Muhlenberg Invitational - 4/1/2006                       
                              Muhlenberg College                               
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manera, Theresa              East Strouds             12.99q  5 
  2 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan          Kutztown                 13.00q  4 
  3 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll             13.08q  2 
  3 Daye, Jewel                  Kutztown                 13.08q  3 
  5 Murdock, Ashley              East Strouds             13.21q  2 
  6 Lavelle, Eileen              desales univ             13.22q  5 
  7 Quinn, Kathleen              Kutztown                 13.37q  2 
  8 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 13.54q  4 
  9 Bochnovich, Susan            College Mise             13.56   3 
  9 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg C             13.56   2 
 11 ohara, robin                 Susquehanna              13.58   4 
 12 Janosko, Ashley              East Strouds             13.70   1 
 13 Gentile, Allie               East Strouds             13.81   5 
 14 Havrilak, Lori               Elizabethtow             13.82   1 
 15 Lustman, Bevin               Kutztown                 13.87   4 
 16 mcginnis, bridgette          desales univ             13.88   5 
 17 Torchia, Rayna               College Mise             13.90   5 
 18 gennaria, erica              Susquehanna              13.95   1 
 19 Romano, Megan                Albright Col             13.97   3 
 20 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg C             14.02   1 
 21 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus Coll             14.38   2 
 22 Conway, Renisha              Albright Col             14.42   2 
 23 Sanchez, Lydia               Ursinus Coll             14.54   1 
 24 allen, courtney              Susquehanna              14.75   1 
 25 weller, sarah                Susquehanna              14.78   3 
 26 Conte, Jillian               College Mise             15.18   3 
 27 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone Col             15.24   4 
 28 Hall, Aja                    Wesley Colle             15.71   4 
 29 Reed, Darneisha              Wesley Colle             16.14   3 
 -- Howard, Amanda               Ursinus Coll               SCR   5 
 -- Deoliveira, Maria            Ursinus Coll               SCR   5 
 -- Lombardi, Jenna              Muhlenberg C               SCR   4 
 -- Lichti, Erin                 Elizabethtow               SCR   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan          Kutztown                 12.93  
  2 Manera, Theresa              East Strouds             13.02  
  3 Daye, Jewel                  Kutztown                 13.17  
  4 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll             13.25  
  5 Lavelle, Eileen              desales univ             13.36  
  6 Murdock, Ashley              East Strouds             13.49  
  7 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 13.77  
  8 Quinn, Kathleen              Kutztown                 13.78  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lichti, Erin                 Elizabethtow             26.21   5 
  2 Doyle, Katherine             East Strouds             26.24   5 
  3 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll             26.95   5 
  4 Daye, Jewel                  Kutztown                 27.09   5 
  5 Lavelle, Eileen              desales univ             27.70   5 
  6 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg C             27.92   5 
  7 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll             27.94   5 
  8 ohara, robin                 Susquehanna              27.95   4 
  9 Quinn, Kathleen              Kutztown                 28.00   4 
 10 Murdock, Ashley              East Strouds             28.04   4 
 11 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg C             28.05   5 
 12 gennaria, erica              Susquehanna              28.44   4 
 13 mcginnis, bridgette          desales univ             28.91   3 
 14 Dillon, Maria                Lehigh Unive             28.94   4 
 15 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 29.04   3 
 16 Lustman, Bevin               Kutztown                 29.08   3 
 17 Torchia, Rayna               College Mise             29.17   4 
 18 Gentile, Allie               East Strouds             29.24   4 
 19 Romano, Megan                Albright Col             29.28   3 
 20 Duncan, Lauren               Wesley Colle             29.84   4 
 21 Gillespie, Jacquelyn         Wesley Colle             30.11   3 
 22 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus Coll             30.32   3 
 23 luy, kendal                  Susquehanna              30.37   2 
 24 geronimo, stefanie           desales univ             31.11   1 
 25 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg C             31.21   2 
 26 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus Coll             31.39   2 
 27 Sanchez, Lydia               Ursinus Coll             31.40   2 
 28 Conicella, Stephanie         Muhlenberg C             31.47   1 
 29 valasek, brianna             desales univ             31.53   1 
 30 Downes, Shonta               Wesley Colle             31.57   1 
 31 zimmerman, shira             Susquehanna              31.79   2 
 32 Westlake, Tova               College Mise             32.36   2 
 33 Reed, Darneisha              Wesley Colle             33.37   1 
 -- David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C               SCR   3 
 -- Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C               SCR   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glaser, Lauren               Nazareth Col           1:01.17   3 
  2 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll           1:01.74   3 
  3 Parillo, Kara                East Strouds           1:01.91   3 
  4 Murphy, Nicole               Elizabethtow           1:01.99   3 
  5 Dillon, Maria                Lehigh Unive           1:02.06   2 
  6 Hurley, Megan                Nazareth Col           1:02.78   3 
  7 burkhardt, sarah             Susquehanna            1:02.99   3 
  8 janicki, amanda              Susquehanna            1:04.17   2 
  9 Bourgeois, Trish             Keystone Col           1:04.61   2 
 10 Young, Jackie                East Strouds           1:05.27   3 
 11 hurtack, leanne              Susquehanna            1:05.49   2 
 12 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus Coll           1:06.74   1 
 13 Duncan, Lauren               Wesley Colle           1:06.98   2 
 14 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus Coll           1:08.62   2 
 15 Gillespie, Jacquelyn         Wesley Colle           1:08.63   2 
 16 Cooblall, Clarissa           East Strouds           1:09.68   3 
 17 Nawrocki, Marci              Albright Col           1:12.96   1 
 -- McGarrity, Lauren            desales univ               SCR   1 
 -- iezzi, christina             Susquehanna                SCR   2 
 -- Nurse, Chrissy               Wesley Colle               SCR   1 
 -- harrison, christine          Gwynedd-merc               SCR   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaPergola, Sam               East Strouds           2:21.09  
  2 matta, heather               Susquehanna            2:21.41  
  3 Dingman, Cheryl              Kutztown               2:21.74  
  4 Dynow, Lyndsay               East Strouds           2:25.13  
  5 Robinson, Liz                Lehigh Unive           2:25.72  
  6 Alejandro, Shannon           Lehigh Unive           2:26.26  
  7 Whalen, Kim                  Elizabethtow           2:30.53  
  8 Goetz, Megan                 Nazareth Col           2:30.58  
  9 Ostrum, Ali                  College Mise           2:31.52  
 10 Lacy, Megan                  Kutztown               2:33.70  
 11 Ryder, Meghan                Elizabethtow           2:34.29  
 12 jagielski, sara              Susquehanna            2:34.70  
 13 Niedzwiecki, Kathryn         Muhlenberg C           2:35.22  
 14 Lipari, Laura                Muhlenberg C           2:35.62  
 15 mcnally, kate                desales univ           2:36.46  
 16 Imler, Nikkole               Elizabethtow           2:37.91  
 17 Campbell, Tomesha            Albright Col           2:38.20  
 18 Bradbury, Amanda             East Strouds           2:38.89  
 19 McNally, Sara                Ursinus Coll           2:40.19  
 20 Katz, Jennifer               Nazareth Col           2:41.06  
 21 mehaffey, kate               Gwynedd-merc           2:41.80  
 22 Conicella, Stephanie         Muhlenberg C           2:43.10  
 23 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus Coll           2:45.54  
 24 Teed, Julie                  East Strouds           2:46.55  
 25 Allman, Jacky                Wesley Colle           2:46.85  
 26 Gerbino, Carianne            East Strouds           2:46.90  
 27 Gehman, Cheyanne             Albright Col           2:47.39  
 28 Weir, Stephanie              Ursinus Coll           2:48.83  
 29 Bradley, Erika               Ursinus Coll           2:49.01  
 30 Ferraro, Nikki               desales univ           2:50.95  
 31 Ranks, Allison               East Strouds           2:54.36  
 32 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus Coll           2:54.92  
 33 slaybaugh, beth              desales univ           2:58.34  
 34 robb, ashley                 desales univ           2:59.85  
 35 Manfredonia, Christine       College Mise           3:00.80  
 36 Geary, Rebecca               Keystone Col           3:01.53  
 37 Slattery, Erin               Wesley Colle           3:19.76  
 -- Nurse, Chrissy               Wesley Colle               SCR  
 -- moreau, lindsay              Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- harrison, christine          Gwynedd-merc               SCR  
 -- DeAcetis, Ashely             Lehigh Unive               SCR  
 -- Mount, Karen                 Muhlenberg C               SCR  
 -- Donawa, Lauren               Wesley Colle               SCR  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount, Karen                 Muhlenberg C           4:36.49  
  2 matta, heather               Susquehanna            4:50.20  
  3 Bower, Desiree               Kutztown               4:56.76  
  4 Brennan, Kelly               East Strouds           4:57.21  
  5 Brown, Jessica               Nazareth Col           4:57.97  
  6 Gearin, Sara                 Muhlenberg C           5:01.07  
  7 Thomas, Chelsea              Kutztown               5:02.67  
  8 Wert, Kirsten                Lehigh Unive           5:04.01  
  9 Scotto, Kimberly             Lehigh Unive           5:06.99  
 10 zornig, erica                Susquehanna            5:09.91  
 11 Bullen, Carol                East Strouds           5:10.77  
 12 jagielski, sara              Susquehanna            5:14.82  
 13 Odonnell, Laura              Lehigh Unive           5:15.63  
 14 Jutkowitz, Rachel            Muhlenberg C           5:17.00  
 15 Greer, Chrissy               East Strouds           5:17.89  
 16 LaPergola, Sam               East Strouds           5:18.78  
 17 Kabbeko, Erika               Kutztown               5:23.59  
 18 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus Coll           5:25.26  
 19 Goff, Christy                Muhlenberg C           5:26.34  
 20 Clinton, Laura               Muhlenberg C           5:28.73  
 21 Conicella, Stephanie         Muhlenberg C           5:30.08  
 22 Katz, Jennifer               Nazareth Col           5:30.21  
 23 Lamp, Kim                    Elizabethtow           5:33.25  
 24 mehaffey, kate               Gwynedd-merc           5:36.11  
 25 Gerbino, Carianne            East Strouds           5:37.80  
 26 Kirby, Jackie                Keystone Col           5:38.17  
 27 Bough, Deirdre               Keystone Col           5:38.64  
 28 Weir, Stephanie              Ursinus Coll           5:39.13  
 29 Frye, Danielle               Elizabethtow           5:44.06  
 30 Dell, Hailey                 Kutztown               5:44.46  
 31 Hanisch, Johanna             Elizabethtow           5:44.64  
 32 Bradley, Erika               Ursinus Coll           5:46.12  
 33 DeMuth, Anne                 Muhlenberg C           5:48.10  
 34 Allman, Jacky                Wesley Colle           5:48.21  
 35 Ferraro, Nikki               desales univ           5:48.52  
 36 mcbreen, sam                 Susquehanna            5:49.61  
 37 Gehman, Cheyanne             Albright Col           5:53.23  
 38 Hildebrandt, Miranda         East Strouds           5:54.10  
 39 Manfredonia, Christine       College Mise           5:54.11  
 40 robb, ashley                 desales univ           5:57.85  
 41 slaybaugh, beth              desales univ           6:01.91  
 42 Faux, Amanda                 Keystone Col           6:07.31  
 43 michalski, jenn              Gwynedd-merc           6:17.53  
 44 Chappel, Elissa              Elizabethtow           6:21.49  
 45 Slattery, Erin               Wesley Colle           7:02.86  
 46 McCarthy, Maura              Ursinus Coll           7:02.96  
 -- Nimmerichter, Samantha       Albright Col               SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephanie          Kutztown              19:26.10  
  2 Symons, Desi                 desales univ          19:28.57  
  3 Adams, Janette               Muhlenberg C          19:29.53  
  4 Sanchez, Alison              Lehigh Unive          19:36.00  
  5 Ward, Josephine              Albright Col          20:25.44  
  6 Johansen, Lori               East Strouds          20:31.12  
  7 Erickson, Lynne              Ursinus Coll          20:50.13  
  8 parlapiano, maggie           desales univ          20:53.00  
  9 Berdan, Katie                Keystone Col          20:55.27  
 10 gaussman, laura              Susquehanna           21:03.65  
 11 goulart, krissie             Susquehanna           21:05.00  
 12 White, Rebecca               Albright Col          21:21.02  
 13 bell, katherine              Susquehanna           21:31.70  
 14 Palmitessa, Paula            College Mise          21:39.93  
 15 maiale, christina            desales univ          21:54.76  
 16 Mager, Kathleen              East Strouds          22:20.43  
 17 Kravitz, Danielle            East Strouds          22:45.66  
 18 Lipton, Stacy                East Strouds          25:17.91  
 -- Snepenger, Laura             Nazareth Col               SCR  
 -- michalski, jenn              Gwynedd-merc               SCR  
 -- zornig, erica                Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Horn, Amber                  East Strouds               SCR  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 lepley, emily                Susquehanna              16.15q  4 
  2 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg C             16.94q  2 
  3 Pellegrino, Stephanie        College Mise             17.00q  4 
  4 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C             17.04q  3 
  5 Martin, Leslie               East Strouds             17.11q  1 
  6 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C             17.12q  1 
  7 sansone, nikki               desales univ             17.14q  2 
  8 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll             17.23q  1 
  9 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                 17.89   4 
  9 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg C             17.89   3 
 11 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg C             18.39   4 
 12 Taylor, Ashley               East Strouds             18.44   1 
 13 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll             18.53   3 
 14 hurtack, leanne              Susquehanna              18.60   3 
 15 geronimo, stefanie           desales univ             18.70   2 
 16 fangman, kristina            Susquehanna              18.98   2 
 17 mccuaig, heather             Susquehanna              19.02   2 
 18 Serfecz, Lindsey             desales univ             19.03   3 
 19 Westlake, Tova               College Mise             19.24   1 
 20 Bryan, Anne                  Elizabethtow             19.62   4 
 21 Chick, Sarah                 Elizabethtow             19.94   4 
 22 Schubel, Sara                Ursinus Coll             20.36   1 
 23 Adams, Samantha              Elizabethtow             20.67   3 
 -- Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown                   SCR   2 
 -- Carter, Monica               Wesley Colle               SCR   4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pellegrino, Stephanie        College Mise             16.57  
  2 Martin, Leslie               East Strouds             16.92  
  3 sansone, nikki               desales univ             16.98  
  4 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll             17.28  
  5 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C             17.90  
 -- lepley, emily                Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C               SCR  
 -- Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg C               SCR  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Laura                 Kutztown               1:03.38   2 
  2 lepley, emily                Susquehanna            1:03.67   2 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Sara            East Strouds           1:09.26   1 
  4 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll           1:09.42   2 
  5 sansone, nikki               desales univ           1:09.68   2 
  6 Donovan, Jessica             Kutztown               1:09.85   2 
  7 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll           1:10.21   2 
  8 McKinney, Talia              Kutztown               1:10.38   2 
  9 irwin, leslie                Susquehanna            1:14.23   1 
 10 Pellegrino, Stephanie        College Mise           1:16.03   1 
 11 Schubel, Sara                Ursinus Coll           1:19.95   1 
 12 Serfecz, Lindsey             desales univ           1:21.92   1 
 -- Bochnovich, Susan            College Mise                FS   2 
 -- Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown                   SCR   1 
 -- Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg C               SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andes, Vanessa               East Strouds          12:02.62  
  2 Curry, Kelly                 Unattached            12:22.87  
  3 durso, lausa                 desales univ          12:43.61  
  4 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus Coll          12:56.47  
  5 Sauber, Tiff                 East Strouds          13:15.05  
  6 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus Coll          13:56.47  
  7 Nimmerichter, Samantha       Albright Col          15:00.45  
  8 Ryan, Tanya                  Keystone Col          15:49.99  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                         49.43  
  2 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                      49.76  
  3 Ursinus College  'A'                                  51.26  
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                               51.35  
  5 Susquehanna University  'A'                           53.27  
  6 Ursinus College  'B'                                  56.60  
  7 Wesley College  'A'                                   56.66  
 -- desales university  'A'                                 SCR  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:01.36   2 
  2 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                    4:05.19   2 
  3 Susquehanna University  'A'                         4:10.58   2 
  4 Nazareth College  'A'                               4:13.05   2 
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:13.84   2 
  6 Elizabethtown College  'A'                          4:15.51   2 
  7 College Misericordia  'A'                           4:20.21   1 
  8 Muhlenberg College  'B'                             4:32.44   1 
  9 desales university  'A'                             4:43.23   1 
 10 desales university  'B'                             4:43.32   1 
 11 Albright College  'A'                               4:46.25   1 
 12 desales university  'C'                             4:56.00   1 
 -- East Stroudsburg University  'B'                        SCR   1 
 -- Wesley College  'A'                                     SCR   1 
 -- Ursinus College  'A'                                    SCR   2 
 -- Muhlenberg College  'A'                                 SCR   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:10.39  
  2 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                   10:20.37  
  3 Muhlenberg College  'B'                            10:27.07  
  4 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                   10:48.14  
  5 Ursinus College  'A'                               10:53.80  
  6 desales university  'A'                            10:58.44  
  7 Keystone College  'A'                              10:59.60  
  8 Albright College  'A'                              11:11.23  
  9 desales university  'B'                            11:38.88  
 -- Muhlenberg College  'A'                                 SCR  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Martin, Leslie               East Strouds            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Taylor, Ashley               East Strouds            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Galamb, Leslie               East Strouds             1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg C            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  6 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg C             1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 sundberg, kirsten            Susquehanna             J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Hesselink-Hicks, Katie       Muhlenberg C             1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 King, Lauren                 Lehigh Unive             1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 burkhardt, sarah             Susquehanna              1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Webster, Ashley              East Strouds             1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg C            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone Col            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Philbrook, Renee             Lehigh Unive            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15 Steacy, Jennifer             Lehigh Unive             1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Robuch, Val                  Muhlenberg C             1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Ernst, Elizabeth             East Strouds             1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Waters, Erin                 Kutztown                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 McMurray, Brooke             Kutztown                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Carter, Monica               Wesley Colle             1.42m    4-07.75 
 21 Miles, Chelsea               Elizabethtow             1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 valasek, brianna             desales univ             1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 Schubel, Sara                Ursinus Coll             1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C             1.37m    4-06.00 
 25 Chick, Sarah                 Elizabethtow             1.32m    4-04.00 
 26 Obrien, Kim                  Muhlenberg C             1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- schriner, andrea             Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- calpin, erin                 Susquehanna                 NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 hurtack, leanne              Susquehanna              3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Runkle, Lindsay              Kutztown                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Adams, Samantha              Elizabethtow             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 blass, cassie                Susquehanna             J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 fromtino, pam                Susquehanna              2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C             2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Oreilly, Erin                Muhlenberg C             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Kern, Audra                  East Strouds                NH            
 -- Morby, Kristen               East Strouds                NH            
 -- Fehring, Alex                Lehigh Unive               SCR            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                 5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 4.97m   16-03.75 
  4 Miles, Chelsea               Elizabethtow             4.89m   16-00.50 
  5 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg C             4.49m   14-08.75 
  6 Torchia, Rayna               College Mise             4.47m   14-08.00 
  7 Meehan, Cristin              Kutztown                 4.46m   14-07.75 
  8 Chick, Sarah                 Elizabethtow             4.41m   14-05.75 
  9 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg C             4.40m   14-05.25 
 10 ohara, robin                 Susquehanna              4.34m   14-03.00 
 10 Conte, Jillian               College Mise             4.34m   14-03.00 
 12 Riley, Jenna                 Elizabethtow             4.32m   14-02.25 
 13 sundberg, kirsten            Susquehanna              4.30m   14-01.25 
 14 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus Coll             4.26m   13-11.75 
 15 calpin, erin                 Susquehanna              4.14m   13-07.00 
 16 schriner, andrea             Susquehanna              4.12m   13-06.25 
 17 Hesselink-Hicks, Katie       Muhlenberg C             4.02m   13-02.25 
 18 Deoliveira, Maria            Ursinus Coll             3.86m   12-08.00 
 19 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone Col             3.85m   12-07.75 
 -- Howard, Amanda               Ursinus Coll               SCR            
 -- Obrien, Kim                  Muhlenberg C               SCR            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miles, Chelsea               Elizabethtow            10.42m   34-02.25 
  2 Webster, Ashley              East Strouds            10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Taylor, Ashley               East Strouds            10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Ernst, Elizabeth             East Strouds            10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Schaeffer, Amy               Kutztown                 9.95m   32-07.75 
  6 burkhardt, sarah             Susquehanna              9.83m   32-03.00 
  7 Galamb, Leslie               East Strouds             9.74m   31-11.50 
  8 Riley, Jenna                 Elizabethtow             9.67m   31-08.75 
  9 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg C             9.55m   31-04.00 
 10 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg C             9.43m   30-11.25 
 11 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg C             9.39m   30-09.75 
 12 Meehan, Cristin              Kutztown                 9.31m   30-06.50 
 13 Obrien, Kim                  Muhlenberg C             9.19m   30-02.00 
 14 Carter, Monica               Wesley Colle             8.86m   29-01.00 
 -- Conte, Jillian               College Mise               SCR            
 -- Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg C               SCR            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damm, Shaina                 Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50 
  2 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                11.72m   38-05.50 
  3 Sines, Amanda                East Strouds            11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 schlitzer, erin              Gwynedd-merc            10.20m   33-05.75 
  5 Weist, Christie              Albright Col            10.14m   33-03.25 
  6 jensenius, jacki             Susquehanna             10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 moormann, ashley             Susquehanna             10.08m   33-01.00 
  8 cooper, anna                 Susquehanna             10.07m   33-00.50 
  9 Flynn, Mary Ellen            Ursinus Coll             9.94m   32-07.50 
 10 manley, lauren               Susquehanna              9.79m   32-01.50 
 11 Maurer, Alison               Kutztown                 9.73m   31-11.25 
 12 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                 9.45m   31-00.00 
 13 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus Coll             9.34m   30-07.75 
 14 Tatusko, Jamie               College Mise             9.11m   29-10.75 
 15 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus Coll             8.98m   29-05.50 
 16 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg C             8.90m   29-02.50 
 17 Ivaniski, Alyse              Muhlenberg C             8.62m   28-03.50 
 18 Tadros, Danielle             Muhlenberg C             7.70m   25-03.25 
 19 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg C             6.89m   22-07.25 
 -- rehnert, michelle            desales univ               SCR            
 -- grajauskas, lydia            desales univ               SCR            
 -- Carite, Daniella             Keystone Col               SCR            
 -- Morrisette, Amanda           Elizabethtow               SCR            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Alison               Kutztown                37.87m     124-03 
  2 Sines, Amanda                East Strouds            36.75m     120-07 
  3 moormann, ashley             Susquehanna             34.55m     113-04 
  4 schlitzer, erin              Gwynedd-merc            34.29m     112-06 
  5 Williams, Courtney           Muhlenberg C            33.95m     111-05 
  6 Thompson, Alyssa             East Strouds            33.42m     109-08 
  7 Flynn, Mary Ellen            Ursinus Coll            32.87m     107-10 
  8 Ivaniski, Alyse              Muhlenberg C            31.06m     101-11 
  9 Repollet, Deanna             East Strouds            30.97m     101-07 
 10 Weist, Christie              Albright Col            30.86m     101-03 
 11 jensenius, jacki             Susquehanna             30.18m      99-00 
 12 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                28.77m      94-05 
 13 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus Coll            26.97m      88-06 
 14 manley, lauren               Susquehanna             26.71m      87-07 
 15 Tatusko, Jamie               College Mise            26.46m      86-10 
 16 Tadros, Danielle             Muhlenberg C            26.06m      85-06 
 17 Griffin, Rebecca             Kutztown                24.75m      81-02 
 18 rehnert, michelle            desales univ            24.47m      80-03 
 19 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus Coll            23.04m      75-07 
 20 Jackson, Amanada             Wesley Colle            20.88m      68-06 
 -- grajauskas, lydia            desales univ               SCR            
 -- Morrisette, Amanda           Elizabethtow               SCR            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Alison               Kutztown                169-08     51.71m 
  2 jensenius, jacki             Susquehanna             134-01     40.86m 
  3 Sines, Amanda                East Strouds            129-08     39.52m 
  4 Thompson, Alyssa             East Strouds            117-10     35.91m 
  5 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                107-04     32.71m 
  6 rehnert, michelle            desales univ            107-00     32.61m 
  7 Griffin, Rebecca             Kutztown                105-08     32.20m 
  8 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & M             93-00     28.34m 
  9 Weist, Christie              Albright Col             85-03     25.98m 
 10 grajauskas, lydia            desales univ             58-06     17.83m 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damm, Shaina                 Unattached              38.75m     127-01 
  2 moormann, ashley             Susquehanna             38.71m     127-00 
  3 Mitchell, Sarah              Muhlenberg C            36.79m     120-08 
  4 Hischman, Julie              East Strouds            36.61m     120-01 
  5 cooper, anna                 Susquehanna             35.88m     117-08 
  6 Chong, Jess                  East Strouds            35.22m     115-07 
  7 Kipp, Allison                Kutztown                34.90m     114-06 
  8 stocker, amy                 desales univ            34.41m     112-11 
  9 Waters, Erin                 Kutztown                33.87m     111-01 
 10 luy, kendal                  Susquehanna             33.48m     109-10 
 11 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus Coll            33.39m     109-06 
 12 Maskalis, Kari               College Mise            33.33m     109-04 
 13 jensenius, jacki             Susquehanna             31.80m     104-04 
 14 Creason, Sandra              Kutztown                31.66m     103-10 
 15 Repollet, Deanna             East Strouds            31.40m     103-00 
 16 Tatusko, Jamie               College Mise            28.75m      94-04 
 17 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus Coll            28.23m      92-07 
 18 rehnert, michelle            desales univ            24.69m      81-00 
 19 Rowland, Kate                Elizabethtow            23.28m      76-04 
 20 Woodall, Whitney             Ursinus Coll            20.87m      68-06 
 21 Ivaniski, Alyse              Muhlenberg C            19.24m      63-01 
 -- Hall, Aja                    Wesley Colle               SCR            
 -- Morello, Catherine           Ursinus Coll               SCR            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macksoud, Mike               East Strouds             11.57q  1 
  2 Madkins, Josh                Albright Col             11.60q  2 
  3 Hotaling, Lanny              Keystone Col             11.63q  2 
  4 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll             11.65q  5 
  5 diioia, ryan                 Susquehanna              11.71q  1 
  6 Swann, Trae                  Wesley Colle             11.76q  1 
  6 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll             11.76q  2 
  8 Wilk, Dan                    East Strouds             11.78q  3 
  9 longenberger, kolby          Susquehanna              11.85   3 
 10 orzolek, jalon               Susquehanna              11.87   2 
 11 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg C             11.96   5 
 12 Digilio, Vito                Ursinus Coll             11.99   3 
 13 Razler, Nick                 desales univ             12.02   3 
 14 Thomas, Glenn                desales univ             12.04   1 
 14 Bush, Brian                  Wesley Colle             12.04   4 
 16 Greer, David                 Elizabethtow             12.06   2 
 17 Garff, Caffery               Muhlenberg C             12.08   3 
 18 Beale, Shaun                 Albright Col             12.39   4 
 19 Butz, Pete                   desales univ             12.41   4 
 20 Washington-Sheldon, Jarr     Albright Col             12.52   5 
 21 Holtz, Tom                   Muhlenberg C             12.66   5 
 22 Hobbs, Mike                  desales univ             12.72   3 
 23 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus Coll             12.74   4 
 24 Moses, Ben                   Wesley Colle             12.87   5 
 25 Achey, Pete                  College Mise             13.04   4 
 26 Schlegel, Jonathan           Albright Col             13.06   2 
 27 Blum, Joe                    Muhlenberg C             13.25   5 
 -- Mathe, Francklin             Keystone Col               SCR   1 
 -- haldeman, scott              Susquehanna                SCR   5 
 -- Byrd, Jamar                  Wesley Colle               SCR   3 
 -- Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll               SCR   4 
 -- Gowen, Mike                  East Strouds               SCR   4 
 -- Vetovich, Shaun              Keystone Col               SCR   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Swann, Trae                  Wesley Colle             11.60  
  2 Macksoud, Mike               East Strouds             11.75  
  3 Hotaling, Lanny              Keystone Col             11.83  
  4 Madkins, Josh                Albright Col             11.85  
  5 diioia, ryan                 Susquehanna              12.05  
  6 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll             12.17  
 -- Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll               SCR  
 -- Wilk, Dan                    East Strouds               SCR  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Matt                Kutztown                 22.53   6 
  2 Turner, Mike                 Kutztown                 22.88   6 
  3 Dixon, Kendel                Kutztown                 22.98   5 
  4 Hixson, Steve                Kutztown                 23.12   6 
  5 Osborne, Brian               College Mise             23.49   6 
  6 Madkins, Josh                Albright Col             23.50   4 
  7 ross, brian                  Susquehanna              23.55   5 
  8 diioia, ryan                 Susquehanna              23.57   5 
  9 Rogers, Eric                 College Mise             23.59   6 
 10 Steinhart, Dan               Muhlenberg C             23.65   4 
 11 Goad, Joshua                 Kutztown                 23.67   4 
 12 Hotaling, Lanny              Keystone Col             23.79   3 
 13 Razler, Nick                 desales univ             24.26   4 
 14 orzolek, jalon               Susquehanna              24.42   5 
 15 Thomas, Glenn                desales univ             24.43   2 
 15 longenberger, kolby          Susquehanna              24.43   4 
 17 Ceponis, Greg                Muhlenberg C             24.52   3 
 18 Bush, Brian                  Wesley Colle             24.58   4 
 19 Greer, David                 Elizabethtow             24.61   4 
 20 Garff, Caffery               Muhlenberg C             24.65   3 
 21 Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll             24.69   2 
 22 Butz, Pete                   desales univ             24.87   3 
 23 Norton, Terrell              Wesley Colle             25.15   1 
 24 Karchner, Michael            Muhlenberg C             25.27   1 
 25 Holtz, Tom                   Muhlenberg C             25.35   2 
 26 Finkelstein, Jason           Muhlenberg C             25.38   3 
 27 Washington-Sheldon, Jarr     Albright Col             25.59   3 
 28 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus Coll             25.74   2 
 29 Byrd, Jamar                  Wesley Colle             25.98   5 
 30 Achey, Pete                  College Mise             26.18   2 
 31 Schlegel, Jonathan           Albright Col             27.52   1 
 -- Gowen, Mike                  East Strouds               SCR   4 
 -- Macksoud, Mike               East Strouds               SCR   5 
 -- Wilk, Dan                    East Strouds               SCR   6 
 -- Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll               SCR   5 
 -- Stern, Steve                 Ursinus Coll               SCR   5 
 -- Beale, Shaun                 Albright Col               SCR   3 
 -- Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll               SCR   6 
 -- Marchildon, Pete             Lehigh Unive               SCR   6 
 -- Hobbs, Mike                  desales univ               SCR   1 
 -- Morris, Marcus               Wesley Colle               SCR   3 
 -- Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg C               SCR   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corominas, Lou               desales univ             47.04   5 
  2 Carroll, Matt                Kutztown                 49.47   5 
  3 Jagielski, Ryan              Kutztown                 50.07   5 
  4 Prudente, Tony               East Strouds             50.62   5 
  5 Steinhart, Dan               Muhlenberg C             50.89   4 
  6 Marchildon, Pete             Lehigh Unive             51.00   5 
  7 Denninger, Steve             East Strouds             51.20   5 
  8 Wheeler, Brandon             Nazareth Col             51.48   2 
  9 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg C             51.82   3 
 10 Boorse, William              Kutztown                 51.99   5 
 11 McClatchy, Frank             desales univ             52.00   4 
 12 Morris, Marcus               Wesley Colle             52.06   3 
 13 Souchak, Matt                East Strouds             52.54   4 
 14 Ceponis, Greg                Muhlenberg C             52.60   3 
 15 Dunne, Brian                 Kutztown                 52.90   4 
 16 eidsvaag, joshua             Susquehanna              52.91   3 
 17 Pambianco, Luke              Keystone Col             52.93   2 
 18 Deleon, Chris                Ursinus Coll             53.01   3 
 19 Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus Coll             53.24   3 
 20 yosca, tim                   Susquehanna              53.49   4 
 21 Ivancich, Dan                Albright Col             53.65   2 
 22 Snyder, Zachary              Kutztown                 53.91   4 
 23 Giantisco, Dave              desales univ             54.10   3 
 24 Coughlin, Liam               desales univ             54.87   2 
 25 Norton, Terrell              Wesley Colle             54.93   1 
 26 Malivers, Greg               East Strouds             55.08   2 
 27 Kenney, Robert               Albright Col             56.54   1 
 28 Ratkowski, Jeff              desales univ             57.21   1 
 29 Szymanski, Frank             Ursinus Coll             57.35   2 
 30 Serfass, Ben                 Keystone Col             58.80   1 
 31 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg C           1:00.51   1 
 -- Stern, Steve                 Ursinus Coll               SCR   4 
 -- Redcay, Matt                 East Strouds               SCR   3 
 -- Snell, Maurice               Keystone Col               SCR   2 
 -- Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg C               SCR   2 
 -- capkin, sean                 Susquehanna                SCR   5 
 -- haldeman, scott              Susquehanna                SCR   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stenuf, Nick                 Nazareth Col           1:54.87  
  2 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg C           1:55.99  
  3 Rothwell, Stephen            Muhlenberg C           1:56.57  
  4 Innis, Rob                   East Strouds           1:57.08  
  5 Tidey, David                 Kutztown               1:58.47  
  6 Pregnar, Travis              East Strouds           1:58.61  
  7 Ward, Jeff                   College Mise           1:59.57  
  8 Wetzel, Greg                 Elizabethtow           1:59.84  
  9 Munnelly, James              Elizabethtow           2:00.85  
 10 Seaback, Brain               Lehigh Unive           2:01.19  
 11 McHugh, John                 desales univ           2:01.43  
 12 kunhardt, jon                Susquehanna            2:01.87  
 13 Hoffman, Josh                Elizabethtow           2:02.10  
 14 Yoder, Matt                  Albright Col           2:02.30  
 15 johnson, eric                Susquehanna            2:03.14  
 16 Simpson, Mark                Kutztown               2:03.25  
 17 Kross, John                  Lehigh Unive           2:03.35  
 18 Finkelstein, Jason           Muhlenberg C           2:03.68  
 19 Burke, Bob                   desales univ           2:04.10  
 20 Metz, Evan                   Elizabethtow           2:04.93  
 21 Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus Coll           2:06.14  
 22 Paxos, Dimitrios             Lehigh Track           2:06.43  
 23 Susko, Chase                 College Mise           2:07.35  
 24 Stewart, Josh                College Mise           2:08.64  
 25 Manning, Chris               desales univ           2:09.23  
 26 Coyne, Patrick               Kutztown               2:09.84  
 27 Metz, Kevin                  Ursinus Coll           2:10.16  
 28 Burke, Joe                   desales univ           2:10.64  
 29 Friedman, Ryan               Kutztown               2:10.93  
 30 Bracetty, Dave               East Strouds           2:12.90  
 31 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus Coll           2:14.45  
 32 Gallagher, Mike              desales univ           2:14.47  
 33 Posilkin, Josh               Muhlenberg C           2:14.60  
 34 May, Chris                   Muhlenberg C           2:15.00  
 35 Tochelli, Jason              Keystone Col           2:18.76  
 36 Mann, Michael                Wesley Colle           2:18.87  
 37 Nickels, Jeffrey             Wesley Colle           2:25.32  
 38 Szymanski, Frank             Ursinus Coll           2:37.28  
 -- Duryea, Scott                Lehigh Unive               SCR  
 -- Oneill, Pat                  Ursinus Coll               SCR  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stenuf, Nick                 Nazareth Col           3:58.59  
  2 Rothwell, Stephen            Muhlenberg C           3:59.94  
  3 Pinto, Iuri                  East Strouds           4:00.25  
  4 Barkley, John                Albright Col           4:04.66  
  5 Nesbitt, Drew                East Strouds           4:04.75  
  6 McKeever, Patrick            Kutztown               4:05.01  
  7 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg C           4:05.53  
  8 Wetzel, Jonathan             Lehigh Unive           4:08.21  
  9 Chorney, David               Muhlenberg C           4:11.75  
 10 Seeley, Tim                  Muhlenberg C           4:13.94  
 11 brooks, jj                   Susquehanna            4:15.53  
 12 Van Syckle, Tim              Muhlenberg C           4:15.84  
 13 Holmes, Patrick              Lehigh Unive           4:17.08  
 14 Haughey, Joseph              Kutztown               4:17.22  
 15 Reichert, Nick               desales univ           4:17.80  
 16 Duryea, Scott                Lehigh Unive           4:18.82  
 17 wiegand, chris               Susquehanna            4:19.44  
 18 Beecher, Steve               College Mise           4:19.67  
 19 Breault, Pat                 Muhlenberg C           4:20.84  
 20 Layton, Kyle                 East Strouds           4:21.96  
 21 Nastus, John                 desales univ           4:22.34  
 22 Naimo, Tony                  desales univ           4:25.55  
 23 Lockwood, Dillon             College Mise           4:25.68  
 24 Carlucci, Lenny              Keystone Col           4:26.66  
 25 Bachak, Jeff                 Keystone Col           4:27.38  
 26 Manbeck, Nathan              Kutztown               4:27.52  
 27 Deleon, Chris                Ursinus Coll           4:29.58  
 28 Wells, Erik                  College Mise           4:30.82  
 29 Metz, Kevin                  Ursinus Coll           4:31.55  
 30 Leaman, Phil                 desales univ           4:33.50  
 31 Mann, Michael                Wesley Colle           4:36.24  
 32 Nowakowski, Tim              Keystone Col           4:37.74  
 33 Della Pelle, Anthony         East Strouds           4:42.50  
 34 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus Coll           4:44.83  
 35 Szymanski, Joe               Ursinus Coll           4:49.02  
 36 haines, george               Susquehanna            4:50.73  
 37 Nickels, Jeffrey             Wesley Colle           4:53.51  
 38 Martin, Andrew               Muhlenberg C           5:07.94  
 39 Vigil, Mike                  desales univ           5:15.10  
 40 Nasissi, Greg                Keystone Col           5:50.70  
 -- Oneill, Pat                  Ursinus Coll               SCR  
 -- ramsey, joe                  Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Brownell, Kevin              Lehigh Unive               SCR  
 -- Chesny, David                Muhlenberg C               SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Pat                   Lehigh Track          15:29.15  
  2 Bear, Brandon                Elizabethtow          15:34.90  
  3 Lampi, Benjamin              Lehigh Unive          15:40.70  
  4 Bone, Pat                    Kutztown              15:41.81  
  5 Kelly, Joe                   Lehigh Unive          15:43.24  
  6 Hughes, Pat                  Nazareth Col          15:43.84  
  7 Kirk, Samuel                 Lehigh Unive          15:46.36  
  8 Ward, Brendan                Albright Col          15:57.08  
  9 Smith, Leo                   Lehigh Unive          16:04.48  
 10 Wilde, Daniel                Kutztown              16:05.79  
 11 Derkacz, Scott               Elizabethtow          16:15.12  
 12 Epstein, Brendan             Nazareth Col          16:23.94  
 13 Frable, Matt                 East Strouds          16:29.55  
 14 tierney, chris               Susquehanna           16:37.74  
 15 harrison, jp                 Susquehanna           16:50.46  
 16 snader, tyson                Susquehanna           16:54.73  
 17 Trevethick, Will             Muhlenberg C          17:01.39  
 18 snyder, kyle                 Susquehanna           17:18.67  
 19 Teigler, Jeff                Ursinus Coll          17:26.67  
 20 Brown, Richard               Albright Col          17:35.93  
 21 Brancale, Joe                Muhlenberg C          17:37.60  
 22 Zagmout, Andre               Wesley Colle          18:13.72  
 -- Nickels, Jeffrey             Wesley Colle               SCR  
 -- Carr, Pat                    East Strouds               SCR  
 -- Michael, Martin              Lehigh Unive               SCR  
 -- Farber, Doug                 Lehigh Unive               SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Justin                Kutztown                 15.68q  3 
  2 Redley, Vonkurt              Kutztown                 15.86q  1 
  3 Rucker, Michael              East Strouds             15.93q  1 
  4 Sherlock, Pat                East Strouds             16.03q  3 
  5 ross, brian                  Susquehanna              16.16q  2 
  6 Clark, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             16.80q  3 
  7 Querner, Andrew              Lehigh Unive             16.90q  2 
  8 Frank, Jordan                Kutztown                 17.24q  1 
  9 semanchik, steve             Susquehanna              17.37   1 
 10 Brophy, Pat                  desales univ             17.54   1 
 11 Stanton, Corey               Muhlenberg C             18.66   2 
 12 Robinson, Tim                Keystone Col             18.71   2 
 13 Scanella, Anthony            East Strouds             18.78   3 
 14 Goldstein, Todd              Muhlenberg C             19.08   1 
 15 Fogel, Zach                  Elizabethtow             19.17   2 
 16 Moses, Ben                   Wesley Colle             23.75   1 
 -- donegan, pat                 Susquehanna                SCR   3 
 -- dumont, sky                  Susquehanna                SCR   2 
 -- Granteed, Matt               Ursinus Coll               SCR   2 
 -- Morse, Jeremy                desales univ               SCR   3 
 -- Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                   SCR   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs, Justin                Kutztown                 15.77  
  2 Redley, Vonkurt              Kutztown                 16.40  
  3 Rucker, Michael              East Strouds             16.50  
  4 Sherlock, Pat                East Strouds             17.18  
  5 Frank, Jordan                Kutztown                 17.22  
  6 ross, brian                  Susquehanna              17.37  
 -- Querner, Andrew              Lehigh Unive               SCR  
 -- Clark, Kevin                 Elizabethtow               SCR  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hegedus, Tony                Kutztown                 53.91   2 
  2 Reid, Jon                    East Strouds             55.31   2 
  3 wassink, joe                 Susquehanna              56.84   2 
  4 Querner, Andrew              Lehigh Unive             59.77   2 
  5 Dvorak, Michael              Lehigh Unive           1:00.00   1 
  6 hill, justin                 Susquehanna            1:00.20   2 
  7 Sherlock, Pat                East Strouds           1:00.25   2 
  8 reighard, eric               Susquehanna            1:01.44   1 
  9 Rucker, Michael              East Strouds           1:02.48   2 
 10 Brophy, Pat                  desales univ           1:06.18   1 
 -- Granteed, Matt               Ursinus Coll               SCR   1 
 -- donegan, pat                 Susquehanna                SCR   1 
 -- Benner, Dan                  East Strouds               SCR   2 
 -- Montone, Mike                Muhlenberg C               SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holland, Jono                East Strouds          10:10.11  
  2 Chesny, David                Muhlenberg C          10:29.95  
  3 deibler, jentre              Susquehanna           10:36.03  
  4 Leunig, Carl                 Lehigh Unive          10:40.53  
  5 Pyne, John                   Kutztown              10:41.41  
  6 Femia, Anthony               East Strouds          10:47.09  
  7 Challacombe, William         College Mise          10:49.59  
  8 haines, doug                 Susquehanna           10:50.05  
  9 Dyer, John                   Muhlenberg C          11:09.66  
 10 Booth, Robert                Keystone Col          11:30.73  
 11 Teigler, Jeff                Ursinus Coll          11:43.16  
 12 Grzenda, John                Keystone Col          12:13.19  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.53   2 
  2 Ursinus College  'A'                                  43.35   2 
  3 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                      43.62   2 
  4 Susquehanna University  'A'                           43.66   2 
  5 desales university  'A'                               44.72   2 
  6 Keystone College  'A'                                 44.98   2 
  7 Muhlenberg College  'A'                               45.49   2 
  8 Ursinus College  'B'                                  46.06   1 
  9 desales university  'B'                               47.10   1 
 10 Muhlenberg College  'B'                               51.74   1 
 -- Wesley College  'A'                                     SCR   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:19.72   2 
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             3:25.13   2 
  3 Susquehanna University  'A'                         3:26.94   2 
  4 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                    3:29.39   1 
  5 College Misericordia  'A'                           3:30.18   2 
  6 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                    3:31.57   2 
  7 Albright College  'A'                               3:33.73   1 
  8 Elizabethtown College  'A'                          3:34.34   2 
  9 desales university  'A'                             3:38.84   1 
 10 Keystone College  'A'                               3:48.50   1 
 11 desales university  'B'                             3:49.31   1 
 -- desales university  'C'                                 SCR   1 
 -- Kutztown  'B'                                           SCR   2 
 -- Ursinus College  'A'                                    SCR   2 
 -- Muhlenberg College  'B'                                 SCR   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University  'A'                    8:05.41  
  2 desales university  'A'                             8:18.67  
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:22.26  
  4 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             8:23.08  
  5 Susquehanna University  'A'                         8:32.37  
  6 East Stroudsburg University  'B'                    8:37.52  
  7 Ursinus College  'A'                                8:39.01  
  8 desales university  'B'                             8:47.46  
  9 Kutztown  'B'                                       9:00.39  
 10 Muhlenberg College  'B'                             9:03.48  
 11 Keystone College  'A'                               9:26.27  
 -- Ursinus College  'B'                                    SCR  
 -- Albright College  'A'                                   SCR  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nenhard, Mike                Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Kramer, Ryan                 East Strouds             1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 marr, mike                   Susquehanna              1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Cunning, Pat                 Muhlenberg C             1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Hartzler, Cody               Kutztown                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 smith, josh                  Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Morse, Jeremy                desales univ            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Wheeler, Brandon             Nazareth Col             1.73m    5-08.00 
  8 Robinson, Tim                Keystone Col             1.73m    5-08.00 
 10 Harkins, Joe                 Albright Col            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Benner, Dan                  East Strouds            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Frank, Jordan                Kutztown                J1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Karchner, Michael            Muhlenberg C             1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- donegan, pat                 Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Pendergast, Brian            Ursinus Coll                NH            
 -- Lavery, Kyle                 Keystone Col               SCR            
 -- haldeman, scott              Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- Sims, Matt                   Wesley Colle               SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Winters, Steve               Kutztown                J4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Lehr, DJ                     Elizabethtow             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Helm, Jeremy                 East Strouds            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Dodds, Brian                 Kutztown                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Provenzano, Mike             Kutztown                 3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Aversa, Domanic              Lehigh Unive             3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Bosch, Gregory               Lehigh Unive            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Malone, Mike                 Ursinus Coll             3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Laue, Ryan                   East Strouds            J3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Zebert, Michael              Kutztown                J3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Blum, Joe                    Muhlenberg C             3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Neishell, Eric               Keystone Col             3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- calvo, john                  Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- donavan, bart                Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- Murphy, Brian                Elizabethtow               SCR            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Mike                 Kutztown                 7.11m   23-04.00 
  2 Byrd, Jamar                  Wesley Colle             6.75m   22-01.75 
  2 Harris, DeMario              Wesley Colle             6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll             6.50m   21-04.00 
  5 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                 6.49m   21-03.50 
  6 Mathe, Francklin             Keystone Col             6.44m   21-01.50 
  7 Rogers, Eric                 College Mise             6.35m   20-10.00 
  8 Goad, Joshua                 Kutztown                 6.25m   20-06.25 
  9 Osborne, Brian               College Mise             6.02m   19-09.00 
 10 Karchner, Michael            Muhlenberg C             5.94m   19-06.00 
 11 Guzek, Steve                 desales univ             5.93m   19-05.50 
 12 donegan, pat                 Susquehanna              5.79m   19-00.00 
 13 Scanella, Anthony            East Strouds             5.73m   18-09.75 
 14 Vetovich, Shaun              Keystone Col             5.48m   17-11.75 
 15 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus Coll             5.42m   17-09.50 
 16 Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll             5.33m   17-06.00 
 17 Pendergast, Brian            Ursinus Coll             5.22m   17-01.50 
 18 Miller, Andrew               Ursinus Coll             4.96m   16-03.25 
 19 Achey, Pete                  College Mise             4.85m   15-11.00 
 20 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg C             4.58m   15-00.50 
 -- Han, Steve                   Lehigh Unive              FOUL            
 -- haldeman, scott              Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- Haddock, Joel                Muhlenberg C               SCR            
 -- Callender, Adrian            Keystone Col               SCR            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll            13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Huggins, Malcolm             East Strouds            13.51m   44-04.00 
  3 Rogers, Eric                 College Mise            13.47m   44-02.50 
  4 Harris, DeMario              Wesley Colle            13.37m   43-10.50 
  5 Post, Jim                    College Mise            13.34m   43-09.25 
  6 smith, josh                  Susquehanna             12.96m   42-06.25 
  7 marr, mike                   Susquehanna             12.90m   42-04.00 
  8 Hartzler, Cody               Kutztown                12.30m   40-04.25 
  9 Pendergast, Brian            Ursinus Coll            12.20m   40-00.50 
 10 Turner, Mike                 Kutztown                12.15m   39-10.50 
 11 semanchik, steve             Susquehanna             12.10m   39-08.50 
 12 Han, Steve                   Lehigh Unive            12.06m   39-07.00 
 12 Wheeler, Brandon             Nazareth Col            12.06m   39-07.00 
 14 Scanella, Anthony            East Strouds            11.97m   39-03.25 
 15 Remaley, Chad                desales univ            11.88m   38-11.75 
 16 Cunning, Pat                 Muhlenberg C            11.81m   38-09.00 
 17 Morse, Jeremy                desales univ            11.47m   37-07.75 
 18 Shappell, Kenneth            Kutztown                11.46m   37-07.25 
 19 Miller, Andrew               Ursinus Coll            10.78m   35-04.50 
 -- Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll               SCR            
 -- Haddock, Joel                Muhlenberg C               SCR            
 -- haldeman, scott              Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- Alder, Phil                  Elizabethtow               SCR            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyson, Steven                Kutztown                15.53m   50-11.50 
  2 Burger, Jeremy               East Strouds            14.28m   46-10.25 
  3 Sallese, Matt                Muhlenberg C            13.62m   44-08.25 
  4 Wilkins, Andrew              Muhlenberg C            12.71m   41-08.50 
  5 Lucious, Warren              Albright Col            11.94m   39-02.25 
  6 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg C            11.88m   38-11.75 
  7 Kearney, Ryan                College Mise            11.72m   38-05.50 
  8 mudgett, justin              Susquehanna             11.62m   38-01.50 
  9 Hill, Lionel                 Wesley Colle            11.61m   38-01.25 
 10 bodner, dan                  Susquehanna             11.14m   36-06.75 
 11 Gawel, Michael               Muhlenberg C            11.08m   36-04.25 
 12 Strauss, Shawn               Elizabethtow            10.91m   35-09.50 
 13 Dimeglio, Vincent            Ursinus Coll            10.58m   34-08.50 
 14 Reese, Tarick                Wesley Colle            10.55m   34-07.50 
 15 Loehwing, Tim                Albright Col            10.13m   33-03.00 
 16 Alder, Phil                  Elizabethtow             9.78m   32-01.00 
 17 Cipriano, Andrew             Muhlenberg C             9.54m   31-03.75 
 18 McElroy, Kyle                Keystone Col             9.32m   30-07.00 
 19 Fogel, Zach                  Elizabethtow             9.25m   30-04.25 
 20 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus Coll             9.12m   29-11.25 
 21 Robinson, Antonio            Albright Col             9.11m   29-10.75 
 22 Goodrich, John               Muhlenberg C             8.51m   27-11.00 
 -- Ziegler, Justin              Ursinus Coll               SCR            
 -- Kircher, Joe                 East Strouds               SCR            
 -- Sims, Matt                   Wesley Colle               SCR            
 -- keating, pat                 Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- kolak, chris                 Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- Gigliotti, Gabe              desales univ               SCR            
 -- Duvall, Ryan                 Lehigh Unive               SCR            
 -- Gibbs, Stephen               Wesley Colle               SCR            
 -- Morcom, Drew                 desales univ               SCR            
 -- Darcangelo, Joe              desales univ               SCR            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gigliotti, Gabe              desales univ            45.51m     149-04 
  2 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg C            44.65m     146-06 
  3 Burger, Jeremy               East Strouds            44.18m     144-11 
  4 Tyson, Steven                Kutztown                43.46m     142-07 
  5 Darcangelo, Joe              desales univ            40.62m     133-03 
  6 Trasatt, Benn                Kutztown                39.28m     128-10 
  7 Zara, Greg                   Ursinus Coll            38.03m     124-09 
  8 dooley, matt                 Susquehanna             37.56m     123-03 
  9 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                35.36m     116-00 
 10 weitkamp, andy               Susquehanna             34.13m     112-00 
 10 Govern, Matt                 Ursinus Coll            34.13m     112-00 
 12 Hill, Lionel                 Wesley Colle            33.73m     110-08 
 13 Kanaley, Sean                Keystone Col            33.50m     109-11 
 14 Cipriano, Andrew             Muhlenberg C            32.26m     105-10 
 14 Lagerman, Tim                College Mise            32.26m     105-10 
 16 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                31.98m     104-11 
 17 Marison, Bryan               Elizabethtow            31.88m     104-07 
 18 Strauss, Shawn               Elizabethtow            31.73m     104-01 
 19 Gibbs, Stephen               Wesley Colle            29.31m      96-02 
 20 Alder, Phil                  Elizabethtow            28.02m      91-11 
 21 Dimeglio, Vincent            Ursinus Coll            26.18m      85-11 
 22 Fogel, Zach                  Elizabethtow            25.80m      84-08 
 23 Reese, Tarick                Wesley Colle            24.85m      81-06 
 24 Goodrich, John               Muhlenberg C            24.13m      79-02 
 25 Griffin, Anthony             Wesley Colle            24.05m      78-11 
 -- Kircher, Joe                 East Strouds               SCR            
 -- kolak, chris                 Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- keating, pat                 Susquehanna                SCR            
 -- Wilkins, Andrew              Muhlenberg C               SCR            
 -- Locey, Jeff                  Keystone Col               SCR            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kincade, Graham              Franklin & M            151-06     46.17m 
  2 keating, pat                 Susquehanna             139-09     42.59m 
  3 weitkamp, andy               Susquehanna             131-01     39.95m 
  4 Tyson, Steven                Kutztown                129-04     39.42m 
  5 Burger, Jeremy               East Strouds            128-07     39.19m 
  6 Lucious, Warren              Albright Col            124-10     38.04m 
  7 Gigliotti, Gabe              desales univ            115-05     35.17m 
  8 Darcangelo, Joe              desales univ            114-11     35.02m 
  9 Trasatt, Benn                Kutztown                111-08     34.03m 
 10 dreiblebis, adam             Susquehanna             103-10     31.64m 
 11 kane, jerry                  Susquehanna             102-01     31.11m 
 12 Robinson, Antonio            Albright Col             75-08     23.06m 
 -- Morcom, Drew                 desales univ               SCR            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howard, Bryan                Albright Col            58.17m     190-10 
  2 Guzek, Steve                 desales univ            53.44m     175-04 
  3 horton, ian                  Susquehanna             53.10m     174-02 
  4 Govern, Matt                 Ursinus Coll            52.90m     173-07 
  5 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                52.23m     171-04 
  6 snarski, ray                 Susquehanna             51.50m     168-11 
  7 anderson, nate               Susquehanna             50.40m     165-04 
  8 Hershman, Josh               Muhlenberg C            49.94m     163-10 
  9 Ford, Brian                  Kutztown                48.63m     159-06 
 10 Alder, Phil                  Elizabethtow            48.50m     159-01 
 11 Rivera, Louis                East Strouds            47.32m     155-03 
 12 Clark, Kevin                 Elizabethtow            46.45m     152-05 
 13 Ferguson, Steve              College Mise            45.91m     150-07 
 14 Walker, Matt                 Wesley Colle            45.00m     147-08 
 15 Kearney, Ryan                College Mise            43.71m     143-05 
 16 Murphy, Brian                Elizabethtow            43.67m     143-03 
 17 Stanton, Corey               Muhlenberg C            43.30m     142-01 
 18 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus Coll            42.55m     139-07 
 19 Thomas, Phil                 College Mise            42.28m     138-08 
 20 rapp, robbie                 Susquehanna             41.52m     136-03 
 21 Spiegel, Matt                Muhlenberg C            41.16m     135-00 
 22 McCormack, John              Ursinus Coll            41.00m     134-06 
 23 Walsh, Brian                 Albright Col            40.62m     133-03 
 24 O'Steen, Shawn               Unattached              39.30m     128-11 
 25 Danocoff, Scott              Wesley Colle            38.60m     126-08 
 26 Hannis, Austen               Elizabethtow            38.50m     126-04 
 27 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg C            35.90m     117-09 
 -- Gale, Dan                    East Strouds               SCR            
 -- Ziegler, Justin              Ursinus Coll               SCR