Muhlenberg Invitational - 4/5/2003                       
                              Muhlenberg College                               
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baney, Jen                   Kutztown Uni             12.89q  1 
  2 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col             12.96q  3 
  3 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford Co             13.38q  2 
  4 Moore, Rebecca               Moravian Col             13.56q  2 
  5 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll             13.72q  2 
  6 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             13.73q  3 
  7 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             13.74q  1 
  8 Sheldon, Laura               Suny Cortlan             14.15q  3 
  9 Boggess, Lynsey              Moravian Col             14.43   1 
 10 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford Co             14.46   3 
 11 Bentley, Jackie              Franklin & M             14.56   2 
 12 West, Jessica                Mansfield Un             14.59   1 
 13 Stuffle, Lindsay             Franklin & M             14.69   3 
 14 Bovelle, Danielle            Muhlenberg C             14.94   2 
 15 Shaw, Val                    Mansfield Un             15.31   2 
 16 Reed, Nicole                 Albright Col             15.54   3 
 17 Primak, Sarah                Franklin & M             15.61   1 
 18 Gee, Missa                   Mansfield Un             16.10   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baney, Jen                   Kutztown Uni             12.83  
  2 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col             12.94  
  3 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford Co             13.35  
  4 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             13.38  
  5 Moore, Rebecca               Moravian Col             13.48  
  6 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll             13.83  
  7 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             13.88  
  8 Sheldon, Laura               Suny Cortlan             14.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baney, Jen                   Kutztown Uni             26.46   5 
  2 Johnson, Latisha             Kutztown Uni             26.72   5 
  3 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col             26.73   5 
  4 Isselee, Kate                Muhlenberg C             27.74   5 
  5 Young, Jamie                 Kutztown Uni             28.17   5 
  6 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C             28.71   4 
  7 Maria, Viercinski            DeSales Univ             28.75   4 
  8 Schailey, Kelly              Kutztown Uni             28.78   3 
  9 Ratner, Amy                  Muhlenberg C             28.84   4 
 10 Meyer, Kacie                 Ursinus Coll             29.14   4 
 11 Sheldon, Laura               Suny Cortlan             29.57   5 
 12 Procopio, Chrissy            Kutztown Uni             29.74   2 
 13 Daly, Jenna                  Kutztown Uni             29.79   3 
 14 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             29.91   4 
 15 West, Jessica                Mansfield Un             30.11   1 
 16 Schaeffer, Amy               Kutztown Uni             30.18   2 
 17 Sukal, Steph                 Kutztown Uni             30.20   2 
 18 Stuffle, Lindsay             Franklin & M             30.38   3 
 19 Sarah, Butler                DeSales Univ             30.67   1 
 20 Eremita, Amy                 Albright Col             30.68   2 
 21 Primak, Sarah                Franklin & M             31.69   2 
 22 Shaw, Val                    Mansfield Un             31.83   2 
 23 Gee, Missa                   Mansfield Un             32.20   1 
 24 Bublitz, Emily               Franklin & M             33.03   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Latisha             Kutztown Uni             59.73   3 
  2 Young, Jamie                 Kutztown Uni           1:00.85   3 
  3 Isselee, Kate                Muhlenberg C           1:01.23   3 
  4 Simonis, Joanna              Bryn Mawr Co           1:02.02   3 
  5 Box, Nina                    Bryn Mawr Co           1:02.29   2 
  6 Liz, Kelly                   DeSales Univ           1:02.79   3 
  7 Finster, Jeannette           Franklin & M           1:03.09   3 
  8 Moser-Cohen, Sara            Franklin & M           1:03.69   3 
  9 Meyer, Kacie                 Ursinus Coll           1:04.18   2 
 10 Petherbridge, Amalia         Bryn Mawr Co           1:05.02   2 
 11 Audrey, Hallinan             DeSales Univ           1:06.08   3 
 12 Kate, McNally                DeSales Univ           1:06.29   2 
 13 Ratner, Amy                  Muhlenberg C           1:07.20   2 
 14 Lagdameo, Mary               Bryn Mawr Co           1:07.22   1 
 15 Gavinski, Laura              Haverford Co           1:07.83   2 
 16 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C           1:07.96   1 
 17 Eremita, Amy                 Albright Col           1:08.02   1 
 18 Dolci, Emily                 Haverford Co           1:08.24   1 
 19 Toporowski, Amy              Franklin & M           1:11.72   1 
 20 Lindsey, Serfecz             DeSales Univ           1:13.96   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melnick, Annessa             Suny Cortlan           2:20.75  
  2 Capasso, Brianne             Suny Cortlan           2:22.77  
  3 Cadwell, Stephanie           Mansfield Un           2:22.95  
  4 Vitale, Mirriah              Suny Cortlan           2:23.89  
  5 foote, meredith              Haverford Co           2:24.72  
  6 McKinney, Talia              Kutztown Uni           2:26.50  
  7 Beitler, Steph               Moravian Col           2:29.66  
  8 Pollinger, Sam               Franklin & M           2:31.24  
  9 Puscian, Nicole              Kutztown Uni           2:32.38  
 10 Massare, Brittany            Haverford Co           2:33.12  
 11 Smith, Kellie                Moravian Col           2:35.21  
 12 Fitzgerald, Leigh            Haverford Co           2:37.12  
 13 Traxler, Teresa              Haverford Co           2:39.97  
 14 Yachera, Bri                 Albright Col           2:40.18  
 15 Frohardt-Lane, Sarah         Swarthmore             2:40.19  
 16 Torchia, LeAnne              Kutztown Uni           2:42.54  
 17 Teixeira, Lauren             Muhlenberg C           2:42.61  
 18 Lauren, McGarrity            DeSales Univ           2:43.57  
 19 Sepri, Maila                 Swarthmore             2:44.86  
 20 Le, Thuy                     Bryn Mawr Co           2:46.57  
 21 Trout, Tara                  Swarthmore             2:47.64  
 22 Nikki, Ferraro               DeSales Univ           2:48.44  
 23 Tiffani, Howells             DeSales Univ           2:49.90  
 24 Figueroa, Yanira             Franklin & M           2:50.69  
 25 Al-Khaleefa, Lana            Bryn Mawr Co           2:50.96  
 26 Mershbach, Karen             Mansfield Un           2:52.96  
 27 Davanzati, Bethany           Kutztown Uni           2:56.21  
 28 Morris, Jess                 Franklin & M           3:19.19  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, Elizabeth           Swarthmore             4:48.97  
  2 Learn, Charity               Mansfield Un           4:49.91  
  3 Adams, Niya                  Kutztown Uni           4:51.06  
  4 Capasso, Brianne             Suny Cortlan           4:51.51  
  5 Simonis, Joanna              Bryn Mawr Co           4:51.83  
  6 McGARVIE, Heather            Moravian Col           4:51.89  
  7 Hoverman, Claire             Swarthmore             4:54.70  
  8 Akunyili, Njideka            Swarthmore             4:55.24  
  9 Spence, Jessie               Kutztown Uni           4:56.57  
 10 Angell, Erica                Moravian Col           5:00.33  
 11 Maxwell, Lauren              Kutztown Uni           5:01.10  
 12 Garretto, Diana              Muhlenberg C           5:03.71  
 13 MacNamara, Brianne           Kutztown Uni           5:05.12  
 14 Aristide, Katie              DeSales Univ           5:10.18  
 15 Patton, Laura                Kutztown Uni           5:10.48  
 16 Petherbridge, Amalia         Bryn Mawr Co           5:11.14  
 17 Yeager, Tracey               Kutztown Uni           5:11.61  
 18 Martin, Deidre               Moravian Col           5:12.24  
 19 Stanford, Theresa            Mansfield Un           5:13.31  
 20 Morris, Gail                 Muhlenberg C           5:14.22  
 21 Matticola, Chrissy           Albright Col           5:17.33  
 22 Marcie, Rumfield             DeSales Univ           5:17.71  
 23 Maurer, Molly                Swarthmore             5:17.91  
 24 Bowfinger, Holly             Moravian Col           5:20.15  
 25 Julie, Viercinski            DeSales Univ           5:24.93  
 26 Fitzgerald, Leigh            Haverford Co           5:24.95  
 27 Ingebretson, Britta          Swarthmore             5:24.99  
 28 Torchia, LeAnne              Kutztown Uni           5:29.35  
 29 Pam, Mazzola                 DeSales Univ           5:30.49  
 30 Hughes, Emily                Franklin & M           5:30.73  
 31 Al-Khaleefa, Lana            Bryn Mawr Co           5:35.95  
 32 Forbes, Emily                Muhlenberg C           5:38.36  
 33 Egolf, Bekah                 Franklin & M           5:39.67  
 34 Davanzati, Bethany           Kutztown Uni           5:42.05  
 35 Unger, Kate                  Haverford Co           5:43.64  
 36 Schwartz, Julia              Franklin & M           5:45.51  
 37 Laviola, Lauren              Moravian Col           5:46.05  
 38 Jacobs, Rachel               Swarthmore             5:46.20  
 39 Intrator, Kira               Haverford Co           5:46.23  
 40 Smith, Krista                Ursinus Coll           5:47.02  
 41 Hansen, Liz                  Haverford Co           5:47.22  
 42 Whittam, Sarah               Haverford Co           5:50.43  
 43 Keeley, Brooke               Franklin & M           6:09.70  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gapin, Jen                   Bryn Mawr Co          19:12.31  
  2 Matticola, Chrissy           Albright Col          19:18.79  
  3 Sheets, Clara                Haverford Co          19:23.04  
  4 Melka, Stephanie             Muhlenberg C          19:32.43  
  5 Wagner, Jen                  Moravian Col          19:43.66  
  6 Gigone, Krista               Swarthmore            20:08.17  
  7 Kelly, Joan                  Suny Cortlan          20:20.85  
  8 Morgan, Angie                Moravian Col          20:21.56  
  9 Bauberger, Erin              Kutztown Uni          20:29.87  
 10 Bushner, Kim                 Moravian Col          20:51.84  
 11 Goudie, Liz                  Ursinus Coll          21:02.83  
 12 Tori, LaRosa                 DeSales Univ          21:12.80  
 13 Feehan, Megan                Franklin & M          22:23.08  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfeiffer, Jaci               Kutztown Uni             15.90q  3 
  2 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             16.43q  2 
  3 Benny, Margaret              Moravian Col             16.47q  1 
  4 Bennett, Amie                Kutztown Uni             16.68q  2 
  5 Penepent, Amanda             Suny Cortlan             17.09q  1 
  6 Bethany, Rowland             DeSales Univ             17.22q  1 
  7 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford Co             17.43q  3 
  8 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col             18.19q  2 
  9 Lindsey, Serfecz             DeSales Univ             18.40   1 
 10 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford Co             18.42   3 
 11 Horishny, Jodi               Ursinus Coll             18.47   3 
 12 Scalzo, Kate                 Muhlenberg C             18.77   3 
 13 Kate, Billings               DeSales Univ             18.81   1 
 14 Collins, Latrese             Kutztown Uni             18.99   1 
 15 foote, meredith              Haverford Co             19.74   2 
 16 Traxler, Teresa              Haverford Co             21.52   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pfeiffer, Jaci               Kutztown Uni             15.53  
  2 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             16.05  
  3 Benny, Margaret              Moravian Col             16.41  
  4 Penepent, Amanda             Suny Cortlan             16.50  
  5 Bennett, Amie                Kutztown Uni             16.90  
  6 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford Co             17.40  
  7 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col             18.08  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otis, Sara                   Kutztown Uni           1:05.61   2 
  2 Boxleitner, Missy            Kutztown Uni           1:06.38   2 
  3 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg C           1:07.28   2 
  4 Pfeiffer, Jaci               Kutztown Uni           1:09.23   2 
  5 Moore, Rebecca               Moravian Col           1:09.57   2 
  6 Granger, Angela              Suny Cortlan           1:11.39   1 
  7 Benny, Margaret              Moravian Col           1:12.82   2 
  8 Racowski, Joy                Bryn Mawr Co           1:12.86   1 
  9 Bruno, Lesley                Muhlenberg C           1:13.03   1 
 10 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col           1:14.91   2 
 11 Guzevich, Ann                Moravian Col           1:14.97   2 
 12 Bennett, Amie                Kutztown Uni           1:15.41   1 
 13 Kate, Billings               DeSales Univ           1:16.49   1 
 14 Reiss, Aimee                 Muhlenberg C           1:16.81   1 
 15 Collins, Latrese             Kutztown Uni           1:17.52   1 
 16 Bridget, Daniels             DeSales Univ           1:18.08   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gina, Lucrezi                DeSales Univ          12:00.86  
  2 Leedle, Melissa              Bryn Mawr Co          12:21.26  
  3 Wynosky, Megan               Kutztown Uni          12:48.32  
  4 Vergalla, Alexis             Moravian Col          12:50.43  
  5 Bahanatka, Lauren            Moravian Col          12:55.40  
  6 Germano, Margaret            Suny Cortlan          13:16.25  
  7 Tierney, Ashley              Mansfield Un          13:34.67  
  8 Kendrick, Amanda             Mansfield Un          13:48.54  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                              49.61   2 
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                               51.70   2 
  3 DeSales University  'A'                               52.50   2 
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              54.34   2 
  5 Albright College  'A'                                 56.00   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                            4:07.45   2 
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             4:25.53   2 
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                                  4:27.00   2 
     1) Gannon, Kerri                   2) Granger, Angela                
     3) Sheldon, Laura                  4) Vitale, Mirriah                
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:51.21   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                            9:49.51  
     1) Maxwell, Lauren                 2) Spence, Jessie                 
     3) Yeager, Tracey                  4) Adams, Niya                    
  2 Moravian College  'A'                              10:04.03  
  3 Mansfield University  'A'                          10:10.59  
     1) Cadwell, Stephanie              2) Moore, Sarah                   
     3) Stanford, Theresa               4) Learn, Charity                 
  4 Kutztown University  'B'                           10:19.36  
     1) McKinney, Talia                 2) MacNamara, Brianne             
     3) Puscian, Nicole                 4) Patton, Laura                  
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:19.88  
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                                 10:34.00  
     1) Germano, Margaret               2) Gott, Kristen                  
     3) Kelly, Joan                     4) Melnick, Annessa               
  7 DeSales University  'C'                            10:53.05  
  8 Muhlenberg College  'A'                            10:57.45  
  9 DeSales University  'A'                            11:06.25  
 10 DeSales University  'B'                            11:32.62  
 11 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                           11:34.99  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Candice             Kutztown Uni           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Boggess, Lynsey              Moravian Col           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Robuch, Val                  Muhlenberg C           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Hart, Jennifer               Suny Cortlan           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Maxwell, Lauren              Kutztown Uni          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Racowski, Joy                Bryn Mawr Co          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Dawson, Robin                Swarthmore             4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Scalzo, Kate                 Muhlenberg C          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Finster, Jeannette           Franklin & M           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Horishny, Jodi               Ursinus Coll           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Papenberg, Kristen           Ursinus Coll                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, Jenna                  Kutztown Uni          10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Schailey, Kelly              Kutztown Uni         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Moore, Rebecca               Moravian Col         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Sukal, Steph                 Kutztown Uni           9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Horishny, Jodi               Ursinus Coll           9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Wynn, Amanda                 Moravian Col           9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Cook, Emily                  Kutztown Uni           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Douglas-Snyder, Meghan       Muhlenberg C          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford Co           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Kenwood, Michaela            Suny Cortlan           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Wenrick, Randi               Kutztown Uni           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Selling, Sarah               Swarthmore             7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Primak, Sarah                Franklin & M           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Gavinski, Laura              Haverford Co           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Pagano, Bethann              Albright Col           7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Caley, Tara                  Suny Cortlan           7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Patrick, Catrina             Ursinus Coll           7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Mazza, Amelia                Albright Col           7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Hart, Kathryn                Muhlenberg C           7-00.00      2.13m 
 20 Sarah, Butler                DeSales Univ           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Dawson, Jordan               Suny Cortlan                NH            
 -- Kelley, Meghan               Suny Cortlan                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col             5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Pfeiffer, Jaci               Kutztown Uni             5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Schoch, Kathy                Mansfield Un             4.96m   16-03.25 
  4 Penepent, Amanda             Suny Cortlan             4.84m   15-10.50 
  5 Haertel, Robyn               Franklin & M             4.78m   15-08.25 
  6 Dawson, Jordan               Suny Cortlan             4.73m   15-06.25 
  7 Goldberg, Cara               Ursinus Coll            J4.73m   15-06.25 
  8 Gina, Malatesta              DeSales Univ             4.71m   15-05.50 
  9 Schaeffer, Amy               Kutztown Uni             4.64m   15-02.75 
  9 Stacy, Voegeli               DeSales Univ             4.64m   15-02.75 
 11 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford Co             4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Sabaliauskas, Nicole         Moravian Col             4.49m   14-08.75 
 13 Procopio, Chrissy            Kutztown Uni             4.45m   14-07.25 
 14 Guzevich, Ann                Moravian Col             4.26m   13-11.75 
 15 Papenberg, Kristen           Ursinus Coll             4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Scalzo, Kate                 Muhlenberg C              FOUL            
 -- Mazza, Amelia                Albright Col              FOUL            
 -- Yedowitz, Emily              Muhlenberg C              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col            11.24m   36-10.50 
  2 Bullard, Candice             Kutztown Uni            10.30m   33-09.50 
  3 Haertel, Robyn               Franklin & M            10.22m   33-06.50 
  4 Schaeffer, Amy               Kutztown Uni            10.17m   33-04.50 
  5 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M            10.14m   33-03.25 
  6 Stacy, Voegeli               DeSales Univ            10.08m   33-01.00 
  7 Procopio, Chrissy            Kutztown Uni            10.02m   32-10.50 
  8 Dawson, Jordan               Suny Cortlan             9.77m   32-00.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trendowicz, Kerri            Suny Cortlan            11.97m   39-03.25 
  2 George, Karen                Kutztown Uni            10.67m   35-00.25 
  3 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            10.66m   34-11.75 
  4 Steele, Jen                  Kutztown Uni            10.48m   34-04.75 
  5 Jen, Rautzhan                DeSales Univ            10.25m   33-07.50 
  6 Feighner, Kate               Kutztown Uni            10.20m   33-05.75 
  7 Maurer, Alison               Kutztown Uni             9.91m   32-06.25 
  8 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M             9.79m   32-01.50 
  9 Gallagher, Kate              Ursinus Coll             9.72m   31-10.75 
 10 Kram, Jackie                 Ursinus Coll             9.47m   31-01.00 
 11 Landis, Anita                Kutztown Uni             9.23m   30-03.50 
 12 Rogers, Amanda               Bryn Mawr Co             8.68m   28-05.75 
 13 Traxler, Teresa              Haverford Co             8.66m   28-05.00 
 14 Mulligan, Aileen             Albright Col             8.64m   28-04.25 
 15 DiFabio, Theresa             Suny Cortlan             8.60m   28-02.75 
 16 Bullard, Candice             Kutztown Uni             8.19m   26-10.50 
 17 Witkowski, Kelly             Franklin & M             8.10m   26-07.00 
 18 Smeltz, Maureen              Ursinus Coll             7.11m   23-04.00 
 19 Hoyt, Margaret               Bryn Mawr Co             6.94m   22-09.25 
 20 Petonic, Allie               Bryn Mawr Co             5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feighner, Kate               Kutztown Uni            36.67m     120-04 
  2 Trendowicz, Kerri            Suny Cortlan            36.52m     119-10 
  3 Jen, Rautzhan                DeSales Univ            36.46m     119-07 
  4 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M            34.52m     113-03 
  5 Anderson, Julie              Moravian Col            33.42m     109-08 
  6 Maurer, Alison               Kutztown Uni            33.34m     109-04 
  7 Fowler, Alicia               Moravian Col            32.63m     107-01 
  8 George, Karen                Kutztown Uni            32.16m     105-06 
  9 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            30.60m     100-05 
 10 DiFabio, Theresa             Suny Cortlan            30.25m      99-03 
 11 Caley, Tara                  Suny Cortlan            28.71m      94-02 
 12 Goldberg, Cara               Ursinus Coll            28.42m      93-03 
 13 Rogers, Amanda               Bryn Mawr Co            27.96m      91-09 
 14 Gallagher, Kate              Ursinus Coll            27.07m      88-10 
 15 Witkowski, Kelly             Franklin & M            24.27m      79-07 
 16 Smeltz, Maureen              Ursinus Coll            19.55m      64-02 
 17 Hoyt, Margaret               Bryn Mawr Co            18.10m      59-04 
 -- Mulligan, Aileen             Albright Col              FOUL            
 -- Kendig, Amy                  Mansfield Un              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 George, Karen                Kutztown Uni            141-01     43.00m 
  2 Maurer, Alison               Kutztown Uni            136-04     41.55m 
  3 Procopio, Chrissy            Kutztown Uni            127-09     38.93m 
  4 Steele, Jen                  Kutztown Uni            117-01     35.68m 
  5 Anderson, Julie              Moravian Col            115-08     35.25m 
  6 Lipowski, Bryn               Moravian Col             65-00     19.81m 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nadia, Gabryluk              DeSales Univ            30.82m     101-01 
  2 McGarrity, Erin              DeSales Univ            29.86m      97-11 
  3 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            27.66m      90-09 
  4 Penepent, Amanda             Suny Cortlan            27.44m      90-00 
  5 Zappile, Amanda              Muhlenberg C            27.20m      89-03 
  6 Borrell, Denise              Albright Col            25.89m      84-11 
  7 Landis, Anita                Kutztown Uni            25.68m      84-03 
  8 Kendig, Amy                  Mansfield Un            25.47m      83-07 
  9 Wenrick, Randi               Kutztown Uni            21.05m      69-01 
 10 foote, meredith              Haverford Co            19.90m      65-03 
 11 Cadwell, Stephanie           Mansfield Un            18.79m      61-08 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Joe                   Moravian Col             11.21q  3 
  2 Silvoy, Scott                Moravian Col             11.28q  2 
  3 Mcelwee, Joel                Ursinus Coll             11.58q  2 
  4 Boyce, Derek                 Franklin & M             11.70q  1 
  5 Bernardo, Matt               Muhlenberg C             11.83q  3 
  5 Koran, Andy                  Ursinus Coll             11.83q  2 
  7 Wachterhauser, Kier          Swarthmore               11.84q  3 
  8 Merz, Anthony                Moravian Col             11.92q  3 
  9 Pike, Josh                   Albright Col             11.94   1 
 10 Burke, John                  Albright Col             12.35   3 
 11 Horoski, Mike                DeSales Univ             12.41   3 
 12 Lyson, Tyler                 Swarthmore               12.42   1 
 13 Goldberg, Andrew             Franklin & M             12.51   2 
 14 Ratliff, Jeff                Haverford Co             12.70   2 
 15 Oeding, Luke                 Franklin & M             12.74   1 
 16 Mchugh, Kyle                 DeSales Univ             13.15   2 
 17 Griffiths, Pete              Franklin & M             13.31   2 
 18 Anderson, Sean               Swarthmore               14.09   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Joe                   Moravian Col             10.98  
  2 Silvoy, Scott                Moravian Col             11.11  
  3 Boyce, Derek                 Franklin & M             11.58  
  4 Bernardo, Matt               Muhlenberg C             11.61  
  5 Wachterhauser, Kier          Swarthmore               11.66  
  6 Koran, Andy                  Ursinus Coll             11.82  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eisenhart, Michael           Kutztown Uni             22.25   4 
  2 Bartolomucci, Dave           Kutztown Uni             22.27   4 
  3 Silvoy, Scott                Moravian Col             22.59   4 
  4 Van dien, James              DeSales Univ             23.32   3 
  5 Curry, Grant                 Moravian Col             23.47   4 
  6 Smith, Cliff                 Franklin & M             23.60   3 
  7 Wachterhauser, Kier          Swarthmore               23.99   2 
  8 Boyce, Derek                 Franklin & M             24.07   3 
  9 Bernardo, Matt               Muhlenberg C             24.08   3 
 10 Williams, Seth               Kutztown Uni             24.29   2 
 11 Pike, Josh                   Albright Col             24.31   2 
 12 Krupa, JP                    Moravian Col             24.91   3 
 13 Barndt, Andy                 Ursinus Coll             25.04   3 
 13 Goldberg, Andrew             Franklin & M             25.04   2 
 15 Quattrone, Ryan              Moravian Col             25.08   2 
 16 Horoski, Mike                DeSales Univ             25.12   1 
 17 deGrasse, Calvin             Unattached               25.32   2 
 18 Seifert, B.J.                DeSales Univ             25.33   2 
 19 Lyson, Tyler                 Swarthmore               25.36   1 
 20 Bertz, Max                   Muhlenberg C             25.47   2 
 21 Ascrizzo, Rob                Muhlenberg C             25.63   1 
 22 Corbman, Jordan              Muhlenberg C             27.06   1 
 23 Anderson, Sean               Swarthmore               28.18   1 
 24 Yoder, Klaus                 Ursinus Coll             28.41   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eisenhart, Michael           Kutztown Uni             49.39   4 
  2 Bartolomucci, Dave           Kutztown Uni             49.50   4 
  3 Thompson, Andrew             Franklin & M             50.35   4 
  4 Nee, Vincent                 Suny Cortlan             50.94   4 
  5 Nishiyama, Drew              Muhlenberg C             52.19   4 
  6 Williams, Seth               Kutztown Uni             52.50   3 
  7 Putman, Andy                 Suny Cortlan             52.92   3 
  8 Winters, Steve               Kutztown Uni             53.28   2 
  9 Drummond, Keith              Mansfield Un             53.76   2 
 10 Fleming, Aldace              Franklin & M             53.89   4 
 11 Bertz, Max                   Muhlenberg C             54.01   3 
 12 Van dien, James              DeSales Univ             54.05   3 
 13 Finkelstein, Jason           Muhlenberg C             54.82   2 
 14 Hunter, Jason                Kutztown Uni             54.86   3 
 15 Seifert, B.J.                DeSales Univ             55.31   2 
 16 Ly, Mike                     Franklin & M             55.44   2 
 17 Keir, Adam                   Mansfield Un             55.63   3 
 18 Ascrizzo, Rob                Muhlenberg C             56.63   2 
 19 Hohenwater, Mike             DeSales Univ             57.84   1 
 20 deGrasse, Calvin             Unattached               58.86   2 
 21 Ratliff, Jeff                Haverford Co           1:00.40   1 
 22 Yoder, Klaus                 Ursinus Coll           1:00.43   1 
 23 Davis, Adam                  Ursinus Coll           1:01.85   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neal, Dave                   Suny Cortlan           1:59.05  
  2 Phillips, Ben                Muhlenberg C           2:00.11  
  3 Dawson, Jim                  Unattached             2:00.43  
  4 King, Ryan                   Kutztown Uni           2:00.91  
  5 Penderghest, Brian           Unattached             2:01.02  
  6 Thibodeau, Paul              Swarthmore             2:02.08  
  7 Yoder, Matt                  Albright Col           2:02.36  
  8 Attle, James                 Suny Cortlan           2:02.95  
  9 Kipp, Rich                   Muhlenberg C           2:03.10  
 10 Haas, Kevan                  DeSales Univ           2:04.76  
 11 Ash, Garrett                 Swarthmore             2:05.46  
 12 Batzel, Matt                 Franklin & M           2:07.04  
 13 Grzybek, Jack                Suny Cortlan           2:07.22  
 14 Zavilla, Jared               DeSales Univ           2:07.46  
 15 Aguilar, Jorge               Swarthmore             2:09.04  
 16 Soden, Dennis                DeSales Univ           2:09.86  
 17 Krupa, JP                    Moravian Col           2:10.11  
 18 Jaffe, Kenan                 Swarthmore             2:12.42  
 19 Eisenhuth, Kent              Kutztown Uni           2:12.87  
 20 Holtz, Jon                   Mansfield Un           2:13.14  
 21 Patton, Ben                  Muhlenberg C           2:14.49  
 22 Ryan, Joe                    DeSales Univ           2:14.98  
 23 Bartoloni, Matt              Franklin & M           2:18.08  
 24 Prado, Javier                Swarthmore             2:21.11  
 25 Berkey, Bob                  Franklin & M           2:25.49  
 26 Lundy, Matt                  Muhlenberg C           2:29.19  
 27 Luciw, Joe                   DeSales Univ           2:33.13  
 28 Heap, Jason                  Franklin & M           2:37.20  
 29 Fasolka, Brian               DeSales Univ           2:45.93  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uniszkiewicz, Rob            Muhlenberg C           4:06.26  
  2 Golden, James                Swarthmore             4:06.69  
  3 Shepperd, Ryan               DeSales Univ           4:08.56  
  4 Ash, Garrett                 Swarthmore             4:10.22  
  5 Gallagher, Brendan           Muhlenberg C           4:12.24  
  6 Rarick, Greg                 Moravian Col           4:13.86  
  7 King, Ryan                   Kutztown Uni           4:15.43  
  8 Hunt, Adam                   Swarthmore             4:15.60  
  9 Vidumsky, Mike               DeSales Univ           4:15.95  
 10 Reynolds, Lang               Swarthmore             4:17.12  
 11 Martin, Chris                Muhlenberg C           4:17.93  
 12 Saterstad, Chris             Mansfield Un           4:19.89  
 13 McDONNELL, Sean              Moravian Col           4:20.69  
 14 Eisenhuth, Kent              Kutztown Uni           4:21.46  
 15 Correll, Rich                Mansfield Un           4:22.43  
 16 Tintle, Calvin               Muhlenberg C           4:22.65  
 17 Wood, Nathan                 Kutztown Uni           4:23.64  
 18 Keeley, Keefe                Swarthmore             4:25.54  
 19 Horan, Shaun                 Suny Cortlan           4:29.75  
 19 Shimer, Will                 Moravian Col           4:29.75  
 21 Zaleski, Russ                Moravian Col           4:30.87  
 22 Nauseef, Jones               Swarthmore             4:30.91  
 23 Susko, Russ                  DeSales Univ           4:31.66  
 24 Gingrich, Ryan               DeSales Univ           4:32.90  
 25 Kreft, James                 Swarthmore             4:33.80  
 26 Bartoloni, Matt              Franklin & M           4:34.15  
 27 Sarno, Joe                   Albright Col           4:36.01  
 28 Ganser, Joe                  Muhlenberg C           4:37.69  
 29 Bisti, Anthony               Moravian Col           4:37.80  
 30 Diluzio, Jonathan            DeSales Univ           4:39.83  
 31 Brown, Bartholomew           Unattached             4:44.68  
 32 Vigil, Mike                  DeSales Univ           4:47.04  
 33 Long, Matt                   Albright Col           4:53.37  
 34 Lundy, Matt                  Muhlenberg C           4:55.57  
 35 Belzer, Nicho                Franklin & M           4:58.02  
 36 Hart, Patrick                Swarthmore             4:59.29  
 37 Pomenti, Tom                 Ursinus Coll           5:08.16  
 38 Williams, Chris              Franklin & M           5:25.81  
 39 Heap, Jason                  Franklin & M           5:26.71  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elson, Will                  Muhlenberg C          15:02.32  
  2 Carminati, Rick              DeSales Univ          16:17.92  
  3 Cash, Brian                  Muhlenberg C          16:23.84  
  4 Bochert, Jeremy              Mansfield Un          16:28.83  
  5 Fulton, Kevin                Suny Cortlan          16:47.28  
  6 McElroy, Brian               Muhlenberg C          16:59.64  
  7 Israel, Ben                  Mansfield Un          17:12.55  
  8 Sarno, Joe                   Albright Col          17:37.72  
  9 Smiley, Ken                  Franklin & M          18:22.97  
 10 Lundy, Matt                  Muhlenberg C          18:30.17  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frechette, Jonathan          Suny Cortlan             15.78q  1 
  2 Williams, Matt               Swarthmore               15.90q  1 
  3 McDonough, James             Kutztown Uni             16.69q  2 
  4 Johnson, J. Erik             Suny Cortlan             16.71q  1 
  5 Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col             17.31q  2 
  6 Horoski, Mike                DeSales Univ             18.74q  2 
  7 Macdonald, Brian             DeSales Univ             18.87q  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Frechette, Jonathan          Suny Cortlan             15.58  
  2 Williams, Matt               Swarthmore               15.89  
  3 Johnson, J. Erik             Suny Cortlan             16.64  
  4 Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col             17.38  
  5 Horoski, Mike                DeSales Univ             18.55  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Paul               Suny Cortlan             57.57   3 
  2 Slaymaker, Josh              Kutztown Uni             58.53   3 
  3 Paul, Eric                   Moravian Col             59.29   3 
  4 Cooper, Chris                Suny Cortlan           1:00.39   3 
  5 Drumheiser, Jim              Muhlenberg C           1:00.45   2 
  6 McDonough, James             Kutztown Uni           1:00.79   3 
  7 Cambell, Frank               DeSales Univ           1:00.84   2 
  8 Yanick, Mike                 Mansfield Un           1:01.14   2 
  9 Cardullo, Greg               DeSales Univ           1:01.44   2 
 10 Kegelman, Harry              Muhlenberg C           1:01.92   2 
 11 Frye, Matt                   Muhlenberg C           1:02.84   2 
 12 Quattrone, Ryan              Moravian Col           1:05.01   2 
 13 Corbman, Jordan              Muhlenberg C           1:07.89   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wooten, Josh                 Mansfield Un           9:41.24  
  2 Carminati, Rick              DeSales Univ          10:15.59  
  3 Cambell, Frank               DeSales Univ          10:28.86  
  4 Holden, Robin                Muhlenberg C          11:01.42  
  5 Jeff, Sipes                  Suny Cortlan          11:10.50  
  6 Lundy, Matt                  Muhlenberg C          11:20.69  
  7 Corbman, Jordan              Muhlenberg C          11:29.05  
  8 Brown, Bartholomew           Unattached            11:34.17  
  9 Long, Matt                   Albright Col          11:45.92  
 10 Plewinski, Matt              Moravian Col          12:27.18  
 11 Burke, John                  Albright Col          13:45.53  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                              43.20  
     1) McDonough, James                2) Collins, Justin                
     3) Bartolomucci, Dave              4) Eisenhart, Michael             
  2 Moravian College  'A'                                 43.21  
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                                    44.85  
     1) Frechette, Jonathan             2) Bryant, Dan                    
     3) Putman, Andy                    4) Nee, Vincent                   
  4 Albright College  'A'                                 46.40  
  5 Ursinus College  'A'                                  46.78  
     1) Barndt, Andy                    2) Koran, Andy                    
     3) Szymanski, Frank                4) Kennedy, Brian                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                            3:24.00   2 
     1) Wood, Nathan                    2) Collins, Justin                
     3) Eisenhart, Michael              4) Bartolomucci, Dave             
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                                  3:29.95   2 
     1) Nee, Vincent                    2) Cooper, Chris                  
     3) Putman, Andy                    4) Zalewski, Paul                 
  3 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             3:31.09   2 
  4 DeSales University  'A'                             3:33.59   2 
  5 Ursinus College  'A'                                3:35.63   2 
     1) Barndt, Andy                    2) Koran, Andy                    
     3) Mcelwee, Joel                   4) Keller, Chris                  
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:41.02   2 
  7 DeSales University  'B'                             3:42.92   1 
  8 Muhlenberg College  'B'                             3:44.52   2 
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:45.28   2 
 10 Swarthmore  'B'                                     3:53.67   1 
 11 DeSales University  'C'                             4:00.00   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursinus College  'A'                                8:23.79  
     1) Szymanski, Frank                2) Zapalac, Brandon               
     3) Gilbert, Riley                  4)                                
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             8:29.65  
  3 Suny Cortland  'A'                                  8:31.49  
     1) Neal, Dave                      2) Horan, Shaun                   
     3) Jeff, Sipes                     4) Attle, James                   
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:37.60  
  5 DeSales University  'A'                             8:47.42  
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            9:42.89  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dan                  Suny Cortlan           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg C          J6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Harkins, Joe                 Albright Col          J6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 McDonough, James             Kutztown Uni           5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Kennedy, Brian               Ursinus Coll          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Gorsky, Mike                 Franklin & M           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Ryan, Joe                    DeSales Univ          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Howe, Peter                  Haverford Co          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Johansen, Alex               Muhlenberg C           5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oeding, Luke                 Franklin & M          15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Gutierrez, Tyler             Suny Cortlan          14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 App, Jason                   Muhlenberg C          14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Provenzano, Mike             Kutztown Uni          14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Feverston, Jeff              Albright Col          13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Hoffman, Casey               Moravian Col          13-01.00      3.98m 
  6 Elkazzaz, Mike               Moravian Col          13-01.00      3.98m 
  6 Colistro, Todd               DeSales Univ          13-01.00      3.98m 
  9 Howells, Chip                DeSales Univ          12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Macdonald, Brian             DeSales Univ          12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Howe, Peter                  Haverford Co          12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Cooper, Chris                Suny Cortlan                NH            
 -- Frye, Matt                   Muhlenberg C                NH            
 -- Griffiths, Pete              Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Smyth, Robert                DeSales Univ                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Joe                   Moravian Col             7.28m   23-10.75 
  2 Collins, Justin              Kutztown Uni             7.16m   23-06.00 
  3 Curry, Grant                 Moravian Col             6.73m   22-01.00 
  4 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg C             6.37m   20-10.75 
  5 Frechette, Jonathan          Suny Cortlan             6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 Paul, Eric                   Moravian Col             5.92m   19-05.25 
  7 Binkley, Mark                Franklin & M             5.79m   19-00.00 
  8 Macdonald, Brian             DeSales Univ             5.76m   18-10.75 
  9 Harkins, Joe                 Albright Col             5.62m   18-05.25 
 10 Burke, John                  Albright Col             5.57m   18-03.25 
 11 Johansen, Alex               Muhlenberg C             5.35m   17-06.75 
 12 Ratliff, Jeff                Haverford Co             5.15m   16-10.75 
 13 Goldberg, Andrew             Franklin & M             5.14m   16-10.50 
 14 Gorsky, Mike                 Franklin & M             4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Cornel             Kutztown Uni            13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Collins, Justin              Kutztown Uni            13.61m   44-08.00 
  3 Lee, Jonathan                Swarthmore              12.42m   40-09.00 
  4 Gorsky, Mike                 Franklin & M            12.37m   40-07.00 
  5 Ryan, Joe                    DeSales Univ            12.34m   40-06.00 
  6 Harkins, Joe                 Albright Col            12.01m   39-05.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matyas, Marcus               Suny Cortlan            13.97m   45-10.00 
  2 Landis, Shaun                Kutztown Uni            13.67m   44-10.25 
  3 Santini, Frank               Muhlenberg C            13.34m   43-09.25 
  4 Rucci, Vinny                 Suny Cortlan            12.84m   42-01.50 
  5 Michener, Karl               Ursinus Coll            12.61m   41-04.50 
  6 Opiel, Tim                   Muhlenberg C            12.33m   40-05.50 
  7 Melick, Robert               Swarthmore              12.27m   40-03.25 
  8 Reider, Nate                 Mansfield Un            12.22m   40-01.25 
  9 Webster, Brian               Kutztown Uni            11.64m   38-02.25 
 10 Jose, Beny                   Muhlenberg C            11.34m   37-02.50 
 11 Baiocchi, Joe                Muhlenberg C            11.26m   36-11.50 
 12 Klinksiek, Andy              Albright Col            11.17m   36-07.75 
 13 Holak, Randy                 Muhlenberg C            10.94m   35-10.75 
 14 Poore, Brian                 DeSales Univ            10.77m   35-04.00 
 15 Petsko, Joe                  Ursinus Coll            10.74m   35-03.00 
 16 Salzano, Jeff                Muhlenberg C            10.68m   35-00.50 
 17 Darcangelo, Joe              DeSales Univ            10.64m   34-11.00 
 18 Pskowski, Steve              Albright Col            10.29m   33-09.25 
 19 Linderman, Adam              Kutztown Uni            10.05m   32-11.75 
 20 Kincade, Graham              Franklin & M             9.87m   32-04.75 
 21 Fehringer, John              DeSales Univ             9.83m   32-03.00 
 22 Lindy, Josh                  Franklin & M             9.57m   31-04.75 
 23 Haney, Brendan               Muhlenberg C             9.50m   31-02.00 
 24 Wray, Dan                    Albright Col             8.01m   26-03.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matyas, Marcus               Suny Cortlan            41.97m     137-08 
  2 Campfield, Brian             Muhlenberg C            40.86m     134-01 
  3 Reider, Nate                 Mansfield Un            40.30m     132-03 
  4 Donahue, Mike                Suny Cortlan            39.57m     129-10 
  5 Macdonald, Brian             DeSales Univ            37.40m     122-08 
  6 Salzano, Jeff                Muhlenberg C            37.23m     122-02 
  7 Rucci, Vinny                 Suny Cortlan            36.80m     120-09 
  8 Michener, Karl               Ursinus Coll            36.00m     118-01 
  9 Winters, Steve               Kutztown Uni            35.67m     117-00 
 10 Herzberg, Kevin              Kutztown Uni            35.59m     116-09 
 11 Santini, Frank               Muhlenberg C            35.58m     116-09 
 12 Webster, Brian               Kutztown Uni            35.30m     115-10 
 13 Darcangelo, Joe              DeSales Univ            34.49m     113-02 
 14 Petsko, Joe                  Ursinus Coll            34.47m     113-01 
 15 Poore, Brian                 DeSales Univ            33.80m     110-11 
 16 Jose, Beny                   Muhlenberg C            32.91m     108-00 
 17 Pskowski, Steve              Albright Col            32.86m     107-10 
 18 Kincade, Graham              Franklin & M            32.78m     107-06 
 19 Melick, Robert               Swarthmore              29.84m      97-11 
 20 Opiel, Tim                   Muhlenberg C            29.44m      96-07 
 21 DiPrinzio, Nick              DeSales Univ            28.69m      94-01 
 22 Lindy, Josh                  Franklin & M            28.28m      92-09 
 23 Williams, Chris              Franklin & M            28.20m      92-06 
 24 Ratliff, Jeff                Haverford Co            22.92m      75-02 
 25 Haney, Brendan               Muhlenberg C            21.87m      71-09 
 26 Liu, Tim                     Franklin & M            16.93m      55-06 
 -- Landis, Shaun                Kutztown Uni              FOUL            
 -- Klinksiek, Andy              Albright Col              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webster, Brian               Kutztown Uni            130-00     39.62m 
  2 Dinan, Mike                  DeSales Univ            119-06     36.42m 
  3 Kubick, Andy                 Kutztown Uni            117-09     35.89m 
  4 Poore, Brian                 DeSales Univ            108-07     33.09m 
  5 Williams, Scott              Moravian Col            101-08     30.98m 
  6 DiPrinzio, Nick              DeSales Univ             97-04     29.66m 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Brian                Mansfield Un            56.20m     184-04 
  2 Taylor, Bryan                Mansfield Un            50.66m     166-02 
  3 Holak, Randy                 Muhlenberg C            50.58m     165-11 
  4 Corbin, Will                 Muhlenberg C            49.86m     163-07 
  5 Landis, Shaun                Kutztown Uni            48.04m     157-07 
  6 Kegelman, Harry              Muhlenberg C            43.06m     141-03 
  7 Wray, Dan                    Albright Col            42.10m     138-01 
  8 Tiberio, Matt                Ursinus Coll            41.65m     136-08 
  9 Ziegler, Justin              Ursinus Coll            41.33m     135-07 
 10 Donahue, Mike                Suny Cortlan            41.31m     135-06 
 11 Macdonald, Brian             DeSales Univ            40.70m     133-06 
 12 Winters, Steve               Kutztown Uni            38.70m     127-00 
 13 Lowe, Greg                   Suny Cortlan            37.47m     122-11 
 14 Howells, Chip                DeSales Univ            37.40m     122-08 
 15 Kubick, Andy                 Kutztown Uni            35.34m     115-11 
 16 Paul, Eric                   Moravian Col            34.26m     112-05 
 17 Klinksiek, Andy              Albright Col            32.66m     107-02 
 18 Scully, Devin                Franklin & M            32.10m     105-04 
 18 Williams, Chris              Franklin & M            32.10m     105-04 
 20 Feverston, Jeff              Albright Col            31.40m     103-00 
 21 Ryan, Joe                    DeSales Univ            30.52m     100-01 
 22 Rucci, Vinny                 Suny Cortlan            29.90m      98-01 
 23 Rose, Chris                  Swarthmore              28.00m      91-10 
 -- Thomas, Joe                  DeSales Univ              FOUL            
 -- Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col              FOUL