HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2009 09:37 AM
                      Muhlenberg Invitational - 4/4/2009                       
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
   Due to Weather Problems the Hammer & Discus Events were Cancelled.
   
   Weather Conditions Cancelled Flight into Allentown for Timing Company
   					All events were HandTimed 
   
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 46.00m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 57.60m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 51.46m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spitler, Jason               Albright                32.51m     106-08 
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 35.00m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 44.20m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 38.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flagg, Kelly                 Gwynedd-Mercy           37.93mE    124-05 
  2 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                  37.02mE    121-05 
  3 Holden, Kaleen               Moravian                35.25mE    115-08 
  4 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia            34.26m     112-05 
  5 King, Mary                   Moravian                33.90m     111-03 
  6 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                 32.70m     107-03 
  7 Uberbacher, Michelle         Ithaca                  32.51m     106-08 
  8 Koppel, Lauren               Ithaca                  32.49m     106-07 
  9 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy           31.90m     104-08 
 10 Usher, Katie                 Misericordia            31.62m     103-09 
 11 Ross, Aliina                 Moravian                31.39m     103-00 
 12 Price, Amanda                Gwynedd-Mercy           30.62m     100-05 
 13 Erickson, Caitlyn            Ithaca                  28.47m      93-05 
 14 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian                27.91m      91-07 
 14 Mulligan, Kim                King's (Pa.)            27.91m      91-07 
 16 Burke, Ryann                 Ursinus                 27.79m      91-02 
 17 Heffern, Caitlin             Muhlenberg              27.06m      88-09 
 18 Schall, Anna                 Haverford               26.52m      87-00 
 19 Maressa, Josie               Ursinus                 25.92m      85-00 
 20 Youtz, F                     Ithaca                  25.89m      84-11 
 21 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  25.52m      83-09 
 22 fryer, amber                 DeSales                 23.30m      76-05 
 23 Archibald, Kaitlyn           Muhlenberg              23.15m      75-11 
 24 Dutton, Chelsea              Ithaca                  23.07m      75-08 
 25 Woodall, Whitney             Ursinus                 22.65m      74-04 
 26 Weiss, Samantha              Keystone                21.25m      69-09 
 27 Pernot, Amanda               Misericordia            21.08m      69-02 
 28 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna             20.82m      68-04 
 29 Cade, Amanda                 Delhi                   20.03m      65-08 
 30 McMahon, Heather             Haverford               19.58m      64-03 
 31 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy           19.02m      62-05 
 32 Bowman, Melanie              Bryn Mawr               16.28m      53-05 
 33 Ershadi, Julie               Bryn Mawr                9.60m      31-06 
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 51.75m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 62.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 57.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan                 Ithaca                  52.61mE    172-07 
  2 Zack, Gary                   Moravian                51.58m     169-03 
  3 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                 51.30m     168-04 
  4 Govern, Matt                 Ursinus                 51.00m     167-04 
  5 Yee, Thomas                  Ithaca                  50.22m     164-09 
  6 Starcher, Justin             Moravian                49.91m     163-09 
  7 Harding, Doug                DeSales                 48.80m     160-01 
  8 Fox, Kyle                    Ursinus                 48.10m     157-10 
  9 Hershman, Josh               Muhlenberg              48.06m     157-08 
 10 Fleischner, Jesse            Dickinson               47.04m     154-04 
 11 Santino, Tony                Ursinus                 46.92m     153-11 
 12 Boland, Matt                 Muhlenberg              45.80m     150-03 
 13 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg              45.59m     149-07 
 14 DePalma, James               DeSales                 45.34m     148-09 
 15 Salaga, Chris                Ursinus                 44.56m     146-02 
 16 Fegley, Jordan               Albright                43.47m     142-07 
 17 Beck, Chris                  Susquehanna             43.39m     142-04 
 18 Karpich, Kyle                Misericordia            43.30m     142-01 
 19 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 43.21m     141-09 
 20 Turnbull, Brian              Ithaca                  43.07m     141-04 
 21 Georges, Stefano             Muhlenberg              42.63m     139-10 
 22 Regan, Andrew                Ursinus                 42.46m     139-04 
 23 Seebode, Christian           Moravian                42.11m     138-02 
 24 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             39.85m     130-09 
 25 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia            39.04m     128-01 
 26 Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia            38.96m     127-10 
 27 Gilbert, Jordan              Albright                38.40m     126-00 
 28 Koury, Doug                  Ithaca                  37.22m     122-01 
 29 Phillips, Matt               Alfred                  35.84m     117-07 
 30 Noll, Ken                    Alfred                  30.06m      98-07 
 31 Joseph, Markeson             Alfred                  25.35m      83-02 
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 11.50m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 14.20m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 12.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Meghan                DeSales                 11.32m   37-01.75 
  2 Schlitzer, Erin              Gwynedd-Mercy           11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            10.90m   35-09.25 
  4 Freund, Jackie               Haverford               10.89m   35-08.75 
  4 Crockett, Debra              Muhlenberg              10.89m   35-08.75 
  6 Flagg, Kelly                 Gwynedd-Mercy           10.80m   35-05.25 
  7 Norton, Jen                  Ursinus                 10.58m   34-08.50 
  8 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  10.28m   33-08.75 
  9 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian                 9.84m   32-03.50 
 10 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson                9.63m   31-07.25 
 11 Uberbacher, Michelle         Ithaca                   9.54m   31-03.75 
 12 Lee-Villanueva, Allison      Bryn Mawr                9.45m   31-00.00 
 13 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                 9.39m   30-09.75 
 14 Kent, Katie                  Bryn Mawr                9.10m   29-10.25 
 15 Burke, Ryann                 Ursinus                  9.09m   29-10.00 
 16 wade, ashley                 DeSales                  9.00m   29-06.50 
 17 Erickson, Caitlyn            Ithaca                   8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 Maressa, Josie               Ursinus                  8.73m   28-07.75 
 19 Duvall, Molly                Moravian                 8.68m   28-05.75 
 20 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                   8.41m   27-07.25 
 21 Cross, Marjorie              Susquehanna              8.27m   27-01.75 
 22 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna              8.21m   26-11.25 
 23 Youtz, F                     Ithaca                   8.17m   26-09.75 
 24 Samoylo, Beth                Gwynedd-Mercy            8.07m   26-05.75 
 25 Rapp, Katie                  Dickinson                8.04m   26-04.50 
 26 Irish, Emily                 Nazareth                 8.00m   26-03.00 
 27 Gardner, Cailtin             Misericordia             7.44m   24-05.00 
 28 Fry, Kristen                 Misericordia             7.36m   24-01.75 
 29 Irish, Heather               Nazareth                 7.05m   23-01.75 
 29 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                7.05m   23-01.75 
 31 Sinicropi, Jamie             Nazareth                 6.60m   21-08.00 
 32 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy            6.41m   21-00.50 
 33 Riegal, Katrina              Susquehanna              6.17m   20-03.00 
 34 Pernot, Amanda               Misericordia             5.57m   18-03.25 
 35 Ershadi, Julie               Bryn Mawr                5.33m   17-06.00 
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 14.25m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 17.25m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Blair              Moravian                14.66mE  48-01.25 
  2 Ross, Shawn                  Alfred                  14.39mE  47-02.50 
  3 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               13.95m   45-09.25 
  4 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               13.87m   45-06.25 
  5 Devens, Ken                  DeSales                 13.59m   44-07.00 
  6 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               13.49m   44-03.25 
  7 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 13.45m   44-01.50 
  8 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 13.35m   43-09.75 
  9 Osberg, Alex                 Dickinson               13.07m   42-10.75 
 10 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg              12.76m   41-10.50 
 11 Rogers, Aaron                Albright                12.65m   41-06.00 
 12 Pellegrino, Anthony          Albright                12.32m   40-05.00 
 13 Gilbert, Jordan              Albright                12.02m   39-05.25 
 14 Mudgett, Justin              Susquehanna             11.87m   38-11.50 
 15 Plummer, Justin              Albright                11.81m   38-09.00 
 16 DiMeglio, Vincent            Ursinus                 11.50m   37-08.75 
 16 Covino, Chris                Ithaca                  11.50m   37-08.75 
 18 Seebode, Christian           Moravian                11.40m   37-05.00 
 19 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                11.33m   37-02.25 
 20 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 11.24m   36-10.50 
 21 Wisotsky, Matt               Moravian                11.13m   36-06.25 
 22 Blithe, Martin               Ursinus                 10.78m   35-04.50 
 23 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 10.49m   34-05.00 
 24 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg              10.45m   34-03.50 
 25 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            10.21m   33-06.00 
 25 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia            10.21m   33-06.00 
 27 Stencovage, Eric             King's (Pa.)            10.18m   33-04.75 
 28 Noll, Ken                    Alfred                   9.75m   32-00.00 
 29 Joseph, Markeson             Alfred                   9.57m   31-04.75 
 30 Bennett, Tristan             Keystone                 9.23m   30-03.50 
 31 Markert, Albert              Gwynedd-Mercy            8.57m   28-01.50 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4.95m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 5.80m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 5.52m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 5.23mE -4.1  17-02.00 
  2 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                   5.20mE -5.2  17-00.75 
  3 Scott, Symonne               Moravian                 5.18mE -3.9  17-00.00 
  4 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian                 5.13mE -3.8  16-10.00 
  5 Koppel, Lauren               Ithaca                   5.02mE -4.5  16-05.75 
  6 Lopez, Alexandra             Moravian                 4.92m  -3.6  16-01.75 
  7 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy            4.90m  -3.1  16-01.00 
  8 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   4.78m  -3.2  15-08.25 
  9 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              4.76m  -3.7  15-07.50 
 10 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             4.65m  -4.3  15-03.25 
 11 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  4.59m  -4.2  15-00.75 
 12 Conway, Renisha              Albright                 4.58m  -3.5  15-00.50 
 13 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                4.54m  -3.2  14-10.75 
 13 Loos, Shannon                Albright                 4.54m  -3.7  14-10.75 
 15 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   4.48m  -4.1  14-08.50 
 16 Bennett, Sarah               Ithaca                   4.36m  -4.5  14-03.75 
 17 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg               4.19m  -4.1  13-09.00 
 18 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  4.08m  -3.1  13-04.75 
 19 Rickes, Heidi                Bryn Mawr                3.87m  -4.8  12-08.50 
 20 Bellizio, Jessica            Susquehanna              3.75m  -5.1  12-03.75 
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 6.45m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 7.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 6.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Devins, Kyle                 Ithaca                   7.10m   3.1  23-03.50 
  2 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  6.79m   3.8  22-03.50 
  3 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                 6.69m   3.9  21-11.50 
  4 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg               6.40m   4.0  21-00.00 
  5 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             6.31m   4.5  20-08.50 
  6 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                 6.22m   4.5  20-05.00 
  7 Berry, Jared                 Gwynedd-Mercy            6.16m   3.3  20-02.50 
  8 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  6.14m   5.1  20-01.75 
  9 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales                  6.05m   4.3  19-10.25 
 10 Johnson, Travis              Ithaca                   6.03m   4.2  19-09.50 
 11 Warakomiski, Dan             Misericordia             5.99m   3.7  19-08.00 
 12 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                 5.88m   5.1  19-03.50 
 13 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  5.87m   3.5  19-03.25 
 14 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                  5.85m   3.9  19-02.50 
 15 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg               5.81m   4.5  19-00.75 
 16 Medvecky, Josh               DeSales                  5.75m   4.1  18-10.50 
 16 Covino, Chris                Ithaca                   5.75m   5.1  18-10.50 
 18 Davis, Griffith              Dickinson                5.73m   4.2  18-09.75 
 19 Clifford, Pat                DeSales                  5.71m   4.6  18-09.00 
 20 James, William               Susquehanna              5.69m   4.6  18-08.00 
 21 Dyer, Joseph                 Muhlenberg               5.63m   4.5  18-05.75 
 22 Hill, Aaron                  Dickinson                5.60m   3.9  18-04.50 
 23 Kuhns, Ryan                  Susquehanna              5.26m   3.8  17-03.25 
 24 Purdie, Justin               DeSales                  5.02m   5.1  16-05.75 
 25 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)             4.91m   4.7  16-01.50 
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 10.65m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 12.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 11.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                10.90mE -4.7  35-09.25 
  2 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian                10.85mE -3.9  35-07.25 
  3 Veloz, Daira                 Delhi                   10.70mE -4.8  35-01.25 
  4 Mallory, De'on               Albright                10.24m  -4.2  33-07.25 
  5 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                  10.15m  -4.6  33-03.75 
  6 Bennett, Sarah               Ithaca                  10.14m  -3.7  33-03.25 
  7 Spisak, Anna                 Susquehanna             10.12m  -4.5  33-02.50 
  8 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                10.02m  -3.7  32-10.50 
  9 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg               9.95m  -3.8  32-07.75 
 10 George, Erin                 Moravian                 9.86m  -4.1  32-04.25 
 11 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              9.83m  -5.1  32-03.00 
 11 Custer, Kristi               Nazareth                 9.83m  -4.5  32-03.00 
 13 kurowski, allison            DeSales                  9.59m  -4.7  31-05.75 
 14 Craig, Shona                 Ithaca                   9.41m  -3.7  30-10.50 
 15 Rapp, Katie                  Dickinson                9.31m  -4.2  30-06.50 
 16 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                9.12m  -4.3  29-11.25 
 17 Wilson, Michelle             Delhi                    9.11m  -4.1  29-10.75 
 18 Bowen, Katherine             Ithaca                   8.96m  -5.1  29-04.75 
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 13.10m                                                         
   NCCA Auto: A 14.80m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                 13.64m   3.5  44-09.00 
  2 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg              13.29m   4.8  43-07.25 
  2 Bausch, Ryan                 Albright                13.29m   5.2  43-07.25 
  4 Johnson, Travis              Ithaca                  13.18m   3.6  43-03.00 
  5 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Mercy           12.88m   4.7  42-03.25 
  6 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                 12.76m   5.3  41-10.50 
  7 LeGrand, Clifton             Albright                12.74m   4.7  41-09.75 
  8 Degroat, Anthony             Alfred                  12.65m   3.9  41-06.00 
  9 Berry, Jared                 Gwynedd-Mercy           12.28m   4.6  40-03.50 
 10 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                12.26m   3.1  40-02.75 
 11 Ambrosino, Eric              Ithaca                  12.14m   3.9  39-10.00 
 12 Wilber, Chris                Ithaca                  12.11m   4.1  39-08.75 
 13 Hernandez, Aaron             Ithaca                  12.05m   3.8  39-06.50 
 14 Warakomiski, Dan             Misericordia            11.98m   3.5  39-03.75 
 15 Dyer, Joseph                 Muhlenberg              11.97m   4.7  39-03.25 
 16 Hill, Aaron                  Dickinson               11.70m   4.8  38-04.75 
 17 Spera, Nick                  Nazareth                11.57m   5.1  37-11.50 
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 7'00"
ECAC  DIII Q: E 3.10m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 3.82m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg            12-00.00A     3.65m 
  2 Kihm, Christine              Moravian              11-00.00A     3.35m 
  3 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                10-06.00A     3.20m 
  4 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson             10-00.00A     3.04m 
  5 Jacobsen, Hannah             Ithaca                 9-06.00A     2.89m 
  5 DeStefano, Kristen           Ithaca                 9-06.00A     2.89m 
  5 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                9-06.00A     2.89m 
  8 Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna            9-00.00A     2.74m 
  9 Craig, Shona                 Ithaca                J9-00.00A     2.74m 
 10 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus               J9-00.00A     2.74m 
 11 Amoroso, Kristen             Ursinus                8-06.00A     2.59m 
 12 seigel, amy                  DeSales                8-00.00A     2.43m 
 13 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson             J8-00.00A     2.43m 
 14 Weidmann, Lindsey            Muhlenberg             7-06.00A     2.28m 
 15 Miller, Melissa              Muhlenberg            J7-06.00A     2.28m 
 16 Zeiters, Erica               Albright              J7-06.00A     2.28m 
 17 Egmond, Jill                 Nazareth              J7-06.00A     2.28m 
 18 Bellizio, Jessica            Susquehanna           J7-06.00A     2.28m 
 19 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia           7-00.00A     2.13m 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 11'00"
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4.20m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 5.04m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 4.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson             15-06.00A     4.72m 
  2 Brown, Andrew                Ithaca                15-00.00A     4.57m 
  3 Layng, Timothy               Moravian             J15-00.00A     4.57m 
  4 Woods, Alan                  Moravian              14-06.00A     4.41m 
  5 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian              13-00.00A     3.96m 
  6 Jezek, Eric                  Alfred               J13-00.00A     3.96m 
  7 James, William               Susquehanna           12-06.00A     3.81m 
  8 Wei, Andrew                  Haverford            J12-06.00A     3.81m 
  9 Sherman, Quentin             Haverford             12-00.00A     3.65m 
 10 Hong, Inki                   Ursinus              J12-00.00A     3.65m 
 11 Donovan, Bart                Susquehanna           11-06.00A     3.50m 
 12 Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna          J11-06.00A     3.50m 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht  5'06"
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1.90m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 2.11m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 2.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Derek              Gwynedd-Mercy          6-02.00A     1.87m 
  2 Gewirtz, Justin              Albright               6-00.00A     1.82m 
  2 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                6-00.00A     1.82m 
  4 Long, Derek                  DeSales               J6-00.00A     1.82m 
  5 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                5-10.00A     1.77m 
  5 Wilber, Chris                Ithaca                 5-10.00A     1.77m 
  5 Stahlmann, Chris             Ithaca                 5-10.00A     1.77m 
  8 LeGrand, Clifton             Albright              J5-10.00A     1.77m 
  9 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian               5-08.00A     1.72m 
  9 Jakubek, Kramer              Ithaca                 5-08.00A     1.72m 
  9 Dyer, Joseph                 Muhlenberg             5-08.00A     1.72m 
  9 Warakomiski, Dan             Misericordia           5-08.00A     1.72m 
 13 Bennett, Andrew              Delhi                 J5-08.00A     1.72m 
 14 Ambrosino, Eric              Ithaca                J5-08.00A     1.72m 
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Hts 4'06"
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1.60m                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 1.71m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siderko, Alison              Ithaca                 4-10.00A     1.47m 
  2 Rapp, Katie                  Dickinson             J4-10.00A     1.47m 
  3 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson             J4-10.00A     1.47m 
  4 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia           4-08.00A     1.42m 
  5 McCarthy, Samantha           Bryn Mawr             J4-08.00A     1.42m 
  5 Riegal, Katrina              Susquehanna           J4-08.00A     1.42m 
  5 Wilson, Michelle             Delhi                 J4-08.00A     1.42m 
  8 rau, emily                   DeSales                4-06.00A     1.37m 
  8 Mentrikoski, Janelle         Muhlenberg             4-06.00A     1.37m 
 10 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                J4-06.00A     1.37m 
 10 Bowen, Katherine             Ithaca                J4-06.00A     1.37m 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 19:00.00                                                       
   NCCA Auto: A 16:55.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 17:35.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ugelow, Melissa              Muhlenberg            19:34.0h  
  2 bannon, sarah                DeSales               19:42.0h  
  3 Quinn, Molly                 Ithaca                19:50.0h  
  4 Hickok, Samantha             Nazareth              19:53.0h  
  5 Campbell, Caitlin            Ithaca                19:54.0h  
  6 Ohare, Merit                 Dickinson             19:57.0h  
  7 Schadt, Chelsie              Ursinus               20:21.0h  
  8 Kitchell, Jodie              Misericordia          20:22.0h  
  9 Wilczek, Alyssa              Keystone              20:53.0h  
 10 Rosenberg, Natalie           Ursinus               21:13.0h  
 11 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus               21:21.0h  
 12 Fancher, Jenna               Keystone              21:26.0h  
 13 Goodrich, Jessica            Nazareth              21:27.0h  
 14 Meehan, Kathryn              Haverford             22:04.0h  
 15 hughes, sam                  DeSales               22:18.0h  
 16 Gecsedi, Kaitlyn             Nazareth              22:21.0h  
 17 Montalbano, Kathryn          Haverford             22:28.0h  
 18 Gleason, Rachel              Delhi                 23:01.0h  
 19 Geary, Rebecca               Keystone              23:40.0h  
 20 Minden, Molly                Haverford             24:21.0h  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 9:54.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 9:07.34                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 9:23.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Susquehanna            9:38.0hE 
  2 Curry, Mike                  DeSales               10:18.0h  
  3 Szilagyi, Dan                DeSales               10:23.0h  
  4 Cuga, Justin                 DeSales               10:26.0h  
  5 Garges, Ryan                 Misericordia          10:28.0h  
  6 Lennox, Ethan                Delhi                 10:31.0h  
  7 Breen, David                 Dickinson            J10:31.0h  
  8 Ferretti, Andrew             DeSales               10:34.0h  
  9 Fekete, Peter                Nazareth              10:37.0h  
 10 Rivenbark, Zach              Moravian              10:39.0h  
 11 Dayton, Billy                Delhi                 10:46.0h  
 12 Schuster, Jesse              Alfred                10:55.0h  
 13 Spera, Nick                  Nazareth              10:57.0h  
 14 Rovtar, Peter                Moravian              11:17.0h  
 15 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus               11:29.0h  
 16 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus               11:59.0h  
 17 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna           12:03.0h  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 12:00.24                                                       
   NCCA Auto: A 10:44.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 11:13.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus               11:18.5hE 
  2 McDonald, Darcy              Dickinson             11:26.9hE 
  3 Kosta, Elizabeth             Dickinson             12:23.3h  
  4 Smith, Lauren                Susquehanna           12:37.7h  
  5 Bradley, Shannon             Nazareth              12:58.9h  
  6 harmon, cassie               DeSales               13:13.3h  
  7 malseed, beth                DeSales               13:18.7h  
  8 Spearing, Sarah              Susquehanna           13:21.6h  
  9 Kachel, Naomie               Moravian              13:33.7h  
 10 Gillette, Michelle           Nazareth              13:37.5h  
 11 Wilcox, Sarah                Nazareth              13:38.8h  
 12 Metz, Danielle               Delhi                 14:26.4h  
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 52.44                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 47.30                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 48.65                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                         48.5hP  1 
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                           49.2hE  1 
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        50.5hE  2 
  4 DeSales  'A'                                          50.5hE  1 
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                     50.7hE  2 
  6 Susquehanna  'A'                                      50.8hE  1 
  7 Albright  'A'                                         51.0hE  2 
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       51.0hE  1 
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                        54.4h   2 
 10 Nazareth  'A'                                         55.9h   2 
 11 Ursinus  'A'                                          57.1h   2 
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 44.64                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 41.00                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 42.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                         42.5hE  1 
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.5hE  1 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                        43.4hE  1 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       43.8hE  1 
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                          44.3hE  1 
  6 Albright  'A'                                         44.9h   2 
  7 Ithaca  'B'                                           45.0h   2 
  8 DeSales  'A'                                          45.1h   2 
  9 Susquehanna  'A'                                      45.5h   1 
 10 Nazareth  'A'                                         46.0h   2 
 11 DeSales  'B'                                          46.1h   2 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Top 4 Times
ECAC  DIII Q: E 16.34                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 14.40                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian               P 14.6hQ  NWI  2 
  2 Koppel, Lauren               Ithaca                 P 14.9hQ  NWI  3 
  3 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian               E 15.8hQ  NWI  4 
  4 Pellegrino, Stephanie        Misericordia           E 16.2hQ  NWI  1 
  5 Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna              17.2hQ  NWI  5 
  6 Barbaritz, Kaitlyn           Ithaca                   16.6hq  NWI  3 
  7 Lopez, Alexandra             Moravian                 16.8hq  NWI  2 
  8 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg               16.9hq  NWI  4 
  9 Morey, Deb                   Nazareth                 17.0h   NWI  4 
 10 Mills, Annie                 Alfred                   17.2h   NWI  3 
 11 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy            17.3h   NWI  5 
 12 Webb, shannon                DeSales                  17.5h   NWI  5 
 13 Cade, Amanda                 Delhi                    17.5h   NWI  1 
 14 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna              17.7h   NWI  4 
 15 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)             17.8h   NWI  3 
 16 Wild, Jacqueline             Ithaca                   17.9h   NWI  1 
 17 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  17.9h   NWI  2 
 18 Riegal, Katrina              Susquehanna              18.5h   NWI  4 
 19 Harris, Lindsay              Ithaca                   18.7h   NWI  2 
 20 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   18.8h   NWI  2 
 20 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy            18.8h   NWI  5 
 22 Rapp, Katie                  Dickinson                18.9h   NWI  1 
 23 Egmond, Jill                 Nazareth                 19.2h   NWI  5 
 24 Guzinski, Sarah              King's (Pa.)             19.2h   NWI  3 
 25 devivo, amy                  DeSales                  19.2h   NWI  3 
 26 Gawlas, Jillian              Susquehanna              19.5h   NWI  2 
 27 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Mercy            20.2h   NWI  4 
 28 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                20.4h   NWI  4 
 29 Kafel, Kristen               Gwynedd-Mercy            20.7h   NWI  5 
 30 Herkenham, Anne              Nazareth                 21.9h   NWI  1 
 31 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                  22.0h   NWI  1 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next 3 Top Times
ECAC  DIII Q: E 15.84                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 14.42                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 14.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tussey, Nate                 Moravian               A 14.4hQ  NWI  1 
  2 Wodarski, Michael            Ithaca                 E 15.3hQ  NWI  2 
  3 James, Dustin                Ithaca                 E 15.5hQ  NWI  3 
  4 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian               E 15.7hQ  NWI  4 
  5 Jezek, Eric                  Alfred                 E 15.4hq  NWI  2 
  6 Meyer, David                 Misericordia             15.9hq  NWI  2 
  6 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson                15.9hq  NWI  3 
  8 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg               16.1hq  NWI  4 
  9 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                  16.2h   NWI  1 
 10 Brophy, Pat                  DeSales                  16.6h   NWI  4 
 11 Moloney, Dan                 Ithaca                   16.7h   NWI  3 
 12 Calvert, Travis              Keystone                 16.8h   NWI  1 
 13 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia             16.9h   NWI  2 
 14 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna              17.2h   NWI  1 
 15 Koury, Doug                  Ithaca                   17.2h   NWI  4 
 16 Keller, Kyle                 Albright                 17.3h   NWI  1 
 17 Hoban, Tim                   Misericordia             17.4h   NWI  2 
 18 Straker, Arkil               Delhi                    17.8h   NWI  3 
 19 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               18.0h   NWI  2 
 20 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                18.2h   NWI  3 
 21 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg               19.5h   NWI  3 
 22 Morse, Jeremy                DeSales                  20.3h   NWI  4 
 23 Wasco, Jeffrey               Albright                 20.9h   NWI  4 
 24 Leese, Alex                  Dickinson                21.3h   NWI  3 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next 2 Top Times
ECAC  DIII Q: E 12.94                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 12.00                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 12.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                 P 12.2hq  NWI  6 
  2 Wisniewski, Sydni            Moravian               E 12.4hq  NWI  4 
  3 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg             E 12.5hq  NWI  2 
  4 Distasio, Dezaray            Gwynedd-Mercy          E 12.5hq  NWI  3 
  5 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia           E 12.5hq  NWI  2 
  6 Ford, Jasmine                Dickinson              E 12.6hq  NWI  3 
  7 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian               E 12.6hq  NWI  6 
  8 Genter, Brianne              Albright               E 12.7hq  NWI  6 
  9 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Mercy          E 12.7h   NWI  1 
 10 McGinnis, Bridgette          DeSales                E 12.7h   NWI  1 
 11 Schaffer, Jenna              Muhlenberg             E 12.8h   NWI  4 
 12 chicky, nicole               DeSales                E 12.8h   NWI  1 
 13 Loos, Shannon                Albright               E 12.8h   NWI  2 
 14 Kortze, Debra                Misericordia             13.0h   NWI  3 
 15 Stratakos, Diamondo          Ithaca                   13.0h   NWI  5 
 16 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 13.2h   NWI  6 
 17 Hernandez, Jackie            Delhi                    13.3h   NWI  4 
 18 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg               13.26   NWI  2 
 19 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  13.6h   NWI  5 
 20 Annucci, Lauren              DeSales                  13.6h   NWI  2 
 21 John, Jessica                Gwynedd-Mercy            13.7h   NWI  2 
 22 Toal, Anne                   Susquehanna              13.7h   NWI  1 
 22 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  13.7h   NWI  3 
 24 Barbaritz, Kaitlyn           Ithaca                   13.7h   NWI  5 
 25 Wade, Hannah                 Muhlenberg               13.8h   NWI  4 
 25 George, Erin                 Moravian                 13.8h   NWI  6 
 27 franko, mara                 DeSales                  13.8h   NWI  1 
 28 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna              13.8h   NWI  3 
 29 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia             13.8h   NWI  1 
 30 Dick, Laura                  Muhlenberg               13.9h   NWI  6 
 31 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg               14.3h   NWI  6 
 32 Hutchinson, Hayley           Keystone                 14.3h   NWI  5 
 33 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  14.4h   NWI  5 
 34 Amoroso, Kristen             Ursinus                  14.5h   NWI  3 
 35 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)             14.6h   NWI  1 
 36 Acker, Nancy                 Susquehanna              14.8h   NWI  1 
 37 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             15.0h   NWI  2 
 38 Velez, Alex                  Misericordia             15.3h   NWI  4 
 39 Weiss, Samantha              Keystone                 15.8h   NWI  6 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Top Time
ECAC  DIII Q: E 11.18                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 10.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 10.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian               A 10.5hq  NWI  2 
  2 Orenstein, Max               Ithaca                 P 10.7hq  NWI  4 
  3 Britton, Andre               Delhi                  P 10.8hq  NWI  6 
  3 Shafer, Robert               Moravian               P 10.8hq  NWI  5 
  5 Jones, Warner                Moravian               P 10.8hq  NWI  5 
  6 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                P 10.8hq  NWI  3 
  7 Wetmore, Jeff                Ithaca                 E 10.8hq  NWI  6 
  8 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg             E 10.9hq  NWI  1 
  9 Brodsky, John                Dickinson              E 11.0h   NWI  4 
 10 Lin, Jon                     Ithaca                 E 11.0h   NWI  2 
 11 Covino, Chris                Ithaca                 E 11.1h   NWI  1 
 12 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Mercy          E 11.1h   NWI  6 
 13 Gori, Adam                   DeSales                E 11.2h   NWI  4 
 14 Mays, Ryan                   Albright               E 11.2h   NWI  1 
 15 LeGrand, Clifton             Albright                 11.3h   NWI  3 
 16 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 11.4h   NWI  5 
 17 Degroat, Anthony             Alfred                   11.4h   NWI  3 
 18 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 11.4h   NWI  2 
 18 Kelly, Pat                   Nazareth                 11.4h   NWI  2 
 18 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  11.4h   NWI  2 
 21 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  11.5h   NWI  6 
 22 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg               11.5h   NWI  1 
 23 Del Piano, Justin            DeSales                  11.6h   NWI  3 
 24 Kelley, Mark                 Dickinson                11.6h   NWI  1 
 25 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg               11.6h   NWI  5 
 26 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             11.7h   NWI  4 
 27 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna              11.7h   NWI  2 
 27 Files, Ryan                  Nazareth                 11.7h   NWI  2 
 29 Richards, Mark               Delhi                    11.7h   NWI  5 
 30 Bingham, John                Dickinson                11.7h   NWI  4 
 31 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                 11.8h   NWI  1 
 32 Dougherty, Pat               DeSales                  11.8h   NWI  6 
 33 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg               11.9h   NWI  6 
 33 Roccograndi, Andrew          Misericordia             11.9h   NWI  4 
 35 Babcock, Chris               Delhi                    11.9h   NWI  5 
 36 Russo, John                  Nazareth                 11.9h   NWI  1 
 37 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                  12.0h   NWI  2 
 38 Wells, Ryan                  Albright                 12.1h   NWI  1 
 39 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna              12.1h   NWI  6 
 40 Touhill, Dave                DeSales                  12.1h   NWI  3 
 41 McGrady, Ryan                King's (Pa.)             12.2h   NWI  4 
 42 LaRegina, Vinnie             Nazareth                 12.2h   NWI  4 
 43 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)             12.5h   NWI  3 
 44 Rogers, Mike                 Dickinson                12.7h   NWI  3 
 45 Nguyen, Joe                  King's (Pa.)             12.7h   NWI  6 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4:54.94                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 4:32.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ostrum, Ali                  Misericordia           4:51.9hE 
  2 Matticola, Erica             Gwynedd-Mercy          4:52.5hE 
  3 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus                4:53.8hE 
  4 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna            4:54.4hE 
  5 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           4:57.3h  
  6 Campbell, Catherine          Dickinson              5:00.6h  
  7 Brown, Jessica               Nazareth               5:01.3h  
  8 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               5:07.7h  
  9 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                5:12.4h  
 10 Glaser, Lauren               Nazareth               5:13.5h  
 11 Boccio, Amanda               Ithaca                 5:13.9h  
 12 Bier, Kim                    Muhlenberg             5:15.3h  
 13 Sisti, Danielle              Ithaca                 5:16.4h  
 14 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Mercy          5:17.2h  
 15 Weng, Katie                  Bryn Mawr              5:18.4h  
 16 Parmelee, Caitlyn            Nazareth               5:20.1h  
 17 Williams, Kelly              Moravian               5:22.1h  
 18 Boorse, Lizzie               Dickinson              5:25.0h  
 19 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:30.2h  
 20 Fuoco, Elizabeth             Ursinus                5:32.2h  
 21 Varney, Jessica              Bryn Mawr              5:32.6h  
 22 Walsh, Jeanine               DeSales                5:33.1h  
 23 Radishofski, Amanda          Misericordia           5:33.2h  
 24 lamastro, alessandra         DeSales                5:36.2h  
 25 Peropat, Kaitlin             Susquehanna            5:39.4h  
 26 Weaver, Kayla                Misericordia           5:42.7h  
 27 Elphick, Heather             King's (Pa.)           5:44.9h  
 28 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna            5:46.1h  
 29 Brown, Molly                 King's (Pa.)           5:48.2h  
 30 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                5:50.7h  
 31 Puleo, Ariel                 Bryn Mawr              5:52.4h  
 32 Pasquarelli, Nina            Delhi                  5:53.3h  
 33 McGowan, Shannon             King's (Pa.)           5:55.3h  
 34 Funk, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              5:58.4h  
 35 sprenkle, morgan             DeSales                6:01.4h  
 36 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           6:02.4h  
 37 Cunningham, Brianne          Delhi                  6:06.8h  
 38 Buck, Tiffany                Alfred                 6:07.2h  
 39 Pritchett, Katie             Moravian               6:12.1h  
 40 Stanchus, Jessica            Nazareth               6:12.6h  
 41 osbourne, jamie              DeSales                6:17.4h  
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4:03.44                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 3:50.60                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:55.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Chris                 Delhi                  4:08.3h  
  2 Chorney, David               Muhlenberg             4:08.4h  
  3 Thornton, Pat                Muhlenberg             4:10.4h  
  4 Hess, Pat                    DeSales                4:11.6h  
  5 Gregor, Andy                 Dickinson              4:12.0h  
  6 Tarkoff, Michael             Dickinson              4:12.4h  
  7 Pecora, Kent                 Dickinson              4:15.2h  
  8 Yancheff, Nate               Dickinson              4:16.1h  
  9 Mason, Chris                 Delhi                  4:16.4h  
 10 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian               4:17.1h  
 11 Parisi, Steve                Moravian               4:17.8h  
 12 Watts, John                  Gwynedd-Mercy          4:18.1h  
 13 McConville, Alex             Ithaca                 4:20.3h  
 14 Brower, Jacob                Ithaca                 4:21.1h  
 15 Filanowski, Pat              DeSales                4:24.6h  
 16 Flynn, Tim                   Delhi                  4:27.0h  
 17 Noonan, Geoffrey             Keystone               4:27.0h  
 18 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                4:27.3h  
 19 Noonan, Pat                  Misericordia           4:28.9h  
 20 Reinhart, Jeremiah           Moravian               4:29.6h  
 21 Anzovino, Tim                DeSales                4:30.7h  
 22 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna            4:31.6h  
 23 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus                4:32.4h  
 24 Alexander, Brandon           Susquehanna            4:33.7h  
 25 Tarpey, Jack                 DeSales                4:36.2h  
 26 Wiles, Chris                 Ursinus                4:37.5h  
 27 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Mercy          4:38.0h  
 28 DeFazio, Steve               Moravian               4:38.8h  
 29 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                4:40.2h  
 30 Cohler, Max                  Muhlenberg             4:40.4h  
 31 Ricciardi, Ralph             Gwynedd-Mercy          4:41.7h  
 32 Dalton, Dan                  Albright               4:42.2h  
 33 Koneski, Thaddeus            Keystone               4:43.0h  
 34 Ziegler, Mark                Gwynedd-Mercy          4:43.9h  
 35 Evans, Maurice               Keystone               4:49.6h  
 36 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)           4:50.4h  
 37 Gavlick, Michael             King's (Pa.)           4:52.1h  
 38 Knott, Zachary               Keystone               4:57.6h  
 39 Reinhart, Dan                Susquehanna            4:58.1h  
 40 Bollinger, Chris             Albright               4:59.2h  
 41 Peskor, Kirk                 Alfred                 5:00.2h  
 42 Leitmeyer, Keith             Muhlenberg             5:00.7h  
 43 Falcone, Jay                 King's (Pa.)           5:10.8h  
 44 Cogswell, Dave               Alfred                 5:24.2h  
 45 Santopietro, Rob             King's (Pa.)           5:29.9h  
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1:00.94                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A   55.90                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P   57.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyame-Mensah, Akua           Bryn Mawr                59.4hE  1 
  2 Wisniewski, Sydni            Moravian               1:01.5h   1 
  3 Moran, Emily                 Ithaca                 1:02.4h   1 
  4 Tseng, Virginia              Bryn Mawr              1:02.7h   1 
  5 Bilz, Emily                  Delhi                  1:03.5h   2 
  6 Goggins, Mallory             Moravian               1:03.5h   2 
  7 fitzpatrick, amy             DeSales                1:03.5h   2 
  8 DeSantis, Evelyn             Nazareth               1:03.8h   2 
  9 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr              1:04.0h   2 
 10 Chando, Katelyn              Moravian               1:04.2h   2 
 11 Mitrano, Amy                 Dickinson              1:04.5h   3 
 12 Brown, Lauren                Gwynedd-Mercy          1:04.6h   1 
 13 Webb, shannon                DeSales                1:05.1h   3 
 14 Ondrejka, Emily              Ithaca                 1:05.6h   1 
 15 DiPietro, Danielle           Albright               1:06.1h   3 
 16 DiMattia, Rachel             Susquehanna            1:06.5h   4 
 17 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian               1:07.0h   4 
 18 Reh, Carissa                 Gwynedd-Mercy          1:07.4h   3 
 19 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                1:08.8h   4 
 20 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                1:09.4h   3 
 21 Olsen, Emily                 Muhlenberg             1:09.9h   3 
 22 Dessimone, Renee             Muhlenberg             1:11.4h   4 
 23 Farrell, Erica               Gwynedd-Mercy          1:14.5h   5 
 24 kline, kristina              DeSales                1:15.2h   5 
 25 Thomas, Thersa               Gwynedd-Mercy          1:15.5h   5 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 50.74                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 47.35                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                49.3hE  1 
  2 Tussey, Nate                 Moravian                 49.4hE  1 
  3 Case, Matt                   Nazareth                 49.5hE  1 
  4 Ingram, Ryan                 Nazareth                 49.8hE  2 
  5 Daniel, Ryan                 Dickinson                50.1hE  1 
  6 Koury, Doug                  Ithaca                   50.5hE  2 
  7 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               51.3h   1 
  8 Yeager, Eric                 DeSales                  51.5h   2 
  9 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Mercy            51.8h   1 
 10 Castor, Rob                  Nazareth                 52.0h   2 
 11 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian                 52.0h   3 
 12 Keys, Jeremy                 Dickinson                52.2h   1 
 13 Ryan, William                Muhlenberg               52.3h   2 
 14 Scott, Richard               Alfred                   52.3h   1 
 15 Phillips, Matt               Alfred                   52.5h   2 
 16 Herring, Maurice             Ithaca                   52.7h   2 
 17 Godoy, Brett                 Ursinus                  52.8h   6 
 18 Catlin, Aaron                Ithaca                   53.1h   3 
 19 Lockhart, Derek              Gwynedd-Mercy            53.1h   3 
 20 Rutan, Tim                   Nazareth                 53.3h   4 
 21 Taylor, Ryan                 Ithaca                   53.4h   3 
 22 Murphy, Tim                  Moravian                 53.4h   2 
 23 Williams, Jermane            Delhi                    54.0h   4 
 24 Lysenko, Chris               Muhlenberg               54.0h   4 
 25 Fegley, Ryan                 Keystone                 54.0h   5 
 26 Berry, Jared                 Gwynedd-Mercy            54.1h   3 
 27 Tazik, Jacob                 Moravian                 54.3h   3 
 28 Stauder, Joe                 Keystone                 54.3h   3 
 29 Vlahos, Alex                 Muhlenberg               54.8h   4 
 30 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg               55.1h   5 
 31 Morse, Jeremy                DeSales                  55.4h   5 
 32 Doboni, Vitaly               Misericordia             55.7h   5 
 33 Bennett, Andrew              Delhi                    56.1h   4 
 34 Holtz, Tom                   Muhlenberg               56.5h   5 
 35 Robustelli, Jason            Gwynedd-Mercy            56.9h   6 
 36 Pambianco, Luke              Keystone                 58.7h   7 
 37 Parsons, Andrew              Alfred                   59.5h   6 
 38 Ford, Andrew                 Dickinson                59.8h   6 
 39 McGrady, Ryan                King's (Pa.)             59.9h   7 
 40 Townsend, Casey              Alfred                 1:00.5h   6 
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 2:20.94                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 2:11.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glaser, Lauren               Nazareth               2:24.8h  
  2 Ostrum, Ali                  Misericordia           2:25.3h  
  3 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           2:25.7h  
  4 Cusatis, Marcie              Misericordia           2:26.5h  
  5 Neff, Hailey                 Moravian               2:26.8h  
  6 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:27.6h  
  7 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg             2:28.2h  
  8 Moskey, Sarah                Ithaca                 2:28.3h  
  9 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna            2:29.8h  
 10 Brown, Molly                 Ithaca                 2:30.8h  
 11 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg             2:31.2h  
 12 McTernan, Julie              Dickinson              2:31.4h  
 13 Haahr, Melissa               Alfred                 2:31.5h  
 14 Simons, Abby                 Muhlenberg             2:31.9h  
 15 kurowski, allison            DeSales                2:32.2h  
 16 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:32.5h  
 17 Brown, Jessica               Nazareth               2:34.2h  
 18 Simons, Jocelyn              Ithaca                 2:35.2h  
 19 Romano, Sarah                Dickinson              2:35.4h  
 20 Bastian, Emily               Dickinson              2:37.4h  
 21 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            2:38.0h  
 22 McKay, Kim                   Delhi                  2:38.4h  
 23 Chan, Jen                    Alfred                 2:39.2h  
 24 Ward, Ann                    Delhi                  2:42.8h  
 25 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                 2:43.7h  
 26 lamastro, alessandra         DeSales                2:44.4h  
 27 Boylan, Leah                 Bryn Mawr              2:45.4h  
 28 Albrecht, Alison             Susquehanna            2:46.2h  
 29 rau, emily                   DeSales                2:47.4h  
 30 roberson, lizzy              DeSales                2:49.9h  
 31 Elphick, Heather             King's (Pa.)           2:50.5h  
 32 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           2:53.2h  
 33 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus                2:54.2h  
 34 Callahan, Katie              Ursinus                2:56.6h  
 35 Rombach, Michelle            Nazareth               3:00.6h  
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1:56.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 1:51.30                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:53.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Udis, Stuart                 Muhlenberg             1:55.2hE 
  2 Redmond, Frank               Misericordia           1:55.4hE 
  3 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg             1:56.0hE 
  4 Geary, Dan                   Gwynedd-Mercy          1:56.8h  
  5 Murphy, Tim                  Moravian               1:57.1h  
  6 Clauser, Brent               DeSales                1:58.7h  
  7 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            1:59.1h  
  8 Castor, Rob                  Nazareth               2:01.0h  
  9 Schultheis, Josh             Delhi                  2:01.3h  
 10 Ecker, Paul                  DeSales                2:01.4h  
 11 Consolo, Lee                 Alfred                 2:01.9h  
 12 Clavet, Corey                Delhi                  2:02.0h  
 13 Veroline, Anthony            Ithaca                 2:02.4h  
 14 Jones, Warner                Moravian               2:02.5h  
 15 Schallek, Cory               Ithaca                 2:02.7h  
 16 Robson, Thomas               Dickinson              2:03.1h  
 17 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg             2:03.2h  
 18 Filanowski, Brian            DeSales                2:03.5h  
 19 Patalano, Dave               Nazareth               2:04.5h  
 20 Caulfield, Robby             Susquehanna            2:04.9h  
 21 Brooks, J.J.                 Susquehanna            2:05.9h  
 22 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia           2:06.1h  
 23 Crawford, Richard            Albright               2:06.4h  
 24 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             2:07.1h  
 25 Igoe, Paul                   Alfred                 2:07.4h  
 26 Pelto, Ben                   Alfred                 2:07.6h  
 27 Schmidt, Mike                Delhi                  2:07.8h  
 28 Khouri, Ben                  Dickinson              2:07.8h  
 29 Sharp, Brendan               Gwynedd-Mercy          2:08.0h  
 30 Tazik, Jacob                 Moravian               2:08.6h  
 31 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              2:08.8h  
 32 Anderson, James              Nazareth               2:09.4h  
 33 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                2:10.6h  
 34 Noonan, Pat                  Misericordia           2:10.7h  
 35 DiRenzo, Donato              Nazareth               2:13.7h  
 36 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna            2:14.3h  
 37 Gavlick, Michael             King's (Pa.)           2:14.7h  
 38 Flynn, Tim                   Delhi                  2:14.9h  
 39 Gutierrez, Jon               Moravian               2:18.7h  
 40 Koneski, Thaddeus            Keystone               2:19.4h  
 41 Gallagher, Mike              DeSales                2:19.6h  
 42 Moffa, Leonard               Ursinus                2:20.6h  
 43 Strouse, Eric                Muhlenberg             2:21.3h  
 44 Knott, Zachary               Keystone               2:23.5h  
 45 Eichler, Brian               Gwynedd-Mercy          2:24.2h  
 46 West, Dan                    Keystone               2:27.1h  
 47 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)           2:27.9h  
 48 Santopietro, Rob             King's (Pa.)           2:47.0h  
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 1:07.44                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 1:02.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:04.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veloz, Daira                 Delhi                  1:08.7h   1 
  2 Mentrikoski, Janelle         Muhlenberg             1:10.9h   1 
  3 Harris, Lindsay              Ithaca                 1:12.4h   1 
  4 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                1:12.8h   3 
  5 Stratakos, Diamondo          Ithaca                 1:13.0h   1 
  6 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna            1:13.2h   2 
  7 Murawski, Allison            Dickinson              1:13.7h   2 
  8 devivo, amy                  DeSales                1:14.3h   2 
  9 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg             1:14.6h   2 
 10 Wild, Jacqueline             Ithaca                 1:15.6h   1 
 11 Kosta, Elizabeth             Dickinson              1:16.7h   3 
 12 Sellman, Regina              Gwynedd-Mercy          1:17.8h   1 
 13 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                1:19.1h   2 
 14 Guzinski, Sarah              King's (Pa.)           1:19.5h   3 
 15 Lindstrom, Alyssa            Nazareth               1:20.5h   3 
 16 Miller, Stephanie            Moravian               1:21.4h   2 
 17 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)           1:22.2h   3 
 18 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Mercy          1:22.6h   3 
 19 Kachel, Naomie               Moravian               1:29.1h   3 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 57.44                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 52.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tussey, Nate                 Moravian                 54.6hE  1 
  2 Wodarski, Michael            Ithaca                   56.8hE  1 
  3 Moreni, Pete                 DeSales                  57.2hE  1 
  4 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg               57.5h   1 
  5 Babcock, Chris               Delhi                    59.2h   1 
  6 Moloney, Dan                 Ithaca                   59.9h   2 
  7 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson              1:00.0h   1 
  8 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna            1:00.1h   3 
  9 Straker, Arkil               Delhi                  1:00.2h   2 
 10 Quinn, Devin                 Dickinson              1:00.5h   4 
 11 Yee, Thomas                  Ithaca                 1:00.7h   2 
 12 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian               1:01.0h   1 
 13 King, Chance                 Susquehanna            1:01.0h   2 
 14 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             1:01.1h   3 
 15 Gallogly, Christopher        Moravian               1:01.6h   3 
 16 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg             1:01.7h   2 
 17 Kelso, Mike                  Susquehanna            1:02.3h   3 
 18 Bennett, Andrew              Delhi                  1:02.4h   2 
 19 Brophy, Pat                  DeSales                1:03.0h   3 
 20 James, Dustin                Ithaca                 1:03.3h   2 
 21 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia           1:04.9h   3 
 22 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             1:05.2h   3 
 23 Meyer, David                 Misericordia           1:07.0h   3 
 24 Leese, Alex                  Dickinson              1:07.3h   4 
 25 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson              1:08.6h   4 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash

	Event Start Line was incorrectly set at 210 Meters
========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 26.44                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 24.57                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 25.32                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia             26.8h   NWI  1 
  2 Wisniewski, Sydni            Moravian                 27.0h   NWI  1 
  3 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Mercy            27.3h   NWI  1 
  4 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg               27.4h   NWI  1 
  5 Posimo, Jessica              Moravian                 27.5h   NWI  1 
  6 Genter, Brianne              Albright                 28.2h   NWI  3 
  6 Riggs, Rachel                Moravian                 28.2h   NWI  1 
  8 chicky, nicole               DeSales                  28.3h   NWI  2 
  9 Moore, Quinteria             Gwynedd-Mercy            28.5h   NWI  2 
  9 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian                 28.5h   NWI  4 
 11 Loos, Shannon                Albright                 28.9h   NWI  3 
 12 Chando, Katelyn              Moravian                 29.0h   NWI  4 
 13 Bilz, Emily                  Delhi                    29.0h   NWI  4 
 14 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg               29.2h   NWI  3 
 15 Annucci, Lauren              DeSales                  29.3h   NWI  2 
 16 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  29.4h   NWI  3 
 17 Pellegrino, Stephanie        Misericordia             29.4h   NWI  4 
 17 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                 29.4h   NWI  4 
 19 franko, mara                 DeSales                  29.5h   NWI  3 
 20 Conway, Renisha              Albright                 29.6h   NWI  5 
 21 Kortze, Debra                Misericordia             29.7h   NWI  4 
 22 DiMattia, Rachel             Susquehanna              29.8h   NWI  4 
 23 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   29.9h   NWI  2 
 24 Toal, Anne                   Susquehanna              30.3h   NWI  5 
 25 Wade, Hannah                 Muhlenberg               30.8h   NWI  5 
 26 Ford, Jasmine                Dickinson                30.8h   NWI  1 
 27 Mills, Annie                 Alfred                   30.9h   NWI  3 
 28 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia             30.9h   NWI  5 
 29 Koppel, Lauren               Ithaca                   31.0h   NWI  3 
 30 Dick, Laura                  Muhlenberg               31.2h   NWI  6 
 31 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg               31.3h   NWI  6 
 32 Berry, Janaya                Susquehanna              31.3h   NWI  2 
 33 Gilmore, Rosi                Gwynedd-Mercy            32.6h   NWI  6 
 34 Rickes, Heidi                Bryn Mawr                33.0h   NWI  6 
 35 Amoroso, Kristen             Ursinus                  33.2h   NWI  5 
 36 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus                  33.8h   NWI  6 
 37 Farrell, Erica               Gwynedd-Mercy            34.0h   NWI  7 
 38 Herkenham, Anne              Nazareth                 34.5h   NWI  5 
 39 Bowman, Melanie              Bryn Mawr                34.5h   NWI  7 
 40 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             34.8h   NWI  7 
 41 Weiss, Samantha              Keystone                 35.3h   NWI  7 
 42 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                  35.6h   NWI  7 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash

Event Start Line was incorrectly set at 210 Meters
========================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 22.54                                                          
   NCCA Auto: A 21.31                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 21.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                 22.4hE  NWI  1 
  2 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  22.9h   NWI  1 
  3 Wetmore, Jeff                Ithaca                   23.0h   NWI  1 
  4 Britton, Andre               Delhi                    23.2h   NWI  1 
  5 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg               23.3h   NWI  1 
  6 Case, Matt                   Nazareth                 23.3h   NWI  2 
  7 Orenstein, Max               Ithaca                   23.5h   NWI  1 
  8 Brodsky, John                Dickinson                23.8h   NWI  1 
  9 Lin, Jon                     Ithaca                   24.1h   NWI  2 
 10 Stauder, Joe                 Keystone                 24.1h   NWI  3 
 11 Mays, Ryan                   Albright                 24.2h   NWI  4 
 12 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Mercy            24.2h   NWI  2 
 13 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 24.4h   NWI  2 
 14 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg               24.4h   NWI  4 
 15 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 24.5h   NWI  5 
 16 Howell, Keith                Susquehanna              24.6h   NWI  3 
 17 Yeager, Eric                 DeSales                  24.8h   NWI  5 
 18 Blenk, Mike                  Moravian                 24.8h   NWI  4 
 19 Orzolek, Jalon               Susquehanna              24.8h   NWI  3 
 20 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  24.9h   NWI  4 
 21 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             25.1h   NWI  5 
 22 Dougherty, Pat               DeSales                  25.2h   NWI  4 
 23 Kelley, Mark                 Dickinson                25.2h   NWI  2 
 24 Wood, Tevin                  Albright                 25.3h   NWI  5 
 25 Lysenko, Chris               Muhlenberg               25.3h   NWI  4 
 26 Catlin, Aaron                Ithaca                   25.3h   NWI  2 
 27 Reed, Michael                Albright                 25.4h   NWI  6 
 28 Hudson, Jervis               Ursinus                  25.4h   NWI  5 
 29 Fegley, Ryan                 Keystone                 25.5h   NWI  3 
 30 Richards, Mark               Delhi                    25.6h   NWI  2 
 31 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg               25.6h   NWI  3 
 32 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 25.9h   NWI  7 
 33 McGrady, Ryan                King's (Pa.)             26.0h   NWI  6 
 34 Kelly, Pat                   Nazareth                 26.2h   NWI  5 
 35 Wells, Ryan                  Albright                 26.3h   NWI  7 
 36 LaRegina, Vinnie             Nazareth                 26.5h   NWI  5 
 37 Roccograndi, Andrew          Misericordia             27.3h   NWI  6 
 38 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)             28.2h   NWI  7 
 39 Russo, John                  Nazareth                 29.3h   NWI  6 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 15:33.24                                                       
   NCCA Auto: A 14:28.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 14:48.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nihen, Robert                Muhlenberg            15:53.7h  
  2 Lauletti, Matthew            Muhlenberg            15:57.8h  
  3 Pagano, James                Dickinson             16:04.8h  
  4 Ennis, Will                  Delhi                 16:09.1h  
  5 Gwinn, Kevin                 DeSales               16:12.9h  
  6 Steffen, Robert              Susquehanna           16:24.3h  
  7 Riccardo, Wilson             Dickinson             16:34.5h  
  8 Morales, Matt                Nazareth              16:39.0h  
  9 Beecher, Steve               Misericordia          16:42.1h  
 10 Clemson, Alex                DeSales               16:42.2h  
 11 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg            16:47.3h  
 12 Dimidio, Dante               Ursinus               16:49.9h  
 13 Young, Dennis                Dickinson             16:51.5h  
 14 Kingsbury, Adam              Muhlenberg            16:52.1h  
 15 Booth, Robert                Keystone              16:52.2h  
 16 Blaskiewicz, Pat             Misericordia          16:56.5h  
 17 Cook, George                 Albright              17:05.3h  
 18 Kellert, Robert              Albright              17:07.7h  
 19 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus               17:08.4h  
 20 Betz, Tim                    Moravian              17:17.2h  
 21 Bachak, Jeff                 Keystone              17:20.4h  
 22 Centafont, Jeffrey           Ursinus               17:28.5h  
 23 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales               17:39.9h  
 24 Cort, Jeff                   King's (Pa.)          17:50.7h  
 25 Nowakowski, Tim              Keystone              17:52.5h  
 26 Smith, Corey                 Alfred                17:53.9h  
 27 O ' Neill, Brian             Misericordia          17:56.3h  
 28 Verzella, Dave               Misericordia          18:06.5h  
 29 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus               18:23.4h  
 30 Sammon, Patrick              King's (Pa.)          18:35.3h  
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:09.2h  
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                        10:11.1h  
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:21.5h  
  4 DeSales  'A'                                       10:41.6h  
  5 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     11:12.1h  
  6 Ursinus  'B'                                       11:16.4h  
  7 Nazareth  'A'                                      11:17.9h  
  8 Ursinus  'C'                                       11:27.2h  
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:29.1h  
 10 Delhi  'A'                                         11:30.3h  
 11 Bryn Mawr  'B'                                     11:37.2h  
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:03.6h  
  2 DeSales  'A'                                        8:04.0h  
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:18.1h  
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       8:21.3h  
  5 Moravian  'A'                                       8:30.3h  
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:44.3h  
  7 DeSales  'C'                                        8:48.9h  
  8 Ursinus  'B'                                        8:49.7h  
  9 Alfred  'A'                                         8:51.3h  
 10 Nazareth  'A'                                       8:57.4h  
 11 DeSales  'B'                                        9:02.7h  
 12 Ursinus  'C'                                        9:18.9h  
 13 Susquehanna  'B'                                    9:18.9h  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 4:11.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 3:49.60                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:56.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:09.5hE  1 
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:13.1h   1 
  3 Albright  'A'                                       4:17.2h   2 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:22.9h   1 
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:29.5h   2 
  6 DeSales  'A'                                        4:32.0h   1 
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:33.3h   1 
  8 Ithaca  'B'                                         4:36.3h   1 
  9 Alfred  'A'                                         4:38.5h   2 
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                  4:39.3h   2 
 11 DeSales  'B'                                        4:40.3h   2 
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC  DIII Q: E 3:27.24                                                        
   NCCA Auto: A 3:13.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:22.8hE  1 
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:25.0hE  1 
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         3:25.1hE  1 
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:25.6hE  1 
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:27.6h   1 
  6 Albright  'A'                                       3:31.5h   2 
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        3:31.7h   2 
  8 Delhi  'A'                                          3:35.9h   2 
  9 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:39.2h   2 
 10 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     3:39.5h   2 
 11 Keystone  'A'                                       3:43.7h   2 
 12 Nazareth  'B'                                       3:45.2h   2 
 13 DeSales  'B'                                        3:49.6h   1