Tuesday October 10
Leo Kottke @ Sellersville Theater
Psychedelic Furs, Bash & Pop @ Union Transfer

 Wednesday October 11
Andrew WK @ TLA
Trombone Shorty @ The Fillmore 

Thursday October 12
Against Me!, Bleached @ Union Transfer 

Friday October 13
Living Colour @ Penn's Peak 

Saturday October 14
Ministry, Death Grips @ Electric Factory
Dokken, Warrant @ Penn's Peak

Sunday October 15
Chelsea Wolfe @ TLA
Atlas Genius @ The Fillmore

 Tuesday October 17
Racquet Club @ Johnny Brendas
Max Weinberg @ World Cafe Live

Wednesday October 18 
Wayne Hancock @ Sellersville Theater
Hope Sandoval And The Warm Inventions @ TLA
Brand New, Nada Surf @ Electric Factory
Propagandhi, Iron Chic @ Union Transfer

Thursday October 19
Zedd @ Electric Factory
Grails @ Boot And Saddle 

Friday October 20
Jessica Lea Mayfield @ Boot And Saddle
Martin Sexton Trio @ World Cafe Live

Tuesday October 24
Lecrae @ TLA
The Spill Canvas @ The Fillmore 

Friday October 27
Sophie B. Hawkins & Ellis Paul @ Sellersville Theater
Citizen @ TLA
Protomartyr @ Boot And Saddle
Beach Fossils @ First Unitarian Church

Saturday October 28
The Dead Milkmen @Trocadero
Boris @ Union Transfer
Buzzoven @ Kung Fu Necktie 

Sunday October 29
O.A.R. @ Penn's Peak 

Tuesday October 31
Alt-J @ The Fillmore
Jukebox The Ghost @ World Cafe Live
Goblin @ Union Transfer 

Wednesday November 1
Arch Enemy, Trivium @ Trocadero

Thursday November 2
Vonda Shepard @ Sellersville Theater 

Friday November 3
Flogging Molly, Anti-Flag @ Electric Factory
Ariel Pink @ Union Transfer
The Clientele @ Boot And Saddle
Popa Chubby @ Mauch Chunk Opera House
Elbow @ The Fillmore

Saturday November 4
The Shins @ The Fillmore
Flying Lotus @ Electric Factory
Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs @ Kung Fu Necktie

Sunday November 5
Cowboy Junkies @ Sellersville Theater
Josh Ritter, Good Old War @ Union Transfer
JD McPherson @ World Cafe Live

 Monday November 6
Blitzen Trapper @ Johnny Brendas
The Breeders @ Union Transfer

Tuesday November 7
Yngwie Malmsteen @ TLA
Grizzly Bear @ The Fillmore
Joyce Manor, Wavves @ Union Transfer

Thursday November 9
George Winston @ Sellersville Theater
LeAnn Rimes @ Penn's Peak  

Friday November 10
The Strawbs @ Sellersville Theater
The Original Wailers @ TLA
The Used, Glassjaw @ The Fillmore 

Saturday November 11
King Crimson @ Miller Symohony Hall
David Bazan @ Johnny Brendas
Dala @ Mauch Chunk Opera House 

Saturday November 12
Modern English, The Veldt @ Johnny Brendas
Cheap Trick @ Penn's Peak