Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2010 04:52 PM
      Centennial Conference Outdoor Championship - 4/30/2010 to 5/2/2010       
                              Swarthmore College                               
                                Swarthmore, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    D3  Auto: A  4575                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  4100                                                          
 Conf Record: C  4800  2009        Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M  4477  2009        Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg                3840   10   
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin              3479    8   
  3 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg                3457    6   
  4 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin              3389    5   
  5 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin              3211    4   
  6 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                  3195    3   
  7 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                 2806    2   
  8 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                 2310    1   
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               16.35  -0.4  1    672
  2 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 16.75  -0.3  2    625
  3 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             17.06  -0.4  1    590
  4 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             18.02  -0.3  2    486
  5 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               18.27  -0.3  2    461
  6 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                18.71  -0.4  1    418
  7 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin             18.80  -0.4  1    409
  8 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                19.49  -0.3  2    346
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO    P  XXO  XXO 
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                1.21m    3-11.50    321
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                1.21m    3-11.50    321
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin             9.63m   31-07.25    505
      9.63m  8.47m  9.56m            
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  7.93m  FOUL            
  3 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               8.31m   27-03.25    419
      7.69m  8.31m  7.94m            
  4 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               8.02m   26-03.75    401
      8.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 7.92m   26-00.00    394
      7.86m  7.92m  7.51m            
  6 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                7.51m   24-07.75    368
      7.13m  7.51m  7.39m            
  7 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                6.96m   22-10.00    332
      6.96m  6.39m  6.83m            
  8 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             6.81m   22-04.25    323
      6.39m  FOUL  6.81m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               27.17  +0.0    698
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             28.52  +0.0    590
  3 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             28.63  +0.0    582
  4 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin             29.55  +0.0    514
  5 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 29.56  +0.0    513
  6 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                29.58  +0.0    512
  7 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               30.35  +0.0    458
  8 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                30.41  +0.0    454
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    516
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00    479
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0)            
  3 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00    421
     3.94m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0)            
  4 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
     4.46m(+0.0) 3.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  4 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)            
  6 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin             4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00    401
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0)            
  7 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50    285
     3.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.88m(+0.0)            
  8 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00    265
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            28.09m      92-02    440
      26.93m  27.26m  28.09m            
  2 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                26.30m      86-03    407
      22.16m  26.30m  21.43m            
  3 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg              25.99m      85-03    401
      20.79m  20.72m  25.99m            
  4 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg              25.83m      84-09    398
      20.63m  23.59m  25.83m            
  5 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin            24.53m      80-06    373
      18.40m  24.53m  19.60m            
  6 McMahon, Heather             Haverford               23.95m      78-07    363
      22.10m  23.95m  21.81m            
  7 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin            22.32m      73-03    332
      19.00m  19.38m  22.32m            
  8 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr               12.07m      39-07    143
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg             2:32.92     657
  2 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin           2:36.16     618
  3 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin           2:39.77     575
  4 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel               2:40.98     562
  5 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg             2:43.76     531
  6 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin           2:45.06     516
  7 McMahon, Heather             Haverford              2:48.89     475
  8 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr              2:58.77     377
 
Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Conf Record: C 35:38.86  2003        Katie Dougherty, Ursinus                 
 Meet Record: M 37:04.94  2005        Emily Hulme, Dickinson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Laura               Johns Hopkin          37:22.84   10   
  2 Campbell, Catherine          Dickinson             37:23.67    8   
  3 Epstein, Kerrin              Gettysburg            37:26.90    6   
  4 Hamilton, Mary               Dickinson             37:30.90    5   
  5 Condon, Jayne                Muhlenberg            38:02.49    4   
  6 Brower, Megan                Johns Hopkin          38:19.00    3   
  7 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg            39:00.38    2   
  8 Patel, Mira                  Johns Hopkin          39:35.28    1   
  9 Farrelly, Kelly              Franklin & M          39:52.79  
 10 Hubbeling, Harper            Haverford             39:52.99  
 11 Vienneau, Alice              Haverford             39:54.70  
 12 Davis, Kaia                  Haverford             40:06.76  
 13 Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford             40:09.03  
 14 Ohare, Merit                 Dickinson             40:37.68  
 15 Teevens, Alexis              Franklin & M          41:01.51  
 16 Flanagan, Caitlin            Dickinson             41:37.43  
 17 Coleman, Sara                Gettysburg            42:20.98  
 18 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            42:40.47  
 19 Letner, Dorothea             Haverford             43:00.90  
 20 Meehan, Kathryn              Haverford             44:08.73  
 21 Puleo, Ariel                 Bryn Mawr             45:51.30  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Ht 2.13m  Incr 15cm
    D3  Auto: A    3.86m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P    3.55m                                                       
 Conf Record: C 12-06.25  2009        Alexandra Faust, Muhlenburg              
 Meet Record: M 12-00.50  2009        Alexandra Faust, Muhlenburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg               3.88mA  12-08.75  10   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.66 3.76 3.88 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                3.18m   10-05.25   8   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin            J3.18m   10-05.25   6   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Yeung, Chery                 Johns Hopkin            J3.18m   10-05.25   5   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Allison, Katie               Franklin & M             3.03m    9-11.25   4   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lehmann, Hana                Swarthmore              J3.03m    9-11.25   3   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M             2.88m    9-05.25   1   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  2.88m    9-05.25   1   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                2.88m    9-05.25   1   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Decker, Tricia               Johns Hopkin             2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Miller, Melissa              Muhlenberg              J2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Spetka, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            J2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & M            J2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg               2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 10:39.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P 11:13.00                                                       
 Conf Record: C 10:21.04  2007        Caitlin Bradley, Dickinson               
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Caitlin Bradley, Dickinson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Furlong, Cecilia             Johns Hopkin          11:34.33   10   
  2 O'Grady, Mary                Johns Hopkin          12:07.84    8   
  3 Laseter, Elizabeth           Johns Hopkin          12:07.94    6   
  4 Potter, Rachael              Haverford             12:35.42    5   
  5 McTernan, Julie              Dickinson             12:46.53    4   
  6 Coleman, Sara                Gettysburg            12:54.93    3   
  7 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            13:08.96    2   
  8 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus               13:25.99    1   
  9 Dever, Lauren                Franklin & M          13:43.01  
 10 Melker, Anna                 Bryn Mawr             14:19.70  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 14.30                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 14.95                                                          
 Conf Record: C 14.36  2005        Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 14.42  2006        Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reiss, Eliza                 Haverford                15.66Q -0.4  2 
  2 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               15.76Q -0.2  1 
  3 Miller, Mara                 Haverford                15.81q -0.2  1 
  4 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkin             16.13q -0.4  2 
  5 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg               16.64q -0.2  1 
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             16.86q -0.4  2 
  7 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             17.26q -0.4  2 
  7 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               17.26q -0.2  1 
  9 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 17.29  -0.4  2 
 10 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  17.90  -0.2  1 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 55.70                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 57.50                                                          
 Conf Record: C 56.02  2002        Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  2002        Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg               57.53Q  1 
  2 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                58.13Q  2 
  3 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & M             58.81Q  3 
  4 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                  58.06q  1 
  5 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               58.94q  2 
  6 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford              1:01.05q  3 
  7 Lumpkin, Casey               Gettysburg             1:01.06q  1 
  8 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg             1:01.71q  2 
  9 Restrepo, Katherine          McDaniel               1:01.75   3 
 10 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           1:01.79   2 
 11 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             1:02.14   3 
 12 Tzinivis, Kara               Gettysburg             1:02.21   1 
 13 Williams, Ashton             Johns Hopkin           1:02.39   2 
 14 Kent, Lindsey                Johns Hopkin           1:04.09   1 
 15 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           1:04.14   2 
 16 Richardson, Hannah           Dickinson              1:04.15   1 
 17 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg             1:06.06   3 
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    D3  Auto: A    5.83m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P    5.55m                                                       
 Conf Record: C 19-01.50  2005        Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
 Meet Record: M 19-01.50  2005        Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Mara                 Haverford                5.27m   1.0  17-03.50  10   
     5.12m(1.3) 5.27m(1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Reiss, Eliza                 Haverford               J5.27m   1.5  17-03.50   8   
     5.27m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                5.15m   0.2  16-10.75   6   
     4.96m(0.8) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.2) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.2) 4.97m(2.1)
  4 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg               5.08m   1.7  16-08.00   5   
     4.66m(1.7) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.5) 4.85m(1.2) 4.79m(0.7) 5.08m(1.7)
  5 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                5.04m   1.1  16-06.50   4   
     4.92m(1.3) 4.79m(1.3) PASS      4.92m(1.8) 5.04m(1.1) 4.78m(2.0)
  6 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               4.99m   1.2  16-04.50   3   
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.5) 4.99m(1.2) FOUL      4.82m(-0.3) FOUL     
  7 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford                4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75   2   
     4.63m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      4.73m(0.9) FOUL      4.77m(+0.0)
  8 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  4.75m   1.7  15-07.00   1   
     FOUL      4.27m(1.8) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.7) FOUL      4.64m(0.8)
  9 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.72m   0.6  15-06.00 
     4.54m(0.9) 4.62m(+0.0) FOUL      4.70m(+0.0) 4.59m(1.9) 4.72m(0.6)
 10 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  4.56m   1.0  14-11.50 
     4.52m(1.2) 4.47m(0.7) 4.56m(1.0)         
 11 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                4.55m   0.5  14-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.55m(0.5)         
 12 Maloney, Kelsey              Johns Hopkin             4.46m   0.9  14-07.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(0.9) FOUL                
 13 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  4.39m   0.3  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(0.3) 4.32m(0.9)           
 14 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & M             4.37m   0.1  14-04.00 
     4.37m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  4.34m   1.3  14-03.00 
     FOUL      4.34m(1.3) 4.27m(0.8)           
 16 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             4.33m   0.3  14-02.50 
     4.12m(1.4) FOUL      4.33m(0.3)           
 17 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin             4.30m   0.4  14-01.25 
     FOUL      4.25m(1.7) 4.30m(0.4)         
 18 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.29m   0.3  14-01.00 
     FOUL      4.29m(0.3) FOUL                
 19 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                4.24m   2.4  13-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.24m(2.4)           
 20 Ritterband, Sara             Gettysburg               3.83m   0.5  12-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.83m(0.5)           
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 47.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 41.50m                                                         
 Conf Record: C 167-05  2003        Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 167-05  2003        Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freund, Jackie               Haverford               40.20m     131-11  10   
      36.13m  38.27m  FOUL  37.61m  39.71m  40.20m
  2 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            36.23m     118-10   8   
      32.31m  32.99m  32.08m  35.71m  32.72m  36.23m
  3 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            34.92m     114-07   6   
      FOUL  34.54m  34.00m  FOUL  34.92m  34.55m
  4 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            34.47m     113-01   5   
      33.42m  FOUL  34.47m  FOUL  33.89m  32.28m
  5 Heeren, Emily                Gettysburg              33.61m     110-03   4   
      27.18m  30.45m  27.88m  30.84m  30.91m  33.61m
  6 Lee-Villanueva, Allison      Bryn Mawr               32.71m     107-04   3   
      32.71m  31.51m  31.81m  31.71m  32.41m  30.42m
  7 Laucik, Krystina             Johns Hopkin            30.83m     101-02   2   
      30.11m  30.53m  29.82m  30.12m  30.83m  FOUL
  8 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel                30.02m      98-06   1   
      26.78m  30.02m  27.99m  26.77m  FOUL  26.80m
  9 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               29.85m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.62m  29.85m           
 10 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Steinfeld, Manya             Bryn Mawr               27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  26.68m  26.87m           
 12 Chiarelli, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              26.08m      85-07 
      25.12m  24.73m  26.08m           
 13 Kreiger, Hayley              Muhlenberg              26.00m      85-04 
      FOUL  25.67m  26.00m           
 14 Taormina, Rebecca            Gettysburg              25.71m      84-04 
      22.93m  FOUL  25.71m           
 15 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson               23.19m      76-01 
      FOUL  23.19m  21.66m           
 16 Heffern, Caitlin             Muhlenberg              22.96m      75-04 
      22.96m  22.94m  20.82m           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 12.00                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 12.30                                                          
 Conf Record: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, WMC                          
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, WMC                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                12.76Q +0.0  1 
  2 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  13.01Q +0.0  2 
  3 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                13.04Q +0.0  3 
  4 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             12.87q +0.0  1 
  5 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr                13.02q +0.0  2 
  6 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  13.06q +0.0  3 
  7 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M             13.11q +0.0  1 
  8 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               13.13q +0.0  3 
  9 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             13.25  +0.0  1 
 10 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             13.30  +0.0  2 
 11 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               13.45  +0.0  2 
 12 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  13.62  +0.0  1 
 13 Olson, Laura                 Gettysburg               13.74  +0.0  3 
 14 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                13.97  +0.0  3 
 15 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  14.24  +0.0  2 
 16 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  14.30  +0.0  2 
 17 Welch, Taytiana              Bryn Mawr                14.47  +0.0  1 
 18 Goodman, Shayna              Dickinson                14.62  +0.0  3 
 19 Brown, Sarah                 Haverford                14.67  +0.0  3 
 20 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  14.87  +0.0  1 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 2:11.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 2:15.00                                                        
 Conf Record: C 2:08.15  2008        Annick Lamar, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 2:13.94  2003        Callie Bradley, Dickinson                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keogh, Aileen                Haverford              2:21.17Q  1 
  2 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:21.43Q  3 
  3 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              2:21.71Q  2 
  4 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg             2:22.35Q  4 
  5 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkin           2:22.56q  2 
  6 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg             2:22.81q  4 
  7 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                2:23.56q  3 
  8 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus                2:25.01q  2 
  9 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg             2:26.16   1 
 10 Fritz, Sarah                 Gettysburg             2:27.61   1 
 11 Banning, Jenna               Dickinson              2:29.88   3 
 12 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                2:30.39   4 
 13 Weightman, Leah              Bryn Mawr              2:30.68   2 
 14 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:31.06   4 
 15 Stuek, Sam                   Johns Hopkin           2:31.26   1 
 16 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                2:31.63   1 
 17 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford              2:32.87   2 
 18 Bier, Kim                    Muhlenberg             2:33.17   3 
 19 Hollenbach, Rebecca          Ursinus                2:34.10   1 
 20 Smith, Emily                 Gettysburg             2:35.81   2 
 21 Shelley, Mary Kate           Franklin & M           2:36.01   3 
 22 Greenberg, Eva               Dickinson              2:36.44   3 
 23 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                2:37.57   3 
 24 Romano, Elizabeth            Dickinson              2:38.44   4 
 25 Doolan, Kara                 Franklin & M           2:39.96   4 
 26 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           2:44.37   4 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 1:02.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1:04.20                                                        
 Conf Record: C 1:01.99  2002        Christine Hufenbecher, Dickinson          
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  2002        Christine Hufenbecher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:06.68Q  1 
  2 Miller, Mara                 Haverford              1:07.67Q  2 
  3 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkin           1:08.77q  1 
  4 Vonderheide, Mariam          Swarthmore             1:09.00q  1 
  5 Mentrikoski, Janelle         Muhlenberg             1:09.97q  2 
  6 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:10.40q  2 
  7 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:10.62q  2 
  8 Feigen, Mariel               Swarthmore             1:11.97q  1 
  9 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & M           1:12.09   1 
 10 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:13.95   2 
 11 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson              1:14.23   1 
 12 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin           1:15.21   2 
 13 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                1:20.81   2 
 14 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                1:21.94   1 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 24.57                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 25.25                                                          
 Conf Record: C 24.02  2000        Jamie Falcone, WMC                          
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, WMC                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faust, Alexandra             Muhlenberg               25.55Q  0.1  1 
  2 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             25.76Q  0.3  2 
  3 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                26.06Q  0.2  3 
  4 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                  25.93q  0.1  1 
  5 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M             26.16q  0.2  3 
  6 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                26.28q  0.3  2 
  7 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & M             26.36q  0.2  3 
  8 Reiss, Eliza                 Haverford                26.53q  0.3  2  26.524
  9 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                 J26.53   0.1  1  26.525
 10 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               26.69   0.3  2 
 11 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr                26.79   0.1  1 
 12 Nyame-Mensah, Akua           Bryn Mawr                26.86   0.2  3 
 13 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  27.07   0.3  2 
 14 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             27.09   0.1  1 
 15 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             27.16   0.2  3 
 16 Chung, Stephanie             Johns Hopkin             27.72   0.2  3 
 17 Tzinivis, Kara               Gettysburg               27.89   0.1  1 
 18 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                28.01   0.1  1 
 19 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  28.18   0.3  2 
 20 Royce, Marianne              Gettysburg               28.51   0.3  2 
 21 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin             28.78   0.2  3 
 22 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin             28.91   0.2  3 
 23 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                29.17   0.3  2 
 24 Brown, Sarah                 Haverford                29.94   0.1  1 
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Conf Record: C 9:18.86  2002        Dickinson, Dickinson                      
 Meet Record: M 9:18.86  2002        Dickinson, Dickinson                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:20.15   10   
     1) Feigen, Mariel                  2) Painter, Rebecca               
     3) Rose, Hannah                    4) Woo, Rebecca                   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:20.38    8   
     1) Ferguson, Marie                 2) Cummings, Cassie               
     3) Laseter, Elizabeth              4) O'Grady, Mary                  
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      9:21.82    6   
     1) McMahon, Kara                   2) Tully, Caitlin                 
     3) Hess, Sara                      4) Keogh, Aileen                  
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     9:21.87    5   
     1) Miller, Nicolette               2) Bash, Erica                    
     3) Yalango, Kim                    4) Lynch, Jennifer                
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:56.72    4   
     1) Fritz, Sarah                    2) McEntee, Meredith              
     3) Lumpkin, Casey                  4) Addison, Yaa                   
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:57.48    3   
     1) Livingston, Heather             2) Robbins, Rebecca               
     3) Richardson, Hannah              4) Campbell, Catherine            
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:04.83    2   
     1) Yanessa, Deb                    2) Goldstein, Lauren              
     3) Kellogg, Jordan                 4) Donatone, Stephanie            
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:09.70    1   
     1) Fleischer, Roxanne              2) Restrepo, Katherine            
     3) Hanus, Hilary                   4) Peoples, Emily                 
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     11:00.25  
     1) Weightman, Leah                 2) Kronauer, Kristina             
     3) Melker, Anna                    4) Puleo, Ariel                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins               89        2) Haverford                  47   
    3) Gettysburg                  40        4) Dickinson                  35   
    5) Muhlenberg                  24        6) Swarthmore                 13   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         11        8) Ursinus                     5   
    8) McDaniel                     5       10) Bryn Mawr                   4   

 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    D3  Auto: A  6600                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  6050                                                          
 Conf Record: C  6818  2005        John Brodowski, Muhlenburg                  
 Meet Record: M  6450  2009        Adam Waddell, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, John                Dickinson                 5540   10   
  2 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg                5466    8   
  3 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                   5095    6   
  4 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M              5023    5   
  5 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg                4907    4   
  6 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                   4896    3   
  7 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                 4631    2   
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  4480    1   
  9 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                 4378  
 10 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                   3630  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  11.56  -0.5  2    740
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             11.68  -0.5  2    715
  3 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  11.89  -0.3  1    673
  4 Bingham, John                Dickinson                11.93  -0.5  2    665
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 12.13  -0.5  2    626
  6 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                12.21  -0.3  1    610
  7 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               12.24  -0.5  2    605
  8 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                12.28  -0.3  1    597
  9 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               12.39  -0.3  1    576
 10 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  12.80  -0.3  1    502
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bingham, John                Dickinson                6.07m   0.1  19-11.00    602
     5.49m(0.3) 6.07m(0.1) 5.72m(0.5)            
  2 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  6.00m   0.3  19-08.25    587
     FOUL(0.6) 5.60m(0.1) 6.00m(0.3)            
  3 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             5.80m   0.5  19-00.50    544
     FOUL      5.80m(0.5) FOUL                 
  4 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                5.76m   0.2  18-10.75    535
     5.41m(0.6) 5.76m(0.2) FOUL                 
  5 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               5.75m   0.6  18-10.50    533
     5.62m(0.1) 5.75m(0.6) 5.43m(0.2)            
  6 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               5.67m   0.2  18-07.25    516
     5.41m(0.2) 5.57m(0.5) 5.67m(0.2)            
  7 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 5.38m   0.7  17-08.00    457
     5.26m(0.3) 5.38m(0.7) 5.26m(0.5)            
  8 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  5.31m   0.4  17-05.25    443
     3.97m(0.2) FOUL      5.31m(0.4)            
  9 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                5.20m   0.2  17-00.75    421
     FOUL      5.20m(0.2) 4.97m(0.3)            
 10 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  4.71m   0.1  15-05.50    328
     FOUL      4.71m(0.1) FOUL                 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bingham, John                Dickinson               11.43m   37-06.00    572
      10.36m  11.43m  11.08m            
  2 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  9.89m   32-05.50    479
      8.83m  9.89m  9.25m            
  3 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.09m  9.66m  9.85m            
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 9.70m   31-10.00    468
      9.46m  9.08m  9.70m            
  5 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  9.38m   30-09.25    448
      9.38m  9.07m  9.37m            
  6 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               9.18m   30-01.50    437
      8.39m  9.18m  8.74m            
  7 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             9.12m   29-11.25    433
      8.87m  9.12m  FOUL            
  8 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               8.26m   27-01.25    382
      8.22m  8.26m  8.15m            
  9 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                7.80m   25-07.25    354
      FOUL  7.80m  FOUL            
 10 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                7.57m   24-10.00    341
      6.87m  7.32m  7.57m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bingham, John                Dickinson                1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 1.51 1.53 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  1.38m    4-06.25    303
     1.35 1.38 1.41 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  51.44   2    749
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             52.11   2    720
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               53.54   1    659
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 53.69   1    652
  5 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                54.21   1    631
  6 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  54.86   2    604
  7 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               55.04   1    597
  8 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                55.33   1    586
  9 Bingham, John                Dickinson                55.95   2    561
 10 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  59.69   2    424
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               16.73  +0.0  3    653
  2 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 16.94  +0.0  2    631
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               17.41  +0.0  2    582
  4 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                18.01  +0.0  1    523
  5 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  18.09  +0.0  1    516
  6 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             18.12  +0.0  2    513
  7 Bingham, John                Dickinson                19.33  +0.0  3    404
  8 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  20.26  +0.0  1    329
  9 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  20.48  +0.0  3    312
 10 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                20.73  +0.0  3    294
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              33.49m     109-10    534
      28.73m  32.22m  33.49m            
  2 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 30.64m     100-06    477
      30.64m  27.54m  28.78m            
  3 Bingham, John                Dickinson               29.86m      97-11    462
      29.61m  28.81m  29.86m            
  4 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            26.02m      85-04    387
      26.02m  25.82m  FOUL            
  5 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              25.49m      83-07    377
      21.86m  25.49m  23.96m            
  6 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                 24.89m      81-08    365
      FOUL  22.23m  24.89m            
  7 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                 23.83m      78-02    345
      23.83m  22.88m  23.51m            
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                23.39m      76-09    336
      22.27m  23.39m  FOUL            
  9 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford               22.56m      74-00    320
      22.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson               19.95m      65-05    271
      18.03m  17.80m  19.95m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               3.86m   12-08.00    579
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bingham, John                Dickinson                3.26m   10-08.25    421
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                3.26m   10-08.25    421
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.06m   10-00.50    371
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               2.96m    9-08.50    347
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             2.96m    9-08.50    347
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  2.76m    9-00.50    300
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford                2.66m    8-08.75    277
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  2.66m    8-08.75    277
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  2.66m    8-08.75    277
     2.16 2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bingham, John                Dickinson               59.65m     195-08    733
      51.68m  55.44m  59.65m            
  2 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 49.81m     163-05    586
      49.81m  FOUL  49.22m            
  3 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              43.90m     144-00    499
      42.69m  43.90m  43.27m            
  4 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                 37.94m     124-06    412
      FOUL  34.02m  37.94m            
  5 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford               36.66m     120-03    394
      36.66m  36.29m  35.89m            
  6 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              36.32m     119-02    389
      36.32m  33.17m  FOUL            
  7 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                35.00m     114-10    370
      32.55m  35.00m  33.46m            
  8 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson               33.42m     109-08    348
      29.23m  27.66m  33.42m            
  9 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                 30.29m      99-04    303
      30.07m  28.86m  30.29m            
 10 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            29.15m      95-08    287
      FOUL  24.35m  29.15m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford              4:39.90     681
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M           4:49.72     620
  3 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg             4:56.90     578
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel               4:58.42     569
  5 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson              5:01.42     552
  6 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             5:02.47     546
  7 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                5:03.60     539
  8 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                5:03.74     538
  9 Bingham, John                Dickinson              5:07.44     518
 10 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                6:02.08     256
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 30:20.00                                                       
 Conf Record: C 29:53.02  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                  
 Meet Record: M 31:10.06  2006        Tom Rhodes, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karwoski, Nick               Dickinson             31:09.51M  10   
  2 Carpenter, Joseph            Haverford             31:17.64    8   
  3 Hulleberg, Anders            Haverford             31:26.25    6   
  4 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             31:55.59    5   
  5 Macdonald, Ted               Dickinson             32:08.98    4   
  6 Tousley, Elias               Haverford             32:30.09    3   
  7 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             32:32.39    2   
  8 LeFrancois, Paul             Dickinson             32:37.78    1   
  9 Eiseman, Phil                Haverford             32:52.71  
 10 McMinn, John                 Swarthmore            32:54.52  
 11 O'Neill, Dan                 Gettysburg            32:56.44  
 12 Yen, Andrew                  Johns Hopkin          33:03.64  
 13 Butterworth, Jeff            Gettysburg            33:09.94  
 14 Daniels, Thomas              Gettysburg            33:34.87  
 15 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          33:43.71  
 16 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            33:47.57  
 17 Reed, Andy                   Gettysburg            34:04.23  
 18 Haneman, Pat                 Haverford             34:13.40  
 19 Papavizas, John              Dickinson             34:25.33  
 20 Kingsbury, Adam              Muhlenberg            34:28.35  
 21 Marsico, Richard             Haverford             34:43.72  
 22 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg            34:54.05  
 23 Hoffman, Kevin               Haverford             34:54.08  
 24 Carrick, Rick                Johns Hopkin          34:56.14  
 25 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M          35:05.46  
 26 Cramer, Danny                Swarthmore            35:08.60  
 27 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M          35:30.92  
 28 Guo, Yufeng                  Johns Hopkin          35:37.05  
 29 Raffman, David               Franklin & M          35:51.75  
 30 Dimidio, Dante               Ursinus               35:58.30  
 31 Chesterton, Eric             Haverford             36:09.89  
 32 Breslow, Alex                Swarthmore            36:55.23  
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Ht: 3.20  Incr 15 cm
    D3  Auto: A    5.07m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P    4.70m                                                       
 Conf Record: C    16-03  2009        Stephen Hendrix, Dickinson               
 Meet Record: M 15-06.50  2007        Brallier/Hendrix, F & M / Dickinson      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trachtenberg, Matt           Johns Hopkin             4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dalto, Rob                   Gettysburg              J4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Oh, Edward                   Haverford                4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kim, Phil                    Haverford               J4.10m   13-05.25   5   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hong, Inki                   Ursinus                  3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Scanameo, Kurt               Johns Hopkin            J3.95m   12-11.50   2.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Keenahan, Kevin              Johns Hopkin            J3.95m   12-11.50   2.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg              J3.95m   12-11.50   1   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wei, Andrew                  Haverford                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Huang, Xiaonan               Swarthmore               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
 12 Vlahos, Alex                 Muhlenberg               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    D3  Auto: A    7.30m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P    7.00m                                                       
 Conf Record: C    24-05  2004        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 23-10.25  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             6.97m   2.4  22-10.50  10   
     6.50m(1.6) FOUL      6.97m(2.4) 6.49m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  2 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg               6.72m   1.9  22-00.75   8   
     6.72m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               6.50m   1.8  21-04.00   6   
     FOUL      6.16m(1.7) 6.39m(2.2) 6.31m(1.5) 5.70m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.8)
  4 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson                6.32m   1.0  20-09.00   5   
     5.60m(0.1) 5.84m(1.5) 6.32m(1.0) 5.67m(0.1) FOUL      6.00m(1.9)
  5 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                 J6.32m  -0.1  20-09.00   4   
     5.99m(2.3) 6.32m(-0.1) 6.14m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.5) 6.05m(1.7) 6.28m(1.3)
  6 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  6.30m   1.0  20-08.00   3   
     6.30m(1.0) 6.27m(2.2) 6.00m(1.0) 6.11m(2.7) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.2)
  7 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkin             6.19m   0.8  20-03.75   2   
     6.19m(0.8) 5.97m(1.5) 5.94m(1.9)         
  8 Minnick, Greg                Gettysburg               6.15m   1.1  20-02.25   1   
     5.75m(1.2) 5.98m(2.3) 6.15m(1.1) 6.10m(0.9) 6.14m(1.3) FOUL     
  9 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             6.06m   0.3  19-10.75 
     6.06m(0.3) 5.97m(1.3) 6.03m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Waterfire, Zach              Swarthmore               5.98m   2.5  19-07.50 
     FOUL      5.98m(2.5) 5.82m(0.7) 5.92m(0.1) 5.56m(1.3) 5.73m(2.9)
 11 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkin             5.88m   3.1  19-03.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) FOUL      5.88m(3.1)         
 12 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.85m(+0.0) 5.65m(1.2) 5.58m(0.7)         
 12 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg               5.85m   0.9  19-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.85m(0.9)         
 14 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                5.83m   0.7  19-01.50 
     5.59m(2.3) FOUL      5.83m(0.7)         
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 9:07.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 9:25.00                                                        
 Conf Record: C 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karwoski, Nick               Dickinson              9:34.39   10   
  2 Pecora, Kent                 Dickinson              9:35.36    8   
  3 Siqueiros, Ben               Haverford              9:37.59    6   
  4 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson              9:41.94    5   
  5 Fuentes, Lucas               Haverford              9:46.44    4   
  6 Southwick, Chris             Haverford              9:49.64    3   
  7 Sigmon, David                Johns Hopkin           9:52.67    2   
  8 Breen, David                 Dickinson              9:54.30    1   
  9 Yuan, Michael                Johns Hopkin           9:58.10  
 10 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           9:58.68  
 11 Repack, Brenden              Gettysburg             9:59.51  
 12 Koffer, Jake                 Haverford             10:11.18  
 13 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg            10:14.98  
 14 Hahn, Brandon                Johns Hopkin          10:16.01  
 15 O'Neill, Dan                 Gettysburg            10:29.46  
 16 Wickham, Chris               Swarthmore            10:37.24  
 17 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus               10:40.02  
 18 Cohen, Matt                  Haverford             10:47.31  
 19 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg            10:47.47  
 20 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkin          10:53.79  
 21 Van Buren, Andrew            Swarthmore            10:59.55  
 22 Allaway, Robert              Dickinson             11:00.03  
 
Event 11  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 14.42                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 14.88                                                          
 Conf Record: C 14.70  1995        Bill Tyrrell, WMC                           
 Meet Record: M 14.70  1995        Bill Tyrrell, WMC                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  15.07Q -0.6  2 
  2 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             15.64Q -0.3  3 
  3 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             15.88Q -0.4  1 
  4 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               15.95q -0.4  1 
  5 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkin             16.19q -0.6  2 
  6 Dutton, Traci                Johns Hopkin             16.77q -0.3  3 
  7 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               16.78q -0.6  2 
  8 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkin             16.91q -0.6  2 
  9 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 16.92  -0.4  1 
 10 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson                17.05  -0.4  1 
 11 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               17.29  -0.3  3 
 12 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               17.37  -0.3  3 
 13 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg               17.59  -0.6  2 
 14 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson                17.96  -0.3  3 
 15 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson                18.13  -0.4  1 
 16 Spioch, Eric                 McDaniel                 18.38  -0.3  3 
 17 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               19.99  -0.6  2 
 18 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               22.16  -0.4  1 
 
Event 14  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 51.50m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 47.00m                                                         
 Conf Record: C 168-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 160-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            46.30m     151-11  10   
      42.82m  40.16m  46.30m  40.66m  43.45m  44.48m
  2 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               42.61m     139-09   8   
      35.17m  41.82m  42.61m  FOUL  FOUL  40.05m
  3 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg              40.86m     134-01   6   
      FOUL  37.75m  40.86m  FOUL  38.83m  39.81m
  4 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkin            40.08m     131-06   5   
      37.38m  FOUL  38.80m  36.79m  FOUL  40.08m
  5 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg              38.61m     126-08   4   
      38.01m  38.61m  36.88m  31.71m  36.30m  37.30m
  6 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               37.95m     124-06   3   
      32.05m  33.45m  32.48m  37.95m  FOUL  32.09m
  7 Swett, Keaton                Johns Hopkin            37.79m     124-00   2   
      33.67m  35.78m  36.34m  35.19m  37.79m  36.66m
  8 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               37.45m     122-10   1   
      37.45m  30.73m  35.11m  33.13m  FOUL  35.85m
  9 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            36.74m     120-06 
      35.77m  36.05m  31.42m  FOUL  36.74m  FOUL
 10 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai      Haverford               35.66m     117-00 
      30.79m  35.66m  35.29m           
 11 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               35.65m     116-11 
      34.20m  35.65m  32.66m           
 12 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  FOUL  34.09m         
 13 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                34.81m     114-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.81m           
 14 Colder, Karl                 Muhlenberg              33.58m     110-02 
      32.09m  FOUL  33.58m           
 15 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              33.07m     108-06 
      33.07m  27.15m  33.04m         
 16 Baron, Greg                  Gettysburg              33.00m     108-03 
      FOUL  30.83m  33.00m           
 17 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 32.95m     108-01 
      32.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                31.57m     103-07 
      29.71m  FOUL  31.57m           
 19 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               30.25m      99-03 
      30.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Lander-Portnoy, Maury        Haverford               23.51m      77-01 
      23.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 47.50                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 48.50                                                          
 Conf Record: C 47.42  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                49.55Q  1 
  2 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             49.77Q  2 
  3 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               50.39Q  3 
  4 Mack, Gordan                 Johns Hopkin             50.09q  2 
  5 Dowlat, Richard              Haverford                50.25q  2 
  6 Walker, James                Johns Hopkin             50.45q  1 
  7 Xiang, Willie                Haverford                51.00q  3 
  8 Tait, Christo                Johns Hopkin             51.09q  1 
  9 Lonsdale, Dane               Dickinson                51.12   3 
 10 Ryan, William                Muhlenberg               51.32   3 
 11 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             51.45   3 
 12 Thornton, Pat                Muhlenberg               51.76   2 
 13 Keys, Jeremy                 Dickinson                51.94   1 
 14 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg               52.39   3 
 15 Vlahos, Alex                 Muhlenberg               52.86   2 
 16 Wiseman, Brad                Gettysburg               52.99   1 
 17 Lysenko, Chris               Muhlenberg               53.51   2 
 18 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg               53.79   3 
 19 Lim, Taehyun                 Haverford                54.35   2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 10.55                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 10.76                                                          
 Conf Record: C 10.69  2004        Gregg Lott, Dickinson                       
 Meet Record: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  11.18Q -0.2  3 
  2 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  11.23Q +0.0  1 
  3 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkin             11.55Q +0.0  2 
  4 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.32q -0.2  3 
  5 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg               11.36q -0.2  3 
  6 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               11.41q -0.2  3 
  7 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  11.42q -0.2  3 
  8 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  11.53q +0.0  1 
  9 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               11.59  +0.0  2 
 10 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  11.60  +0.0  2 
 11 Torain, James                Haverford                11.61  +0.0  1 
 12 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                11.67  +0.0  2 
 12 Barron, Eikeem               Ursinus                  11.67  -0.2  3 
 14 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                11.69  +0.0  2 
 14 Barkers, Corey               Ursinus                  11.69  +0.0  1 
 16 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               11.70  +0.0  2 
 17 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkin             11.72  +0.0  1 
 18 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                  11.77  +0.0  2 
 19 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg               11.85  +0.0  1 
 20 Dunston, Dwight              Dickinson                11.90  -0.2  3 
 21 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                11.97  +0.0  1 
 22 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                  12.02  +0.0  2 
 23 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson                12.04  -0.2  3 
 24 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                12.06  +0.0  1 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 1:50.80                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1:53.00                                                        
 Conf Record: C 1:48.26  2002        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenburg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Clay               Gettysburg             1:54.00Q  3 
  2 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg             1:55.04Q  1 
  3 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              1:55.61Q  2 
  4 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              1:56.73Q  4 
  5 Macdonald, Adrian            Gettysburg             1:55.46q  1 
  6 Wehner, Elliott              Johns Hopkin           1:55.60q  3 
  7 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              1:56.83q  2 
  8 Gregor, Andy                 Dickinson              1:57.25q  2 
  9 Buchman, Jesse               Dickinson              1:57.47q  4 
 10 Mosher, Ben                  Ursinus                1:59.31   4 
 11 Chester, Cary                Swarthmore             2:00.09   4 
 12 Sihelnik, Stephen            Johns Hopkin           2:00.86   1 
 13 Horning, Alex                Gettysburg             2:01.00   1 
 14 Kirlin, Ryan                 Johns Hopkin           2:02.61   2 
 15 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              2:02.99   4 
 16 Ford, Andrew                 Dickinson              2:03.27   1 
 17 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                2:04.17   3 
 18 Reynolds, Nick               Haverford              2:06.43   3 
 19 Khouri, Ben                  Dickinson              2:07.57   2 
 20 McDougal, Dan                Gettysburg             2:08.80   4 
 21 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             2:08.90   2 
 22 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                2:09.67   2 
 23 Addis, Matt                  Johns Hopkin           2:13.91   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 52.65                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 54.30                                                          
 Conf Record: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             56.95Q  2 
  2 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             57.04Q  3 
  3 Kirk, Brendan                Muhlenberg               57.26Q  1 
  4 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               57.36q  2 
  5 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               57.77q  3 
  6 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  58.27q  1 
  7 Stein, Matt                  Muhlenberg               59.00q  3 
  8 Koffer, Alec                 Haverford                59.84q  2 
  9 Krause, Greg                 Haverford              1:00.41   1 
 10 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             1:01.16   2 
 11 Dutton, Traci                Johns Hopkin           1:01.52   1 
 12 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson              1:01.78   3 
 13 Ouyang, Lee                  Johns Hopkin           1:02.49   3 
 14 Sigmon, David                Johns Hopkin           1:02.98   1 
 15 Shank, Phil                  Dickinson              1:03.23   2 
 16 Kumar, Brahma                Johns Hopkin           1:04.63   2 
 17 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg             1:04.78   1 
 18 Demakis, William             Gettysburg             1:05.13   3 
 19 Allaway, Robert              Dickinson              1:05.99   2 
 20 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                1:07.21   3 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    D3  Auto: A 21.31                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 21.75                                                          
 Conf Record: C 21.36  2004        Gregg Lott, Dickinson                       
 Meet Record: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               22.55Q +0.0  2 
  2 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.62Q +0.0  3 
  3 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             22.77Q +0.0  1 
  4 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                22.78q +0.0  2 
  5 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkin             22.81q +0.0  3 
  6 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  22.87q +0.0  3 
  7 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               23.02q +0.0  1 
  8 Lachaud, Jeremiah            Muhlenberg               23.11q +0.0  2 
  9 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                23.12  +0.0  3 
 10 Tait, Christo                Johns Hopkin             23.18  +0.0  2 
 11 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             23.28  +0.0  1 
 12 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               23.45  +0.0  1 
 13 Torain, James                Haverford                23.60  +0.0  2 
 14 Walker, James                Johns Hopkin             23.63  +0.0  2 
 15 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                24.04  +0.0  1 
 16 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                24.33  +0.0  2 
 17 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkin             24.34  +0.0  1 
 18 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  24.44  +0.0  3 
 19 Lonsdale, Dane               Dickinson                24.50  +0.0  3 
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Conf Record: C 7:34.20  2002        Haverford, Haverford                      
 Meet Record: M 7:46.10  2007        Muhlenburg, Muhlenburg                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     7:43.42M  10   
     1) McCullough, Chris               2) Sharp, Joe                     
     3) Macdonald, Adrian               4) Reynolds, Clay                 
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      7:44.25M   8   
     1) Schilit, Jordan                 2) Siqueiros, Ben                 
     3) Milic-Strkalj, Ivo              4) Schoch, Tim                    
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:48.25    6   
     1) Press, Ben                      2) Borsellino, Mickey             
     3) Sachetti, Joe                   4) Wehner, Elliott                
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     7:54.68    5   
     1) Esposito, Mike                  2) Thornton, Pat                  
     3) Dolan, Chris                    4) Torphy, Bob                    
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:01.20    4   
     1) Mansuy, Mike                    2) Fine, Andrew                   
     3) Riccardo, Wilson                4) Pecora, Kent                   
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:02.73    3   
     1) Bell, Ryan                      2) Dekker, Franklin               
     3) Pierot, Eric                    4) Rothman, Ezra                  
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:09.90    2   
     1) Garavel, Jeremy                 2) Garavel, Justin                
     3) DiCaprio, Adam                  4) Mosher, Ben                    
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                     8:11.43    1   
     1) King, Brian                     2) Stuart, Dan                    
     3) Green, Seth                     4) Kurz, Dan                      
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:12.47  
     1) Naper, C.J.                     2) Bowman, Kevin                  
     3) Kelvey, Rob                     4) Lehmann, Torin                 
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                   72        2) Haverford                  56   
    3) Johns Hopkins               42        4) Gettysburg                 33   
    5) Ursinus                     22        5) Muhlenberg                 22   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         18        8) Swarthmore                  7   
    9) McDaniel                     1