Muhlenberg Invitational - 4/3/2004                       
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carpenter, Christina         Millersville             12.69Q  NWI  1 
  2 Recker, Erin                 Moravian Col             13.06Q  NWI  3 
  3 Tamlyn, Suzanne              Moravian Col             13.08Q  NWI  4 
  4 Manera, Theresa              Esu                      13.17Q  NWI  2 
  5 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg C             13.46Q  NWI  5 
  6 Murdock, Ashley              Esu                      13.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Lavelle, Eileen              desales univ             13.33q  NWI  4 
  8 Fassl, Sue                   Millersville             13.47q  NWI  5 
  9 McCarron, Kathleen           Moravian Col             13.48   NWI  4 
 10 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             13.64   NWI  1 
 11 Wiley, Melissa               Gettysburg C             13.70   NWI  1 
 12 Benny, Margaret              Moravian Col             13.78   NWI  2 
 13 Caughey, Sarah               Suny Coblesk             13.79   NWI  2 
 14 Moore, Rebecca               Moravian Col             13.82   NWI  3 
 15 Erickson, Sarah              Gwynedd Merc             13.95   NWI  1 
 16 Haertel, Robyn               Franklin & M             13.97   NWI  3 
 17 Flythe, Melyssa              Ursinus Coll             14.01   NWI  3 
 18 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             14.05   NWI  5 
 19 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg C             14.40   NWI  2 
 20 Bovelle, Danielle            Muhlenberg C             14.49   NWI  5 
 21 Daniels, Bridgit             desales univ             14.71   NWI  5 
 22 Gareau, Misa                 Ursinus Coll             15.13   NWI  1 
 23 Reed, Nicole                 Albright Col             15.26   NWI  3 
 24 Miteva, Daniela              Bryn Mawr Co             15.32   NWI  4 
 25 Rickenbacher, Libbi          Bryn Mawr Co             15.34   NWI  5 
 26 Bovelle, Lauren              Muhlenberg C             15.42   NWI  2 
 27 Parks, Breanne               Nazareth Col             15.65   NWI  1 
 28 Krohn, Amanda                Nazareth Col             16.04   NWI  5 
 29 Johnson, Princess            Gettysburg C             16.84   NWI  3 
 30 Ryan, Katie                  Nazareth Col             16.86   NWI  2 
 31 Ostonal, Kimberly            Albright Col             17.06   NWI  5 
 32 Ames, Courtney               Nazareth Col             17.87   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpenter, Christina         Millersville             12.65   NWI   10  
  2 Manera, Theresa              Esu                      12.98   NWI    8  
  3 Recker, Erin                 Moravian Col             13.04   NWI    6  
  4 Tamlyn, Suzanne              Moravian Col             13.14   NWI    5  
  5 Murdock, Ashley              Esu                      13.23   NWI    4  
  6 Fassl, Sue                   Millersville             13.38   NWI    3  
  7 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg C             13.56   NWI    2  
  8 Lavelle, Eileen              desales univ             13.75   NWI    1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Christina         Millersville             25.85   NWI  1   10  
  2 Youtz, Tawny                 Esu                      26.63   NWI  2    8  
  3 Tamlyn, Suzanne              Moravian Col             26.69   NWI  1    6  
  4 Recker, Erin                 Moravian Col             26.71   NWI  1    5  
  5 Murdock, Ashley              Esu                      26.99   NWI  1    4  
  6 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg C             27.40   NWI  1    3  
  7 Janokso, Ashley              Esu                      27.42   NWI  2    2  
  8 Fassl, Sue                   Millersville             27.64   NWI  2    1  
  9 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C             28.61   NWI  2 
 10 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             28.83   NWI  3 
 11 Haertel, Robyn               Franklin & M             28.91   NWI  2 
 12 Erickson, Sarah              Gwynedd Merc             29.16   NWI  1 
 13 Shibib, Dena                 Albright Col             29.16   NWI  3 
 14 Zuidema, Christy             Gettysburg C             29.17   NWI  3 
 15 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M             29.37   NWI  3 
 16 Lavelle, Eileen              desales univ             29.50   NWI  2 
 17 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg C             29.60   NWI  4 
 18 Sachleben, Samantha          Muhlenberg C             29.84   NWI  4 
 19 Daniels, Bridgit             desales univ             29.94   NWI  5 
 20 Melber, Jessica              Suny Coblesk             30.14   NWI  5 
 21 Reid, Meaghan                Gettysburg C             30.22   NWI  4 
 22 Tinucci, Amanda              Gettysburg C             30.38   NWI  3 
 23 Tomasulo, Anna               Bryn Mawr Co             30.39   NWI  4 
 24 Dhein, Brittney              Franklin & M             30.67   NWI  3 
 25 Bovelle, Danielle            Muhlenberg C             30.71   NWI  4 
 26 Cantini, Erin                Bryn Mawr Co             30.97   NWI  5 
 27 Reed, Nicole                 Albright Col             31.50   NWI  5 
 28 Roxandich, Hallie            desales univ             31.85   NWI  3 
 29 Krohn, Amanda                Nazareth Col             32.32   NWI  4 
 30 Bovelle, Lauren              Muhlenberg C             32.37   NWI  5 
 31 Miteva, Daniela              Bryn Mawr Co             33.17   NWI  5 
 32 McTague, Molly               Bryn Mawr Co             33.25   NWI  6 
 33 Ryan, Katie                  Nazareth Col             35.39   NWI  5 
 34 Ostonal, Kimberly            Albright Col             36.51   NWI  6 
 35 Ames, Courtney               Nazareth Col             38.72   NWI  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg C             59.42   1   10  
  2 Wiley, Melissa               Gettysburg C           1:01.86   1    8  
  3 Brislin, Claire              Haverford Co           1:01.87   1    6  
  4 Gavinski, Laura              Haverford Co           1:03.06   2    5  
  5 Reehil, Amy                  Moravian Col           1:03.27   1    4  
  6 Tinucci, Amanda              Gettysburg C           1:04.39   2    3  
  7 Dias, Dale                   Esu                    1:04.41   1    2  
  8 Ruth, Sam                    Esu                    1:04.81   2    1  
  9 McGarrity, Lauren            desales univ           1:05.03   2 
 10 Tomasulo, Anna               Bryn Mawr Co           1:05.34   2 
 11 Litten, Rachel               Gettysburg C           1:05.85   2 
 12 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C           1:06.84   1 
 13 Butler, Sarah                desales univ           1:07.34   3 
 14 Oberfoell, Nicole            Swarthmore             1:08.28   3 
 15 King, Katie                  Gettysburg C           1:09.27   3 
 16 Frederick, Amanda            Nazareth Col           1:11.71   1 
 17 Douglas-Snyder, Meghan       Muhlenberg C           1:12.50   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simonis, Joanna              Bryn Mawr Co           2:21.87    10  
  2 Petherbridge, Amalia         Bryn Mawr Co           2:26.39     8  
  3 Monteforte, Trish            Esu                    2:27.61     6  
  4 Terrents, Lauren             Esu                    2:28.04     5  
  5 Massare, Brittany            Haverford Co           2:28.41     4  
  6 Macko, Holly                 Gettysburg C           2:29.41     3  
  7 Sachleben, Samantha          Muhlenberg C           2:29.83     2  
  8 Fety, Lauren                 Swarthmore             2:30.00     1  
  9 Pollinger, Samantha          Franklin & M           2:30.37  
 10 vonBargen, Jennette          Gettysburg C           2:32.04  
 11 Duffy, Francesca             Haverford Co           2:32.11  
 12 Brennan, Kelly               Esu                    2:32.16  
 13 Santiago, Jessica            Moravian Col           2:33.54  
 14 Squires, Steph               Esu                    2:35.63  
 15 Reed, Joelle                 Kutztown               2:36.57  
 16 Beitler, Stephanie           Moravian Col           2:36.86  
 17 Traxler, Teresa              Haverford Co           2:36.96  
 18 Morton, Katie                Esu                    2:37.58  
 19 Davis, Pam                   Swarthmore             2:38.37  
 20 Figueroa, Yanira             Franklin & M           2:38.47  
 21 Oreilly, Erin                Muhlenberg C           2:38.98  
 22 Rosenberg, Shelley           Muhlenberg C           2:39.12  
 23 Butterfield, Mollie          Gettysburg C           2:39.31  
 24 Stollak, Danielle            Haverford Co           2:40.06  
 25 Nelson, Darcy                Swarthmore             2:40.36  
 26 Wynosky, Meghan              Kutztown               2:41.18  
 27 Pavlovics, Nicolette         Haverford Co           2:41.40  
 28 Brautigam, Margaret          Gettysburg C           2:41.54  
 29 Kabbekko, Carmello           Millersville           2:42.32  
 30 Davanzati, Bethany           Kutztown               2:42.91  
 31 Pastore, Jessie              Bryn Mawr Co           2:44.68  
 32 Kopala, Stephanie            Millersville           2:45.26  
 33 Obrien, Kelly                Nazareth Col           2:49.26  
 34 Ferraro, Nikki               desales univ           2:50.39  
 35 Sobala, Amy                  Gettysburg C           2:50.60  
 36 Schueler, Melissa            Nazareth Col           2:51.48  
 37 Koscinski, Courtney          Nazareth Col           2:53.40  
 38 Smith, Rebecca               Millersville           2:54.50  
 39 Murphy, Meg                  Ursinus Coll           2:54.76  
 40 Jurkiewicz, Elizabeth        Nazareth Col           3:12.32  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGarvie, Heather            Moravian Col           4:49.66    10  
  2 Simonis, Joanna              Bryn Mawr Co           4:50.13     8  
  3 Mullin, Kristin              Esu                    4:58.42     6  
  4 Petherbridge, Amalia         Bryn Mawr Co           5:02.41     5  
  5 Grendel, Jane                Esu                    5:03.37     4  
  6 Chong, Jess                  Esu                    5:04.86     3  
  7 Weber, Colleen               Esu                    5:05.03     2  
  8 Macko, Holly                 Gettysburg C           5:05.84     1  
  9 Garretto, Diana              Muhlenberg C           5:08.63  
 10 Dougherty, Katie             Ursinus Coll           5:09.48  
 11 Burns, Liz                   Nazareth Col           5:10.31  
 12 Smith, Kelly                 Moravian Col           5:12.10  
 13 Troncone, Shannah            Millersville           5:12.80  
 14 Reed, Joelle                 Kutztown               5:14.12  
 15 Klotz, Jessica               Millersville           5:14.92  
 16 Stollak, Danielle            Haverford Co           5:15.74  
 17 Bradham, Elizabeth           Millersville           5:17.30  
 18 Billings, Kate               desales univ           5:18.16  
 19 Creveling, Barbara           Gettysburg C           5:18.99  
 20 Salenetri, Nikki             Franklin & M           5:20.13  
 21 Ziga, Karen                  Franklin & M           5:21.17  
 22 Wynosky, Meghan              Kutztown               5:21.26  
 23 Cannon, Kelly                Haverford Co           5:24.05  
 24 Brautigam, Margaret          Gettysburg C           5:24.31  
 25 Davanzati, Bethany           Kutztown               5:25.44  
 26 Anane-Fenin, Ekua            Bryn Mawr Co           5:28.27  
 27 Morris, Gail                 Muhlenberg C           5:28.90  
 28 Pavlovics, Nicolette         Haverford Co           5:30.19  
 29 Shimbo, Tonda                Bryn Mawr Co           5:30.39  
 30 Melka, Stephanie             Muhlenberg C           5:33.11  
 31 Woo, Vicky                   Swarthmore             5:33.42  
 32 Amersbach, Courtney          Millersville           5:35.38  
 33 Schopp, Caitlin              Haverford Co           5:40.09  
 34 Milinchik, Stephanie         Kutztown               5:41.72  
 35 Lichtenberger, Mary          Esu                    5:43.61  
 36 Shemeley, Colleen            Gettysburg C           5:46.93  
 37 Brigham, Caroline            Bryn Mawr Co           5:47.67  
 38 Love, Caitlin                Nazareth Col           5:53.08  
 39 Momani, Lana                 Bryn Mawr Co           5:53.39  
 40 Murphy, Meg                  Ursinus Coll           5:55.91  
 41 Trout, Tara                  Swarthmore             5:56.37  
 42 Koscinski, Courtney          Nazareth Col           6:06.92  
 43 Coste, Hilda                 Haverford Co           6:14.09  
 44 Toczek, Valerie              Kutztown               6:16.12  
 45 Schmitt, Elizabeth           Muhlenberg C           6:18.60  
 46 Jurkiewicz, Elizabeth        Nazareth Col           6:28.10  
 47 Keeley, Brooke               Franklin & M           6:32.70  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolfsberger, Heidi           Unattached            17:40.17    10  
  2 Bagatti, Jaimie              Gettysburg C          17:47.61     8  
  3 Felix, Alix                  Gettysburg C          18:34.17     6  
  4 Leonard, Anne                Gettysburg C          18:46.76     5  
  5 Mullins, Chelsea             Moravian Col          18:53.10     4  
  6 Matticola, Christina         Albright Col          19:13.54     3  
  7 Holtzinger, Holly            Esu                   19:26.18     2  
  8 Gufrovich, Molly             Millersville          19:34.91     1  
  9 Janeczek, Meredith           Franklin & M          19:38.04  
 10 Pettis, Lauren               Millersville          19:43.61  
 11 Symons, Desi                 desales univ          19:52.32  
 12 Erickson, Lynne              Ursinus Coll          19:54.04  
 13 Haymaker, Kelly              Moravian Col          20:03.46  
 14 Guertin, Stephanie           Gettysburg C          20:08.40  
 15 Sauber, Tiffany              Esu                   20:09.68  
 16 Gigone, Krista               Swarthmore            20:47.32  
 17 Kurrila, Sue                 desales univ          20:49.37  
 18 Sepri, Maila                 Swarthmore            21:07.24  
 19 Brief, Jennifer              Moravian Col          21:18.98  
 20 Hansen, Ellen                Moravian Col          21:23.30  
 21 Dezen, Ashley                Nazareth Col          21:34.38  
 22 Whittam, Sarah               Haverford Co          21:38.29  
 23 Bushner, Kim                 Moravian Col          21:39.08  
 24 Myers, Alyson                Bryn Mawr Co          21:59.90  
 25 Leigh, Meredith              Swarthmore            22:01.21  
 26 Michalski, Jenn              Gwynedd Merc          22:18.40  
 27 Sheehan, Molly               Haverford Co          22:20.85  
 28 Schwartz, Julia              Franklin & M          22:38.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col             15.68Q  NWI  4 
  2 Benny, Margaret              Moravian Col             15.87Q  NWI  1 
  3 Farraro, Jayme               Esu                      16.17Q  NWI  3 
  4 Long, Kristen                Millersville             17.90Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hutchinson, Leslie           Millersville             16.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth Col             16.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Nelson, Danielle             Millersville             17.62q  NWI  4 
  8 Dietrich, Mary               Millersville             17.62q  NWI  3 
  9 Teed, Julie                  Esu                      17.64   NWI  3 
 10 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C             17.68   NWI  4 
 11 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C             17.78   NWI  4 
 12 Hart, Nicole                 Albright Col             18.08   NWI  2 
 13 Giblin, Caitlin              Gettysburg C             18.08   NWI  3 
 14 Lubberts, Cori               Nazareth Col             18.09   NWI  2 
 15 Melber, Jessica              Suny Coblesk             18.11   NWI  1 
 16 Walker, Cheron               Gettysburg C             18.12   NWI  2 
 17 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C             18.46   NWI  3 
 18 Serfecz, Lindsey             desales univ             18.52   NWI  2 
 19 Zagory, Jessica              Swarthmore               18.86   NWI  1 
 20 Meyer, Kacie                 Ursinus Coll             19.43   NWI  2 
 21 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll             19.85   NWI  3 
 22 Dille, Christina             Albright Col             21.46   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col             15.74   NWI   10  
  2 Benny, Margaret              Moravian Col             15.78   NWI    8  
  3 Hutchinson, Leslie           Millersville             16.81   NWI    6  
  4 Dietrich, Mary               Millersville             17.00   NWI    5  
  5 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth Col             17.15   NWI    4  
  6 Nelson, Danielle             Millersville             17.46   NWI    3  
  7 Long, Kristen                Millersville             17.87   NWI    2  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg C           1:06.99   1   10  
  2 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford Co           1:09.35   2    8  
  3 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll           1:09.39   3    6  
  4 Arnold, Cat                  Gettysburg C           1:09.40   1    5  
  5 Finster, Jeannette           Franklin & M           1:09.69   3    4  
  6 Hutchinson, Leslie           Millersville           1:10.41   1    3  
  7 Benny, Margaret              Moravian Col           1:11.25   2    2  
  8 Long, Kristen                Millersville           1:11.53   1    1  
  9 Loretz, Laura                Esu                    1:11.58   2 
 10 Meyer, Kacie                 Ursinus Coll           1:12.04   1 
 11 Stewart, Amy                 Millersville           1:13.39   2 
 12 Moore, Rebecca               Moravian Col           1:13.45   1 
 13 Hatfield, Lily               Muhlenberg C           1:13.48   1 
 14 Chan, Sarah                  Bryn Mawr Co           1:13.88   3 
 15 Land, Carrie                 Nazareth Col           1:14.37   3 
 16 Giblin, Caitlin              Gettysburg C           1:14.64   3 
 17 Teed, Julie                  Esu                    1:14.94   3 
 18 Reehil, Amy                  Moravian Col           1:15.12   2 
 19 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C           1:16.10   1 
 20 Perry, Madalyn               Millersville           1:16.75   2 
 21 Cataldo, Marianne            Muhlenberg C           1:19.24   2 
 22 Hughes, Randi                Nazareth Col           1:21.58   3 
 23 Dille, Christina             Albright Col           1:25.55   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leedle, Melissa              Bryn Mawr Co          11:34.52    10  
  2 Curry, Kelly                 Esu                   11:39.40     8  
  3 Mount, Karen                 Muhlenberg C          11:47.54     6  
  4 Shull, Stephanie             Gettysburg C          12:05.98     5  
  5 Bahnatka, Lauren             Moravian Col          12:10.31     4  
  6 Vergalla, Alexis             Moravian Col          12:19.43     3  
  7 Hillard, Ashley              Gettysburg C          12:25.83     2  
  8 Laviola, Lauren              Moravian Col          12:49.42     1  
  9 Bushey, Lara                 Gettysburg C          13:42.64  
 10 Markowitz, Anna              Gettysburg C          13:43.21  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                      49.55   1   10  
  2 Moravian College  'A'                                 49.79   1    8  
     1) Recker, Erin                    2) Tamlyn, Suzanne                
     3) Moore, Rebecca                  4) Rotzell, Kirsten               
     5) Benny, Margaret                 6)                                
  3 Millersville University  'A'                          51.03   1    6  
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                               51.85   1    5  
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                               52.25   1    4  
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      52.60   1    3  
  7 desales university  'A'                               54.26   2    2  
  8 Muhlenberg College  'B'                               54.98   2    1  
  9 Albright College  'A'                                 55.88   2 
     1) Shibib, Dena                    2) Hart, Nicole                   
     3) Reed, Nicole                    4) Fairley, Lakeisha              
 10 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                                56.87   2 
 11 Nazareth College  'A'                                 57.73   2 
     1) Hughes, Randi                   2) Frederick, Amanda              
     3) Krohn, Amanda                   4) Lubberts, Cori                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                    4:07.18   1   10  
  2 Millersville University  'A'                        4:15.79   1    8  
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                             4:26.62   1    6  
  4 Millersville University  'B'                        4:27.51   2    5  
  5 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             4:29.04   1    4  
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:36.94   2    3  
  7 desales university  'A'                             4:44.81   2    2  
  8 Nazareth College  'A'                               4:49.02   2    1  
     1) Frederick, Amanda               2) Hughes, Randi                  
     3) Land, Carrie                    4) Russell, Jessemyn              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                   10:02.38    10  
  2 Millersville University  'A'                       10:18.91     8  
  3 Muhlenberg College  'A'                            10:28.50     6  
  4 Gettysburg College  'A'                            10:37.41     5  
  5 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                   10:42.19     4  
  6 Millersville University  'B'                       10:56.64     3  
  7 desales university  'A'                            11:10.61     2  
  8 Nazareth College  'A'                              11:33.36     1  
     1) Love, Caitlin                   2) Obrien, Kelly                  
     3) Schueler, Melissa               4) Burns, Liz                     
  9 Muhlenberg College  'B'                            11:55.09  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boggess, Lynsey              Moravian Col             1.58m    5-02.25   10  
  2 Haas, Libby                  Franklin & M            J1.58m    5-02.25    8  
  3 Donovan, Amy                 Esu                      1.53m    5-00.25    6  
  4 Smith, Stephanie             Gettysburg C            J1.53m    5-00.25    5  
  5 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth Col            J1.53m    5-00.25    4  
  6 Benkoski, Juleann            Millersville            J1.53m    5-00.25    3  
  7 Ellis, Shelby                Gettysburg C             1.48m    4-10.25    2  
  8 Litten, Rachel               Gettysburg C            J1.48m    4-10.25    1  
  9 Robuch, Val                  Muhlenberg C            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Hesselink-Hicks, Katie       Muhlenberg C             1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C             1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Buckwalter, Susan            Gettysburg C             1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Opella, Jackie               Haverford Co             1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Love, Caitlin                Nazareth Col             1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Jaskowak, Amanda             Franklin & M             1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 Zagory, Jessica              Swarthmore               1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Igo, Deneen                  Kutztown                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Lazuta, Jen                  Gettysburg C             1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Nelson, Danielle             Millersville             1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Rickenbacher, Libbi          Bryn Mawr Co             1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Parks, Breanne               Nazareth Col                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Rebecca               Moravian Col             3.05m   10-00.00   10  
  2 Murphy, Shannon              Millersville             2.90m    9-06.25    7  
  2 Douglas-Snyder, Meghan       Muhlenberg C             2.90m    9-06.25    7  
  4 Reynolds, Jess               Esu                     J2.90m    9-06.25    5  
  5 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford Co             2.75m    9-00.25    4  
  6 Smith, Stephanie             Gettysburg C             2.59m    8-06.00    3  
  7 Primak, Sarah                Franklin & M             2.44m    8-00.00    2  
  8 Zuidema, Christy             Gettysburg C            J2.44m    8-00.00    1  
  9 Land, Carrie                 Nazareth Col            J2.44m    8-00.00 
 10 Cataldo, Marianne            Muhlenberg C            J2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C             2.14m    7-00.25 
 12 Dille, Christina             Albright Col             1.98m    6-06.00 
 -- Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00   10  
  2 Walker, Cheron               Gettysburg C             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    8  
  3 Dietrich, Mary               Millersville             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    6  
  4 Stevenson, Jen               Swarthmore               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    5  
  5 Ferrao, Jayme                Esu                      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    4  
  6 Martin, Alexis               Millersville             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    3  
  7 McCarron, Kathleen           Moravian Col             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    2  
  8 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford Co             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    1  
  9 Hutt, Kim                    Millersville             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 10 Caughey, Sarah               Suny Coblesk             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 10 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 12 Haertel, Robyn               Franklin & M             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 13 Kanitra, Kira                Millersville             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 14 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 15 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg C             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 16 Brach, Rachel                Gettysburg C             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 17 Foote, Meredith              Haverford Co             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 18 Lazuta, Jen                  Gettysburg C             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 -- voegeli, stacy               desales univ              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Ryan, Katie                  Nazareth Col              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Krohn, Amanda                Nazareth Col              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Traxler, Teresa              Haverford Co              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Grant, Tashieka              Albright Col              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rotzell, Kirsten             Moravian Col            11.01m   NWI  36-01.50   10  
  2 Donovan, Amy                 Esu                     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50    8  
  3 Walker, Cheron               Gettysburg C            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75    6  
  4 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M            10.24m   NWI  33-07.25    5  
  5 McCarron, Kathleen           Moravian Col            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75    4  
  6 Igo, Deneen                  Kutztown                 9.94m   NWI  32-07.50    3  
  7 voegeli, stacy               desales univ             9.92m   NWI  32-06.50    2  
  8 Hatfield, Lily               Muhlenberg C             9.81m   NWI  32-02.25    1  
  9 Hutt, Kim                    Millersville             9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  9 Brach, Rachel                Gettysburg C             9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
 11 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg C             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 12 Zuidema, Christy             Gettysburg C             9.38m   NWI  30-09.25 
 13 Gareau, Misa                 Ursinus Coll             9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
 14 Kukora, Stephanie            Haverford Co             8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
 -- Ellis, Shelby                Gettysburg C              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Jaskowak, Amanda             Franklin & M              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Jen                desales univ            11.00m   36-01.25   10  
  2 Applegate, Kelly             Moravian Col            10.99m   36-00.75    8  
  3 Jones, Amy                   Esu                     10.71m   35-01.75    6  
  4 Shaneberger, Stacy           Moravian Col            10.44m   34-03.00    5  
  5 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            10.40m   34-01.50    4  
  6 Graffeo, Sam                 Swarthmore              10.15m   33-03.75    3  
  7 DePaola, Andrea              Gettysburg C            10.14m   33-03.25    2  
  8 Thompson, Alyssa             Esu                      9.98m   32-09.00    1  
  9 Hartman, Brittany            Millersville             9.77m   32-00.75 
 10 Flynn, MaryEllen             Ursinus Coll             9.62m   31-06.75 
 11 Becker, Nicole               Millersville             9.40m   30-10.25 
 12 Blum, Hilary                 Muhlenberg C             9.02m   29-07.25 
 13 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus Coll             8.98m   29-05.50 
 13 Dean, Heather                Nazareth Col             8.98m   29-05.50 
 15 Mulligan, Aileen             Albright Col             8.57m   28-01.50 
 16 Gage, JoAnn                  Bryn Mawr Co             8.05m   26-05.00 
 17 Buckwalter, Susan            Gettysburg C             7.91m   25-11.50 
 18 Petrucelli, Amy              Millersville             7.70m   25-03.25 
 19 Pollock, Amanda              Bryn Mawr Co             7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Jen                desales univ            41.57m     136-05   10  
  2 Hutnick, Lauren              Gettysburg C            37.82m     124-01    8  
  3 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M            36.96m     121-03    6  
  4 Becker, Nicole               Millersville            35.54m     116-07    5  
  5 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            32.92m     108-00    4  
  6 Jones, Amy                   Esu                     32.69m     107-03    3  
  7 Applegate, Kelly             Moravian Col            31.57m     103-07    2  
  8 Shaneberger, Stacy           Moravian Col            30.69m     100-08    1  
  9 Anderson, Julie              Moravian Col            30.44m      99-10 
 10 Mulligan, Aileen             Albright Col            30.36m      99-07 
 11 Williams, Courtney           Muhlenberg C            29.96m      98-03 
 12 Thompson, Alyssa             Esu                     28.67m      94-01 
 13 Dean, Heather                Nazareth Col            27.59m      90-06 
 14 Flynn, MaryEllen             Ursinus Coll            27.32m      89-07 
 15 Blum, Hilary                 Muhlenberg C            26.34m      86-05 
 16 Sandvig, Christa             Esu                     26.27m      86-02 
 17 Hartman, Brittany            Millersville            26.25m      86-01 
 18 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus Coll            25.86m      84-10 
 19 Graffeo, Sam                 Swarthmore              25.68m      84-03 
 20 Petrucelli, Amy              Millersville            25.56m      83-10 
 21 Hesselink-Hicks, Katie       Muhlenberg C            22.41m      73-06 
 22 Pollock, Amanda              Bryn Mawr Co            21.94m      72-00 
 23 Gage, JoAnn                  Bryn Mawr Co            20.98m      68-10 
 24 DePaola, Andrea              Gettysburg C            20.08m      65-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Alison               Kutztown                159-10     48.71m   10  
  2 Procopio, Christine          Kutztown                145-05     44.32m    8  
  3 Anderson, Julie              Moravian Col            126-02     38.45m    6  
  4 Shaneberger, Stacy           Moravian Col            124-07     37.97m    5  
  5 Haak, Lauren                 Kutztown                118-02     36.01m    4  
  6 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M            116-06     35.50m    3  
  7 Steele, Jenn                 Kutztown                100-07     30.65m    2  
  8 Balliet, Tammy               Moravian Col             92-08     28.24m    1  
  9 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C             56-05     17.19m 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sandvig, Christa             Esu                     38.39m     125-11   10  
  2 Mitchell, Sarah              Muhlenberg C            37.27m     122-03    8  
  3 Chong, Jess                  Esu                     34.26m     112-05    6  
  4 McGarrity, Erin              desales univ            32.03m     105-01    5  
  5 Applegate, Kelly             Moravian Col            31.49m     103-04    4  
  6 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus Coll            31.15m     102-02    3  
  7 Benford, Bryn                Franklin & M            30.27m      99-04    2  
  8 Owsiony, Kerri               Albright Col            30.15m      98-11    1  
  9 Albright, Montie             Millersville            29.47m      96-08 
 10 Borrell, Denise              Albright Col            28.79m      94-05 
 11 Lempicki, Kristen            Nazareth Col            28.12m      92-03 
 12 Boydston, Kristin            Muhlenberg C            27.95m      91-08 
 13 Zappile, Amanda              Muhlenberg C            27.79m      91-02 
 14 Traxler, Teresa              Haverford Co            26.38m      86-06 
 15 Buckwalter, Susan            Gettysburg C            24.69m      81-00 
 16 Beitler, Stephanie           Moravian Col            23.79m      78-01 
 17 Russell, Jessemyn            Nazareth Col            23.77m      78-00 
 18 Hutnick, Lauren              Gettysburg C            23.72m      77-10 
 19 DePaola, Andrea              Gettysburg C            23.58m      77-04 
 20 Foote, Meredith              Haverford Co            23.13m      75-11 
 21 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C            17.99m      59-00 
 22 Grant, Tashieka              Albright Col            15.90m      52-02 
 23 Edward, Robin                Moravian Col            15.11m      49-07 
 -- Nelson, Danielle             Millersville              FOUL            
 -- Dietrich, Mary               Millersville              FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corominas, Lou               desales univ             11.37Q  NWI  2 
  2 Moore, Joe                   Moravian Col             11.43Q  NWI  3 
  3 Van Dien, James              desales univ             11.49Q  NWI  5 
  4 Macksound, Mike              Esu                      11.69Q  NWI  4 
  5 Folino, Sal                  Gettysburg C             11.71Q  NWI  1 
  6 Brower, Adam                 Franklin & M             11.64q  NWI  3 
  7 Curry, Grant                 Moravian Col             11.67q  NWI  3 
  8 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg C             11.69q  NWI  5 
  9 Hall, Wyatt                  Millersville             11.73   NWI  5 
 10 Madkins, Josh                Albright Col             11.81   NWI  1 
 11 Kline, Josh                  Moravian Col             11.81   NWI  5 
 12 Thomas, Glenn                desales univ             11.81   NWI  3 
 13 Connelly, Craig              Nazareth Col             11.85   NWI  2 
 14 Green, Dustin                Gettysburg C             11.86   NWI  2 
 15 Billet, Tony                 Esu                      11.92   NWI  1 
 16 Munda, Benard                Swarthmore               11.92   NWI  3 
 17 Harris, Durrell              Albright Col             12.05   NWI  4 
 18 Neithardt, Adam              Esu                      12.05   NWI  3 
 19 Connor, Verdine              Suny Coblesk             12.13   NWI  4 
 20 Valovic, John                Suny Coblesk             12.28   NWI  1 
 21 Krysa, Scott                 Ursinus Coll             12.36   NWI  5 
 22 Matalavage, Steve            desales univ             12.39   NWI  5 
 23 Townes, Tyree                Esu                      12.48   NWI  1 
 24 McCormick, Zach              Haverford Co             12.66   NWI  2 
 25 Ingraham, Rory               Suny Coblesk             12.75   NWI  4 
 26 Cesar, Domingo               Suny Coblesk             12.81   NWI  2 
 27 Hsu, Hans                    Swarthmore               12.83   NWI  3 
 28 Weise, Markus                Ursinus Coll             12.97   NWI  3 
 29 Anderson, Sean               Swarthmore               13.16   NWI  4 
 30 Barrows, Adam                Albright Col             13.30   NWI  1 
 31 Rickmers, Greg               Albright Col             13.30   NWI  2 
 32 Brennan, Mike                Nazareth Col             13.36   NWI  4 
 33 Sick, Kiel                   Nazareth Col             14.52   NWI  1 
 34 Papas, Jon                   Nazareth Col             15.79   NWI  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Joe                   Moravian Col             11.43   NWI   10  
  2 Curry, Grant                 Moravian Col             11.56   NWI    8  
  3 Folino, Sal                  Gettysburg C             11.61   NWI    6  
  4 Brower, Adam                 Franklin & M             11.74   NWI    5  
  5 Macksound, Mike              Esu                      11.76   NWI    4  
  6 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg C             11.78   NWI    3  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Josh                  Moravian Col             23.46   NWI  1   10  
  2 Hall, Wyatt                  Millersville             23.56   NWI  1    8  
  3 Taylor, Kenny                Nazareth Col             23.66   NWI  2    6  
  4 Folino, Sal                  Gettysburg C             23.68   NWI  2    5  
  5 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg C             23.75   NWI  1    4  
  6 Madkins, Josh                Albright Col             23.87   NWI  1    3  
  7 Natriello, Nick              desales univ             23.90   NWI  2    2  
  8 Billet, Tony                 Esu                      24.15   NWI  2    1  
  9 Green, Dustin                Gettysburg C             24.24   NWI  1 
 10 Rivenburgh, Brad             Franklin & M             24.29   NWI  3 
 11 Munda, Benard                Swarthmore               24.43   NWI  2 
 12 Connor, Verdine              Suny Coblesk             24.68   NWI  4 
 13 Malivers, Greg               Esu                      24.74   NWI  3 
 14 Horoski, Mike                desales univ             25.01   NWI  4 
 15 Macksound, Mike              Esu                      25.05   NWI  2 
 16 Farrar, Nick                 Swarthmore               25.48   NWI  3 
 17 Perini, Jason                Swarthmore               25.56   NWI  4 
 18 Rolince, Jim                 Nazareth Col             25.75   NWI  3 
 19 Ly, Mike                     Franklin & M             25.77   NWI  3 
 20 Cesar, Domingo               Suny Coblesk             25.88   NWI  4 
 21 Coughlin, Anthony            Albright Col             26.00   NWI  5 
 22 Anderson, Sean               Swarthmore               26.38   NWI  4 
 23 Rickmers, Greg               Albright Col             26.62   NWI  5 
 24 Brennan, Mike                Nazareth Col             26.71   NWI  5 
 25 Barrows, Adam                Albright Col             26.76   NWI  5 
 26 Patton, Ben                  Muhlenberg C             26.89   NWI  5 
 27 Sick, Kiel                   Nazareth Col             29.01   NWI  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camilien, Garvey             Haverford Co             49.50   1   10  
  2 Kline, Josh                  Moravian Col             50.86   1    8  
  3 Reid, Jon                    Esu                      51.39   1    6  
  4 Donofrio, Robert             Franklin & M             52.00   2    5  
  5 Obrien, Patrick              Millersville             52.01   1    4  
  6 Natriello, Nick              desales univ             52.19   3    3  
  7 Nishiyama, Drew              Muhlenberg C             52.25   3    2  
  8 Connelly, Craig              Nazareth Col             52.98   2    1  
  9 McGrew, Dillon               Swarthmore               53.05   4 
 10 Lebo, Kyle                   Esu                      53.40   2 
 11 Keysock, Nick                Moravian Col             53.42   3 
 12 Bartholomew, Tim             Kutztown                 53.69   2 
 13 Wachterhauser, Kier          Swarthmore               53.89   2 
 14 Finkelstein, Jason           Muhlenberg C             54.21   2 
 15 Ivancich, Daniel             Albright Col             54.57   2 
 16 Van Dien, James              desales univ             54.59   2 
 17 Zavilla, Jared               desales univ             55.03   4 
 18 Ly, Mike                     Franklin & M             55.49   3 
 19 Didizian, Chris              Franklin & M             56.35   4 
 20 Manning, Chris               desales univ             56.39   3 
 21 Williams, Chris              Franklin & M             58.38   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Drew                Esu                    1:57.23    10  
  2 Dawson, Jim                  Esu                    1:57.46     8  
  3 Contrisciane, Brian          Millersville           1:57.74     6  
  4 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg C           1:58.84     5  
  5 Phillips, Ben                Muhlenberg C           1:59.14     4  
  6 Innis, Rob                   Esu                    1:59.66     3  
  7 Veisz, Justin                Millersville           2:00.49     2  
  8 Bartels, Jesse               Haverford Co           2:01.58     1  
  9 Gromko, Duncan               Swarthmore             2:01.70  
 10 Yoder, Matt                  Albright Col           2:01.93  
 11 Carmer, Andrew               Gettysburg C           2:02.06  
 12 Maguire, Matt                Nazareth Col           2:02.46  
 13 McHugh, John                 desales univ           2:03.82  
 14 Diluzio, Jonathan            desales univ           2:04.16  
 15 Baillie, Brian               Haverford Co           2:04.59  
 16 Golden, Tim                  Haverford Co           2:04.69  
 17 Golladay, Zak                Gettysburg C           2:05.11  
 18 Uniszkiewicz, Rob            Muhlenberg C           2:05.44  
 19 Reigel, Sean                 Esu                    2:05.55  
 20 Zapalac, Brandon             Ursinus Coll           2:05.79  
 21 Tintle, Calvin               Muhlenberg C           2:05.81  
 22 Penderghest (unattac, Br     Ursinus Coll           2:06.25  
 23 Myers, Jerry                 Muhlenberg C           2:06.62  
 24 Deas, John                   desales univ           2:08.54  
 25 Lokken, Josh                 Millersville           2:09.06  
 26 Elkins, Alex                 Swarthmore             2:09.55  
 27 Haughey, Joseph              Kutztown               2:10.04  
 28 Szymanski, Joe               Ursinus Coll           2:10.36  
 29 Kong, Nick                   Haverford Co           2:10.63  
 30 Dyer, John                   Muhlenberg C           2:10.89  
 31 Spitzer, Rob                 Haverford Co           2:11.25  
 32 Fetterolf, Luke              Millersville           2:11.96  
 33 Dunklee, Eric                Gettysburg C           2:12.10  
 34 Zachwieja, Tom               Gwynedd Merc           2:12.16  
 35 Morseman, Bryan              Suny Coblesk           2:12.19  
 36 Metz, Kevin                  Ursinus Coll           2:13.25  
 37 Wilde, Dan                   Kutztown               2:14.19  
 38 Patton, Ben                  Muhlenberg C           2:16.88  
 39 Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col           2:22.84  
 40 Sick, Kiel                   Nazareth Col           2:24.24  
 41 Winn, Bradley                Nazareth Col           2:27.94  
 42 Walker, Josh                 Franklin & M           2:30.44  
 43 Brahs, Tim                   Suny Coblesk           2:31.09  
 44 Fox, Jeff                    Franklin & M           2:31.57  
 45 Berkey, Bob                  Franklin & M           2:34.32  
 46 Sullivan, Luke               Ursinus Coll           2:34.90  
 47 Shaihk, Aziz                 Ursinus Coll           2:38.97  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hahn, Ian                    Unattached             4:00.63    10  
  2 Vidumsky, Mike               desales univ           4:03.85     8  
  3 Loenser, Mike                Esu                    4:05.54     6  
  4 Trill, Chris                 Millersville           4:05.57     5  
  5 Baez, Johnny                 Suny Coblesk           4:06.32     4  
  6 Penderghest (unattac, Br     Ursinus Coll           4:06.95     3  
  7 Shepperd, Ryan               desales univ           4:07.76     2  
  8 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg C           4:08.60     1  
  9 McDonnell, Sean              Moravian Col           4:08.94  
 10 Dodds, Tyler                 Haverford Co           4:09.60  
 11 Houseman, Matthew            Millersville           4:10.07  
 12 Rothwell, Stephen            Muhlenberg C           4:10.27  
 13 Carmer, Andrew               Gettysburg C           4:10.51  
 14 Keeley, Keefe                Swarthmore             4:14.08  
 15 Maguire, Matt                Nazareth Col           4:15.32  
 16 Uniszkiewicz, Rob            Muhlenberg C           4:16.81  
 17 Miller, Pete                 Esu                    4:17.45  
 18 Dunklee, Eric                Gettysburg C           4:19.03  
 19 Coomber, James               Esu                    4:20.41  
 20 Morseman, Bryan              Suny Coblesk           4:21.46  
 21 Dyer, John                   Muhlenberg C           4:21.53  
 22 Spaits, Steve                Esu                    4:22.33  
 23 Hunt, Adam                   Swarthmore             4:23.09  
 24 Haughey, Joseph              Kutztown               4:24.35  
 25 Kerrigan, Neal               Millersville           4:24.68  
 26 Grogan, Pat                  Moravian Col           4:25.14  
 27 Wilde, Dan                   Kutztown               4:25.27  
 28 King, Brendan                Millersville           4:26.30  
 29 Dupont-Reyes, James          Haverford Co           4:26.49  
 30 Tintle, Calvin               Muhlenberg C           4:30.74  
 31 Femia, Anthony               Esu                    4:33.58  
 32 Ratkowski, Jeff              desales univ           4:34.99  
 33 Smiley, Ken                  Franklin & M           4:38.47  
 34 Szymanski, Frank             Ursinus Coll           4:42.27  
 35 Prado, Javier                Swarthmore             4:49.53  
 36 Sullivan, Luke               Ursinus Coll           4:49.87  
 37 Scotti, Chris                Suny Coblesk           4:52.87  
 38 McElroy, Brian               Muhlenberg C           4:54.19  
 39 Muqattash, Isa               Ursinus Coll           4:56.09  
 40 Vigil, Mike                  desales univ           4:57.87  
 41 Brahs, Tim                   Suny Coblesk           5:10.15  
 42 Shaihk, Aziz                 Ursinus Coll           5:17.11  
 43 Goldberg, Josh               Franklin & M           5:25.58  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pizzuli, Stephen             Millersville          15:29.72    10  
  2 Rood, Jeffrey                Millersville          16:02.30     8  
  3 Reichert, Nick               desales univ          16:15.07     6  
  4 Seeley, Tim                  Muhlenberg C          16:15.74     5  
  5 Kreft, James                 Swarthmore            16:22.27     4  
  6 Panza, Domenic               Millersville          16:23.92     3  
  7 Long, Paul                   Gettysburg C          16:27.55     2  
  8 Henry, John                  desales univ          16:28.10     1  
  9 Breault, Pat                 Muhlenberg C          16:32.37  
 10 Douglas, Jon                 Esu                   16:37.35  
 11 Holland, Jon                 Esu                   16:46.67  
 12 DiCesare, Larry              Nazareth Col          16:48.11  
 13 Kvam, Dave                   Nazareth Col          16:50.84  
 14 Russ, Mike                   Suny Coblesk          16:52.34  
 15 Ganser, Joe                  Muhlenberg C          16:54.59  
 16 Mercer, Dickson              Gettysburg C          17:01.24  
 17 Cislak, Kenneth              Millersville          17:04.04  
 18 Sarno, Anthony               Albright Col          17:22.34  
 19 Sarno, Joseph                Albright Col          17:50.63  
 20 Trevethick, Will             Muhlenberg C          17:58.93  
 21 Corbman, Jordan              Muhlenberg C          18:12.07  
 22 Levy, David                  Gettysburg C          18:12.75  
 23 Hart, Patrick                Swarthmore            18:16.94  
 24 Bunt, Kevin                  Gwynedd Merc          18:42.85  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Thy                  Haverford Co             15.58Q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Matt               Swarthmore               16.13Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bailey, Matt                 Moravian Col             16.24Q  NWI  3 
  4 Kercher, Glen                Esu                      15.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Rucker, Mike                 Esu                      16.49q  NWI  3 
  6 Segal, Ted                   Gettysburg C             16.54q  NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Andrew               Millersville             16.56q  NWI  1 
  8 Fronk, Zack                  Esu                      16.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col             16.84   NWI  2 
 10 Briener, Todd                Esu                      17.13   NWI  3 
 11 Simmons, Daniel              Millersville             17.29   NWI  3 
 12 Thompson, Asuerus            Suny Coblesk             17.66   NWI  1 
 13 Matalavage, Steve            desales univ             17.92   NWI  1 
 14 Ryan, Joe                    desales univ             17.98   NWI  1 
 15 Horoski, Mike                desales univ             18.81   NWI  1 
 16 Merlie, Francis              Gettysburg C             20.23   NWI  2 
 17 Kegelman, Harry              Muhlenberg C             21.06   NWI  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Matt                 Moravian Col             15.73   NWI   10  
  2 Williams, Matt               Swarthmore               15.74   NWI    8  
  3 Kercher, Glen                Esu                      15.94   NWI    6  
  4 Segal, Ted                   Gettysburg C             16.37   NWI    5  
  5 Rucker, Mike                 Esu                      16.47   NWI    4  
  6 Miller, Andrew               Millersville             16.50   NWI    3  
  7 Fronk, Zack                  Esu                      16.56   NWI    2  
 -- Nguyen, Thy                  Haverford Co                FS   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Matt                 Moravian Col             59.14   1   10  
  2 Thompson, Asuerus            Suny Coblesk             59.78   2    8  
  3 Briener, Todd                Esu                    1:00.17   1    6  
  4 Miller, Andrew               Millersville           1:00.62   1    5  
  5 Smith, Cliff                 Franklin & M           1:00.70   1    4  
  6 Simmons, Daniel              Millersville           1:00.74   2    3  
  7 Fronk, Zack                  Esu                    1:01.90   2    2  
  8 Valovic, John                Suny Coblesk           1:02.38   2    1  
  9 Montone, Mike                Muhlenberg C           1:02.65   3 
 10 Frye, Matt                   Muhlenberg C           1:02.98   2 
 11 Segal, Ted                   Gettysburg C           1:03.57   1 
 12 Seifert, B.J.                desales univ           1:03.70   3 
 13 Merlie, Francis              Gettysburg C           1:03.97   2 
 14 Goldberg, Andrew             Franklin & M           1:05.22   3 
 15 Rucker, Mike                 Esu                    1:05.48   2 
 16 Corbman, Jordan              Muhlenberg C           1:06.52   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houseman, Jeremy             Millersville           9:55.76    10  
  2 Julia, Jamie                 Suny Coblesk          10:00.21     8  
  3 Riley, Paul                  Franklin & M          10:01.12     6  
  4 Seamon, Kane                 Suny Coblesk          10:03.47     5  
  5 Martin, Chris                Muhlenberg C          10:13.62     4  
  6 Grady, Joe                   Moravian Col          10:16.45     3  
  7 Patrizi, Mike                Esu                   10:16.50     2  
  8 Ernst, Greg                  Suny Coblesk          10:17.25     1  
  9 White, Jason                 Millersville          10:23.71  
 10 Chesny, David                Muhlenberg C          10:27.42  
 11 Magette, Chris               Gettysburg C          10:35.38  
 12 Latza, Randy                 Unattached            10:38.15  
 13 Colistro, Todd               desales univ          10:50.01  
 14 Giantisco, Dave              desales univ          11:37.66  
 15 Kellogg, Jason               desales univ          11:51.16  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                      43.39   1   10  
  2 desales university  'A'                               43.51   1    8  
     1) Corominas, Lou                  2) Natriello, Nick                
     3) Van Dien, James                 4) Thomas, Glenn                  
  3 Millersville University  'A'                          43.98   1    6  
  4 Haverford College  'A'                                44.53   1    5  
  5 Muhlenberg College  'A'                               44.98   1    4  
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      44.99   2    3  
  7 Gettysburg College  'A'                               45.02   2    2  
  8 Albright College  'A'                                 45.59   1    1  
     1) Madkins, Josh                   2) Ivancich, Daniel               
     3) Harris, Durrell                 4) Yoder, Matt                    
  9 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                                  50.71   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                    3:29.75    10  
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:30.52     8  
  3 Millersville University  'A'                        3:31.28     6  
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             3:35.21     5  
  5 Nazareth College  'A'                               3:37.17     4  
     1) Connelly, Craig                 2) Rolince, Jim                   
     3) Taylor, Kenny                   4) Maguire, Matt                  
     5) Frederick, Amanda               6) Hughes, Randi                  
     7) Land, Carrie                    8) Russell, Jessemyn              
  6 Gettysburg College  'A'                             3:40.00     3  
  7 Albright College  'A'                               3:41.25     2  
     1) Madkins, Josh                   2) Ivancich, Daniel               
     3) Coughlin, Anthony               4) Yoder, Matt                    
  8 Swarthmore  'B'                                     3:48.28     1  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millersville University  'A'                        8:10.78    10  
  2 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                                8:16.70     8  
     1) Baez, Johnny                    2) Ernst, Greg                    
     3) Julia, Jamie                    4) Seamon, Kane                   
     5) Morseman, Bryan                 6)                                
  3 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                    8:21.22     6  
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             8:35.73     5  
  5 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                    8:46.84     4  
 -- Millersville University  'B'                            DNF  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ober, Daniel                 Millersville             1.98m    6-06.00   10  
  2 Witmyer, Jeff                Albright Col            J1.98m    6-06.00    8  
  3 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg C            J1.98m    6-06.00    6  
  4 Newhard, Mike                Esu                     J1.98m    6-06.00    5  
  5 Mazur, Frank                 Millersville             1.83m    6-00.00    4  
  6 Harkins, Joseph              Albright Col             1.80m    5-10.75    3  
  7 Pickens, Carson              Haverford Co             1.73m    5-08.00    2  
  8 Ryan, Joe                    desales univ            J1.73m    5-08.00    1  
  9 Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col             1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 Benner, Dan                  Esu                     J1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 Taylor, Kenny                Nazareth Col             1.63m    5-04.25 
 11 Lynch, Bob                   Franklin & M             1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 ElKazzaz, Mike               Moravian Col          14-06.00      4.41m   10  
  2 Barton, Jeff                 Haverford Co         J14-06.00      4.41m    8  
  3 Malone, Mike                 Ursinus Coll          13-06.00      4.11m    6  
  4 Emlet, Tazren                Millersville         J13-06.00      4.11m    5  
  5 Brallier, Jon                Franklin & M         J13-06.00      4.11m    3.5
  5 Feverston, Jeff              Albright Col         J13-06.00      4.11m    3.5
  6 Olszewski, Brian             Millersville         J12-06.00      3.81m    1.5
  6 Neithardt, Adam              Esu                  J12-06.00      3.81m    1.5
  7 Lewis, Todd                  Millersville          12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Ashman, Scott                Gettysburg C         J12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Bunt, Kevin                  Gwynedd Merc          12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Finnegan, Pat                Esu                   12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Ober, Daniel                 Millersville          12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Baringer, Zack               Franklin & M          11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Frye, Matt                   Muhlenberg C                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moore, Joe                   Moravian Col             7.00m   NWI  22-11.75   10  
  2 Kercher, Glen                Esu                      6.91m   NWI  22-08.00    8  
  3 Keizer, Robert               Suny Coblesk             6.82m   NWI  22-04.50    6  
  4 Witmyer, Jeff                Albright Col             6.66m   NWI  21-10.25    5  
  5 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg C             6.59m   NWI  21-07.50    4  
  6 Richard, Andrew              Esu                      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75    3  
  7 Ober, Daniel                 Millersville             6.55m   NWI  21-06.00    2  
  8 Harris, Durrell              Albright Col             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50    1  
  9 Curry, Grant                 Moravian Col             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
 10 Huggins, Malcom              Esu                      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
 11 Malone, Mike                 Ursinus Coll             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 12 Merlie, Francis              Gettysburg C             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 13 Nigito, Dominic              Moravian Col             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 14 Gorsky, Mike                 Franklin & M             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 14 Baringer, Zack               Franklin & M             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 14 Doryumu, Casely              Haverford Co             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 17 Taylor, Kenny                Nazareth Col             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 18 Harkins, Joseph              Albright Col             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 19 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 20 McCormick, Zach              Haverford Co             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 21 Ingraham, Rory               Suny Coblesk             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 22 Perini, Jason                Swarthmore               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 23 Williams, Terrance           Gettysburg C             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 24 McGrew, Dillon               Swarthmore               5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 25 Kegelman, Harry              Muhlenberg C             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 26 Hutson, Alvincent            Gettysburg C             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
 27 Williams, Chris              Franklin & M             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 28 Ratliff, Jeff                Haverford Co             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 29 Brennan, Mike                Nazareth Col             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 -- Hwang, Brian                 Swarthmore                FOUL   NWI           
 -- Coughlin, Anthony            Albright Col              FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keizer, Robert               Suny Coblesk            14.55m   NWI  47-09.00   10  
  2 Huggins, Malcom              Esu                     13.13m   NWI  43-01.00    8  
  3 Mazur, Frank                 Millersville            12.76m   NWI  41-10.50    6  
  4 Ryan, Joe                    desales univ            12.63m   NWI  41-05.25    5  
  5 Gorsky, Mike                 Franklin & M            12.54m   NWI  41-01.75    4  
  6 Hwang, Brian                 Swarthmore              12.44m   NWI  40-09.75    3  
  7 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll            12.18m   NWI  39-11.50    2  
  8 Merlie, Francis              Gettysburg C            11.31m   NWI  37-01.25    1  
  9 Lynch, Bob                   Franklin & M            11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
 -- Hutson, Alvincent            Gettysburg C              FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toomey, Zack                 Esu                     14.32m   46-11.75   10  
  2 Santini, Frank               Muhlenberg C            14.08m   46-02.50    8  
  3 Dorsey, Tim                  Gwynedd Merc           J14.08m   46-02.50    6  
  4 Wilkins, Andrew              Muhlenberg C            13.26m   43-06.00    5  
  5 Knox, James                  Millersville            13.13m   43-01.00    4  
  6 Sallese, Matt                Muhlenberg C            13.03m   42-09.00    3  
  7 Dougherty, Patrick           Millersville            12.94m   42-05.50    2  
  8 Cain, Glenn                  Gettysburg C            12.76m   41-10.50    1  
  9 Shue, William                Albright Col            12.48m   40-11.50 
 10 Michener, Karl               Ursinus Coll            12.05m   39-06.50 
 11 Gigliotti, Gabe              desales univ            11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Poore, Brian                 desales univ            11.81m   38-09.00 
 13 Heller, John                 Gettysburg C            11.80m   38-08.75 
 14 Kincade, Graham              Franklin & M            11.78m   38-07.75 
 15 Falk, Alex                   Franklin & M            11.69m   38-04.25 
 16 Knodorossy, Steve            Moravian Col            11.56m   37-11.25 
 17 Salzano, Jeff                Muhlenberg C            11.55m   37-10.75 
 18 Darcangelo, Joe              desales univ            11.45m   37-06.75 
 19 Orfanella, Nicholas          Albright Col            11.33m   37-02.25 
 20 Opiel, Tim                   Muhlenberg C            11.17m   36-07.75 
 21 Callahan, Pat                Moravian Col            11.14m   36-06.75 
 22 Wheeler, James               Ursinus Coll            10.59m   34-09.00 
 23 Roher, Greg                  desales univ            10.55m   34-07.50 
 24 Lindy, Josh                  Franklin & M            10.43m   34-02.75 
 25 Smith, Cameron               Muhlenberg C            10.34m   33-11.25 
 26 Showvaker, Peter             Gettysburg C            10.26m   33-08.00 
 27 Loehwing, Timothy            Albright Col            10.00m   32-09.75 
 28 Jose, Beny                   Muhlenberg C             9.93m   32-07.00 
 29 Valovic, John                Suny Coblesk             9.27m   30-05.00 
 30 Carbone, Mike                Franklin & M             8.86m   29-01.00 
 31 Foote, Stevenson             Gettysburg C             8.85m   29-00.50 
 31 Haney, Brendan               Muhlenberg C             8.85m   29-00.50 
 33 Chua, Wee                    Swarthmore               7.50m   24-07.25 
 34 Bates, Jon                   Nazareth Col             7.13m   23-04.75 
 -- Williams, Kenneth            Gettysburg C              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Patrick           Millersville            44.32m     145-05   10  
  2 Toomey, Zack                 Esu                     43.26m     141-11    8  
  3 Williams, Kenneth            Gettysburg C            43.00m     141-01    6  
  4 Knox, James                  Millersville            42.67m     140-00    5  
  5 Heller, John                 Gettysburg C            41.92m     137-06    4  
  6 Dorsey, Tim                  Gwynedd Merc            41.77m     137-00    3  
  7 Michener, Karl               Ursinus Coll            40.65m     133-04    2  
  8 Darcangelo, Joe              desales univ            40.16m     131-09    1  
  9 Gigliotti, Gabe              desales univ            39.92m     131-00 
 10 Knodorossy, Steve            Moravian Col            38.98m     127-11 
 11 Kincade, Graham              Franklin & M            38.35m     125-10 
 12 Smith, Cameron               Muhlenberg C            38.08m     124-11 
 13 Cain, Glenn                  Gettysburg C            36.94m     121-02 
 14 Falk, Alex                   Franklin & M            36.22m     118-10 
 15 Orfanella, Nicholas          Albright Col            36.14m     118-07 
 16 Showvaker, Peter             Gettysburg C            35.21m     115-06 
 17 Lindy, Josh                  Franklin & M            34.22m     112-03 
 18 Jose, Beny                   Muhlenberg C            33.87m     111-01 
 19 Santini, Frank               Muhlenberg C            33.70m     110-07 
 20 Wray, Dan                    Albright Col            33.01m     108-04 
 21 Williams, Chris              Franklin & M            31.49m     103-04 
 22 Holak, Randy                 Muhlenberg C            30.34m      99-06 
 23 Callahan, Pat                Moravian Col            28.83m      94-07 
 24 Benner, Dan                  Esu                     26.43m      86-08 
 25 Wheeler, James               Ursinus Coll            24.20m      79-05 
 26 Foote, Stevenson             Gettysburg C            24.10m      79-01 
 27 Haney, Brendan               Muhlenberg C            22.90m      75-01 
 28 Bates, Jon                   Nazareth Col            19.76m      64-10 
 29 Papas, Jon                   Nazareth Col            18.34m      60-02 
 30 Chua, Wee                    Swarthmore              16.53m      54-03 
 -- Lipson, Jacob                Haverford Co              FOUL            
 -- Poore, Brian                 desales univ              FOUL            
 -- Lacroix, Nick                Suny Coblesk              FOUL            
 -- DiPrinzio, Nick              desales univ              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dart, James                  Kutztown                128-00     39.01m   10  
  2 Nelson, Shawn                Moravian Col            127-08     38.91m    8  
  3 Kincade, Graham              Franklin & M            125-11     38.37m    6  
  4 Perez, Samir                 Moravian Col            116-09     35.58m    5  
  5 Fehringer, John              desales univ            115-05     35.17m    4  
  6 Feighner, Chris              Kutztown                109-02     33.27m    3  
  7 Carbone, Mike                Franklin & M             94-04     28.75m    2  
  8 Santini, Frank               Muhlenberg C             88-08     27.02m    1  
  9 Salzano, Jeff                Muhlenberg C             86-01     26.23m 
 10 DiPrinzio, Nick              desales univ             85-05     26.03m 
 11 Smith, Cameron               Muhlenberg C             83-08     25.50m 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krammes, Barry               Esu                     59.42m     194-11   10  
  2 Gale, Dan                    Esu                     55.55m     182-03    8  
  3 Holak, Randy                 Muhlenberg C            53.30m     174-10    6  
  4 Thomas, Joe                  desales univ            52.80m     173-03    5  
  5 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg C            50.78m     166-07    4  
  6 Danils, Tim                  Esu                     49.18m     161-04    3  
  7 Falk, Alex                   Franklin & M            48.98m     160-08    2  
  8 Wray, Dan                    Albright Col            47.21m     154-11    1  
  9 Halleman, Chris              Gettysburg C            43.98m     144-03 
 10 Kegelman, Harry              Muhlenberg C            43.89m     144-00 
 11 Markel, Nevin                Gettysburg C            43.29m     142-00 
 12 Benner, Dan                  Esu                     42.72m     140-02 
 13 Ober, Daniel                 Millersville            41.50m     136-02 
 14 Walsh, Brian                 Albright Col            41.16m     135-00 
 15 Corey, Dan                   Moravian Col            40.78m     133-09 
 16 Johansen, Alex               Muhlenberg C            40.60m     133-02 
 17 Darcangelo, Joe              desales univ            40.50m     132-10 
 18 Scully, Devin                Franklin & M            39.00m     127-11 
 19 Ossont, Mike                 Moravian Col            38.79m     127-03 
 20 Sheppard, Scott              Gettysburg C            38.00m     124-08 
 21 Salzano, Jeff                Muhlenberg C            37.90m     124-04 
 22 Joseph, Elliot               Moravian Col            37.46m     122-11 
 23 Williams, Chris              Franklin & M            37.20m     122-00 
 24 Spiegel, Matt                Muhlenberg C            35.20m     115-06 
 25 Connelly, Craig              Nazareth Col            34.66m     113-08 
 26 Nuno, Ian                    Moravian Col            31.72m     104-01 
 27 Nigito, Dominic              Moravian Col            29.87m      98-00 
 28 Ryan, Joe                    desales univ             0.38m       1-03