Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/23/2007 07:05 PM
                    Lehigh Valley Championship - 3/23/2007                     
                              Muhlenberg College                               
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                35.82m  
  2 Balliet, Tammy               Moravian                34.32m  
  3 Robertson, Flora             Moravian                33.59m  
  4 Weber, Meghan                DeSales                 33.38m  
  5 Rehnert, Michelle            DeSales                 31.03m  
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kostyal, Matt                Lehigh                  41.40m  
  2 Trasatt, Benn                Kutztown                40.99m  
  3 Mattei, Mark                 Lehigh                  39.73m  
  4 Tyson, Steve                 Kutztown                39.20m  
  5 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                38.35m  
  6 Gigliotti, Gabe              DeSales                 38.28m  
  7 Kondorossy, Steve            Moravian                37.97m  
  8 Durner, Colin                DeSales                 35.30m  
  9 Duvall, Ryan                 Lehigh                  33.97m  
 10 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                  33.50m  
 11 Maginnis, Blair              Moravian                32.93m  
 12 Draina, Ronald               Moravian                31.97m  
 13 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                31.70m  
 14 Holtz, John                  Lehigh                  28.90m  
 15 Ford, Brian                  Kutztown                27.16m  
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boutsikaris, Chris           Kutztown                50.50m  
  2 Stracher, Justin             Moravian                48.00m  
  3 Ossont, Mike                 Moravian                47.00m  
  4 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 45.71m  
  5 Ientile, Mike                Moravian                44.84m  
  6 Guzek, Steve                 DeSales                 44.83m  
  7 Ford, Brian                  Kutztown                44.13m  
  8 Hershman, Josh               Muhlenberg              44.02m  
  9 Mattei, Mark                 Lehigh                  43.01m  
 10 Boland, Matt                 Muhlenberg              40.39m  
 11 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                 40.00m  
 12 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg              38.91m  
 13 Zeruth, Josh                 DeSales                 38.55m  
 14 Holtz, John                  Lehigh                  35.27m  
 15 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                  31.80m  
 16 Montone, Mike                Muhlenberg              27.93m  
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woolley, Rebeka              Moravian                36.60m  
  2 Mitchell, Sarah              Muhlenberg              36.44m  
  3 Jackson, Courtney            Lehigh                  33.15m  
  4 Heffern, Caitlin             Muhlenberg              32.31m  
  5 Ross, Aliina                 Moravian                32.00m  
  6 Robertson, Flora             Moravian                29.60m  
  7 Rehnert, Michelle            DeSales                 24.53m  
  8 Jordan, Kristen              DeSales                 24.11m  
  9 Weber, Meghan                DeSales                 21.46m  
 10 Boyle, Melanie               Lehigh                  18.33m  
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg              43.69m  
  2 Gigliotti, Gabe              DeSales                 43.17m  
  3 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                41.70m  
  4 Trasatt, Benn                Kutztown                41.15m  
  5 Kostyal, Matt                Lehigh                  40.54m  
  6 Smith, Cameron               Muhlenberg              39.06m  
  7 Dutile, Nate                 Moravian                38.23m  
  8 Holtz, John                  Lehigh                  37.40m  
  9 Tyson, Steve                 Kutztown                35.20m  
 10 Branam, Trenton              Kutztown                34.62m  
 11 Kondorossy, Steve            Moravian                34.53m  
 12 Draina, Ronald               Moravian                33.94m  
 13 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 32.77m  
 14 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg              29.67m  
 15 Wisotsky, Matt               Moravian                29.39m  
 16 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                28.90m  
 17 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  28.05m  
 18 Taterka, Austin              Muhlenberg              27.03m  
 19 Goodrich, John               Muhlenberg              26.77m  
 20 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                  23.39m  
 
Event 6  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                35.15m  
  2 Weber, Meghan                DeSales                 33.19m  
  3 Crockett, Debra              Muhlenberg              30.98m  
  4 Williams, Courtney           Muhlenberg              29.87m  
  5 Ivaniski, Alyse              Muhlenberg              29.19m  
  6 Rehnert, Michelle            DeSales                 28.22m  
  7 Robertson, Flora             Moravian                27.42m  
  8 Blum, Hilary                 Muhlenberg              25.82m  
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Michelle             Kutztown                11.22m  
  2 Crockett, Debra              Muhlenberg              11.02m  
  3 Weber, Meghan                DeSales                  9.89m  
  4 Robertson, Flora             Moravian                 9.57m  
  5 Blum, Hilary                 Muhlenberg               9.55m  
  6 Rehnert, Michelle            DeSales                  8.39m  
  7 Ivaniski, Alyse              Muhlenberg               8.05m  
  8 Heim, Anna                   Moravian                 7.90m  
  9 Thomas, Cassidy              Moravian                 7.55m  
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                  15.12m  
  2 Tyson, Steve                 Kutztown                14.85m  
  3 Maginnis, Blair              Moravian                14.40m  
  4 Dutile, Nate                 Moravian                14.29m  
  5 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown                13.49m  
  6 Gigliotti, Gabe              DeSales                 13.13m  
  7 Mattei, Mark                 Lehigh                  12.99m  
  8 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 12.75m  
  9 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg              12.22m  
 10 Brown, Ozzie                 Moravian                12.17m  
 11 Duvall, Ryan                 Lehigh                  11.88m  
 12 Branam, Trenton              Kutztown                11.78m  
 13 Taterka, Austin              Muhlenberg              10.20m  
 14 Scannella, Anthony           East Stroudsburg        10.16m  
 15 Riegel, Shane                Kutztown                 9.66m  
 16 Giacalone, Joe               East Stroudsburg         9.27m  
 17 Goodrich, John               Muhlenberg               9.14m  
 18 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                 8.65m  
 
Event 9  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uqdah, Khalil                Lehigh                14-00.00  
  2 Gallup, Matthew              East Stroudsburg     J14-00.00  
  2 Burrows, Shane               East Stroudsburg     J14-00.00  
  4 Dodds, Brian                 Kutztown             J14-00.00  
  5 Aversa, Domenic              Lehigh                13-06.00  
  6 Riegel, Shane                Kutztown              13-00.00  
  7 Feeney, Colin                East Stroudsburg     J13-00.00  
  8 Ohm, Tim                     Kutztown             J13-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Kevin              DeSales               12-00.00  
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heim, Anna                   Moravian              10-06.00  
  2 Roth, Emily                  Lehigh               J10-06.00  
  3 Strickland, Kelly            Kutztown             J10-06.00  
  4 Runkle, Lindsay              Kutztown             J10-06.00  
  5 Weigle, Rachel               Kutztown              10-00.00  
  6 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg           J10-00.00  
  7 Ward, Sam                    DeSales                9-06.00  
  8 Wise, Alison                 Kutztown              J9-06.00  
  9 Morby, Kristen               East Stroudsburg       8-00.00  
 10 Torok, Amanda                DeSales               J8-00.00  
 11 Kern, Audra                  East Stroudsburg       7-06.00  
 12 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg             7-00.00  
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ozzie                 Moravian                 6.93m  
  2 Richard, Andy                East Stroudsburg         6.55m  
  3 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   6.42m  
  4 Karchner, Mike               Muhlenberg               6.38m  
  5 Miller, Drew                 East Stroudsburg         6.35m  
  6 Wade, C. Austin              Lehigh                   6.17m  
  7 Klees, Evan                  DeSales                  6.14m  
  8 Ohm, Tim                     Kutztown                 5.78m  
  9 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 5.77m  
 10 Shappell, Kenneth            Kutztown                 5.61m  
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                 5.39m  
  2 Martin, Leslie               East Stroudsburg         5.37m  
  3 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 5.16m  
  4 Heim, Anna                   Moravian                 5.07m  
  5 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 5.00m  
  6 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg               4.95m  
  7 McCarron, Kathleen           Moravian                 4.93m  
  8 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 4.77m  
  9 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg               4.64m  
 10 Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown                 4.61m  
 11 Ernst, Liz                   East Stroudsburg         4.60m  
 12 Meehan, Crissy               DeSales                  4.58m  
 12 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian                 4.58m  
 14 Danza, Gina                  East Stroudsburg         4.31m  
 15 Lewis, Melanie               East Stroudsburg         4.17m  
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Andy                East Stroudsburg        13.83m  
  2 Miller, Drew                 East Stroudsburg        13.74m  
  3 Cardullo, Kenneth            East Stroudsburg        13.03m  
  4 Shappell, Kenneth            Kutztown                12.69m  
  5 Klees, Evan                  DeSales                 11.10m  
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carito, Trina                East Stroudsburg        10.77m  
  2 Inverso, Jacqui              Muhlenberg              10.61m  
  3 Ernst, Liz                   East Stroudsburg        10.06m  
  4 Smith, Janelle               East Stroudsburg         9.93m  
  5 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg               9.50m  
  6 Meehan, Crissy               DeSales                  9.33m  
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartzler, Cody               Kutztown               6-04.00  
  2 Kramer, Ryan                 East Stroudsburg       6-02.00  
  3 Morse, Jeremy                DeSales                6-00.00  
  4 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                J6-00.00  
  5 Cardullo, Kenneth            East Stroudsburg       5-10.00  
  6 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg            J5-10.00  
  7 Scannella, Anthony           East Stroudsburg      J5-10.00  
  8 Burrows, Shane               East Stroudsburg       5-08.00  
  9 Karchner, Mike               Muhlenberg             5-06.00  
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carito, Trina                East Stroudsburg       5-03.00  
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                 5-01.00  
  3 Haas, Libby                  Franklin Marshal      J5-01.00  
  4 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                J5-01.00  
  5 McMurray, Brooke             Kutztown               4-11.00  
  5 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg             4-11.00  
  7 Smith, Janelle               East Stroudsburg      J4-11.00  
  8 Philbrook, Renee             Lehigh                J4-11.00  
  9 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg             4-09.00  
  9 Galamb, Leslie               East Stroudsburg       4-09.00  
  9 Hicks, Katie                 Muhlenberg             4-09.00  
  9 Hollick, Emily               East Stroudsburg       4-09.00  
 13 sell, Amanda                 DeSales                4-07.00  
 13 King, Lauren                 Lehigh                 4-07.00  
 13 Hahn, Katie                  DeSales                4-07.00  
 13 Woronecki, Morgan            Kutztown               4-07.00  
 17 Kline, Lauranne              Lehigh                 4-05.00  
 17 Valesek, Brianna             DeSales                4-05.00  
 17 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg             4-05.00  
 17 Torok, Amanda                DeSales                4-05.00  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Nicole                 Lehigh                11:43.23  
  2 Stellar, Dana                Lehigh                11:50.79  
  3 Wert, Kirsten                Lehigh                11:57.39  
  4 Filiberto, Jennifer          Lehigh                12:00.45  
  5 McClernand, Kathleen         Lehigh                12:11.26  
  6 Dell, Hailey                 Kutztown              12:39.87  
  7 Durso, Laura                 DeSales               13:00.99  
  8 Kachel, Naomie               Moravian              13:55.80  
  9 Pinkerton, Holly             Kutztown              14:08.96  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Jonathan             Lehigh                 9:49.77  
  2 Sheridan, Matthew            Lehigh                 9:51.84  
  3 Burgess, Kenneth             Lehigh                 9:51.86  
  4 Leunig, Carl                 Lehigh                10:04.29  
  5 Weir, Kyle                   East Stroudsburg      10:18.37  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                         48.80  
     1) Beck, Rachel                    2) Recker, Erin                   
     3) Reehil, Amy                     4) Haslett, Dana                  
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                         49.45  
     1) Speakman, Corri                 2) Deller, Laura                  
     3) Quinn, Kathleen                 4) Tor-Agbidye, Doofan            
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 49.56  
     1) Heinsohn, Bettina               2) Doyle, Katherine               
     3) Murdock, Ashley                 4) Jones, Charise                 
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                           50.28  
     1) Stewart, Rachel                 2) Grese, Allison                 
     3) Montegary, Nicole               4) Corbetta, Lindsey              
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       51.99  
     1) Martini, Amanda                 2) Archibald, Kaitlyn             
     3) Karel, Emily                    4) Faust, Alexandra               
  6 Muhlenberg  'B'                                       54.15  
     1) Carballo, Lauren                2) Brock, Lucy                    
     3) Inverso, Jacqui                 4) Koop, Erika                    
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                         42.44  
     1) Bell, Jim                       2) Brown, Ozzie                   
     3) Shafer, Robert                  4) Kline, Josh                    
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                         43.21  
     1) Branam, Trenton                 2) Hegedus, Tony                  
     3) Hixson, Steve                   4) Gibbs, Justin                  
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 43.47  
     1) Prudente, Tony                  2) Smith, Russell                 
     3) Sherlock, Pat                   4) Reid, Jon                      
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       43.78  
     1) Liapis, Stephen                 2) Miller, Eric                   
     3) Steinhart, Dan                  4) Lachaud, Jeremiah              
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Janette               Muhlenberg            19:20.50  
  2 Baskin, Hana                 Lehigh                19:24.69  
  3 Horn, Amber                  East Stroudsburg      19:28.39  
  4 Bradbury, Amanda             East Stroudsburg      19:43.49  
  5 Kennedy, Caitlyn             Lehigh                19:44.91  
  6 Malseed, Beth                DeSales               19:47.04  
  7 Pulizzano, Kate              Moravian              19:53.08  
  8 Williams, Kelly              Moravian              20:00.28  
  9 Kelly, Bree                  East Stroudsburg      20:11.97  
 10 Symons, Desi                 DeSales               20:19.45  
 11 Walsh, Jeanine               DeSales               20:39.55  
 12 Ferretti, Alaina             Muhlenberg            21:34.20  
 
Event 22  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bower, Desiree               Kutztown               4:49.32  
  2 Grimm, Kaitlin               Lehigh                 4:53.15  
  3 House, Carolyn               Lehigh                 4:54.05  
  4 Horstmann, Joanna            Kutztown               4:56.56  
  5 Curran, Jennifer             Lehigh                 5:01.76  
  6 Robinson, Elizabeth          Lehigh                 5:08.81  
  7 O'Donnell, Laura             Lehigh                 5:10.07  
  8 Lamastro, Alessandra         DeSales                5:10.62  
  9 Hock, Ashley                 Lehigh                 5:16.89  
 10 Katzgrau, Katelyn            Kutztown               5:17.88  
 11 sell, Amanda                 DeSales                5:19.53  
 12 Pasquarella, Niki            East Stroudsburg       5:22.39  
 13 Sirico, Nicole               Kutztown               5:55.91  
 14 Toczek, Valerie              Kutztown               6:26.83  
 15 Schmitt, Liz                 Muhlenberg             6:31.97  
 
Event 23  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vientos, Victor              Lehigh                 3:59.97  
  2 Swift, Sean                  Lehigh                 4:00.95  
  3 Glover, Brendan              Lehigh                 4:03.68  
  4 Lampi, Benjamin              Lehigh                 4:05.99  
  5 Udis, Stuart                 Muhlenberg             4:07.16  
  6 Hess, Pat                    DeSales                4:08.39  
  7 Michael, Martin              Lehigh                 4:08.57  
  8 McClatchy, Frank             DeSales                4:09.37  
  9 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg             4:09.83  
 10 Carr, Pat                    East Stroudsburg       4:10.58  
 11 Innis, Rob                   East Stroudsburg       4:14.74  
 12 Haughey, Joe                 Kutztown               4:16.41  
 13 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown               4:17.27  
 14 Kross, John                  Lehigh                 4:17.41  
 15 DeFazio, Steve               Moravian               4:18.53  
 16 Frable, Matt                 East Stroudsburg       4:18.61  
 17 Labar, Jared                 Lehigh                 4:19.95  
 18 Coyne, Patrick               Kutztown               4:20.95  
 19 Dyer, John                   Muhlenberg             4:21.36  
 20 Slater, Mitch                East Stroudsburg       4:22.28  
 21 Bacon, Bobby                 DeSales                4:23.12  
 22 Tedrick, Matthew             Lehigh                 4:23.56  
 23 Skiles, Tony                 Kutztown               4:25.08  
 24 Cohen, Ross                  Muhlenberg             4:35.54  
 25 Cuga, Justin                 DeSales                4:43.23  
 26 Pucycki, Rob                 DeSales                4:58.54  
 27 McCullough, John             Moravian               5:03.41  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 15.68   1 
  2 Martin, Leslie               East Stroudsburg         15.72   1 
  3 Marchand, Renee              Kutztown                 15.73   1 
  4 Carito, Trina                East Stroudsburg         15.99   1 
  5 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg               16.32   1 
  6 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg               16.56   2 
  7 Sansone, Nikki               DeSales                  16.72   2 
  8 Inverso, Jacqui              Muhlenberg               16.90   1 
  9 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg               17.02   2 
 10 Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown                 17.60   1 
 11 Heim, Anna                   Moravian                 17.69   3 
 12 Danza, Gina                  East Stroudsburg         17.82   2 
 13 Mentrikoski, Janelle         Muhlenberg               18.23   3 
 14 Parillo, Kara                East Stroudsburg         18.71   2 
 15 Kline, Lauranne              Lehigh                   18.91   3 
 16 Boyle, Melanie               Lehigh                   19.73   3 
 17 Woronecki, Morgan            Kutztown                 20.19   2 
 18 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   23.95   3 
 
Event 25  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ozzie                 Moravian                 14.88   1 
  2 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   15.76   2 
  3 Gibbs, Justin                Kutztown                 15.77   1 
  4 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                 15.81   1 
  5 Crider, Cory                 Kutztown                 16.33   2 
  6 Brophy, Pat                  DeSales                  16.48   3 
  7 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   16.51   2 
  8 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg               16.65   2 
  9 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg               17.15   2 
 10 Riegel, Shane                Kutztown                 17.64   3 
 11 Morse, Jeremy                DeSales                  17.68   3 
 12 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown                 17.74   3 
 13 Karchner, Mike               Muhlenberg               17.96   2 
 14 Ohm, Tim                     Kutztown                 18.05   2 
 15 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg               19.84   3 
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spangenberg, Heather         Kutztown               1:00.48   1 
  2 Boyer, Kaitlyn               Moravian               1:02.81   1 
  3 Conklin, Melanie             Lehigh                 1:03.46   1 
  4 McMurray, Brooke             Kutztown               1:03.74   1 
  5 Tamlyn, Suzanne              Moravian               1:04.10   2 
  6 Kline, Lauranne              Lehigh                 1:04.12   1 
  7 Schwarzkopf, Caroline        Lehigh                 1:05.15   1 
  8 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg             1:06.01   2 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Amy             DeSales                1:06.19   2 
 10 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg             1:06.88   2 
 11 McClurkin, Cortney           DeSales                1:07.49   2 
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prudente, Tony               East Stroudsburg         50.21   1 
  2 Kiser, Edward                East Stroudsburg         50.49   1 
  3 Kline, Josh                  Moravian                 51.10   2 
  4 Wekselman, John              East Stroudsburg         51.17   1 
  5 Wright, Phillip              Lehigh                   52.28   1 
  6 Deas, John                   DeSales                  52.68   2 
  7 Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg               52.87   2 
  8 Ryan, William                Muhlenberg               53.20   2 
  9 Yeager, Eric                 DeSales                  53.36   2 
 10 DeSanto, Joe                 DeSales                  54.70   2 
 11 Fatzinger, Allan             Moravian                 55.71   2 
 12 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg             1:01.54   2 
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haslett, Dana                Moravian                 12.55   1 
  2 Recker, Erin                 Moravian                 12.76   1 
  3 Quinn, Kathleen              Kutztown                 12.77   1 
  4 Doyle, Katherine             East Stroudsburg         12.78   1 
  5 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan          Kutztown                 12.81   1 
  6 Speakman, Corri              Kutztown                 12.98   1 
  7 Reehil, Amy                  Moravian                 13.02   2 
  8 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian                 13.18   1 
  9 Simenson, Kimberly           Lehigh                   13.21   2 
 10 Murdock, Ashley              East Stroudsburg         13.41   2 
 11 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 13.42   2 
 12 McCarron, Kathleen           Moravian                 13.44   3 
 13 Deller, Laura                Kutztown                 13.45   2 
 14 Lavelle, Eileen              DeSales                  13.45   3 
 15 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 13.56   2 
 16 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                   13.59   2 
 17 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian                 13.85   3 
 18 Butler, Alexandra            Kutztown                 13.86   3 
 19 Kihm, Christine              Moravian                 13.97   3 
 20 Earle, Lindsay               Lehigh                   14.01   3 
 21 Hartnett, Cassandra          Lehigh                   14.04   2 
 22 Meehan, Crissy               DeSales                  14.45   4 
 23 Dielmann, Julie              DeSales                  14.99   4 
 24 Valesek, Brianna             DeSales                  15.04   4 
 
Event 29  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shafer, Robert               Moravian                 10.97   1 
  2 Brown, Ozzie                 Moravian                 10.98   1 
  3 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg               11.27   2 
  4 Falk, David                  Lehigh                   11.29   1 
  5 Bell, Jim                    Moravian                 11.34   1 
  6 Branam, Trenton              Kutztown                 11.67   1 
  7 Miller, Eric                 Muhlenberg               11.72   2 
  8 Kerr, Joe                    DeSales                  12.01   3 
  9 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg               12.03   3 
 10 Staats, Nick                 DeSales                  12.07   3 
 11 Liapis, Stephen              Muhlenberg               12.15   2 
 12 Copeland, Rashaun            Kutztown                 12.43   2 
 13 Woods, Alan                  Moravian                 12.51   2 
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotto, Kimberly             Lehigh                 2:22.95  
  2 Teeling, Kayla               Moravian               2:24.74  
  3 Bower, Desiree               Kutztown               2:26.03  
  4 Schlecter, Jessica           Kutztown               2:26.69  
  5 Dynow, Lyndsay               East Stroudsburg       2:28.11  
  6 Cooblall, Clarissa           East Stroudsburg       2:29.57  
  7 Lamastro, Alessandra         DeSales                2:30.45  
  8 DeAcetis, Ashley             Lehigh                 2:31.24  
  9 Conicella, Lauren            Muhlenberg             2:31.40  
 10 Webb, Becky                  Kutztown               2:31.81  
 11 Niedzwiecki, Kathryn         Muhlenberg             2:34.51  
 12 Ostroski, Rachel             East Stroudsburg       2:35.74  
 13 Celenza, Michele             Kutztown               2:37.27  
 14 Connolly, Jennifer           Moravian               2:37.82  
 15 sell, Amanda                 DeSales                2:37.97  
 16 Durso, Laura                 DeSales                2:42.67  
 17 Teed, Julie                  East Stroudsburg       2:49.87  
 18 Kachel, Naomie               Moravian               2:57.13  
 19 Short, Ashley                DeSales                2:58.57  
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zambrows, Garrett            Lehigh                 1:55.73  
  2 Manning, Kyle                Lehigh                 1:57.07  
  3 Naimo, Tony                  DeSales                1:57.24  
  4 McKeever, Pat                Kutztown               1:57.70  
  5 Foley, Matthew               Lehigh                 2:00.27  
  6 Little, Richard              Lehigh                 2:00.62  
  7 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg             2:01.05  
  8 Thornton, Pat                Muhlenberg             2:01.38  
  9 Parisi, Steve                Moravian               2:01.73  
 10 Innis, Rob                   East Stroudsburg       2:02.25  
 11 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown               2:02.40  
 12 Pregnar, Travis              East Stroudsburg       2:03.64  
 13 Gallagher, Mike              DeSales                2:03.80  
 14 Murphy, Tim                  Moravian               2:04.16  
 15 Coyne, Patrick               Kutztown               2:07.54  
 16 Haughey, Joe                 Kutztown               2:07.95  
 17 Hess, Pat                    DeSales                2:08.65  
 18 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown               2:08.89  
 19 Manning, Chris               DeSales                2:11.60  
 20 Schubert, Nick               Moravian               2:12.06  
 21 Skiles, Tony                 Kutztown               2:12.83  
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parillo, Kara                East Stroudsburg       1:07.73   1 
  2 Heim, Anna                   Moravian               1:08.26   1 
  3 Reehil, Amy                  Moravian               1:08.86   1 
  4 Sansone, Nikki               DeSales                1:09.64   2 
  5 Donovan, Jessica             Kutztown               1:10.71   1 
  6 Hollick, Emily               East Stroudsburg       1:10.83   1 
  7 King, Lauren                 Lehigh                 1:11.47   1 
  8 Mentrikoski, Janelle         Muhlenberg             1:12.73   2 
  9 Chando, Katelyn              Moravian               1:13.19   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                 1:13.30   1 
 11 Kerchak, Rebecca             Kutztown               1:16.99   2 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Jon                    East Stroudsburg         56.86   1 
  2 Horn, Greg                   Lehigh                   57.00   1 
  3 Smith, Russell               East Stroudsburg         57.12   1 
  4 Green, Evan                  Lehigh                   58.15   2 
  5 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg               59.57   2 
  6 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg             1:00.65   2 
  7 Brophy, Pat                  DeSales                1:00.74   3 
  8 Rowles, Jason                Kutztown               1:00.83   1 
  9 Clark, Ian                   Kutztown               1:01.48   3 
 10 Henrie, Jared                Moravian               1:01.59   3 
 11 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg             1:01.73   3 
 12 Butterworth, Jeremy          East Stroudsburg       1:02.11   2 
 13 Razler, Nick                 DeSales                1:03.14   3 
 14 Pagano, Vince                Moravian               1:05.69   3 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haslett, Dana                Moravian                 25.71   1 
  2 Quinn, Kathleen              Kutztown                 26.02   1 
  3 Tor-Agbidye, Doofan          Kutztown                 26.27   1 
  4 Heinsohn, Bettina            East Stroudsburg         27.00   1 
  5 Speakman, Corri              Kutztown                 27.06   2 
  6 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   27.14   1 
  7 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian                 27.15   1 
  8 Boyer, Kaitlyn               Moravian                 27.39   3 
  9 Simenson, Kimberly           Lehigh                   27.64   2 
 10 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                 27.75   2 
 11 Murdock, Ashley              East Stroudsburg         27.92   2 
 12 Lavelle, Eileen              DeSales                  28.07   2 
 13 Tamlyn, Suzanne              Moravian                 28.14   4 
 14 Jones, Charise               East Stroudsburg         28.14   3 
 15 McCarron, Kathleen           Moravian                 28.17   3 
 16 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                   28.22   1 
 17 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 28.26   3 
 18 Schillinger, Amilee          East Stroudsburg         28.37   3 
 19 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg               28.44   3 
 20 Gentile, Alison              East Stroudsburg         28.69   4 
 21 Conklin, Melanie             Lehigh                   28.82   2 
 22 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg               29.12   3 
 23 Earle, Lindsay               Lehigh                   29.28   4 
 24 Thomas, Cassidy              Moravian                 29.94   5 
 25 Boyle, Melanie               Lehigh                   30.02   4 
 26 Fitzpatrick, Amy             DeSales                  30.09   5 
 27 McClurkin, Cortney           DeSales                  30.37   5 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg               22.69   1 
  2 Shafer, Robert               Moravian                 22.81   1 
  3 Falk, David                  Lehigh                   22.93   1 
  4 Hixson, Steve                Kutztown                 23.09   1 
  5 Kline, Josh                  Moravian                 23.40   1 
  6 Bell, Jim                    Moravian                 23.51   1 
  7 Wade, C. Austin              Lehigh                   23.74   2 
  8 Wright, Phillip              Lehigh                   23.77   3 
  9 Crider, Cory                 Kutztown                 23.81   2 
 10 Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg               23.83   3 
 11 Miller, Eric                 Muhlenberg               23.87   2 
 12 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                  24.28   4 
 13 Kerr, Joe                    DeSales                  24.56   4 
 14 Ryan, William                Muhlenberg               24.57   3 
 15 Liapis, Stephen              Muhlenberg               25.12   3 
 16 DeSanto, Joe                 DeSales                  25.61   4 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Steve              Lehigh                15:19.99  
  2 DeWitt, Daniel               Lehigh                15:25.21  
  3 Nastus, John                 DeSales               15:28.30  
  4 Ferretti, Andrew             DeSales               15:29.36  
  5 Seeley, Tim                  Muhlenberg            15:29.37  
  6 Doyle, Ryan                  East Stroudsburg      15:29.72  
  7 Reichert, Nick               DeSales               15:32.72  
  8 Pyne, John                   Kutztown              15:43.64  
  9 Smith, Leo                   Lehigh                15:53.18  
 10 Ridyard, Douglas             Lehigh                16:05.78  
 11 Troxel, Adam                 DeSales               16:20.04  
 12 Olson, Daniel                Lehigh                16:22.26  
 13 Chesny, David                Muhlenberg            16:26.82  
 14 Trevethick, Will             Muhlenberg            16:34.76  
 15 Brancale, Joe                Muhlenberg            16:43.25  
 16 Sarno, Anthony               Moravian              16:49.23  
 17 Betz, Tim                    Moravian              18:06.03  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:59.68   1 
     1) Deller, Laura                   2) Marchand, Renee                
     3) Spangenberg, Heather            4) Tor-Agbidye, Doofan            
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:06.23   1 
     1) Serwo, Sarah                    2) Conklin, Melanie               
     3) Therkorn, Jennifer              4) Montegary, Nicole              
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:07.64   1 
     1) LaPergola, Samantha             2) Parillo, Kara                  
     3) Hollick, Emily                  4) Doyle, Katherine               
  4 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:08.68   2 
     1) Quinn, Kathleen                 2) Horstmann, Joanna              
     3) McMurray, Brooke                4) Schlecter, Jessica             
  5 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:14.45   1 
     1) Dynow, Lyndsay                  2) Martin, Leslie                 
     3) Schillinger, Amilee             4) Fisher, Jenna                  
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:22.51   1 
     1) Niedzwiecki, Kathryn            2) Karel, Emily                   
     3) Martini, Amanda                 4) Faust, Alexandra               
  7 Lehigh  'B'                                         4:23.20   1 
     1) Corbetta, Lindsey               2) King, Lauren                   
     3) McLaughlin, Kathryn             4) Schwarzkopf, Caroline          
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        4:26.47   1 
     1) Lavelle, Eileen                 2) Sansone, Nikki                 
     3) collins, taryn                  4) Hahn, Katie                    
  9 Kutztown  'C'                                       4:29.82   2 
     1) Donovan, Jessica                2) Webb, Becky                    
     3) Celenza, Michele                4) Woronecki, Morgan              
 10 Lehigh  'C'                                         4:31.41   2 
     1) Scotto, Kimberly                2) Boyle, Melanie                 
     3) Hock, Ashley                    4) Bigelow, Catherine             
 11 East Stroudsburg  'C'                               4:36.51   2 
     1) Fisher, Jenna                   2) Gentile, Alison                
     3) Cooblall, Clarissa              4) Teed, Julie                    
 12 Lehigh  'D'                                         4:36.82   2 
     1) Robinson, Elizabeth             2) Curran, Jennifer               
     3) Grimm, Kaitlin                  4) Sarigianis, Eleni              
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:22.38   1 
     1) Ahearn, Brian                   2) Ahearn, Kevin                  
     3) Zambrows, Garrett               4) Horn, Greg                     
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:27.69   1 
     1) Prudente, Tony                  2) Kiser, Edward                  
     3) Smith, Russell                  4) Innis, Rob                     
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:28.25   1 
     1) Hixson, Steve                   2) Crump, Shaun                   
     3) Hegedus, Tony                   4) Riegel, Shane                  
  4 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:28.39   1 
     1) Wekselman, John                 2) Reid, Jon                      
     3) Sherlock, Pat                   4) Pregnar, Travis                
  5 DeSales  'A'                                        3:29.44   1 
     1) McClatchy, Frank                2) Yeager, Eric                   
     3) Naimo, Tony                     4) Deas, John                     
  6 Lehigh  'C'                                         3:31.56   2 
     1) Monetti, Brian                  2) Kross, John                    
     3) Tedrick, Matthew                4) Little, Richard                
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:33.74   1 
     1) Mercado, Lex                    2) Steinhart, Dan                 
     3) Miller, Eric                    4) Ryan, William                  
  8 Moravian  'A'                                       3:35.50   2 
     1) Murphy, Tim                     2) DeFazio, Steve                 
     3) Shubert, Nick                   4) Parisi, Steve                  
  9 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:35.85   2 
     1) Hartzler, Cody                  2) Rowles, Jason                  
     3) McKeever, Pat                   4) Ohm, Tim                       
 10 Lehigh  'D'                                         3:41.09   2 
     1) Lampi, Benjamin                 2) Glover, Brendan                
     3) Swift, Sean                     4) Vientos, Victor                
 11 DeSales  'B'                                        3:41.82   2 
     1) Razler, Nick                    2) Manning, Chris                 
     3) DeSanto, Joe                    4) Hess, Pat                      
 12 DeSales  'C'                                        3:42.35   2 
     1) Bacon, Bobby                    2) Gallagher, Mike                
     3) Kerr, Joe                       4) Morse, Jeremy                  
 13 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:42.95   2 
     1) Gibbs, Justin                   2) Longmore, TJ                   
     3) Ferratti, Carl                  4) Branam, Trenton                
 14 East Stroudsburg  'C'                               3:43.73   2 
     1) Giacalone, Joe                  2) Miller, Drew                   
     3) Pinto, Iuri                     4) Scannella, Anthony             
 15 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     3:44.92   1 
     1) Udis, Stuart                    2) Kirk, Brendan                  
     3) Carter, Adam                    4) Goldstein, Dan