Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2008 06:24 PM
                      Muhlenberg Invitational - 4/5/2008                       
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 46.00m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 57.60m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 51.46m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mudgett, Justin              Susquehanna             43.45m     142-07 
  2 Thomas, Ryan                 Albright                41.08m     134-09 
  3 Kane, Gerald                 Susquehanna             40.90m     134-02 
  4 Maginnis, Blair              Moravian                38.91m     127-08 
  5 Bertholf, Troy               Moravian                37.63m     123-05 
  6 Minniti, Frank               Susquehanna             36.50m     119-09 
  7 Horton, Ian                  Susquehanna             35.44m     116-03 
  8 Wisotsky, Matt               Moravian                35.16m     115-04 
  9 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               35.11m     115-02 
 10 Searles, Doug                DeSales                 34.85m     114-04 
 11 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 30.83m     101-02 
 12 Pellegrino, Anthony          Albright                30.45m      99-11 
 13 Devens, Ken                  DeSales                 29.27m      96-00 
 14 Heuman, Rick                 Delaware Valley         24.15m      79-03 
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 41.00m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 52.60m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 46.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Meghan                DeSales                 43.21mE    141-09 
  2 Smith, Medalana              Messiah                 38.95m     127-09 
  3 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna             30.59m     100-04 
  4 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna             26.19m      85-11 
  5 Nace, Bridget                Messiah                 25.79m      84-07 
  6 Lloyd, Amila                 DeSales                 25.15m      82-06 
  7 Fernand, Anja                Delaware Valley         23.69m      77-09 
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 35.00m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 44.20m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 38.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Mary                   Moravian                41.57mP    136-05 
  2 Mooreman, Ashley             Susquehanna             35.66mE    117-00 
  3 Luy, Kendall                 Susquehanna             34.97m     114-09 
  4 Holden, Kaleen               Moravian                33.61m     110-03 
  5 Priolo, Chantel              Johns Hopkins           33.48m     109-10 
  6 Robertson, Flora             Moravian                33.36m     109-05 
  7 Ross, Aliina                 Moravian                33.01m     108-04 
  8 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus                 31.38m     102-11 
  9 Horn, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins           31.07m     101-11 
 10 Barron, Erika                Susquehanna             30.66m     100-07 
 11 Webb, shannon                DeSales                 30.40m      99-09 
 12 Mulligan, Kim                King's (Pa.)            30.17m      99-00 
 13 Heffern, Caitlin             Muhlenberg              30.10m      98-09 
 14 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley         29.30m      96-01 
 15 Kreiger, Hayley              Muhlenberg              27.84m      91-04 
 16 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                 26.61m      87-04 
 17 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus                 26.15m      85-09 
 18 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg              25.97m      85-02 
 19 Won, Rachel                  Catholic                23.82m      78-02 
 20 Woodall, Whitney             Ursinus                 22.70m      74-06 
 21 Archibald, Kaitlyn           Muhlenberg              21.80m      71-06 
 22 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic                19.30m      63-04 
 23 Procino, Nicola              Delaware Valley         18.52m      60-09 
 24 Cade, Amanda                 Delhi                   16.94m      55-07 
 25 Szewczyk, Rachael            Messiah                 15.72m      51-07 
 26 Lockwood, Roxanne            Keystone                15.63m      51-03 
 -- O'Hara, Robin                Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Olson, Emily                 Messiah                   FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 51.75m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 62.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 57.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley          52.80mE    173-03 
  2 Horton, Ian                  Susquehanna             51.84mE    170-01 
  3 Snarski, Ray                 Susquehanna             50.41m     165-05 
  4 Fox, Kyle                    Ursinus                 49.62m     162-09 
  5 Smith, AJ                    Messiah                 48.60m     159-05 
  6 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley         48.16m     158-00 
  7 McCormack, John              Ursinus                 48.03m     157-07 
  8 Kansler, Zachary             Lebanon Valley          46.16m     151-05 
  9 McDermott, Devin             Johns Hopkins           45.93m     150-08 
 10 Fatzinger, Allan             Moravian                45.32m     148-08 
 11 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                 44.72m     146-09 
 12 High, Jared                  Messiah                 44.23m     145-01 
 13 Mahon, Mike                  King's (Pa.)            44.00m     144-04 
 14 Stracher, Justin             Moravian                43.95m     144-02 
 15 Palantoni, Michael           Johns Hopkins           43.92m     144-01 
 16 Schoefflling, Eric           Catholic                43.42m     142-05 
 17 Henrie, Jared                Moravian                42.84m     140-07 
 18 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                 42.82m     140-06 
 19 Zara, Greg                   Ursinus                 42.60m     139-09 
 20 Barton, Pat                  King's (Pa.)            42.30m     138-09 
 21 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg              42.09m     138-01 
 22 Hershman, Josh               Muhlenberg              41.68m     136-09 
 23 Boland, Matt                 Muhlenberg              41.33m     135-07 
 24 Karchner, Mike               Muhlenberg              41.09m     134-10 
 25 Pagano, Vince                Moravian                40.66m     133-05 
 26 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 39.84m     130-08 
 26 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus                 39.84m     130-08 
 28 Heron, Ted                   Johns Hopkins           39.39m     129-03 
 29 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkins           39.05m     128-01 
 30 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               38.86m     127-06 
 31 Redding, Patrick             Catholic                38.36m     125-10 
 32 Scholl, Landon               Messiah                 37.95m     124-06 
 33 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                37.30m     122-04 
 34 Weber, Kevin                 Delaware Valley         36.88m     121-00 
 35 Canale, Angelo               Delhi                   35.63m     116-11 
 36 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg              35.43m     116-03 
 37 Naugle, Jason                Delhi                   33.04m     108-05 
 38 Fowler, Jon                  Ursinus                 32.34m     106-01 
 39 Eiswerth, Chris              Dickinson               31.51m     103-04 
 40 Leese, Alex                  Dickinson               28.17m      92-05 
 -- Minniti, Frank               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 35.25m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 46.38m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 41.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Priolo, Chantel              Johns Hopkins           35.29mE    115-09 
  2 Crockett, Debra              Muhlenberg              35.12m     115-03 
  3 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna             33.21m     108-11 
  4 Mooreman, Ashley             Susquehanna             33.15m     108-09 
  5 Laucik, Krystina             Johns Hopkins           32.45m     106-05 
  6 Strait, Emily                Messiah                 31.33m     102-09 
  7 Fryer, Amber                 DeSales                 29.20m      95-10 
  8 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                 29.11m      95-06 
  9 Robertson, Flora             Moravian                28.74m      94-03 
 10 Nace, Bridget                Messiah                 27.50m      90-03 
 11 Norton, Jen                  Ursinus                 27.23m      89-04 
 12 Barron, Erika                Susquehanna             27.19m      89-02 
 13 Yingling, Julie              Susquehanna             27.12m      89-00 
 14 Ekwuabu, Nwakaego            Catholic                26.84m      88-01 
 15 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus                 24.41m      80-01 
 16 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley         24.40m      80-01 
 17 Henton, Philina              Messiah                 24.00m      78-09 
 18 Roseman, Aliah               Keystone                23.04m      75-07 
 19 Fernand, Anja                Delaware Valley         19.53m      64-01 
 20 Lockwood, Roxanne            Keystone                14.87m      48-09 
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 42.60m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 52.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Li, Peter                    Johns Hopkins           43.37mE    142-03 
  2 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 40.79m     133-10 
  3 Fowler, Jon                  Ursinus                 39.33m     129-00 
  4 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                 38.73m     127-01 
  5 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg              38.47m     126-02 
  6 Maginnis, Blair              Moravian                37.95m     124-06 
  7 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                37.46m     122-11 
  8 Searles, Doug                DeSales                 36.74m     120-06 
  9 Davis, Claude                Delhi                   36.40m     119-05 
 10 Bierbryer, Scott             Johns Hopkins           36.32m     119-02 
 11 Alabi, Timothy               Albright                36.00m     118-01 
 12 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 35.22m     115-07 
 13 Horton, Ian                  Susquehanna             35.19m     115-05 
 14 Harper, Carney               Cobleskill              34.97m     114-09 
 15 Knechel, Chris               King's (Pa.)            34.80m     114-02 
 16 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 34.71m     113-10 
 17 Devens, Ken                  DeSales                 34.31m     112-07 
 18 Stracher, Justin             Moravian                33.79m     110-10 
 19 Wisotsky, Matt               Moravian                33.78m     110-10 
 20 Mudgett, Justin              Susquehanna             33.58m     110-02 
 21 Macomber, Ian                Ursinus                 33.39m     109-06 
 22 Minniti, Frank               Susquehanna             33.32m     109-04 
 23 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             33.03m     108-04 
 24 Avery, Chris                 Lebanon Valley          32.02m     105-01 
 25 DiMeglio, Vincent            Ursinus                 31.23m     102-05 
 26 Prieur, Steve                Catholic                31.15m     102-02 
 27 Austin, Ben                  Keystone                30.94m     101-06 
 28 Bertholf, Troy               Moravian                30.43m      99-10 
 29 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkins           30.26m      99-03 
 30 DiMeglio, Frank              Ursinus                 29.97m      98-04 
 31 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                 29.41m      96-06 
 32 Pellegrino, Anthony          Albright                29.17m      95-08 
 33 Bressette, Heath             Cobleskill              28.36m      93-00 
 34 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg              27.86m      91-05 
 35 Plummer, Justin              Albright                27.76m      91-01 
 36 Goodrich, John               Muhlenberg              27.51m      90-03 
 37 Canale, Angelo               Delhi                   26.58m      87-02 
 38 Barton, Pat                  King's (Pa.)            25.41m      83-04 
 39 Weber, Kevin                 Delaware Valley         22.82m      74-10 
 40 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson               20.29m      66-07 
 -- Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson                 FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 11.50m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 14.20m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 12.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crockett, Debra              Muhlenberg              10.85m   35-07.25 
  2 Moore, Melinda               Keystone                10.29m   33-09.25 
  3 Cartwright, Samantha         Susquehanna             10.26m   33-08.00 
  4 Laucik, Krystina             Johns Hopkins           10.10m   33-01.75 
  5 Robertson, Flora             Moravian                 9.67m   31-08.75 
  6 Strait, Emily                Messiah                  9.45m   31-00.00 
  7 Mooreman, Ashley             Susquehanna              9.44m   30-11.75 
  8 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus                  9.26m   30-04.75 
  9 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg               9.25m   30-04.25 
 10 Nace, Bridget                Messiah                  9.21m   30-02.75 
 11 Henton, Philina              Messiah                  9.04m   29-08.00 
 12 Ekwuabu, Nwakaego            Catholic                 8.94m   29-04.00 
 13 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley          8.82m   28-11.25 
 13 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna              8.82m   28-11.25 
 15 Norton, Jen                  Ursinus                  8.59m   28-02.25 
 16 Lengel, Alyssa               Messiah                  8.40m   27-06.75 
 17 Duvall, Molly                Moravian                 8.38m   27-06.00 
 18 Horn, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins            7.96m   26-01.50 
 19 Fernand, Anja                Delaware Valley          7.69m   25-02.75 
 20 Lee, Megan                   Keystone                 7.30m   23-11.50 
 21 Cade, Amanda                 Delhi                    6.46m   21-02.50 
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 14.25m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 17.25m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Blair              Moravian                14.61mE  47-11.25 
  2 Li, Peter                    Johns Hopkins           13.84m   45-05.00 
  3 Searles, Doug                DeSales                 13.20m   43-03.75 
  4 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley          12.92m   42-04.75 
  5 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 12.89m   42-03.50 
  6 Plummer, Justin              Albright                12.59m   41-03.75 
  7 Knechel, Chris               King's (Pa.)            12.50m   41-00.25 
  8 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                 12.17m   39-11.25 
  9 Fowler, Jon                  Ursinus                 12.15m   39-10.50 
 10 Mudgett, Justin              Susquehanna             12.09m   39-08.00 
 11 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkins           12.03m   39-05.75 
 12 Macomber, Ian                Ursinus                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 13 Pellegrino, Anthony          Albright                11.69m   38-04.25 
 14 Davis, Claude                Delhi                   11.56m   37-11.25 
 15 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 11.55m   37-10.75 
 16 Avery, Chris                 Lebanon Valley          11.43m   37-06.00 
 16 Valentine, Zachary           Moravian                11.43m   37-06.00 
 18 Levinson, Steve              Johns Hopkins           11.30m   37-01.00 
 19 Bertholf, Troy               Moravian                11.22m   36-09.75 
 20 DiMeglio, Frank              Ursinus                 11.18m   36-08.25 
 21 Carlock, Kevin               Delaware Valley         11.09m   36-04.75 
 22 Minniti, Frank               Susquehanna             11.05m   36-03.00 
 23 DiMeglio, Vincent            Ursinus                 11.04m   36-02.75 
 24 Prieur, Steve                Catholic                10.95m   35-11.25 
 25 Wicks, Matt                  Messiah                 10.88m   35-08.50 
 26 Kane, Gerald                 Susquehanna             10.78m   35-04.50 
 27 Wisotsky, Matt               Moravian                10.61m   34-09.75 
 28 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                10.15m   33-03.75 
 29 Harper, Carney               Cobleskill              10.00m   32-09.75 
 30 Alabi, Timothy               Albright                 9.66m   31-08.50 
 31 Bressette, Heath             Cobleskill               8.99m   29-06.00 
 32 Hughes, Brendan              Dickinson                8.88m   29-01.75 
 33 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                  8.73m   28-07.75 
 34 Bennett, Tristan             Keystone                 8.51m   27-11.00 
 35 Torres, Chris                Cobleskill               8.42m   27-07.50 
 36 Heuman, Rick                 Delaware Valley          8.14m   26-08.50 
 37 Naugle, Jason                Delhi                    7.79m   25-06.75 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4.95m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 5.80m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 5.52m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 5.09mE  16-08.50 
  2 Scott, Symonne               Moravian                 4.97mE  16-03.75 
  3 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  4.77m   15-07.75 
  4 Ruiz, Delilah                Messiah                  4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 Lopez, Alexandra             Moravian                 4.73m   15-06.25 
  6 Lossing, Becky               Johns Hopkins            4.71m   15-05.50 
  7 Meehan, Crissy               DeSales                  4.62m   15-02.00 
  8 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          4.60m   15-01.25 
  9 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley           4.52m   14-10.00 
 10 Calpin, Erin                 Susquehanna              4.47m   14-08.00 
 11 Conway, Renisha              Albright                 4.45m   14-07.25 
 12 Scarborough, Ashlee          Moravian                 4.43m   14-06.50 
 13 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley           4.42m   14-06.00 
 14 Maye, Patricia               Susquehanna              4.41m   14-05.75 
 15 Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                  4.39m   14-05.00 
 15 Valesek, Brianna             DeSales                  4.39m   14-05.00 
 17 Olson, Emily                 Messiah                  4.37m   14-04.00 
 18 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley           4.34m   14-03.00 
 19 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus                  4.30m   14-01.25 
 20 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  4.24m   13-11.00 
 21 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  4.04m   13-03.25 
 22 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg               3.97m   13-00.25 
 23 Smith, Jen                   DeSales                  3.83m   12-06.75 
 24 Woodcock, Lauren             Dickinson                3.72m   12-02.50 
 25 Short, Ashley                DeSales                  3.29m   10-09.50 
 -- Henderson, Leigh             Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Watkins, Yazmin              Dickinson                 FOUL            
 -- Yingling, Julie              Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Christie, Danielle           Johns Hopkins             FOUL            
 -- Zapata, Erica                Albright                  FOUL            
 -- Detrani, Meagan              Johns Hopkins             FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 6.45m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 7.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 6.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donisi, Christopher          Albright                 6.95mE  22-09.75 
  2 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                 6.62mE  21-08.75 
  3 Semanchik, Steve             Susquehanna              6.53mE  21-05.25 
  4 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  6.51mE  21-04.25 
  5 Karchner, Mike               Muhlenberg               6.50mE  21-04.00 
  6 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                  6.20m   20-04.25 
  7 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins            6.03m   19-09.50 
  8 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                  5.97m   19-07.00 
  9 Uhland, Kevin                Lebanon Valley           5.75m   18-10.50 
 10 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna              5.68m   18-07.75 
 11 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley          J5.68m   18-07.75 
 12 Miller, Andrew               Ursinus                  5.65m   18-06.50 
 13 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson                5.62m   18-05.25 
 14 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                  5.56m   18-03.00 
 15 Mathe, Francklin             Keystone                 5.46m   17-11.00 
 16 McDermott, Devin             Johns Hopkins            5.41m   17-09.00 
 17 Brodlin, Eldin               Lebanon Valley           5.11m   16-09.25 
 18 Loeffler, Joe                Catholic                 5.07m   16-07.75 
 19 Lorence, Kenny               Catholic                 5.04m   16-06.50 
 -- Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley            FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 10.65m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 12.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 11.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                10.96mE  35-11.50 
  2 Villanova, Jennifer          Cobleskill              10.19m   33-05.25 
  3 Burkhardt, Sarah             Susquehanna              9.95m   32-07.75 
  4 Meehan, Crissy               DeSales                  9.93m   32-07.00 
  5 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                 9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 Mallory, De'on               Albright                 9.72m   31-10.75 
  7 Watkins, Yazmin              Dickinson                9.65m   31-08.00 
  8 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley           9.53m   31-03.25 
  9 Kurowski, Allison            DeSales                  9.49m   31-01.75 
 10 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          9.40m   30-10.25 
 11 Lossing, Becky               Johns Hopkins            9.39m   30-09.75 
 12 Custer, Kristi               Nazareth                 9.34m   30-07.75 
 13 Christie, Danielle           Johns Hopkins            9.20m   30-02.25 
 13 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  9.20m   30-02.25 
 15 Calpin, Erin                 Susquehanna              9.14m   30-00.00 
 16 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley           9.11m   29-10.75 
 17 Maye, Patricia               Susquehanna              9.10m   29-10.25 
 17 Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                  9.10m   29-10.25 
 19 Ratcliffe, Kristy            DeSales                  9.00m   29-06.50 
 -- Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Klein, Kristina              DeSales                   FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 13.10m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 14.80m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                 13.79mE  45-03.00 
  2 Gomez, Aldin                 Cobleskill              13.69mE  44-11.00 
  3 Bausch, Ryan                 Albright                12.89m   42-03.50 
  4 Calvert, Travis              Keystone                12.71m   41-08.50 
  5 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                 12.69m   41-07.75 
  6 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                 12.58m   41-03.25 
  7 amilcar, kevin               Cobleskill              12.40m   40-08.25 
  8 Dyer, Joseph                 Muhlenberg              12.33m   40-05.50 
  9 Semanchik, Steve             Susquehanna             12.25m   40-02.25 
 10 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson               12.00m   39-04.50 
 11 Lorence, Kenny               Catholic                11.84m   38-10.25 
 12 Fayek, Amir                  Johns Hopkins           11.71m   38-05.00 
 -- Uhland, Kevin                Lebanon Valley            FOUL            
 -- Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley            FOUL            
 -- Loeffler, Joe                Catholic                  FOUL            
 -- Torres, Chris                Cobleskill                FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 3.10m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 3.82m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heim, Anna                   Moravian                 3.75mP  12-03.50 
  2 Ward, Sam                    DeSales                  3.30mE  10-10.00 
  3 Kennerknecht, Thea           Moravian                 3.00m    9-10.00 
  4 Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkins            2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Ashcraft, Logan              Johns Hopkins            2.70m    8-10.25 
  6 Blass, Cassie                Susquehanna             J2.70m    8-10.25 
  6 Egmond, Jill                 Nazareth                J2.70m    8-10.25 
  8 Webb, shannon                DeSales                 J2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 Fortugno, Tracy              Lebanon Valley           2.55m    8-04.25 
 10 Weidmann, Lindsey            Muhlenberg               2.40m    7-10.50 
 11 Bellizio, Jessica            Susquehanna             J2.40m    7-10.50 
 12 Siegel, Amee                 DeSales                  2.25m    7-04.50 
 13 Kreiger, Hayley              Muhlenberg               2.10m    6-10.75 
 -- Williams, Brooke             Messiah                     NH            
 -- Eckstrom, Birgit             Nazareth                    NH            
 -- Traub, Michelle              DeSales                     NH            
 -- Zeiters, Erica               Albright                    NH            
 -- Villanova, Angela            Cobleskill                  NH            
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4.20m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 5.04m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 4.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waddell, Adam                Johns Hopkins            4.50mE  14-09.00 
  2 Trachtenberg, Matt           Johns Hopkins            4.35mE  14-03.25 
  2 Woods, Alan                  Moravian                 4.35mE  14-03.25 
  4 Fatzinger, Allan             Moravian                 4.20mE  13-09.25 
  5 Kolbeck, Andrew              Catholic                 4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 James, William               Susquehanna             J4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Tamez, Andy                  Lebanon Valley          J4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Zempel, Trent                Messiah                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
  9 Staats, Nick                 DeSales                  3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Whittmeyer, Kameron          Cobleskill               3.75m   12-03.50 
 11 Pollini, Adam                Johns Hopkins           J3.75m   12-03.50 
 12 Landshof, Michael            Lebanon Valley          J3.75m   12-03.50 
 13 Forney, Derek                Messiah                  3.60m   11-09.75 
 14 Heron, Ted                   Johns Hopkins            3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Donovan, Bart                Susquehanna             J3.30m   10-10.00 
 16 Karchner, Mike               Muhlenberg               3.15m   10-04.00 
 17 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                 J3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Schwartz, Jacob              Cobleskill                  NH            
 -- Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg                  NH            
 -- Calvo, John                  Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Anderson, Kevin              DeSales                     NH            
 -- Hong, Inki                   Ursinus                     NH            
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1.90m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 2.11m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 2.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marr, Mike                   Susquehanna              1.93mE   6-04.00 
  2 Watts, Henry                 Keystone                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson               J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Waddell, Adam                Johns Hopkins           J1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Palantoni, Michael           Johns Hopkins            1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                  1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg               1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             J1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 amilcar, kevin               Cobleskill              J1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Dyer, Joseph                 Muhlenberg              J1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Savoy, Dwight                Albright                 1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                 J1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 Trachtenberg, Matt           Johns Hopkins           J1.73m    5-08.00 
 15 Jones, Justin                Albright                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 16 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna             J1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1.60m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 1.71m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lossing, Becky               Johns Hopkins            1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Frohman, Meredith            Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Burkhardt, Sarah             Susquehanna             J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Ruiz, Delilah                Messiah                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Yates, Jessica               Susquehanna             J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Valesek, Brianna             DeSales                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Rau, Emily                   DeSales                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Eshleman, Briana             Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Horn, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins            1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Olson, Emily                 Messiah                     NH            
 -- Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkins               NH            
 -- Maye, Patricia               Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Sell, Amanda                 DeSales                     NH            
 -- O'Hara, Robin                Susquehanna                 NH            
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 19:00.00                                                       
   NCCA Auto: A 16:55.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 17:35.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kooser, Jenny                Messiah               17:45.04E 
  2 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna           18:05.23E 
  3 Kirby, Jackie                Keystone              18:11.25E 
  4 Cronin, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley        18:54.51E 
  5 Cheatle, Alys                Catholic              19:11.53  
  6 Chiarella, Tara              Moravian              19:20.34  
  7 White, Rebecca               Albright              19:27.44  
  8 McNally, Sara                Ursinus               19:39.15  
  9 Kaon, Angela                 Johns Hopkins         19:44.22  
 10 Potekhina, Inna              Messiah               19:51.80  
 11 Hickok, Samantha             Nazareth              19:53.87  
 12 Mahoney, Kate                Muhlenberg            19:55.66  
 13 Clinton, Laura               Muhlenberg            20:05.50  
 14 Knauss, Mollie               Messiah               20:09.70  
 15 Ward, Josephine              Albright              20:09.95  
 16 Abbi, Bhavna                 Johns Hopkins         20:26.85  
 17 Niedzwiecki, Kathryn         Muhlenberg            20:38.74  
 18 O'Connor, Megan              Nazareth              20:41.06  
 19 Ferretti, Alaina             Muhlenberg            20:43.15  
 20 Green, Sharon                Johns Hopkins         20:45.03  
 21 Reed, Brenda                 Keystone              21:04.40  
 22 Smith, Bridgette             Catholic              21:05.95  
 23 Newton, Meghan               Cobleskill            21:17.44  
 24 Gecsedi, Kaitlyn             Nazareth              21:54.74  
 25 Gleason, Rachel              Delhi                 22:20.09  
 26 Bertrand, Chelsea            Delhi                 23:29.97  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 9:54.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 9:07.34                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 9:23.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Susquehanna            9:43.96E 
  2 Cuga, Justin                 DeSales               10:15.92  
  3 Wippel, Kevin                Cobleskill            10:33.51  
  4 Steffen, Robert              Susquehanna           10:45.97  
  5 Barnett, Andrew              Johns Hopkins         10:56.46  
  6 Noonan, Geoffrey             Keystone              11:05.21  
  7 Fenstermacher, Daniel        Delaware Valley       11:08.71  
  8 MACBETH, Alex                Cobleskill            11:15.52  
  9 Clancy, Richard              Keystone              11:27.53  
 10 Parisi, Steve                Moravian              11:38.76  
 11 Kremer, Chris                Catholic              13:08.64  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 12:00.24                                                       
   NCCA Auto: A 10:44.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 11:13.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Erin                 Messiah               12:10.12  
  2 ackermann, april             Cobleskill            12:22.50  
  3 Dukeman, Brittney            Lebanon Valley        12:47.07  
  4 Dello, Gabby                 Delhi                 12:56.37  
  5 durso, Laura                 DeSales               13:19.79  
  6 Kachel, Naomie               Moravian              13:31.71  
  7 Devine, Alex                 Cobleskill            13:37.00  
  8 VanWinkle, Elizabeth         Messiah               14:11.16  
  9 Liaw, Christal               Messiah               14:25.24  
 10 Nimmerichter, Samantha       Albright              14:53.16  
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 52.44                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 47.30                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 48.65                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                         50.96E  1 
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                      52.18E  1 
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       52.72   1 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    53.26   1 
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   56.08   2 
  6 Catholic  'A'                                         57.54   2 
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 44.64                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 41.00                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 42.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    43.27E  1 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                        44.48E  1 
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       44.50E  1 
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                      44.54E  1 
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   44.66   1 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                    45.29   1 
  7 DeSales  'A'                                          46.19   2 
  8 Albright  'A'                                         47.00   2 
  9 Ursinus  'B'                                          47.81   2 
 10 Catholic  'A'                                         47.88   2 
 11 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  48.26   2 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 16.34                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 14.40                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                E 15.08Q  2 
  2 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian               E 15.71Q  4 
  3 O'Hara, Robin                Susquehanna            E 16.24Q  3 
  4 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkins            16.39Q  1 
  5 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                 16.44q  1 
  6 Won, Rachel                  Catholic                 16.80q  4 
  7 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg               16.83q  3 
  8 Ruiz, Delilah                Messiah                  16.97q  3 
  9 Finley, Shannon              Albright                 17.25   4 
 10 Irwin, Leslie                Susquehanna              17.40   2 
 11 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkins            17.57   2 
 12 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          17.64   3 
 13 Allison, Emily               Lebanon Valley           17.69   1 
 14 Webb, shannon                DeSales                  18.04   2 
 15 Valis, Kaitlyn               Messiah                  18.26   3 
 16 Cade, Amanda                 Delhi                    18.39   3 
 17 Henderson, Leigh             Susquehanna              18.41   1 
 18 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  18.43   1 
 19 Ryan, Katie                  DeSales                  19.05   4 
 20 Hall, Emily                  Messiah                  19.13   1 
 21 Dielmann, Julie              DeSales                  19.15   1 
 22 Lopez, Alexandra             Moravian                 19.50   4 
 23 Scott, Symonne               Moravian                 19.66   2 
 24 Procino, Nicola              Delaware Valley          20.10   2 
 25 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Valley          20.23   4 
 26 Evers, Kayla                 Cobleskill               20.27   3 
 27 Villanova, Jennifer          Cobleskill               20.92   3 
 28 Williams, Porscha            Lebanon Valley           20.94   4 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 16.34                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 14.40                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                  14.84P 
  2 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 15.49E 
  3 O'Hara, Robin                Susquehanna              15.93E 
  4 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkins            16.29E 
  5 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                 16.60  
  6 Ruiz, Delilah                Messiah                  16.79  
  7 Won, Rachel                  Catholic                 16.82  
  8 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg               17.00  
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 15.84                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 14.42                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 14.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tussey, Nate                 Moravian               P 14.85Q  1 
  2 Chain, Robert                Dickinson                16.20Q  5 
  3 Naugle, Jason                Delhi                    16.26Q  4 
  4 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                 16.35Q  3 
  5 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                  17.01Q  2 
  6 Figueroa, Jon                Cobleskill               16.41q  1 
  7 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg               16.41q  5 
  8 Semanchik, Steve             Susquehanna              16.59q  3 
  9 Canale, Angelo               Delhi                    16.79   5 
 10 Karchner, Mike               Muhlenberg               17.04   1 
 11 Calvert, Travis              Keystone                 17.13   4 
 12 Gomez, Aldin                 Cobleskill               17.18   4 
 13 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna              17.37   3 
 14 Savoy, Dwight                Albright                 17.77   4 
 15 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg               17.86   5 
 16 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna              17.90   3 
 17 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna              17.91   2 
 18 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson                17.94   4 
 19 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                  17.95   1 
 20 Swope, Kery                  Delaware Valley          18.09   2 
 21 Brown, Jason                 Messiah                  18.17   4 
 22 McDermott, Devin             Johns Hopkins            18.33   3 
 23 Whittmeyer, Kameron          Cobleskill               19.02   5 
 24 Tuohy, Michael               Catholic                 19.24   1 
 25 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                19.67   2 
 26 Tang, Ryan                   Johns Hopkins            20.36   1 
 27 Weber, Kevin                 Delaware Valley          23.29   2 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 15.84                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 14.42                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 14.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tussey, Nate                 Moravian                 14.83P 
  2 Chain, Robert                Dickinson                15.72E 
  3 Naugle, Jason                Delhi                    15.99  
  4 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg               16.14  
  5 Semanchik, Steve             Susquehanna              16.58  
  6 Figueroa, Jon                Cobleskill               16.66  
  7 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                  16.87  
  8 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                 17.23  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 12.94                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 12.00                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 12.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osborn, Paula                Johns Hopkins          E 12.70Q  3 
  2 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian               E 12.93Q  4 
  3 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian               E 12.94Q  5 
  4 Wisniewski, Sydni            Moravian                 12.95Q  6 
  5 Scott, Symonne               Moravian                 13.05Q  1 
  6 Crane, Renee                 Keystone                 13.31Q  2 
  7 McGinnis, Bridgette          DeSales                  13.13q  3 
  8 Genter, Brianne              Albright                 13.28q  4 
  9 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          13.39   1 
 10 Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkins            13.51   5 
 11 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg               13.56   6 
 12 Genarria, Erica              Susquehanna              13.69   3 
 13 Evison, Katie                Lebanon Valley           13.72   4 
 14 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna              13.76   6 
 14 Ratcliffe, Kristy            DeSales                  13.76   6 
 16 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg               13.82   1 
 17 Yates, Jessica               Susquehanna              13.97   5 
 18 Weidmann, Lindsey            Muhlenberg               14.00   3 
 19 Mitrano, Amy                 Dickinson                14.04   1 
 20 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley          14.10   2 
 21 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  14.13   1 
 22 George, Annie                Catholic                 14.34   5 
 23 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley           14.40   2 
 24 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          14.67   5 
 25 Custer, Kristi               Nazareth                 14.71   2 
 26 Ryan, Katie                  DeSales                  14.78   4 
 27 Detrani, Meagan              Johns Hopkins            14.94   5 
 28 Sippin, Catherine            Dickinson                14.95   6 
 29 Foley, Elizabeth             Catholic                 15.05   2 
 30 Banning, Jenna               Dickinson                15.25   2 
 31 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             15.39   3 
 32 Dehart, Jesse                Susquehanna              15.64   3 
 33 Williams, Porscha            Lebanon Valley           15.64   1 
 34 Butanis, Val                 Messiah                  15.67   6 
 35 Maury, Erika                 Lebanon Valley           16.75   6 
 36 Quigley, Erin                Ursinus                  17.07   4 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 12.94                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 12.00                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 12.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisniewski, Sydni            Moravian                 12.61E 
  2 Osborn, Paula                Johns Hopkins            12.71E 
  3 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian                 12.75E 
  4 Scott, Symonne               Moravian                 12.97  
  5 McGinnis, Bridgette          DeSales                  13.05  
  6 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 13.15  
  7 Genter, Brianne              Albright                 13.31  
  8 Crane, Renee                 Keystone                 13.53  
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 11.18                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 10.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 10.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ozzie                 Moravian               E 10.79Q  2 
  2 Shafer, Robert               Moravian               E 11.05Q  6 
  3 Simpson, Joshua              Susquehanna            E 11.06Q  1 
  4 Roach, Patrick               Messiah                E 11.16Q  7 
  5 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg               11.31Q  5 
  6 Bell, Jim                    Moravian                 11.38Q  3 
  7 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins            11.44Q  4 
  8 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson                11.37q  6 
  9 Case, Matt                   Nazareth                 11.51   4 
 10 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Valley           11.51   3 
 11 Kenney, Robert               Albright                 11.61   7 
 12 Mahon, Mike                  King's (Pa.)             11.61   1 
 13 Kolla, Achille               Catholic                 11.69   2 
 14 Gori, Adam                   DeSales                  11.71   4 
 15 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley           11.75   7 
 16 Tait, Christo                Johns Hopkins            11.76   6 
 17 Qazi, Jon                    Nazareth                 11.76   5 
 18 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  11.80   3 
 19 Modesto, John                DeSales                  11.83   2 
 19 Kerr, Joe                    DeSales                  11.83   1 
 21 Scott, Will                  Dickinson                11.84   6 
 22 Donisi, Christopher          Albright                 11.87   3 
 23 Pagano, Vince                Moravian                 11.93   5 
 24 Young, Justin                Susquehanna              11.94   3 
 25 Ceponis, Greg                Muhlenberg               11.96   2 
 26 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley          12.01   4 
 27 amilcar, kevin               Cobleskill               12.02   3 
 28 Reynolds, Ryan               Keystone                 12.04   6 
 29 McIntosh, Tony               Susquehanna              12.16   5 
 30 Mathe, Francklin             Keystone                 12.17   7 
 31 Fayek, Amir                  Johns Hopkins            12.22   7 
 32 Seidl, Kenny                 Johns Hopkins            12.22   4 
 33 Toris, Russell               Dickinson                12.25   2 
 34 Berger, Tremale              Catholic                 12.33   6 
 35 Chileshe, Sidney             Keystone                 12.34   5 
 36 Miller, Andrew               Ursinus                  12.44   2 
 37 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley           12.44   1 
 38 Smith, Tom                   Lebanon Valley           12.48   7 
 39 LeMon, Ben                   Susquehanna              12.56   6 
 40 Scholl, Landon               Messiah                  12.66   3 
 41 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley          12.80   7 
 42 Hughes, Brendan              Dickinson                13.35   1 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 11.18                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 10.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 10.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ozzie                 Moravian                 10.94E 
  2 Shafer, Robert               Moravian                 11.02E 
  3 Bell, Jim                    Moravian                 11.31  
  4 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg               11.32  
  5 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins            11.60  
  6 Simpson, Joshua              Susquehanna              11.64  
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4:54.94                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 4:32.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus                4:53.60E 
  2 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                4:57.98  
  3 Ball, Remy                   Catholic               5:02.20  
  4 Dorgan, Caitlin              Delaware Valley        5:02.60  
  5 McDonald, Darcy              Dickinson              5:03.20  
  6 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           5:04.06  
  7 Teeling, Kayla               Moravian               5:05.81  
  8 Hogen, Rachel                Johns Hopkins          5:06.97  
  9 Simons, Abby                 Muhlenberg             5:08.04  
 10 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus                5:08.82  
 11 Evans, Sarah                 Messiah                5:09.44  
 12 Cronin, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley         5:09.48  
 13 Hiza, Emma                   Johns Hopkins          5:14.32  
 14 Kosta, Elizabeth             Dickinson              5:14.92  
 15 Bier, Kim                    Muhlenberg             5:16.60  
 16 Hackett, Jenna               Catholic               5:17.45  
 17 Dodd, Martina                Johns Hopkins          5:17.62  
 18 VanArsdale, Jackie           Messiah                5:21.34  
 19 Schwartz, Brittany           Delaware Valley        5:22.69  
 20 Brower, Megan                Johns Hopkins          5:22.73  
 21 Pflaum, Caitlin              Susquehanna            5:25.12  
 22 Goodrich, Jessica            Nazareth               5:26.88  
 23 Hamilton, Mary               Dickinson              5:28.07  
 24 Hughes, Ashley               Nazareth               5:29.79  
 25 Karish, Talesha              Delaware Valley        5:34.18  
 26 Nicoletti, Helene            Catholic               5:34.75  
 27 Villanova, Angela            Cobleskill             5:35.07  
 28 Leary, Karissa               Susquehanna            5:35.92  
 29 Kramer, Julie                Messiah                5:37.01  
 30 Tranes, Beth                 Cobleskill             5:37.44  
 31 Tully, Shannon               Ursinus                5:38.23  
 32 Hennick, Jamie               Dickinson              5:39.64  
 33 Shenk, Steph                 Messiah                5:41.44  
 34 Berdan, Katie                Keystone               5:42.17  
 35 Fribush, Rebecca             Delhi                  5:42.47  
 36 Elphick, Heather             King's (Pa.)           5:43.85  
 37 Sell, Stephanie              DeSales                5:47.36  
 38 Bannon, Sarah                DeSales                5:49.90  
 39 McBreen, Samantha            Susquehanna            5:49.98  
 40 Geary, Rebecca               Keystone               5:50.41  
 41 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna            5:52.01  
 42 Parmelee, Caitlyn            Nazareth               6:32.29  
 43 Osbourn, Jamie               DeSales                6:39.28  
 44 Ryan, Tanya                  Keystone               6:44.71  
 45 Eckles, Hannah               King's (Pa.)           6:46.38  
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4:03.44                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 3:50.60                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:55.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chorney, David               Muhlenberg             4:00.73E 
  2 Thornton, Pat                Muhlenberg             4:04.22  
  3 Hunter, Joshua               Moravian               4:05.28  
  4 Jampol, Noah                 Johns Hopkins          4:06.72  
  5 Palmer, Eddy                 Messiah                4:07.24  
  6 Sirtoli, Aaron               Nazareth               4:09.22  
  7 Schultheis, Josh             Delhi                  4:09.56  
  8 Mason, Chris                 Delhi                  4:10.03  
  9 Belton, Graham               Johns Hopkins          4:10.26  
 10 McClatchy, Frank             DeSales                4:10.66  
 11 Brandon, Patrick             Johns Hopkins          4:11.12  
 12 Tobochnik, Steve             Johns Hopkins          4:11.53  
 13 Nihen, Robert                Muhlenberg             4:11.94  
 14 Jochem, Stephen              Catholic               4:15.89  
 15 Maronne, Nate                Johns Hopkins          4:16.34  
 16 Bacon, Bobby                 DeSales                4:17.92  
 17 Graber, Eric                 Cobleskill             4:18.29  
 18 Brooks, J.J.                 Susquehanna            4:20.63  
 19 O'Neil, Nicholas             Cobleskill             4:20.76  
 20 Troxel, Adam                 DeSales                4:21.37  
 21 Book, Trevor                 Messiah                4:21.95  
 22 Yancheff, Nate               Dickinson              4:22.03  
 23 Smith, Andrew                Catholic               4:23.40  
 24 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus                4:23.56  
 25 Filanowski, Pat              DeSales                4:23.95  
 26 Robson, Thomas               Dickinson              4:24.78  
 27 Khouri, Ben                  Dickinson              4:25.19  
 28 DeFazio, Steve               Moravian               4:25.96  
 29 Shotto, Eric                 Keystone               4:26.34  
 30 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg             4:27.64  
 31 Wilson, Beau                 Messiah                4:28.36  
 32 Davis, James                 Messiah                4:29.12  
 33 Bulson, Dan                  Cobleskill             4:31.80  
 34 Shaak, Spencer               Albright               4:32.33  
 35 Carlucci, Lenny              Keystone               4:32.89  
 36 Lavender, Andrew             Muhlenberg             4:33.27  
 37 Xanthis, John                Susquehanna            4:34.46  
 38 Corbett, Paul                Dickinson              4:36.40  
 39 Gavlick, Michael             King's (Pa.)           4:36.97  
 40 Kellert, Robert              Albright               4:37.23  
 41 Dalton, Dan                  Albright               4:38.07  
 42 Godoy, Brett                 Ursinus                4:38.59  
 43 Centafont, Jeffrey           Ursinus                4:40.51  
 44 Booth, Robert                Keystone               4:41.52  
 45 Anderson, Michael            Nazareth               4:41.95  
 46 kunes, kyle                  Cobleskill             4:45.90  
 47 Tariq, Khizer                Moravian               4:47.58  
 48 Berg, Chris                  Keystone               4:48.17  
 49 Sammon, Patrick              King's (Pa.)           4:48.33  
 50 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna            4:50.26  
 51 McCullough, John             Moravian               4:50.37  
 52 Freeman, Chris               Nazareth               4:51.88  
 53 Moffa, Leonard               Ursinus                4:52.58  
 54 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)           4:53.68  
 55 Leitmeyer, Keith             Muhlenberg             4:56.93  
 56 Falcone, Jay                 King's (Pa.)           4:58.79  
 57 Lucena, Isarel               Lebanon Valley         4:59.23  
 58 Feitshans, Jay               Albright               5:03.10  
 59 Staples, Glen                Susquehanna            5:03.26  
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1:00.94                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A   55.90                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P   57.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Sydni            Moravian                 59.58E  1 
  2 Straw, Laura                 Dickinson              1:00.50E  1 
  3 Ireton, Jordan               Johns Hopkins          1:01.43   1 
  4 Glaser, Lauren               Nazareth               1:01.50   1 
  5 Annucci, Lauren              DeSales                1:02.00   1 
  6 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian               1:03.18   1 
  7 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian               1:03.25   2 
  8 Sisson, Megan                Messiah                1:03.93   2 
  9 Collins, Ashley              Lebanon Valley         1:04.08   2 
 10 McClurklin, Courtney         DeSales                1:04.46   2 
 11 Burkhardt, Sarah             Susquehanna            1:04.69   1 
 12 Bastian, Emily               Dickinson              1:06.41   3 
 13 Nardella, Erin               Susquehanna            1:06.83   2 
 14 Funtarova, Diliana           Dickinson              1:07.24   3 
 15 Martin, Roanna               Messiah                1:07.45   1 
 16 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                1:07.50   3 
 17 Armstrong, Brittany          Cobleskill             1:07.83   4 
 18 Allison, Heidi               Lebanon Valley         1:08.10   4 
 19 Laseter, Elizabeth           Johns Hopkins          1:08.21   2 
 20 Cronin, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley         1:08.26   4 
 21 DiPietro, Danielle           Albright               1:08.89   3 
 22 Willow, Amy                  Lebanon Valley         1:09.17   4 
 23 Fitzpatrick, Amy             DeSales                1:09.35   3 
 24 Martikainen-Watche, Gret     Ursinus                1:09.65   3 
 25 Woodcock, Lauren             Dickinson              1:10.25   2 
 26 Johnson, Kristen             Catholic               1:12.20   4 
 27 Wilson, Jessica              Susquehanna            1:12.63   4 
 28 Eckstrom, Birgit             Nazareth               1:13.44   5 
 29 Pisano, Courtney             Catholic               1:14.89   5 
 30 Maini, Gina                  Catholic               1:15.87   4 
 31 Quigley, Erin                Ursinus                1:28.51   5 
 32 Baum, Stevie                 Messiah                2:03.01   5 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 50.74                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 47.35                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ozzie                 Moravian                 48.85E  1 
  2 Case, Matt                   Nazareth                 50.42E  1 
  3 Kunhardt, Jon                Susquehanna              50.79   1 
  4 Cisarik, Tyler               Lebanon Valley           50.89   1 
  5 Boice, Brad                  Cobleskill               51.46   1 
  6 Walker, James                Johns Hopkins            51.47   1 
  7 Bius, Andrew                 Catholic                 51.80   2 
  8 Castor, Rob                  Nazareth                 51.83   5 
  9 Mack, Gordan                 Johns Hopkins            51.94   1 
 10 Jones, Warner                Moravian                 52.24   3 
 11 Bauer, Chris                 Lebanon Valley           52.37   2 
 12 Weidemann, Jesse             Messiah                  52.44   2 
 13 Kumar, Brahma                Johns Hopkins            52.68   2 
 14 Ryan, William                Muhlenberg               53.00   2 
 15 Modafferi, Tony              Delhi                    53.02   2 
 16 Scott, Will                  Dickinson                53.13   3 
 17 Orzolak, Jalon               Susquehanna              53.44   4 
 18 Razler, Nick                 DeSales                  53.48   5 
 19 Yeager, Eric                 DeSales                  53.49   3 
 20 Keys, Jeremy                 Dickinson                53.66   3 
 21 Davy, Matt                   Delhi                    53.70   5 
 22 Ceponis, Greg                Muhlenberg               53.78   5 
 23 Stauder, Joe                 Keystone                 53.98   4 
 24 Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus                  54.04   3 
 25 Pambianco, Luke              Keystone                 54.26   2 
 26 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                 54.36   4 
 27 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              54.43   4 
 28 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley          54.57   5 
 29 Dunston, Dwight              Dickinson                54.58   4 
 30 Canale, Angelo               Delhi                    54.65   3 
 31 Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg               54.65   6 
 32 Eidsvaag, Joshua             Susquehanna              54.87   6 
 33 Reals, Sam                   DeSales                  54.90   5 
 34 Puskar, John                 Catholic                 55.12   4 
 35 Sherbinko, Robert            Keystone                 55.34   5 
 36 Toye, Dan                    Keystone                 55.38   5 
 37 Devine, Adam                 Lebanon Valley           55.40   4 
 38 Forney, Derek                Messiah                  55.83   6 
 39 DeLaiglesia, Chris           Johns Hopkins            56.13   2 
 40 Holtz, Tom                   Muhlenberg               57.35   6 
 41 Robidoux, Mark               Ursinus                  58.01   7 
 42 Nguyen, Joe                  King's (Pa.)             59.53   6 
 43 Kegelman, Paul               Muhlenberg             1:00.42   6 
 44 Weber, Kevin                 Delaware Valley        1:02.48   7 
 -- Tariq, Khizer                Moravian                    FS   6 
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 2:20.94                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 2:11.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hepkins, Rachel              Messiah                2:17.01E 
  2 Straw, Laura                 Dickinson              2:21.11  
  3 Kaste, Grace                 Messiah                2:23.54  
  4 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus                2:25.18  
  5 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                2:26.58  
  6 Harris, Kit                  Johns Hopkins          2:26.92  
  7 Rhodes, Erin                 Messiah                2:27.91  
  8 Conicella, Lauren            Muhlenberg             2:28.23  
  9 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           2:29.07  
 10 Lamastro, Alessandra         DeSales                2:29.51  
 11 Simons, Abby                 Muhlenberg             2:30.74  
 12 Spearing, Sarah              Susquehanna            2:31.03  
 13 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg             2:31.25  
 14 Johnson, Lauren              Lebanon Valley         2:31.36  
 15 Dorgan, Caitlin              Delaware Valley        2:32.44  
 16 Teeling, Kayla               Moravian               2:32.58  
 17 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus                2:32.91  
 18 Jagielski, Sara              Susquehanna            2:33.13  
 19 Goetz, Megan                 Nazareth               2:33.80  
 20 Miller, Stephanie            Moravian               2:34.21  
 21 Gonzalez, Kelly              Johns Hopkins          2:34.77  
 22 ackermann, april             Cobleskill             2:38.03  
 23 Schwartz, Brittany           Delaware Valley        2:38.07  
 24 Woodcock, Lauren             Dickinson              2:38.88  
 25 Rau, Emily                   DeSales                2:39.97  
 26 Sell, Amanda                 DeSales                2:40.26  
 27 Kramer, Julie                Messiah                2:40.67  
 28 Bellizio, Jessica            Susquehanna            2:40.93  
 29 Dukeman, Brittney            Lebanon Valley         2:41.60  
 30 Kurowski, Allison            DeSales                2:42.02  
 31 Labert, Kristin              Moravian               2:42.59  
 32 Cheatle, Alys                Catholic               2:42.87  
 33 Hollingsworth, Jessie        Johns Hopkins          2:43.48  
 34 Lounsbury, Jennifer          Nazareth               2:44.16  
 35 Ziegenfus, Sarah             Moravian               2:45.47  
 36 Spilove, Liah                Muhlenberg             2:45.68  
 37 Tranes, Beth                 Cobleskill             2:46.18  
 38 Hennick, Jamie               Dickinson              2:47.05  
 39 Cunningham, Amy              Cobleskill             2:47.98  
 40 Tully, Shannon               Ursinus                2:48.10  
 41 Constad, Alyssa              Dickinson              2:49.40  
 42 Elphick, Heather             King's (Pa.)           2:50.05  
 43 Mainiero, Leah               Johns Hopkins          2:52.21  
 44 Montanio, Angela             Catholic               2:56.55  
 45 Reed, Brenda                 Keystone               2:57.61  
 46 Eckles, Hannah               King's (Pa.)           3:21.55  
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1:56.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 1:51.30                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:53.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg             1:56.73  
  2 Skutches, Connor             Moravian               1:57.31  
  3 Sotuyo, Nate                 Johns Hopkins          1:57.63  
  4 Kaufman, Cory                Messiah                1:58.18  
  5 Morgan, Tom                  Dickinson              1:58.32  
  6 Hess, Pat                    DeSales                1:58.48  
  7 Shenk, Peter                 Messiah                1:59.42  
  8 Garnett, Richard             Cobleskill             1:59.80  
  9 Sirtoli, Aaron               Nazareth               2:00.14  
 10 Pecora, Kent                 Dickinson              2:00.27  
 11 Ecker, Paul                  DeSales                2:00.37  
 12 Pospiech, Scott              Catholic               2:00.62  
 13 Bronson, James               Johns Hopkins          2:01.11  
 14 Best, Alaric                 Delhi                  2:01.58  
 15 Naimo, Tony                  DeSales                2:02.14  
 16 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg             2:02.46  
 17 Filanowski, Brian            DeSales                2:02.62  
 18 Neal, Jeff                   Johns Hopkins          2:03.30  
 19 Tazik, Jacob                 Moravian               2:03.46  
 20 Wehner, Elliott              Johns Hopkins          2:03.79  
 21 Singer, Joe                  Cobleskill             2:04.09  
 22 Murphy, Tim                  Moravian               2:04.63  
 23 Munoz, Taylor                Messiah                2:05.79  
 24 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus                2:07.61  
 25 Pastore, Ryan                Messiah                2:08.29  
 26 Davy, Matt                   Delhi                  2:09.07  
 27 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                2:09.31  
 28 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                2:09.57  
 29 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              2:09.66  
 30 Sheridan, Tom                King's (Pa.)           2:09.99  
 31 Ciacci, Adrian               Dickinson              2:11.76  
 32 Sweeney, Brandon             King's (Pa.)           2:12.73  
 33 Koneski, Thaddeus            Keystone               2:13.18  
 34 Anderson, Michael            Nazareth               2:15.73  
 35 Hineline, Seth               King's (Pa.)           2:16.12  
 36 Lucena, Isarel               Lebanon Valley         2:17.60  
 37 Moffa, Leonard               Ursinus                2:18.45  
 38 Freeman, Chris               Nazareth               2:23.67  
 39 Grzenda, John                Keystone               2:27.10  
 40 Bodnar, Robert               Keystone               2:27.69  
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1:07.44                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 1:02.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:04.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                1:04.88E  1 
  2 Heim, Anna                   Moravian               1:08.29   1 
  3 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkins          1:08.93   1 
  4 Won, Rachel                  Catholic               1:09.53   2 
  5 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian               1:09.72   1 
  6 Chando, Katelyn              Moravian               1:10.66   2 
  7 Bradley, Caitlin             Dickinson              1:11.36   1 
  8 Allison, Emily               Lebanon Valley         1:13.57   2 
  9 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna            1:14.83   2 
 10 Irwin, Leslie                Susquehanna            1:14.95   1 
 11 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkins          1:15.64   3 
 12 Banning, Jenna               Dickinson              1:15.79   1 
 13 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg             1:16.07   2 
 14 Williams, Brooke             Messiah                1:16.43   2 
 15 Finley, Shannon              Albright               1:18.11   3 
 16 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                1:21.72   3 
 17 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Valley        1:24.52   3 
 18 Williams, Porscha            Lebanon Valley         1:28.13   3 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 57.44                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 52.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tussey, Nate                 Moravian                 54.04P  1 
  2 Johnson, Eric                Susquehanna              55.46E  1 
  3 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg               56.40E  1 
  4 Castor, Rob                  Nazareth                 57.06E  1 
  5 Moreni, Pete                 DeSales                  57.91   2 
  6 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg               57.97   2 
  7 Figueroa, Jon                Cobleskill               59.23   4 
  8 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg               59.60   1 
  9 Dickson, Jon                 Ursinus                1:00.65   4 
 10 Donegan, Patrick             Susquehanna            1:01.29   2 
 11 Calvert, Travis              Keystone               1:01.73   2 
 12 Henrie, Jared                Moravian               1:02.21   2 
 13 Dougherty, Pat               DeSales                1:02.24   3 
 14 Swope, Kery                  Delaware Valley        1:02.27   3 
 15 Hahn, Brandon                Johns Hopkins          1:03.02   3 
 16 Chain, Robert                Dickinson              1:03.59   2 
 17 Ouyang, Lee                  Johns Hopkins          1:04.44   3 
 18 O'Connor, Jon                Cobleskill             1:06.38   2 
 19 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson              1:10.11   4 
 20 Leese, Alex                  Dickinson              1:10.23   4 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 26.44                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 24.57                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 25.32                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Sydni            Moravian                 26.06E  1 
  2 Osborn, Paula                Johns Hopkins            26.30E  1 
  3 Beck, Rachel                 Moravian                 26.64   1 
  4 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 26.86   1 
  5 Genter, Brianne              Albright                 27.21   2 
  6 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          27.36   1 
  7 McGinnis, Bridgette          DeSales                  27.76   1 
  8 Scott, Symonne               Moravian                 27.84   1 
  9 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg               27.87   1 
 10 Annucci, Lauren              DeSales                  28.01   2 
 11 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna              28.06   2 
 12 Glaser, Lauren               Nazareth                 28.22   3 
 13 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg               28.48   2 
 14 Genarria, Erica              Susquehanna              28.55   2 
 15 Yates, Jessica               Susquehanna              28.95   2 
 16 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley          29.04   4 
 17 Collins, Ashley              Lebanon Valley           29.23   4 
 18 Weidmann, Lindsey            Muhlenberg               29.26   2 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Amy             DeSales                  29.53   3 
 20 George, Annie                Catholic                 29.78   4 
 21 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley           30.14   3 
 22 Ashcraft, Logan              Johns Hopkins            30.32   4 
 23 Allison, Heidi               Lebanon Valley           30.40   3 
 24 Johnson, Kristen             Catholic                 30.42   4 
 25 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          30.98   4 
 26 Detrani, Meagan              Johns Hopkins            31.09   4 
 27 Hall, Emily                  Messiah                  31.31   3 
 28 Foley, Elizabeth             Catholic                 31.34   5 
 29 Zapata, Erica                Albright                 31.37   5 
 30 Sippin, Catherine            Dickinson                32.20   5 
 31 Procino, Nicola              Delaware Valley          32.84   6 
 32 Cade, Amanda                 Delhi                    33.09   4 
 33 Siegel, Amee                 DeSales                  33.72   5 
 34 Ekwuabu, Nwakaego            Catholic                 34.18   6 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 22.54                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 21.31                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 21.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tristan              Johns Hopkins            22.33E  1 
  2 Roach, Patrick               Messiah                  22.50E  1 
  3 Shafer, Robert               Moravian                 22.78   1 
  4 Jones, Warner                Moravian                 23.00   1 
  5 Bell, Jim                    Moravian                 23.18   1 
  6 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkins            23.27   2 
  7 Case, Matt                   Nazareth                 23.33   1 
  8 Dell, Mike                   Messiah                  23.35   3 
  9 Howell, Keith                Susquehanna              23.37   2 
 10 Light, Joshua                Lebanon Valley           23.41   2 
 11 Kenney, Robert               Albright                 23.67   2 
 12 Mahon, Mike                  King's (Pa.)             23.74   2 
 13 Hage, Pierre                 Johns Hopkins            23.87   3 
 14 Dunston, Dwight              Dickinson                23.99   4 
 15 Snell, Maurice               Keystone                 24.01   3 
 16 Modafferi, Tony              Delhi                    24.09   2 
 17 Qazi, Jon                    Nazareth                 24.20   3 
 18 Bauer, Chris                 Lebanon Valley           24.29   4 
 19 Toris, Russell               Dickinson                24.31   3 
 20 Young, Justin                Susquehanna              24.34   4 
 21 Kolla, Achille               Catholic                 24.37   2 
 22 Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg               24.43   4 
 23 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins            24.48   1 
 24 Kerr, Joe                    DeSales                  24.49   4 
 25 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley          24.66   5 
 26 Devine, Adam                 Lebanon Valley           24.67   3 
 27 Keys, Jeremy                 Dickinson                24.93   3 
 28 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley          25.01   4 
 29 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                  25.29   5 
 30 Berger, Tremale              Catholic                 25.41   4 
 31 Chileshe, Sidney             Keystone                 25.54   3 
 32 Clements, Christopher        Lebanon Valley           25.68   4 
 33 Holtz, Tom                   Muhlenberg               25.85   5 
 34 Reina, Jose                  Susquehanna              26.14   5 
 35 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley          26.59   5 
 36 Aponte, Daniel               Keystone                 26.94   5 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 15:33.24                                                       
   NCCA Auto: A 14:28.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 14:48.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Syckle, Tim              Muhlenberg            15:18.60E 
  2 Reinhart, Jeremiah           Moravian              15:41.45  
  3 Black, Arthur                Messiah               15:48.79  
  4 Hunter, Joshua               Moravian              15:50.00  
  5 Sigmon, David                Johns Hopkins         15:52.84  
  6 Kingsbury, Adam              Muhlenberg            15:59.55  
  7 Smith, Andrew                Catholic              16:01.48  
  8 Pike, Dan                    Johns Hopkins         16:03.30  
  9 Cheng, Derek                 Johns Hopkins         16:05.08  
 10 Haklar, David                Susquehanna           16:07.35  
 11 Harrington, Andrew           Johns Hopkins         16:08.42  
 12 Morales, Matt                Nazareth              16:08.77  
 13 Ferretti, Andrew             DeSales               16:10.52  
 14 Bachak, Jeff                 Keystone              16:12.96  
 15 Yuan, Michael                Johns Hopkins         16:15.48  
 16 Gwinn, Kevin                 DeSales               16:18.26  
 17 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus               16:22.71  
 18 Hager, Patrick               Messiah               16:23.71  
 19 Brumbaugh, Charles           Delaware Valley       16:30.42  
 20 Harahan, Mike                Susquehanna           16:33.11  
 21 Brancale, Joe                Muhlenberg            16:37.18  
 22 Smeiles, Jeff                Messiah               16:42.27  
 23 McCaskey, Mark               Messiah               16:44.37  
 24 Curry, Mike                  DeSales               16:45.80  
 25 Trama, Luke                  Susquehanna           16:50.78  
 26 McCoy, Kevin                 Delaware Valley       16:51.29  
 27 Pagano, Tim                  Moravian              16:53.91  
 28 Dimidio, Dante               Ursinus               17:08.21  
 29 Lefkof, Drew                 Johns Hopkins         17:21.73  
 30 Betz, Tim                    Moravian              17:24.18  
 31 Goldberg, Jacob              Albright              17:39.14  
 32 Frey, Eli                    Albright              19:40.30  
 33 Bollinger, Chris             Albright              20:01.96  
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       10:09.95  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:10.06  
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:10.76  
  4 DeSales  'A'                                       10:15.82  
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:17.61  
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:29.00  
  7 Keystone  'A'                                      10:52.38  
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                   10:56.83  
  9 Albright  'A'                                      11:03.12  
 10 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 11:08.09  
 11 DeSales  'B'                                       11:33.69  
 12 Cobleskill  'A'                                    11:39.03  
 13 DeSales  'C'                                       12:15.05  
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:05.69  
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        8:09.57  
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:10.01  
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:16.94  
  5 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  8:19.32  
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:22.56  
  7 Messiah  'B'                                        8:23.24  
  8 Moravian  'A'                                       8:30.75  
  9 Cobleskill  'A'                                     8:31.45  
 10 Delhi  'A'                                          8:32.44  
 11 DeSales  'A'                                        8:42.40  
 12 Catholic  'A'                                       8:43.03  
 13 Ursinus  'B'                                        8:43.27  
 14 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:48.75  
 15 Cobleskill  'B'                                     8:49.45  
 16 Keystone  'A'                                       8:50.60  
 17 Albright  'A'                                       9:12.51  
 18 DeSales  'B'                                        9:19.03  
 19 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                   9:19.31  
 20 King's (Pa.)  'B'                                   9:26.83  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4:11.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 3:49.60                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:56.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:15.27   1 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:19.29   1 
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:19.60   1 
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        4:26.83   2 
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:28.90   2 
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:30.59   1 
  7 Cobleskill  'A'                                     4:31.67   2 
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:32.22   1 
  9 Catholic  'A'                                       4:37.88   2 
 10 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     4:43.32   2 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 3:27.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 3:13.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       3:29.19   2 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:29.30   1 
  3 DeSales  'A'                                        3:29.94   1 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  3:30.32   1 
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:30.71   1 
  6 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:31.88   1 
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:33.46   1 
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:34.60   1 
  9 Keystone  'A'                                       3:41.67   2 
 10 DeSales  'B'                                        3:41.84   2 
 11 DeSales  'C'                                        3:47.47   3 
 12 Dickinson  'B'                                      3:49.41   3 
 13 Cobleskill  'B'                                     3:49.57   3 
 14 Messiah  'A'                                        3:50.79   2 
 15 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     4:01.39   2 
 16 Keystone  'B'                                       4:02.70   3