Centennial
Conference 2005 Centennial Conference
Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Friday, May 6 - Sunday May 8
Scotty Wood Stadium • Muhlenberg College

women’s resultsmen’s results


      Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships - 5/5/2005 to 5/8/2005       
                              Muhlenberg College                               
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 12.05                                                          
                12.01  AUTO
                12.34  PROV
                12.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg C           12.52      12.56QECAC              1 
  2 Lombardi, Jenna              Muhlenberg C           12.86      12.76QECAC              2 
  3 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkin           12.94      12.77QECAC              3 
  4 Walker, Cheron               Gettysburg C           13.14      12.75qECAC              1 
  5 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll           13.32      13.02q                  3 
  6 Spence, Samantha             Gettysburg C           13.21      13.15q                  2 
  7 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C           13.19      13.20q                  1 
  7 Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkin           12.98      13.20q                  3 
  9 Bovelle, Danielle            Muhlenberg C           13.59      13.30                   1 
 10 Dhein, Brittney              Franklin & M           13.43      13.38                   2 
 11 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll           13.13      13.52                   2 
 12 Grant, Allison               Johns Hopkin           13.78      13.53                   2 
 13 Louis, Sophia                Haverford Co           13.77      13.61                   1 
 14 Ashford, Jackie              Ursinus Coll           14.39      14.15                   2 
 15 Dawkins, Kelley              McDaniel Col           13.85      14.32                   3 
 16 Maxey, Alexandra             Haverford Co           14.71      14.61                   2 
 17 Sprinkle, Shanna             Johns Hopkin           14.24      14.94                   3 
 18 Garman, Michelle             McDaniel Col           15.01      14.95                   3 
 -- Tomasura, Katie              Muhlenberg C           14.67        DNF                   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.05                                                          
                12.01  AUTO
                12.34  PROV
                12.94  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Lauren         Gettysburg C           12.56      12.62 ECAC               10  
  2 Walker, Cheron         Gettysburg C           12.75      12.65 ECAC                8  
  3 Lombardi, Jenna        Muhlenberg C           12.76      12.81 ECAC                6  
  4 Joseph, Giselle        Johns Hopkin           12.77      12.82 ECAC                5  
  5 Gilbert, Britiany      Ursinus Coll           13.02      13.08                     4  
  6 Hankee, Ashlie         Muhlenberg C           13.20      13.21                     3  
  7 Spence, Samantha       Gettysburg C           13.15      13.24                     2  
  8 Reeves, Jessica        Johns Hopkin           13.20      13.43                     1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 24.78                                                          
                24.50  AUTO
                25.40  PROV
                26.34  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg C           25.64      25.72QECAC              3 
  2 Lombardi, Jenna              Muhlenberg C           26.85      26.38Q                  2 
  3 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkin           26.96      26.69Q                  1 
  4 Sowash, Aislinn              Haverford Co           27.00      26.52q                  2 
  5 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C           27.66      27.21q                  2 
  6 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford Co           27.42      27.23q                  2 
  7 Bovelle, Danielle            Muhlenberg C           27.88      27.35q                  2 
  8 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll           27.52      27.43q                  1 
  9 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C           27.41      27.45                   3 
 10 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg C           27.85      27.60                   3 
 11 Dhein, Brittney              Franklin & M           27.34      28.03                   3 
 12 Louis, Sophia                Haverford Co           28.06      28.09                   1 
 12 Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkin           29.09      28.09                   2 
 14 Haas, Libby                  Franklin & M           27.73      28.18                   3 
 15 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll           26.97      28.27                   1 
 16 Hatfield, Lily               Muhlenberg C           28.46      28.68                   1 
 17 McMannus, Anne               Haverford Co           29.59      29.10                   2 
 18 Robuch, Val                  Muhlenberg C           29.46      29.44                   3 
 19 Ashford, Jackie              Ursinus Coll           29.32      30.09                   3 
 20 Maxey, Alexandra             Haverford Co           30.15      30.39                   1 
 21 Tomasura, Katie              Muhlenberg C           30.09      30.41                   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.78                                                          
                24.50  AUTO
                25.40  PROV
                26.34  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Lauren         Gettysburg C           25.72      25.71 ECAC               10  
  2 Lombardi, Jenna        Muhlenberg C           26.38      26.40                     8  
  3 Joseph, Giselle        Johns Hopkin           26.69      26.57                     6  
  4 Sowash, Aislinn        Haverford Co           26.52      27.23                     5  
  5 Gilbert, Britiany      Ursinus Coll           27.43      27.39                     4  
  6 Burke, Sarah           Haverford Co           27.23      27.43                     3  
  7 Hankee, Ashlie         Muhlenberg C           27.21      27.48                     2  
  8 Bovelle, Danielle      Muhlenberg C           27.35      27.80                     1  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 56.02                                                          
                55.90  AUTO
                57.60  PROV
              1:00.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg C           59.03      59.88QECAC              1 
  2 Lamar, Annick                Haverford Co         1:00.72    1:00.31QECAC              2 
  3 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll           59.70    1:01.31q                  2 
  4 Cooney, Tara                 Franklin & M         1:01.08    1:01.68q                  1 
  5 Macomber, Kate               Muhlenberg C         1:02.84    1:01.79q                  1 
  6 Hatfield, Lily               Muhlenberg C         1:04.77    1:01.95q                  2 
  7 Wiley, Melissa               Gettysburg C         1:01.43    1:02.30q                  1 
  7 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg C         1:02.69    1:02.30q                  2 
  9 Walker, Sarah                Haverford Co         1:01.47    1:02.35                   2 
 10 DeTura, Morgan               Gettysburg C         1:06.59    1:04.19                   2 
 11 Hayward, Giovanna            Bryn Mawr Co         1:04.64    1:04.59                   1 
 12 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus Coll         1:05.23    1:05.07                   2 
 13 Cain, Kathy                  Johns Hopkin         1:06.01    1:06.37                   2 
 14 Tomasulo, Anna               Bryn Mawr Co         1:05.82    1:06.85                   1 
 15 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus Coll         1:05.98    1:07.85                   1 
 16 McTague, Molly               Bryn Mawr Co         1:09.14    1:08.98                   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.02                                                          
                55.90  AUTO
                57.60  PROV
              1:00.94  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seiler, Danielle       Muhlenberg C           59.88      58.37 ECAC               10  
  2 Lamar, Annick          Haverford Co         1:00.31      59.59 ECAC                8  
  3 McKenna, Audrey        Ursinus Coll         1:01.31    1:00.87 ECAC                6  
  4 Macomber, Kate         Muhlenberg C         1:01.79    1:01.68                     5  
  5 Cooney, Tara           Franklin & M         1:01.68    1:01.75                     4  
  6 Karel, Emily           Muhlenberg C         1:02.30    1:03.58                     3  
  7 Hatfield, Lily         Muhlenberg C         1:01.95    1:06.14                     2  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 2:13.94                                                        
                2:12.00  AUTO
                2:15.80  PROV
                2:20.90  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mount, Karen                 Muhlenberg C         2:18.55    2:18.62QECAC              2 
  2 Simonis, Joanna              Bryn Mawr Co         2:12.33    2:21.62Q                  1 
  3 Straw, Laura                 Dickinson Co         2:19.18    2:24.90Q                  3 
  4 Eshenour, Clare              Haverford Co         2:22.27    2:22.48Q                  2 
  5 Foote, Meredith              Haverford Co         2:23.11    2:24.90Q                  1 
  6 Pope, Andrea                 Dickinson Co         2:21.84    2:25.59Q                  3 
  7 Nichols, Lisa                Dickinson Co         2:27.27    2:26.13q                  1 
  8 Sachleben, Samantha          Muhlenberg C         2:27.67    2:27.01q                  2 
  9 vonBargen, Jennette          Gettysburg C         2:31.41    2:27.48                   1 
 10 Kauffman, Blair              Dickinson Co         2:32.81    2:30.20                   3 
 11 Bushey, Lara                 Gettysburg C         2:32.45    2:30.27                   1 
 12 McNally, Sara                Ursinus Coll         2:31.24    2:30.84                   2 
 13 Butterfield, Mollie          Gettysburg C         2:32.64    2:31.60                   2 
 14 Brautigam, Margaret          Gettysburg C         2:39.75    2:33.10                   3 
 15 Schopp, Caitlin              Haverford Co         2:30.26    2:34.75                   3 
 16 Salenetri, Nikki             Franklin & M         2:29.04    2:35.15                   3 
 17 Lilly, Shannon               Dickinson Co         2:35.50    2:35.79                   1 
 18 Macko, Holly                 Gettysburg C         2:33.76    2:37.19                   3 
 19 Namasinga, Joan              McDaniel Col         2:35.96    2:37.52                   1 
 20 Cannon, Kelly                Haverford Co         2:37.20    2:38.66                   2 
 21 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus Coll         2:34.87    2:43.82                   2 
 22 Reinhalter, Emma             Haverford Co         2:40.17    2:44.47                   2 
 23 Pringle, Claire              Haverford Co         2:38.00    2:50.16                   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.94                                                        
                2:12.00  AUTO
                2:15.80  PROV
                2:20.90  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simonis, Joanna        Bryn Mawr Co         2:21.62    2:17.91 ECAC               10  
  2 Mount, Karen           Muhlenberg C         2:18.62    2:19.65 ECAC                8  
  3 Straw, Laura           Dickinson Co         2:24.90    2:20.54 ECAC                6  
  4 Eshenour, Clare        Haverford Co         2:22.48    2:25.40                     5  
  5 Foote, Meredith        Haverford Co         2:24.90    2:25.46                     4  
  6 Pope, Andrea           Dickinson Co         2:25.59    2:25.86                     3  
  7 Sachleben, Samanth     Muhlenberg C         2:27.01    2:30.33                     2  
  8 Nichols, Lisa          Dickinson Co         2:26.13    2:30.88                     1  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:38.98                                                        
                4:34.00  AUTO
                4:41.00  PROV
                4:54.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Simonis, Joanna        Bryn Mawr Co         4:41.61    4:47.42 ECAC               10  
  2 Mount, Karen           Muhlenberg C         4:47.59    4:51.72 ECAC                8  
  3 Pope, Andrea           Dickinson Co         4:52.30    4:52.05 ECAC                6  
  4 Bradley, Cait          Dickinson Co         4:56.68    4:52.20 ECAC                5  
  5 Duffy, Francesca       Haverford Co         4:51.49    4:54.72                     4  
  6 Hartenstine, Javi      Johns Hopkin         4:58.74    4:54.75                     3  
  7 Hobbs, Sarah           Swarthmore           4:50.00    4:58.24                     2  
  8 Gearin, Sara           Muhlenberg C         4:58.61    4:59.00                     1  
  9 Farrelly, Debbie       Swarthmore           4:57.06    4:59.62                  
 10 Leonard, Anne          Gettysburg C         5:01.45    4:59.68                  
 11 Mukhina, Anastasia     Haverford Co         4:55.92    5:03.02                  
 12 Clark, Prentiss        Haverford Co         4:57.02    5:03.37                  
 13 Leedle, Melissa        Bryn Mawr Co         4:57.82    5:07.16                  
 14 Gruber, Kelly          McDaniel Col         5:08.22    5:07.21                  
 15 Shimbo, Tonda          Bryn Mawr Co         5:08.54    5:07.67                  
 16 Naficy, Layla          Dickinson Co         5:16.03    5:11.17                  
 17 Bushey, Lara           Gettysburg C         5:09.87    5:16.16                  
 18 Campion, Taylor        Haverford Co         5:18.65    5:17.11                  
 19 Lilly, Shannon         Dickinson Co         5:21.56    5:17.99                  
 20 McNally, Sara          Ursinus Coll         5:18.98    5:18.89                  
 21 Kauffman, Blair        Dickinson Co         5:21.08    5:19.78                  
 22 Kipper, Stephanie      Dickinson Co         5:14.02    5:20.23                  
 23 Furnari, Ellen         Gettysburg C         5:16.11    5:20.33                  
 24 Webster, Maggie        Dickinson Co         5:19.02    5:22.48                  
 25 Brautigam, Margare     Gettysburg C         5:16.47    5:22.54                  
 26 Namasinga, Joan        McDaniel Col         5:23.33    5:24.27                  
 27 Reinhalter, Emma       Haverford Co         5:29.59    5:25.17                  
 28 Sepri, Maila           Swarthmore           5:29.54    5:25.82                  
 29 Massare, Brittany      Haverford Co         5:05.00    5:26.29                  
 30 Russell, Anna          Johns Hopkin         5:18.89    5:27.62                  
 31 Lozier, Jessie         Johns Hopkin         4:58.19    5:27.79                  
 32 Goff, Christy          Muhlenberg C         5:34.04    5:28.37                  
 33 DeMuth, Anne           Muhlenberg C         5:22.99    5:35.46                  
 34 Yee, Jennifer          Swarthmore           5:34.73    5:36.77                  
 35 Macko, Holly           Gettysburg C         5:10.37    5:36.88                  
 36 Posilkin, Jessie       Bryn Mawr Co         5:33.32    5:40.97                  
 -- Butterfield, Molli     Gettysburg C         5:15.65        DNF                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:35.94                                                       
                17:00.00  AUTO
                17:46.00  PROV
                19:05.90  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Belisonzi, Jenna       Muhlenberg C        18:01.34   18:27.23 ECAC               10  
  2 Bradley, Cait          Dickinson Co        17:55.31   18:34.91 ECAC                8  
  3 Janeczek, Meredith     Franklin & M        17:50.00   18:43.81 ECAC                6  
  4 Duffy, Francesca       Haverford Co        18:20.92   18:49.76 ECAC                5  
  5 Kaon, Angela           Johns Hopkin        18:39.36   18:58.45 ECAC                4  
  6 Fergusson, Abbey       Dickinson Co        18:05.36   19:08.42                     3  
  7 Gottshall, Elane       Gettysburg C        18:29.13   19:12.25                     2  
  8 Hartenstine, Javi      Johns Hopkin        18:53.67   19:14.06                     1  
  9 Scogin, Annie          Dickinson Co        19:08.57   19:18.65                  
 10 Leonard, Anne          Gettysburg C        19:22.19   19:26.02                  
 11 Din, Deirdre           Haverford Co        19:22.36   19:28.10                  
 12 Fety, Lauren           Swarthmore          19:04.31   19:33.09                  
 13 Ziga, Karen            Franklin & M        18:54.00   19:36.73                  
 14 Price, Lianne          McDaniel Col        19:43.62   19:51.98                  
 15 Lo, Emma               Haverford Co        19:32.44   19:55.41                  
 16 Erickson, Lynne        Ursinus Coll        19:44.34   19:56.19                  
 17 Clinton, Laura         Muhlenberg C        20:05.72   20:20.21                  
 18 Campion, Taylor        Haverford Co        20:28.71   20:25.59                  
 19 Stollak, Danielle      Haverford Co        20:34.23   20:28.61                  
 20 Markowitz, Anna        Gettysburg C        20:30.45   20:39.09                  
 21 Sullivan, JoAnna       Dickinson Co        19:38.41   20:39.14                  
 22 Feehan, Megan          Franklin & M        20:06.00   20:49.09                  
 23 White, Meagan          Gettysburg C        20:31.88   20:50.39                  
 24 Creveling, Barbara     Gettysburg C        20:04.01   20:56.61                  
 25 Webster, Maggie        Dickinson Co        19:52.10   20:58.54                  
 26 Eschelman, Eliza       Dickinson Co        20:07.55   21:05.81                  
 27 Morgan, Victoria       Haverford Co        21:32.32   21:25.03                  
 28 Jackson, Brett         Gettysburg C        20:24.00   21:30.12                  
 29 Kipper, Stephanie      Dickinson Co        20:10.53   21:31.73                  
 30 McCarthy, Maureen      Ursinus Coll        20:52.63   22:00.68                  
 31 Schmidt, Jackie        Dickinson Co        21:04.24   22:04.55                  
 32 DeMuth, Anne           Muhlenberg C        21:39.47   22:21.32                  
 33 Schwartz, Julia        Franklin & M        21:13.00   22:26.68                  
 34 Langolis, Amanda       Gettysburg C        21:12.63   22:28.35                  
 35 Herring, Beth          Dickinson Co        22:26.08   23:21.03                  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37:04.94  5/5/2005    Emily Hulme, Dickinson Co                
                36:00.00  AUTO
                37:50.00  PROV
                41:00.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hulme, Emily           Dickinson Co        36:23.26   37:04.94*PROV               10  
  2 Fergusson, Abbey       Dickinson Co        37:17.39   37:21.89 PROV                8  
  3 Belisonzi, Jenna       Muhlenberg C        18:01.34   37:30.88 PROV                6  
  4 Gottshall, Elane       Gettysburg C        18:29.13   39:14.73 ECAC                5  
  5 Ziga, Karen            Franklin & M        39:27.00   39:32.36 ECAC                4  
  6 Scogin, Annie          Dickinson Co        19:08.57   39:41.59 ECAC                3  
  7 Din, Deirdre           Haverford Co        19:22.36   40:29.46 ECAC                2  
  8 Lo, Emma               Haverford Co        42:23.87   40:32.13 ECAC                1  
  9 Clauss, Jacci          Johns Hopkin        41:18.74   40:40.18 ECAC             
 10 Sullivan, JoAnna       Dickinson Co        41:56.40   41:47.51                  
 11 Stollak, Danielle      Haverford Co        43:29.24   41:48.70                  
 12 Creveling, Barbara     Gettysburg C        43:43.60   42:24.50                  
 13 White, Meagan          Gettysburg C        20:31.88   42:42.45                  
 14 Feehan, Megan          Franklin & M        42:56.00   42:53.80                  
 15 Morgan, Victoria       Haverford Co        45:33.61   43:52.73                  
 16 Paluch, Martha         Johns Hopkin        21:49.83   46:34.85                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 14.47  5/6/2005    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford Co                
                14.43  AUTO
                15.10  PROV
                16.34  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowash, Aislinn              Haverford Co           14.77    * 14.47QPROV              1 
  2 Walker, Cheron               Gettysburg C           15.46      14.97QPROV              2 
  3 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg C           15.14      15.36qECAC              2 
  4 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson Co           15.54      15.37qECAC              1 
  5 Emuh, Ilolochika             Johns Hopkin           17.86      15.77qECAC              1 
  6 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg C           16.54      15.99qECAC              2 
  7 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C           15.64      16.08qECAC              1 
  8 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll           17.89      16.58q                  2 
  9 McMannus, Anne               Haverford Co           16.93      16.70                   2 
 10 Bollwage, Lisa               Dickinson Co           16.92      16.87                   1 
 11 Shull, Nora                  Dickinson Co           16.83      16.99                   2 
 12 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C           16.86      17.25                   1 
 13 Giblin, Caitlin              Gettysburg C           17.27      17.41                   2 
 14 Hoffmann, Amy                Gettysburg C           17.54      17.76                   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.47  5/6/2005    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford Co                
                14.43  AUTO
                15.10  PROV
                16.34  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sowash, Aislinn        Haverford Co           14.47      14.53 PROV               10  
  2 Hankee, Ashlie         Muhlenberg C           15.36      14.97 PROV                8  
  3 Creme, Katie           Dickinson Co           15.37      15.06 PROV                6  
  4 Walker, Cheron         Gettysburg C           14.97      15.49 ECAC                5  
  5 Inverso, Jacquelyn     Muhlenberg C           15.99      16.28 ECAC                4  
  6 Magnin, Kelly          Ursinus Coll           16.58      16.56                     3  
  7 Emuh, Ilolochika       Johns Hopkin           15.77      17.02                     2  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.90  AUTO
                1:04.30  PROV
                1:07.20  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson Co         1:06.50    1:05.02QECAC              2 
  2 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg C         1:05.31    1:06.07QECAC              1 
  3 Brislin, Claire              Haverford Co         1:06.11    1:06.47qECAC              2 
  4 Lagdameo, Mary               Bryn Mawr Co         1:09.13    1:08.12q                  2 
  5 Racowski, Joy                Bryn Mawr Co         1:08.51    1:08.63q                  1 
  6 Arnold, Cat                  Gettysburg C         1:08.26    1:09.42q                  1 
  7 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll         1:11.54    1:10.70q                  2 
  8 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford Co         1:09.85    1:11.12q                  2 
  9 Chan, Sara                   Bryn Mawr Co         1:10.70    1:11.41                   1 
 10 Giblin, Caitlin              Gettysburg C         1:12.31    1:11.64                   2 
 11 Paull, MacKenzie             Dickinson Co         1:15.67    1:11.75                   1 
 12 Flynn, Kaitlyn               Johns Hopkin         1:15.41    1:13.58                   1 
 13 Hoffmann, Amy                Gettysburg C         1:16.70    1:14.53                   2 
 14 Shull, Nora                  Dickinson Co         1:10.87    1:15.58                   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.99                                                        
                1:01.90  AUTO
                1:04.30  PROV
                1:07.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seiler, Danielle       Muhlenberg C         1:06.07    1:03.04 PROV               10  
  2 Creme, Katie           Dickinson Co         1:05.02    1:04.67 ECAC                8  
  3 Brislin, Claire        Haverford Co         1:06.47    1:05.64 ECAC                6  
  4 Lagdameo, Mary         Bryn Mawr Co         1:08.12    1:06.59 ECAC                5  
  5 Arnold, Cat            Gettysburg C         1:09.42    1:08.70                     4  
  6 Bilhartz, Tess         Haverford Co         1:11.12    1:09.03                     3  
  7 Magnin, Kelly          Ursinus Coll         1:10.70    1:11.53                     2  
  8 Racowski, Joy          Bryn Mawr Co         1:08.63    1:12.14                     1  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11:06.28  5/6/2005    Cait Bradley, Dickinson Co               
                10:44.00  AUTO
                11:21.00  PROV
                11:55.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Cait          Dickinson Co        11:02.69   11:06.28*PROV               10  
  2 Janeczek, Meredith     Franklin & M        11:29.00   11:42.13 ECAC                8  
  3 Naficy, Layla          Dickinson Co        12:21.81   12:05.47                     6  
  4 Gruber, Kelly          McDaniel Col        11:59.16   12:18.39                     5  
  5 Gonzales, Brandy       Haverford Co        12:32.79   12:25.97                     4  
  6 Weir, Shannon          Franklin & M        12:47.00   12:29.60                     3  
  7 Webster, Maggie        Dickinson Co        12:28.68   12:34.35                     2  
  8 Markowitz, Anna        Gettysburg C        12:46.44   12:40.45                     1  
  9 Buchanan, Colette      Franklin & M        12:35.00   13:06.19                  
 10 Langolis, Amanda       Gettysburg C        13:17.70   13:15.15                  
 11 Seger, Allyson         Johns Hopkin        13:23.99   13:35.87                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.28                                                          
                47.50  AUTO
                49.00  PROV
                52.24  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College  'A'                       50.17      49.93 ECAC               10  
     1) Spence, Samantha                2) Zuidema, Christy               
     3) Parker, Lauren                  4) Walker, Cheron                 
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                       50.29      50.10 ECAC                8  
     1) Lombardi, Jenna                 2) Macomber, Kate                 
     3) Seiler, Danielle                4) Hankee, Ashlie                 
  3 Haverford College  'A'                        50.79      51.00 ECAC                6  
     1) Brislin, Claire                 2) Sowash, Aislinn                
     3) Walker, Sarah                   4) Burke, Sarah                   
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                 52.68      51.23 ECAC                5  
     1) Reeves, Jessica                 2) Grant, Allison                 
     3) Emuh, Ilolochika                4) Joseph, Giselle                
  5 Ursinus College  'A'                          52.05      52.13 ECAC                4  
     1) Gilbert, Britiany               2) Magnin, Kelly                  
     3) Moses, Perrin                   4) McKenna, Audrey                
  6 Dickinson College  'A'                        51.76      52.24 ECAC                3  
     1) Shull, Nora                     2) Husk, Abby                     
     3) Bollwage, Lisa                  4) Creme, Katie                   
  7 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'              53.48      53.58                     2  
     1) Haas, Libby                     2) Dhein, Brittney                
     3) Benford, Bryn                   4) Cooney, Tara                   
  8 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                        53.53      53.59                     1  
     1) Chan, Sara                      2) Hayward, Giovanna              
     3) Tomasulo, Anna                  4) Lagdameo, Mary                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:56.92                                                        
                3:49.20  AUTO
                3:58.00  PROV
                4:10.20  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Haverford College  'A'                      4:01.87    4:01.48 ECAC               10  
     1) Brislin, Claire                 2) Lamar, Annick                  
     3) Walker, Sarah                   4) Sowash, Aislinn                
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                     4:02.85    4:03.84 ECAC                8  
     1) Lombardi, Jenna                 2) Macomber, Kate                 
     3) Mount, Karen                    4) Seiler, Danielle               
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                      4:06.43    4:06.95 ECAC                6  
     1) Straw, Laura                    2) Pope, Andrea                   
     3) Nichols, Lisa                   4) Creme, Katie                   
  4 Gettysburg College  'A'                     4:08.15    4:07.28 ECAC                5  
     1) Zuidema, Christy                2) Parker, Lauren                 
     3) DeTura, Morgan                  4) Arnold, Cat                    
  5 Johns Hopkins University  'A'               4:19.09    4:11.89                     4  
     1) Joseph, Giselle                 2) Cain, Kathy                    
     3) Flynn, Kaitlyn                  4) Emuh, Ilolochika               
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            4:14.79    4:14.99                     3  
     1) Cooney, Tara                    2) Dhein, Brittney                
     3) Salenetri, Nikki                4) Haas, Libby                    
  7 Ursinus College  'A'                        4:13.00    4:15.98                     2  
     1) McKenna, Audrey                 2) Cooper, Christina              
     3) Moses, Perrin                   4) Magnin, Kelly                  
  8 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                      4:13.68    4:17.03                     1  
     1) Lagdameo, Mary                  2) Chan, Sara                     
     3) Hayward, Giovanna               4) Simonis, Joanna                
  9 Swarthmore  'A'                             4:30.37    4:21.46                  
     1) Gardner, Elizabeth              2) Hardy, Kavita                  
     3) Stevenson, Jen                  4) Zagory, Jessica                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:18.86                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                  10:48.95    9:36.21    10  
     1) Farrelly, Debbie                2) Hobbs, Sarah                   
     3) Hardy, Kavita                   4) Gardner, Elizabeth             
  2 Haverford College  'A'                                       9:37.22     8  
     1) Massare, Brittany               2) Clark, Prentiss                
     3) Eshenour, Clare                 4) Lamar, Annick                  
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                            9:51.30    9:43.93     6  
     1) Straw, Laura                    2) Nichols, Lisa                  
     3) Pope, Andrea                    4) Bradley, Cait                  
  4 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                                       9:54.70     5  
     1) Leedle, Melissa                 2) Dawkins, Ashley                
     3) Racowski, Joy                   4) Simonis, Joanna                
  5 Muhlenberg College  'A'                           9:48.98   10:07.49     4  
     1) Gearin, Sara                    2) Sachleben, Samantha            
     3) Mount, Karen                    4) Conicella, Stephanie           
  6 Gettysburg College  'A'                          10:28.58   10:20.42     3  
     1) Bushey, Lara                    2) Brautigam, Margaret            
     3) Macko, Holly                    4) vonBargen, Jennette            
  7 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                            10:32.12     2  
     1) Salenetri, Nikki                2) Buchanan, Colette              
     3) Weir, Shannon                   4) Cooney, Tara                   
  8 Ursinus College  'A'                                        10:39.39     1  
     1) Erickson, Lynne                 2) Cooper, Christina              
     3) McCarthy, Maureen               4) McNally, Sara                  
  9 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               10:45.31  
     1) Russell, Anna                   2) Flynn, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Seger, Allyson                  4) Cain, Kathy                    
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================================
 1.29, 1.34, 1.39, 1.44, 1.49, 1,54, 1.59, 1.64, 1.69
 Best Mark in line marked "Best" by typed name.
 Metric ONLY!
 Meet Record: * 1.64m                                                          
                1.71m  AUTO
                1.64m  PROV
                1.59m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Haas, Libby            Franklin & M           1.62m      1.64m*PROV     5-04.50   10  
  2 Ellis, Shelby          Gettysburg C           1.54m      1.59m ECAC     5-02.50    8  
  3 Benford, Bryn          Franklin & M           1.52m     J1.59m ECAC     5-02.50    6  
  4 Lazuta, Jen            Gettysburg C           1.46m      1.54m          5-00.50    3.5
  4 Yates, Shannon         Gettysburg C           1.62m      1.54m          5-00.50    3.5
  4 Inverso, Jacquelyn     Muhlenberg C           1.51m      1.54m          5-00.50    3.5
  4 Zagory, Jessica        Swarthmore             1.51m      1.54m          5-00.50    3.5
  8 Robuch, Val            Muhlenberg C           1.52m     J1.54m          5-00.50    1  
  9 Reeves, Jessica        Johns Hopkin           1.52m     J1.54m          5-00.50 
 10 Hesselink-Hicks, K     Muhlenberg C           1.51m     J1.54m          5-00.50 
 10 Blumreiter, Julie      Johns Hopkin           1.47m     J1.54m          5-00.50 
 12 Koop, Erika            Muhlenberg C           1.56m      1.49m          4-10.50 
 13 Drosdick, Rachel       Muhlenberg C           1.56m      1.39m          4-06.75 
 14 Hutchison, Felicia     Haverford Co           1.37m      1.29m          4-02.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================================
 1.98, 2.14, 2.29, 2.44, 2.59, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.15, 3.25
 Best Mark in line marked "Best" by typed name.
 Metric ONLY!
 Meet Record: * 3.05m  5/6/2005    Meghan Douglas-Snyder, Muhlenberg C         
                3.71m  AUTO
                3.35m  PROV
                3.15m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Douglas-Snyder, Me     Muhlenberg C           2.99m      3.05m*        10-00.00   10  
  2 Nylander, Melissa      Haverford Co           2.90m      2.90m          9-06.25    7  
  2 Burke, Sarah           Haverford Co           2.90m      2.90m          9-06.25    7  
  4 Burke, Megan           Dickinson Co           2.90m     J2.90m          9-06.25    5  
  5 Burrow, Rebecca        Swarthmore             2.45m      2.75m          9-00.25    4  
  6 Zuidema, Christy       Gettysburg C           2.74m     J2.75m          9-00.25    3  
  7 Husk, Abby             Dickinson Co           2.75m     J2.75m          9-00.25    2  
  8 Paull, MacKenzie       Dickinson Co           2.61m      2.59m          8-06.00    1  
  9 David, Kim             Muhlenberg C           2.43m      2.44m          8-00.00 
 10 Reeves, Jessica        Johns Hopkin           2.74m     J2.44m          8-00.00 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 5.83m  5/6/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg C               
                5.80m  AUTO
                5.05m  PROV
                5.00m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Spence, Samantha       Gettysburg C           5.28m      5.83m*AUTO    19-01.50   10  
  2 Walker, Cheron         Gettysburg C           5.34m      5.82m AUTO    19-01.25    8  
  3 Emuh, Ilolochika       Johns Hopkin           4.66m      5.47m PROV    17-11.50    6  
  4 Costa, Kristy          McDaniel Col           4.95m      5.30m PROV    17-04.75    5  
  5 Imhoff, Rachel         Gettysburg C           4.95m      5.28m PROV    17-04.00    4  
  6 Drosdick, Rachel       Muhlenberg C           5.45m      5.23m PROV    17-02.00    3  
  7 Creme, Katie           Dickinson Co           4.78m      5.16m PROV    16-11.25    2  
  8 Burrow, Rebecca        Swarthmore             4.76m      5.12m PROV    16-09.75    1  
  9 Shull, Nora            Dickinson Co           4.92m      5.02m ECAC    16-05.75 
 10 Magnin, Kelly          Ursinus Coll           4.93m      4.98m         16-04.25 
 11 Hatfield, Lily         Muhlenberg C           4.82m      4.91m         16-01.50 
 12 Carballo, Lauren       Muhlenberg C           4.46m      4.88m         16-00.25 
 13 Benford, Bryn          Franklin & M           4.87m      4.87m         15-11.75 
 14 Stevenson, Jen         Swarthmore             4.64m      4.77m         15-07.75 
 15 Ashford, Jackie        Ursinus Coll           4.81m      4.54m         14-10.75 
 16 Proniewych, Jillia     Ursinus Coll           4.66m      4.50m         14-09.25 
 17 Koop, Erika            Muhlenberg C           4.59m      4.46m         14-07.75 
 18 Deoliveira, Maria      Ursinus Coll           4.12m      4.27m         14-00.25 
 19 Dawkins, Kelley        McDaniel Col           4.41m      4.21m         13-09.75 
 20 Howard, Amanda         Ursinus Coll           4.14m      4.19m         13-09.00 
 21 Garman, Michelle       McDaniel Col           4.19m      4.01m         13-02.00 
 -- Inverso, Jacquelyn     Muhlenberg C           4.80m       FOUL                  
 -- Sprinkle, Shanna       Johns Hopkin           3.89m       FOUL                  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 11.52m                                                         
                12.00m  AUTO
                11.25m  PROV
                10.70m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Walker, Cheron         Gettysburg C          10.75m     11.09m ECAC    36-04.75   10  
  2 Inverso, Jacquelyn     Muhlenberg C          11.04m     11.07m ECAC    36-04.00    8  
  3 Emuh, Ilolochika       Johns Hopkin           9.86m     10.89m ECAC    35-08.75    6  
  4 Spence, Samantha       Gettysburg C          10.35m     10.88m ECAC    35-08.50    5  
  5 Benford, Bryn          Franklin & M          10.64m     10.82m ECAC    35-06.00    4  
  6 Brislin, Claire        Haverford Co           9.89m     10.63m         34-10.50    3  
  7 Yates, Shannon         Gettysburg C          10.42m    J10.63m         34-10.50    2  
  8 Shull, Nora            Dickinson Co          10.41m     10.47m         34-04.25    1  
  9 Carballo, Lauren       Muhlenberg C           9.88m     10.30m         33-09.50 
 10 Imhoff, Rachel         Gettysburg C          10.05m     10.17m         33-04.50 
 11 Hatfield, Lily         Muhlenberg C           9.77m     10.09m         33-01.25 
 12 Zuidema, Christy       Gettysburg C           9.79m      9.88m         32-05.00 
 13 Lossing, Becky         Johns Hopkin           9.68m      9.82m         32-02.75 
 14 Creme, Katie           Dickinson Co          10.24m      9.77m         32-00.75 
 15 Dawkins, Kelley        McDaniel Col           8.76m      9.48m         31-01.25 
 16 Douglas-Snyder, Me     Muhlenberg C           9.60m      9.44m         30-11.75 
 17 Howard, Amber          Ursinus Coll           9.89m      9.26m         30-04.75 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 12.71m                                                         
                14.28m  AUTO
                12.90m  PROV
                11.60m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 King, Andrea           Johns Hopkin          10.89m     11.32m         37-01.75   10  
  2 Graffeo, Sam           Swarthmore            11.02m     10.96m         35-11.50    8  
  3 Flynn, Mary Ellen      Ursinus Coll          10.87m     10.82m         35-06.00    6  
  4 Daddario, Jane         Gettysburg C          10.17m     10.73m         35-02.50    5  
  5 Boydston, Kristin      Muhlenberg C          10.97m     10.65m         34-11.25    4  
  6 Costa, Kristy          McDaniel Col          10.28m     10.59m         34-09.00    3  
  7 Liou, Iva              Dickinson Co          11.45m    J10.59m         34-09.00    2  
  8 Harinski, Megan        Gettysburg C          10.03m     10.38m         34-00.75    1  
  9 Blum, Hilary           Muhlenberg C          10.13m     10.26m         33-08.00 
 10 Benford, Bryn          Franklin & M          10.36m     10.04m         32-11.25 
 11 Whitesell, Amanda      Gettysburg C           9.93m      9.95m         32-07.75 
 12 Petrow, Alison         Gettysburg C           9.84m      9.67m         31-08.75 
 13 Fernandes, Marissa     McDaniel Col           8.94m      9.54m         31-03.75 
 14 Gage, JoAnn            Bryn Mawr Co          10.40m      9.39m         30-09.75 
 15 Traxler, Teresa        Haverford Co          10.08m      9.29m         30-05.75 
 15 Proniewych, Jillia     Ursinus Coll           9.33m      9.29m         30-05.75 
 17 Eaton, Charlee         Dickinson Co           8.76m      9.25m         30-04.25 
 18 Rascavage, Nicole      Ursinus Coll          10.62m      9.12m         29-11.25 
 19 Malarchik, Jaime       Ursinus Coll           9.81m      8.98m         29-05.50 
 20 Priolo, Chantel        Johns Hopkin           9.35m      8.86m         29-01.00 
 21 Tadros, Danielle       Muhlenberg C           8.05m      8.20m         26-11.00 
 22 Melroy, Sarah          Dickinson Co           8.15m      7.69m         25-02.75 
 23 Faber, Tara            Franklin & M           8.83m      7.44m         24-05.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 51.02m                                                         
                46.50m  AUTO
                41.50m  PROV
                35.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Costa, Kristy          McDaniel Col          32.61m     40.50m ECAC      132-10   10  
  2 Benford, Bryn          Franklin & M          37.59m     37.63m ECAC      123-05    8  
  3 Daddario, Jane         Gettysburg C          35.35m     36.93m ECAC      121-02    6  
  4 King, Andrea           Johns Hopkin          34.41m     36.77m ECAC      120-08    5  
  5 Priolo, Chantel        Johns Hopkin          33.83m     35.46m           116-04    4  
  6 Boydston, Kristin      Muhlenberg C          35.86m     35.28m           115-09    3  
  7 Eaton, Charlee         Dickinson Co          29.36m     34.86m           114-04    2  
  8 Rascavage, Nicole      Ursinus Coll          31.47m     32.69m           107-03    1  
  9 Blum, Hilary           Muhlenberg C          28.54m     32.27m           105-10 
 10 Williams, Courtney     Muhlenberg C          31.41m     31.36m           102-11 
 11 Putro, Sabrina         McDaniel Col          34.74m     31.18m           102-03 
 12 Harinski, Megan        Gettysburg C          27.91m     29.92m            98-02 
 13 Liou, Iva              Dickinson Co          32.99m     29.74m            97-07 
 14 Machnich, Tegan        Johns Hopkin          26.69m     28.41m            93-02 
 15 Whitesell, Amanda      Gettysburg C          27.48m     26.60m            87-03 
 16 Melroy, Sarah          Dickinson Co          28.75m     26.34m            86-05 
 17 Malarchik, Jaime       Ursinus Coll          28.93m     25.86m            84-10 
 18 Petrow, Alison         Gettysburg C          30.02m     25.85m            84-10 
 19 Proniewych, Jillia     Ursinus Coll          24.53m     24.43m            80-02 
 20 Tadros, Danielle       Muhlenberg C          19.81m     22.50m            73-10 
 21 Flynn, Mary Ellen      Ursinus Coll          32.86m     22.48m            73-09 
 22 Gage, JoAnn            Bryn Mawr Co          27.10m     22.10m            72-06 
 23 Faber, Tara            Franklin & M          21.94m     17.94m            58-10 
 -- Fernandes, Marissa     McDaniel Col          29.08m       FOUL                  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 48.54m                                                         
                43.40m  AUTO
                38.90m  PROV
                34.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sarah        Muhlenberg C          40.53m     40.00m PROV      131-03   10  
  2 Traxler, Teresa        Haverford Co          37.66m     35.62m ECAC      116-10    8  
  3 Costa, Kristy          McDaniel Col          39.47m     35.51m ECAC      116-06    6  
  4 Harinski, Megan        Gettysburg C          33.82m     35.18m ECAC      115-05    5  
  5 Rascavage, Nicole      Ursinus Coll          35.12m     32.97m           108-02    4  
  6 Krimmel, Liz           Johns Hopkin          31.01m     32.47m           106-06    3  
  7 Benford, Bryn          Franklin & M          32.99m     32.04m           105-01    2  
  8 Liou, Iva              Dickinson Co          32.99m     31.01m           101-09    1  
  9 Zappile, Amanda        Muhlenberg C          27.53m     30.80m           101-00 
 10 Boydston, Kristin      Muhlenberg C          28.57m     29.99m            98-05 
 11 Carter, Lauren         Gettysburg C          30.70m     29.78m            97-08 
 12 Rudolph, Beth          McDaniel Col          27.99m     28.86m            94-08 
 13 Proniewych, Jillia     Ursinus Coll          27.94m     26.34m            86-05 
 14 Conlon, Emily          Swarthmore            29.61m     26.30m            86-03 
 15 Malarchik, Jaime       Ursinus Coll          25.93m     25.04m            82-02 
 16 Flynn, Mary Ellen      Ursinus Coll          23.29m     24.28m            79-08 
 17 Tomasulo, Anna         Bryn Mawr Co          26.08m     22.49m            73-09 
 18 Melroy, Sarah          Dickinson Co          21.43m     22.08m            72-05 
 -- Priolo, Chantel        Johns Hopkin          32.81m       FOUL                  
 
Women Heptathlon complete results
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  4263  5/5/2005    Kristy Costa, McDaniel Col                  
                 4560  AUTO
                 4100  PROV
                 3650  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Costa, Kristy          McDaniel Col            3938    4263.00*PROV               10  
  2 Drosdick, Rachel       Muhlenberg C            3819    4135.00 PROV                8  
  3 David, Kim             Muhlenberg C                    3213.00                     6  
  4 Bilhartz, Tess         Haverford Co            1762    2881.00                     5  
  5 Lossing, Becky         Johns Hopkin                    2877.00                     4  
  6 Bollwage, Lisa         Dickinson Co                    2745.00                     3  
  7 Melroy, Sarah          Dickinson Co                    2500.00                     2  
  8 Petrow, Alison         Gettysburg C                    2119.00                     1  

 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 10.89                                                          
                10.59  AUTO
                10.83  PROV
                11.18  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll           10.94      10.90QECAC              1 
  2 Thomas, Tristan              Johns Hopkin           11.14      11.13QECAC              3 
  3 Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll           11.20      11.32Q                  4 
  4 Gomolinski, Jake             Franklin & M           11.14      11.46Q                  2 
  5 Madoo, Brent                 Dickinson Co           11.34      11.27q                  1 
  6 Stern, Steve                 Ursinus Coll           11.24      11.32q                  3 
  7 Chain, Robert                Dickinson Co           11.56      11.39q                  4 
  8 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson Co           11.54      11.41q                  3 
  9 Magyar, Drew                 Dickinson Co           11.48      11.54                   1 
 10 Breecker, Jacob              Johns Hopkin           11.32      11.56                   2 
 10 Ito, Brandon                 Franklin & M           11.67      11.56                   1 
 12 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkin           11.65      11.58                   2 
 13 Maybank, Broderick           McDaniel Col           11.67      11.59                   1 
 14 Nguyen, Thy                  Haverford Co           11.49      11.60                   2 
 15 Garff, Caffery               Muhlenberg C           11.77      11.71                   4 
 16 Johnson, Stuart              McDaniel Col           11.15      11.74                   4 
 17 Brower, Adam                 Franklin & M           11.63      11.78                   4 
 17 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll           11.70      11.78                   3 
 19 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg C           11.88      11.81                   2 
 20 Highlands, Ryan              Gettysburg C           12.14      11.82                   1 
 21 Druckenmiller, Bill          McDaniel Col           11.81      11.91                   3 
 22 Hwang, Brian                 Swarthmore             12.25      12.28                   1 
 23 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus Coll           11.69      12.32                   2 
 24 Vinelli, Gian                Swarthmore             12.39      12.37                   3 
 25 Schmitz, Julienne-Pierre     Haverford Co           12.37      12.63                   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.89                                                          
                10.59  AUTO
                10.83  PROV
                11.18  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Brandon         Ursinus Coll           10.90      10.95 ECAC               10  
  2 Hannum, Josh           Ursinus Coll           11.32      11.01 ECAC                8  
  3 Thomas, Tristan        Johns Hopkin           11.13      11.22                     6  
  4 Gomolinski, Jake       Franklin & M           11.46      11.34                     5  
  5 Trimboli, Nick         Dickinson Co           11.41      11.41                     4  
  6 Chain, Robert          Dickinson Co           11.39      11.47                     3  
  7 Stern, Steve           Ursinus Coll           11.32      11.61                     2  
  8 Madoo, Brent           Dickinson Co           11.27      12.40                     1  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 21.75                                                          
                21.30  AUTO
                21.81  PROV
                22.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll           22.09      22.13QECAC              5 
  2 Stern, Steve                 Ursinus Coll           22.74      22.27QECAC              1 
  3 Koleszar, Scott              McDaniel Col           22.40      22.66Q                  4 
  4 Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll           22.63      22.88Q                  2 
  5 Thomas, Tristan              Johns Hopkin           23.16      23.22Q                  3 
  6 Gomolinski, Jake             Franklin & M           22.79      22.83q                  1 
  7 Madoo, Brent                 Dickinson Co           22.89      22.95q                  2 
  8 Breecker, Jacob              Johns Hopkin           23.27      23.16q                  5 
  9 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson Co           23.62      23.17                   1 
 10 Magyar, Drew                 Dickinson Co           23.54      23.27                   3 
 11 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkin           23.40      23.28                   4 
 12 Steinhart, Dan               Muhlenberg C           23.17      23.36                   4 
 12 Keane, Ryan                  Gettysburg C           23.30      23.36                   5 
 14 Kelly, Mike                  Haverford Co           23.61      23.38                   1 
 15 Lyson, Tyler                 Swarthmore             23.79      23.50                   4 
 16 Garff, Caffery               Muhlenberg C           24.03      23.76                   5 
 17 Wilbur, Nick                 McDaniel Col           23.74      23.77                   3 
 18 Brower, Adam                 Franklin & M           23.72      23.81                   2 
 19 Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll           23.58      23.89                   2 
 20 Druckenmiller, Bill          McDaniel Col           24.14      24.02                   4 
 21 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll           24.54      24.18                   2 
 22 Stuart, Rodney               Dickinson Co           24.45      24.23                   3 
 23 Farrar, Nick                 Swarthmore             24.54      24.42                   1 
 24 Velez, Ricardo               Dickinson Co           25.35      25.01                   5 
 25 Schmitz, Julienne-Pierre     Haverford Co           25.66      25.68                   5 
 26 Anderson, Sean               Swarthmore             25.09      25.79                   4 
 27 Patton, Ben                  Muhlenberg C           26.12      26.44                   3 
 28 Wolf, Matt                   Ursinus Coll           25.83      26.46                   4 
 29 Hwang, Brian                 Swarthmore             24.75      27.49                   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.75                                                          
                21.30  AUTO
                21.81  PROV
                22.54  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Brandon         Ursinus Coll           22.13      22.18 ECAC               10  
  2 Hannum, Josh           Ursinus Coll           22.88      22.50 ECAC                8  
  3 Koleszar, Scott        McDaniel Col           22.66      22.51 ECAC                6  
  4 Stern, Steve           Ursinus Coll           22.27      22.59                     5  
  5 Gomolinski, Jake       Franklin & M           22.83      23.08                     4  
  6 Breecker, Jacob        Johns Hopkin           23.16      23.37                     3  
  7 Thomas, Tristan        Johns Hopkin           23.22      24.37                     2  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 47.80                                                          
                47.50  AUTO
                48.50  PROV
                50.64  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stern, Steve                 Ursinus Coll           48.74      49.17QECAC              2 
  2 Papalia, Eddie               Haverford Co           48.75      49.80QECAC              3 
  3 Lyson, Tyler                 Swarthmore             51.27      51.08Q                  1 
  4 Koleszar, Scott              McDaniel Col           49.79      50.21qECAC              3 
  5 Keane, Ryan                  Gettysburg C           50.77      50.52qECAC              2 
  6 Thompson, Andrew             Franklin & M           51.54      50.97q                  3 
  7 Steinhart, Dan               Muhlenberg C           51.51      50.98q                  2 
  8 Kelly, Mike                  Haverford Co           51.83      51.11q                  1 
  9 Olaleye, Shane               Johns Hopkin           51.61      51.43                   2 
 10 Wilbur, Nick                 McDaniel Col           51.60      51.50                   3 
 11 Van Arsdale, David           Gettysburg C           51.32      51.57                   1 
 12 Landgraf, Aaron              Johns Hopkin           52.61      51.65                   2 
 13 Addorisio, James             Dickinson Co           52.47      51.67                   3 
 14 Mavraganis, Ted              Gettysburg C           52.58      52.32                   3 
 15 Hastings, Zach               Gettysburg C           53.21      52.81                   1 
 16 Yeaw, Evan                   Franklin & M           52.06      52.96                   1 
 17 Stuart, Rodney               Dickinson Co           52.30      53.07                   2 
 18 Szymanski, Frank             Ursinus Coll           53.35      53.12                   1 
 19 Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus Coll           54.43      53.84                   3 
 20 Tang, James                  Johns Hopkin           54.71      54.07                   3 
 21 Velez, Ricardo               Dickinson Co           54.93      54.79                   2 
 22 Farrar, Nick                 Swarthmore             54.11      54.92                   2 
 23 Anderson, Sean               Swarthmore             56.14      55.86                   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.80                                                          
                47.50  AUTO
                48.50  PROV
                50.64  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stern, Steve           Ursinus Coll           49.17      48.66 ECAC               10  
  2 Papalia, Eddie         Haverford Co           49.80      48.80 ECAC                8  
  3 Koleszar, Scott        McDaniel Col           50.21      49.31 ECAC                6  
  4 Keane, Ryan            Gettysburg C           50.52      50.31 ECAC                5  
  5 Steinhart, Dan         Muhlenberg C           50.98      51.17                     4  
  6 Thompson, Andrew       Franklin & M           50.97      51.22                     3  
  7 Kelly, Mike            Haverford Co           51.11      51.33                     2  
  8 Lyson, Tyler           Swarthmore             51.08      51.48                     1  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 1:51.21                                                        
                1:51.30  AUTO
                1:53.60  PROV
                1:56.60  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalke, Samuel                Haverford Co         1:54.99    1:55.98QECAC              2 
  2 Cannon, Bobby                Haverford Co         1:55.25    1:56.21QECAC              4 
  3 Deleon, Chris                Ursinus Coll         1:55.11    1:56.89Q                  3 
  4 Rothwell, Stephen            Muhlenberg C         1:54.60    1:57.36Q                  1 
  5 Bartels, Jesse               Haverford Co         1:56.14    1:56.82q                  4 
  6 Straub, Erick                Dickinson Co         1:59.54    1:57.62q                  2 
  7 Iannacone, John              Haverford Co         1:56.53    1:58.12q                  3 
  8 Gromko, Duncan               Swarthmore           2:00.28    1:58.65q                  4 
  9 Dodds, Tyler                 Haverford Co         1:58.19    1:58.67                   1 
 10 Henderson, Luke              Haverford Co         2:00.03    1:58.92                   3 
 11 Baillie, Brian               Haverford Co         1:57.81    1:59.35                   2 
 12 Dumbrowski, Chris            Dickinson Co         2:01.59    2:01.08                   3 
 13 Grant, Mike                  Haverford Co         1:58.17    2:01.74                   1 
 14 Golden, Tim                  Haverford Co         2:00.39    2:02.34                   4 
 15 Ridley, Sean                 Gettysburg C         2:05.61    2:03.07                   2 
 16 Fleming, Aldace              Franklin & M         2:05.09    2:03.21                   1 
 17 Bowen, Charlie               Franklin & M         2:02.48    2:03.99                   2 
 18 Wight, Russell               Swarthmore           2:02.87    2:04.93                   1 
 19 Ulbrich, Mark                Gettysburg C         2:09.14    2:05.31                   1 
 20 Kong, Nick                   Haverford Co         2:06.28    2:05.83                   3 
 21 Gould, Camden                Dickinson Co         2:07.58    2:06.39                   3 
 22 Estey, Jonathan              Swarthmore           2:07.57    2:08.41                   4 
 23 Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus Coll         2:07.84    2:09.84                   2 
 24 Heap, Jason                  Franklin & M         2:08.87    2:10.18                   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.21                                                        
                1:51.30  AUTO
                1:53.60  PROV
                1:56.60  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deleon, Chris          Ursinus Coll         1:56.89    1:54.29 ECAC               10  
  2 Straub, Erick          Dickinson Co         1:57.62    1:54.58 ECAC                8  
  3 Rothwell, Stephen      Muhlenberg C         1:57.36    1:54.80 ECAC                6  
  4 Dalke, Samuel          Haverford Co         1:55.98    1:54.86 ECAC                5  
  5 Bartels, Jesse         Haverford Co         1:56.82    1:57.59                     4  
  6 Cannon, Bobby          Haverford Co         1:56.21    1:59.00                     3  
  7 Gromko, Duncan         Swarthmore           1:58.65    1:59.31                     2  
  8 Iannacone, John        Haverford Co         1:58.12    2:04.47                     1  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:51.69                                                        
                3:50.60  AUTO
                3:55.20  PROV
                4:03.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Bobby          Haverford Co         3:50.67    3:59.34 ECAC               10  
  2 Rothwell, Stephen      Muhlenberg C         3:58.45    3:59.97 ECAC                8  
  3 Chaplin, Vernon        Swarthmore           4:00.57    4:01.54 ECAC                6  
  4 Baillie, Brian         Haverford Co         3:56.75    4:02.36 ECAC                5  
  5 Iannacone, John        Haverford Co         3:53.44    4:03.02 ECAC                4  
  6 Morgan, Tom            Dickinson Co         4:02.73    4:04.07                     3  
  7 Dodds, Tyler           Haverford Co         4:02.46    4:05.77                     2  
  8 Hugus, Paul            McDaniel Col         4:06.91    4:06.89                     1  
  9 Bauerschmidt, Andr     Johns Hopkin         4:08.36    4:08.59                  
 10 Grabman, Nathaniel     Haverford Co         4:11.66    4:09.97                  
 11 Weller, Ross           Swarthmore           4:16.45    4:11.82                  
 12 Shoop, Jonathan        Swarthmore           4:16.12    4:13.23                  
 13 Keeley, Keefe          Swarthmore           4:13.87    4:14.67                  
 14 Henderson, Luke        Haverford Co         4:14.13    4:15.28                  
 15 Birney, Peter          Dickinson Co         4:18.14    4:16.32                  
 16 Dupont-Reyes, Jame     Haverford Co         4:09.19    4:17.03                  
 17 Martin, Chris          Muhlenberg C         4:11.70    4:18.23                  
 18 Rouse, Matt            McDaniel Col         4:15.01    4:19.41                  
 19 Marosin, Pavel         Franklin & M         4:19.00    4:20.11                  
 20 Dyer, John             Muhlenberg C         4:11.86    4:21.43                  
 21 Dumbrowski, Chris      Dickinson Co         4:18.92    4:21.73                  
 22 Coulter, Nick          Ursinus Coll         4:22.73    4:22.65                  
 23 Chesny, David          Muhlenberg C         4:18.81    4:22.95                  
 24 Estey, Jonathan        Swarthmore           4:26.93    4:24.80                  
 25 Ridley, Sean           Gettysburg C         4:24.13    4:26.26                  
 26 Ulbrich, Mark          Gettysburg C         4:25.80    4:26.39                  
 27 Golden, Tim            Haverford Co         4:14.57    4:26.89                  
 28 Didizian, Chris        Franklin & M         4:29.00    4:31.83                  
 29 Katz, Mickey           Swarthmore           4:23.67    4:32.93                  
 30 Sanders, Lucas         Swarthmore           4:29.78    4:33.23                  
 30 Wallace, Brian         Gettysburg C         4:27.85    4:33.23                  
 32 Szymanski, Joe         Ursinus Coll         4:30.21    4:38.51                  
 33 Magette, Chris         Gettysburg C         4:28.77    4:40.30                  
 34 Konopka, Tim           Dickinson Co         4:13.04    4:42.26                  
 35 Snyder, Tim            McDaniel Col         4:30.22    4:43.06                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14:53.44                                                       
                14:28.00  AUTO
                14:48.00  PROV
                15:32.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Scott, Grant           Haverford Co        14:56.25   15:12.21 ECAC               10  
  2 Ramsey-North, Ian      Haverford Co        15:06.98   15:19.00 ECAC                8  
  3 Letts, Don             Haverford Co        15:09.15   15:25.98 ECAC                6  
  4 Liebal, Matt           Dickinson Co        15:12.16   15:31.55 ECAC                5  
  5 Ash, Garrett           Swarthmore          15:05.85   15:33.67                     4  
  6 Upholt, Boyce          Haverford Co        15:14.47   15:44.12                     3  
  7 Muller, Bernard        Haverford Co        15:23.64   15:47.17                     2  
  8 Golden, James          Swarthmore          15:12.51   15:52.34                     1  
  9 Jablin, Jamie          Haverford Co        15:17.33   16:03.17                  
 10 Seeley, Tim            Muhlenberg C        15:26.19   16:06.09                  
 11 Brandon, Patrick       Johns Hopkin        15:38.87   16:10.03                  
 12 Miller, Harrison       Franklin & M        16:12.00   16:15.62                  
 13 Jablin, Michael        Haverford Co        15:48.10   16:17.13                  
 14 Sparling, Evan         Dickinson Co        15:41.89   16:17.73                  
 15 Scrivner, Eric         Johns Hopkin        15:59.73   16:20.26                  
 16 Long, Paul             Gettysburg C        16:15.17   16:27.09                  
 17 Nauseef, Jones         Swarthmore          16:17.00   16:27.52                  
 18 Tonkin, Gabe           Johns Hopkin        16:02.46   16:35.47                  
 19 Zarrilli, Jeff         Gettysburg C        16:37.84   16:36.18                  
 20 McElroy, Brian         Muhlenberg C        16:10.98   16:39.09                  
 21 Erb-Satullo, Nat       Swarthmore          16:21.97   16:42.24                  
 22 Oneill, Pat            Ursinus Coll        15:52.49   16:44.59                  
 23 Bartoloni, Matt        Franklin & M        16:03.00   16:46.33                  
 24 Dauses, Rob            Dickinson Co        15:44.81   16:50.12                  
 25 Thibodeau, Paul        Swarthmore          16:33.03   16:51.12                  
 26 Mcnabb, Patrick        Haverford Co        16:38.03   16:51.56                  
 27 Carmer, Andrew         Gettysburg C        15:39.41   17:05.24                  
 28 Ganser, Joe            Muhlenberg C        16:29.78   17:12.34                  
 29 Otis, Casey            Haverford Co        17:00.46   17:13.09                  
 30 Trevethick, Will       Muhlenberg C        16:30.78   17:14.14                  
 31 Potestio, Greg         Haverford Co        16:15.36   17:17.04                  
 32 Groarke, Jack          Franklin & M        17:16.00   17:21.58                  
 33 Lundy, Matt            Muhlenberg C        17:09.70   17:41.12                  
 34 Zapalac, Brandon       Ursinus Coll        17:22.95   17:47.17                  
 35 Koh, Travis            Johns Hopkin        16:21.20   17:48.14                  
 36 Lawrence, Kevin        Gettysburg C        17:24.25   17:51.14                  
 37 Santa Maria, John      Muhlenberg C        17:25.48   17:54.17                  
 38 Laster, Josh           Franklin & M        17:06.00   18:05.58                  
 39 Sebacso, Phil          Gettysburg C        17:19.87   18:06.38                  
 40 Brancale, Joe          Muhlenberg C        17:16.69   18:43.29                  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31:10.79                                                       
                30:23.00  AUTO
                31:20.00  PROV
                33:00.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Liebal, Matt           Dickinson Co        30:52.97   31:22.37 ECAC               10  
  2 Vaslow, Zach           Haverford Co        31:01.60   31:36.88 ECAC                8  
  3 Muller, Bernard        Haverford Co        31:35.04   31:55.31 ECAC                6  
  4 Ash, Garrett           Swarthmore                     32:29.82 ECAC                5  
  5 Mangels, Kirk          Haverford Co        15:34.61   32:43.41 ECAC                4  
  6 Hugus, Paul            McDaniel Col        32:10.33   33:00.15 ECAC                3  
  7 Sparling, Evan         Dickinson Co        32:17.02   33:02.32                     2  
  8 Zarrilli, Jeff         Gettysburg C        16:37.84   33:19.23                     1  
  9 Dauses, Rob            Dickinson Co        33:05.10   33:21.60                  
 10 Tonkin, Gabe           Johns Hopkin        33:46.88   33:54.14                  
 11 Lewis, Andrew          Johns Hopkin        34:53.86   34:02.98                  
 12 Bartoloni, Matt        Franklin & M        33:59.00   34:14.01                  
 13 Farber, Jason          Johns Hopkin        34:21.46   34:20.97                  
 14 Long, Paul             Gettysburg C        34:14.00   34:32.61                  
 15 Ganser, Joe            Muhlenberg C        16:29.78   34:42.90                  
 16 Yarbrough, Colin       Haverford Co        15:46.31   35:19.45                  
 17 Lundy, Matt            Muhlenberg C        35:20.81   35:26.91                  
 18 Sebacso, Phil          Gettysburg C        36:05.84   35:35.24                  
 19 Desilets, Chris        Franklin & M        36:52.00   36:00.97                  
 20 Lawrence, Kevin        Gettysburg C        36:45.20   36:07.17                  
 21 Trevethick, Will       Muhlenberg C        35:24.99   36:10.09                  
 22 Levy, David            Gettysburg C        37:41.10   36:52.52                  
 -- Seeley, Tim            Muhlenberg C        15:26.19        DNF                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 14.70                                                          
                14.44  AUTO
                14.90  PROV
                15.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Thy                  Haverford Co           15.34      15.25QECAC              2 
  2 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkin           15.63      15.38QECAC              1 
  3 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg C           16.19      15.26qECAC              2 
  4 Rodbart, David               Dickinson Co           15.41      15.41qECAC              2 
  5 Granteed, Matt               Ursinus Coll           16.16      15.79qECAC              2 
  6 Chain, Robert                Dickinson Co           16.05      15.84qECAC              1 
  7 Arnold, Mike                 Franklin & M           15.07      15.96q                  1 
  8 Kobayashi, Tai               Johns Hopkin           16.77      16.37q                  1 
  9 Karchner, Michael            Muhlenberg C           17.27      18.18                   2 
 -- Pruiett, Tim                 Johns Hopkin           16.68        DNF                   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.70                                                          
                14.44  AUTO
                14.90  PROV
                15.94  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodowski, John        Muhlenberg C           15.26      15.01 ECAC               10  
  2 Nguyen, Thy            Haverford Co           15.25      15.12 ECAC                8  
  3 Rodbart, David         Dickinson Co           15.41      15.36 ECAC                6  
  4 Dubyoski, Jason        Johns Hopkin           15.38      15.65 ECAC                5  
  5 Chain, Robert          Dickinson Co           15.84      15.66 ECAC                4  
  6 Arnold, Mike           Franklin & M           15.96      15.88 ECAC                3  
  7 Granteed, Matt         Ursinus Coll           15.79      15.93 ECAC                2  
  8 Kobayashi, Tai         Johns Hopkin           16.37      16.28                     1  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 53.52                                                          
                52.40  AUTO
                54.00  PROV
                57.34  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodbart, David               Dickinson Co           54.57      56.94QECAC              1 
  2 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkin           55.37      57.76Q                  2 
  3 Demark, Lou                  Ursinus Coll           59.14      57.93q                  1 
  4 Arnold, Mike                 Franklin & M           58.08      58.91q                  2 
  5 Chain, Robert                Dickinson Co           59.56      59.24q                  2 
  6 Montone, Mike                Muhlenberg C         1:00.36      59.26q                  2 
  7 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg C           59.69      59.35q                  1 
  8 Deleon, Chris                Ursinus Coll           59.34      59.40q                  1 
  9 Granteed, Matt               Ursinus Coll           59.57    1:00.46                   2 
 10 Highlands, Ryan              Gettysburg C         1:03.88    1:03.56                   1 
 11 Baringer, Zack               Franklin & M         1:00.08    1:07.93                   1 
 12 Malone, Mike                 Ursinus Coll         1:02.23    1:11.46                   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.52                                                          
                52.40  AUTO
                54.00  PROV
                57.34  ECAC
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodbart, David         Dickinson Co           56.94      54.08 ECAC               10  
  2 Dubyoski, Jason        Johns Hopkin           57.76      55.05 ECAC                8  
  3 Brodowski, John        Muhlenberg C           59.35      55.50 ECAC                6  
  4 Demark, Lou            Ursinus Coll           57.93      55.74 ECAC                5  
  5 Arnold, Mike           Franklin & M           58.91      58.50                     4  
  6 Chain, Robert          Dickinson Co           59.24      59.93                     3  
  7 Montone, Mike          Muhlenberg C           59.26    1:00.34                     2  
  8 Deleon, Chris          Ursinus Coll           59.40    1:03.43                     1  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:56.90                                                        
                9:07.00  AUTO
                9:23.00  PROV
                9:53.20  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Scott, Grant           Haverford Co         9:12.03    9:25.24 ECAC               10  
  2 Ramsey-North, Ian      Haverford Co         9:12.99    9:39.79 ECAC                8  
  3 Rouse, Matt            McDaniel Col         9:58.33    9:50.56 ECAC                6  
  4 Scrivner, Eric         Johns Hopkin         9:59.01    9:55.66                     5  
  5 Grabman, Nathaniel     Haverford Co         9:54.05    9:55.82                     4  
  6 Morgan, Tom            Dickinson Co         9:42.89    9:59.40                     3  
  7 Martin, Chris          Muhlenberg C         9:50.74   10:00.13                     2  
  8 Weller, Ross           Swarthmore           9:56.98   10:07.63                     1  
  9 Shapiro, Mike          Haverford Co        10:09.87   10:14.38                  
 10 Chesny, David          Muhlenberg C         9:49.72   10:16.85                  
 11 Marosin, Pavel         Franklin & M        10:35.00   10:26.98                  
 12 Olesky, Sam            Johns Hopkin        10:55.41   10:34.62                  
 13 Marsden, Ben           Haverford Co        10:21.34   10:38.54                  
 14 Miles, Tim             Haverford Co        10:46.64   10:46.74                  
 15 Teigler, Jeff          Ursinus Coll        10:53.28   10:51.80                  
 16 Lundy, Matt            Muhlenberg C        10:58.62   10:58.86                  
 17 Groarke, Jack          Franklin & M        11:16.00   11:04.99                  
 18 Werk, Rob              Gettysburg C        11:09.27   11:08.90                  
 19 DeAngelis, Justin      Johns Hopkin        11:11.24   11:12.28                  
 20 Brancale, Joe          Muhlenberg C        11:26.60   11:55.29                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.33
                41.24  AUTO
                42.00  PROV
                44.54  ECAC
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Ursinus College  'A'                          42.69      42.36 ECAC               10  
     1) Stern, Steve                    2) Evans, Brandon                 
     3) Terry, Matt                     4) Hannum, Josh                   
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                 43.39      43.02 ECAC                8  
     1) Cottrell, Chris                 2) Thomas, Tristan                
     3) Dubyoski, Jason                 4) Breecker, Jacob                
  3 McDaniel College  'A'                         43.07      43.38 ECAC                6  
     1) Druckenmiller, Bill             2) Johnson, Stuart                
     3) Wilbur, Nick                    4) Koleszar, Scott                
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                       44.65      43.46 ECAC                5  
     1) Garff, Caffery                  2) Douglass, Kyle                 
     3) Steinhart, Dan                  4) Brodowski, John                
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'              43.46      44.10 ECAC                4  
     1) Brower, Adam                    2) Brallier, Jon                  
     3) Ito, Brandon                    4) Gomolinski, Jake               
  6 Gettysburg College  'A'                       44.41      44.11 ECAC                3  
     1) Keane, Ryan                     2) Van Arsdale, David             
     3) Mavraganis, Ted                 4) Highlands, Ryan                
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                               45.64      45.69                     2  
     1) Lyson, Tyler                    2) Gromko, Duncan                 
     3) Hwang, Brian                    4) Farrar, Nick                   
 -- Dickinson College  'A'                        43.69        DNF                  
     1) Chain, Robert                   2) Magyar, Drew                   
     3) Trimboli, Nick                  4) Madoo, Brent                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:18.90                                                        
                3:17.50  PROV
                3:26.90  ECAC
                3:31.50  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Haverford College  'A'                      3:20.88    3:22.50 ECAC               10  
     1) Kelly, Mike                     2) Nguyen, Thy                    
     3) Dalke, Samuel                   4) Papalia, Eddie                 
  2 Gettysburg College  'A'                     3:27.61    3:23.12 ECAC                8  
     1) Van Arsdale, David              2) Hastings, Zach                 
     3) Mavraganis, Ted                 4) Keane, Ryan                    
  3 Ursinus College  'A'                        3:26.58    3:24.51 ECAC                6  
     1) Stern, Steve                    2) Demark, Lou                    
     3) Peele, Sabir                    4) Deleon, Chris                  
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            3:27.39    3:26.60 ECAC                5  
     1) Yeaw, Evan                      2) Brallier, Jon                  
     3) Thompson, Andrew                4) Gomolinski, Jake               
  5 McDaniel College  'A'                       3:30.05    3:27.09 AUTO                4  
     1) Koleszar, Scott                 2) Wilbur, Nick                   
     3) Druckenmiller, Bill             4) Johnson, Stuart                
  6 Dickinson College  'A'                      3:29.06    3:29.13 AUTO                3  
     1) Addorisio, James                2) Rodbart, David                 
     3) Straub, Erick                   4) Morgan, Tom                    
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                             3:26.59    3:29.61 AUTO                2  
     1) Lyson, Tyler                    2) Chaplin, Vernon                
     3) Gromko, Duncan                  4) Keeley, Keefe                  
  8 Johns Hopkins University  'A'               3:24.97    3:35.00                     1  
     1) Dubyoski, Jason                 2) Dierker, David                 
     3) Olaleye, Shane                  4) Kobayashi, Tai                 
 -- Muhlenberg College  'A'                     3:27.79      DQ.00 PROV             
     1) Finkelstein, Jason              2) Brodowski, John                
     3) Steinhart, Dan                  4) Rothwell, Stephen              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:46.32                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford College  'A'                                       7:55.45    10  
     1) Papalia, Eddie                  2) Bartels, Jesse                 
     3) Dalke, Samuel                   4) Cannon, Bobby                  
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                              7:58.84     8  
     1) Thibodeau, Paul                 2) Golden, James                  
     3) Chaplin, Vernon                 4) Keeley, Keefe                  
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                                       8:09.14     6  
     1) Birney, Peter                   2) Konopka, Tim                   
     3) Morgan, Tom                     4) Straub, Erick                  
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                                      8:11.86     5  
     1) Tintle, Calvin                  2) Finkelstein, Jason             
     3) Dyer, John                      4) Martin, Chris                  
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                             8:17.15     4  
     1) Batzel, Matt                    2) Desilets, Chris                
     3) Miller, Harrison                4) Thompson, Andrew               
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                                8:17.27     3  
     1) Miller, Eric                    2) Neal, Jeff                     
     3) Landgraf, Aaron                 4) Bronson, James                 
  7 Ursinus College  'A'                                         8:20.48     2  
     1) Oneill, Pat                     2) Teigler, Jeff                  
     3) Schumacher, Ben                 4) Coulter, Nick                  
  8 Gettysburg College  'A'                                      8:31.84     1  
     1) Carmer, Andrew                  2) Ridley, Sean                   
     3) Wallace, Brian                  4) Ulbrich, Mark                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================================
 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00
 Best Mark in line marked "Best" by typed name.
 Metric ONLY!
 Meet Record: * 2.05m                                                          
                2.11m  AUTO
                2.01m  PROV
                1.90m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brodowski, John        Muhlenberg C           1.93m      1.90m ECAC     6-02.75   10  
  2 Smith, Jarrett         McDaniel Col           1.87m      1.85m          6-00.75    8  
  3 Evans, Brandon         Ursinus Coll           1.82m     J1.85m          6-00.75    6  
  4 Palantoni, Michael     Johns Hopkin           1.81m      1.80m          5-10.75    5  
  5 Kobayashi, Tai         Johns Hopkin           1.77m     J1.80m          5-10.75    4  
  6 Carter, Adam           Muhlenberg C           1.82m      1.75m          5-08.75    3  
  7 Martino, Freddy        Franklin & M           1.72m     J1.75m          5-08.75    2  
  8 Flynn, Tom             Dickinson Co           1.77m      1.70m          5-07.00    0.5
  8 Brallier, Jon          Franklin & M           1.77m      1.70m          5-07.00    0.5
 10 McCormick, Zach        Haverford Co           1.82m      1.65m          5-05.00 
 11 Pendergast, Brian      Ursinus Coll           1.67m     J1.65m          5-05.00 
 12 Karchner, Michael      Muhlenberg C           1.67m     J1.65m          5-05.00 
 12 Jackson, Nevil         Dickinson Co           1.72m     J1.65m          5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================================
 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30
 Best Mark in line marked "Best" by typed name.
 Metric ONLY!
 Meet Record: * 4.68m  5/6/2005    Jon Brallier, Franklin & M                  
                5.00m  AUTO
                4.63m  PROV
                4.20m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brallier, Jon          Franklin & M           4.34m      4.68m*PROV    15-04.25   10  
  2 Malone, Mike           Ursinus Coll           3.96m      4.27m ECAC    14-00.00    8  
  3 Baringer, Zack         Franklin & M           3.96m      4.12m         13-06.25    6  
  4 Brodowski, John        Muhlenberg C           4.11m     J4.12m         13-06.25    5  
  5 Singleton, Matt        Swarthmore             3.35m      3.81m         12-06.00    4  
  6 Esborn, Ted            Johns Hopkin           3.65m     J3.81m         12-06.00    3  
  7 Flynn, Tom             Dickinson Co           3.81m      3.66m         12-00.00    2  
  8 Longley, Matt          Johns Hopkin           3.20m      3.20m         10-06.00    1  
 -- Williams, Chris        Franklin & M           3.50m         NH                  
 -- Butler, Garrett        Johns Hopkin           4.11m         NH                  
 -- Kegelman, Harry        Muhlenberg C           3.68m         NH                  
 -- Klinman, Matt          Haverford Co           3.65m         NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 7.26m  5/6/2005    Broderick Maybank, McDaniel Col             
                7.24m  AUTO
                6.95m  PROV
                6.40m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Maybank, Broderick     McDaniel Col           7.16m      7.26m*AUTO    23-10.00   10  
  2 Brodowski, John        Muhlenberg C           6.75m      6.87m ECAC    22-06.50    8  
  3 Hannum, Josh           Ursinus Coll           6.43m      6.83m ECAC    22-05.00    6  
  4 Magyar, Drew           Dickinson Co           6.33m      6.61m ECAC    21-08.25    5  
  5 Haddock, Joel          Muhlenberg C           6.50m      6.59m ECAC    21-07.50    4  
  6 Pickens, Carson        Haverford Co           6.52m      6.58m ECAC    21-07.25    3  
  7 Brower, Adam           Franklin & M           6.42m      6.51m ECAC    21-04.25    2  
  8 Terry, Matt            Ursinus Coll           6.42m      6.48m ECAC    21-03.25    1  
  9 Baringer, Zack         Franklin & M           6.21m      6.44m ECAC    21-01.50 
 10 Cottrell, Chris        Johns Hopkin           6.56m      6.43m ECAC    21-01.25 
 11 Singleton, Matt        Swarthmore             5.98m      6.39m         20-11.75 
 12 Martino, Freddy        Franklin & M           6.29m      6.16m         20-02.50 
 13 Ito, Brandon           Franklin & M           5.94m      6.14m         20-01.75 
 14 Karchner, Michael      Muhlenberg C           5.64m      6.09m         19-11.75 
 15 Shumski, Mike          Johns Hopkin           5.94m      6.03m         19-09.50 
 16 Pendergast, Brian      Ursinus Coll           5.85m      6.02m         19-09.00 
 17 Van Arsdale, David     Gettysburg C           5.81m      5.87m         19-03.25 
 18 Peele, Sabir           Ursinus Coll           5.99m      5.58m         18-03.75 
 19 Miller, Andrew         Ursinus Coll           5.43m      5.57m         18-03.25 
 20 Ackerman, Scott        Dickinson Co           5.20m      5.40m         17-08.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 14.36m                                                         
                14.90m  AUTO
                14.10m  PROV
                13.00m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Maybank, Broderick     McDaniel Col          14.12m     14.07m ECAC    46-02.00   10  
  2 Haddock, Joel          Muhlenberg C          13.15m     13.52m ECAC    44-04.25    8  
  3 Martino, Freddy        Franklin & M          13.40m     13.50m ECAC    44-03.50    6  
  4 Terry, Matt            Ursinus Coll          12.69m     13.14m ECAC    43-01.50    5  
  5 Shumski, Mike          Johns Hopkin          12.50m     12.97m         42-06.75    4  
  6 Pickens, Carson        Haverford Co          13.43m     12.91m         42-04.25    3  
  7 Baringer, Zack         Franklin & M          11.70m     12.59m         41-03.75    2  
  8 Pendergast, Brian      Ursinus Coll          12.29m     12.51m         41-00.50    1  
  9 Magyar, Drew           Dickinson Co          12.50m     12.22m         40-01.25 
 10 Ito, Brandon           Franklin & M          11.98m     12.20m         40-00.50 
 11 Peele, Sabir           Ursinus Coll          12.14m     12.15m         39-10.50 
 12 Smith, Jarrett         McDaniel Col          11.98m     12.13m         39-09.75 
 13 Morgan, Tom            Dickinson Co          12.68m     12.12m         39-09.25 
 14 Keane, Ryan            Gettysburg C          12.13m     11.55m         37-10.75 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 16.10m  5/7/2005    Joe Awantang, Haverford Co                 
                17.17m  AUTO
                15.40m  PROV
                14.00m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Awantang, Joe          Haverford Co          15.61m     16.10m*PROV    52-10.00   10  
  2 Cain, Glenn            Gettysburg C          14.14m     14.48m ECAC    47-06.25    8  
  3 Reynolds, Tom          Haverford Co          14.52m     14.23m ECAC    46-08.25    6  
  4 Rehring, Mickey        Franklin & M          14.40m     13.92m         45-08.00    5  
  5 Wilkins, Andrew        Muhlenberg C          12.59m     13.58m         44-06.75    4  
  6 Heller, John           Gettysburg C          13.60m     13.47m         44-02.50    3  
  7 Sallese, Matt          Muhlenberg C          13.81m     13.12m         43-00.50    2  
  8 Rothenberger, Fran     Ursinus Coll          12.90m     13.03m         42-09.00    1  
  9 Norgriff, Derrick      Johns Hopkin          12.85m     12.90m         42-04.00 
 10 Falk, Alex             Franklin & M          13.10m     12.89m         42-03.50 
 11 Maier, Jason           McDaniel Col          13.28m     12.71m         41-08.50 
 12 Aussems, Joshua        Dickinson Co          13.30m     12.65m         41-06.00 
 13 Prior, Chris           McDaniel Col          13.10m     12.45m         40-10.25 
 14 Michener, Karl         Ursinus Coll          12.90m     12.35m         40-06.25 
 15 Salzano, Jeff          Muhlenberg C          12.60m     12.34m         40-06.00 
 16 Rosado, Elvis          Haverford Co          12.59m     12.09m         39-08.00 
 17 Jose, Beny             Muhlenberg C          12.62m     12.00m         39-04.50 
 18 Showvaker, Peter       Gettysburg C          12.13m     11.95m         39-02.50 
 19 Stowe, John            Johns Hopkin          11.46m     11.37m         37-03.75 
 20 Kincade, Graham        Franklin & M          12.11m     11.08m         36-04.25 
 21 Judice, Tony           Dickinson Co          10.99m     10.56m         34-07.75 
 21 Dimeglio, Frank        Ursinus Coll          10.74m     10.56m         34-07.75 
 23 Carr, Joseph           Muhlenberg C          10.80m     10.39m         34-01.25 
 24 Wigfall, Patrick       Ursinus Coll          11.54m     10.37m         34-00.25 
 25 Peng, Bo               Johns Hopkin           9.77m      9.86m         32-04.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 48.78m  5/6/2005    Tom Reynolds, Haverford Co                 
                52.50m  AUTO
                48.15m  ECAC
                47.50m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Tom          Haverford Co          48.20m     48.78m*ECAC      160-00   10  
  2 Cain, Glenn            Gettysburg C          45.54m     47.63m PROV      156-03    8  
  3 Awantang, Joe          Haverford Co          41.35m     46.28m           151-10    6  
  4 Heller, John           Gettysburg C          44.88m     45.51m           149-04    5  
  5 Salzano, Jeff          Muhlenberg C          42.51m     44.95m           147-06    4  
  6 Kincade, Graham        Franklin & M          41.35m     43.73m           143-06    3  
  7 Michener, Karl         Ursinus Coll          41.12m     41.99m           137-09    2  
  8 Rehring, Mickey        Franklin & M          41.27m     41.72m           136-10    1  
  9 Norgriff, Derrick      Johns Hopkin          34.36m     40.45m           132-08 
 10 Smith, Cameron         Muhlenberg C          36.60m     38.66m           126-10 
 11 Maier, Jason           McDaniel Col          36.49m     38.38m           125-11 
 12 Aussems, Joshua        Dickinson Co          35.58m     36.39m           119-05 
 13 Falk, Alex             Franklin & M          40.53m     36.36m           119-03 
 14 Rothenberger, Fran     Ursinus Coll          34.77m     35.54m           116-07 
 15 Jose, Beny             Muhlenberg C          38.32m     34.41m           112-11 
 16 Fowler, Jon Keith      Ursinus Coll          33.27m     32.90m           107-11 
 17 Carr, Joseph           Muhlenberg C          34.01m     31.80m           104-04 
 18 Judice, Tony           Dickinson Co          29.26m     30.69m           100-08 
 -- Rosado, Elvis          Haverford Co          32.41m       FOUL                  
 -- Peng, Bo               Johns Hopkin          26.11m       FOUL                  
 -- Showvaker, Peter       Gettysburg C          37.82m       FOUL                  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================================
 9 To Finals
 Meet Record: * 60.43m                                                         
                62.90m  AUTO
                57.40m  PROV
                52.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brodowski, John        Muhlenberg C          53.28m     56.39m ECAC      185-00   10  
  2 Halleman, Chris        Gettysburg C          52.57m     53.46m ECAC      175-05    8  
  3 Burbank, Luke          Franklin & M          54.86m     53.41m ECAC      175-03    6  
  4 Reynolds, Tom          Haverford Co          48.60m     52.17m           171-02    5  
  5 Ziegler, Justin        Ursinus Coll          52.45m     49.72m           163-01    4  
  6 Krivda, Joe            Ursinus Coll          46.71m     49.26m           161-07    3  
  7 Michener, Karl         Ursinus Coll          48.86m     48.90m           160-05    2  
  8 Falk, Alex             Franklin & M          48.76m     48.55m           159-03    1  
  9 Palkovic, Joe          McDaniel Col          52.07m     47.82m           156-11 
 10 McGlensey, Kyle        Gettysburg C          49.45m     45.63m           149-08 
 11 Kegelman, Harry        Muhlenberg C          46.45m     45.18m           148-03 
 12 Galante, Matt          Gettysburg C          44.14m     43.58m           143-00 
 13 Showvaker, Peter       Gettysburg C          40.76m     42.61m           139-09 
 14 Jose, Beny             Muhlenberg C          38.98m     39.59m           129-11 
 15 Stowe, John            Johns Hopkin          41.17m     39.16m           128-06 
 16 Gill, Kevin            McDaniel Col          38.96m     38.72m           127-00 
 17 Spiegel, Matt          Muhlenberg C          38.88m     38.70m           127-00 
 18 Phillips, Steve        Ursinus Coll          37.00m     38.69m           126-11 
 19 Kegelman, Paul         Muhlenberg C          37.79m     38.26m           125-06 
 20 Williams, Chris        Franklin & M          38.70m     36.00m           118-01 
 21 Rothenberger, Fran     Ursinus Coll          38.50m     33.13m           108-08 
 22 Judice, Tony           Dickinson Co          35.86m     30.88m           101-04 
 
Men Decathlon complete results
================================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5584                                                          
                 6550  AUTO
                 6000  PROV
                 5450  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Kegelman, Harry        Muhlenberg C            4874    5231.00                    10  
  2 Williams, Chris        Franklin & M            4896    5089.00                     8  
  3 McCormick, Zach        Haverford Co                    5039.00                     6  
  4 Dierker, David         Johns Hopkin                    4868.00                     5  
  5 Carter, Adam           Muhlenberg C                    4845.00                     4  
  6 Flynn, Tom             Dickinson Co                    4641.00                     3  
  7 Palantoni, Michael     Johns Hopkin                    4625.00                     2  
  8 Jackson, Nevil         Dickinson Co                    4563.00                     1  
  9 Ratliff, Jeff          Haverford Co                    4477.00                  
 10 Wagner, Nate           Ursinus Coll                    4457.00                  
 11 Gill, Kevin            McDaniel Col            4239    4307.00                  
 12 Hack, Daniel           Gettysburg C                    4119.00                  
 13 Magette, Chris         Gettysburg C                    4030.00                  
 14 Merlie, Francis        Gettysburg C                    3587.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muhlenberg College         173.50     2) Gettysburg College        140   
    3) Dickinson College          121        4) Haverford College         114   
    5) Johns Hopkins University    69        6) Franklin & Marshall Colle  62   
    7) McDaniel College            39        8) Ursinus College            37   
    9) Bryn Mawr College           33       10) Swarthmore                 28.50
 
Outstanding Performers:
Danielle Seiler, Muhlenberg (Track)
Kristy Costa, McDaniel (Field)

                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford College          190        2) Ursinus College           128   
    3) Muhlenberg College         120        4) Franklin & Marshall Colle  84.50
    5) Dickinson College           82.50     6) Johns Hopkins University   66   
    7) McDaniel College            60        8) Gettysburg College         50   
    9) Swarthmore                  36                                           

Outstanding Performers:
Brandon Evans, Ursinus (Track)
John Brodowski, Muhlenberg (Field)