak, Benjamin SR             4) Jeznach, Christian FR          
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:38.34   2   5   
     1) Parker, Rondel SO               2) Wilson, Zachary SO             
     3) Bruno, Ricky FR                 4) Martin, Andrew SO              
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                1:38.41   2   4   
     1) Star, Kyle SO                   2) Migliore, John Frank JR        
     3) Pavoni, Stephen FR              4) Beauliere, Gerrick SO          
  6 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 1:39.75   1   3   
     1) Gilliard, Trey FR               2) Benjamin, Josh FR              
     3) VanLiew, Tim SR                 4) O'Brien, Rob FR                
  7 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:40.84   1   2   
     1) Lane, Kyle FR                   2) McBurrows, Khalif FR           
     3) Carter, Brian SO                4) Vincent, Lewis JR              
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:41.33   2   1   
     1) Keyser, Erich FR                2) Sierzega, Anthony SO           
     3) McCormick, Skyler FR            4) Jones, Darius SO               
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:43.58   1 
     1) Bayona, Joseph SO               2) Aspril, Kevin JR               
     3) Kennedy, Graeme FR              4) McCord, Malcolm FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:25.05   3  10   
     1) Monroe, Asaad JR                2) Green, Miles SO                
     3) Edwards, Kyle SO                4) Noel, Abraham SO               
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:26.11   3   8   
     1) Smith, Ron FR                   2) Meshaw, Kori SR                
     3) Cason, Quran FR                 4) Robinson, Mychal SO            
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:27.42   3   6   
     1) Boham, Damien SO                2) Berry, Will FR                 
     3) Robertino, Adam FR              4) Sloves, Andrew SR              
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          3:30.03   3   5   
     1) Alston, Will JR                 2) McGriff, Josh SR               
     3) Roberts, Jameer FR              4) Purdue, Taylor SR              
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:33.91   2   4   
     1) Rotenberger, Luke SR            2) Kennedy, Graeme FR             
     3) Rever, Matt JR                  4) Brooks, Sam FR                 
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                3:35.41   2   3   
     1) Beauliere, Gerrick SO           2) Kral, Nicholas SO              
     3) Cham, James FR                  4) Irula, Rafael JR               
  7 Kutztown  'B'                                      x3:35.77   2 
     1) Brown, Stephen SO               2) Rinker, Josh FR                
     3) Mayer, Brad SO                  4) Weeks, Eli SR                  
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                x3:35.83   2 
     1) House, Donald SO                2) Willis, Dennis SO              
     3) Shoyoye, Akin SO                4) Ceasar, Justin FR              
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x3:39.00   2 
     1) Sturz, Ricky SO                 2) Baldwin, Bryan SO              
     3) Blanton, Jake SR                4) Focht, Aaron SR                
 10 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x3:41.92   1 
     1) Williams, Kyle FR               2) Schneider, Chris SO            
     3) Reese, Kyle FR                  4) Saparito, Mike SR              
 11 West Chester  'A'                                   3:44.99   1   2   
     1) Drozd, Nick JR                  2) Foulke, Alexander SO           
     3) Heath, Adam JR                  4) Karli, Ryan SR                 
 12 Delaware Valley  'A'                                3:49.85   1   1   
     1) Smith, Greyson FR               2) Rill, Aaron FR                 
     3) Rosario, Greg FR                4) Lane, Kyle FR                  
 13 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:53.03   2 
     1) Phillips, Jeff JR               2) Reutter, Scott JR              
     3) Suitovsky, Max JR               4) Felix, Jarrett JR              
 14 Immaculata  'A'                                     3:58.58   1 
     1) Panos, Kris JR                  2) Poindexter, Jared JR           
     3) Francescangeli, Matthew FR      4) Rodriguez, Angel               
 15 Delaware Valley  'B'                               x4:35.29   1 
     1) Beard, Chris FR                 2) Hoagland, Matt FR              
     3) Hastings, Patrick SO            4) Cullen, Sam FR                 
 -- Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                     DNF   3 
     1) Agyei, Michael SO               2) Lawrence, Mustafa SO           
     3) Brown-Singleton, Christian FR   4) Happel, Chris JR               
 -- Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                      DQ   3  Threw Baton
     1) Walker, Jovanni JR              2) Warren, Jon SR                 
     3) Brown, Andrew SO                4) Curtis, Matthew JR             
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:35.20   10   
     1) Mayer, Brad SO                  2) Robinson, Mychal SO            
     3) Rinker, Josh FR                 4) Fleming, Zach JR               
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:36.09    8   
     1) Aldeen, Amr SR                  2) Schneider, Chris SO            
     3) Ott, Chris SO                   4) Fezza, Frank SR                
  3 Rowan  'A'                                         10:36.49    6   
     1) Larotenato, Michael             2) Roberts, Jameer FR             
     3) Wolmark, Ethan JR               4) Quimby, David SO               
  4 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                11:07.25    5   
     1) Warren, Jon SR                  2) Impagliazzo, Leo FR            
     3) Brown, Andrew SO                4) Meehan, Joe JR                 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 11:14.57    4   
     1) Sturz, Ricky SO                 2) Baldwin, Bryan SO              
     3) Blanton, Jake SR                4) Welsh, Stephen JR              
  6 Alvernia  'A'                                      11:25.91    3   
     1) Elliott, Brian FR               2) Novik, Cory FR                 
     3) Clinchoc, Jeremiah FR           4) Hughes, Cody FR                
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:33.12    2   
     1) Almy, Amos SR                   2) Wiggins, Ian JR                
     3) Mackin, Andrew FR               4) Flood, Vincent FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jabat, Jay                FR West Chester             1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Seth              FR East Strouds             1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tolbert, Donovan          FR East Strouds            J1.88m    6-02.00   5.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 DeCecco, Joseph           FR West Chester            J1.88m    6-02.00   5.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                   J1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Berry, Will               FR East Strouds             1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Soden, Kyle               SR East Strouds            J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Darius             SO Ursinus                 J1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Aregood, Cameron          SR Elizabethtow             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bailey, Rasheed           SO Delaware Val             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mascola, Collin           FR West Chester            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Grudi, Lucas              FR Immaculata              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tauber, Brandon           FR Muhlenberg                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Brady, Kevin              JR Elizabethtow                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Knight, James             FR Muhlenberg                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Furst, Andrew                Unattached              X1.88m    6-02.00 

     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buck, Lanny               SO Kutztown                 4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Berry, Percell            SR Kutztown                 4.55m   14-11.00   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Hunter, Eric              SO West Chester            J4.55m   14-11.00   6   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Burns, Sean               SO Kutztown                 4.40m   14-05.25   5   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brady, Kevin              JR Elizabethtow             4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Davis, Chris              FR East Strouds            J4.25m   13-11.25   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Corey              FR East Strouds            J4.25m   13-11.25   2   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Larson, Derek             FR Kutztown                 4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Flores, Andrew            JR Montclair St            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Martin, Andrew            SO Alvernia                J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hellings, Ryan            SR Muhlenberg              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Siglin, James             FR Widener                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Cathey, Troy              SO Montclair St             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Mascola, Collin           FR West Chester            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Miller-Sobel, Jacob       SO Muhlenberg               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Courter, Clayton          JR Albright                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O   XP 
 -- Rill, Aaron               FR Delaware Val                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Hauck, Emerson            SO West Chester                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nguyen, Dennis            JR Widener                     NH            
     3.95 4.10 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bayona, Joseph            SO Elizabethtow                NH            
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Morreale, Mike            FR Montclair St                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Conard, Eric              FR East Strouds                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Murray, Joseph            SO Ursinus                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan           JR West Chester             6.87m   22-06.50  10   
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  6.65m       
  2 Rubino, Frank             FR Rowan                    6.56m   21-06.25   8   
      6.56m  FOUL  6.49m  6.54m       
  3 Best, Jeffrey             SR Neumann                  6.43m   21-01.25   6   
      6.43m  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Gatewood, Richard         FR Kutztown                 6.28m   20-07.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.28m  FOUL       
  5 VanLiew, Tim              SR Rutgers-Camd             6.27m   20-07.00   4   
      6.27m  6.27m  FOUL  4.99m       
  6 Taylor, Keith             FR Lincoln (Pa.             6.21m   20-04.50   3   
      FOUL  6.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Parker-Washington, Keith  JR East Strouds             6.19m   20-03.75   2   
      6.16m  5.76m  6.19m  6.08m       
  8 Layng, Brian              JR Elizabethtow            J6.19m   20-03.75   1   
      FOUL  6.19m  FOUL  6.14m       
  9 Vincent, Lewis            JR Delaware Val             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.02m  6.12m  6.07m       
 10 Nguyen, Dennis            JR Widener                  6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.95m  6.11m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Aregood, Cameron          SR Elizabethtow             6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.89m  FOUL  5.97m  6.08m       
 12 Ceasar, Justin            FR Rutgers-Newa             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  5.92m  5.76m       
 13 Brown, Ryan               SO West Chester             5.87m   19-03.25 
      4.82m  5.87m  5.82m  FOUL        
 14 Sloves, Andrew            SR East Strouds             5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.52m  5.82m       
 15 Smith, Greyson            FR Delaware Val             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.52m  5.64m  5.43m       
 16 Poindexter, Jared         JR Immaculata               5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.41m  5.33m  5.63m       
 17 Nienius, Anthony          SO Ursinus                  5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.66m  FOUL        
 18 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                    5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.17m  5.05m  4.93m  5.24m       
 19 Smith, Naeem              SO Albright                 5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.06m  5.08m  5.17m  FOUL       
 -- Furst, Andrew                Unattached              X6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL  5.90m       
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Donovan          FR East Strouds            14.53m   47-08.00  10   
      14.53m  14.48m  14.12m  13.65m       
  2 Chapman, LeQuan           JR West Chester            13.82m   45-04.25   8   
      13.74m  FOUL  13.82m  12.86m       
  3 Heath, Adam               JR West Chester            12.94m   42-05.50   6   
      12.94m  12.90m  FOUL  12.74m       
  4 Rubino, Frank             FR Rowan                   12.65m   41-06.00   5   
      FOUL  12.50m  12.47m  12.65m       
  5 Grudi, Lucas              FR Immaculata              12.14m   39-10.00   4   
      12.14m  11.49m  11.63m  11.69m       
  6 Bruno, Ricky              FR Alvernia                11.99m   39-04.00   3   
      11.90m  11.99m  11.81m  11.61m       
  7 Smith, Greyson            FR Delaware Val            11.88m   38-11.75   2   
      11.32m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL       
  8 Nienius, Anthony          SO Ursinus                 11.23m   36-10.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.23m       
  9 Tauber, Brandon           FR Muhlenberg              11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Youngs, Travis               Unattached             X14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.01m  13.88m  14.02m       
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew         FR Lincoln (Pa.            15.02m   49-03.50  10   
      12.75m  14.23m  15.02m  14.63m       
  2 Canonico, Dane            SR Albright                14.59m   47-10.50   8   
      14.52m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Trammell, Keith           JR Lincoln (Pa.            13.94m   45-09.00   6   
      13.57m  13.49m  13.31m  13.94m       
  4 Wilson, Marquis           SO Ursinus                 13.69m   44-11.00   5   
      13.14m  13.69m  13.35m  FOUL       
  5 Kohles, Glenn             FR Rowan                   13.43m   44-00.75   4   
      12.54m  12.41m  13.43m  13.38m       
  6 Wallner, Dillon           SO West Chester            13.34m   43-09.25   3   
      12.59m  13.04m  13.34m  13.24m       
  7 Clancy, Brian             JR Ursinus                 12.89m   42-03.50   2   
      12.89m  12.77m  11.93m  FOUL       
  8 Hamden, Rami              FR Muhlenberg              12.78m   41-11.25   1   
      11.63m  12.78m  12.65m  12.53m       
  9 Mandese, Thomas           JR Holy Family             12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.57m  11.99m       
 10 Trembow, Dalton           FR Rowan                   12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.04m  12.46m       
 11 Breiner, William          JR West Chester            12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.95m  11.47m  12.34m  11.50m       
 12 Smyers, Brett             SR Ursinus                 12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.27m  12.21m       
 13 Jenkins, Jason            SO Rowan                   12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.16m  12.23m       
 14 Emery, Dillon             JR Alvernia                11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.38m  11.58m  11.82m  11.91m       
 15 Gamrat, Jim               SR Muhlenberg              11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.63m  11.63m  FOUL  11.84m       
 16 Ware, Jesse               JR Delaware Val            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.70m  11.74m       
 17 Digiacomo, Nicholas       JR Montclair St            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.30m  11.58m       
 18 Terris, James             SR Delaware Val            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Walsh, Ruaidhri           JR Montclair St            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.49m  11.68m  11.57m  FOUL       
 20 Parisi, Robert            FR Montclair St            11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.70m  11.29m  11.37m  11.56m       
 21 Felderstein, Alex         FR Immaculata              11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.10m  11.52m  11.41m  11.06m       
 22 Novak, Calvin             SR Rutgers-Newa            11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.77m  11.42m  FOUL  10.97m       
 23 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata              11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.36m  11.15m  10.53m  11.30m       
 24 Cano, Daniel              FR Muhlenberg              11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.93m  10.06m  10.38m  11.27m       
 25 Gonzalez, Steffen         JR Albright                11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL       
 26 Brady, Kevin              JR Elizabethtow            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.54m  10.87m               
 27 Bonilla, Christian        FR Rutgers-Newa            10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.13m  10.26m  10.05m  9.62m       
 28 Carr, Dave                SO Ursinus                 10.20m   33-05.75 
      1.00m  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Hunter, Kyle              SO Delaware Val            10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  9.51m  9.99m       
 30 Gonzalez, Xavier          FR Albright                 9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.71m  9.70m  9.97m  9.46m       
 31 Flickinger, Nathaniel     SO Elizabethtow             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.34m  9.68m  9.04m  9.14m       
 32 Parker, Marvin            FR Delaware Val             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.60m  8.83m  9.67m  9.05m       
 33 DeRosa, Nicholas          SO Rutgers-Newa             9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  8.23m  8.94m  9.01m       
 34 Streeter, Josh            SO Alvernia                 9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.16m  8.92m  9.06m       
 35 Finley, Schylar           SO Rutgers-Newa             9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.57m  FOUL  FOUL  9.31m       

 36 Bricker, Lucas            SO Ursinus                  8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.35m  8.11m  8.38m  8.56m       
 37 Smith, Steve              JR Elizabethtow             8.33m   27-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.33m       
 38 Harris, Joe               JR Rutgers-Camd             8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.92m  7.68m  8.02m  8.11m       
 39 Bellomo, Brendan          SO Ursinus                  7.55m   24-09.25 
      6.51m  7.08m  7.55m  6.91m       
 -- Dayhoff, Lucas            JR Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kutztown                    88        2) East Stroudsburg           80   
    3) Rowan                       72        4) West Chester               69.50
    5) Georgian Court              58.50     6) Elizabethtown              46   
    7) Ursinus                     36.50     8) Muhlenberg                 32   
    9) Montclair State             21       10) Holy Family                17   
   11) Lincoln (Pa.)               16       12) Alvernia                   14   
   13) Rutgers-Newark               5.50    14) Rutgers-Camden              5   
   15) Immaculata                   3       16) Delaware Valley             2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Stroudsburg           117.50     2) West Chester               80.50
    3) Rowan                       75.50     4) Kutztown                   73   
    5) Elizabethtown               52        6) Lincoln (Pa.)              44   
    7) Rutgers-Camden              26        8) Albright                   16   
    8) Widener                     16       10) Ursinus                    12   
   11) Delaware Valley             11.50    12) Alvernia                   11   
   13) Muhlenberg                  10       13) Holy Family                10   
   15) Neumann                      7       15) Montclair State             7   
   17) Immaculata                   6