Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2009 09:24 AM
                     Lehigh Games - 4/24/2009 to 4/25/2009                     
                               Lehigh University                               
                                 Allentown, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Brianne             Monmouth               13.00      12.40   2 
  2 McGinnis, Bridgette          DeSales                12.69      12.7h   1 
  2 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth               12.81      12.7h   1 
  2 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's (Pa       12.66      12.7h   1 
  5 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                 13.30      12.90   2 
  5 Hartnett, Cassandra          Lehigh                 13.10      12.90   2 
  5 Simmons, Sarah               Monmouth               12.71      12.9h   1 
  5 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth               12.64      12.9h   1 
  9 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg             13.35      12.93   3 
 10 Webb, shannon                DeSales                13.20      13.00   2 
 10 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette              12.75      13.0h   1 
 10 Rupp, Alyssa                 East Stroudsburg       12.75      13.0h   1 
 13 Darling, Meaghan             Lafayette              13.30      13.20   2 
 14 Weidmann, Lindsey            Muhlenberg             14.20      13.23   3 
 15 Dick, Laura                  Muhlenberg             14.10      13.45   3 
 16 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg             14.22      13.48   3 
 17 Wade, Hannah                 Muhlenberg             14.04      13.84   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 26.82      26.40   2 
  2 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's (Pa       25.88      26.50   1 
  3 Edwards, Brianne             Monmouth               27.50      26.70   3 
  4 Simmons, Sarah               Monmouth               26.50      26.90   1 
  5 Webb, shannon                DeSales                26.89      27.30   2 
  6 Schillinger, Amilee          East Stroudsburg       26.80      27.40   1 
  7 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth               26.94      27.50   2 
  8 McGinnis, Bridgette          DeSales                26.80      27.60   1 
  9 Rupp, Alyssa                 East Stroudsburg       26.80      27.70   1 
 10 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg             27.89      27.90   3 
 10 chicky, nicole               DeSales                27.00      27.90   2 
 12 Annucci, Lauren              DeSales                27.10      28.10   2 
 13 fitzpatrick, amy             DeSales                28.60      28.40   4 
 14 Dick, Laura                  Muhlenberg             29.02      28.50   4 
 15 Weidmann, Lindsey            Muhlenberg             28.53      28.60   3 
 16 Knowles, Brittany            East Stroudsburg       27.50      28.70   3 
 17 franko, mara                 DeSales                28.00      28.90   3 
 18 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg             29.78      29.10   4 
 19 devivo, amy                  DeSales                30.00      29.30   4 
 20 Wade, Hannah                 Muhlenberg             29.80      29.50   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Katherine             East Stroudsburg       58.50      57.90   1 
  2 Gray, Kyara                  Lafayette              58.20      58.90   1 
  3 Wenzel, Lauren               St. Joseph's (Pa       59.88    1:00.50   1 
  4 chicky, nicole               DeSales              1:01.57    1:01.80   1 
  5 Annucci, Lauren              DeSales              1:00.87    1:02.10   1 
  6 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg           1:01.94    1:02.80   1 
  7 franko, mara                 DeSales              1:03.97    1:03.79   2 
  8 fitzpatrick, amy             DeSales              1:02.50    1:04.88   2 
  9 devivo, amy                  DeSales              1:05.00    1:05.21   2 
 10 Olsen, Emily                 Muhlenberg           1:06.24    1:09.03   2 
 11 Kist, Kassandra              Muhlenberg           1:07.24    1:10.89   2 
 12 Dessimone, Renee             Muhlenberg           1:07.24    1:15.45   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkey, Allison              Lafayette            2:13.00    2:17.3h  
  2 Randolph, Jillian            Lehigh               2:15.80    2:17.6h  
  3 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh               2:15.00    2:18.0h  
  4 Mascaro, Andrea              Lehigh               2:19.00    2:20.6h  
  5 Pencek, Kate                 St. Joseph's (Pa     2:19.54    2:21.6h  
  6 Lambright, Beth              St. Joseph's (Pa     2:22.67    2:25.60  
  6 Peters, Samantha             St. Joseph's (Pa     2:19.78    2:25.6h  
  8 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg           2:21.24    2:26.5h  
  9 Kerestes, Kenslie            Monmouth             2:26.00    2:28.06  
 10 Trexler, Jonna               East Stroudsburg     2:28.00    2:28.48  
 11 Faller, Laura                St. Joseph's (Pa     2:22.64    2:28.60  
 12 Bier, Kim                    Muhlenberg           2:27.24    2:28.98  
 13 Schwarzkopf, Caroline        Lehigh               2:28.50    2:29.32  
 14 Hollick, Emily               East Stroudsburg     2:25.00    2:29.80  
 15 Miller, Nicolette            Muhlenberg           2:25.24    2:30.25  
 16 Mee, Erin                    Lafayette            2:25.00    2:31.10  
 17 kurowski, allison            DeSales              2:25.00    2:31.40  
 18 Szulewski, Erin              Monmouth             2:24.80    2:32.00  
 19 Clark, Lindsey               East Stroudsburg     2:32.00    2:34.95  
 20 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's (Pa     2:27.66    2:35.90  
 21 Simons, Abby                 Muhlenberg           2:26.24    2:36.73  
 22 Lagasse, Sarah               Monmouth             2:26.12    2:38.50  
 23 Barrett, Katie               St. Joseph's (Pa     2:22.48    2:39.00  
 24 Segarra, Damaris             Monmouth             2:30.90    2:39.07  
 25 Athan, Carly                 Monmouth             2:33.00    2:41.35  
 26 rau, emily                   DeSales              2:31.00    2:49.59  
 27 Kearns, Maggie               Monmouth             2:36.00    2:55.58  
 28 roberson, lizzy              DeSales              2:38.00    3:01.89  
 29 sprenkle, morgan             DeSales                         3:32.30  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhein, Amy                   St. Joseph's (Pa     4:49.77    4:45.96  
  2 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette            4:40.00    4:47.78  
  3 Grimm, Kaitlin               Lehigh               4:47.00    4:48.27  
  4 Morelli, Christina           St. Joseph's (Pa     4:46.34    4:49.53  
  5 Scotto, Kimberly             Lehigh               4:45.00    4:51.17  
  6 Robinson, Elizabeth          Lehigh               4:45.00    4:51.57  
  7 DiCicco, Jessica             St. Joseph's (Pa     4:47.34    4:53.62  
  8 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh               4:46.00    4:56.01  
  9 Barrett, Katie               St. Joseph's (Pa     4:54.44    4:57.50  
 10 Page, Nicole                 Lehigh               4:52.00    4:57.64  
 11 Curran, Jennifer             Lehigh               4:50.00    5:00.19  
 12 Tobiasen, Catherine          Lehigh               4:57.00    5:00.30  
 13 Faller, Laura                St. Joseph's (Pa     4:55.44    5:00.90  
 14 Roe, Colleen                 Scranton             5:08.00    5:02.73  
 15 Filiberto, Jennifer          Lehigh               4:52.35    5:02.90  
 16 Chegwidden, Aimee            St. Joseph's (Pa     4:57.55    5:05.30  
 17 Lagasse, Sarah               Monmouth             5:09.96    5:08.54  
 18 Pedersen, Lindsay            Monmouth             5:02.90    5:11.50  
 19 Lambright, Beth              St. Joseph's (Pa     4:53.44    5:13.60  
 20 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's (Pa     5:05.63    5:14.25  
 21 harmon, cassie               DeSales              5:07.00    5:15.53  
 22 Pasquarella, Niki            East Stroudsburg     5:05.00    5:17.94  
 23 Stensland, Juli              St. Joseph's (Pa     4:52.48    5:23.20  
 24 Athan, Carly                 Monmouth             5:19.00    5:28.11  
 25 Fancher, Jenna               Keystone             5:35.46    5:28.23  
 26 lamastro, alessandra         DeSales              5:10.05    5:32.43  
 27 Walsh, Jeanine               DeSales              5:10.78    5:39.37  
 28 Wilczek, Alyssa              Keystone             5:30.70    5:40.89  
 29 Kearns, Maggie               Monmouth             5:27.00    5:48.46  
 30 Kelly, Bree                  East Stroudsburg     5:40.00    5:51.02  
 31 Lower, Lisa                  East Stroudsburg     5:40.00    5:52.43  
 32 Moratz, Amy                  East Stroudsburg     5:40.00    6:01.54  
 33 hughes, sam                  DeSales              5:43.00    6:03.12  
 34 Geary, Rebecca               Keystone             6:04.00    6:09.42  
 35 osbourne, jamie              DeSales              5:50.00    6:34.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lauren                Lafayette           18:50.00   19:31.20  
  1 Mahon, Kaela                 Lafayette           18:30.00   19:31.20  
  3 Kelly, Tracey                Lafayette           18:50.00   19:31.60  
  4 Huth, Stephanie              Scranton            19:35.00   19:58.30  
  5 Baskin, Hana                 Lehigh              18:55.00   20:02.70  
  5 Kenney, Kristin              Lehigh              18:55.00   20:02.70  
  7 Sullivan, Katherine          Scranton            19:35.00   20:23.30  
  8 Holck, Lauren                Lafayette           19:45.00   20:25.90  
  9 Cifone, Maria                Scranton            20:20.00   21:14.10  
 10 Hayes, Erin                  Scranton            21:30.00   23:23.20  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                 15.72      14.86   2 
  2 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                 15.32      15.55   1 
  3 Knowles, Brittany            East Stroudsburg       15.43      15.77   1 
  4 Zabilowicz, Stefani          St. Joseph's (Pa       15.44      15.89   1 
  5 Dieter, Adrienne             East Stroudsburg       17.25      16.08   2 
  6 Volz, Amy                    St. Joseph's (Pa       15.67      16.09   1 
  7 Chen, Jessica                St. Joseph's (Pa       15.50      16.16   1 
  8 Bixler, Anna                 East Stroudsburg       16.80      16.32   2 
  9 Brodt, Brianna               East Stroudsburg       17.25      18.25   2 
 -- Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg             16.25        DNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth             1:03.98    1:05.47   1 
  2 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth             1:05.30    1:05.92   1 
  3 Kline, Lauranne              Lehigh               1:06.00    1:06.71   1 
  4 Rea, Skylar                  St. Joseph's (Pa     1:06.23    1:07.98   1 
  5 Volz, Amy                    St. Joseph's (Pa     1:07.72    1:08.20   2 
  6 Mentrikoski, Janelle         Muhlenberg           1:06.98    1:09.03   1 
  7 Rogers, Shannon              Monmouth             1:07.20    1:10.20   2 
  8 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg           1:13.51    1:14.40   2 
  9 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales              1:18.00    1:20.60   2 
 10 Fromm, Jessica               Lehigh               1:14.39    1:22.30   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClernand, Kathleen         Lehigh              11:48.00   12:22.80  
  2 Slaybaugh, Beth              DeSales             14:00.00   14:10.80  
  3 Wysocki, Sarah               East Stroudsburg    12:55.00   14:44.20  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             49.66      49.20  
     1) Cahill, Karly                   2) Coldren, Emily                 
     3) Wenzel, Lauren                  4) Zabilowicz, Stefani            
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         48.17      49.32  
     1) Corbetta, Lindsey               2) Grese, Allison                 
     3) Doersam, Alexandra              4) Hartnett, Cassandra            
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               52.50      53.15  
     1) Knowles, Brittany               2) Littrell, Kayla                
     3) Dieter, Adrienne                4) Weber, Steph                   
 -- DeSales  'A'                                        50.00        DNF  
     1) chicky, nicole                  2) kelly, katie                   
     3) McGinnis, Bridgette             4) Webb, shannon                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             4:00.00    4:08.83  
     1) Doyle, Katherine                2) Hollick, Emily                 
     3) Carito, Trina                   4) Parillo, Kara                  
  2 East Stroudsburg  'B'                             4:24.00    4:37.61  
     1) Bixler, Anna                    2) Dieter, Adrienne               
     3) Littrell, Kayla                 4) Lavelle, Kathleen              
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting Ht 1.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carito, Trina                East Stroudsburg       1.60m      1.65m  
  1 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               1.61m      1.65m  
  1 Emerich, Devyn               East Stroudsburg       1.69m      1.65m  
  1 Tarsan, Jennifer             Monmouth               1.60m      1.65m  
  1 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette              1.65m      1.65m  
  1 Mayer, Lynn                  East Stroudsburg       1.70m      1.65m  
  1 Miller, Natalie              St. Joseph's (Pa       1.70m      1.65m  
  1 Smith, Janelle               East Stroudsburg       1.65m      1.65m  
  9 Smith, Allison               St. Joseph's (Pa       1.64m      1.60m  
  9 Rogers, Shannon              Monmouth               1.55m      1.60m  
  9 Dantley, Kelly               Monmouth               1.59m      1.60m  
 12 Harris-Shea, Abigail         Lehigh                 1.52m      1.55m  
 12 Slack, Lauren                St. Joseph's (Pa       1.55m      1.55m  
 12 Horowitz, Nina               Lafayette              1.53m      1.55m  
 -- Fromm, Jessica               Lehigh                 1.49m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting Ht  3.05m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atwell, Ashlee               Lehigh                 3.45m      3.20m  
  1 Belick, Krista               Lehigh                 3.20m      3.20m  
  3 Hinkel, Kelly                Lafayette              3.05m      3.05m  
  3 Fatale, Christine            Monmouth               3.15m      3.05m  
  3 Telofski, Michelle           Monmouth               2.89m      3.05m  
  6 Myers, Laura                 Monmouth               3.15m      2.90m  
  6 Weber, Steph                 East Stroudsburg       3.20m      2.90m  
  6 Morby, Kristen               East Stroudsburg       3.20m      2.90m  
  9 Webb, shannon                DeSales                2.65m      2.60m  
  9 Syed, Sara                   Lehigh                 3.05m      2.60m  
 -- traub, michelle              DeSales                2.20m         NH  
 -- seigel, amy                  DeSales                2.35m         NH  
 -- Weidmann, Lindsey            Muhlenberg             2.59m         NH  
 -- Jablonowski, Carolyn         East Stroudsburg       2.44m         NH  
 -- Riggs, Heleen                Monmouth               2.95m         NH  
 -- Miller, Melissa              Muhlenberg             2.43m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement after 1st Jump 5.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                 5.10m      5.38m  
  2 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               5.21m      5.36m  
  3 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              5.15m      5.34m  
  4 Walsh, MaryKate              Monmouth               5.17m      5.25m  
  5 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 5.15m      5.13m  
  6 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth               5.00m      5.09m  
  7 Getty, Beth                  St. Joseph's (Pa       5.21m      5.05m  
  8 kelly, katie                 DeSales                5.12m      5.03m  
  9 Tarsan, Jennifer             Monmouth               5.04m      4.79m  
 10 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette              5.15m      4.78m  
 11 Swan, Jennifer               Monmouth               4.86m      4.70m  
 12 Jablonowski, Carolyn         East Stroudsburg       4.40m      4.64m  
 13 meehan, crissy               DeSales                4.92m      4.61m  
 14 Bixler, Anna                 East Stroudsburg       4.87m      4.50m  
 15 Gadomski, Sarah              Muhlenberg             4.41m      4.40m  
 16 smith, jen                   DeSales                3.95m      4.02m  
 17 kline, kristina              DeSales                4.26m      3.94m  
 -- Slack, Lauren                St. Joseph's (Pa       5.42m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1st Jump 10.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nimpson, Nohjay              St. Joseph's (Pa      11.70m     11.44m  
  2 Walsh, MaryKate              Monmouth              11.21m     11.05m  
  3 Carito, Trina                East Stroudsburg      11.39m     10.89m  
  4 Swan, Jennifer               Monmouth              10.64m     10.82m  
  5 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth              11.30m     10.49m  
  6 kelly, katie                 DeSales               10.26m     10.17m  
  7 Getty, Beth                  St. Joseph's (Pa      10.50m     10.10m  
  8 Bruscella, Jackie            Lafayette             10.36m     10.09m  
  9 meehan, crissy               DeSales                9.90m      9.68m  
 10 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg            10.05m      9.47m  
 11 kline, kristina              DeSales                8.53m      9.02m  
 12 smith, jen                   DeSales                8.59m      8.60m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1 st Throw 10.36m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sines, Amanda                East Stroudsburg      12.23m     12.23m  
  2 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth              12.65m     12.08m  
  3 Carothers, Emily             East Stroudsburg      11.49m     11.71m  
  4 Laws, Danielle               East Stroudsburg      10.96m     11.66m  
  5 Dantley, Kelly               Monmouth              12.56m     11.54m  
  6 Berthlesen, Jackie           East Stroudsburg      11.89m     11.42m  
  7 Knapp, Deanna                East Stroudsburg      11.67m     11.35m  
  8 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth              12.00m     11.27m  
  9 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                11.60m     11.25m  
 10 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth              10.00m     10.71m  
 11 Weber, Meghan                DeSales               11.70m     10.35m  
 12 Ankrom, Laura                Monmouth              10.37m     10.18m  
 13 Hegmann, Samantha            Monmouth              10.69m      9.94m  
 14 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              9.34m      9.72m  
 15 wade, ashley                 DeSales                9.04m      9.26m  
 16 fryer, amber                 DeSales                8.00m      7.92m  
 17 Tice, Shayna                 Monmouth               8.23m      7.36m  
 18 Hackett, Dara                St. Joseph's (Pa       7.00m      7.20m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1st Throw 32.48m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sines, Amanda                East Stroudsburg      36.35m     38.10m  
  2 Laws, Danielle               East Stroudsburg      39.42m     37.62m  
  3 Root, Amanda                 Monmouth              37.20m     37.55m  
  4 Graybill, Liz                Lafayette             37.50m     37.35m  
  5 Slater, Kelsey               Lafayette             38.96m     36.75m  
  6 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth              34.32m     36.08m  
  7 Dantley, Kelly               Monmouth              31.40m     35.17m  
  8 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth              34.97m     34.64m  
  9 Carothers, Emily             East Stroudsburg      37.05m     33.24m  
 10 Berthlesen, Jackie           East Stroudsburg      32.72m     33.14m  
 10 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth              36.94m     33.14m  
 12 Hegmann, Samantha            Monmouth              30.76m     32.09m  
 13 Sekely, Jess                 East Stroudsburg      32.00m     31.07m  
 14 wade, ashley                 DeSales               27.95m     30.42m  
 15 Knapp, Deanna                East Stroudsburg      32.00m     30.38m  
 16 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                30.00m     30.06m  
 17 Pimental, Dannielle          Lehigh                26.69m     28.52m  
 18 Ankrom, Laura                Monmouth              30.00m     27.39m  
 19 Tice, Shayna                 Monmouth              29.30m     24.75m  
 20 DeVirgilio, Allyson          Monmouth              20.76m     20.00m  
 -- Crockett, Debra              Muhlenberg            35.05m       FOUL  
 -- fryer, amber                 DeSales               27.96m       FOUL  
 -- Weber, Meghan                DeSales               35.96m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1st Throw 39.62m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth              48.52m     51.79m  
  2 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette             50.50m     50.83m  
  2 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                49.88m     50.83m  
  4 Sines, Amanda                East Stroudsburg      45.08m     46.37m  
  5 wade, ashley                 DeSales               28.45m     46.13m  
  6 Dantley, Kelly               Monmouth              47.25m     45.96m  
  7 Keen, Caitlin                East Stroudsburg      40.76m     44.56m  
  8 Hegmann, Samantha            Monmouth              41.67m     43.77m  
  9 Graybill, Liz                Lafayette             43.96m     43.29m  
 10 Carothers, Emily             East Stroudsburg      41.87m     42.02m  
 11 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                41.47m     41.40m  
 12 Ankrom, Laura                Monmouth              40.44m     40.08m  
 13 Sekely, Jess                 East Stroudsburg      34.11m     39.69m  
 14 DeVirgilio, Allyson          Monmouth              37.30m     39.32m  
 15 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth              34.21m     38.41m  
 16 Tredennick, Kate             Monmouth              39.97m     38.21m  
 17 fryer, amber                 DeSales               32.71m     37.72m  
 18 Weber, Meghan                DeSales               30.48m     33.40m  
 19 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth              36.52m     32.20m  
 20 Berthlesen, Jackie           East Stroudsburg      30.79m     29.22m  
 21 Tice, Shayna                 Monmouth              22.49m     22.18m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1st Throw 30.48m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cardullo, Allyson            East Stroudsburg      40.25m     38.19m  
  2 Tether, Allison              Lafayette             38.25m     36.46m  
  3 Taylor, Alana                Lafayette             39.53m     36.45m  
  4 Jackson, Courtney            East Stroudsburg      36.20m     34.99m  
  5 Dell'Olio, Danyelle          Lafayette             32.83m     31.70m  
  6 Heffern, Caitlin             Muhlenberg            33.68m     30.52m  
  7 Pimental, Dannielle          Lehigh                28.51m     28.74m  
  8 Archibald, Kaitlyn           Muhlenberg            25.90m     25.85m  
  9 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                24.38m     25.69m  
 10 wade, ashley                 DeSales               23.28m     24.11m  
 11 Dantley, Kelly               Monmouth              25.54m     23.97m  
 12 Tice, Shayna                 Monmouth                          9.28m  
 -- fryer, amber                 DeSales               24.77m       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg             10.95      10.9h   1 
  1 McClenton, Jeff              East Stroudsburg       11.04      10.9h   1 
  3 Ashfield, Asher              East Stroudsburg       11.03      11.0h   1 
  4 Kammerer, Greg               Monmouth               11.89      11.2h   1 
  4 Gori, Adam                   DeSales                11.44      11.2h   1 
  6 Stauder, Joe                 Keystone               11.35      11.4h   1 
  7 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg             11.95      11.41   2 
  8 Tanzola, Chris               Monmouth               11.94      11.48   2 
  9 Slater, Brian                Keystone               11.65      11.5h   1 
  9 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg             11.84      11.5h   1 
 11 Bogarde, Robert              DeSales                11.93      11.60   2 
 12 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg             11.94      11.80   2 
 13 Touhill, Dave                DeSales                12.23      11.81   2 
 14 Bolden, Michael              Keystone               12.12      12.04   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg             22.95      22.70   1 
  2 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg             22.35      22.80   1 
  3 Pammer, Greg                 East Stroudsburg       22.80      23.20   1 
  4 Gori, Adam                   DeSales                23.45      23.60   2 
  5 Yeager, Eric                 DeSales                23.70      23.90   2 
  5 Ryan, William                Muhlenberg             23.04      23.90   1 
  5 Modesto, John                DeSales                24.10      23.90   3 
  5 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg             24.30      23.90   3 
  9 Vlahos, Alex                 Muhlenberg             23.50      24.10   2 
  9 Reals, Sam                   DeSales                23.80      24.10   2 
  9 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg             24.30      24.10   3 
 12 Evans, Maurice               Keystone               24.50      24.20   3 
 13 Fegley, Ryan                 Keystone               24.50      24.40   3 
 14 Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg             23.95      24.50   2 
 15 Touhill, Dave                DeSales                24.90      24.80   4 
 16 Holtz, Tom                   Muhlenberg             24.65      25.20   4 
 17 Bolden, Michael              Keystone               24.75      25.30   4 
 17 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg             24.95      25.30   4 
 19 Pambianco, Luke              Keystone               25.80      26.50   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg             50.44      49.90   1 
  2 Casey, Sean                  Lafayette              50.50      50.00   1 
  3 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 50.80      50.30   1 
  4 Moreni, Pete                 DeSales                51.70      50.73   2 
  5 Ryan, William                Muhlenberg             51.85      51.89   2 
  6 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg             52.84      52.83   2 
  7 Clauser, Brent               DeSales                52.25      53.33   2 
  8 Filanowski, Brian            DeSales                53.80      53.41   3 
  9 Evans, Maurice               Keystone               57.50      54.1h   4 
 10 Lysenko, Chris               Muhlenberg             53.14      54.21   3 
 11 Vlahos, Alex                 Muhlenberg             53.76      54.65   3 
 12 Filanowski, Pat              DeSales                53.80      54.85   3 
 13 Fegley, Ryan                 Keystone               54.00      54.97   3 
 14 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             54.04      55.17   3 
 15 Holtz, Tom                   Muhlenberg             55.55      55.5h   4 
 16 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg             54.95      56.4h   4 
 17 Pambianco, Luke              Keystone               56.20      57.6h   4 
 18 Cohler, Max                  Muhlenberg             54.84      57.64   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg           1:53.24    1:55.40  
  2 Pregler, Chris               Lafayette            1:57.50    1:57.14  
  3 Forgath, Pete                Unattached                      1:57.40  
  4 Janssen, Sam                 East Stroudsburg     1:56.00    1:57.81  
  5 Buckley, Niall               Lehigh               1:54.00    1:59.10  
  6 Hess, Pat                    DeSales              1:57.40    1:59.47  
  7 Improta, Vin                 Monmouth             1:55.44    1:59.70  
  8 Lowrie, Michael              Lehigh               1:56.50    2:00.26  
  9 Doyle, Ryan                  East Stroudsburg     2:01.00    2:00.42  
 10 Wright, Phillip              Lehigh               2:00.00    2:00.55  
 11 Caffarelli, J.J.             Monmouth             1:59.00    2:01.32  
 12 Maloney, Bear                Keystone             2:01.90    2:01.39  
 13 Adragna, Frank               East Stroudsburg     1:58.50    2:01.84  
 14 Aldeen, Mahmoud              East Stroudsburg     1:59.00    2:02.16  
 15 Lundy, Ryan                  Monmouth             2:00.00    2:03.10  
 16 Zadroga, Chris               East Stroudsburg     2:01.00    2:03.51  
 17 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth             2:03.00    2:04.06  
 18 O'Connor, Kyle               Lehigh               1:54.00    2:04.20  
 19 Lennon, Robert               Lafayette            2:04.00    2:05.83  
 20 Laders, Dylan                East Stroudsburg     2:00.44    2:06.36  
 21 Hoffman, Paul                Keystone             2:04.00    2:06.46  
 22 Strouse, Eric                Muhlenberg           2:04.24    2:06.82  
 23 Mydlowski, Evan              Monmouth             2:02.90    2:09.18  
 24 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth             1:55.60    2:09.40  
 25 Noonan, Geoffrey             Keystone             2:09.10    2:10.18  
 26 Tran, Kevin                  Unattached                      2:12.08  
 27 Decker, Eric                 DeSales              2:15.00    2:12.71  
 28 Knott, Zachary               Keystone             2:21.61    2:29.23  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutterer, Ben                Monmouth             3:59.00    4:02.71  
  2 Contino, Christopher         Lehigh               4:00.00    4:02.93  
  3 Nihen, Robert                Muhlenberg           4:03.24    4:03.47  
  4 Inacio, Jordan               Lehigh               4:01.00    4:04.41  
  5 Lauletti, Matthew            Muhlenberg           4:05.24    4:04.51  
  6 Thornton, Pat                Muhlenberg           3:59.24    4:05.38  
  7 Curry, Mike                  DeSales              4:05.00    4:06.02  
  8 Weir, Kyle                   East Stroudsburg     4:12.00    4:10.02  
  9 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh               4:00.50    4:12.25  
 10 Degenhart, Mark              Lehigh               4:12.00    4:12.88  
 11 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth             4:06.00    4:13.46  
 12 Quinlan, Ian                 Lehigh               4:12.00    4:13.65  
 13 Ferretti, Andrew             DeSales              4:14.00    4:15.11  
 14 Shotto, Eric                 Keystone             4:13.31    4:15.28  
 15 Zarnoch, Tom                 East Stroudsburg     4:15.00    4:15.45  
 16 Ecker, Paul                  DeSales              4:07.00    4:15.65  
 17 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg           4:10.24    4:16.37  
 18 Bowden, Dan                  East Stroudsburg     4:16.81    4:16.98  
 19 Clemson, Alex                DeSales              4:15.00    4:18.11  
 20 Carr, Pat                    East Stroudsburg     4:06.00    4:20.31  
 21 Mydlowski, Evan              Monmouth             4:15.00    4:20.41  
 22 Taboas, Marcos               Scranton             4:19.00    4:21.4h  
 23 Buck, Jeff                   East Stroudsburg     4:30.00    4:21.6h  
 24 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth             4:08.90    4:24.34  
 25 Evans, Jeremy                Scranton             4:20.00    4:26.0h  
 26 Szilagyi, Dan                DeSales              4:25.00    4:26.7h  
 27 Cook, Matt                   East Stroudsburg     4:15.00    4:30.15  
 28 Dowd, Billy                  Monmouth             4:14.90    4:34.95  
 29 Cohler, Max                  Muhlenberg           4:15.24    4:35.31  
 30 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales              4:40.00    4:45.8h  
 31 Toye, Dan                    Keystone             4:22.27    4:50.1h  
 32 Leitmeyer, Keith             Muhlenberg           4:45.24    5:00.2h  
 33 Knott, Zachary               Keystone             4:55.00    5:02.0h  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slater, Mitch                East Stroudsburg    15:30.00   16:04.61  
  2 Bohenek, Jason               Scranton            16:07.00   16:13.11  
  3 Cody, Jeff                   Monmouth            16:06.00   16:17.62  
  4 Hilderbrandt, Matthew        Lehigh              15:35.00   16:22.46  
  5 DeBlasio, Garth              Monmouth            16:00.00   16:23.87  
  6 Edwards, Mark                Unattached                     17:06.40  
  7 Gallagher, Joe               Scranton            16:45.00   17:33.54  
  8 Booth, Robert                Keystone            16:50.00   17:36.90  
  9 McGoldrick, Brendan          Monmouth            16:48.00   18:31.47  
 -- Kingsbury, Adam              Muhlenberg          16:18.24        DNF  
 -- Laria, Greg                  East Stroudsburg    15:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette              15.40      15.74   1 
  2 Tanzola, Chris               Monmouth               15.02      15.74   1 
  3 Hillman, Brandon             East Stroudsburg       15.81      16.21   1 
  4 Koch, Ben                    East Stroudsburg       15.80      16.39   1 
  5 Taikina, TJ                  Unattached                        16.95   2 
  6 Haviland, Frank              DeSales                17.20      17.11   2 
  7 Brophy, Pat                  DeSales                16.84      17.21   1 
  8 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth               18.71      17.29   2 
  9 Johnson, Dan                 East Stroudsburg       17.35      17.36   2 
 10 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                 17.00      17.90   1 
 11 Brown, Mark                  Lafayette              16.30      18.02   1 
 12 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             17.90      18.08   2 
 13 Feeney, Colin                East Stroudsburg       17.00      18.20   2 
 14 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg             17.60      18.53   2 
 15 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             17.85      18.94   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                 52.50      54.70   1 
  2 Smith, Russell               East Stroudsburg       54.25      56.00   1 
  3 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg             55.16      56.40   1 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Dan             Monmouth               56.21      57.10   1 
  5 Monetti, Brian               Unattached                        59.20   2 
  6 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             58.24    1:00.10   1 
  7 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg             58.99    1:00.30   1 
  8 Brophy, Pat                  DeSales              1:03.00    1:01.40   2 
  9 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg           1:02.24    1:03.20   2 
  9 Filanowski, Pat              DeSales                         1:03.20   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jervis, Andrew               Lehigh               9:44.00    9:51.99  
  2 Hoffman, Paul                Keystone            10:23.50   10:24.48  
  3 Richardson, Alec             Monmouth            10:25.00   11:25.13  
  4 Anzovino, Tim                DeSales                        11:42.63  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     42.98      43.30  
     1) Kirk, Brendan                   2) Ryan, William                  
     3) Rice, Peter                     4) Lachaud, Jeremiah              
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         43.00      44.40  
     1) Edochie, Ifeanyi                2) Robinson, Scott                
     3) Tutunjian, Stephen              4) Forrest, Kyle                  
  3 DeSales  'A'                                        44.81      44.70  
     1) Gori, Adam                      2) Reals, Sam                     
     3) Dougherty, Pat                  4) Moreni, Pete                   
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       46.00      44.90  
     1) Stauder, Joe                    2) Slater, Brian                  
     3) Fegley, Ryan                    4) Mosley, Isaiah                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             3:28.50    3:33.30  
     1) Koch, Ben                       2) Janssen, Sam                   
     3) Hillman, Brandon                4) Johnson, Dan                   
  2 East Stroudsburg  'C'                             3:36.00    3:41.70  
     1) Adragna, Frank                  2) Zadroga, Chris                 
     3) Carr, Pat                       4) Bowden, Dan                    
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.79m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                 2.00m      1.94m  
  2 Johnson, Dan                 East Stroudsburg       2.00m      1.89m  
  3 Shaia, Matthew               Lafayette              1.95m      1.84m  
  4 Krajunus, John               Monmouth               1.80m      1.79m  
  4 Burrows, Shane               East Stroudsburg       1.89m      1.79m  
 -- Rodriguez, Julio             Monmouth               1.85m         NH  
 -- Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             1.70m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Starting Ht 4.05m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallup, Matthew              East Stroudsburg       4.85m      4.50m  
  2 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette              4.35m     J4.50m  
  3 Aversa, Domenic              Lehigh                 4.55m      4.35m  
  3 Matano, Pete                 Monmouth               4.25m      4.35m  
  5 Henderson, Nick              Lafayette              4.20m      4.20m  
  5 Butala, Bryant               East Stroudsburg       4.11m      4.20m  
  7 Feeney, Colin                East Stroudsburg       4.29m     J4.20m  
  8 Cabral, Brandon              Monmouth               4.50m     J4.20m  
 -- Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 3.00m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement after 1st Jump 6.10m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClenton, Jeff              East Stroudsburg       6.95m      6.79m  
  2 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth               6.76m      6.76m  
  3 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 6.20m      6.51m  
  4 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                 6.80m      6.41m  
  5 Hillman, Brandon             East Stroudsburg       6.71m      6.34m  
  6 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg             6.48m      6.24m  
  7 Medvecky, Josh               DeSales                6.00m      6.04m  
  8 Clifford, Pat                DeSales                6.10m      5.59m  
  9 Bolden, Michael              Keystone               5.56m      5.58m  
 10 Purdie, Justin               DeSales                5.53m      5.39m  
 -- Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg             6.09m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1st Jump 12.40m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Franklin            Lehigh                14.63m     14.63m  
  2 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                13.95m     14.19m  
  3 Hillman, Brandon             East Stroudsburg      14.50m     14.03m  
  4 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg            13.41m     13.88m  
  5 Burrows, Shane               East Stroudsburg      12.49m     12.05m  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Min Mearsurement After 1st Throw 13.11m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Christian            Monmouth              17.65m     15.73m  
  2 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                16.21m     15.53m  
  3 Gordet, Jeremy               Monmouth              14.00m     13.41m  
  4 Devens, Ken                  DeSales               13.37m     13.09m  
  5 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg            14.27m     12.98m  
  6 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg            11.73m     11.61m  
  7 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               11.66m     11.40m  
  8 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth              11.60m     10.62m  
  9 Johnson, Dan                 East Stroudsburg      10.14m     10.50m  
 10 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                12.08m      9.67m  
 11 Feeney, Colin                East Stroudsburg      10.08m      9.42m  
 12 Bennett, Tristan             Keystone               9.44m      8.85m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1st Throw 37.80
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Christian            Monmouth              54.62m     49.74m  
  2 McGee, Connor                Lafayette             42.19m     43.04m  
  3 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette                        42.84m  
  4 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               41.70m     42.11m  
  5 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg            41.14m     39.08m  
  6 Devens, Ken                  DeSales               37.59m     38.25m  
  7 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                37.78m     37.37m  
  8 Dempsey, Timothy             Lehigh                41.15m     36.07m  
  9 Gordet, Jeremy               Monmouth              36.52m     35.16m  
 10 Colder, Karl                 Muhlenberg            35.05m     33.86m  
 11 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                           29.64m  
 12 Bennett, Tristan             Keystone              27.22m     26.64m  
 13 Patterson, Devaughn          Keystone              22.86m     13.85m  
 -- Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth              30.70m       FOUL  
 -- Goodrich, John               Muhlenberg            30.48m       FOUL  
 -- Hennigan, Peter              Unattached                      X40.07m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement after 1st Throw 39.62m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Christian            Monmouth              57.55m     54.66m  
  2 Sutor, Tom                   East Stroudsburg      52.48m     54.59m  
  3 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette             49.00m     47.88m  
  4 Devens, Ken                  DeSales               46.76m     46.91m  
  5 McGee, Connor                Lafayette             49.00m     46.68m  
  6 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                47.95m     46.33m  
  7 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               41.74m     43.73m  
  8 Dempsey, Timothy             Lehigh                41.43m     42.44m  
  9 Gordet, Jeremy               Monmouth              37.59m     37.01m  
 10 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                35.26m     32.62m  
 11 Smith, Michael               Monmouth              33.50m     28.96m  
 -- Bryce, Chris                 Unattached                      X67.89m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
 Min Measurement After 1st Throw 45.72m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pachucki, James              Lehigh                61.60m     57.55m  
  2 Hontz, Josh                  East Stroudsburg      59.40m     54.91m  
  3 Paul, Eric                   Monmouth              54.42m     50.96m  
  4 Hershman, Josh               Muhlenberg            51.20m     50.22m  
  5 Mizerek, Matt                Monmouth              55.49m     49.69m  
  6 DePalma, James               DeSales               57.80m     48.48m  
  7 Harding, Doug                DeSales               53.12m     48.47m  
  8 Boland, Matt                 Muhlenberg            47.54m     47.37m  
  9 Smith, Michael               Monmouth              52.16m     47.15m  
 10 Georges, Stefano             Muhlenberg            47.24m     45.77m  
 11 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg            46.45m     44.62m  
 12 Champtaloup, Max             Lehigh                51.40m     44.47m  
 13 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth              43.32m     42.63m  
 14 Ridinger, Derek              Lafayette             49.00m     39.33m  
 15 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                           35.52m