Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2014 10:28 PM
                 Kutztown Golden Bear Invitational - 1/17/2014                 
                                 Kutztown, PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Allen, Kiara           Millersville            7.54       7.31q  2 
  2       Smith, Danielle        East Strouds            7.30       7.34q  5 
  3       Mason, Erin            Millersville                       7.42q  1 
  4       burke, Sharmaine       Unattached              6.00      X7.52q  6 
  5       Naughton, Kayla        Millersville            7.61       7.56q  3  7.552
  6       Dangerfield, Evan      Kutztown                7.95       7.56q  1  7.554
  7       Warrick, Amira         West Chester            7.55       7.59   1 
  8       Coates, Caleigh        Kutztown                7.80       7.62   6 
  9       Evans, Bria            Kutztown                7.95       7.63   1 
 10       White, Mikaila         Kutztown                7.99       7.64   3 
 11       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown                8.10       7.67   5  7.664
 12       Johnson, Tirzah        East Strouds            7.60       7.67   2  7.666
 13       Distasio, Destiny      Kutztown                7.90       7.75   5 
 14       Van Zant, Allison      Kutztown                7.68       7.77   5  7.765
 15       Wike, Alexus           West Chester            7.55       7.77   1  7.767
 16       Brenker, Logan         West Chester            7.65       7.80   4 
 17       Bell, Alexis           East Strouds            7.40       7.84   3 
 18       Hess, Camryn           West Chester            7.90       7.88   3 
 19       Aldrich, Francesca     Muhlenberg              7.90       7.89   4 
 20       Bendit, Olivia         Franklin & M            7.99       7.94   2 
 21       Lee, Nydezsia          Immaculata              8.10       8.01   6 
 22       Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg              7.80       8.07   6 
 23       Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg              8.10       8.11   6 
 24       Olcheski, Shea         Albright                8.28       8.14   4  8.139
 25       Jackson, maya          Franklin & M            8.40       8.14   2  8.140
 26       Treadwell, Nahjua      CC of Philad            8.02       8.45   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 --       burke, Sharmaine       Unattached              7.52      X7.61   7.606
  1       Smith, Danielle        East Strouds            7.34       7.23  
  2       Allen, Kiara           Millersville            7.31       7.27  
  3       Mason, Erin            Millersville            7.42       7.47  
  4       Naughton, Kayla        Millersville            7.56       7.59  
  5       Dangerfield, Evan      Kutztown                7.56       7.61   7.610
Preliminaries
  7       Warrick, Amira         West Chester            7.59             
  8       Coates, Caleigh        Kutztown                7.62             
  9       Evans, Bria            Kutztown                7.63             
 10       White, Mikaila         Kutztown                7.64             
 11       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown                7.67             
 12       Johnson, Tirzah        East Strouds            7.67             
 13       Distasio, Destiny      Kutztown                7.75             
 14       Van Zant, Allison      Kutztown                7.77             
 15       Wike, Alexus           West Chester            7.77             
 16       Brenker, Logan         West Chester            7.80             
 17       Bell, Alexis           East Strouds            7.84             
 18       Hess, Camryn           West Chester            7.88             
 19       Aldrich, Francesca     Muhlenberg              7.89             
 20       Bendit, Olivia         Franklin & M            7.94             
 21       Lee, Nydezsia          Immaculata              8.01             
 22       Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg              8.07             
 23       Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg              8.11             
 24       Olcheski, Shea         Albright                8.14             
 25       Jackson, maya          Franklin & M            8.14             
 26       Treadwell, Nahjua      CC of Philad            8.45             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 24.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Warrick, Amira         West Chester           26.50      27.38   4 
  2       Bell, Alexis           East Strouds           26.15      27.75   5 
  3       Dangerfield, Evan      Kutztown               26.45      27.93   5 
  4       Evans, Bria            Kutztown               26.90      28.00   4 
  5       Wike, Alexus           West Chester           26.90      28.19   4 
  6       Hess, Camryn           West Chester           27.75      28.28   4 
  7       dancey, kiera          Harcum                            28.44   1 
  8       Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg             28.01      28.48   3 
  9       Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg             28.01      28.55   3 
 10       Van Zant, Allison      Kutztown               26.06      28.71   5 
 11       Keir, Kayla            East Strouds                      28.89   1 
 12       Brenker, Logan         West Chester           27.50      28.94   4 
 13       Aldrich, Francesca     Muhlenberg             28.50      29.24   3 
 14       Lee, Nydezsia          Immaculata             29.50      29.29   2 
 15       Gibbs, Aniya           Millersville           28.00      29.57   3 
 16       Stuetz, Kelley         East Strouds           28.50      30.22   2 
 17       Olcheski, Shea         Albright               29.74      30.36   1 
 18       Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg             29.01      30.39   2 
 19       Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg             28.75      31.47   2 
 20       Treadwell, Nahjua      CC of Philad           30.00      31.51   1 
 21       Joseph, Courtney       Muhlenberg             29.50      32.67   2 
 22       Kuhns, Katlynn         Albright               33.51      33.90   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 55.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 --       burke, Sharmaine       Unattached           1:01.00   X1:01.37   3 
  1       Wilson, Janna          West Chester           58.70    1:01.76   3 
  2       Mason, Erin            Millersville           59.00    1:02.26   3 
  3       Lindsey, Dara          West Chester           59.25    1:02.32   3 
  4       Fox, Moira             West Chester         1:00.50    1:04.54   3 
  5       Bendit, Olivia         Franklin & M         1:01.48    1:05.84   2 
  6       Allen, Kiara           Millersville         1:02.00    1:06.18   2 
  7       Greenberg, Samanth     Franklin & M         1:04.58    1:07.37   2 
  8       Robinson, Faith        East Strouds         1:04.75    1:11.46   2 
  9       goodin, halle          Harcum                          1:11.49   1 
 10       Kidd, Tema             CC of Philad         1:06.00    1:13.46   1 
 11       Earnst, Brianne        Immaculata           1:20.00    1:26.29   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Murphy, Colleen        East Strouds         1:20.00    1:22.97   2 
  2       Nice, Brandy           Kutztown             1:22.86    1:25.21   2 
  3       Chaney, Danielle       Kutztown             1:26.00    1:29.36   1 
  4       Fall, Binetou          East Strouds         1:25.00    1:31.57   2 
  5       Vazzana, Caroline      Albright             1:25.00    1:32.69   2 
  6       Ngo, Victoria          Franklin & M         1:33.00    1:33.90   1 
  7       Lowe, Emily            Immaculata           1:33.00    1:34.06   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Auto: A 2:10.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Dusellier, Emily       West Chester         2:17.00    2:25.17   2 
  2       Eisman, Amanda         West Chester         2:22.00    2:25.95   2 
  3       Zakheim, Lauren        Muhlenberg           2:28.24    2:29.59   2 
  4       Bauer, Ashley          Kutztown             2:26.00    2:33.67   2 
  5       Madison, Erin          Millersville         2:30.00    2:34.85   1 
  6       Ragard, Meghan         East Strouds         2:28.00    2:35.42   2 
  7       Naughton, Kayla        Millersville         2:30.00    2:35.55   1 
  8       Gombos, Gabrielle      East Strouds         2:27.00    2:38.59   2 
  9       Manning-Smith, Lei     West Chester         2:28.00    2:38.81   2 
 10       McCarty, Kim           Muhlenberg           2:30.24    2:41.75   1 
 11       Gibbs, Aniya           Millersville         2:30.00    2:45.02   2 
 12       Gugasian, Rachael      Immaculata           2:44.00    2:51.01   1 
 13       Hoyt, Laura            East Strouds         2:38.00    3:19.09   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       McNally, Frances       Kutztown             3:05.00    3:12.80   2 
  2       Thorton, Claire        Muhlenberg           3:05.24    3:13.18   2 
  3       Toth, Lauren           East Strouds         3:16.00    3:18.68   2 
  4       Rosario, Imani         East Strouds         3:15.00    3:22.66   2 
  5       Cusick, Diana          Immaculata           3:30.00    3:27.80   1 
  6       Spadola, Heather       East Strouds         3:19.00    3:33.24   2 
  7       Vazzana, Caroline      Albright             3:26.00    3:35.31   1 
  8       Killoran, Mary-Cat     East Strouds         3:24.00    3:39.40   2 
  9       Stander, Brielle       Franklin & M         3:33.00    3:41.98   1 
 10       Sheard, Tamahra        Albright             4:05.00    3:51.65   1 
 11       Weiss, Rachael         Franklin & M         3:38.00    3:52.53   1 
 12       Haynes, Samantha       Albright             4:15.00    4:09.39   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
        Auto: A 4:50.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Eisman, Amanda         West Chester         5:20.00    5:25.06   3 
  2       Cleary, Jen            Kutztown             5:20.00    5:31.49   3 
  3       Huber, Jessie          Kutztown             5:20.00    5:31.55   3 
  4       Meyer, Megan           Millersville         5:25.00    5:36.42   3 
  5       Long, Amanda           Millersville         5:25.61    5:37.09   3 
  6       Manning-Smith, Lei     West Chester         5:25.00    5:38.55   3 
  7       Martin, Brittney       Millersville         5:30.00    5:43.10   3 
  8       Daley, Abbey           Millersville         5:15.00    5:45.29   3 
  9       Cruz, Shannon          Millersville         5:25.00    5:53.17   3 
 10       O'Neill, Megan         Millersville         5:59.75    5:54.41   2 
 11       Rivenbark, Chelsea     Muhlenberg           5:45.24    5:58.76   2 
 12       Zazzero, Michelle      East Strouds         6:00.00    6:05.32   2 
 13       Binder, Hannah         Muhlenberg           6:00.24    6:06.47   2 
 14       Lamb, Rachael          Immaculata           6:10.00    6:09.97   2 
 15       Montieth, Lauren       East Strouds         5:45.00    6:12.38   2 
 16       Katzgrau, Kim          Kutztown             5:40.00    6:15.14   3 
 17       Leighow, Emily         Millersville         6:05.00    6:19.31   2 
 18       Mauro, Taylour         Millersville         5:41.00    6:26.15   3 
 19       Baker, Cassandra       Muhlenberg           6:40.24    6:26.89   1 
 20       Bortnick, Laura        Muhlenberg           6:40.24    6:29.00   1 
 21       Muhs, Lindsay          Muhlenberg           6:40.24    6:30.45   1 
 22       Trowbridge, Kara       Immaculata           6:20.00    6:30.49   1 
 23       Gilbert, Anna          Immaculata           6:14.35    6:35.43   2 
 24       Carroll, Victoria      Millersville         6:02.00    6:44.73   2 
 25       Lawlor, Abby           Franklin & M         6:20.00    6:49.93   1 
 26       Polcaro, Lauren        Muhlenberg           6:40.24    6:50.05   1 
 27       Jensen, Nicole         East Strouds         6:00.00    6:55.22   2 
 28       Meeker, Kelli          Muhlenberg           6:40.24    6:55.74   1 
 29       Gasior, Karen          Albright             6:45.00    7:03.44   1 
 30       Conrad, Kelsey         Franklin & M         6:20.00    7:39.04   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Wernerspach, Kim       East Strouds        10:30.00   10:46.42   2 
  2       Conover, Chelsea       East Strouds        10:54.00   11:05.67   2 
  3       MacDonald, Molly       Kutztown            11:00.00   11:10.91   2 
  4       Manela, Corinne        Kutztown            10:40.00   11:10.97   2 
  5       Daly, Jayme            Kutztown            11:00.00   11:32.14   2 
  6       Wootten, Chelsea       East Strouds        11:00.00   11:36.93   2 
  7       Reed, Mallory          Franklin & M        11:30.00   11:40.39   2 
  8       Hilfrank, Kimberly     Franklin & M        11:50.00   11:48.47   1 
  9       Soni, Stephanie        East Strouds        11:40.00   11:51.63   1 
 10       Zielinski, Julia       Franklin & M        11:50.00   11:53.00   1 
 11       Riley, Melanie         East Strouds        11:35.00   11:58.50   1 
 12       Ross, Abby             East Strouds        11:40.00   12:01.79   1 
 13       Palumbo, Brianna       Kutztown            11:20.00   12:01.91   2 
 14       McLaughlin, Liz        Kutztown            11:15.00   12:06.44   2 
 15       Scharrenbroich, Ka     Kutztown            11:20.00   12:08.14   2 
 16       Frank, Emily           Kutztown            11:20.00   12:09.29   2 
 17       Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M        12:40.00   12:37.12   1 
 18       Love, Jessica          Franklin & M        12:40.00   12:43.09   1 
 19       Sheard, Tamahra        Albright            13:45.00   12:46.97   1 
 20       Yen, Rachel            East Strouds        11:45.00   12:49.82   1 
 21       Haynes, Samantha       Albright            14:05.00   13:47.56   1 
 22       Gasior, Karen          Albright            14:15.00   14:04.22   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Madison, Erin          Millersville            9.32       8.59q  2 
  2       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown                9.20       8.70q  3 
  3       Crawford, Khabira      Cheyney                 8.30       8.72q  3 
  4       Camel, Arianna         Millersville                       8.73q  2 
  5       White, Mikaila         Kutztown                8.90       8.75q  1 
  6       Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg              8.47       8.92q  2 
  7       Kuhn, Danielle         West Chester            9.00       9.25   2 
  8       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                9.70       9.30   2 
  9       Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg              8.60       9.39   1 
 10       Horn, Theresa          East Strouds            9.15       9.51   3 
 11       Faust, Katrina         Muhlenberg              9.57       9.70   1 
 12       Greenberg, Samanth     Franklin & M           10.03       9.85   3 
 13       Keir, Kayla            East Strouds            9.35      10.46   1 
 14       Kuhns, Katlynn         Albright               12.00      12.79   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Madison, Erin          Millersville            8.59       8.54  
  2       Crawford, Khabira      Cheyney                 8.72       8.61   8.614
  3       White, Mikaila         Kutztown                8.75      J8.61   8.617
  4       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown                8.70       8.64  
  5       Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg              8.92       9.01  
Preliminaries
  4       Camel, Arianna         Millersville            8.73             
  7       Kuhn, Danielle         West Chester            9.25             
  8       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                9.30             
  9       Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg              9.39             
 10       Horn, Theresa          East Strouds            9.51             
 11       Faust, Katrina         Muhlenberg              9.70             
 12       Greenberg, Samanth     Franklin & M            9.85             
 13       Keir, Kayla            East Strouds           10.46             
 14       Kuhns, Katlynn         Albright               12.79             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Auto: A 3:44.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 West Chester  'A'                                 4:02.00    4:08.61  
     1) Dusellier, Emily                2) Fox, Moira                     
     3) Wilson, Janna                   4) Lindsey, Dara                  
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             4:07.50    4:15.94  
     1) Murphy, Colleen                 2) Horn, Theresa                  
     3) Smith, Danielle                 4) Rosario, Imani                 
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:16.17  
     1) Dangerfield, Evan               2) Nice, Brandy                   
     3) White, Mikaila                  4) Boldosser, Nicole              
 -- Kutztown  'B'                                     4:08.00        DNF  
     1) Chaney, Danielle                2) Bauer, Ashley                  
     3) Van Zant, Allison               4) Evans, Bria                    
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                 9:38.97   10:06.20  
     1) Meyer, Megan                    2) Hild, Katie                    
     3) Long, Amanda                    4) Martin, Brittney               
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                     9:27.89   10:13.44  
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) Huber, Jessie                  
     3) Daly, Jayme                     4) McNally, Frances               
  3 East Stroudsburg  'B'                            10:20.00   11:00.17  
     1) Toth, Lauren                    2) Montieth, Lauren               
     3) Callahan, Brittany              4) Conover, Chelsea               
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                            10:15.00   11:15.03  
     1) Gombos, Gabrielle               2) Ragard, Meghan                 
     3) Spadola, Heather                4) Fall, Binetou                  
  5 Immaculata  'A'                                  11:00.00   11:16.99  
     1) Gugasian, Rachael               2) Cusick, Diana                  
     3) Lowe, Emily                     4) Lamb, Rachael                  
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  10:10.24   11:17.11  
     1) Thorton, Claire                 2) McCarty, Kim                   
     3) Binder, Hannah                  4) Meeker, Kelli                  
  7 Muhlenberg  'B'                                  10:10.25   11:17.60  
     1) Zakheim, Lauren                 2) Baker, Cassandra               
     3) Rivenbark, Chelsea              4) Muhs, Lindsay                  
  8 Millersville  'B'                                10:15.00   11:19.52  
     1) Daley, Abbey                    2) Cruz, Shannon                  
     3) Mauro, Taylour                  4) O'Neill, Megan                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       O'Connor, Christin     East Strouds           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Kimsey, Sarah          Kutztown               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Camel, Arianna         Millersville           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Horn, Theresa          East Strouds           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5       Hull, Angelica         Albright               1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Stuetz, Kelley         East Strouds           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7       Tooker, Rebecca        Kutztown               1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  8       LaGueux, Megan         East Strouds           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  9       Faust, Katrina         Muhlenberg             1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
  9       Mason, Samantha        East Strouds           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Weyhmuller, Sarah      Muhlenberg             1.42m         NH            
     1.45 
       XX 
 --       Jones, Jacqueline      Muhlenberg             1.47m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Umberger, Rachel       Franklin & M           1.46m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht 8'10"
        Auto: A 3.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Swisher, Rebecca       Franklin & M           3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Sullivan, Emma         Kutztown               3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Beimfohr, Laura        East Strouds           3.51m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Distasio, Destiny      Kutztown               3.35m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Muhaw, Kirsten         East Strouds           3.49m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Ebbert, Justine        Kutztown               3.35m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Molloy, Julia          East Strouds           3.30m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8       Theriault, Claudia     Muhlenberg             2.89m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Kerecman, Devan        West Chester                      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 10       Geating, Katherine     Millersville           2.44m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 2.85 
        O  XXX 
 11       White, Jessica         Millersville           2.44m     J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 2.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 12       Jones, Jacqueline      Muhlenberg             2.59m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13       Faust, Katrina         Muhlenberg             2.45m      2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 5.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Brenker, Logan         West Chester           5.33m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL   
  2       Rauenzahn, Elizabe     West Chester           5.15m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.61m  4.65m  4.77m  4.56m  FOUL  4.67m
  3       Riley, Ashley          Muhlenberg             4.76m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.44m  4.54m  4.69m  FOUL  4.43m  4.49m
  4       Nassar, Ronya          Albright               4.44m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.22m  4.64m  FOUL  4.22m  FOUL  4.47m
 --       Kuhn, Danielle         West Chester           5.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 12.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Gray, Morgan           Franklin & M          10.68m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  10.36m  10.10m  PASS  PASS
  2       Tooker, Rebecca        Kutztown              10.36m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.99m  FOUL  10.21m  10.25m  10.26m  10.41m
  3       Kimsey, Sarah          Kutztown              10.36m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Johnson, Tirzah        East Strouds          11.23m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  9.75m  9.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Jones, Jacqueline      Muhlenberg            10.36m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.92m  8.93m  8.91m  9.16m
  6       Nassar, Ronya          Albright               9.67m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.05m  8.40m  8.39m  8.11m  8.55m
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 14.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Owens, Kayla           West Chester          12.66m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  12.88m  11.72m  12.75m
  2       Hughes, Amanda         West Chester          10.98m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.00m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  10.30m
  3       Jackson, maya          Franklin & M          11.33m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.77m  10.88m  11.56m  11.15m  11.57m  FOUL
  4       Thurber, Carliyonn     Kutztown              10.97m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.23m  10.04m  11.09m  11.27m  11.37m  FOUL
  5       Johnson, Christine     West Chester          11.55m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  10.78m  11.18m  10.45m  11.16m  FOUL
  6       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown              10.97m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.56m  10.67m  11.04m  10.53m  10.09m  10.58m
  7       Meneghin, Livia        Franklin & M          12.44m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  9.91m  10.01m  10.46m  10.81m
  8       Wallace, Cora          Muhlenberg            10.05m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.41m  10.68m  9.77m  9.97m  9.42m  9.78m
  9       Ercan, Liana           East Strouds          11.02m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.51m  10.12m  10.57m  FOUL  8.89m  FOUL
 10       Menzies, Alysha        East Strouds           9.92m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.91m  FOUL  10.55m         
 11       Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown              11.27m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  9.35m  10.08m         
 12       Farris, Kelli          Millersville          10.00m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.45m  9.34m         
 13       Sokira, Nicole         Millersville          10.00m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Gaykowski, Michell     Muhlenberg            10.05m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  FOUL         
 15       Okoro, Alex            Immaculata             9.77m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  8.80m  9.75m         
 16       Okoro, Andrea          Immaculata             9.84m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.86m  9.35m  9.06m         
 17       Bousses, Marianthi     Immaculata             8.80m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  9.00m  8.39m         
 18       Thimmel, Jessica       Muhlenberg            10.05m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.78m  8.88m  8.82m         
 19       Hull, Angelica         Albright               8.71m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.45m  8.66m  8.87m         
 20       Carmody, Skylar        East Strouds           8.46m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  8.62m  FOUL         
 21       Pallas, Christine      Albright               8.55m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.77m  8.66m  8.82m         
 22       Kane, Sarah            Kutztown                          8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.80m           
 23       Rohde, Elizabeth       Albright               7.16m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.68m  8.09m  8.17m         
 24       Coletta, Michelle      Kutztown               9.14m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.05m  FOUL  7.83m         
 25       Greenberg, Samanth     Franklin & M           7.26m      6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.86m  6.94m  6.44m         
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 18.43m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Farrell, Rosealine     Kutztown              13.71m     15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  14.54m  15.16m
  2       Sokira, Nicole         Millersville          13.42m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.24m  14.12m  13.90m  14.05m
  3       Owens, Kayla           West Chester          14.08m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  12.61m  14.00m  12.88m  12.84m  13.77m
  4       Farris, Kelli          Millersville          13.92m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.76m  13.21m  13.85m  13.74m  13.89m  12.35m
  5       Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown              14.32m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.82m  13.61m  13.84m  12.36m  13.07m
  6       Kovacs, Ann            Millersville          13.61m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  12.32m  FOUL  12.37m  12.62m
  7       Ercan, Liana           East Strouds          13.35m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  12.36m
  8       Menzies, Alysha        East Strouds          10.36m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.55m  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  10.23m  11.46m
  9       Hughes, Amanda         West Chester          11.00m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.07m  10.35m  FOUL  10.78m
 10       Hower, Vanessa         Millersville          13.60m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  11.22m         
 11       Carmody, Skylar        East Strouds           9.78m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.53m  10.11m         
 12       Johnson, Christine     West Chester          10.04m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  9.42m  10.02m         
 13       Kardos, Kelly          Millersville          10.00m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.76m  9.84m  9.51m         
 14       Thurber, Carliyonn     Kutztown              12.19m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  9.26m  FOUL         
 15       Pallas, Christine      Albright               9.04m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL         
 16       Coletta, Michelle      Kutztown              10.36m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.57m  9.12m  FOUL         
 --       Madden, Elizabeth      East Strouds          15.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Rohde, Elizabeth       Albright               8.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Brady, Erin            East Strouds           2:37.38     603
  2       Tartza, Brandie        East Strouds           2:42.08     549
  3       Descano, Christina     Kutztown               2:45.24     514
  4       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown               2:53.75     425
  5       Crouse, Autumn         Kutztown               2:55.90     404
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                  9.23     725
  2       Crouse, Autumn         Kutztown                  9.29     714
  3       Tartza, Brandie        East Strouds              9.97     583
  4       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown                 10.14     551
  5       Brady, Erin            East Strouds             10.19     543
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  1       Crouse, Autumn         Kutztown                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4       Tartza, Brandie        East Strouds             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5       Brady, Erin            East Strouds             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                 5.13m   16-10.00    595
  2       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown                 4.97m   16-03.75    551
  3       Tartza, Brandie        East Strouds             4.94m   16-02.50    543
  4       Brady, Erin            East Strouds             4.84m   15-10.50    516
  5       Crouse, Autumn         Kutztown                 4.31m   14-01.75    381
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown                11.02m   36-02.00    596
  2       Tartza, Brandie        East Strouds             8.37m   27-05.50    423
  3       Brady, Erin            East Strouds             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  4       Crouse, Autumn         Kutztown                 6.72m   22-00.75    317
  5       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                 6.22m   20-05.00    285
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
        Auto: A  3811                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown                2951       2767  
  2       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                3025       2663  
  3       Tartza, Brandie        East Strouds            2800       2579  
  4       Crouse, Autumn         Kutztown                2750       2460  
  5       Brady, Erin            East Strouds            2200       2401  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --       Franklin, Julian       Unat-East St            6.85      X7.17   2  7.167
  1       Cason, Quran           Kutztown                6.61       6.64q  3 
  2       Potter, Sean           Albright                6.80       6.78q  1 
  3       Logan, Gabriel         West Chester            6.60       6.79q  5  6.784
  4       Friend, Evan           Franklin & M            6.97       6.79q  5  6.789
  4       Parker-Washington,     East Strouds            6.60       6.79q  4  6.789
  4       Geyer, Cody            Muhlenberg              6.80       6.79q  1  6.789
  7       poole, banford         Harcum                             6.80   3 
  8       Waleski, Jake          Muhlenberg              6.90       6.81   6 
  9       harris, richard        Harcum                             6.84   4  6.834
 10       Ingalls, Braheem       DeSales                 7.10       6.84   1  6.837
 11       Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown                6.90       6.86   6 
 12       Motsney, Ethan         DeSales                 7.25       6.99   4 
 13       Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown                6.78       7.03   2  7.024
 14       Keri, Carl             DeSales                 7.00       7.03   3  7.026
 15       Smith, Naeem           Albright                7.24       7.06   5  7.054
 16       Barndt, Nicholas       Albright                6.90       7.06   5  7.059
 17       Harley, Ernell         Immaculata              7.16       7.07   4 
 18       Osei, Alex             Franklin & M            7.23       7.10   6 
 19       Schwarz, Michael       Muhlenberg              7.05       7.14   1 
 20       Davis, Darnell         Muhlenberg              6.98       7.17   4  7.162
 21       DePinto, Ryan          DeSales                 7.20       7.17   6 
 22       Cronin, Thomas         Franklin & M            7.20       7.24   5 
 23       Hembree, Tyler         Immaculata              7.35       7.31   2 
 24       Miller-Sobel, Jaco     Muhlenberg              7.05       7.55   2  7.541
 24       Hankinson, Tyler       Immaculata              7.35       7.55   3  7.541
 26       Becker, Daniel         Franklin & M            7.55       7.57   1 
 27       Spaide, Tyreek         Albright                8.00       8.01   1 
 --       Herring, Jeffrey       Unat-East St            6.85       XDNF   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Cason, Quran           Kutztown                6.64       6.63  
  2       Potter, Sean           Albright                6.78       6.74  
  3       Friend, Evan           Franklin & M            6.79       6.75  
  4       Logan, Gabriel         West Chester            6.79       6.77  
  5       Geyer, Cody            Muhlenberg              6.79       6.84  
  6       Parker-Washington,     East Strouds            6.79       6.85  
Preliminaries
  7       poole, banford         Harcum                  6.80             
  8       Waleski, Jake          Muhlenberg              6.81             
  9       harris, richard        Harcum                  6.84             
 10       Ingalls, Braheem       DeSales                 6.84             
 11       Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown                6.86             
 12       Motsney, Ethan         DeSales                 6.99             
 13       Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown                7.03             
 14       Keri, Carl             DeSales                 7.03             
 15       Smith, Naeem           Albright                7.06             
 16       Barndt, Nicholas       Albright                7.06             
 17       Harley, Ernell         Immaculata              7.07             
 18       Osei, Alex             Franklin & M            7.10             
 19       Schwarz, Michael       Muhlenberg              7.14             
 20       Davis, Darnell         Muhlenberg              7.17             
 21       DePinto, Ryan          DeSales                 7.17             
 22       Cronin, Thomas         Franklin & M            7.24             
 23       Hembree, Tyler         Immaculata              7.31             
 24       Miller-Sobel, Jaco     Muhlenberg              7.55             
 24       Hankinson, Tyler       Immaculata              7.55             
 26       Becker, Daniel         Franklin & M            7.57             
 27       Spaide, Tyreek         Albright                8.01             
 --       Herring, Jeffrey       Unat-East St            DNF          X   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 21.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Friend, Evan           Franklin & M           22.86      23.22   7 
  2       otuonye, chukwumer     Unattached             22.50     X23.43   7 
  3       Cason, Quran           Kutztown               22.90      23.45   7 
  4       Berry, Will            East Strouds           23.22      23.81   6 
  5       Potter, Sean           Albright               23.39      23.83   6 
  6       Morgan, Steven         East Strouds           23.25      23.94   6 
  7       Lewis, Mohamed         CC of Philad           23.80      23.96   5 
  8       Heimbach, Ryan         West Chester           23.40      24.10   6 
  9       poole, banford         Harcum                            24.27   1 
 10       Motsney, Ethan         DeSales                25.70      24.36   2 
 11       Geyer, Cody            Muhlenberg             24.24      24.38   5 
 12       Smith, Naeem           Albright               25.82      24.40   2  24.393
 13       Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown               22.95      24.40   7  24.397
 14       harris, richard        Harcum                            24.50   1  24.495
 15       Ingalls, Braheem       DeSales                24.70      24.50   4  24.496
 16       Van Teyens, Mark       West Chester           24.00      24.63   5 
 17       Patterson, Brandon     CC of Philad           24.85      24.64   4 
 18       Logan, Gabriel         West Chester           24.00      24.68   5 
 19       Keri, Carl             DeSales                24.59      24.71   5 
 20       Marrero, Jonathan      Muhlenberg             25.01      24.87   3 
 21       Waleski, Jake          Muhlenberg             24.54      24.93   5 
 22       Suitovsky, Max         Muhlenberg             25.01      25.03   3 
 23       Crachi, Nico           DeSales                24.60      25.09   4 
 24       Davis, Darnell         Muhlenberg             25.01      25.50   3 
 25       Mease, Keenan          Muhlenberg             25.01      25.61   3 
 26       Barndt, Nicholas       Albright               23.59      25.62   6 
 27       Harley, Ernell         Immaculata             24.91      26.25   4 
 28       DePinto, Ryan          DeSales                25.20      26.85   3 
 29       Spaide, Tyreek         Albright               28.44      29.30   2 
 --       Phillips, Jeff         Muhlenberg             24.95        DNF   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Drozd, Nick            West Chester           49.50      51.35   6 
  2       Young, Shawn           West Chester           52.00      51.48   5 
  3       Dix, Ghassan           West Chester           50.50      51.62   6 
  4       Foulke, Alexander      West Chester           50.50      51.87   6 
  5       Smith, Ron             Kutztown               50.90      52.14   6 
  6       otuonye, chukwumer     Unattached             50.03     X52.38   6 
  7       Bogale, Elias          West Chester           51.00      52.75   6 
  8       Gaetan, Angel          Unat-East St           51.25     X53.51   5 
  9       Diawara, Oumar         Albright               54.50      53.66   4 
 10       Ondo, Nick             Kutztown               53.00      53.97   5 
 11       Gallagher, Austin      Kutztown               52.50      54.02   5 
 12       Sikanowicz, Zach       DeSales                55.50      54.22   3 
 13       watkins, anthony       Harcum                            54.71   1 
 14       Olenginski, Luk        Franklin & M           54.40      54.92   4 
 15       mosley, mark           Harcum                            54.99   2 
 16       Osei, Alex             Franklin & M           54.20      55.12   4 
 17       Bah, Mohamed           Franklin & M           54.40      55.40   4 
 18       Patterson, Brandon     CC of Philad           54.50      55.43   4 
 19       Johnson, Philip        Franklin & M           56.00      55.75   3 
 20       Robinson, Mychal       Kutztown               53.00      56.63   5 
 21       owens, andrea          Harcum                            57.93   2 
 22       Gamarra, Mike          DeSales                55.70      58.09   3 
 23       Ashton, Ed             DeSales                57.50      59.87   3 
 24       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             55.62      59.91   3 
 25       Francescangeli, Ma     Immaculata             57.93    1:05.66   2 
 26       Lopez, Luiz            Franklin & M                    1:08.71   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 --       Garvey, Robert         Unat-East St         1:10.00   X1:10.84   3 
  1       Boham, Damien          East Strouds         1:06.00    1:06.78   3 
  2       Devlin, Matt           Kutztown             1:09.00    1:09.82   3 
  3       Lipsky, Tanner         Kutztown             1:11.00    1:11.77   2 
  4       Myers, Colin           Kutztown             1:11.00    1:12.42   2 
  5       Robertino, Adam        East Strouds         1:08.00    1:13.39   3 
  6       Generali, Leo          Franklin & M         1:10.80    1:14.62   2 
  7       Panos, Kris            Immaculata           1:16.00    1:15.05   1 
  8       Chimal-Rodriguez,      Immaculata           1:14.00    1:15.44   1 
  9       Conard, Eric           East Strouds         1:10.00    1:16.39   3 
 10       Pekeshe, George        Franklin & M         1:12.00    1:16.52   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Auto: A 1:51.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 --       Kreiger, Zachary       Unat-East St         2:08.00   X2:10.46   2 
  1       Rennals, Scott         DeSales              2:04.49    2:02.42   3 
  2       Bayeux, John           DeSales              2:03.20    2:05.28   3 
  3       Newcomb, Kieran        Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:06.49   2 
  4       Brass, Dom             Kutztown             2:05.00    2:07.07   2 
  5       caroll, ronnie         Harcum                          2:07.23   1 
  6       Musselman, Zachary     West Chester         2:04.01    2:07.58   3 
  7       Callahan, Michael      Kutztown             2:05.00    2:08.13   2 
  8       King, Devonte          Kutztown             2:07.00    2:09.64   2 
  9       Weiner, Alex           Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:10.27   2 
 10       Lezama, Mikel          DeSales              2:20.00    2:11.76   1 
 11       Schneider, Chris       East Strouds         2:01.00    2:12.17   3 
 12       Angelina, Nick         West Chester         2:04.00    2:13.39   3 
 13       Collins, Patrick       DeSales              2:10.00    2:13.61   1 
 14       Jones, Christopher     CC of Philad         2:11.00    2:14.18   1 
 15       Monaghan, Stephen      DeSales              2:09.00    2:15.05   2 
 16       Andrews, Bryan         Franklin & M         2:08.00    2:16.67   2 
 17       Whalen, Michael        Franklin & M         2:13.00    2:18.15   1 
 18       Horst, Dylan           Albright             2:10.00    2:20.32   2 
 19       Hamilton, James        Franklin & M         2:13.00    2:20.48   1 
 20       McGuire, Tom           Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:20.98   2 
 21       Grammig, Dustin        Immaculata           2:25.00    2:38.28   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ruch, Steve            East Strouds         2:39.00    2:37.96  
  2       Olenginski, Luk        Franklin & M         2:36.00    2:38.01  
  3       Kentwell, Forrest      Muhlenberg           2:45.24    2:42.62  
  4       Davis, Daniel          East Strouds         2:40.00    2:47.77  
  5       Kilheeney, Bradley     DeSales              2:52.00    2:52.52  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
        Auto: A 4:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 --       Meixsell, Bradley      Unat-East St         4:36.00   X4:58.27   2 
  1       Fleming, Zach          Kutztown             4:25.00    4:33.73   2 
  2       Olenginski, Greg       Franklin & M         4:35.00    4:37.00   2 
  3       Ott, Chris             East Strouds         4:34.00    4:37.17   2 
  4       Reese, Kyle            East Strouds         4:34.31    4:37.74   2 
  5       Chimal-Rodriguez,      Immaculata           4:30.00    4:44.06   2 
  6       Angelina, Nick         West Chester         4:30.01    4:46.70   2 
  7       Musselman, Zachary     West Chester         4:30.00    4:47.01   2 
  8       Felix, Jarrett         Muhlenberg           4:45.01    4:48.57   2 
  9       Lederer, Alec          East Strouds         4:36.00    4:51.19   2 
 10       Drastura, Kevin        DeSales              4:44.00    4:51.61   2 
 11       Elkan, Joshua          Muhlenberg           4:45.01    4:54.79   1 
 12       Beck, Dan              DeSales              4:48.00    4:55.33   1 
 13       Edwards, Will          DeSales              4:48.00    4:57.57   1 
 14       Klinges, Henry         DeSales              4:53.00    5:00.83   1 
 15       Fox, Alex              Muhlenberg           5:05.24    5:10.42   1 
 16       Foley, Connor          DeSales              4:55.00    5:12.21   1 
 17       Johnson, Philip        Franklin & M         4:45.00    5:14.70   2 
 18       Horst, Dylan           Albright             5:05.00    5:15.22   1 
 19       Rial, Stuart           Immaculata           4:55.00    5:19.05   1 
 20       Michell, Mike          DeSales              5:00.00    5:21.64   1 
 21       Martin, William        Immaculata           5:20.00    5:40.00   1 
 22       Marcotte, Samuel       Albright             5:10.00    5:40.69   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 --       Talbert, Zachary       Unat-East St         9:50.00   X9:45.44   1 
 --       Piekos, Zygmunt        Unat-East St         9:50.00   X9:59.43   1 
  1       Megee, Bryan           DeSales              9:10.00    9:02.01   2 
  2       Noll, Nate             DeSales              9:10.00    9:02.05   2 
  3       Austin, Jake           Kutztown             9:10.00    9:18.64   2 
  4       Munyan, Luke           Muhlenberg           9:05.24    9:20.49   2 
  5       Andrews, Bryan         Franklin & M         9:00.00    9:24.06   2 
  6       Zubko, Alex            East Strouds         9:10.00    9:30.46   2 
  7       Inglis, John           Kutztown             9:10.00    9:33.28   2 
  8       Hamilton, James        Franklin & M         9:30.00    9:36.80   1 
  9       Lifman, Zach           Muhlenberg           9:10.24    9:39.52   2 
 10       Cummings, Matt         DeSales              9:45.00    9:41.82   1 
 11       Whalen, Michael        Franklin & M         9:30.00    9:47.70   1 
 12       Gum, Justin            Kutztown             9:15.00    9:48.98   2 
 13       Bucci, Chris           West Chester         9:15.00    9:49.81   1 
 14       Bauer, CJ              Kutztown             9:10.00    9:52.64   2 
 15       Miceli, Brien          Franklin & M         9:40.00   10:00.54   1 
 16       Begolly, Andrew        Kutztown             9:10.00   10:03.94   2 
 17       Paganelli, JT          Franklin & M         9:30.00   10:34.35   1 
 18       Marcotte, Samuel       Albright            12:00.00   11:01.66   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Heimbach, Ryan         West Chester            8.00       8.00q  2 
  2       Van Teyens, Mark       West Chester            7.90       8.02q  1 
  3       Washington, Derric     East Strouds            8.01       8.11q  3  8.101
  4       Morgan, Steven         East Strouds            7.80       8.11q  2  8.107
  5       Robertino, Adam        East Strouds            7.90       8.14q  1 
  6       Vannicolo, Colin       West Chester            8.50       8.62q  3 
  7       Mascola, Collin        West Chester            8.50       8.64   2 
  8       Sikanowicz, Zach       DeSales                 8.80       8.69   2 
  9       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg              8.79       8.71   3 
 10       Conard, Eric           East Strouds            8.35       8.76   2 
 11       Grudi, Lucas           Immaculata              8.40       8.94   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Van Teyens, Mark       West Chester            8.02       7.96  
  2       Robertino, Adam        East Strouds            8.14       7.98  
  3       Morgan, Steven         East Strouds            8.11       8.03  
  4       Washington, Derric     East Strouds            8.11       8.15  
  5       Heimbach, Ryan         West Chester            8.00       8.61  
  6       Vannicolo, Colin       West Chester            8.62       8.61  
Preliminaries
  7       Mascola, Collin        West Chester            8.64             
  8       Sikanowicz, Zach       DeSales                 8.69             
  9       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg              8.71             
 10       Conard, Eric           East Strouds            8.76             
 11       Grudi, Lucas           Immaculata              8.94             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Auto: A 3:11.70                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 West Chester  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:27.00   2 
     1) Bogale, Elias                   2) Dix, Ghassan                   
     3) Drozd, Nick                     4) Foulke, Alexander              
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             3:21.50    3:28.80   2 
     1) Rickard, Kyle                   2) Boham, Damien                  
     3) Parker-Washington, Keith        4) Washington, Derrick            
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:23.00    3:34.93   2 
     1) Cason, Quran                    2) Smith, Ron                     
     3) Lipsky, Tanner                  4) Devlin, Matt                   
  4 DeSales  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:37.64   1 
     1) Ingalls, Braheem                2) Sikanowicz, Zach               
     3) Drastura, Kevin                 4) Bayeux, John                   
  5 Unattached  'A'                                             X3:38.03   2 
  6 West Chester  'B'                                 3:28.00    3:38.17   2  3:38.166
     1) Bruno, Ricky                    2) Young, Shawn                   
     3) Ransom, Miles                   4) Heimbach, Ryan                 
  7 Kutztown  'B'                                     3:31.00    3:38.17   1  3:38.170
     1) Gallagher, Austin               2) King, Devonte                  
     3) Myers, Colin                    4) Ondo, Nick                     
  8 Harcum  'A'                                       3:17.11    3:40.33   2 
     1) carson, trey                    2) mosley, mark                   
     3) watkins, anthony                4) caroll, ronnie                 
  9 DeSales  'B'                                      3:41.00    3:52.35   1 
     1) Rennals, Scott                  2) Collins, Patrick               
     3) Edwards, Will                   4) Monaghan, Stephen              
 10 DeSales  'C'                                      3:50.00    4:02.53   1 
     1) Foley, Connor                   2) Kilheeney, Bradley             
     3) Lezama, Mikel                   4) Ashton, Ed                     
 11 Immaculata  'A'                                   3:41.94    4:02.85   1 
     1) Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel         2) Francescangeli, Matthew        
     3) Panos, Kris                     4) Poindexter, Jared              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             8:10.00    8:31.64  
     1) Davis, Daniel                   2) Ott, Chris                     
     3) Ruch, Steve                     4) Schneider, Chris               
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                     7:51.41    8:38.98  
     1) Fleming, Zach                   2) Rinker, Josh                   
     3) Mengisteab, Naeb                4) Mayer, Brad                    
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   8:20.24    8:55.31  
     1) Kentwell, Forrest               2) Elkan, Joshua                  
     3) Lifman, Zach                    4) Fox, Alex                      
  4 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   8:20.24    9:00.29  
     1) Munyan, Luke                    2) Felix, Jarrett                 
     3) Newcomb, Kieran                 4) McGuire, Tom                   
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                     8:20.00    9:16.56  
     1) Brass, Dom                      2) Callahan, Michael              
     3) Bauer, CJ                       4) Begolly, Andrew                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Bailey, Seth           East Strouds           2.09m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Berry, Will            East Strouds           2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Kennedy, Richardo      Kutztown               1.87m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       DeCecco, Joseph        West Chester                      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Luck, Trevor           Muhlenberg             1.77m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Uzamere, Teddy         Franklin & M           1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Mascola, Collin        West Chester                     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Tauber, Brandon        Muhlenberg             1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
  9       Kutz, Colby            Albright               1.77m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Grudi, Lucas           Immaculata             1.78m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --       Vannicolo, Colin       West Chester                         NH            
     1.75 
       XX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht 12'6.5"
        Auto: A 5.13m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Hunter, Eric           West Chester                      4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.67 4.82 4.96 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Buck, Lanny            Kutztown               4.72m     J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.67 4.82 4.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3       Smith, Corey           East Strouds           4.46m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4       Burns, Sean            Kutztown               4.41m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Orzol, Lee             DeSales                3.88m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.24 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Mathias, Adam          DeSales                3.88m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Pressman, Jonathon     Franklin & M           3.80m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Bonge, James           DeSales                3.65m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 --       Deffler, Jesse         Muhlenberg             3.50m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 --       Miller-Sobel, Jaco     Muhlenberg             3.81m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 7.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --     1 Cannell, Matt          Unattached                       X6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.48m  6.66m  6.50m  6.56m  6.48m  6.43m
  1       Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown               6.88m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  6.17m  6.58m  6.75m  6.17m  5.95m
  2       Mascola, Collin        West Chester           6.60m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.17m  6.18m  6.09m  6.06m  6.27m
  3       broadwater, justin     Harcum                            6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.05m  5.48m  6.01m  6.24m  5.90m
  4       Hagerty, Sean          East Strouds           6.40m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.20m  6.09m  6.17m  4.87m  6.21m
  5       Schwarz, Michael       Muhlenberg             5.89m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.04m  5.89m  5.89m  5.85m  5.93m  6.17m
  6       Ridgeway, La Treil     East Strouds           6.24m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.07m  6.13m  5.88m  5.86m
  7       Vannicolo, Colin       West Chester           6.40m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.84m  5.83m  6.04m  5.63m  5.97m  5.90m
  8       Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             6.18m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.91m  5.93m         
  9       anderson, tavon        Harcum                            5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL         
 10       Kutz, Colby            Albright               6.29m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.74m  5.65m  5.92m         
 11       Grudi, Lucas           Immaculata             6.01m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.80m         
 12       Fromell, Nicholas      Franklin & M           6.19m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.56m  5.28m         
 13       Conard, Eric           East Strouds           6.04m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  5.58m         
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 15.51m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Thorne, Trent          Albright              11.58m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  12.90m  13.04m  13.16m
  2       Ridgeway, La Treil     East Strouds          13.56m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  12.92m  12.91m  13.01m  13.03m  FOUL
  3       anderson, tavon        Harcum                           13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.82m  FOUL  12.98m  12.77m  13.11m  13.11m
  4       DeCecco, Joseph        West Chester          13.00m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Fromell, Nicholas      Franklin & M          13.25m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.41m  12.73m  12.59m  FOUL  12.66m  11.60m
  6       Kozloski, Ryan         Franklin & M                     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL  10.67m  PASS  PASS
 --       Uzamere, Teddy         Franklin & M                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       broadwater, justin     Harcum                             FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 17.93m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Smith, Mike            East Strouds          14.73m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Varichione, Christ     Kutztown              13.41m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.43m  13.53m  13.54m  13.79m  13.93m  13.80m
  3       Acosta, Vincent        Franklin & M          13.30m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.26m  13.54m  13.60m  13.58m  13.65m  13.40m
  4       Lawler, Rob            DeSales               13.00m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.77m  13.15m  13.01m  13.04m  12.77m  13.13m
  5     2 Stramara, Max          Unattached                      X13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.02m  FOUL  13.04m           
  6       Raudenbush, Gregor     West Chester          12.83m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.20m  FOUL  11.73m  12.29m  FOUL
  7       Werner, Ethan          West Chester          12.82m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  FOUL  11.52m  12.15m  12.37m  FOUL
  8       Ciaston, Casey         East Strouds          14.52m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  11.69m  12.28m  12.01m  12.31m  12.71m
  9       Gonzalez, Steffen      Albright              12.57m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  12.56m  12.40m  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL
 10       Kain, Jordan           Unat-East St          12.95m    X12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.34m  12.28m  12.63m  12.34m  FOUL  11.82m
 11       Pierson, Travis        Kutztown              12.80m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.86m  11.98m  11.75m         
 12       McCarron, Bob          Franklin & M          12.50m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.97m  10.77m  11.63m         
 13       Mayer, Jon             Immaculata            12.10m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.39m  11.58m  11.49m         
 14       Sagendorf, Thomas      Immaculata            11.00m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.09m         
 15       Schwartz, Michael      Albright              10.36m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.88m  10.97m         
 16       Robles, Alexander      Albright              10.36m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      8.57m  9.52m  10.34m         
 17       Gonzalez, Xavier       Albright               9.49m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  10.23m         
 --       Felderstein, Alex      Immaculata            11.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Toth, Travis           East Strouds          14.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        Auto: A 19.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --       Wagner Jr., Paul       Shore AC              20.00m    X20.27m   66-06.00 
      19.63m  FOUL  20.27m  18.94m  19.17m  19.14m
 --     2 Stramara, Max          Unattached                      X15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL
 --       Kain, Jordan           Unat-East St          12.95m    X10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.94m  10.36m  10.65m         
  1       Toth, Travis           East Strouds          18.29m     18.32m   60-01.25 
      18.32m  17.41m  16.50m  17.16m  FOUL  17.46m
  2       Solomon, Eric          Widener               18.00m     18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.07m  17.03m  17.43m  18.19m  17.14m  18.16m
  3       Smith, Mike            East Strouds          17.12m     16.24m   53-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Rolshausen, Tyler      Kutztown              15.54m     15.18m   49-09.75 
      FOUL  15.06m  15.18m  14.81m  14.61m  14.77m
  5       Ciaston, Casey         East Strouds          15.44m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.02m  14.07m  13.87m  14.58m  14.84m  14.44m
  6       Varichione, Christ     Kutztown              14.02m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m
  7       Lawler, Rob            DeSales               13.03m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.31m  13.19m  12.62m  13.01m  13.18m  13.05m
  8       Gonzalez, Steffen      Albright              13.89m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.75m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  10.98m  12.60m
  9       Werner, Ethan          West Chester          12.68m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       Schwartz, Michael      Albright              13.10m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.15m  11.65m  11.49m         
 11       Gonzalez, Xavier       Albright               9.39m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  8.91m  9.15m         
 12       Pierson, Travis        Kutztown              12.19m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Kozloski, Ryan         Franklin & M           7.91m      8.28m   27-02.00 
      7.84m  8.28m  8.22m         
 14       Robles, Alexander      Albright               8.99m      7.37m   24-02.25 
      FOUL  7.37m  7.22m         
 --       Raudenbush, Gregor     West Chester          11.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                  6.79     779
  2       street, kieth          Harcum                    6.81     772
  3       Alston, John           East Strouds              7.04     690
  4       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                  7.05     687
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Alston, John           East Strouds           3:02.40     641
  2       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown               3:08.50     583
  3       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown               3:14.50     529
  4       street, kieth          Harcum                 3:14.70     527
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       street, kieth          Harcum                    8.11     806
  2       Alston, John           East Strouds              8.28     764
  3       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                  8.31     757
  4       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                  8.48     717
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       street, kieth          Harcum                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
  2       Alston, John           East Strouds             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  3       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
  3       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alston, John           East Strouds             3.38m   11-01.00    451
  2       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                 3.18m   10-05.25    401
  3       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                 2.88m    9-05.25    328
 --       street, kieth          Harcum                      NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alston, John           East Strouds             6.60m   21-08.00    720
  2       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                 6.07m   19-11.00    602
  3       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                 6.05m   19-10.25    597
  4       street, kieth          Harcum                   5.47m   17-11.50    475
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alston, John           East Strouds            11.00m   36-01.25    546
  2       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                10.22m   33-06.50    499
  3       street, kieth          Harcum                  10.00m   32-09.75    486
  4       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                 9.98m   32-09.00    484
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
        Auto: A  5192                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Alston, John           East Strouds            3800       4389  
  2       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                3450       4009  
  3       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                4000       3868  
  4       street, kieth          Harcum                             3719