2002 Muhlenberg Invitational
April 6 • Scotty Wood Stadium
Women’s Results
men’s results
                      Muhlenberg Invitational - 4/6/2002                       
                           www.trackandfieldnet.com                            
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    

NCAA B = NCAA provisional qualifier
ECAC = ECAC qualifier
Trk = Track record

 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrono, Megan               Susquehanna         ECAC 12.98   NWI
  2 Minnig, Jen                  Susquehanna              13.37   NWI 
  3 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll             13.38   NWI 
  4 Lockman, Jen                 Susquehanna              13.40   NWI 
  5 Eyster, Ashely               Susquehanna              13.48   NWI 
  6 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             13.49   NWI 
  7 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             13.66   NWI 
  8 Ellis, Annalisa              Elizabethtow             13.76   NWI 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrono, Megan               Susquehanna              12.86q  NWI  2 
  2 Eyster, Ashely               Susquehanna              13.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Lockman, Jen                 Susquehanna              13.32q  NWI  1 
  4 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll             13.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Minnig, Jen                  Susquehanna              13.51q  NWI  3 
  6 Ellis, Annalisa              Elizabethtow             13.65q  NWI  2 
  7 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             13.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             13.75q  NWI  3 
  9 Spaziano, Julie              Penn State-B             13.92   NWI  2 
 10 Viercinski, Maria            DeSales Univ             14.00   NWI  2 
 11 Jeffery, Arnessa             Goucher Coll             14.15   NWI  2 
 12 Frey, Becky                  King's Colle             14.28   NWI  1 
 13 Kaidas, Connie               Roberts Wesl             14.36   NWI  3 
 14 Bovelle, Danielle            Muhlenberg C             14.46   NWI  3 
 15 Fox, Lindsay                 College Mise             14.63   NWI  3 
 16 Davis, Kenisha               Penn State-B             14.67   NWI  3 
 17 Lehman, Jessica              Penn State-B             15.09   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
===============================================================================
  1 Patrono, Megan               Susquehanna        ECAC  26.90   NWI  1 
  2 Lockman, Jen                 Susquehanna              27.51   NWI  1 
  3 Duffy, Eileen                Ursinus Coll             27.73   NWI  1 
  4 Minnig, Jen                  Susquehanna              28.00   NWI  2 
  5 Fairley, Lakeisha            Albright Col             28.07   NWI  1 
  6 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C             28.32   NWI  1 
  7 Obermuller, Nicola           Goucher Coll             28.49   NWI  2 
  8 Ratner, Amy                  Muhlenberg C             28.70   NWI  1 
  9 Gould, Charlotte             Susquehanna              28.73   NWI  2 
 10 Meyer, Kacie                 Ursinus Coll             28.93   NWI  2 
 11 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             29.10   NWI  3 
 12 Kaidas, Connie               Roberts Wesl             29.96   NWI  2 
 13 Jeffery, Arnessa             Goucher Coll             29.97   NWI  3 
 14 Bovelle, Danielle            Muhlenberg C             30.13   NWI  3 
 15 Fox, Lindsay                 College Mise             30.34   NWI  3 
 16 Smith, Krista                Ursinus Coll             30.65   NWI  2 
 17 Reiss, Aimee                 Muhlenberg C             30.75   NWI  3 
 18 Christianson, Julie          Muhlenberg C             31.50   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairley, Lakeisha            Albright Col      ECAC 1:00.13   1 
  2 Burroughs, Betsy             Elizabethtow      ECAC 1:00.68   1 
  3 Duffy, Eileen                Ursinus Coll           1:01.48   1 
  4 Kelly, Liz                   DeSales Univ           1:02.97   1 
  5 Whitpan, Holly               Albright Col           1:03.60   3 
  6 Meyer, Kacie                 Ursinus Coll           1:04.08   1 
  7 Rowland, Bethany             DeSales Univ           1:04.56   1 
  8 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C           1:04.58   1 
  9 Gould, Charlotte             Susquehanna            1:05.49   2 
 10 Yachera, Bri                 Albright Col           1:06.61   2 
 11 Smith, Krista                Ursinus Coll           1:06.89   2 
 12 Eremita, Amy                 Albright Col           1:07.63   3 
 13 Billings, Kate               DeSales Univ           1:08.68   3 
 14 Duceman, Laura               College Mise           1:08.72   3 
 15 Reiss, Aimee                 Muhlenberg C           1:09.75   3 
 16 Douglas-Snyder, Meghan       Muhlenberg C           1:09.78   2 
 17 duPlessis, Julia             Goucher Coll           1:10.29   3 
 18 Burke, Marcy                 Moravian Col           1:10.40   2 
 19 Wolf, Heather                Elizabethtow           1:11.41   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jen                  Moravian Col           2:25.58  
  2 Dougherty, Katie             Ursinus Coll           2:25.71  
  3 Bolduc, Jordan               Susquehanna            2:26.71  
  4 Samok, Amanda                Moravian Col           2:29.12  
  5 Koch, Kristi                 Susquehanna            2:29.33  
  6 Garretto, Diana              Muhlenberg C           2:29.92  
  7 Boberg, Jen                  Moravian Col           2:31.32  
  8 Sachleben, Samantha          Muhlenberg C           2:31.51  
  9 Smith, Kelli                 Moravian Col           2:35.47  
 10 Abrecht, Becky               Susquehanna            2:37.13  
 11 McRae, Megan                 Roberts Wesl           2:37.81  
 12 Maddalena, Katie             College Mise           2:38.93  
 13 Bruno, Lesley                Muhlenberg C           2:40.43  
 14 Oconnor, Jamie               College Mise           2:41.82  
 15 Krebs, Sarah                 Moravian Col           2:42.29  
 16 Hassel, Kim                  Albright Col           2:42.47  
 17 Bower, Amy                   College Mise           2:43.25  
 18 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col           2:43.44  
 19 Chaklos, Stacey              DeSales Univ           2:46.20  
 20 Gittings, Jenn               Goucher Coll           2:48.62  
 21 Guzevich, Ann                Moravian Col           2:48.65  
 22 Jacobson, Britta             Moravian Col           2:49.52  
 23 Arminavage, Beth             College Mise           2:49.75  
 24 Howells, Tiffani             DeSales Univ           2:50.41  
 25 Wargo, Lindsay               Albright Col           2:52.07  
 26 Bunk, Iris                   Penn State-B           2:54.42  
 27 Maffei, Sarah                Goucher Coll           2:58.27  
 28 Bushner, Kim                 Moravian Col           3:01.75  
 29 Rutishauser, Christi         Goucher Coll           3:03.63  
 30 Alexander, Lauren            Goucher Coll           3:06.20  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucrezi, Gina                DeSales Univ   NCAA B  4:44.02  
  2 Dougherty, Katie             Ursinus Coll     ECAC  4:49.48  
  3 Wagner, Jen                  Moravian Col     ECAC  4:59.51  
  4 Brobst, Jill                 Elizabethtow           5:02.70  
  5 Howe, Christine              DeSales Univ           5:03.43  
  6 Bolduc, Jordan               Susquehanna            5:05.56  
  7 Aristide, Kacie              DeSales Univ           5:14.13  
  8 McNeal, Jennifer             Unattached             5:14.30  
  9 Catalino, Tiffany            Moravian Col           5:16.80  
 10 Klees, Ashley                Elizabethtow           5:16.90  
 11 Morris, Gail                 Muhlenberg C           5:17.50  
 12 Stoyko, Ali                  Moravian Col           5:18.70  
 13 Becker, Margo                Goucher Coll           5:22.26  
 14 Martin, Maggie               Elizabethtow           5:25.80  
 15 Melka, Stephanie             Muhlenberg C           5:25.81  
 16 Hassel, Kim                  Albright Col           5:29.00  
 17 Laviola, Lauren              Moravian Col           5:34.20  
 18 Nye, Kelly                   College Mise           5:36.65  
 19 Edward, Robin                Moravian Col           5:38.00  
 20 Garland, Laura               Muhlenberg C           5:38.18  
 21 Johnson, Allyson             College Mise           5:41.36  
 22 Rotz, Marissa                Ursinus Coll           5:47.80  
 23 Carrelli, Melissa            Muhlenberg C           5:52.28  
 24 Mountney, Andrea             Ursinus Coll           5:57.22  
 25 Menz, Sandy                  Roberts Wesl           6:07.41  
 26 Rutishauser, Christi         Goucher Coll           6:12.33  
 27 Baran, Lynn                  Albright Col           7:06.06  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cipura, Kim                  Roberts Wesl          18:18.80  
  2 Garrett, Katie               Muhlenberg C     ECAC 19:00.30  
  3 St. Clair, Melissa           Elizabethtow     ECAC 19:08.50  
  4 Bower, Amy                   College Mise     ECAC 19:11.90  
  5 Colwell, Erin                Susquehanna           19:20.60  
  6 Marcello, Amy                Roberts Wesl          19:45.40  
  7 Hunter, Emily                Goucher Coll          20:35.50  
  8 Krebs, Meghan                Moravian Col          21:01.30  
  9 Furniss, Laura               Roberts Wesl          21:29.80  
 10 Maffei, Sarah                Goucher Coll          21:34.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelton, Kimber              Roberts Wesl             16.03   NWI 
  2 Harker, Liz                  Susquehanna        ECAC  16.17   NWI 
  3 Horne, Steph                 Moravian Col       ECAC  16.37   NWI 
  4 Ream, Alison                 Susquehanna        ECAC  16.90   NWI 
  5 Williams, Rachel             Albright Col             17.66   NWI 
  6 Schoen, Carolyn              Muhlenberg C             17.67   NWI 
  7 Mauldin, Desarae             Albright Col             18.54   NWI 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Desarae             Albright Col             15.47q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Rachel             Albright Col             16.15q  NWI  1 
  3 Ream, Alison                 Susquehanna              16.18q  NWI  1 
  4 Harker, Liz                  Susquehanna              16.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Horne, Steph                 Moravian Col             16.67q  NWI  1 
  6 Schoen, Carolyn              Muhlenberg C        ECAC 17.22q  NWI  2 
  7 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col             18.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Shelton, Kimber              Roberts Wesl             18.32q  NWI  2 
  9 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             18.38   NWI  1 
 10 Homcha, Christine            College Mise             18.48   NWI  1 
 11 Christianson, Julie          Muhlenberg C             18.88   NWI  2 
 12 Crowley, Meagan              College Mise             19.28   NWI  1 
 13 Guzevich, Ann                Moravian Col             20.89   NWI  2 
 14 Kluck, Emily                 King's Colle             21.24   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ream, Alison                 Susquehanna       ECAC 1:08.65   1 
  2 Rowland, Bethany             DeSales Univ      ECAC 1:09.97   1 
  3 Morris, Mariana              Ursinus Coll           1:10.67   1 
  4 Horne, Steph                 Moravian Col           1:10.75   1 
  5 Harker, Liz                  Susquehanna            1:11.16   1 
  6 Homcha, Christine            College Mise           1:17.11   1 
  7 Schoen, Carolyn              Muhlenberg C           1:17.59   2 
  8 Williams, Rachel             Albright Col           1:17.74   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cefaratti, Delina            Susquehanna           12:28.20  
  2 Glah, Lindsay                Ursinus Coll          12:29.60  
  3 Viercinski, Julie            DeSales Univ          12:43.70  
  4 Gould, Alicia                DeSales Univ          12:44.30  
  5 Mazzola, Pam                 DeSales Univ          12:46.90  
  6 Tylenda, Kassi               Susquehanna           12:48.60  
  7 Reed, Laurel                 Roberts Wesl          12:57.10  
  8 Arminavage, Beth             College Mise          13:44.80  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University  'A'                           49.55   1 
     1) Minnig, Jen                     2) Lockman, Jen                   
     3) Eyster, Ashely                  4) Patrono, Megan                 
  2 Albright College  'A'                                 51.36   1 
     1) Whitpan, Holly                  2) Shibib, Dena                   
     3) Mauldin, Desarae                4) Fairley, Lakeisha              
  3 Muhlenberg College  'A'                               52.40   1 
  4 DeSales University  'A'                               52.75   1 
  5 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            54.71   1 
  6 Goucher College  'A'                                  55.74   2 
  7 King's College  'A'                                 1:00.49   2 
     1) Kluck, Emily                    2) Brody, Sarah                   
     3) Frey, Becky                     4) Obrien, Megan                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             4:18.08  
  2 DeSales University  'A'                             4:19.70  
  3 Albright College  'A'                               4:33.60  
     1) Whitpan, Holly                  2) Mauldin, Desarae               
     3) Fairley, Lakeisha               4) Yachera, Bri                   
  4 College Misericordia  'A'                           4:40.50  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan College  'A'                      10:17.37  
     1) Cipura, Kim                     2) Marcello, Amy                  
     3) McRae, Megan                    4) Reed, Laurel                   
  2 DeSales University  'A'                            10:21.16  
  3 DeSales University  'B'                            10:23.57  
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                            10:58.00  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=================================================================================
  1 Whitpan, Holly               Albright Col        ECAC 1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Hershberger, Katie           Elizabethtow             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Shelton, Kimber              Roberts Wesl             1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Standefer, Sonja             Albright Col             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Barnett, Shannon             Susquehanna              1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Boughton, Christi            College Mise             1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Zimmerman, Bri               Susquehanna              1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Leyland, Melissa             Goucher Coll              FAIL            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=================================================================================
  1 Popp, Jessica                Elizabethtow        ECAC 2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Douglas-Snyder, Meghan       Muhlenberg C        ECAC 2.75m    9-00.25
  3 Wynn, Amanda                 Moravian Col        ECAC 2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Kauffman, Casey              Susquehanna              2.59m    8-06.00 
  5 Stone, Rachel                Susquehanna              2.49m    8-02.00 
  6 Brody, Sarah                 King's Colle             2.44m    8-00.00 
  7 Clark, Steph                 Ursinus Coll             2.29m    7-06.00 
  8 Lindquist, Mia               Ursinus Coll            J2.29m    7-06.00 
  9 Bennet, Lis                  Roberts Wesl             2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
======================================================================================
  1 Patrono, Megan               Susquehanna         ECAC 4.95m 16-03.00 
  2 Moser, Casey                 Elizabethtow        ECAC 4.93m 16-02.25 
  3 Shelton, Kimber              Roberts Wesl             4.91m 16-01.50 
  4 Daniels, Whitney             Ursinus Coll             4.86m 15-11.50 
  5 Mull, Ellen                  Susquehanna              4.78m 15-08.25 
  6 Whitpan, Holly               Albright Col             4.77m 15-07.75 
  7 Woodard, Eboni               Ursinus Coll             4.64m 15-02.75 
  8 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll             4.56m 14-11.50 
  9 Stuczynski, Jennifer         Roberts Wesl             4.45m 14-07.25 
 10 Brody, Sarah                 King's Colle             4.36m 14-03.75 
 11 Keville, Katie               Roberts Wesl             4.32m 14-02.25 
 12 Christianson, Julie          Muhlenberg C             4.12m 13-06.25 
 13 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col             4.10m 13-05.50 
 13 Williams, Rachel             Albright Col             4.10m 13-05.50 
 -- Standefer, Sonja             Albright Col              FOUL             
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
======================================================================================
  1 Standefer, Sonja             Albright Col       ECAC 11.04m  36-02.75 
  2 Woodard, Eboni               Ursinus Coll            10.23m  33-06.75 
  3 Hallinan, Audrey             DeSales Univ            10.08m  33-01.00 
  4 Mull, Ellen                  Susquehanna             10.05m  32-11.75 
  5 Moser, Casey                 Elizabethtow            10.04m  32-11.25 
  5 Daniels, Whitney             Ursinus Coll            10.04m  32-11.25 
  7 Kauffman, Casey              Susquehanna              9.71m  31-10.25 
  8 Barnett, Shannon             Susquehanna              9.68m  31-09.25 
  9 Ashford, Jaclene             Ursinus Coll             9.62m  31-06.75 
 10 Brody, Sarah                 King's Colle             9.09m  29-10.00 
 11 Keville, Katie               Roberts Wesl             9.05m  29-08.25 
 12 Williams, Rachel             Albright Col             9.03m  29-07.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=================================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Jen                DeSales Univ      ECAC  11.56m   37-11.25 
  2 Blancahrd, Skyra             Susquehanna             10.96m   35-11.50 
  3 Williams, Natalie            Goucher Coll            10.69m   35-01.00 
  4 Lockard, Kaleena             Susquehanna             10.63m   34-10.50 
  5 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            10.57m   34-08.25 
  6 Werner, Melissa              Roberts Wesl            10.55m   34-07.50 
  7 Pugh, Heather                Ursinus Coll            10.13m   33-03.00 
  8 Bratt, Kim                   Roberts Wesl            10.06m   33-00.25 
  9 Reynolds, Lynne              College Mise            10.05m   32-11.75 
 10 Kegelman, Nancy              Muhlenberg C             9.67m   31-08.75 
 11 Hawbaker, Jen                Susquehanna              9.51m   31-02.50 
 12 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll             9.45m   31-00.00 
 13 Tracy, Crystal               Elizabethtow             9.12m   29-11.25 
 14 Stevens, Brenda              Roberts Wesl             8.96m   29-04.75 
 15 Gallagher, Katie             Ursinus Coll             8.70m   28-06.50 
 16 Lasher, Brandy               Goucher Coll             8.69m   28-06.25 
 17 Russell, Jessica             Elizabethtow             8.68m   28-05.75 
 18 Aldrich, Ashley              Penn State-B             8.08m   26-06.25 
 19 Mutolo, Kristin              Goucher Coll             8.07m   26-05.75 
 20 Gwiazdowski, Bevin           Goucher Coll             7.99m   26-02.75 
 21 Obrien, Megan                King's Colle             7.95m   26-01.00 
 22 Brown, Bridget               Roberts Wesl             7.85m   25-09.25 
 23 Damico, Anita                DeSales Univ             7.77m   25-06.00 
 24 Robertson, Denise            King's Colle             7.63m   25-00.50 
 25 Smeltz, Maureen              Ursinus Coll             7.60m   24-11.25 
 26 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col             7.03m   23-00.75 
 27 Shealer, Briana              Penn State-B             6.84m   22-05.25 
 28 Munger, Erin                 Penn State-B             6.29m   20-07.75 
 29 Guzevich, Ann                Moravian Col             5.77m   18-11.25 
 30 Dalessandro, Emma            Penn State-B             5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=================================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Jen                DeSales Univ   ECAC/Trk 40.75m  133-08.00 
  2 Bratt, Kim                   Roberts Wesl            38.53m  126-05.00 
  3 Lockard, Kaleena             Susquehanna        ECAC 34.82m  114-03.00 
  4 Werner, Melissa              Roberts Wesl            33.90m  111-03.00 
  5 Stevens, Brenda              Roberts Wesl            33.57m  110-02.00 
  6 Hawbaker, Jen                Susquehanna             33.00m  108-03.00 
  7 Anderson, Julie              Moravian Col            32.19m  105-07.00 
  8 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            31.00m  101-08.00 
  9 Blancahrd, Skyra             Susquehanna             29.87m   98-00.00 
 10 Lasher, Brandy               Goucher Coll            29.34m   96-03.00 
 11 Russell, Jessica             Elizabethtow            29.10m   95-06.00 
 12 Reynolds, Lynne              College Mise            28.57m   93-09.00 
 13 Tracy, Crystal               Elizabethtow            27.24m   89-04.00 
 14 Pugh, Heather                Ursinus Coll            26.88m   88-02.00 
 15 Cain, Michelle               Albright Col            24.23m   79-06.00 
 16 Brown, Bridget               Roberts Wesl            24.21m   79-05.00 
 17 Gallagher, Katie             Ursinus Coll            24.20m   79-05.00 
 18 Robertson, Denise            King's Colle            24.00m   78-09.00 
 19 Williams, Natalie            Goucher Coll            23.50m   77-01.00 
 20 Damico, Anita                DeSales Univ            23.12m   75-10.00 
 21 Aldrich, Ashley              Penn State-B            22.65m   74-04.00 
 22 Smeltz, Maureen              Ursinus Coll            22.04m   72-04.00 
 23 Mutolo, Kristin              Goucher Coll            21.06m   69-01.00 
 24 Shealer, Briana              Penn State-B            16.11m   52-10.00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=================================================================================
  1 Dotts, Johanna               Albright Col       ECAC 38.28m  125-07.00 
  2 Kegelman, Nancy              Muhlenberg C            32.80m  107-07.00 
  3 Pugh, Heather                Ursinus Coll            30.53m  100-02.00 
  4 McGarrity, Erin              DeSales Univ            29.62m   97-02.00 
  5 Zappile, Amanda              Muhlenberg C            29.03m   95-03.00 
  6 Gabryluk, Nadia              DeSales Univ            28.47m   93-05.00 
  7 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            27.84m   91-04.00 
  8 Lopsonzski, Angela           Moravian Col            27.50m   90-03.00 
  9 Werner, Melissa              Roberts Wesl            26.81m   87-11.00 
 10 Cook, Kylie                  Susquehanna             25.55m   83-10.00 
 11 Christianson, Julie          Muhlenberg C            25.25m   82-10.00 
 11 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll            25.25m   82-10.00 
 13 Borrell, Denise              Albright Col            24.99m   82-00.00 
 14 Shealer, Briana              Penn State-B            24.12m   79-02.00 
 15 Miller, Jessica              Goucher Coll            24.06m   78-11.00 
 16 Gallagher, Katie             Ursinus Coll            23.44m   76-11.00 
 17 Gryzboski, Leanne            College Mise            23.00m   75-05.00 
 18 Stevens, Brenda              Roberts Wesl            22.52m   73-11.00 
 19 Brown, Bridget               Roberts Wesl            22.40m   73-06.00 
 20 Hyde, Joanna                 Elizabethtow            22.00m   72-02.00 
 21 Aldrich, Ashley              Penn State-B            21.98m   72-01.00 
 22 Robertson, Denise            King's Colle            21.96m   72-00.00 
 23 Leyland, Melissa             Goucher Coll            21.80m   71-06.00 
 24 Gwiazdowski, Bevin           Goucher Coll            21.51m   70-07.00 
 25 Obrien, Megan                King's Colle            19.80m   64-11.00 
 26 Munger, Erin                 Penn State-B            18.18m   59-08.00 
 27 Daniels, Whitney             Ursinus Coll            16.20m   53-02.00 
 28 Dalessandro, Emma            Penn State-B            10.72m   35-02.00