Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 09:56 PM
                2014 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational - 1/24/2014                
                       Muhlenberg College, Allentown,PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg             2.85m      3.05m  
  2 Danforth, Taylor Rae         Wesley                 3.00m      2.90m  
  3 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             2.59m      2.44m  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             1.47m      1.50m  
  2 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             1.47m     J1.50m  
  3 Akakpo, Arnelle              Wesley                 1.55m      1.45m  
  4 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg             1.42m      1.40m  
 -- Danforth, Taylor Rae         Wesley                 1.50m         NH  
 -- Purnell, Tyesha              Wesley                 1.72m        SCR  
 -- Hall, Angel                  Wesley                 1.53m        SCR  
 -- Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                 1.50m        SCR  
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                 5.22m      5.03m  
  2 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                5.10m      4.85m  
  3 Akakpo, Arnelle              Wesley                 5.00m      4.81m  
  4 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                4.72m      4.80m  
  5 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg             4.76m      4.75m  
  6 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                 4.60m      4.66m  
  7 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             4.07m      4.41m  
  8 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                4.62m      4.39m  
 -- Hall, Angel                  Wesley                 4.90m         ND  
 -- Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                4.94m         ND  
 -- Myhal, Emily                 Neumann                              ND  
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                11.40m      9.98m  
  2 Akakpo, Arnelle              Wesley                10.50m      9.94m  
 -- Danforth, Taylor Rae         Wesley                 9.60m         ND  
 -- Aganovic, Sara               Goucher               10.40m         ND  
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doughty, Kadijah             Wesley                12.20m     11.23m  
  2 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg            10.68m     10.75m  
  3 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg            10.05m      9.71m  
  4 Price, Damyra                Wesley                10.00m      9.37m  
  5 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg             9.79m      9.29m  
  6 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                           9.23m  
  7 Murray, Muriel               Wesley                 9.80m      9.10m  
  8 Joseph, Brionna              Neumann                           7.79m  
  9 Gutierrez, Audrey            Goucher                7.03m      7.10m  
 10 Receveur, Natayla            Neumann                6.74m      6.23m  
 11 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             6.26m      6.16m  
 12 Malbourne, Vanessa           Neumann                           6.01m  
 13 Joseph, Shirley              Neumann                5.13m      5.92m  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              5:37.38    5:33.07   2 
  2 Downing, Katie               DeSales              5:40.00    5:33.90   2 
  3 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher              5:50.00    5:55.18   2 
  4 Desir, Dieunise              Wesley               5:35.00    6:01.49   2 
  5 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher              5:54.67    6:02.08   2 
  6 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              5:55.00    6:11.36   2 
  7 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales              5:59.63    6:17.42   1 
  8 Balla, Natala                DeSales              5:45.00    6:26.50   2 
  9 Cherry, Christine            Goucher              6:10.00    6:34.30   1 
 10 Reese, Alexus                Wesley               6:00.00    6:48.07   1 
 11 Reese, Miata                 Wesley               6:00.00    6:49.99   1 
 12 Tinch, Jada                  Unat-Wesley          5:59.00    7:23.27   1 
 -- costello, colleen            DeSales              6:30.00        SCR   1 
 -- Curry, Jessica               DeSales              5:31.45        SCR   2 
 -- Staab, Shea                  Goucher              6:15.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              8.80       8.65   2 
  2 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg              8.85       9.05   2 
  3 King, Jamie                  Neumann                            9.40   1 
  4 Berger, Janette              DeSales                 9.27       9.44   2 
  5 cappuccino, Katie            DeSales                 9.00       9.59   1 
  6 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                10.00       9.70   1 
 -- Cosby, Taylor                Wesley                  8.70        SCR   2 
 -- Correa, Stephanie            Goucher                10.32        SCR   1 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                  7.35       7.39   7 
  2 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                 7.48       7.40   7 
  3 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                 7.70       7.56   6 
  4 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                  7.50       7.57   6 
  5 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                 7.80       7.58   6 
  6 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              7.75       7.68   6 
  7 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg              7.89       7.75   5 
  8 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                 8.00       7.88   4 
  9 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg              8.09       7.89   3 
 10 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg              8.01       7.90   3 
 11 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                 7.99       7.93   4 
 12 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg              8.10       7.96   3 
 13 Guerrero, Amirah             Neumann                 7.80       8.03   5 
 14 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg              8.01       8.09   4 
 15 Brown, Bianca                Neumann                 8.00       8.12   4 
 16 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              8.19       8.24   3 
 17 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                  8.20       8.28   2 
 18 Thomas, Erica                DeSales                 8.49       8.30   2 
 19 Joseph, Shirley              Neumann                            8.62   2 
 20 Receveur, Natayla            Neumann                            9.25   1 
 21 Malbourne, Vanessa           Neumann                            9.45   1 
 -- Mency, Kiona                 Wesley                  7.30        SCR   7 
 -- Ince, Camille                Wesley                  7.80        SCR   5 
 -- Cosby, Taylor                Wesley                  7.80        SCR   5 
 -- Hall, Angel                  Wesley                  7.50        SCR   7 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Labar, Abby                  DeSales              2:30.00    2:35.78   3 
  2 Pagels, Kerri                Wesley               2:26.00    2:38.39   3 
  3 Carpenter, Stevi             Wesley               2:35.00    2:38.56   2 
  4 McCarty, Kim                 Muhlenberg           2:38.24    2:39.68   2 
  5 Churchman, stephanie         DeSales              2:40.00    2:40.53   2 
  6 Desir, Dieunise              Wesley               2:28.00    2:40.71   3 
  7 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher              2:35.00    2:40.88   3 
  8 Lang, Bethany                Neumann              2:30.00    2:41.85   3 
  9 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg           2:40.11    2:46.79   2 
 10 Baker, Cassandra             Muhlenberg           2:45.24    2:48.14   2 
 11 Myles, Samantha              DeSales              2:50.00    2:49.08   1 
 12 Reese, Alexus                Wesley               2:35.00    2:57.25   3 
 13 Rosati, Nicole               Neumann              3:00.00    3:09.41   1 
 14 Goode, Mikalah               Neumann              3:10.00    3:11.95   1 
 15 Tinch, Jada                  Unat-Wesley          2:40.00    3:19.14   2 
 16 Mohan, Sinead                Neumann              3:10.00    3:23.40   1 
 17 Reese, Miata                 Wesley               2:45.00    3:23.97   2 
 -- Staab, Shea                  Goucher              2:57.06        SCR   1 
 -- Dauer, Beth                  DeSales              2:30.00        SCR   3 
 -- Mond, Cashmere               Neumann              3:10.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amanda               DeSales              1:03.00    1:02.49   2 
  2 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg           1:02.24    1:02.85   3 
  3 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                59.00    1:03.35   3 
  4 Berger, Janette              DeSales              1:03.00    1:04.65   2 
  5 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg           1:03.92    1:04.72   2 
  6 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg           1:02.24    1:05.27   3 
  7 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales              1:07.00    1:07.39   2 
  8 Granger, Danielle            Goucher              1:08.00    1:09.27   1 
  9 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg           1:07.24    1:09.97   1 
 10 Charlemagne, Marissa         Goucher              1:11.00    1:21.45   1 
 -- Carpenter, Stevi             Wesley                 59.50        SCR   3 
 -- Rappaport-Gow, Miriam        Goucher                             SCR     
 -- cappuccino, Katie            DeSales              1:10.66        SCR     
 -- Correa, Stephanie            Goucher              1:09.50        SCR     
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                 25.30      26.51   6 
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                27.00      27.53   5 
  3 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                26.57      27.63   6 
  4 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                26.50      28.08   6 
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             28.01      28.58   3 
  6 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg             28.50      28.90   2 
  7 Guerrero, Amirah             Neumann                28.00      29.27   3 
  8 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                27.63      29.35   4 
  9 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                28.00      29.47   3 
 10 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             29.54      29.60   1 
 11 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                28.56      29.90   2 
 12 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                27.80      30.15   4 
 13 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                 29.00      30.20   2 
 14 Brown, Bianca                Neumann                27.50      30.31   5 
 15 Danforth, Taylor Rae         Wesley                 29.00      30.32   1 
 16 Thomas, Erica                DeSales                29.00      30.69   2 
 17 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             31.24      31.41   1 
 18 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                 28.00      31.46   3 
 -- Hall, Angel                  Wesley                 27.50        SCR   4 
 -- Cosby, Taylor                Wesley                 28.00        SCR   4 
 -- Rappaport-Gow, Miriam        Goucher                27.20        SCR   5 
 -- Ince, Camille                Wesley                 27.50        SCR   6 
 -- Mency, Kiona                 Wesley                 25.70        SCR     
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              3:20.00    3:18.54   2 
  2 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg           3:22.24    3:28.43   2 
  3 Pagels, Kerri                Wesley               3:15.00    3:33.60   2 
  4 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher                         3:40.18   1 
  5 Lang, Bethany                Neumann              3:15.00    3:41.74   2 
  6 Reese, Alexus                Wesley               3:35.00    3:55.95   1 
  7 Cherry, Christine            Goucher                         4:00.82   1 
  8 Rosati, Nicole               Neumann              4:00.00    4:07.29   1 
  9 Goode, Mikalah               Neumann              4:15.00    4:07.71   1 
 -- Desir, Dieunise              Wesley               3:10.00        SCR   2 
 -- Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              3:30.00        SCR   2 
 -- Curry, Jessica               DeSales              3:10.00        SCR   2 
 -- Mohan, Sinead                Neumann              4:15.00        SCR   1 
 -- Mond, Cashmere               Neumann              4:15.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 27  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                     10:42.17   10:50.26  
     1) Balla, Natala                   2) Barkus, Michelle               
     3) Berger, Janette                 4) Churchman, Michelle            
  2 DeSales  'B'                                     11:00.00   11:40.68  
     1) costello, colleen               2) Kemmerer, Emma                 
     3) Labar, Abby                     4) Downing, Katie                 
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  11:15.24   12:01.50  
     1) Polcaro, Lauren                 2) Meeker, Kelli                  
     3) Muhs, Lindsay                   4) Bortnick, Laura                
 -- Wesley  'A'                                      10:40.00        SCR  
     1) Desir, Dieunise                 2) Reese, Alexus                  
     3) Reese, Miata                    4) Tinch, Jada                    
 -- Goucher  'A'                                     10:55.71        SCR  
     1) Cherry, Christine               2) Staab, Shea                    
     3) Walker, Kathryn                 4) Zidanic, Katelynn              
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       4:07.00    4:30.26  
     1) Streeter, Elizsha               2) Carpenter, Stevi               
     3) Pagels, Kerri                   4) Mency, Kiona                   
  2 Neumann  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:42.41  
     1) Francios, Gabriel               2) Brown, Bianca                  
     3) Joseph, Jennifer                4) Myhal, Emily                   
 -- Wesley  'B'                                       4:40.00        SCR  
     1) Desir, Dieunise                 2) Ince, Camille                  
     3) Hall, Angel                     4) Reese, Alexus                  
 -- DeSales  'A'                                      4:24.25        SCR  
     1) Balla, Natala                   2) Barkus, Michelle               
     3) Berger, Janette                 4) Churchman, Michelle
     
Event 1  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                3.96m      4.11m  
  2 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                3.96m      3.96m  
  3 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg             3.81m      3.66m  
  4 Bonge, James                 DeSales                3.75m     J3.66m  
  5 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg             3.50m      3.50m  
  6 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             3.14m      3.35m  
  7 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                 3.70m      3.20m  
 -- Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                              NH  
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Downes, Percell              Wesley                 1.96m      1.90m  
  2 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg             1.90m      1.85m  
  3 King, Raymond                Wesley                 1.90m      1.75m  
  4 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg             1.77m     J1.75m  
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             1.64m      1.60m  
  5 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                 1.70m      1.60m  
 -- Schlosser, Patrick           Wesley                 1.80m         NH  
 -- Somerville, Brandin          Wesley                 1.85m         NH  
 -- Byrne, Josh                  Wesley                 1.75m        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                           6.62m  
  2 King, Raymond                Wesley                 6.50m      6.12m  
  3 Adams, Videl                 Wesley                 6.50m      6.01m  
  4 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg             6.17m      5.96m  
  5 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                           5.91m  
  6 Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                 6.60m      5.88m  
  7 Schlosser, Patrick           Wesley                 6.10m      5.48m  
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Mach                Wesley                13.20m     13.51m  
  2 King, Raymond                Wesley                13.50m     13.17m  
 -- Byrne, Josh                  Wesley                11.70m         ND  
 -- Adams, Videl                 Wesley                12.00m         ND  
 -- Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                13.00m         ND  
 -- Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                12.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guilford, Darryl             Wesley                12.50m     13.46m  
  2 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales               13.15m     13.10m  
  3 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg            12.80m     11.45m  
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg            10.91m     11.23m  
  5 Schlosser, Patrick           Wesley                11.00m     10.48m  
  6 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                10.00m      9.92m  
  7 Boyda, James                 Neumann                           9.01m  
  8 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                8.00m      6.85m  
 -- Downes, Percell              Wesley                12.00m         ND  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noll, Nate                   DeSales              4:30.00    4:39.97   2 
  2 Beck, Dan                    DeSales              4:50.00    4:47.84   2 
  3 Kilheeney, Bradley           DeSales              4:49.00    4:48.30   2 
  4 Cummings, Matt               DeSales              4:46.00    4:48.48   2 
  5 Clements, Kevin              Wesley               4:45.00    4:50.78   2 
  6 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales              4:58.00    4:51.53   1 
  7 Klinges, Henry               DeSales              4:55.00    4:51.84   1 
  8 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher              4:45.00    4:54.54   2 
  9 James, Adeola                Wesley               4:55.00    5:00.69   1 
 10 Rosenstein, Jason            Muhlenberg           5:20.24    5:02.32   1 
 11 Dello Buono, Alex            Wesley               4:55.00    5:11.85   1 
 12 Lee, Anthony                 Goucher              4:40.00    5:12.34   2 
 13 Geller, Hugh                 Goucher              4:55.00    5:17.52   1 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                  7.50       7.91   2 
  2 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              8.71       8.54   2 
  3 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                 8.69       8.65   2 
  4 Knight, James                Muhlenberg              8.95       8.97   1 
  5 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                  9.00       9.16   1 
  6 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                            9.25   1 
  6 Johnson, Will                Wesley                  8.30       9.25   2 
 -- Parks, Isaiah                Wesley                  8.80        SCR   1 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Greg                 Wesley                  6.50       6.55   9 
  2 Spencer, Noel                Wesley                  6.48       6.64   9 
  3 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                  6.50       6.70   9 
  4 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg              6.81       6.74   5 
  5 Crenshaw, Johnny             Wesley                  6.55       6.76   8 
  5 Tyler, Bruce                 Wesley                  6.70       6.76   6 
  7 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                  6.60       6.79   8 
  8 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg              6.79       6.80   6 
  9 Adams, Videl                 Wesley                  6.60       6.81   7 
 10 Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                  6.50       6.84   8 
 11 Buckworth, Roderick          Wesley                  6.70       6.85   7 
 11 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                 6.84       6.85   5 
 13 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                 6.98       6.89   5 
 14 King, Raymond                Wesley                  6.70       6.90   7 
 15 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                 7.03       6.91   4 
 16 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                 6.99       6.96   4 
 17 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg              7.11       6.97   3 
 18 Sanders, Shannon             Goucher                            7.02   6 
 19 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              7.20       7.05   2 
 20 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                 7.00       7.07   4 
 21 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg              7.11       7.10   3 
 22 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg              7.05       7.13   4 
 23 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                            7.18   1 
 24 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                 7.10       7.21   3 
 25 Evans, Lacey                 Neumann                 6.98       7.29   5 
 26 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg              7.25       7.43   2 
 27 Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                 7.50       7.51   1 
 28 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                  6.80       7.52   6 
 29 Johnson, Brihem              Neumann                 7.50       7.54   2 
 30 Moore, Darien                Neumann                 7.50       7.56   2 
 31 Boone, Blair                 Neumann                 7.50       7.89   1 
 -- DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                 7.17        SCR   3 
 -- Thomas, Tyrik                Wesley                  6.60        SCR   7 
 -- Schlosser, Patrick           Wesley                  6.42        SCR   9 
 -- Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                  6.50        SCR   8 
 -- Doan, Jonathan               Goucher                             SCR     
 -- Somerville, Brandin          Wesley                  6.80        SCR     
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McAnulty, Dominic            Wesley               2:00.00    2:05.75   2 
  2 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales              2:07.00    2:07.76   2 
  3 Le'Mon, Evan                 Wesley               2:00.00    2:08.26   2 
  4 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales              2:07.00    2:08.48   2 
  5 Lezama, Mikel                DeSales              2:08.00    2:10.51   1 
  6 Cummings, Matt               DeSales              2:10.00    2:14.93   1 
  7 Armstrong-Wright, Tyreek     Neumann              2:20.00    2:18.28   1 
  8 Fox, Alex                    Muhlenberg           2:15.24    2:19.26   1 
  9 Michell, Mike                DeSales              2:15.00    2:19.30   1 
 10 Lee, Anthony                 Goucher              2:04.00    2:22.63   2 
 -- James, Adeola                Wesley               2:10.00        SCR   1 
 -- Jennings, Isaac              Goucher              2:05.00        SCR   2 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Shannon             Goucher                51.10      54.24   4 
  2 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             55.01      54.65   3 
  3 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                54.22      55.25   4 
  4 Johnson, Will                Wesley                 54.50      55.53   3 
  5 Crachi, Nico                 DeSales                55.80      55.69   3 
  6 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                57.50      59.73   1 
  7 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             58.24    1:00.51   1 
  8 Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley                 59.50    1:00.77   1 
  9 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                56.60    1:01.88   2 
 10 Wilson, Justin               Goucher                56.80    1:03.81   2 
 -- Scott, Will                  Wesley                 53.50        SCR   4 
 -- Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley                 50.00        SCR   4 
 -- Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                56.00        SCR   3 
 -- Parks, Isaiah                Wesley                 57.20        SCR   2 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley                 22.80      23.26   8 
  2 McAnulty, Dominic            Wesley                 23.00      23.46   7 
  3 Spencer, Noel                Wesley                 22.70      23.63   8 
  4 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                 22.40      23.71   8 
  5 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                23.00      23.78   7 
  6 Williams, Eddie              Wesley                 22.90      23.95   7 
  7 Crenshaw, Johnny             Wesley                 23.20      24.04   6 
  8 Tyler, Bruce                 Wesley                 24.00      24.24   4 
  9 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg             24.24      24.33   4 
 10 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                24.50      24.44   4 
 11 Taylor, Greg                 Wesley                 23.70      24.46   5 
 12 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg             24.54      24.55   3 
 13 Buckworth, Roderick          Wesley                 23.70      24.57   5 
 14 Le'Mon, Evan                 Wesley                 23.50      24.64   6 
 15 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg             24.87      24.69   3 
 16 Crachi, Nico                 DeSales                25.09      24.95   1 
 17 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                24.36      25.08   4 
 18 Bennett, Branden             Wesley                 24.00      25.13   5 
 19 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                23.50      25.25   6 
 20 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                23.00      25.41   7 
 21 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg             25.01      25.62   1 
 22 Sanders, Shannon             Goucher                23.10      25.67   6 
 23 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                25.00      25.72   2 
 24 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg             24.95      25.80   2 
 25 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                25.80      25.92   1 
 26 Scott, Will                  Wesley                 24.50      26.55   3 
 27 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                24.71      26.60   3 
 28 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                25.20      27.06   1 
 -- Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                 23.50         FS   5 
 -- Schlosser, Patrick           Wesley                 22.70        SCR   8 
 -- Evans, Lacey                 Neumann                25.00        SCR   2 
 -- Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                25.00        SCR   2 
 -- Johnson, Will                Wesley                 23.50        SCR     
 -- DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                25.80        SCR     
 -- Brinkley, Anthony            Wesley                 23.80        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Tyrik                Wesley                 24.00        SCR     
 -- Doan, Jonathan               Goucher                             SCR     
 -- Jackson, Mach                Wesley                 23.90        SCR     
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales              2:42.00    2:40.00   3 
  2 Bayeux, John                 DeSales              2:42.00    2:42.18   3 
  3 Edwards, Will                DeSales              2:47.00    2:47.82   3 

  4 Beck, Dan                    DeSales              2:56.00    2:51.66   2 
  5 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg           2:48.24    2:52.26   3 
  6 Kilheeney, Bradley           DeSales              2:52.00    2:53.27   2 
  7 Collins, Patrick             DeSales              2:56.00    2:55.80   2 
  8 Clements, Kevin              Wesley               2:59.00    2:58.55   1 
  9 Dello Buono, Alex            Wesley               2:55.00    2:58.59   2 
 10 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales              2:57.00    3:00.55   2 
 11 Guth, Ryan                   DeSales              3:02.00    3:01.63   1 
 12 James, Adeola                Wesley               2:50.00    3:02.34   3 
 13 Klinges, Henry               DeSales              2:52.00    3:04.19   2 
 14 Michell, Mike                DeSales              3:01.00    3:09.88   1 
 15 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg           3:19.62    3:27.94   1 
 -- Geller, Hugh                 Goucher                             SCR   1 
 -- McAnulty, Dominic            Wesley               2:40.00        SCR   3 
 -- Kidwell, Thomas              Wesley               3:15.00        SCR   1 
 -- Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley               2:30.00        SCR   3 
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:34.24    3:40.30   2 
     1) Kentwell, Forrest               2) Newcomb, Kieran                
     3) Elkan, Joshua                   4) Felix, Jarrett                 
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:34.24    3:42.57   2 
     1) Davis, Darnell                  2) Onimus, Andrew                 
     3) Marrero, Jonathan               4) Mease, Keenan                  
  3 Wesley  'A'                                       3:17.00    3:44.15   3 
     1) Le'Mon, Evan                    2) Brinkley, Anthony              
     3) Buckworth, Roderick             4) Crenshaw, Johnny               
  4 DeSales  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:46.98   2 
     1) Bayeux, John                    2) Drastura, Kevin                
     3) Edwards, Will                   4) Lezama, Mikel                  
  5 Wesley  'B'                                       3:25.00    3:50.11   3 
     1) Schlosser, Patrick              2) Tyler, Bruce                   
     3) Spencer, Noel                   4) Scott, Will                    
  6 Neumann  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:53.43   1 
     1) Armstrong-Wright, Tyreek        2) Durjan, Johathan               
     3) Sumpter, Marcus                 4) Wilis-Lear, Kyree              
  7 Wesley  'C'                                       3:30.00    3:56.43   3 
     1) Jackson, Mach                   2) Thomas, Tyrik                  
     3) Bennett, Branden                4) Scott, Will                    
  8 DeSales  'B'                                      3:50.00    4:00.84   1 
     1) Collins, Patrick                2) Dusza, Sean                    
     3) Megee, Bryan                    4) Cummings, Matt                 
  9 DeSales  'C'                                      3:50.00    4:12.74   1 
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Monaghan, Stephen              
     3) Gamarra, Mike                   4) Mathias, Adam                  
 -- Goucher  'A'                                      3:50.79        SCR   1 
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Schwartz, Eli                  
     3) Wilson, Justin                  4) Sanders, Shannon