Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2013 09:37 PM
                2013 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational - 1/25/2013                
                       Muhlenberg College, Allentown,PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Hellings, Ryan         Muhlenberg             4.14m      4.11m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Orzol, Lee             DeSales                4.25m      3.96m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Mathias, Adam          DeSales                4.00m     J3.96m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Miller-Sobel, Jaco     Muhlenberg             3.66m      3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Saucier, Erin          Muhlenberg             3.35m      3.30m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O 
  2       Schmidt, Chelsea       DeSales                3.00m      2.75m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3       Faust, Katrina         Muhlenberg             2.45m      2.44m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Rubenstein, Jamie      Muhlenberg             2.14m      2.14m  
     2.14 2.29 
        O  XXX 
  5       Roberts, Brittany      Delaware Val           2.29m     J2.14m  
     2.14 2.29 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Biondi, Breanne        Muhlenberg             2.74m         NH  
     2.14 2.29 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Faust, Colette         Muhlenberg             1.58m      1.52m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2       Faust, Katrina         Muhlenberg             1.42m      1.42m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Hull, Angelica         Albright               1.47m     J1.42m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg             1.39m      1.27m  
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Tauber, Brandon        Muhlenberg             1.75m      1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Bailey, Rasheed        Delaware Val           1.73m      1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Knight, James          Muhlenberg             1.75m      1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Hellings, Ryan         Muhlenberg             1.65m      1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Johnson, Dalton        DeSales                1.67m     J1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Sikanowicz, Zach       DeSales                           1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 --       Parisi, Tyler          DeSales                1.80m         NH  
     1.60 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 --       Smith, Greyson         Delaware Val                         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Riley, Ashley          Muhlenberg             4.87m      4.77m  
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL  4.55m  4.63m  FOUL
  2       Nassar, Ronya          Albright               4.57m      4.66m  
      4.47m  FOUL  4.66m  FOUL  4.56m  4.49m
  3       Brennan, Amanda        Muhlenberg             5.08m      4.50m  
      4.40m  4.50m  4.43m  4.31m  FOUL  4.15m
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Vincent, Lewis         Delaware Val           6.17m      6.34m  
      5.92m  6.01m  5.80m  6.17m  6.16m  6.34m
  2       Johnson, Dalton        DeSales                5.80m      5.78m  
      5.07m  5.25m  5.45m  5.62m  5.78m  5.69m
  3       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             5.49m      5.73m  
      5.44m  5.72m  5.73m  5.46m  5.43m  5.44m
  4       Rosario, Greg          Delaware Val                      5.65m  
      5.44m  5.65m  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Esterly, Brandon       DeSales                5.88m      5.61m  
      5.61m  5.60m  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Parisi, Tyler          DeSales                5.80m      5.32m  
      5.01m  5.32m  5.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Spells, Brian          Albright               5.18m      5.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m           
  8       Smith, Greyson         Delaware Val           5.70m      5.27m  
      5.21m  FOUL  5.27m           
  9       Smith, Naeem           Albright               5.63m      5.09m  
      5.09m  FOUL  5.01m           
 10       Lusk, Brady            Stevenson              4.52m      4.75m  
      4.24m  4.55m  4.75m           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Riley, Ashley          Muhlenberg            10.00m     10.06m  
      9.93m  10.06m  9.63m  FOUL  9.68m  9.30m
  2       Nassar, Ronya          Albright               8.83m      9.23m  
      8.87m  FOUL  9.23m  9.02m  FOUL  9.22m
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     1 Brookland, Marc        Unattached                       12.70m  
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Smith, Greyson         Delaware Val          12.00m     11.96m  
      11.72m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m
  3       Esterly, Brandon       DeSales               12.21m     11.93m  
      11.91m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Appiah-Padi, Maafi     Goucher               10.25m     10.68m  
      9.41m  10.62m  10.68m  10.32m  10.07m  9.77m
  2       King, Samantha         Delaware Val           9.63m     10.33m  
      10.07m  10.33m  10.18m  9.12m  10.01m  10.07m
  3       McCardle, Teagan       Delaware Val           9.71m     10.25m  
      9.45m  8.71m  9.50m  9.05m  9.39m  10.25m
  4       Wallace, Sherrie       Stevenson              8.97m      9.77m  
      8.69m  9.15m  9.60m  8.25m  9.68m  9.77m
  5       Reid, Amanda           Delaware Val           9.37m      9.71m  
      9.48m  9.06m  9.15m  9.16m  9.48m  9.71m
  6       Boyle, EmmaRose        Delaware Val           9.26m      9.51m  
      8.96m  9.51m  9.00m  8.78m  7.78m  8.36m
  7       Thimmel, Jessica       Muhlenberg             9.27m      9.19m  
      9.08m  8.92m  8.72m  FOUL  9.19m  FOUL
  8       Wallace, Cora          Muhlenberg             9.01m      9.00m  
      8.96m  8.76m  8.96m  8.34m  8.09m  9.00m
  9       Briscoe, Brittany      Stevenson              9.15m      8.40m  
      7.56m  7.98m  8.40m  8.16m  8.11m  8.17m
 10       Quinn, Kerry           Delaware Val                      8.30m  
      7.87m  7.96m  8.30m         
 11       Rain, Victoria         Goucher                           7.44m  
      7.44m  7.17m  7.04m         
 12       Nassar, Ronya          Albright               7.31m      6.82m  
      5.99m  6.82m  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Hart, Ryan             DeSales               14.30m     14.10m  
      12.55m  13.73m  12.87m  FOUL  14.10m  12.58m
  2       Kulhamer, Justin       DeSales               13.80m     13.93m  
      FOUL  11.86m  13.92m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL
  3       Lawler, Rob            DeSales               14.00m     12.91m  
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m
  4       Hamden, Rami           Muhlenberg            12.78m     12.54m  
      12.54m  12.08m  12.22m  12.09m  11.95m  12.22m
  5       Ware, Jesse            Delaware Val          12.17m     12.50m  
      10.94m  12.50m  12.00m  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL
  6       Gamrat, Jim            Muhlenberg            11.84m     11.72m  
      10.36m  11.67m  9.71m  11.10m  10.46m  11.72m
  7       Cano, Daniel           Muhlenberg            11.27m     11.22m  
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.22m  10.91m
  8       Byrne, Chris           Goucher                9.21m     10.86m  
      8.92m  8.75m  FOUL  10.86m  8.24m  7.85m
  9       Parker, Marvin         Delaware Val          10.50m     10.74m  
      10.74m  9.97m  FOUL  9.74m  10.00m  10.22m
 10       Ribeiro, Christian     Goucher                8.00m      6.51m  
      6.21m  6.51m  4.90m            
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Tramontina, Melani     Muhlenberg           5:30.24    5:28.90  
  2       Currier, Katherine     Goucher              5:40.00    5:33.66  
  3       Curry, Jessica         DeSales              5:40.00    5:33.73  
  4       Guth, Cara             DeSales              5:40.00    5:38.43  
  5       Braun, Sarah           DeSales              6:00.00    5:58.20  
  6       Hawkins, Shanna        Albright             6:00.00    6:01.96  
  7       Churchman, Stephan     DeSales              6:30.00    6:10.60  
  8       Malkin, Zoe            Goucher              6:00.00    6:13.65  
  9       Barkus, Michelle       DeSales              6:45.00    6:14.09  
 10       pruzinsky, amanda      DeSales              6:20.00    6:20.97  
 11       Sheard, Tamahra        Albright             6:00.00    6:21.96  
 12       Glen, Brianna          Stevenson            6:53.08    6:28.33  
 13       Pardus, Sarah          Goucher              6:00.00    6:28.72  
 14       Valentin, Taylor       DeSales              6:10.00    6:32.18  
 15       Cherry, Christine      Goucher              6:10.00    6:32.63  
 16       Myles, Samantha        DeSales              6:30.00    6:33.47  
 17       Haynes, Samantha       Albright             6:40.00    6:34.51  
 18       Augustson, Haley       Goucher                         6:41.96  
 19       costello, colleen      DeSales              6:35.00    6:48.59  
 20       Staab, Shea            Goucher              5:58.49    7:03.53  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Noll, Nate             DeSales              4:33.00    4:39.82  
  2       Haines, Tim            DeSales              4:40.00    4:48.00  
  3       Klinges, Henry         DeSales              4:39.27    4:48.74  
  4       Monaghan, Stephen      DeSales              4:45.00    4:55.55  
  5       Foley, Connor          DeSales              4:56.00    4:56.86  
  6       Manta, Nick            Goucher              4:49.11    4:58.59  
  7       Lifman, Zach           Muhlenberg           5:10.24    4:59.23  
  8       Guth, Ryan             DeSales              4:57.00    5:02.97  
  9       Panella, Brian         DeSales              4:57.10    5:06.05  
 10       Dupre, David           Albright             5:09.00    5:08.18  
 11       Michell, Mike          DeSales              5:00.00    5:09.06  
 12       Welker, Craig          Muhlenberg           5:05.95    5:09.19  
 13       Van Doran, Stephen     DeSales              4:50.00    5:14.38  
 14       Marcotte, Samuel       Albright             5:00.00    5:15.43  
 15       Doll, Jason            Delaware Val         5:00.00    5:25.40  
 16       Ferguson, Thomas       Stevenson            5:31.07    5:32.36  
 17       Janasek, Tj            Stevenson            5:34.27    5:36.13  
 18       Melick, Grier          Stevenson            5:43.17    5:44.10  
 19       Rhoads, Deege          Stevenson            5:33.27    5:46.91  
 20       Henderson, Richard     Stevenson            5:49.11    5:52.44  
 21       Swirdovich, Sam        Stevenson            6:42.57    6:42.41  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg              8.80       8.47   1 
  2       Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg              9.37       8.89   1 
  3       Kellon, Jaclyn         Goucher                 9.80       9.43   2 
  4       Faust, Katrina         Muhlenberg              9.57       9.60   2 
  5       Granger, Danielle      Goucher                10.00      10.19   2 
  6       Brandt, Alyssa         DeSales                 9.48      10.23   1 
  7       Correa, Stephanie      Goucher                10.50      10.32   3 
  8       saylor, Chelsea        DeSales                 9.68      10.47   1 
  9       McSwain, Jazmine       Stevenson                         10.60   3 
 10       Porter, Jewell         Goucher                           11.46   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Jokic, Stephan         DeSales                 8.50       8.14   1 
  2       Knight, James          Muhlenberg              8.62       8.54   1 
  2       Orzol, Lee             DeSales                 8.77       8.54   2 
  4       Rosario, Greg          Delaware Val            8.58       8.60   1 
  5       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg              8.79       8.85   2 
  6       Taylor, Dan            DeSales                 9.10      10.13   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Higgs, Danisha         Albright                7.29       7.42   1 
  2       Smith, Kamillah        Goucher                 7.83       7.48   1 
  3       Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg              7.85       7.63   2 
  4       Diffenderfer, Katl     DeSales                 7.78       7.72   1 
  5       Kutz, Taylor           Albright                7.91       7.77   2 
  6       Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg              7.85       7.96   1 
  7       Keegan, Tara           Muhlenberg              7.88       7.97   2 
  8       Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg              8.01       8.01   4 
  9       Chambers, Vanessa      Muhlenberg              7.98       8.02   3 
 10       Rivera, Carie          Albright                7.94       8.08   2 
 11       Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg              7.95       8.10   3 
 12       Adutwum, Josephine     Stevenson                          8.16   5 
 13       Olcheski, Shea         Albright                8.13       8.18   3 
 14       Nassar, Ronya          Albright                8.25       8.22   4 
 15       Miller, Amanda         DeSales                 8.30       8.23   4 
 16       Delmonte, Taylor       DeSales                 8.50       8.34   5 
 17       Brennan, Amanda        Muhlenberg              8.01       8.39   4 
 18       rutherford, emily      DeSales                 9.06       8.80   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Carter, Brian          Delaware Val            6.59       6.57   1 
  2       Vaughn, Isaiah         Muhlenberg              6.65       6.66   1 
  3       Vincent, Lewis         Delaware Val            6.60       6.73   1 
  4       Potter, Sean           Albright                6.79       6.75   1 
  5       Evans III, William     Goucher                 6.80       6.76   2 
  6       Ingalls, Braheem       DeSales                 7.10       6.92   3 
  7       Diawara, Oumar         Albright                7.50       7.02   5 
  8       Spells, Brian          Albright                7.00       7.03   3 
  8       Jalloh, Alpha          Stevenson                          7.03   6 
 10       Crachi, Nico           DeSales                 7.20       7.09   4 
 11       Byrum, Zachary         Goucher                 7.20       7.10   3 
 12       Keri, Carl             DeSales                 6.92       7.13   2 
 13       Smith, Naeem           Albright                7.30       7.14   4 
 14       DePinto, Ryan          DeSales                 6.97       7.15   2 
 15       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg              7.07       7.21   3 
 16       Esterly, Brandon       DeSales                 7.20       7.31   4 
 17       Ashton, Ed             DeSales                            7.74   6 
 18       Spaide, Tyreek         Albright                7.71       7.88   5 
 19       McBurrows, Khalif      Delaware Val            7.30       8.19   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Sahl, Cassiah          Muhlenberg           2:32.24    2:33.20  
  2       Vazzana, Caroline      Albright             2:30.00    2:37.72  
  3       Guth, Cara             DeSales              2:40.00    2:38.32  
  4       Curry, Jessica         DeSales              2:40.00    2:40.43  
  5       Doss, Rebecca          Muhlenberg           2:32.24    2:41.45  
  6       Swasey, Krystal        Albright             2:47.00    2:44.49  
  7       Yarmus, Hallie         Goucher              3:00.00    2:48.78  
  8       Hawkins, Shanna        Albright             2:45.00    2:49.44  
  9       Barkus, Michelle       DeSales              3:08.70    2:51.02  
 10       pruzinsky, amanda      DeSales              3:08.71    2:56.49  
 11       Myles, Samantha        DeSales              2:50.00    2:57.74  
 12       Bortnick, Laura        Muhlenberg           2:59.24    2:57.82  
 13       Glen, Brianna          Stevenson                       3:02.92  
 14       Valentin, Taylor       DeSales              2:48.00    3:02.99  
 15       costello, colleen      DeSales              3:10.00    3:08.01  
 16       Castle-Miller, Hal     Goucher                         3:08.30  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Weiner, Alex           Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:02.60  
  2       Newcomb, Kieran        Muhlenberg           2:03.24    2:04.39  
  3       Rennals, Scott         DeSales              2:04.00    2:04.65  
  4       Kentwell, Forrest      Muhlenberg           2:09.24    2:07.85  
  5       McMillan, Andrew       Delaware Val         2:12.00    2:08.79  
  6       Drastura, Kevin        DeSales              2:12.00    2:10.08  
  7       Dusza, Dave            DeSales              2:08.00    2:11.09  
  8       McGuire, Tom           Muhlenberg           2:09.24    2:11.98  
  9       Piazza, Nick           DeSales              2:10.00    2:15.13  
 10       Klinges, Henry         DeSales              2:05.00    2:18.11  
 11       Beard, Chris           Delaware Val         2:17.00    2:21.94  
 12       Henderson, Richard     Stevenson                       2:27.57  
 13       Ferguson, Thomas       Stevenson                       2:29.87  
 14       Melick, Grier          Stevenson            2:34.80    2:32.50  
 15       Janasek, Tj            Stevenson            2:36.31    2:39.00  
 16       Rhoads, Deege          Stevenson            2:23.44    2:42.24  
 17       Swirdovich, Sam        Stevenson                       3:13.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Thorton, Claire        Muhlenberg           1:03.24    1:03.98   3 
  2       Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg           1:02.24    1:04.82   1 
  3       Keegan, Tara           Muhlenberg           1:04.24    1:05.31   2 
  4       Daniels, Alexandra     Muhlenberg           1:03.24    1:05.40   1 
  5       Aldrich, Francesca     Muhlenberg           1:06.24    1:08.52   3 
  6       Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg           1:05.24    1:11.63   2 
  7       Porter, Jewell         Goucher              1:10.48    1:12.50   1 
  8       Braun, Sarah           DeSales                         1:13.79   1 
  9       Griffin, Ryane         Stevenson            1:13.83    1:16.38   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Diawara, Oumar         Albright               53.00      54.04   1 
  2       Felix, Jarrett         Muhlenberg             54.04      55.10   1 
  3       Altpeter, Eric         DeSales                54.47      55.59   2 
  4       Davis, Darnell         Muhlenberg             54.24      55.92   2 
  5       Mease, Keenan          Muhlenberg             54.10      56.02   1 
  6       Roche, Pat             DeSales                54.70      56.03   3 
  7       Phillips, Jeff         Muhlenberg             55.44      56.05   3 
  8       Onimus, Andrew         Muhlenberg             52.94      56.44   1 
  9       Suitovsky, Max         Muhlenberg             54.32      56.52   2 
 10       Jennings, Isaac        Goucher                56.46      57.97   4 
 11       Harkins, Bobby         Muhlenberg             55.85      58.45   3 
 12       Brown, Leodus          Stevenson              58.56      59.63   4 
 13       Sarver, Brendan        Stevenson              58.61      59.65   4 
 14       Simpson, Dalonte       Stevenson                       1:01.02   6 
 15       Crosby, Benjamin       Goucher                         1:03.62   6 
 16       Townes, Tobias         Stevenson            1:05.50    1:06.04   5 
 17       Dougherty, Sean        Stevenson            1:04.88    1:06.65   5 
 18       Hastings, Patrick      Delaware Val         1:06.56    1:07.41   5 
 19       Pegg, Garrett          Stevenson            1:01.44    1:07.50   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Higgs, Danisha         Albright               27.42      27.93   1 
  2       Kutz, Taylor           Albright               28.14      28.08   2 
  3       Kellon, Jaclyn         Goucher                28.00      28.24   1 
  4       Smith, Kamillah        Goucher                28.70      28.28   3 
  5       Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg             28.24      28.48   2 
  6       Diffenderfer, Katl     DeSales                27.80      28.59   1 
  7       Miller, Amanda         DeSales                27.70      28.69   1 
  8       Rivera, Carie          Albright               28.44      29.31   2 
  9       Brandt, Alyssa         DeSales                29.00      29.72   3 
 10       Chambers, Vanessa      Muhlenberg             28.31      29.87   2 
 11       Adutwum, Josephine     Stevenson              29.78      30.51   3 
 12       Olcheski, Shea         Albright               30.37      30.91   4 
 13       Churchman, Michell     DeSales                29.50      30.93   3 
 14       Delmonte, Taylor       DeSales                31.50      31.48   5 
 15       saylor, Chelsea        DeSales                31.00      32.34   4 
 16       Griffin, Ryane         Stevenson              31.16      32.40   4 
 17       McSwain, Jazmine       Stevenson              33.44      32.72   5 
 18       Correa, Stephanie      Goucher                           32.97   5 
 19       rutherford, emily      DeSales                32.88      34.82   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Evans III, William     Goucher                23.50      23.98   1 
  2       Potter, Sean           Albright               23.64      24.09   1 
  3       Jalloh, Alpha          Stevenson              24.44      24.18   3 
  4       Badilla, Ben           DeSales                23.90      24.30   1 
  5       Crachi, Nico           DeSales                24.00      24.48   2 
  6       Vincent, Lewis         Delaware Val           23.97      24.52   2 
  7       Orzol, Lee             DeSales                24.00      24.55   2 
  8       Ingalls, Braheem       DeSales                24.00      24.73   2 
  9       Carter, Brian          Delaware Val           24.47      24.76   4 
 10       Sikanowicz, Zach       DeSales                24.30      25.10   3 
 11       Bailey, Rasheed        Delaware Val           24.75      25.23   5 
 12       Byrum, Zachary         Goucher                25.03      25.40   6 
 13       Spells, Brian          Albright               24.64      25.45   4 
 14       Rill, Aaron            Delaware Val           25.58      25.55   6 
 15       Smith, Naeem           Albright               25.32      25.57   6 
 16       Simpson, Dalonte       Stevenson                         25.69   8 
 17       Sarver, Brendan        Stevenson                         25.94   8 
 18       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             25.01      26.38   5 
 19       DePinto, Ryan          DeSales                24.00      26.41   3 
 20       Keri, Carl             DeSales                24.40      26.43   3 
 21       Logue, Charles         Delaware Val           24.60      26.76   4 
 22       Miller-Sobel, Jaco     Muhlenberg             24.70      26.94   5 
 23       Pegg, Garrett          Stevenson                         27.15   9 
 24       Jokic, Stephan         DeSales                25.35      27.52   6 
 25       Ashton, Ed             DeSales                26.26      27.83   7 
 26       Brown, Leodus          Stevenson                         27.87   8 
 27       Townes, Tobias         Stevenson                         28.44   8 
 28       Crosby, Benjamin       Goucher                27.33      28.80   7 
 29       Dougherty, Sean        Stevenson                         29.26   9 
 30       Cullen, Sam            Delaware Val           26.50      30.19   7 
 31       Ribeiro, Christian     Goucher                           30.58   9 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                      4:37.14    4:32.64   2 
     1) Brandt, Alyssa                  2) Miller, Amanda                 
     3) Diffenderfer, Katlyn            4) saylor, Chelsea                
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:20.24    4:35.59   1 
     1) Kuchera, Kirsten                2) Pisani, Nicole                 
     3) Doss, Rebecca                   4) Keegan, Tara                   
  3 Albright  'A'                                     4:27.00    4:38.99   1 
     1) Kutz, Taylor                    2) Rivera, Carie                  
     3) Nassar, Ronya                   4) Higgs, Danisha                 
  4 Goucher  'A'                                      4:34.07    4:44.38   1 
     1) Granger, Danielle               2) Correa, Stephanie              
     3) Porter, Jewell                  4) Kellon, Jaclyn                 
  5 DeSales  'B'                                                 5:02.34   2 
     1) Delmonte, Taylor                2) Braun, Sarah                   
     3) Little, Katlyn                  4) costello, colleen              
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:30.24    3:41.54   1 
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Davis, Darnell                 
     3) Vaughn, Isaiah                  4) Mease, Keenan                  
  2 DeSales  'A'                                      3:33.00    3:43.13   1 
     1) Badilla, Ben                    2) Crachi, Nico                   
     3) Altpeter, Eric                  4) Sikanowicz, Zach               
  3 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:32.24    3:44.65   1 
     1) Elkan, Joshua                   2) Felix, Jarrett                 
     3) Weiner, Alex                    4) Newcomb, Kieran                
  4 Muhlenberg  'C'                                   3:32.24    3:49.25   3 
     1) Phillips, Jeff                  2) Harkins, Bobby                 
     3) Suitovsky, Max                  4) Kentwell, Forrest              
  5 DeSales  'B'                                      3:41.00    3:52.10   2 
     1) Ingalls, Braheem                2) Roche, Pat                     
     3) Dusza, Dave                     4) Rennals, Scott                 
  6 Delaware Valley  'A'                              3:48.00    3:52.75   2 
     1) Smith, Greyson                  2) Rill, Aaron                    
     3) Lane, Kyle                      4) Rosario, Greg                  
  7 Goucher  'A'                                      3:38.00    4:00.63   2 
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Crosby, Benjamin               
     3) Jennings, Isaac                 4) Ziegler, Gillian               
  8 DeSales  'C'                                      3:45.00    4:05.26   3 
     1) Taylor, Dan                     2) Van Doran, Stephen             
     3) Drastura, Kevin                 4) Piazza, Nick                   
  9 Delaware Valley  'B'                              4:04.00    4:26.39   3 
     1) Beard, Chris                    2) Hastings, Patrick              
     3) Cullen, Sam                     4) McMillan, Andrew               
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                     11:15.37   11:04.68  
     1) Guth, Cara                      2) Curry, Jessica                 
     3) Braun, Sarah                    4) Little, Katlyn                 
  2 Albright  'A'                                    10:35.00   11:26.68  
     1) Hawkins, Shanna                 2) Sheard, Tamahra                
     3) Swasey, Krystal                 4) Vazzana, Caroline              
  3 Goucher  'A'                                     10:30.00   11:27.69  
     1) Malkin, Zoe                     2) Couraud, Hadley                
     3) Staab, Shea                     4) Currier, Katherine             
  4 DeSales  'B'                                     11:30.00   11:41.76  
     1) Churchman, Michelle             2) Churchman, Stephanie           
     3) pruzinsky, amanda               4) Kemmerer, Emma                 
  5 Goucher  'B'                                                12:36.83  
     1) Augustson, Haley                2) Castle-Miller, Haley           
     3) Cherry, Christine               4) Pardus, Sarah                  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'B'                                      9:00.00    9:09.98  
     1) Panella, Brian                  2) Michell, Mike                  
     3) Guth, Ryan                      4) Dusza, Sean                    
  2 DeSales  'A'                                      8:20.00    9:20.41  
     1) Noll, Nate                      2) Haines, Tim                    
     3) Foley, Connor                   4) Monaghan, Stephen